Uitslagenlijst Jan van de Pol voorjaarsloop

Rhenen - Zaterdag 22 april 2017

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Dekker
Veenendaal
34:04
34:04
2
Erik de Witte
Rhenen
36:30
36:30
3
Arjan de Mik
Veenendaal
36:37
36:36
4
Sander Wallet
Veenendaal
38:38
38:36
5
Max Voorwaarts
Veenendaal
38:45
38:44
6
Ronny Arends
Rhenen
39:11
39:08
7
Wietse Westerterp
Veenendaal
39:25
39:25
8
Pieter Kodde
Capelle aan den IJssel
39:34
39:27
9
Aart Klumpenaar
Veenendaal
40:11
40:07
10
Steven Driever
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
40:33
40:27
11
Sander vd Burger
Alblasserdam
41:00
40:56
12
Sander Eweg
Veenendaal
41:10
41:07
13
Jack Favre
Delfgauw
41:10
41:10
14
Wiebe Lindijer
Doorn
41:32
41:28
15
Dusan Drabik
Wageningen
42:16
42:11
16
Vladimir Achteruitski
Veenendaal
42:19
42:13
17
Dirk Rijnders
Veenendaal
42:20
42:09
18
Remy Ravenhorst
Veenendaal
42:24
42:18
19
Jan Schinkel
Veenendaal
42:39
42:32
20
Bart van Dam
Veenendaal
43:11
43:07
21
Zibi Zapala
Montfoort
43:46
43:44
22
Jeroen Laros
Lienden
44:06
44:03
23
Bart Geurts
Gendt
44:27
44:23
24
Joan de Vor
Culemborg
45:07
45:03
25
Rob van Beusekom
Veenendaal
45:12
45:07
26
Bert Lammers
Gorinchem
45:18
45:06
27
Mark van de Haar
Veenendaal
45:25
45:19
28
Marien Koenders
Opheusden
45:26
45:19
29
Joris van der Wal
Amersfoort
45:56
45:56
30
Bert van Ravenswaaij
Veenendaal
46:15
45:45
31
Karel de Hooge
Dordrecht
46:25
46:24
32
Joost Kaijen
Veenendaal
46:27
45:57
33
Matthijs Hofman
Leersum
46:38
46:21
34
Lennert de Heer
Bennekom
46:50
46:37
35
Edwin Davelaar
Veenendaal
46:50
46:39
36
Jeroen Valkenburg
Veenendaal
46:57
46:45
37
Gerrit Heijkoop
Leersum
47:00
46:58
38
Wilfred van Tuil
Veenendaal
48:48
48:34
39
Gregor van Kessel
Veenendaal
51:01
50:45
40
Jonathan Muszynski
Veenendaal
51:05
50:56
41
Cors van Westen
Ede Gld
51:29
51:10
42
Wim van Ravenswaaij
Veenendaal
51:32
51:28
43
Leo Zwart
Veenendaal
52:05
51:58
44
Corné Vermeer
Veenendaal
53:09
52:49
45
Gerard ter Haar
Rhenen
53:38
53:19
46
Marco Hendriksen
Leersum
54:38
54:38
47
Jurgen Kuijvenhoven
Veenendaal
54:43
54:43
48
Roland Schouten
Arnhem
54:57
54:35
49
Nathanaël van Staveren
Boskoop
55:43
55:20
50
Rogier Beemer
Ede Gld
56:01
55:38
51
Marc Van Nieuw-Amerongen
Veenendaal
56:02
55:50
52
Frank Geutjes
Geldermalsen
56:16
56:09
53
Dick Vink
Veenendaal
56:50
56:21
54
Alex Kling
Veenendaal
58:19
58:12
55
Ramon Bollen
Veenendaal
58:21
57:48
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwan Piriou
Wageningen
36:08
36:08
2
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
36:56
36:56
3
Marco Davelaar
Veenendaal
37:31
37:30
4
Iwan Breton
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
37:54
37:53
5
Rob Barel
Overberg
38:15
38:15
6
Ron van der Linden
Culemborg
39:23
39:22
7
Ronald Deuksen
Rhenen
39:33
39:32
8
Theo Bult
Wageningen
39:59
39:55
9
Wim Korving
Veenendaal
40:10
40:09
10
Marcel Kuenen
Elst Gld
40:36
40:31
11
Rob Bijl
Veenendaal
40:46
40:44
12
Jaco Jacobs
Lunteren
41:03
41:01
13
Hans Wildeboer
Rhenen
41:03
41:00
14
Manfred Boogaard
Ede Gld
41:05
41:03
15
Joost Doelman
Amerongen
41:21
41:21
16
Wim van de Wijde
Veenendaal
41:37
41:31
17
Arjan Keuken
Kesteren
41:37
41:34
18
Eite Everts
Rhenen
41:54
41:52
19
Frank Van de Weerd
Ede Gld
42:02
42:00
20
Gert-Jan Bakker
Elst Gld
42:14
41:59
21
Robbert Profittlich
Leersum
42:40
42:40
22
André Oude Vrielink
Vasse
42:43
42:21
23
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
42:49
42:46
24
Corné Kool
Rhenen
42:50
42:47
25
Matthijs van den Bos
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
42:52
42:43
26
Mario Meijer
Elst Gld
43:01
42:47
27
Paul Ymker
Woudenberg
43:06
43:00
28
Martin Boon
Dordrecht
43:20
43:10
29
Hans van Drunen
Veenendaal
43:32
43:30
30
Willem Hol
Alblasserdam
43:54
43:50
31
Eric de Fluiter
Veenendaal
44:24
44:21
32
Arjo van Hardeveld
Rhenen
44:24
44:21
33
Mike Leek
Alkmaar
44:34
44:33
34
Wolter Buijs
Veenendaal
44:48
44:24
35
Franklin van Voskuilen
Veenendaal
44:52
44:31
36
Roland Nap
Rhenen
44:55
44:55
37
Jef Verwoert
Veenendaal
45:02
44:49
38
Jasper Mooij
Renswoude
45:13
44:59
39
Gert de Fauw
Veenendaal
45:42
45:33
40
Marc Leijten
Veenendaal
45:45
45:37
41
Arie van der Ham
Polsbroek
45:49
45:48
42
Klaas Vermeer
Veenendaal
45:56
45:47
43
Cor Kuijvenhoven
Pijnacker
45:58
45:54
44
Philip van de Weerd
Elst Ut
46:06
45:51
45
Casper van de Camp
Veenendaal
46:43
46:23
46
KeesJan Otto
Ede Gld
46:46
46:25
47
Jakob Hartman
Veenendaal
46:49
46:41
48
Erik van den Dikkenberg
Veenendaal
46:51
46:40
49
Peter van Egdom
Veenendaal
46:54
46:51
50
Leks van der Horst
Zeist
46:58
46:56
51
Ronald Swaen
Ede Gld
47:14
47:07
52
Marco Meering
Zaltbommel
47:26
47:24
53
Eric Lorist
Kampen
47:36
47:28
54
Leo de Hartog
Leersum
47:40
47:30
55
Goof Lindijer
Doorn
47:47
47:42
56
Roel Nooteboom
Amersfoort
47:53
47:21
57
Gerard van Egdom
Veenendaal
47:57
47:53
58
Marcel vd Loo
Veenendaal
48:12
47:56
59
Joop Sütmuller
Veenendaal
48:24
48:16
60
Frank Verkuijl
Veenendaal
48:25
48:17
61
Aalt Boonen
Veenendaal
48:30
48:21
62
Cees de Vries
Amersfoort
48:40
48:35
63
Kees Sosef
Almere
48:45
48:28
64
Renee Lubbers
Veenendaal
48:46
48:28
65
Bert van den Berg
Maarn
48:56
48:43
66
Hans Kooi
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:57
48:28
67
Jan Beukkers
Veenendaal
49:11
49:06
68
Gerard Boomsma
Veenendaal
49:24
49:17
69
Leendert Berkhof
Veenendaal
49:31
49:27
70
Gert van Zanten
Veenendaal
49:39
49:32
71
Willem Zweerink
Veenendaal
49:41
49:24
72
Gert Datema
Veenendaal
49:43
49:20
73
Arie van Rabenswaaij
Veenendaal
49:47
49:30
74
Gerrit klein Nagelvoort
Elst Ut
50:02
49:33
75
Eric Laddrak
Zevenaar
50:04
49:56
76
Jaap Vermeulen
Veenendaal
50:29
50:05
77
Johan van Schoonhoven
Elst Ut
50:53
50:23
78
Gert Leppers
Veenendaal
51:09
50:51
79
Koen Breedveld
Nieuwegein
51:12
50:38
80
Giel van Nimwegen
Delft
51:18
51:14
81
Geert Meijer
Amerongen
51:37
51:08
82
Bert van Egdom
Ederveen
51:47
51:27
83
Stefan Immers
Veenendaal
51:48
51:34
84
Fabia2n van Voskuilen
Veenendaal
51:59
51:39
85
Gijs van der Meijden
Veenendaal
52:08
52:01
86
Edwin Herber
Utrecht
52:19
51:58
87
Leen Baan
Amersfoort
52:20
52:02
88
Bert Nap
Veenendaal
52:31
52:08
89
Ad Schoeman
Veenendaal
52:36
52:36
90
Henk Kerbof
Veenendaal
52:40
52:31
91
Henny de Vries
Veenendaal
52:58
52:48
92
Graham Dillon
Veenendaal
53:47
53:28
93
Barend van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
53:49
53:37
94
Jan-Willem Hermans
Amerongen
54:02
53:33
95
Gert van Esse
Veenendaal
54:06
53:44
96
René van den Berge
Veenendaal
54:06
53:44
97
Ruud Klaare
Leersum
54:18
53:56
98
Jan Sonneveld
Veenendaal
54:19
54:10
99
Ferdinand van Dop
Veenendaal
54:23
53:57
100
Tonnie Heijnekamp
Scherpenzeel Gld
54:30
54:00
101
Dirck van Meurs
Beneden-Leeuwen
54:36
54:10
102
Henk Fransen
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:03
54:49
103
Eddy Mulder
Veenendaal
55:05
54:48
104
Gerrit Roelofsen
Veenendaal
55:07
54:35
105
Jan van 't Veer
Veenendaal
55:26
55:11
106
Aart van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
55:42
55:12
107
Frans Assmann
Culemborg
55:52
55:25
108
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
55:52
55:31
109
Henny Bosselaar
Baarn
55:55
55:43
110
Jan van der Pol
Veenendaal
55:56
55:29
111
Bart Lindeman
Veenendaal
55:57
55:29
112
Wilfred van Engelenburg
Veenendaal
56:49
56:18
113
Frans van Buul
Montfoort
57:07
56:53
114
Arie Huibers
Ede Gld
57:27
57:03
115
Ronald Veltman
Veenendaal
57:35
57:08
116
Jan van Donkelaar
Ederveen
58:35
58:16
117
Jan Koster
Hilversum
59:32
59:20
118
Onno Kouwenhoven
Utrecht
59:40
59:06
119
Hennie van Diest
Bemmel
59:43
59:34
120
Kees van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
59:50
59:31
121
Ruud van der Woude
Elst Ut
1:00:10
59:48
122
John van Nieuwaal
Vuren
1:00:26
59:52
123
Dennis van Ravenswaaij
Maarsbergen
1:02:43
1:02:22
124
Wim Sterkenburg
Veenendaal
1:02:50
1:02:38
125
Otto Kwint
Veenendaal
1:02:58
1:02:39
126
Roef van Dijk
Rhenen
1:03:19
1:03:01
127
Wim Slotboom
Veenendaal
1:04:10
1:03:37
128
Paul Bergwerf
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:04:45
1:04:30
129
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
1:04:55
1:04:35
130
Ed ter Beek
Veenendaal
1:05:12
1:04:39
131
Albert Doelwijt
Veenendaal
1:05:58
1:05:32
132
Frenk Lammertsma
Veenendaal
1:14:50
1:14:15
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia de Vries
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
39:11
39:10
2
Ieneke Voets
Elst Gld
45:43
45:39
3
Lena-Lynn Schevers
Maarn
46:48
46:48
4
Saskia Lensink
Groningen
46:49
46:28
5
Mixime van Egdom
Veenendaal
46:50
46:50
6
Thirza Stiphout
Veenendaal
47:21
47:11
7
Rianne Slomp
Bennekom
48:10
47:54
8
Annemarijn Glasbergen
Renswoude
49:22
49:15
9
Manon de Boer
Veenendaal
49:46
49:35
10
Alida Hagen
Ede Gld
50:41
50:37
11
Te Teunissen
Wageningen
51:33
51:08
12
Ellen van Dijk
Veenendaal
52:26
52:02
13
Femke Otter
Utrecht
53:36
53:26
14
Nina van Bruksvoort
Utrecht
53:37
53:27
15
Carina Baan
Kesteren
54:18
54:00
16
Ilse Oude Vrielink
Leersum
55:16
54:54
17
Anouk Oude Vrielink
Rotterdam
55:17
54:54
18
Jeanette Guerain
Veenendaal
55:33
55:14
19
Wendy Oude Vrielink
Vasse
56:09
55:46
20
Karen van Leeuwen
Veenendaal
56:51
56:21
21
Dewy Hofstede
Veenendaal
1:00:19
59:58
22
Milou Adriaansen
's Hertogenbosch
1:01:01
1:00:43
23
Marleen Groeneveld
Veenendaal
1:01:27
1:01:00
24
Irma Vissers
Veenendaal
1:02:57
1:02:39
25
Jacquelina van Dijk
Rhenen
1:04:26
1:04:09
26
Lisa Verweij
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:04:45
1:04:30
27
Brenda ter Haar
Rhenen
1:04:51
1:04:34
28
Cherryl Stolk
Rhenen
1:07:10
1:06:53
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
FA Adda
Amsterdam
41:37
41:37
2
Mascha Favre
Delfgauw
45:28
45:26
3
Marlon van den Bos
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
46:00
45:52
4
Lianne Ariesen
Veenendaal
47:18
47:03
5
Marieke Wolterbeek
Zeist
49:37
49:12
6
Cora Mulder
Overberg
50:41
50:37
7
Hanneke van den Berge
Veenendaal
50:54
50:31
8
Helma van Doorn
Veenendaal
51:33
51:09
9
Hubertine Hingstman
Houten
52:11
51:57
10
Cora Vermeer
Veenendaal
52:42
52:17
11
Jolanda Bleijenberg
Veenendaal
54:19
53:55
12
Ilse Drost
Veenendaal
54:28
54:19
13
Marjo Arends
Rhenen
54:51
54:40
14
Vera van Dreumel
Druten
55:40
55:15
15
Martha Gaasbeek
Veenendaal
56:01
55:35
16
Erna Koekoek
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:20
56:08
17
Ellen van Dijk-v d Meulen
Leersum
56:21
56:08
18
Coby van den Heuvel
Veenendaal
56:44
56:42
19
Dicky van Leeuwen
Overberg
56:51
56:19
20
Jeltje van Hardeveld
Veenendaal
57:34
57:08
21
Hester van der Wielen
Veenendaal
57:44
57:14
22
Gonny Peperkoorn
Amersfoort
58:02
57:31
23
Hester Bootsma
Huis ter Heide Ut
58:05
57:31
24
Christi Boer van Toor
Veenendaal
58:25
58:00
25
Barbara van Walsem
Veenendaal
58:39
58:18
26
Monique Ariesen
Veenendaal
58:39
58:18
27
Marga Langeveld
Veenendaal
59:01
58:34
28
Meijer Meijer
Utrecht
59:07
58:37
29
Marcella Bakker
Scherpenzeel Gld
59:12
59:12
30
Patricia Pronk
Prinsenbeek
1:00:56
1:00:29
31
Margreet de Visser
Veenendaal
1:01:04
1:00:32
32
Anja van Elk-Coenders
Druten
1:02:40
1:02:14
33
Evelien Vlastuin
Rhenen
1:02:44
1:02:12
34
Emmy Muszynski- de Leeuw
Veenendaal
1:03:17
1:02:45
35
Anne-marie Draaisma
Veenendaal
1:03:21
1:03:11
36
Heleen van de Pol
Veenendaal
1:04:05
1:03:49
37
Nancy van Barneveld
Veenendaal
1:04:09
1:03:36
38
Carla van Nieuwamerongen
Veenendaal
1:04:09
1:03:38
39
Rowena Neuts
Dordrecht
1:05:21
1:05:11
www.uitslagen.nl
26-04-2017 17:51