Uitslagenlijst Olympicmoves

Haarlem - Donderdag 20 april 2017

J1, J1
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Aymane Ghislaine
Cals College
7:08
2
Sam van der Horst
Cals College
7:19
3
Ayale Abdullahi Abdiraham
Nelson Mandela
7:26
4
Dax Kruse
Portana Monsana
7:28
5
Colin Geugjes
Nelson Mandela
7:29
6
Stef Welman
SG Groenewald
7:30
7
Jelle Mulder
Scala College
7:35
8
Matthijs Graven
Portana Monsana
7:40
9
Lenny Hermans
SG Groenewald
7:43
10
Brent van Alphen
SG Groenewald
7:44
11
Chiel Knols
SG Groenewald
7:48
12
Alec van den Akker
Portana Monsana
7:50
13
Sven Damen
Jan van Egmond
7:53
14
Jelle Droge
Scala College
7:53
15
Marouan Azarkan
Zuiderzee College
7:53
16
Sem Dauphin
SG Groenewald 2
7:54
17
Jop Winkels
Portana Monsana
7:54
18
Mike Keyer
Zuiderzee College
8:00
19
Tim Ostendorf
SG Groenewald 2
8:01
20
Tijn Udo
SG Groenewald 2
8:01
21
Kesse Jan Koffie
Nelson Mandela
8:02
22
Endri Lemaire
Scala College
8:03
23
Guy Janssen
Portana Monsana
8:04
24
Bouke Bottema
Sint-Janslyceum
8:04
25
Jip van den Heuvel
Portana Monsana
8:07
26
Dirk La Meir
Portana Monsana
8:07
27
Ahmed Alkadour
Zuiderzee College
8:11
28
Brent Feddema
Cals College
8:13
29
Milan Ruiter
Nelson Mandela
8:17
30
Thijs Klerkx
Sint-Janslyceum
8:22
31
Lars Heijtlager
Jan van Egmond
8:23
32
Quantain den Dekker
Sint-Janslyceum
8:25
33
Joost Droog
Jan van Egmond
8:28
34
Levi Bartholomeus
SG Groenewald 2
8:31
35
Redouan Rabio
Cals College
8:31
36
Melle Schram
Nelson Mandela
8:32
37
Cas Peters
Portana Monsana
8:32
38
Hans jr Leufkens
Portana Monsana
8:32
39
Orcun Palabiyik
Zuiderzee College
8:35
40
Kyan Byrman
SG Groenewald
8:37
41
Kevin Nijenhuis
SG Groenewald
8:37
42
Lucas van Beugel
Maerlant Brielle
8:37
43
Jordy Driessen
SG Groenewald 2
8:46
44
Luca Preveas
SG Groenewald 2
8:47
45
Joran Veris
Cals College
8:52
46
Ivan de Hey
Scala College
8:54
47
Quinten Rietveld
Zuiderzee College
8:57
48
Jamie van Zwieten
Jan van Egmond
9:00
49
Gijs van Grinsven
Sint-Janslyceum
9:01
50
Rens Weber
Nelson Mandela
9:02
51
Hidde Smeets
Sint-Janslyceum
9:02
J2, J2
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Misha Hermans
SG Groenenwald
8:18
2
Willem Bluijssen
Sint-Janslyceum
8:25
3
Ilias Mohamed Achmed
De Viaan
8:29
4
Ali Addulle
Zuiderzee College
8:30
5
Menno Reijn
Scala College
8:31
6
Daan van der Kamp
Scala College
8:34
7
Brennan Kamerman
Scala College
8:38
8
Sam van Rooijen
Cals College
8:38
9
Lucas Huntelerslag
SG Groenenwald
8:43
10
Ricardo Visseren
SG Groenenwald
8:48
11
Sam Verlaan
Jan van Egmond
8:48
12
Aike van der Lei
Jan van Egmond
8:53
13
Tom Vandenberg
Portana Monsana
8:56
14
Buhari Atak
Zuiderzee College
8:58
15
Camiel Debije
SG Groenenwald
9:10
16
Santiago Perez Perez
De Viaan
9:10
17
Alexander Bourre
Jan van Egmond
9:12
18
Marc Dullemond
Scala College
9:12
19
Kaan Sahin
Zuiderzee College
9:14
20
Tijn Herlaar
Cals College
9:18
21
Yves Maessen
SG Groenenwald
9:20
22
Stan Wessels
SG Groenenwald
9:21
23
Lukas Mol
Portana Monsana
9:24
24
Mushuraldo de la Fuente
Maerlant Brielle
9:24
25
Max Schrauwen
Portana Monsana
9:37
26
Olivier van de Berg
Sint-Janslyceum
9:37
27
Sem van Laar
Portana Monsana
9:38
28
Delano van Boxtel
Sint-Janslyceum
9:39
29
Luuk de Lamsweerde
Sint-Janslyceum
9:40
30
Rowen Aletoe
Cals College
9:42
31
Sven Kruik
Maerlant Brielle
9:47
32
Nick Roodenburg
Cals College
9:48
33
Rick Koelman
Gymnasium Felisenum
9:53
34
Noah van Eck
Portana Monsana
9:54
35
Mees van Loon
Sint-Janslyceum
9:59
36
Loek Vossen
Portana Monsana
10:02
37
Jelle Dik
Gymnasium Felisenum
10:06
38
Zakaria Libaan Yusuf
Zuiderzee College
10:07
39
Roman Castello da Silva
Jan van Egmond
10:08
40
Kai Speelman
Maerlant Brielle
10:09
41
Wouter Jonker
Jan van Egmond
10:11
42
Yerro Kroon
Zuiderzee College
10:12
43
Sven Bosma
Gymnasium Felisenum
10:15
44
Jordy Custers
Portana Monsana
10:20
45
Bo Vermeulen
Sint-Janslyceum
10:30
46
Finn Caldenhoven
Cals College
10:33
47
Twan van Lierop
Cals College
10:45
48
Wilco Vrijbloed
Maerlant Brielle
10:59
49
Mees van Dijk
Gymnasium Felisenum
11:27
50
Pepijn Kraaijenbrink
Zuiderzee College
11:41
51
Bas Kijkuit
Gymnasium Felisenum
11:49
52
Enzo van Bussel
Portana Monsana
13:19
J3, J3
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Cedric Pots
Portana Monsana
9:49
2
Jesse Cuypers
SG Groenenwald
9:55
3
Sam Gosgens
Sint-Jans Lyceum
10:13
4
Mylan Smeets
SG Groenenwald
10:18
5
Damian van Reine
SG Helinium
10:34
6
Tom Hensels
Portana Monsana
10:35
7
Piero Colombara
SG Groenenwald
10:35
8
Jaap van Koppenhagen
Sint-Jans Lyceum
10:43
9
Marouan Andichi
Cals College
10:46
10
Diaz van Meel
Sint-Janslyceum
10:47
11
Bas Daemen
SG Groenenwald
10:47
12
Guillaume Bams
Portana Monsana
10:54
13
Jarmo Drossaerts
SG Groenenwald
10:56
14
Sem Schepers
SG Groenenwald
10:57
15
Nico Stadthouder
Portana Monsana
11:00
16
Ian Jaspers
Portana Monsana
11:10
17
Louis van der Meer
Portana Monsana
11:16
18
Mitchell van de Steeg
Sint-Jans Lyceum
11:17
19
Kylian van der Gun
Cals College
11:28
20
Thijs Beuk
Sint Jans Lyceum
11:32
21
Philip Stoot
Portana Monsana
11:33
22
Iwan Zwezerijnen
Cals College
11:40
23
Ronny Hampel
SG Helinium
11:55
24
Jesper Schurink
SG Helinium
12:45
M1, M1
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nikki Vrij
Scala College
8:19
2
Veerle Habets
SG Groenewald
8:20
3
Rowena Rekko
SG Groenewald 1
8:23
4
Jet Posthumus
Sint-Janslyceum
8:29
5
Cynthia Kugler
SG Groenewald 1
8:40
6
Juliette Thijssens
Porta Mosana
8:41
7
Demi Konst
Scala College
8:43
8
Kiki Mes
Porta Mosana
8:44
9
Renee Pont
Scala College
8:45
10
Roos Postema
Porta Mosana
8:46
11
Fee Douwes
SG Groenewald 1
8:47
12
Lot Vogels
Sint-Janslyceum
8:48
13
Rhiannon Smith
Porta Mosana
8:50
14
Myrthe Zandvoort
Porta Mosana
8:50
15
Juliette van der Lee
Cals College
8:51
16
Juul Martens
SG Groenewald 1
8:56
17
El Vluggen
Porta Mosana
9:00
18
Julia Jackman
Porta Mosana
9:04
19
Kim Schooneman
Jan van Egmond
9:08
20
Nienke Veenhoven
Zuiderzee College
9:11
21
Evy Pepels
SG Groenewald 2
9:13
22
Sam van Alphen
Cals College
9:17
23
Myrthe ter Haak
Jan van Egmond
9:19
24
Gina de Haan
Scala College
9:23
25
Sarah Voets
Sint-Janslyceum
9:23
26
Britt Schobben
SG Groenewald 2
9:25
27
Jill Klooster
Sint-Janslyceum
9:25
28
Djeedy Manhoef
Jan van Egmond 2
9:25
29
Noëlle Verheijde
Porta Mosana
9:27
30
Isis Aspers
SG Groenewald 1
9:31
31
Daniëlle Bos
Jan van Egmond
9:34
32
Isabella Engelbrecht
Nelson Mandela
9:36
33
Mignonne Pots
Porta Mosana
9:37
34
Dominique Engelbrecht
Nelson Mandela
9:47
35
Demi Grizell
Cals College
10:03
36
Anne van Maris
Jan van Egmond
10:03
37
Pien Steenbergen
Sint-Janslyceum
10:04
38
Manell Rijnders
Cals College
10:19
39
Flo van Druten
Sint-Janslyceum
10:19
40
Bibi Rademakers
SG Groenewald 2
10:40
41
Sanuka Jeyabalan
Zuiderzee College
10:49
42
342
10:49
43
345
11:03
44
Nikki Mannak
Jan van Egmond
11:10
45
Shanel Korsse
Zuiderzee College
11:33
46
Cheyenne
Nelson Mandela
11:53
47
Jane
Nelson Mandela
11:54
M2, M2
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Luna de Bruin
Gynmasium Felisenum
7:09
2
Meis van Hoorn
Porta Mosana
8:14
3
Imke van Lotringen
Sint-Janslyceum
8:15
4
Babette Merks
Sint-Janslyceum
8:15
5
Ilse Bastiaans
Porta Mosana
8:16
6
Noami Martens
SG Groenewald
8:17
7
Donja Lombaerts
Scala College
8:17
8
Lieve Schalk
Sint-Janslyceum
8:24
9
Iris van Bokhoven
Maerlant Brielle
8:27
10
Sanne Poelen
Porta Mosana
8:28
11
Ninke Doll
Sint-Janslyceum
8:28
12
373
8:32
13
Floor van der Steeg
Sint-Janslyceum
8:35
14
Nova Smeets
SG Groenewald
8:36
15
Julie Sijstermans
SG Groenewald
8:36
16
Rachel Allerts
SG Groenewald
8:37
17
Tessa de Regt
Scala College
8:37
18
Sacha Donders
Porta Mosana
8:40
19
Jet Bosman
Scala College
8:45
20
Robin Reggers
SG Groenewald
8:54
21
Anouk Claris
Scala College
8:57
22
Jannieke Kreeft
Cats College
9:01
23
Muriël Blok
Porta Mosana
9:06
24
Maud Beckers
Porta Mosana
9:06
25
Dorien van Zalinge
Jan van Egmond
9:08
26
Aimée Heusschen
Porta Mosana
9:12
27
Romana Giannetta
Jan van Egmond
9:13
28
Isabel Rietrae
Porta Mosena
9:15
29
Ilse de Jong
Maerlant Brielle
9:16
30
Sarah Hoogvliet
Maerlant Brielle
9:54
31
Yasmine Akhajjam
Jan van Egmond
9:55
32
Zoe de Bruijn
Sint-Janslyceum
9:55
33
Camille Bos
Cats College
9:59
34
Frederique Joosten
Cats College
10:00
35
Larissa van der Berg
Maerlant Brielle
10:14
36
Naomi Buchener
Jan van Egmond
10:18
M3, M3
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lis Zandbergen
Porta Monsana
9:22
2
Robin Voncken
Porta Monsana
9:33
3
Jasmijn Gielen
SG Groenenwald
9:53
4
Giorgia Albia
Cals College
10:02
5
Maaike Betz
Sint-Janslyceum
10:03
6
Sarah Schnabel
Porta Monsana
10:06
7
Cato Lacquet
Sint-Janslyceum
10:12
8
Eline Hoekstra
Porta Monsana
10:30
9
Nikki Coorens
Porta Monsana
10:53
10
Roos Steeghs
SG Groenenwald
10:56
11
Noa Havekes
Cals College
11:04
12
Moran Azulay
Sint-Janslyceum
11:09
13
Evi Mulder
Sint-Janslyceum
11:09
14
Mabel Koenen
Sint-Janslyceum
11:12
15
Cathelijn Kraan
SG Groenenwald
11:14
16
Marit van Ede
Cals College
11:17
17
Elena van der Berg
Cals College
11:18
18
Sterre van Dijk
Cals College
11:18
19
Silke Marinus
Porta Monsana
11:20
20
Fenne Preghter
Porta Monsana
11:21
21
Jana Noels
SG Groenenwald
11:22
22
Ghislaine Pelders
Sint-Janslyceum
11:26
23
Emma Voogd
SG Groenenwald
11:42
24
Micheline Leufkens
Porta Monsana
12:04
25
Sofie Stokman
Nelson Mandela
12:46
26
Amber Intveld
Nelson Mandela
13:10
27
Maaike Groot
Nelson Mandela
14:18
MS, MS
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Maureen van de Plas
Sint-Janslyceum
11:12
2
Melissa Visseren
SG Groenenwald
11:20
3
Inti Scholten
Erasmus College
11:22
4
Julia Schilder
SG Helinium
11:49
5
Sanne Brull
Porta Monsana
11:52
6
Willemijn Smit
Jac. P. Thijsse College
11:52
7
Janneke van der Steeg
Sint-Janslyceum
11:55
8
Valerie Delnoy
Porta Monsana
11:56
9
Sterre de Rooy
Erasmus College
11:58
10
Lara Dijkhuis
Jac. P. Thijsse College
12:01
11
Esmee van de Hulst
Erasmus College
12:12
12
Sara van Halderen
SG Helinium
12:16
13
Eva Posthumus
Sint-Janslyceum
12:23
14
Sarah Kuperus
Erasmus College
12:25
15
Yente van Ommen
SG Groenenwald
12:25
16
Maaike van de Hulst
Erasmus College
12:30
17
Noëlle Bakker
Jac. P. Thijsse College
12:33
18
Lisa Vranken
SG Groenenwald
12:37
19
Pleun Martens
Sint-Janslyceum
12:39
20
Avril Hardi
Maerlant Brielle
12:39
21
Noa Hardy
Porta Monsana
12:40
22
Nikki van Loenen
Maerlant Brielle
12:42
23
Levi Vrehen
SG Groenenwald
12:44
24
Aniek van Meeuwen
Sint-Janslyceum
12:58
25
Sophie de Ruijter
Jac. P. Thijsse College
13:01
26
Myrthe van Uden
SG Groenenwald
13:11
27
Saar van der Heuvel
Porta Monsana
13:11
28
Dewi Manders
Sint-Janslyceum
13:12
29
Chayenne van Vliet
SG Helinium
13:36
30
Iris Groenendijk
SG Helinium
13:41
31
Puck van Bokhoven
Maerlant Brielle
13:54
JS, JS
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk Herben
Portana Monsana
12:33
2
Jurriaan Odekerken
Jac. P. Thijsse College
12:36
3
Jules Blom
Erasmus College
12:45
4
Alex Smeets
SG Groenenwald
12:54
5
Guy Swelsen
SG Groenenwald
13:01
6
Rick Thomasse
Jac. P. Thijsse College
13:03
7
Bart Mertens
SG Groenenwald
13:14
8
Emile Smeets
Portana Monsana
13:15
9
Fabrice Brandts
SG Groenenwald
13:16
10
Morris Philippens
Erasmus College
13:16
11
Gijs van Malen
Erasmus College
13:19
12
Stan Croonen
Portana Monsana
13:19
13
Bram Bressers
Sint-Janslyceum
13:21
14
Jip Manson
Jac. P. Thijsse College
13:24
15
Jelle van de Lans
Erasmus College
13:26
16
Bilal Salhi
Nifterlake College
13:29
17
Jeroen Heidenreich
Maerlant Brielle
13:38
18
Dean Bos
Maerlant Brielle
13:39
19
Friso Veldhorst
Portana Monsana
13:39
20
Jasper Vermeer
SG Helinium
13:40
21
Mats Erdkamp
SG Groenenwald
13:40
22
Raf Feijs
Portana Monsana
13:45
23
Wout Coelen
Sint-Janslyceum
13:50
24
Rik Looij
SG Helinium
13:54
25
Driek klein Tuente
Sint-Janslyceum
13:54
26
Sam de Haan
Maerlant Brielle
13:56
27
Jeroen Schilder
SG Helinium
13:58
28
Wessel Been
Jac. P. Thijsse College
13:58
29
Tom Houba
Portana Monsana
14:07
30
372
14:08
31
Floris Verweij
Erasmus College
14:09
32
Youssef Mahrah
Nifterlake College
14:13
33
Anass Sejai
Nifterlake College
14:15
34
Wouter de Lange
Sint-Janslyceum
14:16
35
Stef Busman
Erasmus College
14:18
36
Mike Brouns
SG Groenenwald
14:24
37
Laurens Woudenberg
Maerlant Brielle
14:32
38
Luuk Roosen
Portana Monsana
14:37
39
Len Konings
Sint-Janslyceum
14:43
40
Rick Ubags
Portana Monsana
14:55
41
Izaac Mbungu Kaza
Sint-Janslyceum
15:05
42
Arthur de Loe
Portana Monsana
15:14
43
Luuk Fokker
SG Helinium
15:21
44
Tim Appelhof
Maerlant Brielle
15:32
45
Abdulrahman Amghar
Nifterlake College
15:56
46
Stijn Handgraaf
Gymnasium Felisenum
16:13
www.uitslagen.nl
20-04-2017 16:08