Uitslagenlijst Loopavond AV De Gemzen

Heerde - Dinsdag 18 april 2017

PUPM, 1000M PUP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nina Wolf
De Gemzen
4:02
2
Elodie van Arken
De Gemzen
4:04
3
Francine van der Stoop
De Gemzen
4:11
4
Renske Hanekamp
De Gemzen
4:19
5
Merel Beekman
De Gemzen
4:21
6
Mente Kommer
De Gemzen
4:22
7
Noemi Blankvoort
De Gemzen
4:29
8
Suze Haverkamp
De Gemzen
4:29
9
Trynke Lourens
De Gemzen
4:30
10
Lieze Kommer
De Gemzen
4:38
11
Merel van der Haar
De Gemzen
4:39
12
Jorinde Nap
De Gemzen
4:54
13
Renee Blok
De Gemzen
4:55
14
Magali Kanis
De Gemzen
4:55
15
Vera Grolleman
De Gemzen
4:59
16
Bente Hanekamp
De Gemzen
5:00
17
Carice van Arken
De Gemzen
5:05
18
Rebecca Bakker
De Gemzen
5:13
19
Brenda Wensink
De Gemzen
5:23
20
Diane Wensink
De Gemzen
5:40
21
Sherilyn van Vemde
De Gemzen
7:01
PUPJ, 1000M PUP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sebastiaan van Keulen
De Gemzen
3:56
2
Hendrik Olthuis
De Gemzen
3:57
3
Wout Hollander
De Gemzen
4:21
4
Thomas Wolf
De Gemzen
4:23
5
Kiran Rorije
De Gemzen
4:30
6
Timo Hanekamp
De Gemzen
4:33
7
Jonas Bakker
De Gemzen
4:39
8
Sem Mulder
De Gemzen
5:22
9
Gerrit Wensink
De Gemzen
5:39
10
Niels Grolleman
De Gemzen
5:55
VROUW, 1000M JUN/SEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Esmeé Vis
De Gemzen
3:43
2
Ella van den Bosch
De Gemzen
3:57
3
Jantina van den Bosch
De Gemzen
4:50
MAN, 1000M JUN/SEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ibrahim Abdi Ali
Hanzesport
2:45
2
Guus Beking
Hanzesport
2:49
3
Daniël van den Esschert
De Gemzen
2:53
4
Jurian Onderdijk
De Gemzen
2:54
5
Vincent Maalderink
Hanzesport
2:55
6
Connor KLuivers
Hanzesport
3:00
7
Pieter Dogger
Climax
3:04
8
Ronald de Bruin
Hanzesport
3:10
9
Sam van Emmerik
Cialfo
3:14
10
Herman Stijf
De Gemzen
3:15
11
Marco Bastiaannet
De Gemzen
3:15
12
Steven Hanekamp
De Gemzen
3:26
13
Dirk Stijf
De Gemzen
3:42
14
Dirk Wigmans
De Gemzen
3:45
15
Joost van den Brink
De Gemzen
3:49
VROUW, 3000M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Maureen Houtman
De Gemzen
11:28
2
Didi van der Velde
Epe
13:26
3
Hellen Simens
De Gemzen
13:35
4
Daphne Wagtelenberg
Heerde
13:37
5
Warry Kooistra
De Gemzen
13:51
6
Annet Buitenhuis
De Gemzen
13:55
7
Chantal van Velde
De Gemzen
14:06
8
Jeannet Kommer
De Gemzen
14:48
9
Marjon Fidder
De Gemzen
15:09
10
Ilse van Arken
De Gemzen
15:14
MAN, 3000M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Gerco van den Brink
De Gemzen
9:59
2
Jim van Emmerik
Cialfo
11:05
3
Janko van Arken
De Gemzen
11:10
4
Hubert Bögemann
De Gemzen
11:12
5
Aalt Wensink
De Gemzen
11:27
6
Reinier Simens
De Gemzen
11:35
7
Klaas Draaijer
De Gemzen
11:43
8
Freek van de Graaf
De Gemzen
12:37
9
Theo Hanekamp
De Gemzen
12:39
10
Harrie Hatzmann
De Gemzen
12:45
11
Michel Wolf
Hattem
13:06
12
Roel Fidder
De Gemzen
13:21
13
Arie Verhoef
De Gemzen
13:28
14
Rudie Krukkert
De Gemzen
13:30
15
Marcel Wagtelenberg
De Gemzen
13:37
16
Ronald Harbrink
PEC 1910
13:44
17
Dick uit Heerde
De Gemzen
13:47
18
Aleid Bosch
De Gemzen
14:17
19
Bastiaan Montfrooij
De Gemzen
14:52
20
Frits Lautenbag
De Gemzen
14:57
21
Flip Nijhoff
De Gemzen
15:07
22
Gert Heres
De Gemzen
15:42
23
Eildert Delger
De Gemzen
16:38
24
Henk van Lohuizen
Heerde
17:12
www.uitslagen.nl
19-04-2017 10:14