Uitslagenlijst Trimloopcyclus 1

Geldrop - Dinsdag 18 april 2017

K1-6, JEUGDLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Raf Ikkink
Geldrop
6:21
2
Lieve Suijkerbuijk
Geldrop
7:15
3
Demi van den Boom
Geldrop
7:19
4
Lena van Heumen
Geldrop
7:39
5
Evelien Salters
Geldrop
8:03
6
Samuel de Haas
Geldrop
8:23
7
Axel van de Sluis
Geldrop
8:39
8
Cato Fermont
LOGO
10:33
K7-8, JEUGDLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sam Boender
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:52
2
Omina Cornelissen
Geldrop
5:50
3
Oscar van de Sluis
Geldrop
6:34
4
Laura Geboers
Geldrop
7:13
5
Phileine de Haas
Geldrop
7:16
K9-10, JEUGDLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Faraja Cornelissen
Geldrop
5:48
2
Anika Thedinga
Geldrop
6:12
3
Vera van de Sluis
Geldrop
9:32
K9-10, JEUGDLOOP 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Splinter Ikkink
Geldrop
8:55
2
Tijl Suikerbuijk
Geldrop
9:38
3
Sanju Schouwman
Geldrop
10:05
4
Flore de Haas
Geldrop
10:34
K1113, JEUGDLOOP 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ramon Setz
Geldrop
7:34
2
Eva Kok
HAC
7:36
3
Fleur Boender
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:25
4
Tom Thedinga
Geldrop
9:34
5
Jorg Groenewoud
Geldrop
10:38
6
Milou van Dijck
Geldrop
10:47
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Laura Kok
HAC
22:29
2
Floor Meesters
Geldrop
25:20
3
Rian Gerris
LOGO
25:24
4
Maria Rijsdijk-Lis
Geldrop
26:54
5
Eva Ponjee
27:40
6
Rikie huyberts
Fortuna '67
28:25
7
Monique Wendker
Geldrop
28:38
8
Liza Snijders
Geldrop
30:19
9
Gerda Bindels
LOGO
30:57
10
Susan Hikspoors
Asten
31:03
11
Lilly Bakermans
Geldrop
31:05
12
Carolien van Litsenburg
LOGO
31:07
13
Debby Toepoel
LOGO
31:08
14
Martha Sleutjes
LOGO
31:10
15
Nienke van Dijck
Geldrop
32:43
16
Meggie slaats
Geldrop
33:15
17
Dilaine van Gog
LOGO
33:49
18
Petra van Iersel
LOGO
34:09
19
Bettina Verleg
LOGO
34:26
20
Lenie Stempher
Eindhoven
34:32
21
Irma Kriesel
LOGO
35:11
22
Marijke Verbunt
LOGO
39:19
MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Arnoud de Graaf
Sterksel
21:28
2
Erik Eisma
LOGO
24:56
3
Roel van Aerle
Mierlo
25:53
4
Hans van Aerle
LOGO
25:57
5
Roel van Heumen
LOGO
27:44
6
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
28:23
7
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
29:06
8
Michel te Braake
LOGO
29:47
9
Ema van Casand
LOGO
30:11
10
Kevin Leenheers
LOGO
30:38
11
Johan Damen
Geldrop
30:50
12
Jan Pullens
LOGO
31:12
13
Fred van Hees
LOGO
33:01
14
Paul Vos
Heeze
33:47
15
Pieter van de Bosch
Geldrop
34:23
VROUW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marion Kuiten
LOGO
45:04
2
Marloes Laurenssen
Mierlo
45:21
3
Noelle de Bont
LOGO
45:53
4
Sophie van der Sanden
Geldrop Runners
51:52
5
Els Koenen Teunissen
LOGO
54:16
6
Yarka Batenburg
Geldrop
54:24
7
Inge Dielemans
LOGO
55:54
8
Anja jansen
LOGO
58:13
9
Marij Glas
LOGO
58:42
10
Ellen Broekhuis
LOGO
58:45
11
Judith Philipsen
LOGO
58:49
12
Joyce Matulessy
LOGO
59:18
13
Laura van den Boogaart
LOGO
59:41
14
Linda Koers
LOGO
59:56
15
Susan Scheepers
LOGO
1:01:34
16
Onyda te Braake
LOGO
1:01:36
17
Betty van Rooij
LOGO
1:02:01
18
Karen Hoiting
LOGO
1:05:41
19
Ingrid moll
LOGO
1:08:39
MAN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jack Ernest
LOGO
39:58
2
René van den Heuvel
LOGO
40:35
3
Nico van Dijck
LOGO
41:07
4
Robin Simonis
LOGO
43:00
5
Niels Peters
Geldrop
43:08
6
Koen jansen
LOGO
43:16
7
Albert Warnders
LOGO
43:18
8
Mark Musters
LOGO
43:21
9
Ibrahim Nassan
Geldrop Runners
43:56
10
Mario Arts
LOGO
44:18
11
Laurens Vervoort
LOGO
44:20
12
Bert schepers
LOGO
44:24
13
Peter Philipsen
LOGO
44:58
14
Erik Bekkering
LOGO
45:12
15
Bart van der Linden
Eindhoven
45:14
16
Roy van Bokhoven
LOGO
45:27
17
Roel Dekens
LOGO
45:33
18
Henk van Hout
Mierlo
45:36
19
Peter Jan jan huizinga
Geldrop Runners
46:16
20
Marcel van Berkum
LOGO
46:59
21
Maarten van Bemmelen
LOGO
48:52
22
Gerrit Bust
Mierlo
49:02
23
Jos Vermeulen
Geldrop
49:14
24
Frank Wijbrands
LOGO
52:17
25
Mohamed Barre
Geldrop
52:59
26
Robin de Krijger
LOGO
53:00
27
Henk Jan Reins
LOGO
53:08
28
Marcel Aarts
LOGO
53:21
29
Daan Kox
LOGO
54:23
30
Maarten de Ruijter
Heeze
55:21
31
Leon Hoeben
LOGO
56:00
32
Sjef de Groot
LOGO
57:36
33
Martin Silljé
LOGO
57:55
34
Hans van de Mortel
Weert
58:39
35
Klaas Meijer
LOGO
58:47
36
Jaap Pesman
LOGO
59:47
37
Thijs Willems
LOGO
1:00:28
38
Marcel Ponjee
Geldrop
1:00:39
39
Theo Slaats
LOGO
1:00:49
40
Frans van der Waals
LOGO
1:01:06
41
Karel de Groot
Geldrop
1:01:08
42
Frank van Oudehoven
Geldrop
1:01:21
43
Etienne te Braake
LOGO
1:01:38
44
Michaël Cools
LOGO
1:05:38
www.uitslagen.nl
18-04-2017 22:35