Uitslagenlijst Helly Hansen Bolswarder Paasloop

Bolsward - Maandag 17 april 2017

10EMM, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Willem de Boer
Exmorra
56:53
56:53
2
Wilko Bakker
Joure
1:00:08
1:00:08
3
Dyan Hendriks
Bolsward
1:03:20
1:03:19
4
Lieuwe Palstra
Bolsward
1:04:01
1:04:01
5
Erik Negerman
Hilversum
1:04:04
1:04:04
6
Johan Hofstra
Witmarsum
1:04:27
1:04:27
7
Marco Leeverink
Bolsward
1:04:45
1:04:45
8
Marten Conradie
Scharnegoutum
1:05:40
1:05:40
9
Herman Westerhuis
Tzum
1:07:34
1:07:32
10
Lars van Bavel
Bolsward
1:11:04
1:11:04
11
Johan de Witte
Makkum Fr
1:11:05
1:11:04
12
Hendrik Flakena
Ysbrechtum
1:11:58
1:11:56
13
Jildert Boersma
Scharnegoutum
1:11:58
1:11:58
14
Oeli Reitsma
Sneek
1:13:27
1:13:25
15
Jildert Ketelaar
Enschede
1:13:56
1:13:54
16
Symen van der Velde
Waaksens gem Litt
1:14:08
1:14:08
17
Andre Ydema
Dronryp
1:14:16
1:14:09
18
Hans van der Steen
Leeuwarden
1:14:17
1:14:12
19
Wymbritseradiel Biemolt
Utrecht
1:15:31
1:15:21
20
Walter Falkena
Ysbrechtum
1:15:40
1:15:38
21
Wilco Tijmes
Bolsward
1:16:12
1:16:06
22
Bauke Jansen
Bolsward
1:16:20
1:16:15
23
Murk Postma
Sneek
1:16:21
1:16:21
24
Andre Siesling
Bolsward
1:16:21
1:16:16
25
Bouwe Bruinsma
Bolsward
1:16:25
1:16:25
26
Klaas van Heeringen
Hurdegaryp
1:17:07
1:17:02
27
Wouter de Vries
Suwald
1:17:07
1:17:02
28
Wabe Roskam
Wommels
1:17:16
1:17:10
29
Rico Boezerooij
Bolsward
1:17:54
1:17:45
30
Klaas Halma
Gaast
1:18:07
1:18:00
31
Piet Tjerk Dirksma
1:18:44
1:18:39
32
Menno Regeling
Bolsward
1:20:55
1:20:50
33
Peter Reitsma
Bolsward
1:21:24
1:21:19
34
Gjalt Ferkramus
Burgwerd
1:21:48
1:21:35
35
Joost Bijlsma
Makkum Fr
1:21:52
1:21:47
36
David Lindenberg
Schraard
1:22:00
1:22:00
37
Yde Boer
Bolsward
1:22:07
1:22:02
38
Hendrik Wetting
Bolsward
1:22:27
1:22:21
39
Gerke Boersma
Bolsward
1:22:49
1:22:42
40
Alexander van der Veen
Witmarsum
1:23:50
1:23:42
41
Remco Rehorst
Bolsward
1:25:24
1:25:19
42
Hein Riewald
Dronryp
1:26:25
1:26:14
43
Gert Homsma
Nijland
1:26:26
1:26:16
44
Domien Mulder
Joure
1:26:30
1:26:23
45
Sander Sieperda
Bolsward
1:27:14
1:27:14
46
Karst Anema
Stiens
1:29:31
1:29:24
47
Willem Lautenbag
St.-Annaparochie
1:29:54
1:29:46
48
Gerben Brouwer
Sneek
1:30:06
1:29:56
49
Ridsert Altenburg
Bolsward
1:31:23
1:31:23
50
Mark Jorritsma
Renkum
1:31:57
1:31:51
51
Peter Faber
Workum
1:32:28
1:32:20
52
Johan Bekema
Hartwerd
1:35:19
1:35:06
53
Chris Speelman
Sneek
1:36:35
1:36:25
54
Menno Roskam
Sneek
1:37:45
1:37:35
55
Dennis Beintema
Bolsward
1:38:56
1:38:47
56
Gerrit Bleeker
Makkum Fr
1:38:58
1:38:46
57
Dave de Jong
Sneek
1:47:04
1:46:55
58
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Sneek
1:48:14
1:48:04
10EMV, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rian van Buren
Tjerkwerd
1:09:52
1:09:51
2
Nynke Steigenga
Exmorra
1:12:48
1:12:46
3
Hella Yntema
Bolsward
1:16:22
1:16:22
4
Judith van der Meer
Dronryp
1:17:06
1:17:01
5
Simone van Dijk
Makkum Fr
1:17:06
1:17:01
6
Marit Houtsma
Ried
1:18:36
1:18:30
7
Hester Groenveld
Bolsward
1:22:22
1:22:22
8
Anke Witteveen
Nijland
1:26:31
1:26:22
9
Tineke Romkema
Bolsward
1:29:31
1:29:31
10
Judit de Vries
Nijland
1:29:32
1:29:24
11
Anja Hofstra
Witmarsum
1:30:24
1:30:15
12
Aaltsje Witteveen
Bolsward
1:30:33
1:30:24
13
Grietje Palstra
Bolsward
1:30:46
1:30:46
14
Marida Prins
Oosterwolde Fr
1:32:33
1:32:26
15
Geertina Nota
Makkum Fr
1:38:57
1:38:46
16
Rieneke Boersma
Bolsward
1:39:40
1:39:29
17
Aly Prins Olijve
Oosterwolde Fr
1:40:16
1:40:08
18
Willy de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:42:30
1:42:24
19
Saskia Louwsma
Nijland
1:43:29
1:43:21
20
Ina Feenstra
Sint Nicolaasga
1:46:09
1:46:04
4EMM, 4 EM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram Kielman
Grou
21:31
21:30
2
Ynte Lemstra
Lemmer
21:47
21:47
3
Hindrik Jagersma
Groningen
25:02
25:02
4
Jappie Brandenburg
Oudemirdum
25:14
25:13
5
Douwe van der Schaaf
Amersfoort
25:49
25:49
6
Peter van Mourik
Makkum Fr
26:21
26:21
7
Rob Kruis
Emmeloord
26:28
26:27
8
Jasper Keizer
St.-Annaparochie
26:45
26:45
9
Wibe Jan Elgersma
Harich
27:25
27:23
10
Simon Regnerus
27:35
27:32
11
Imran Gauke Khan
27:36
27:35
12
Edwin Troost
Bolsward
27:47
27:45
13
Raymond Blaeser
Bolsward
27:56
27:54
14
Sietze Huizenga
Grootegast
27:59
27:58
15
Age Bangma
Bolsward
28:16
28:13
16
Ton Visser
Bolsward
28:19
28:17
17
Hero Polet
Sneek
29:16
29:14
18
Siebrand van der Zee
Bolsward
29:50
29:44
19
Jolt van Buren
Bolsward
29:53
29:52
20
Sjoerd Wesselius
Hommerts
29:57
29:53
21
Duco Zijlstra
Lekkum
29:59
29:57
22
Klaas Abma
Wommels
30:03
29:59
23
Lars de Lange
Broeksterwald
30:51
30:42
24
Gerke Gerritsma
Bolsward
30:53
30:49
25
Pieter vd Bij
Jirnsum
31:03
31:02
26
Micha Velting
Sneek
32:43
32:36
27
Steef Haarsma
Scharnegoutum
32:56
32:43
28
Dikkie vd Werf
Bolsward
33:17
33:13
29
Ruud Klaare
Heeg
34:08
34:02
30
Yke Atsma
Bolsward
34:30
34:18
31
Simon Bierma
Bolsward
34:39
34:33
32
Ronald Danhof
Onderdendam
35:35
35:29
33
Jan Teernstra
Bolsward
35:45
35:38
34
Jeroen Wiersma
Bolsward
36:09
36:00
35
Bertus Jaarsma
Heerenveen
36:25
36:18
36
Stephan Waleveld
Bolsward
36:26
36:25
37
Valentijn Manshande
Utrecht
36:31
36:19
38
Wim Manshande
Harlingen
36:34
36:22
39
Sinne vd Weide
Bolsward
36:44
36:39
40
Geert De Lange
Broeksterwald
37:38
37:29
41
Bart Bosma
Bolsward
37:42
37:31
42
Johan Wetting
Bolsward
38:45
38:40
43
Thijs Hofstra
Wytgaard
40:15
40:11
44
Henk Reinderink
Bolsward
40:33
40:26
45
Djurr Joh van der Schaaf
Oentsjerk
40:55
40:43
46
Jaap de Haan
Bolsward
41:06
41:04
47
Guust Klum
Stiens
41:30
41:15
48
Herman Duim
Groningen
41:41
41:37
49
Stefan vd Velde
Baard
42:15
42:05
50
Theo Runia
43:48
43:35
51
Reinder Sinnema
Leeuwarden
45:55
45:43
4EMV, 4 EM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Immy Auck
Wommels
25:38
25:38
2
Andrea Kroes
Makkum
28:02
28:02
3
Anita van de Wal
28:43
28:43
4
Charissa Zijlstra
Lekkum
28:43
28:42
5
Hinke Goemaat
Idsegahuizum
28:55
28:54
6
Afke Kruis
Emmeloord
29:05
29:04
7
Kirsten Breeuwsma
Bolsward
32:03
32:00
8
Saakje Regnerus
Broeksterwald
32:08
31:56
9
Femke Postma
Bolsward
32:39
32:37
10
Rosa Greydanus
Bolsward
32:42
32:35
11
Nynke Brouwer
Amersfoort
32:50
32:45
12
Mariëlle Scheltinga
Bolsward
34:29
34:27
13
Kim Dekker
St.-Annaparochie
35:36
35:31
14
Grietje Yska
Bolsward
35:38
35:35
15
Melissa Teernstra
Bolsward
35:45
35:38
16
Karin de Vries
Heerenveen
36:25
36:18
17
Ageeth Bierma
Bolsward
36:32
36:25
18
Kirsten vd Meer
Bolsward
37:23
37:15
19
Britt de Lange
Broeksterwald
37:33
37:19
20
Tineke Bajema
Wommels
38:05
38:00
21
Lian Breeuwsma-Kooistra
Wommels
38:05
38:01
22
Rudie Vallinga
Bolsward
38:23
38:16
23
Karin Danhof
Jirnsum
39:09
38:57
24
Magdalena Hoekstra-Zeilstra
Hommerts
40:30
40:24
25
Pytsje Reinderink
Bolsward
40:33
40:25
26
Véra Ypma
Bolsward
40:44
40:35
27
Annemieke vd Velde-de Boer
Bolsward
40:45
40:36
28
Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra
St.-Annaparochie
40:47
40:40
29
Anja Bijlsma
Bolsward
41:07
40:58
30
Simone van der Velde
Tzum
41:16
41:07
31
Annemarije Boersma
Groningen
41:40
41:35
32
Jolanda Boersma Yntema
Scharnegoutum
41:40
41:36
33
Anja Hoekema
Koudum
41:54
41:46
34
Hendrikje Bouma
Easterein
42:15
42:06
35
Mariska vd Boom
Bolsward
42:16
42:05
36
Fetje Buma
42:37
42:28
37
Hannie Geerts
Feanwalden
42:37
42:28
38
Llyanna van Slageren
Arum
42:38
42:28
39
Rosalyn Pultrum
Nijland
42:42
42:38
40
Sita Groenveld
Bolsward
42:42
42:33
41
Josephine vd Berg
Nijland
42:43
42:39
42
Geke Hes
Bolsward
42:43
42:32
43
Marieke Jorritsma
Groningen
43:32
43:26
44
Ellen Hoekstra
Sneek
43:35
43:30
45
Sietske vd Bij
Jirnsum
43:50
43:39
46
Astrid Zijlstra
Lekkum
44:05
44:01
47
Nancy Caviet
Dokkum
45:47
45:35
48
Audrey van Gelder
Leeuwarden
45:55
45:42
500MV, 500M JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Noa de Boer
1:43
2
Anthe Troost
Bolsward
1:46
3
Sofie Koops
Makkum
1:56
4
Rixt Wobma
Bolsward
1:59
5
Jara Heppener
Bolsward
2:01
6
Rixt Poelstra
Lemmer
2:03
7
Milou Sieperda
Bolsward
2:05
8
Maartje vd Werf
Sneek
2:12
9
Mare Wind
Sneek
2:15
10
Fleur Atsma
Bolsward
2:19
11
Lena de Witte
Idsegahuizum
2:24
12
Petra Bekema
Bolsward
2:27
13
Marloes Koops
Makkum
2:29
14
Amber Woudstra
Bolsward
2:34
15
Jenthe Wind
Sneek
2:36
16
Lydia Schreefer
Bolsward
2:36
17
Juul Sieperda
Bolsward
2:53
18
Isa de Boer
Exmorra
2:55
19
Rifka Bos
Bolsward
3:09
20
Esther Roskam
Mantgum
3:09
21
Liv Koops
Makkum Fr
3:37
500MM, 500M JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jiri Heppener
Bolsward
1:47
2
Jesper Kruis
Emmeloord
1:48
3
Sander de Haan
Sneek
1:53
4
Jari Heppener
Bolsward
1:55
5
Melle Bos
Bolsward
1:58
6
Morris van Bavel
Bolsward
2:06
7
Milan Mooij
Utrecht
2:08
8
Ali Ibrahim
Sneek
2:09
9
Laas Buren
Bolsward
2:13
10
Bert Bekema
Bolsward
2:15
11
Stefan Roskam
Mantgum
2:16
12
Oane Haarsma
Bolsward
2:18
13
Jens Bouter
Bolsward
2:21
14
Jip Bos
Bolsward
2:22
15
Boet van Bauer
Bolsward
2:22
16
Wessel Negerman
Hilversum
2:26
17
Syb de Witte
Idsegahuizum
2:27
18
Frank Goenaat
Idsegahuizum
2:33
19
Jesse Joosten
Bolsward
2:35
20
Niels Mulder
Oostzaan
2:40
21
Mats Bouter
Bolsward
3:03
22
Tygo Mulder
Oostzaan
5:24
1KM_V, 1KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Femke Yska
Nijland
3:35
2
Noortje Sieperda
3:52
3
Nynke Tinga
Bolsward
4:03
4
Riki Koops
Makkum
4:05
5
Zoë Miedema
Bolsward
4:14
6
Vera Kruis
Emmeloord
4:16
7
Elvira bij de Weg
Bolsward
4:19
8
Sanne-Marije Tiesma
Bolsward
5:01
1KM_M, 1KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sam van der Werf
Sneek
3:26
2
Sietze Ketelaar
Heeg
3:32
3
Jan Pieter Kramer
Bolsward
3:55
4
Kees Bekema
Bolsward
4:02
5
Martin Kooiker
Bolsward
4:02
6
Hidde Bos
Bolsward
4:05
7
Rink Brandsma
Bolsward
4:06
8
Niels Buren
Bolsward
4:09
9
Willem Sjoerd vd Meijden
Bolsward
4:12
10
Daniël Negerman
Hilversum
4:14
11
Lorenzo Waleveld
Bolsward
4:23
12
Rick Woudstra
Bolsward
5:45
www.uitslagen.nl
17-04-2017 15:50