Uitslagenlijst Rabobank Klap tot klaploop

Stadskanaal - Maandag 17 april 2017

M18, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Moses Yator
Uasin Gishu
31:19
31:16
2
Joeri Wolf
Cifla
31:22
31:20
3
Jorrit Cleij
Cifla
31:52
31:50
4
Olfert Molenhuis
Assen
31:59
31:57
5
Edwin Slijkhuis
Groningen
32:12
32:10
6
Niels Theloosen
Nijmegen
32:55
32:55
7
Arjan Marchand
Groningen Atletiek
33:01
32:59
8
Habtom Weldemichael
AV Heerenveen
33:28
33:26
9
Paul Geertsma
Sappemeer
34:26
34:24
10
Erik Deenen
Loopgroep Groningen
36:23
36:16
11
Tim Grelling
Runners Stadskanaal
36:30
36:26
12
Frank Smid
Groningen
36:32
36:28
13
Karel Nieukoop
Groningen Atletiek
36:48
36:43
14
Dennis Haak
Aquilo
37:53
37:50
15
Marcus Vording
Veendam
39:42
39:37
16
Jos Naber
Ter Apel
39:54
39:47
17
Jochem Slijkhuis
Groningen
40:33
40:28
18
Gert Ottevanger
Stadskanaal
40:49
40:42
19
Steven van Luijk
Assen
40:59
40:52
20
Ricardo Damminga
Artemis
41:18
41:14
21
Vincent Zwemmer
De Sperwers
41:22
41:17
22
Frank Meinders
Aquilo
43:29
43:23
23
Alwin Timmer
Exloo
44:26
44:19
24
Luuk Kruizinga
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
44:28
44:16
25
Romano Vedder
De Sperwers
44:31
44:25
26
Daan Zuidema
Stadskanaal
44:58
44:52
27
Mark Linneman
Emmen
45:21
45:10
28
Erik-Jan Linstra
Groningen
45:54
45:43
29
Elmar Otter
Haarlem
46:17
46:11
30
Mike Korte
Aquilo
46:21
46:15
31
Niels van der Vlag
Groningen
46:47
46:39
32
Erkan Albayrak
Blijham
47:15
47:09
33
Jens Oolders
Ter Apel
48:07
48:03
34
Daniel Knigge
Stadskanaal
48:50
43:42
35
Nick Buirs
Stadskanaal
51:33
51:22
36
Paul van Nierop
Amsterdam
52:23
52:08
37
Brandon Siersema
Gasselternijveenschemond
52:45
52:33
38
Bertus Veenstra
De Sperwers
53:13
53:06
39
Jimmy de Groot
Monnickendam
54:38
49:31
40
Alex da Silva
Stadskanaal
54:39
49:11
41
Floris Frankema
Leeuwarden
54:55
54:40
42
Jan Willem Gunnink
Zwolle
55:07
54:55
43
Ewoud Roest
Kronos
55:32
49:38
M40, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Smalbrugge
Salland
34:38
34:36
2
Matthias Strotmann
Herzlake
36:34
36:31
3
Tonnie Knigge
Runners Stadskanaal
37:23
37:19
4
Holger Grigat
Ihlow
37:35
37:35
5
Martien Wubs
Runners Stadskanaal
38:08
38:04
6
Bert-Jan Wever
Runners Stadskanaal
38:16
38:12
7
Thomas Putters
Stadskanaal
38:17
38:14
8
Wouter Patberg
AAC '61
39:49
39:44
9
Dennis Schomaker
Emmen
40:52
40:48
10
Arjan von der Weide
Klazienaveen
41:05
41:01
11
Teddy Veldkamp
Nieuwe Pekela
42:24
42:12
12
Wim van Klinken
Runners Stadskanaal
42:54
42:49
13
Willem Koning
Assen
43:17
43:10
14
Barry Veldkamp
Nieuwe Pekela
44:26
44:13
M45, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Georg Diettrich
Oldenburg
33:22
33:20
2
Jan Venhuizen
Lionitas
34:30
34:27
3
Heiko Nijlaan
Stadskanaal
36:36
36:32
4
Martin Veenhuizen
SV Veendam
36:41
36:40
5
Ronald VdHaak
Friesland
39:07
39:03
6
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
40:40
40:35
7
Richard Lich
Ter Apel
40:52
40:46
8
Henk Okken
Runners Stadskanaal
41:09
41:03
9
Arjan Elling
Vries
41:11
41:05
10
Martin Houkes
De Sperwers
41:54
41:49
11
Sjonnie de Groot
De Sperwers
42:44
42:34
12
Ad van Beilen
LoopgroepGieten
45:53
45:53
13
Sedad Omerbasic
Emmen
47:51
47:41
14
Roelf de Jonge
Runners Stadskanaal
49:42
49:34
15
Johnny Bartelds
Nieuw-Buinen
52:08
51:55
16
Anno Greven
Nieuw-Buinen
1:03:14
57:59
17
Henk Lourens
Musselkanaal
1:03:37
1:03:37
M50, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tonnie Stouten
Veluwe
36:30
36:28
2
Rob van de Graaf
HAC '63
36:38
36:35
3
Henk Helmantel
Runners Stadskanaal
37:59
37:55
4
Cor Ton
LSV Invictus
38:14
38:11
5
Naanko Drent
Aquilo
38:39
38:36
6
Diemer Top
Groningen
40:55
40:50
7
Mario Schuiling
Aquilo
41:21
41:16
8
Klaas Brouwer
SV Veendam
44:13
44:10
9
Jos Rijblijwijs
De Sperwers
44:26
44:19
10
Rudy Telkamp
Hoogezand
44:49
44:42
11
Jacob Steenbergen
Nijmegen
44:59
44:50
12
Rene Tiktak
Borger
46:00
45:49
13
Rick Bosma
Klijndijk
49:21
49:10
14
Bert Steenbergen
Nijmegen
49:31
49:22
15
Ronald van Engelen
Wijhe
49:38
44:31
16
Peter Bos
Runners Stadskanaal
49:49
49:41
17
Henk Wind
Runners Stadskanaal
55:08
54:59
18
Willem Drenth
Runners Stadskanaal
59:39
53:59
19
Harry Becker
Assen
1:05:46
59:45
M55, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alex Stienstra
LAAC Twente
36:04
36:02
2
Jaap Stijlaart
Triathlon
38:05
38:02
3
Reinder de Jonge
Friesland
38:05
38:02
4
Michel Eekhof
GAC Hilversum
38:35
38:31
5
Henk Por
avVN
39:22
39:18
6
Jos Arends
Borger
43:22
43:17
7
Koos Stadlander
Aquilo
43:41
43:37
8
Jan Nieboer
Runners Stadskanaal
44:31
44:24
9
Jan Dilling
Stadskanaal
46:23
46:13
10
Marcel Pruijt
Zuidlaren
46:27
46:14
11
Hink Boelens
Friesland
48:19
48:10
12
Hitjo Schipper
Runners Stadskanaal
50:32
50:23
13
Eric Jan Willink
Groningen
52:16
52:02
14
Piet Tjeerdsma
Groningen
52:19
47:12
15
Erik Braam
Nieuw-Buinen
52:45
52:37
16
Herman Middel
Runners Stadskanaal
54:48
54:36
M60+, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Auener
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
39:46
39:40
2
Egbert Zijlstra
De Sperwers
40:02
39:59
3
Auke Postma
Lionitas
40:18
40:14
4
Arie den Boer
Runners Stadskanaal
41:12
41:04
5
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim
43:31
43:25
6
Herman Heijes
Runners Stadskanaal
44:02
43:57
7
Herman Morrien
Aquilo
44:13
44:08
8
Garmt Borgman
Friesland
45:55
45:50
9
Henk Otter
Runners Stadskanaal
47:01
46:55
10
Johan Verhoeven
Runners Stadskanaal
49:19
49:08
11
Hiddo Boomsema
SV Veendam
50:03
49:52
12
Dethmer Boels
Hardloopclub Onstwedde
51:31
51:22
13
Kees Lueks
Runners Stadskanaal
54:58
49:43
14
Jan LŁtter
Tolbert
56:58
56:46
15
Jacob Schoonhoven
Runners Stadskanaal
57:46
57:31
16
Sieko Freuling
Runners Stadskanaal
58:56
58:42
17
Bert Knol
Gasselternijveen
1:02:25
56:34
18
Geert Koster
Runners Stadskanaal
1:03:50
58:33
19
Willem Scheve
Runners Stadskanaal
1:04:27
58:57
20
Frederik Lei
Impala
1:05:41
1:05:30
21
Gerard Bardewee
Runners Stadskanaal
1:16:21
1:16:10
V18, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naom Jebet
34:33
34:31
2
Tabitha Gichia
Kenia
34:48
34:46
3
Jacelyn Gruppen
HAC '63
36:10
36:07
4
Stefanie Bouma
Groningen
37:26
37:23
5
Ydwine van der Veen
AV Heerenveen
41:05
41:02
6
Marije Platen
De Sperwers
41:47
41:42
7
Marieke Lokhorst
Loopgroep Groningen
42:27
42:19
8
Carin Heutinck
Stadskanaal
43:26
43:19
9
Eline Kelly
Start '78
43:32
43:26
10
Olga Elling
Vries
43:49
43:44
11
Mareike Robertus
Runners Stadskanaal
44:32
44:24
12
Alinda van Luijk
Assen
46:01
45:53
13
Katja Talens
Zwolle
46:10
46:00
14
Renske Linstra
Vitalis
48:28
48:21
15
Marijke Griffioen
Winschoten
49:11
49:01
16
Dorien Smith
Runners Stadskanaal
52:22
52:13
17
Kirsten Pondman
Kronos
55:36
49:42
18
Marjon Gunnink
Zwolle
56:21
56:09
19
Barbara Terpstra
Veendam
56:26
56:10
20
Petricia Wever-Wubs
Hardloopclub Onstwedde
57:15
51:55
21
Moniek Laarman
Nieuwe Pekela
58:35
53:03
22
Janneke Meedendorp
Tšby
1:11:26
1:11:16
V40, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janke van der Laan
Aquilo
42:32
42:25
2
Danielle Bekkering
Den Ham Gn
47:51
47:43
3
Aafke de Jonge
Runners Stadskanaal
50:19
50:12
4
Inka Strotmann
Herzlake
53:53
53:42
5
Monique Koopman
Runners Stadskanaal
59:09
53:36
V45, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjan Oostinga
avVN
41:08
41:04
2
Saskia Schutte
Cialfo
41:22
41:17
3
Christien Koning
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
42:40
42:36
4
Marieke Bruininga
De Sperwers
48:54
48:44
5
Magdalena Latowska
Nieuw-Buinen
56:11
55:58
6
Jantje Korthuis
SV Veendam
57:47
57:37
7
Trijnie Stenekes
Hardloopclub Onstwedde
58:56
53:43
V50+, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne van Schuppen
Cialfo
41:41
41:38
2
Gaby Gabay
Loopgroep Groningen
45:58
45:50
3
Diana ten Cate
Stadskanaal
46:31
46:25
4
Marieke Wiersum
Phanos
50:45
50:36
5
Tini Visker
Artemis
51:19
51:08
6
Annette Stikkelorum
Loopgroep Groningen
52:23
52:11
7
Aaltje Hovinga
SV Veendam
52:30
52:21
8
Nelleke Evers
Veluwe
55:04
54:54
9
Marloes Kemkers
Stadskanaal
58:00
52:35
M/V, RECR 10 KM >18
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merijn Mensen
Schalkhaar
13:02
24:15
2
Arjan Espeldoorn
Klazienaveen
38:44
43:37
3
Martin Vroom
Valthermond
40:12
40:12
4
Jesper Daniek Saman
Voorburg
40:23
40:20
5
Jacob Paas
Emmen
40:31
45:25
6
Elko Knoop
Tolbert
40:40
45:34
7
Ernst Kelly
Start '78
40:49
40:46
8
Heine van Maar
Annen
41:00
40:58
9
Raymond Boom
Ter Apel
41:27
41:22
10
Ingrid Sligter
Stadskanaal
41:37
41:32
11
Anne Sybesma
Runners Stadskanaal
41:47
41:45
12
Boukje Musch-Timmer
Borger
41:54
41:54
13
Yordi Saman
Stadskanaal
42:27
42:24
14
Demian Kettler
Stadskanaal
42:34
42:31
15
Marc Bakker
Haarlem
42:40
42:12
16
Rogier de Haane
Groningen
43:40
43:12
17
Marten Visser
Stadskanaal
43:43
43:40
18
Roel van Boven
Musselkanaal
43:49
43:43
19
Jeroen Rotensen
Stadskanaal
43:56
43:56
20
DaniŽl Vrolijk
Vitalis
44:28
44:03
21
Marcel Leegte
Stadskanaal
44:30
44:27
22
Erik Haverkamp
Nieuw Buinen
44:33
44:30
23
Peter van Dam
Loopgroep Astrea
44:34
44:30
24
Nik Groenewold
Mussel
44:36
44:29
25
Hans de Jonge
Stadskanaal
44:44
44:36
26
Hans Schipper
Musselkanaal
44:45
44:38
27
Martin Lohof
Borger
44:46
44:40
28
Xavier van Engen
Groningen
45:29
45:09
29
Rob Groenewold
Stadskanaal
45:41
45:41
30
Janneke Bloem
Stadskanaal
45:51
45:24
31
Pim Scheper
Stadskanaal
45:52
45:24
32
Gerrit Hofstede
Zwolle
45:53
45:49
33
Jasper Roest
Groningen
46:05
46:02
34
Jan Mulder
Stadskanaal
46:09
45:42
35
Martin van der Leest
Stadskanaal
46:10
46:00
36
Robert Lindeman
Ter Apel
46:16
46:07
37
Dennis Martijn
Stadskanaal
46:17
46:11
38
Henk Schuurman
Ede Gld
46:18
46:10
39
Erwin Hemmen
Stadskanaal
46:25
46:14
40
Van Slooten
Mussel
46:25
46:18
41
Peter Zwiers
Runners Stadskanaal
46:27
46:20
42
Raymond Timmermans
Runners Stadskanaal
46:27
46:03
43
Casper Blom
Buinen
46:28
45:29
44
Rowan Jans
Groningen
46:28
46:24
45
Joop Bisschoff
Oude Pekela
46:36
46:23
46
Victor vd Winde
Groningen
46:42
46:20
47
Koen Coudron
Nieuwe Pekela
46:44
46:32
48
Robert Jan Schlimbach
Diemen
46:51
46:31
49
Olaf Groenbeek
Groningen
46:52
46:44
50
Steven van Veluw
Assen
46:55
46:52
51
Jaap Kamies
2e ExloŽrmond
47:00
46:30
52
Stefan Herbers
Groningen
47:02
46:54
53
Edwin Lokken
Drouwenermond
47:08
46:22
54
Dennis Banse
Utrecht
47:09
46:37
55
Mark Leeuwerke
Drouwenermond
47:10
46:44
56
Erik Tieben
Musselkanaal
47:18
47:08
57
Willem Rijnberg
Gieten
47:19
47:17
58
Jannie Spreen
Gieten
47:19
47:17
59
Jan Hidde Sterenborg
Onstwedde
47:22
47:11
60
Gernant Deekens
Veendam
47:34
46:59
61
Arnoud Mensen
Schalkhaar
47:40
47:11
62
Erik Bruinsma
Stadskanaal
47:42
47:36
63
Arwin Wagenmakers
Groningen
47:59
47:42
64
Bronnie KŲrt
1e Exloermond
48:01
47:44
65
Erik Scholte
Musselkanaal
48:04
47:56
66
Marcel Peters
Musselkanaal
48:08
46:45
67
Stijn Braspenning
Groningen
48:09
47:13
68
Janneke Meijer-Hemmen
Runners Stadskanaal
48:10
52:57
69
Armando Draijer
Stadskanaal
48:16
48:01
70
Dave Krom
Emmen
48:18
48:16
71
Albert Broekman
Stadskanaal
48:24
47:46
72
Heino Musters
Mussel
48:25
48:14
73
Mathias Zuur
Zeewolde
48:25
47:50
74
Roeland Weijs
Wildervank
48:27
48:14
75
Arno Sieders
Stadskanaal
48:33
48:24
76
Martin Kanon
Stadskanaal
48:34
48:11
77
Tom Speelman
Stadskanaal
48:35
48:35
78
Jan Sligter
Runners Stadskanaal
48:36
48:24
79
Gosse Alserda
Groningen
48:40
48:25
80
Ronald Strijker
Nieuw-Buinen
48:47
48:45
81
Daan Luikens
Musselkanaal
48:47
48:40
82
Anton Saman
Stadskanaal
48:48
48:37
83
Geert van Wattum
Stadskanaal
48:50
48:32
84
Roel Atema
Dronten
48:51
48:22
85
Paul Huisman
Groningen
48:52
48:29
86
Marianne Den Boer
Heerenveen
48:52
48:30
87
Johan Winter
Runners Stadskanaal
48:58
48:43
88
Jos Tieks
Musselkanaal
48:59
48:44
89
Hans Tieks
Ter Apel
48:59
48:46
90
Siger Steenstra
Groningen
49:07
48:36
91
Paul Rotensen
Stadskanaal
49:11
49:03
92
Han-Rogier de Vrij
Stadskanaal
49:24
49:06
93
Jan Schuur
Stadskanaal
49:27
49:01
94
Aletta Helmig
Groningen
49:29
48:30
95
Ruth Beumer
Groningen
49:29
49:29
96
Guido d'Angremont
Groningen
49:29
49:08
97
Patrick van der Spoel
Stadskanaal
49:31
49:12
98
Tekke Withaar
Musselkanaal
49:35
49:20
99
Niels Toebak
Musselkanaal
49:37
49:27
100
Frank Frankema
Stadskanaal
49:39
49:35
101
Jaap Kruiter
Groningen
49:40
49:31
102
Dennis Hemmen
Musselkanaal
49:43
49:32
103
Renť Hut
Stadskanaal
49:43
49:26
104
Jos Zuidema
Runners Stadskanaal
49:45
49:32
105
Andries Huisman
Stadskanaal
49:45
49:23
106
Andries Schoo
Musselkanaal
49:46
49:31
107
Mark Roelfes
Stadskanaal
49:47
49:37
108
Adriaan Toebak
Musselkanaal
49:47
49:37
109
Linda Wilken
Stadskanaal
49:47
49:34
110
Martin Harbers
Rijssen
49:48
49:16
111
Alina Zuiderveen
Zuidbroek
49:49
49:44
112
Hilbrand Bakker
Nieuw Buinen
49:49
49:35
113
Paul Holthuis
Stadskanaal
50:10
50:04
114
Patrice Sligter
Stadskanaal
50:17
49:50
115
Nick Horlings
Stadskanaal
50:19
50:09
116
Jeroen Fledderus
Stadskanaal
50:28
50:02
117
Jacob Kaap
Ter Apel
50:29
50:07
118
Pascal Baas
Nieuw-Buinen
50:32
49:59
119
Alex Meijer
SV Veendam
50:41
50:14
120
Dennis Wagenmakers
Stadskanaal
50:42
50:09
121
Ralph Seubers
Wirdum Gn
50:45
50:19
122
Marten Duit
Groningen
50:46
50:14
123
Harm Kruit
Stadskanaal
50:49
50:36
124
Gerard Stiekema
Stadskanaal
50:52
50:39
125
Erik Docter
Eext
50:52
50:40
126
Boelem de Roo
Wedde
50:56
50:39
127
Gert Jan Teuben
Musselkanaal
51:00
50:15
128
Henk van der Heide
Veendam
51:04
50:23
129
Jan Frankema
Stadskanaal
51:04
50:42
130
Larissa Benus
Stadskanaal
51:04
50:58
131
Teo Mulder
Loopgroep Nienoord
51:09
50:55
132
Renate Tjeerdsma
Groningen
51:19
51:05
133
Pieter Walters
Wedde
51:20
51:08
134
Richard Oosterbroek
Groningen
51:23
50:58
135
Marloes Nies
Groningen
51:23
50:59
136
Mark van der Klok
Nieuw-Buinen
51:36
50:57
137
Jan Oosting
Nieuw-Buinen
51:38
51:19
138
Kriz Kuperus
Groningen
51:44
51:17
139
Florian Renkema
Stadskanaal
51:49
51:43
140
Gert Takens
Stadskanaal
51:53
51:25
141
Rene Pronk
Groningen
51:54
51:31
142
Melle Leffers
Stadskanaal
51:56
51:27
143
Chris Tammenga
LoopgroepGieten
51:58
51:29
144
Olaf Smidt
Kampen
51:59
51:38
145
Miranda Westers
Stadskanaal
52:00
51:55
146
Kelly schreuder Peters
Crawley
52:03
51:31
147
Jolanda Ubels
Stadskanaal
52:07
51:33
148
William Bonť
Westerlee
52:12
51:42
149
Jose Heijes
Stadskanaal
52:13
51:44
150
Ron Schreuder
Aalden
52:18
51:52
151
Bert Poelman
Onstwedde
52:18
51:52
152
Chantal Schuten
Musselkanaal
52:21
52:17
153
Edwin Heijne
Stadskanaal
52:22
52:19
154
Martin Wiggers
Odoorn
52:22
52:19
155
Marcel Folkerts
Elp
52:23
52:05
156
Frans Geelen
Runners Stadskanaal
52:32
51:58
157
Richard Middelveld
Hoogeveen
52:32
52:32
158
Roelf Luikens
Musselkanaal
52:38
52:14
159
Jolanda Martijn
Stadskanaal
52:41
52:12
160
Tim Leegte
Groningen
52:44
52:27
161
Han Schuurman
Gouda
52:47
52:39
162
Raimondo Santing
Stadskanaal
52:50
52:17
163
Harold Sanders
Musselkanaal
52:52
52:27
164
Frank Bos
Musselkanaal
53:01
52:50
165
Bouke de Beer
Stadskanaal
53:04
52:59
166
Edwin Boelens
Musselkanaal
53:08
52:55
167
Alianne Poelman
Ees
53:11
52:47
168
Bernard Smid
Amersfoort
53:13
52:39
169
Peter van Meerendonk
Siddeburen
53:14
51:50
170
Tim Berndt
Stadskanaal
53:23
52:49
171
Bert de Graaf
Stadskanaal
53:24
52:53
172
Yorick Schomaker
Musselkanaal
53:29
53:22
173
Harrie Koning
Stadskanaal
53:31
52:48
174
Sannie Woortman
Runners Stadskanaal
53:32
53:16
175
Tonny Boon
Stadskanaal
53:34
52:35
176
Naina Putman
Groningen
53:35
53:11
177
Xander van Hal
Stadskanaal
53:36
52:57
178
Petra Groenewold
Runners Stadskanaal
53:39
53:27
179
DaniŽl Lubben
Musselkanaal
53:41
53:31
180
Miriam Hulshof
Groningen
53:42
53:04
181
Hillie Middel
Stadskanaal
53:42
53:08
182
Martin Oomhens
Veendam
53:43
52:57
183
Jacqueline van Beilen
Runners Stadskanaal
53:45
53:33
184
Tjebbe Joosten
Nieuwe Pekela
53:45
52:55
185
Foka Koopmans
Hoogeveen
53:46
53:36
186
Angelique Smit
Runners Stadskanaal
53:47
53:14
187
Hennie Kohl
Nieuw-Buinen
53:53
53:29
188
Renť Davids
Ter Apel
53:54
53:45
189
Frank Takens
Stadskanaal
53:59
53:18
190
Peter Schuurman
De Meern
54:00
53:51
191
Antina Ottens
Runners Stadskanaal
54:05
53:29
192
Jan Breider
Oude Pekela
54:06
53:30
193
Sido Lubbing
Nieuwe Pekela
54:07
53:53
194
Melanie Oldenburger
Runners Stadskanaal
54:09
53:31
195
Hans Egging
Apeldoorn
54:09
53:19
196
Janko Bouma
Loopgroep Groningen
54:11
53:18
197
Richelle Middel
Zwolle
54:11
53:38
198
Anton Schlimbach
Reckange/Mersch
54:14
53:29
199
Bas Vonk
Stadskanaal
54:16
53:53
200
Aqil Radjab
Stadskanaal
54:16
53:32
201
Hans Knevelman
Nieuwe Pekela
54:17
53:45
202
Gerard Meijer
Musselkanaal
54:21
54:12
203
Rodger Dekker
Zwolle
54:22
53:31
204
Jos Boerema
Paterswolde
54:23
54:09
205
Hennie Afman
Loopgroep Beilen
54:24
54:06
206
Maarten Peetsma
Nieuw-Buinen
54:25
53:56
207
Martin Holman
Kloosterburen
54:28
54:13
208
Cindy Hietland
Runners Stadskanaal
54:30
53:56
209
Henrieke Meertens
Stadskanaal
54:32
54:11
210
Bť Speelman
2e Exloermond
54:32
54:20
211
Erik Moorlag
Stadskanaal
54:33
54:03
212
Bennie Pool
Noordbroek
54:38
53:51
213
Jolanda Eelsing
Vlagtwedde
54:38
54:05
214
Petra Strating
Runners Stadskanaal
54:38
54:27
215
Ronald Bos
Stadskanaal
54:40
54:14
216
Paul Kroeze
Stadskanaal
54:41
54:21
217
Rob van der Horst
Stadskanaal
54:42
54:09
218
Darryl Oetara
Stadskanaal
55:07
54:50
219
Harry Siepel
Emmen
55:12
54:52
220
Abel Korte
Veendam
55:19
54:29
221
Maikel Wubs
Onstwedde
55:19
55:01
222
Linda Gerrits
kluse
55:20
54:31
223
Gerben Pul
Amsterdam
55:27
54:47
224
Petra Lasschuit
Sellingen
55:29
54:39
225
Andreas Bos
Appingedam
55:30
54:31
226
Dennis Weinans
Stadskanaal
55:33
55:27
227
Henry Mulder
Veendam
55:33
54:52
228
Petra Bergsma
Veendam
55:33
54:59
229
Gea Boekelo
Musselkanaal
55:38
55:19
230
Linda Van der Heide
Assen
55:39
54:54
231
Jan Bol
Valthermond
55:39
55:22
232
Tom Schaaf
Stadskanaal
55:43
55:04
233
Henk Mulder
Veendam
55:44
55:03
234
Martijn Slagter
Stadskanaal
55:46
54:59
235
Michel Jansen
Emmen
55:46
55:12
236
MichaŽl Hoonakker
Buinen
55:48
55:48
237
Fred Blokzijl
Stadskanaal
55:48
55:30
238
Peter Blokzijl
Stadskanaal
55:49
55:30
239
Gert Scholte-Aalbes
Musselkanaal
55:52
55:16
240
Paula Bartelds
Eindhoven
56:02
55:20
241
Bert Wolf
Stadskanaal
56:05
55:13
242
Laura Buirs
Stadskanaal
56:09
55:54
243
Albert Hein
Groningen
56:10
55:19
244
Laura Olthof
Stadskanaal
56:12
55:18
245
Margriet Frankema
Stadskanaal
56:17
56:12
246
Peter van der Pol
Siddeburen
56:21
55:32
247
Cherike Norder
Musselkanaal
56:21
56:21
248
Liesbeth Smid
Stadskanaal
56:22
55:46
249
Harrie van der Laan
Musselkanaal
56:22
56:22
250
Cynthia van der Laan
Musselkanaal
56:22
56:22
251
Janet Grondsma
Stadskanaal
56:24
56:24
252
Ineke De Vrieze
Stadskanaal
56:24
56:24
253
Jaap Klein
Stadskanaal
56:25
55:28
254
Johan Nieland
Rheden
56:25
55:50
255
Piet Musters
Mussel
56:31
55:57
256
Ard de Haas
Stadskanaal
56:35
55:58
257
Edwin Luth
Amsterdam
56:38
55:58
258
Wouter Bartelds
2e Exloermond
56:43
56:01
259
Patrick Leegte
Nieuw-Buinen
56:44
55:48
260
Michael Janssen
Westoverledingen
56:44
56:18
261
Sebastian Brieskorn
Westoverledingen
56:44
56:18
262
Sandra Bos
Musselkanaal
56:45
56:34
263
John van der Laan
Musselkanaal
56:46
56:46
264
Kees Mooibroek
Stadskanaal
56:46
56:16
265
Lianne Boerma
Hoogeveen
56:49
56:24
266
Maurits Vortman
Zuidbroek
57:15
56:48
267
Ad Bastiaansen
Runners Stadskanaal
57:23
56:29
268
Agnes van der Veen
Stadskanaal
57:23
56:42
269
David Dagan
Borger
57:36
56:35
270
Bert Sterenborg
Hardloopclub Onstwedde
57:41
57:01
271
Gert Jan Boels
Stadskanaal
57:44
57:02
272
Hans Albers
Ter Apel
57:45
56:54
273
Sandra Kuiper
Nieuw-Buinen
57:48
57:27
274
Tonny van der Schoot
Stadskanaal
57:48
57:32
275
Lars Hofman
Assen
57:52
56:59
276
Dineke Prins
Musselkanaal
57:58
57:55
277
Nanno Beck
Stadskanaal
58:05
57:30
278
Denny Heis
Assen
58:07
58:04
279
Marieke Molema
Stadskanaal
58:07
57:25
280
Marjolein Schreuder
Aalden
58:08
57:44
281
Gerda Oosting
De Sperwers
58:08
58:03
282
Daniek Molema
Winschoten
58:09
57:30
283
Roelof Jonkers
Stadskanaal
58:09
57:16
284
Miranda Hoeksema
Groningen
58:13
57:30
285
Janine Niekus
Borger
58:15
57:44
286
Tinus Kamies
Runners Stadskanaal
58:18
57:43
287
Marcel Geertsema
Oude Pekela
58:19
57:36
288
Paul Slootweg
Runners Stadskanaal
58:21
58:05
289
Lineke Schrik
Stadskanaal
58:22
57:43
290
Hiske Boels
Stadskanaal
58:23
57:25
291
Frans Suelmann
Klazienaveen
58:25
57:36
292
Elena Haandrikman
Runners Stadskanaal
58:32
57:43
293
Lisa Dokter
Stadskanaal
58:39
58:17
294
Frank Idema
Emmen
58:41
57:44
295
Ryanne van Dam
Stadskanaal
58:49
58:06
296
Astrid Jalving
De Sperwers
58:50
58:08
297
Hermina Boerema
Annen
58:51
58:12
298
HenriŽt Weggemans
Ter Apel
58:52
58:37
299
Bart Hofstede
Groningen
58:54
58:34
300
Diedert Frankema
Heerenveen
58:55
58:32
301
Rein Beld
Eelderwolde
58:58
58:25
302
Hans Jansen
Stadskanaal
59:04
58:43
303
Harry Maring
Zuidhorn
59:04
59:00
304
Sander Euving
Nijkerk Gld
59:07
58:49
305
Egbert Euving
Stadskanaal
59:07
58:49
306
Wilrieke vd Zwaag
Stadskanaal
59:15
58:39
307
Kiny Kuipers
Nieuw Buinen
59:16
58:39
308
Fennie Koning
Stadskanaal
59:18
58:59
309
Marjan Pot
Gym vr Door Sport tot Vriendschap
59:19
59:02
310
Ilona Kramer
Runners Stadskanaal
59:21
59:06
311
Judith Bakker
Stadskanaal
59:22
58:46
312
Johannes Houwen
Wedde
59:28
59:03
313
Ronny Heijne
Stadskanaal
59:30
58:47
314
Juriaan Moesker
Valthe
59:32
59:25
315
Jacco Hofstede
Stadskanaal
59:33
59:18
316
Petra Timmermans
Stadskanaal
59:33
59:19
317
Dick de Jonge
Stadskanaal
59:33
59:13
318
Carina Tappel
Stadskanaal
59:34
59:14
319
Gre ten Brinke
Stadskanaal
59:49
59:34
320
Yvonne Joosten
Nieuwe Pekela
1:00:16
59:24
321
Loes van der Laan
2e Exloermond
1:00:20
59:30
322
Arnica Daniels
Stadskanaal
1:00:22
59:34
323
AFIEN Zondag
Musselkanaal
1:00:34
1:00:13
324
Erik de Vries
Groningen
1:00:38
59:31
325
Paashaas
Stadskanaal
1:00:39
59:58
326
Pluisje
Stadskanaal
1:00:39
59:58
327
Willem van der Heide
Assen
1:00:46
1:00:02
328
Gerrit Jan Warmink
Eexterveen
1:01:03
1:00:18
329
Koen van Berlo
Amsterdam
1:01:16
1:00:34
330
Liesbeth Dekker
Runners Stadskanaal
1:01:19
1:01:03
331
Allan Karsters
Amsterdam
1:01:34
1:00:52
332
Vera Boels
Groningen
1:01:44
1:01:08
333
Nienke van Beek
Groningen
1:01:44
1:01:08
334
Patrick van Veen
Stadskanaal
1:01:45
1:01:25
335
Suzan Meems
Stadskanaal
1:01:47
1:01:26
336
Bennie Santing
Vriescheloo
1:01:51
1:00:56
337
Juan Groenhof
Gasselternijveenschemond
1:01:54
1:01:32
338
Nataschja Hettelder
Gasselternijveenschemond
1:01:55
1:01:49
339
Lian de Groot
Nieuwe Pekela
1:01:57
1:01:50
340
John de Graaf
Stadskanaal
1:02:14
1:01:31
341
Dientje Bakker de Roo
Hijken
1:02:18
1:01:59
342
Evelyne Salari
Hunzerunners Loopgroep
1:02:21
1:02:00
343
Hanna van Dijk
Stadskanaal
1:02:22
1:02:00
344
Harmien Timmermans
Drouwenerveen
1:02:26
1:01:49
345
Frans Spelbrink
Hardloopclub Onstwedde
1:02:27
1:01:41
346
Marlies Nanninga
Gieten
1:02:37
1:01:42
347
Dick Zwiers
Nieuwolda
1:02:39
1:01:46
348
Esther Korte
Veendam
1:02:41
1:01:57
349
Jolanda Freitag
Hardloopclub Onstwedde
1:02:43
1:02:03
350
Jolanda Lutjes
Stadskanaal
1:02:43
1:02:13
351
Jolanda Bovenhorst
Vlagtwedde
1:02:47
1:01:58
352
Henk Sandker
Musselkanaal
1:02:49
1:01:53
353
Gerard de Vries
Veendam
1:02:54
1:02:08
354
Aaldrik Doddema
Borger
1:03:04
1:02:47
355
Henk Wubs
Stadskanaal
1:03:12
1:02:27
356
Jan Eilert
Runners Stadskanaal
1:03:19
1:02:34
357
Anita Dalmolen
Wedde
1:03:24
1:02:53
358
Gonnie de Wagt
Gorredijk
1:03:27
1:03:06
359
Anita Elzen
Stadskanaal
1:03:37
1:02:46
360
Janneke Lokken
Nieuw Buinen
1:03:38
1:02:53
361
Anette Grooten
Stadskanaal
1:03:53
1:03:10
362
Margot Winter
Groningen
1:03:54
1:02:53
363
Marcel Hoppentocht
Groningen
1:03:54
1:02:54
364
Bert Winter
Stadskanaal
1:03:54
1:02:54
365
Ulrike Lokken
Runners Stadskanaal
1:04:07
1:03:17
366
Mariska Kost
Stadskanaal
1:04:09
1:03:22
367
Janette Beens
Stadskanaal
1:04:16
1:03:29
368
Nathalie Kramer
Runners Stadskanaal
1:04:20
1:03:52
369
Jantina Bulder
Vlagtwedde
1:04:23
1:03:35
370
John Kamstra
Winsum Gn
1:04:24
1:04:10
371
Guusje Rous
Stadskanaal
1:04:28
1:03:34
372
Arjan Wilken
Stadskanaal
1:04:29
1:03:32
373
Erna Rotensen
Runners Stadskanaal
1:04:31
1:03:54
374
Mirjam Timmermans
Gasselternijveenschemond
1:04:31
1:04:04
375
Grietje Schreuder
Aalden
1:04:41
1:04:12
376
Janneke Riks
Vlagtwedde
1:04:41
1:04:02
377
Jaap Beens
Stadskanaal
1:04:41
1:04:03
378
Anita Kruiter-Wilzing
Runners Stadskanaal
1:04:41
1:04:02
379
Marga Groen
Rutenbrock
1:04:44
1:03:58
380
Karin Hollander
Valthermond
1:04:46
1:03:59
381
Melanie Plat
Stadskanaal
1:04:46
1:04:16
382
Bert ten Hoff
Runners Stadskanaal
1:04:47
1:04:03
383
Suzanne Niemeijer
Emmen
1:04:47
1:04:02
384
Petra Kamphuis
Stadskanaal
1:04:47
1:04:21
385
Wilma Wijnholds
Ter Apel
1:04:48
1:04:00
386
Rina Hartman
Runners Stadskanaal
1:04:50
1:04:12
387
Marjolein Gessel
Groningen
1:04:50
1:03:56
388
Jakob Haverkamp
Runners Stadskanaal
1:04:51
1:04:06
389
Heleen Schut
Vlagtwedde
1:04:51
1:04:01
390
Monique Bakker
Musselkanaal
1:04:51
1:04:08
391
Haiko Timmermans
Groningen
1:04:53
1:03:59
392
Annet Dijk
Runners Stadskanaal
1:04:53
1:04:14
393
Gea van de Broeke
Runners Stadskanaal
1:04:53
1:04:26
394
Mea ter Arkel
Stadskanaal
1:04:53
1:04:21
395
Zwannet Bossen-Klein
Runners Stadskanaal
1:04:54
1:04:15
396
Gretha Lowes
Runners Stadskanaal
1:04:55
1:04:15
397
Monique Moes
Stadskanaal
1:04:55
1:04:08
398
Caroline van der Laan
Annen
1:04:57
1:04:19
399
Hilda Weinans
Stadskanaal
1:04:59
1:04:15
400
Liesbeth ten Hoff
Stadskanaal
1:04:59
1:04:16
401
Luuk Edens
Onstwedde
1:05:01
1:04:04
402
Arne Noorlag
Stadskanaal
1:05:01
1:04:08
403
Boelo Mensing
Stadskanaal
1:05:01
1:04:08
404
Robert-Jan Ensing
Stadskanaal
1:05:01
1:04:10
405
Eli Schreuder Peters
Hoogezand
1:05:05
1:04:17
406
Herman Kanne
Musselkanaal
1:05:07
1:04:22
407
Chris Zuring
Hoogezand
1:05:13
1:05:02
408
Leny Stevens
Emmen
1:05:15
1:04:28
409
Belinda de Groot
1:05:15
1:04:27
410
Yvet Visser
Nieuw Buinen
1:05:17
1:04:27
411
Rika Groenewold
Stadskanaal
1:05:32
1:04:36
412
Wycher Ebeltjes
Stadskanaal
1:05:55
1:05:32
413
Karin Santing-Blommestijn
Vriescheloo
1:05:58
1:05:03
414
Jessica Duineveld
Schagerbrug
1:06:01
1:05:01
415
Laura vd Laan
Nieuw-Buinen
1:06:08
1:05:12
416
Tjark van der Ploeg
Oude Pekela
1:06:23
1:05:25
417
Marian Wolthuis
Hengelo Ov
1:06:28
1:05:38
418
Ineke Mol
Brugstraat 44
1:06:28
1:05:42
419
Jessica Nonkes
Runners Stadskanaal
1:06:31
1:05:30
420
Jessica Tiggelaar
Stadskanaal
1:06:33
1:05:44
421
Marcel Bardewee
Nieuw-Buinen
1:06:40
1:05:40
422
Jeroen Zwake
Valthe
1:07:06
1:06:33
423
Andrť Zwake
Klazienaveen
1:07:06
1:06:34
424
Ryanne Ufkes
Groningen
1:07:09
1:06:12
425
Marianne Brinks
Musselkanaal
1:07:42
1:07:42
426
Harma Roo De
Stadskanaal
1:07:53
1:07:07
427
Tamara Seubers
Wirdum Gn
1:08:13
1:07:46
428
Jan Meertens
Stadskanaal
1:08:13
1:08:01
429
Gerda Tieks
Musselkanaal
1:08:14
1:07:41
430
Renate Mol
Vlagtwedde
1:08:15
1:07:42
431
Jannet Uil
Stadskanaal
1:08:20
1:07:35
432
Betty Enninga
Nieuw-Dordrecht
1:08:28
1:07:40
433
Henk Prins
Musselkanaal
1:08:51
1:08:48
434
Wilma van Eck
Musselkanaal
1:09:10
1:08:30
435
Menno Broekman
Drouwenermond
1:09:30
1:09:16
436
Grietje Luth
Stadskanaal
1:09:44
1:09:04
437
Jans Kuipers
Klazienaveen
1:10:00
1:09:15
438
Jeroen Wever
Stadskanaal
1:11:17
1:11:03
439
Folkert Grond
2e Exloermond
1:11:22
1:10:20
440
Emelg Smit
Haren Gn
1:11:40
1:10:44
441
Nick Smit
Haren Gn
1:11:42
1:10:47
442
Christa Haverkamp
Nieuw Buinen
1:11:54
1:10:53
443
Joke Klap
Vlagtwedde
1:11:57
1:10:56
444
Arie den Boer
Borger
1:11:58
1:11:00
445
Theo de Jonge
Stadskanaal
1:12:09
1:11:09
446
Priscilla Ensing
Runners Stadskanaal
1:12:10
1:11:09
447
Harm Hoving
Gieterveen
1:12:13
1:11:13
448
Henk Schuurman
Amersfoort
1:13:06
1:12:56
449
Lisette Smoor
Achel
1:14:12
1:13:09
450
Klasien de Groot
Stadskanaal
1:14:21
1:13:39
451
Hans van Eck
Musselkanaal
1:14:35
1:13:55
452
Enno Ufkes
Wildervank
1:15:30
1:14:33
453
Piet Fial
Runners Stadskanaal
1:15:35
1:14:34
454
Itja Koetse
Stadskanaal
1:15:35
1:14:34
455
Ilona Lamein
Stadskanaal
1:15:43
1:14:54
456
Diana Groen
Drouwenermond
1:17:41
1:16:53
457
Annemarie Stenekes
Stadskanaal
1:18:23
1:17:21
458
Carla Robbe
Valkenswaard
1:20:31
1:19:29
M/V, RECR 10 KM <17
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joran Kuiper
Musselkanaal
42:01
41:55
2
Teun Blom
Buinen
43:07
42:37
3
Dennis Kuiper
Musselkanaal
43:35
43:29
4
Giovanni Boer
Emmen
44:18
44:08
5
Teunis de Beer
Nieuw-Amsterdam
44:36
44:32
6
Floris Speelman
2e Exloermond
46:27
46:20
7
Bas van der Tuuk
Gasselternijveen
47:23
47:23
8
Pascal Felix
Stadskanaal
47:51
47:42
9
Jurre Boerema
Paterswolde
48:09
47:56
10
Thijs Manning
Nieuw-Buinen
48:13
47:50
11
Merijn Prummel
Stadskanaal
48:22
47:50
12
Rick Kunst
Nieuw-Buinen
48:42
48:18
13
Rik Teuben
Musselkanaal
48:43
47:57
14
Rowin Schuiling
Stadskanaal
48:49
48:35
15
Jesse Schreuder Peters
Stadskanaal
49:01
48:53
16
Michel Beikes
Onstwedde
49:17
48:58
17
Wim van den Dries
Musselkanaal
49:32
48:50
18
Emiel Broekman
Drouwenermond
50:04
49:51
19
Jasper Benus
Stadskanaal
50:05
49:54
20
Maikel Lourens
Musselkanaal
50:06
50:06
21
Roy Veeninga
Nieuw Buinen
50:34
50:24
22
Robin Kootstra
Stadskanaal
51:01
50:49
23
Jesse Bouma
Musselkanaal
51:06
50:42
24
Marnix Kuper
Stadskanaal
52:26
51:38
25
Joris Wilting
Nieuw Buinen
52:46
52:09
26
Victor Gelling
Stadskanaal
52:47
52:09
27
Tim Haverkamp
Stadskanaal
52:50
52:13
28
Nadine van der Laan
Hardloopclub Onstwedde
53:33
53:21
29
Romano Oostrom
Gasselte
53:47
53:26
30
Nynke Zwitser
Stadskanaal
53:49
53:47
31
Maurice Meijer
Musselkanaal
54:18
54:09
32
Sander van Hoorn
Vlagtwedde
55:40
55:05
33
Anika Lourens
Musselkanaal
55:40
55:40
34
Twan Hebels
Nieuw-Buinen
55:50
55:40
35
Dennis Kunst
Nieuw-Buinen
56:11
55:47
36
Mathilde van der Zwaag
Stadskanaal
57:13
56:56
37
Twan de Groot
Stadskanaal
57:20
56:39
38
Jos Starken
Musselkanaal
57:24
56:26
39
Zanete Vriezekolk
Sellingen
58:08
57:19
40
Marijn Aeilkema
Stadskanaal
58:11
57:17
41
Esther Waarsing
Nieuw Buinen
58:46
58:41
42
Tomas Vonk
Stadskanaal
59:03
58:40
43
Berit Haitjema
Peize
59:16
59:00
44
Elke Rothschaid
Eext
59:27
58:58
45
Marissa Freitag
Onstwedde
59:34
58:59
46
Rowan Meesters
Harpel
1:00:32
59:33
47
Michelle-Julia Smit
Nieuw-Buinen
1:05:26
1:05:22
48
Ilona KŲrt
Eerste ExloŽrmond
1:10:28
1:10:06
M/V, RECR 5 KM >18
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harold Woortman
Nieuw-Buinen
19:43
19:43
2
Vincent Romijn
Gieten
19:45
19:45
3
LoÔs Oldhoff
Vitalis
19:57
19:56
4
Ronald Hinrichs
Jahn II
21:48
21:47
5
Henk van Beilen
De Sperwers
22:29
22:25
6
MichaŽl Boers
Oude Pekela
22:47
22:35
7
Alex de Jong
Veendam
22:52
22:44
8
Sjoerd Haddering
Borger
24:12
23:49
9
Henrik Maat
Borger
25:42
25:22
10
Winston Moes
Smilde
26:53
26:31
11
Rianne Warmerdam
Mussel
27:09
26:51
12
Dennis Wijbenga
Stadskanaal
27:24
27:19
13
Elsbeth van Beilen
De Sperwers
27:37
27:33
14
Christina van der Laan
Den Haag
27:38
27:07
15
Remco Komduur
Stadskanaal
27:42
27:19
16
Paula Bos
Enschede
27:47
27:37
17
Harrie Lutjeboer
Stadskanaal
27:54
27:48
18
Adriaan Riemslag
Stadskanaal
28:02
27:55
19
Remco Pranger
Groningen
28:15
26:34
20
Joep Vendrik
Groningen
28:36
26:55
21
Remmelt Jan Drent
Stadskanaal
28:42
28:37
22
Antje Scheper
Slochteren
29:03
28:50
23
Peter Steendam
Gasselternijveenschemond
29:05
28:38
24
Eva-Maria Lehman
29:07
28:50
25
Roelien Sybesma
Stadskanaal
29:11
28:57
26
Tjeerd Havinga
Groningen
29:21
27:39
27
Petra Drost
Assen
29:24
29:02
28
Janneke Meisner
Groningen
29:27
27:46
29
Burkhard Swara
29:38
29:22
30
Leonie Steurmeijer
Groningen
29:42
29:22
31
Siepko Scheper
Slochteren
29:56
29:44
32
Annehilde Breman
Stadskanaal
30:11
30:00
33
Susanne Ananias
Ter Apel
30:15
30:01
34
Rosa Geertsma
Drouwenermond
30:16
29:58
35
Marije Eenkema
Stadskanaal
30:16
29:58
36
Bert Prins
Hoogeveen
30:18
30:09
37
Linda Huizinga
Assen
30:38
30:23
38
Richard van Delden
Valthermond
30:43
30:23
39
Heidi Kiewiet
Veendam
30:43
30:36
40
Anniek Stuut
Valthermond
30:47
30:40
41
Marco Wittendorp
Stadskanaal
30:52
30:48
42
Ingrid Goeree
Nieuw-Buinen
30:56
30:29
43
Karin Koops
Nieuw-Buinen
30:56
30:41
44
Henkjan Drent
Stadskanaal
31:00
30:56
45
Esmee Joosten
Midsland
31:06
30:57
46
Elianne Pepping
Stadskanaal
31:21
30:48
47
Erik Berghorst
Gasselternijveenschemond
31:22
30:50
48
Danique Pomper
Groningen
31:22
31:13
49
Tina Mulders
Musselkanaal
31:25
31:09
50
InŤz van Dammen
Groningen Atletiek
31:26
31:21
51
Joke Bruggemann
Fochteloo
31:36
31:35
52
Marlon Boom
Ter Apel
32:16
32:01
53
Lena Hooiveld
Alteveer Gn
32:17
32:03
54
Frank van het Hof
Nieuw-Buinen
32:22
32:04
55
Anna Baas
Stadskanaal
32:25
32:14
56
Lisanne Herbers
Stadskanaal
32:27
32:20
57
Anna Rorije
Stadskanaal
32:28
32:18
58
Carolien Bos
Sellingen
32:38
32:12
59
Irma Ambergen
Nieuwe Pekela
32:44
32:28
60
Berdien de Jong
Onstwedde
32:49
32:33
61
Marjolein Wessels
Stadskanaal
32:58
32:27
62
Ellen Bosma
Stadskanaal
33:00
32:31
63
Marleen de Vries
Stadskanaal
33:03
32:45
64
Annemiek Commies
Gasselternijveen
33:03
32:42
65
Raymond Silvester
Stadskanaal
33:12
32:41
66
Jasmijn Voor in 't Holt
Stadskanaal
33:29
33:21
67
Antsje van Bommel
Winschoten
33:35
33:12
68
Marjan Geertsema
Stadskanaal
33:40
33:31
69
Brenda Zijlstra
Stadskanaal
33:44
33:14
70
Anke van der Vegt
Stadskanaal
33:44
33:14
71
Mary Oldeman
Borger
33:51
33:43
72
Ed Oldeman
Runners Stadskanaal
33:51
33:43
73
Jeffrey Bunk
Nieuw-Buinen
33:51
33:49
74
Richard Duinkerken
Stadskanaal
33:52
33:50
75
Nadien Bults
Ter Apelkanaal
33:53
33:40
76
Stefan Heijerman
Stadskanaal
33:53
33:51
77
Kim Veenhoven
Musselkanaal
33:53
33:41
78
Martin de Roo
Stadskanaal
33:54
33:52
79
Leroy Bunk
Emmen
34:00
33:53
80
Wendy Bunk
Stadskanaal
34:00
33:53
81
Claudia Telkamp
Stadskanaal
34:07
33:43
82
Mary Kooijman
Ter Apel
34:23
34:10
83
Dirk Jan Wegman
Stadskanaal
34:34
34:18
84
Jan van der Heide
Spier
35:26
35:05
85
Michael Bos
Alteveer Gn
35:34
35:32
86
Sylvia Bakker
Emmen
35:53
35:34
87
Richard Visscher
Ter Apel
35:54
35:38
88
Petra Havinga
Groningen
35:58
34:16
89
Maureen van der Heide
Spier
36:03
35:42
90
Susanne den Boef
Nootdorp
36:04
35:49
91
Ernst paul Faber
Stadskanaal
37:26
37:08
92
Frida Wubs
Stadskanaal
37:27
37:09
93
Ron de Looff
Stadskanaal
37:42
37:31
94
Mirjam Koster
Haren Gn
37:52
37:28
95
Brenda Goeree
Musselkanaal
39:21
38:54
96
Jarno Schoenmaker
Nieuw-Buinen
39:34
39:17
97
Ingeborg Hermse
Nieuw-Buinen
39:35
39:18
98
Marjan Weidgraaf
Stadskanaal
41:00
40:13
99
Kimberly Patje
Stadskanaal
42:47
42:34
100
Mari van Dormalen
Stadskanaal
1:17:22
1:01:21
M/V, RECR 5 KM <17
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Finn van Pijkeren
Middelstum
19:26
19:25
2
Marleen Popken
Exloo
21:25
21:23
3
Pim Schuur
Stadskanaal
21:36
21:22
4
Oscar Bosma
Stadskanaal
21:51
21:42
5
Rense van Til
Stadskanaal
21:55
21:55
6
Jos van der Veen
Buinen
22:17
22:04
7
Leroy Smit
Stadskanaal
23:11
23:09
8
Xander Bodde
Gieterveen
23:37
23:24
9
Martijn de Jonge
Gasseltenijveenschemond
23:56
23:52
10
Nick de Jonge
Stadskanaal
23:57
23:50
11
Dylan Bos
Musselkanaal
23:59
23:49
12
Fynn Becker
Stadskanaal
24:05
23:57
13
Dennis van der Tuuk
Gasselternijveen
24:23
24:20
14
Annabel Paul
Jahn II
24:32
24:28
15
Emiel Leffers
Musselkanaal
24:34
24:24
16
Nathan Wijnia
Mussel
24:40
24:38
17
Maarten van der Heide
Assen
24:51
24:48
18
Thijs Wittendorp
Stadskanaal
25:11
24:54
19
Robin Hulshof
Stadskanaal
25:20
25:11
20
Tim Dijkhuis
Stadskanaal
25:28
25:25
21
Calvin Zonnevijlle
Nieuw buinen
25:40
25:37
22
Eline van der Heide
Assen
25:46
25:43
23
Ruben Bos
Stadskanaal
25:50
25:49
24
Erben Heijne
Drouwenermond
25:54
25:45
25
Roy Moes
Smilde
25:59
25:40
26
Owen Buirs
Nieuw Buinen
26:01
25:33
27
Joost Atema
Stadskanaaal
26:28
26:10
28
Robert Keetels
Veendam
26:30
26:30
29
Anne Wilzing
Onstwedde
26:30
26:15
30
Esther de Jonge
Gasselternijveenschemond
26:36
26:32
31
Hugo Bont
Stadskanaal
26:45
26:37
32
Niek Poppinga
Gasselternijveen
26:45
26:31
33
Lieke Luikens
Musselkanaal
26:46
26:20
34
JoŽl Koning
AAC '61
26:49
26:48
35
Daan Stikfort
Stadskanaal
27:08
26:46
36
Ivar Kuper
Stadskanaal
27:12
26:50
37
Nina van het Hof
Nieuw-Buinen
27:16
26:58
38
Lieke de Vries
Mussel
27:20
27:20
39
Olivier Steenbergen
Nijmegen
27:24
27:21
40
Thomas Moorlag
Groningen
27:24
27:11
41
Jesse Geertsma
Drouwenermond
27:44
27:25
42
Deborah Prevoost
Stadskanaal
27:44
27:44
43
David Lohof
Borger
27:46
27:33
44
Shanel ter Veer
Musselkanaal
27:47
27:41
45
Ella van het Hof
Nieuw-Buinen
27:51
27:30
46
Roel Riemslag
Stadskanaal
27:54
27:48
47
Guus Lutjeboer
Stadskanaal
27:54
27:48
48
Kirsten Dekker
Zwolle
28:14
28:02
49
Martijn Dilven
Nieuw-Buinen
28:15
28:04
50
Ivo Siemensma
Stadskanaal
28:27
28:22
51
Floor Dries
Stadskanaal
28:34
28:28
52
Thijmen Boer
Stadskanaal
28:35
28:34
53
Carmen Vlas
Stadskanaal
28:35
28:08
54
Julius Drent
Stadskanaal
28:42
28:37
55
Gerben van Wattum
Stadskanaal
28:46
28:35
56
Daan Zijlstra
Stadskanaal
28:50
28:21
57
Johbian Lukens
Onstwedde
28:53
28:40
58
Joeri Bakker
Stadskanaal
28:55
28:25
59
Damian Naafs
Stadskanaal
28:59
28:36
60
Joost Wilting
Nieuw-Buinen
29:00
28:52
61
Marlijn Molema
Gasselternijveenschemond
29:06
29:01
62
Jolijn Drent
Stadskanaal
29:06
29:01
63
Ruben Smith
Onstwedde
29:09
28:52
64
Aaltje Hulshof
Nieuw-Buinen
29:09
29:04
65
Tariq Bleker
Stadskanaal
29:21
29:20
66
Martijn Rubingh
Gasselternijveenschemond
29:23
29:21
67
Lianne Schuiling
Stadskanaal
29:25
29:25
68
Kylian Luik
Tweede Exloermond
29:46
29:36
69
Dianne Maat
Borger
29:52
29:33
70
Tessa Leegte
Nieuw-Buinen
29:53
29:30
71
Elisa Plat
Nieuw Buinen
30:15
30:06
72
Xander Fehrman
Stadskanaal
30:18
29:59
73
Nanne Hatzman
Nieuwe Pekela
30:18
30:01
74
Jasmijn Lugtenborg
Musselkanaal
30:19
30:13
75
Onbekend
30:41
30:32
76
DaniŽl van Delden
Valthermond
30:42
30:22
77
Marinke Lugtenborg
Musselkanaal
30:45
30:39
78
DanaÔ Venema
Stadskanaal
30:48
30:24
79
Ilse Wittendorp
Stadskanaal
30:52
30:48
80
Inge-Esmee Drent
Stadskanaal
30:58
30:55
81
Anke Mulder
Onstwedde
31:07
30:40
82
Michelle Van der Veen
Buinen
31:09
30:42
83
Niek Wilken
Stadskanaal
31:10
31:08
84
Loes Platen
Ter Apel
31:24
31:01
85
Iris de Groot
Stadskanaal
31:33
31:23
86
Manon Buikema
Stadskanaal
31:57
31:45
87
Fien Holsappel
Nieuw-Buinen
32:11
31:50
88
Rianne de Vries
Mussel
32:22
32:21
89
Mees van Klinken
Stadskanaal
32:27
32:17
90
Thijs Bont
Stadskanaal
32:28
32:20
91
Ian Koch
Stadskanaal
32:28
32:17
92
Cindel Van Dalfzen
Drouwen
32:32
32:06
93
Sanne De Jonge
Tweede ExloŽrmond
32:43
32:17
94
Dagmar Struijck
Drouwenermond
33:23
32:54
95
Jenne Zijlstra
Nieuw Buinen
33:24
32:56
96
Anne Oudekerk
Drouwenermond
33:24
32:56
97
Kirsten Boes
Nieuw-Buinen
33:29
33:15
98
Lisa van der Laan
Stadskanaal
33:30
33:17
99
Wesley Welink
Stadskanaal
33:35
33:11
100
Lisa Schipper
Stadskanaal
33:40
33:19
101
Marloes de Boer
Stadskanaal
33:45
33:40
102
Samantha Harders
Drouwenermond
33:53
33:28
103
Debora Buikema
Stadskanaal
34:13
34:01
104
Jolien Meinds
Drouwen
34:26
34:01
105
Emma Paul
Gasselte
35:19
35:05
106
Yvette Gengler
Tweede Exloermond
35:28
35:14
107
Reinke Boerkoel
Gieterveen
36:36
36:25
108
Els Doran
Stadskanaal
36:44
36:33
109
Chanel Zondag
Musselkanaal
36:44
36:34
110
Britt de Beer
Stadskanaal
37:28
37:17
111
Wouter Ubels
Stadskanaal
37:29
36:58
112
Laure Krol
Drouwen
39:49
39:22
113
Harm ten Have
Mussel
41:11
41:00
114
Irene ten Have
Mussel
41:17
41:05
115
Jaap-Jan Alserda
Stadskanaal
42:46
42:33
116
Adrienne Boelens
Stadskanaal
42:47
42:19
117
Marga Akker
Musselkanaal
43:26
42:59
118
Jennefer Dekker
Musselkanaal
43:28
43:00
119
Lianne van Woudenberg
Stadskanaal
43:32
43:05
120
Esmee Heijne
Nieuw-Weerdinge
1:17:43
1:02:09
M/V, WED WH >18
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Schuiling
Gehandicapten Sportclub Emmen
38:58
38:45
2
Tanja Zomer
Musselkanaal
1:04:32
1:04:25
3
Rita Jongebloed
Gehandicapten Sportclub Emmen
1:07:18
1:07:04
4
Arne Hoekstra
Gehandicapten Sportclub Emmen
1:11:26
1:11:15
5
Plaggenborg Henk
Stadskanaal
1:36:07
1:35:54
M/V, WED HB >18
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willem van der Wal
Wapenveld
23:21
23:15
2
Freek Strijker
Emmen
24:47
24:44
3
Chiel Albers
Olst
24:57
24:50
4
Johan Meijer
Beilen
26:21
26:17
5
Jan Westra
Groningen
27:16
27:05
6
Antienus Ebeltjes
Gehandicapten Sportclub Emmen
27:17
27:13
7
Wybe Kloppenburg
Kollumerpomp
28:02
27:58
8
Gerard Hendriksen
Wijster
28:24
28:12
9
Karien van Wieren
Groningen
29:58
29:43
10
Gijsjan Hooijer
Emmen
31:16
31:07
11
Lars Mulderije
Groningen
33:37
33:26
12
Geesje Schuiling
Emmen
33:57
33:49
13
Sven Romkes
Gehandicapten Sportclub Emmen
40:09
40:02
M/V, WED HB <17
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melanie Helweg
Beerta
31:16
31:06
2
Tom Visser
Sellingen
35:19
35:05
3
Bas Hoijtingh
Gehandicapten Sportclub Emmen
42:10
42:10
MG3, JEUGD 1000M G3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jordi Slomp
Nieuw-Buinen
4:57
4:55
2
Ties Klad
Stadskanaal
5:02
5:00
3
Ruben Fietje
Mussel
5:42
5:37
4
Brian Wessels
Musselkanaal
5:42
5:40
5
Rowin Baas
Stadskanaal
5:43
5:40
6
Mika Wijnholds
Musselkanaal
5:45
5:43
7
Emiel Vroom
Mussel
5:49
5:46
8
Emiel Janssens
Stadskanaal
5:52
5:48
9
Jari Hamminga
Stadskanaal
6:02
5:59
10
Max Lopers
Drouwenermond
6:05
6:02
11
Hugo Leeuwerke
Drouwenermond
6:07
6:05
12
Bastijn Bos
Mussel
6:15
6:11
13
Dilano van Zelst
Nieuw-Buinen
6:22
6:18
14
Daan Gennissen
Musselkanaal
6:23
6:20
15
Dani Ophof
Nieuw-Buinen
6:28
6:23
16
Milan Musters
Mussel
6:52
6:49
17
Mike Slomp
Nieuw-Buinen
6:58
6:55
VG3, JEUGD 1000M G3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bente Luitjens
Nieuw-Buinen
5:20
5:18
2
Jalinde Moorlag
Mussel
5:22
5:19
3
Britt Sassen
Ter Apel
5:31
5:29
4
Lieke Vloo
Nieuw-Buinen
5:45
5:43
5
Annelot Nieboer
Stadskanaal
5:47
5:44
6
Marjolein Boer
Stadskanaal
6:14
6:10
7
Pip van der Aa
Mussel
6:28
6:24
8
Marlisa Wiechers
Jahn II
6:31
6:27
9
Jaylinn Zwiers
Stadskanaal
6:33
6:30
10
Aniek Naber
Ter Apel
6:36
6:33
11
Cassandra Kuiper
Stadskanaal
6:40
6:38
12
Lotte Visser
Nieuw-Buinen
6:44
6:42
13
Marjanne Wolfs
Onstwedde
6:48
6:45
14
Jolie Mulder
Musselkanaal
6:49
6:45
15
Jazz Leggedoor
Stadskanaal
6:52
6:48
16
Naomy Klein
Nieuw-Buinen
7:36
7:34
MG4, JEUGD 1000M G4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas Groenewold
Stadskanaal
4:39
4:37
2
Quinten Hofstede
Zwolle
4:41
4:37
3
Tycho Heutinck
Stadskanaal
4:53
4:52
4
Bjorn Boon
Stadskanaal
4:57
4:55
5
Justin Kaijser
Musselkanaal
5:02
4:59
6
Maurik Folkers
Mussel
5:19
5:16
7
Mike Visscher
Musselkanaal
5:33
5:30
8
Sem Mulder
Musselkanaal
5:35
5:33
9
Tim Roelfes
Stadskanaal
5:51
5:49
10
Justin ter Veer
Musselkanaal
5:57
5:54
11
Roy Leffers
Musselkanaal
5:57
5:56
12
DaniŽl Fietje
Mussel
5:57
5:54
13
Jesse Groenewold
Stadskanaal
5:59
5:56
14
Teun Sterenborg
Stadskanaal
6:00
5:57
15
Pim Molema
Stadskanaal
6:06
6:04
16
Kyan Mendes
Stadskanaal
6:09
6:07
17
Dan Petersen
Nieuw-Buinen
6:16
6:13
18
Tjade Wind
Musselkanaal
6:28
6:26
19
Nils Ritsema
Stadskanaal
6:36
6:34
20
Hugo Brinkman
Stadskanaal
6:43
6:41
21
Roan Jipping
Stadskanaal
7:00
6:56
VG4, JEUGD 1000M G4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dianne Wubs
Onstwedde
5:19
5:17
2
Amber Schipper
Stadskanaal
5:34
5:32
3
Marit Panneman
Nieuw-Buinen
5:36
5:33
4
Fay Prins
De Sperwers
5:44
5:42
5
Evi Schomaker
Musselkanaal
5:56
5:53
6
Judith Kamst
Stadskanaal
6:05
6:02
7
Benthe Kamies
Musselkanaal
6:06
6:03
8
Marith Stel
Stadskanaal
6:25
6:24
9
Emma Oostrom
Nieuw-Buinen
6:36
6:34
10
Lieke Schepers
Musselkanaal
6:36
6:33
11
Lichelle Jonker
Stadskanaal
7:18
7:15
MG5, JEUGD 1000M G5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Xander Boets
Stadskanaal
4:43
4:41
2
Thomas Groenbroek
Stadskanaal
4:50
4:49
3
Senna Oostland
Mussel
4:52
4:49
4
Tijs Griemink
Stadskanaal
4:54
4:51
5
Nils Sanders
Nieuw-Buinen
4:58
4:56
6
Boaz Corzaan
Musselkanaal
5:05
5:03
7
Cristian van den Bosse
Jahn II
5:16
5:12
8
Daan Lopers
Drouwenermond
5:16
5:12
9
Koen van der Wal
Mussel
5:20
5:17
10
Ties Beens
Jahn II
5:32
5:29
11
Just van der Zwaag
Stadskanaal
5:34
5:32
12
Simon Wilts
Vledderveen Gn
6:20
6:17
VG5, JEUGD 1000M G5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Floor Hofman
Stadskanaal
4:58
4:55
2
Lotte Mensen
Musselkanaal
4:59
4:57
3
Eva Mensen
Loenen Gld
5:21
5:20
4
Emma Weinbrechen
Gasselternijveenschemond
5:24
5:21
5
Vere Leeuwerke
Drouwenermond
5:32
5:30
6
Suzanne de Jong
Jahn II
5:44
5:41
7
Hilde Kuipers
Nieuw-Buinen
5:47
5:44
8
Rosanne Naber
Ter Apel
5:52
5:50
9
Silke Riemslag
Stadskanaal
5:53
5:51
10
Maura Meijer
Stadskanaal
5:54
5:52
11
Felien Gerdes
Stadskanaal
5:55
5:52
12
Alicia Wielink
Stadskanaal
5:57
5:54
13
Marin Sterenborg
Stadskanaal
5:57
5:54
14
Sanne Van Der Sluis
Stadskanaal
6:00
5:58
15
Eloise Boer
Stadskanaal
6:00
5:58
16
Kirsten Visser
Nieuw-Buinen
6:29
6:25
17
Quente Naafs
Stadskanaal
7:31
7:28
18
Sterre Leenders
Stadskanaal
8:37
8:33
19
Veronie Katuin
Stadskanaal
9:01
8:56
MG6, JEUGD 1000M G6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mike Stel
Stadskanaal
4:12
4:11
2
Lťon Wever
Jahn II
4:13
4:10
3
Rick Drenth
Stadskanaal
4:14
4:13
4
DaniŽl Mensen
Drouwenermond
4:18
4:16
5
Kyan Corzaan
Musselkanaal
4:35
4:31
6
Damian Brongers
Stadskanaal
4:50
4:49
7
Milan Nijlaan
Jahn II
4:51
4:48
8
Stijn Roelfes
Stadskanaal
4:53
4:53
9
Niels Jansen
De Sperwers
5:08
5:06
10
Jaap de Vrij
Stadskanaal
5:08
5:05
11
Jorick Schipper
Stadskanaal
5:09
5:06
12
DarriŽn Depenbrock
Jahn II
5:14
5:11
13
Milan Bruinsma
Stadskanaal
5:20
5:17
14
Jorhan Moorlag
Mussel
5:23
5:21
15
Tristan Bosma
Stadskanaal
5:27
5:25
16
Bjorn Stel
Stadskanaal
5:30
5:27
17
Dennis Jager
Musselkanaal
5:32
5:29
18
Matthijs Janssens
Stadskanaal
5:39
5:37
19
Rowan Wiechers
Jahn II
5:41
5:38
20
Senn Ritsema
Stadskanaal
5:55
5:53
21
Bas Schomaker
Musselkanaal
5:56
5:53
22
Sebastiaan Katuin
Stadskanaal
6:07
6:03
VG6, JEUGD 1000M G6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieke Gennissen
Musselkanaal
4:58
4:56
2
Kim Vonk
Stadskanaal
5:10
5:08
3
Sanne Hilverts
Stadskanaal
5:14
5:12
4
Marieke Kamst
Stadskanaal
5:15
5:13
5
Fabien Oost
Stadskanaal
5:29
5:26
6
Lisanne Haandrikman
Stadskanaal
6:04
6:01
7
Marlij Dillema
Stdskanaal
6:17
6:15
8
Iselle Musters
Mussel
6:27
6:25
9
Rosan Mulder
Musselkanaal
6:43
6:41
10
Noah van der Wal
Mussel
6:46
6:45
MG7/8, JEUGD 2000 M7_8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joost van Beilen
Stadskanaal
8:44
8:42
2
Luc Panneman
Nieuw-Buinen
8:53
8:51
3
Wesley Boers
Fivelstreek
8:57
8:55
4
Wouter Wubs
Onstwedde
9:04
9:02
5
Julian Boer
Stadskanaal
9:48
9:46
6
Damian van Haasen
Jahn II
10:44
10:42
7
Thomas Berends
Stadskanaal
10:54
10:52
8
Jayden Slagter
Stadskanaal
10:55
10:52
9
Rick Jan Wiechers
Jahn II
11:02
10:58
10
Youri Bos
Stadskanaal
11:05
11:04
11
Wolter van Til
Stadskanaal
11:10
11:08
12
Dayden de Vries
Stadskanaal
11:24
11:21
13
Niek Kerkhof
Stadskanaal
11:27
11:25
14
Sven Visser
Nieuw-Buinen
11:57
11:55
15
Jasper Beck
Stadskanaal
12:46
12:42
16
Stijn Bouma
Musselkanaal
13:28
13:26
VG7/8, JEUGD 2000 M7_8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maud Visscher
Groningen Atletiek
8:45
8:45
2
Tabitha Zeeman
De Sperwers
10:04
10:02
3
Noreen van der Vlag
Nieuw-Buinen
11:00
10:58
4
Jasmijn Dries
Stadskanaal
11:05
11:03
5
Dewi Leggedoor
Stadskanaal
11:09
11:07
6
Thalita van der Heide
Stadskanaal
11:14
11:10
7
Nadine Mensen
Houten
11:38
11:35
8
Femke Kamies
Musselkanaal
11:38
11:34
9
Nora Wever
Stadskanaal
12:07
12:04
10
Ize Sanders
Nieuw-Buinen
12:17
12:15
11
Femke Kuipers
Nieuw-Buinen
12:19
12:17
12
Senna Musters
Mussel
12:43
12:41
13
Laurť Brinks
Musselkanaal
12:49
12:48
14
Thyrsa Wever
Stadskanaal
12:58
12:54
15
Carleen Trip
Jahn II
13:23
13:20
16
Anjali Caitlin Dijkstra
Nieuw-Buinen
14:08
14:04
17
Merle Wubs
Vlagtwedde
14:56
14:54
18
Iris Vroom
Mussel
16:20
16:19
V-VO, JEUGD 2000M VO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nienke Mensen
Houten
11:30
11:28
2
Nienke Waardenburg
Stadskanaal
13:23
13:20
M/V, NORD.WALK 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael Meijer
Musselkanaal
1:20:05
1:20:04
2
Willem Hemmen
Musselkanaal
1:20:05
1:20:03
3
Wil Lutter-Schuiling
Tolbert
1:20:58
1:20:58
4
Ivan Delger
Grassfenne
1:24:05
1:23:56
5
Kira Delger
Georgsdorf
1:24:05
1:23:57
6
Ramona Boekholt
Stadskanaal
1:25:09
1:25:08
7
Johan Stolk
Musselkanaal
1:33:44
1:33:37
8
Hilta Poppema
Stadskanaal
1:33:52
1:33:48
9
Ton Poppema
Stadskanaal
1:33:53
1:33:48
10
Tineke Popppema
Ter Apel
1:35:29
1:35:29
11
Wilma Oost
Musselkanaal
1:35:31
1:35:26
12
Jan Voorintholt
Stadskanaal
1:37:19
1:37:07
13
Johan Eefting
Stadskanaal
1:37:19
1:37:08
14
Natascha Eefting
Stadskanaal
1:37:19
1:37:07
15
Henny Eefting
Stadskanaal
1:37:20
1:37:08
16
Karin Kamphuijs
Stadskanaal
1:39:22
1:39:18
17
Mirjan Kroon
Stadskanaal
1:39:23
1:39:19
18
Harry Scholte
Stadskanaal
1:39:23
1:39:22
19
Annika Scholte
1:39:23
1:39:20
20
Roelof Gelling
Stadskanaal
1:39:28
1:39:17
21
Annet Fokkens
Borger
1:39:38
1:39:33
22
Sabrina Dijkgat
Stadskanaal
1:39:40
1:39:33
23
Greetje Pot
Nieuw-Buinen
1:40:26
1:40:20
24
Grietje Bosch
Runners Stadskanaal
1:41:53
1:41:51
25
Dineke Bruining
Nieuw-Buinen
1:41:55
1:41:52
26
Ina Robertus
Runners Stadskanaal
1:41:55
1:41:51
27
Clair Brewie
Runners Stadskanaal
1:41:55
1:41:51
28
Eika Potze
Runners Stadskanaal
1:41:55
1:41:51
29
Wies Vegter
Runners Stadskanaal
1:41:56
1:41:53
30
Anton Bloemink
Emmen
1:42:28
1:42:21
31
Karin Katuin
Stadskanaal
1:42:51
1:42:38
32
Sandra Roskamp
Stadskanaal
1:42:52
1:42:39
33
Vincent Timmer
Stadskanaal
1:44:51
1:44:49
34
Ria van Huizen
Stadskanaal
1:49:59
1:49:54
35
Joke Dijkhuis
Stadskanaal
1:49:59
1:49:57
36
Margreet Wegman
Stadskanaal
1:49:59
1:49:55
37
Ria Woltjer
Nieuw-Buinen
1:50:25
1:50:14
38
Ingrid Smit
Nieuw-Buinen
1:50:25
1:50:15
39
Willeke Meinds
Nieuw-Buinen
1:50:26
1:50:15
40
Hans van Hoegee
Stadskanaal
1:50:42
1:50:30
41
Olga Balogh
Buinen
1:50:43
1:50:30
42
Els van Hoegee
Stadskanaal
1:50:44
1:50:34
43
Anita Kruit
Stadskanaal
1:50:58
1:50:50
44
Hilda van der Laan
Stadskanaal
1:51:01
1:50:54
45
Hilly van der Laan
Stadskanaal
1:51:02
1:50:53
46
Danny van der Schoot
Stadskanaal
1:51:30
1:51:22
47
Janny Knobben
Musselkanaal
1:51:38
1:51:27
48
Hannet Blauw
musselkanaal
1:51:39
1:51:27
49
Rebecca Jasink
Musselkanaal
1:53:15
1:53:02
50
Nikita Delger
Georgsdorf
1:53:16
1:53:03
MV1-6, BAMBINO T/M 6 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tygo Brakels
Ter Apel
2:23
2:22
2
Renske Maat
Borger
2:28
2:26
3
Iva Prins
De Sperwers
2:29
2:28
4
Maarten Smit
Stadskanaal
2:32
2:31
5
Yaran Bos
Stadskanaal
2:45
2:43
6
Levi de Vries
Stadskanaal
2:56
2:55
7
Myke Nijhuis
Emmen
2:56
2:55
8
Mika Oostland
Mussel
2:58
2:55
9
Jorieke Folkers
Mussel
3:02
2:59
10
Julian Ensing
Stadskanaal
3:02
3:00
11
Mara Meijer
Musselkanaal
3:04
3:03
12
Yinthe Stel
Stadskanaal
3:05
3:03
13
Jens Heutinck
Stadskanaal
3:10
3:09
14
Felicia Wessels
Musselkanaal
3:12
3:10
15
Leonora Lesterhuis
Valthermond
3:15
3:15
16
Jasmijn Bevenhorst
Vlagtwedde
3:20
3:15
17
Stijn Drenth
Stadskanaal
3:20
3:18
18
Merijn Sassen
Ter Apel
3:20
3:19
19
Jente Folkers
Musselkanaal
3:23
3:20
20
Nick Wever
Stadskanaal
3:25
3:23
21
Luna Wielink
Stadskanaal
3:33
3:32
22
Benthe de Vries
Musselkanaal
3:34
3:31
23
Berdien Schuurman
Mussel
3:43
3:40
24
Tessa Smit
Stadskanaal
3:46
3:44
25
Roan van der Zwaag
Stadskanaal
3:47
3:45
26
Oek van der Aa
Mussel
3:48
3:44
27
Lotte Halmingh
Vlagtwedde
3:51
3:46
28
Lotte Hoen
Stadskanaal
3:56
3:53
29
Vajen Olthof
Emmen
4:03
4:00
30
Justin Apperlo
Nieuw-Buinen
4:03
4:01
31
Duncan Drenth
Stadskanaal
4:05
4:02
32
Tessa de Vries
Musselkanaal
4:10
4:04
33
Zarayda Prevoost
Stadskanaal
4:11
4:08
34
ZoŽ Penninga
Mussel
4:11
4:09
35
Sem Hardenberg
Stadskanaal
4:18
4:14
36
Nadine Ensing
Stadskanaal
4:21
4:17
37
Luca Mendes
Stadskanaal
4:26
4:21
38
Roan Apperlo
Nieuw-Buinen
4:37
4:34
39
Jesper van Hal
Gasselternijveenschemond
4:43
4:38
40
Elisa Luth
Annen
4:50
4:44
41
Annemijn van Hal
Stadskanaal
4:54
4:47
42
Tessa Hoen
Stadskanaal
5:57
5:48
43
Yuna Olthof
Emmen
6:03
5:57
Uitslagverwerking door MySports
www.uitslagen.nl
21-04-2017 07:02