Uitslagenlijst Bergse Monumentenloop

Bergen op Zoom - Maandag 17 april 2017

RECR, 1 KM JEUGD EN F
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jan-Pieter Karman
Spado
3:52
2
Bodhin Kreefft
Spado
3:54
3
Simon Brouwer
Bergen op Zoom
3:56
4
Willeke van de Broek
Spado
3:59
5
Jorrit Kessels
Spado
4:02
6
Bjarne Maas
Spado
4:04
7
Matthijs Buijsen
Spado
4:05
8
Laureen Dudink
Spado
4:07
9
Dyero IJzermans
Spado
4:10
10
Yannick Witte
Spado
4:22
11
Lorijn Kessels
Spado
4:23
12
Fenne Bijlhouwer
Spado
4:23
13
Fie Gabrielse
Spado
4:25
14
Jikke Gabrielse
Bergen op Zoom
4:28
15
Solane Schepers
Spado
4:36
16
Leonie Schepers
Spado
4:37
17
Lotte van broekhoven
Spado
4:44
18
Luc van de Werfhorst
Spado
4:53
19
Carlijn Franken
Spado
4:54
20
Jorie van der Laan
Spado
4:58
21
Femke Sasse
Spado
5:00
22
Nathan kuster
Spado
5:15
23
Maud van Broekhoven
Spado
5:24
24
Jara Sasse
Spado
5:25
25
Noah van Eekelen
Bergen op Zoom
5:27
26
Daniel de Clerck
Breda
5:28
27
Ruben van Baark
België
5:39
28
Lillian Labee
Vlissingen
5:43
29
Keanu koopman
Spado
5:46
30
Quincy Kolkman
Spado
5:52
31
Melina Musters
Spado
5:55
32
Tessa kuster
Spado
5:56
33
Else van Veen
Bergen op Zoom
6:00
34
Julie van de Werfhorst
Spado
6:00
35
Tessa Wilbrink
Bergen op Zoom
6:01
36
Merel Wilbrink
Bergen op Zoom
6:03
37
Josine van den Berg
Huijbergen
6:05
38
Len van der Laan
Spado
6:07
39
Janne Nuijten
Spado
6:09
40
Feebe de Clerck
Breda
6:17
41
Louisa de Crom
Bergen op Zoom
6:18
42
Djinn Bastiaanse
Halsteren
6:22
43
Yuna Bastiaanse
Spado
6:22
44
Luna Eestermans
Spado
6:33
45
Pien Koevoets
Bergen op Zoom
6:53
46
Roos Geers
Spado
6:54
47
Loes de Clerck
Breda
6:55
48
Nanda Kodde
Breda
6:56
49
Anke Verloop-Aarts
Bergen op Zoom
7:09
50
Thijmen Verloop
Bergen op Zoom
7:09
51
Sascha Brugman
Spado
7:14
52
Maureen van der Zanden
Wemeldinge
7:26
53
Lefke van Baark
België
7:45
54
Doortje de Clerck
Breda
7:50
55
Thomas de Clerck
Breda
7:50
56
Isabella van de Merwe
Bergen op Zoom
8:11
57
Rob Koevoets
Bergen op Zoom
8:22
58
Twan Koevoets
Bergen op Zoom
8:22
59
Siem Huismans
Halsteren
8:28
60
Nadine de Clerck
Breda
8:30
61
Like Koevoets
Bergen op Zoom
8:30
62
Leonie de Clerck
Breda
8:31
63
Joost de Clerck
Breda
8:33
64
Dieny de clerck
Halsteren
9:05
65
Vincentde Clerck
Sprint
9:05
VRECR, 5 KM RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Roos Nieuwdorp
Yerseke
20:58
2
Christje Loman
Bergen op Zoom
21:57
3
Annemarie Verschuure
Kruiningen
23:09
4
Wendy Theune
Dynamica
24:08
5
Ilse Disco
Halsteren
24:54
6
Sabine van Schilt
Halsteren
25:33
7
Marlies Jeremiasse
Wemeldinge
26:10
8
Ineke Aarts
Spado
26:24
9
Amber Elst
Middelburg
26:29
10
Marie Jose Janse
Goes
27:15
11
Anjès Hagenaars
Bergen op Zoom
27:21
12
Hanneke Verbiest
Bergen op Zoom
27:51
13
Anouck Wierckx
Wouwse Plantage
28:09
14
Charlotte van Oorschot
Bergen op Zoom
28:09
15
Jolanda van Pul - van Oeveren
Bergen op Zoom
28:15
16
Anke Verloop-Aarts
Bergen op Zoom
28:16
17
Monica Horsten
Spado
28:22
18
Bianca van der Heijden
Spado
28:23
19
Lisette Paauw
Utrecht
28:43
20
Danielle Poorters
Spado
28:50
21
Nicole Veraart
Roosendaal
28:51
22
Linda van Oevelen
Roosendaal
28:55
23
Inge Oors
Bergen op Zoom
28:55
24
Esmee Hazen
Spado
28:56
25
Dosh Hofman
Spado
28:56
26
Briggitta Clarijs
Bergen op Zoom
29:11
27
Nicole van de Merwe
Bergen op Zoom
29:16
28
Mia van Belle
Dynamica
29:18
29
Carla V Nistelrooij
Oss
29:25
30
Mirande zaalberg
Spado
29:26
31
Marieke Boot
Bergen op Zoom
29:42
32
Ellen van Tilburg
Spado
29:46
33
Jonna Otterman
Bergen op Zoom
29:47
34
Florence van Splunter
Spado
29:47
35
Desiree de Bie
Bergen op Zoom
29:51
36
Else Bakx
Bergen op Zoom
29:58
37
Frédérique Kamminga
Barendrecht
30:07
38
Priscilla van den Berg
Huijbergen
30:29
39
Renske Nuijten
Spado
30:34
40
Anouk van Tilborg
Bergen op Zoom
30:45
41
Addy van Eekelen
Spado
31:13
42
Lenny van Eekelen
Prinsenbeek
31:24
43
Erika Laurijssen
Dordrecht
31:31
44
Wendy de Jong
Oosterhout Nb
31:31
45
Karin severijken
Halsteren
31:36
46
Jacqueline Nuijten
Bergen op Zoom
31:42
47
Susanne Hermans
Bergen op Zoom
31:42
48
Diana van der Wekke
Hoogerheide
31:54
49
Hannah Brant
Roosendaal
32:05
50
Sylvia ter Huerne
Bergen op Zoom
32:13
51
Celine Kamminga
Barendrecht
32:15
52
Petra van den Helder
Eindhoven
32:32
53
Anita Lamper
Bergen op Zoom
32:52
54
sascha van Sprundel
Bergen op Zoom
32:54
55
Elvira Vlaskamp
Bergen op Zoom
33:05
56
Simone Rens
Lepelstraat
33:07
57
Valerie Kamminga
Barendrecht
33:09
58
Angele Kamminga
Barendrecht
33:09
59
Suzanne van Treijen
Bergen op Zoom
33:31
60
Natasja Westerhof
Bergen op Zoom
33:31
61
Joanneke Sterkenburg
Halsteren
33:53
62
Linda de zwart
Bergen op Zoom
34:22
63
Constance van der Lingen
Tholen
34:22
64
Cynthia nuijes
Hoogerheide
34:23
65
Francis van der Ent
Bergen op Zoom
34:23
66
Irma Brands
Spado
34:28
67
Claudia Noteboom-Moerland
Spado
34:33
68
Kim de Nijs- de Crom
Bergen op Zoom
35:02
69
Joyce Willegers
Bergen op Zoom
35:02
70
Marja van Lien
Spado
35:27
71
Anna Willemina Drent
Bergen op Zoom
35:58
72
Caroline Raaijmakers
Spado
36:32
73
Britta Goddrie
Bergen op Zoom
37:01
74
Annelies Janssen
Oud-Vossemeer
38:02
75
Natascha vd Ven
Bergen op Zoom
38:12
76
Alexandra Koop
Tholen
40:05
77
Kim Lodewijkx
Bergen op Zoom
41:22
78
Valerie Vierbergen
Bergen op Zoom
41:22
MRECR, 5 KM RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ernson van der Bos
Oud Gastel
17:03
2
Michiel Jeremiasse
Spado
17:08
3
Willem-Pieter v/d Laan
Spado
17:52
4
Matthijs Verbeek
Spado
18:13
5
Martijn Potappel
Spado
18:18
6
Maurice Huijs
Spado
19:13
7
Martin Karreman
Ossenisse
19:22
8
Axel Linders
Spado
19:23
9
Jaco Rip
Scherpenisse
19:37
10
Tim Kramer
's-Heer Hendrikskinderen
20:03
11
Stijn Heideman
Bergen op Zoom
20:36
12
Thomas Winters
Hoogerheide
20:40
13
Fred Raaymakers
Steenbergen Nb
20:42
14
Stefan de Keijzer
Bergen op Zoom
20:42
15
tim van Bree
Rotterdam
20:44
16
Mark nijsse
Bergen op Zoom
20:46
17
Gijs Mulders
Bergen op Zoom
21:05
18
E. Voortman
Ossendrecht
21:08
19
Ivo Voortman
Ossendrecht
21:08
20
Martin Stroosnijder
Kruiningen
21:09
21
Remmelt de Visser
Bergen op Zoom
21:13
22
Cyril Schetters
Bergen op Zoom
21:15
23
Peter van Meel
Spado
21:24
24
Timo van Aalst
Hoogerheide
21:51
25
Dion Meeskes
Roosendaal
21:54
26
Robin Siep
Bergen op Zoom
21:55
27
Sander van Dalen
Dordrecht
21:58
28
Jan-Julius van Dijke
Bergen op Zoom
22:03
29
Marcel Brands
Best
22:13
30
Benjamin de bruin
Bergen op Zoom
22:19
31
Roald van der Laan
Spado
22:52
32
Martin van Schooten
Spado
22:54
33
John Nout
Halsteren
23:00
34
Vincent van Pul- van Oeveren
Bergen op Zoom
23:25
35
Jacco Paauw
Tholen
23:28
36
Mart de Keijzer
Bergen op Zoom
23:31
37
Roland ruijters
Bergen op Zoom
23:33
38
Jimmy van Dongen
Halsteren
23:42
39
Ole de Boen
Bergen op Zoom
23:47
40
Roger Jeremiasse
Spado
23:53
41
Felix Linders
Spado
24:05
42
Coen Linders
Bergen op Zoom
24:06
43
Martien vd Bos
Oud Gastel
24:07
44
Jiska Paasen
Bergen op Zoom
24:07
45
Corne Nuijes
Hoogerheide
24:08
46
Danny sebregts
Bergen op Zoom
24:17
47
Erik Tichem
Bergen op Zoom
24:20
48
Joep Dingemans
Bergen op Zoom
24:21
49
Rob Hermans
Bergen op Zoom
24:31
50
Jan van de Water
Bergen op Zoom
24:43
51
Jasper Langenberg
Breda
24:44
52
Bart Langenberg
Spado
24:45
53
Gerard van den Aarsen
Bergen op Zoom
25:21
54
Jordie van Belois
Bergen op Zoom
25:31
55
Tim talboom
Bergen op Zoom
25:44
56
Henk Becht
Lepelstraat
25:47
57
Jason Boot
Roosendaal
25:49
58
Hans Looij
Spado
25:50
59
Johan Bakx
Tilburg
26:02
60
Peter van Tilburg
Spado
26:03
61
Bert van den Helder
Bergen op Zoom
26:04
62
Paul Schepers
Spado
26:12
63
Jeroen Schepers
Spado
26:12
64
Louis Rentrop
Bergen op Zoom
26:26
65
Merijn van Broekhoven
Middelburg
26:33
66
Dennis van Dalen
Roosendaal
26:34
67
F_Elaquioui Elfalouni
Bergen op Zoom
26:36
68
Jasper van der Roet
Bergen op Zoom
26:47
69
Marc van Splunter
Spado
26:50
70
Berend Lolcama
Bergen op Zoom
26:51
71
Mark Bosman
Roosendaal
26:52
72
Thierry Geurtse
Roosendaal
27:02
73
Ronald Hell
Bergen op Zoom
27:42
74
Tim withagen
Spado
27:48
75
Tonny van Nispen
Bergen op Zoom
27:51
76
Pim Nuijten
Spado
27:52
77
Sjors van der wal
Spado
27:52
78
Peter Broere
Eindhoven
28:05
79
Bastiaan van Schooten
Dinteloord
28:26
80
Giel Kamp
Spado
28:53
81
Jan ruud pelle
Spado
28:53
82
Laurens Hazen
Halsteren
28:56
83
Rene Schijven
Bergen op Zoom
28:56
84
Floris Otterman
Spado
29:11
85
Fred Siep
Bergen op Zoom
29:16
86
Amedee Nelissen
Bergen op Zoom
29:25
87
Jan Jaap Notenboom
Oss
29:27
88
Jos de Bruijn
Wouw
29:42
89
Remon Swaab
Bergen op Zoom
29:44
90
Martijn Nuijten
Halsteren
30:34
91
Sjaak Rens
Spado
30:59
92
Kees Timmermans
Spado
31:13
93
Bjorn van de Watering
Bergen op Zoom
31:31
94
Richard van de Watering
Bergen op Zoom
31:32
95
Pascal van Hoof
Halsteren
31:36
96
Ronald van der Wekke
Hoogerheide
31:54
97
Ewoud Kamminga
Barendrecht
32:21
98
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
32:28
99
Arnold de Hoon
Ossendrecht
32:54
100
Jelmer de waard
Bergen op Zoom
33:05
101
Jack van der Giesen
Bergen op Zoom
33:07
102
Dik Imandt
Tholen
33:10
103
Machiel de Haan
Spado
33:47
104
Jeroen Jonkers
Spado
33:48
105
Arthur de Raad
Spado
34:09
106
Rob van Haperen
Etten-Leur
35:31
107
Jaron de Kock
Spado
35:54
108
Daniël Otten
Halsteren
38:12
109
Danny Jongen
Halsteren
38:13
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Erwin Schuurbiers
Bergen op Zoom
34:21
2
Denny Franken
Loopgroep PK
34:46
3
Max Geers
Bergen op Zoom
37:00
4
Bas Schouteren
Spado
37:05
5
Onno Hutten
Rotterdam
38:15
6
Tom Verbeek
Kwadendamme
39:06
7
Eric-Jan van Elzakker
Olympia Halsteren
40:05
8
Jim Rode
Spado
41:12
9
Chesney Franken
Bergen op Zoom
41:19
10
Jan Hoppenbrouwers
Rijen
41:52
11
Ivo van Eekeken
Bergen op Zoom
42:06
12
Joost Schunselaar
Tilburg
42:10
13
Stijn IJzermans
Steenbergen Nb
43:04
14
Frits Wigmans
Hoogerheide
43:41
15
Jarl Jansen
Bergen op Zoom
43:43
16
Pieter van Ackeren
Bergen op Zoom
43:57
17
Emiel Plouvier
Bergen op Zoom
46:11
18
Niels Cloin
Ossendrecht
46:37
19
Niels Quispel
Zevenbergen
46:56
20
Jeroen Rockx
Spado
46:59
21
Huub Kamp
Bergen op Zoom
47:04
22
Mark Bosters
Bergen op Zoom
47:27
23
Jeffrey Mous
Bergen op Zoom
48:10
24
Neo Elzakkers
Spado
49:19
25
Jan-Willem van Vossen
Bergen op Zoom
50:19
26
Rinaldo Sinaij
Bergen op Zoom
50:21
27
Lars de Kock
Bergen op Zoom
50:41
28
Kristof Kovacs
Papa
51:00
29
Merijn Mulders
Bergen op Zoom
51:25
30
Laurent van Egeraat
Bergen op Zoom
51:58
31
Jean-paul Prinse
Bergen op Zoom
56:14
32
Jack Rijnberg
Bergen op Zoom
56:14
33
Jasper Beets
België
58:43
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hidde Huismans
Halsteren
37:15
2
Patrick van Schilt
Halsteren
37:34
3
Arjan Laseroms
Bosschenhoofd
38:00
4
Ronald Geertse
Serooskerke Walcheren
38:40
5
Remco van Broekhoven
Bergen op Zoom
38:49
6
Patrick van Gurp
DAK
40:13
7
Niels van Bokkem
Bergen op Zoom
40:30
8
Gert Hamelink
Steenbergen Nb
41:16
9
Martijn Kools
Antwerpen
41:27
10
Marko Bastiaanse
Hardlopen.nl
42:42
11
Roel van der Schot
Huijbergen
43:07
12
Wouter de Heide
Roosendaal
43:50
13
Steven Vassenaar
Scherpenisse
46:10
14
Marcel Hopmans
Roosendaal
46:49
15
Lock
Tholen
47:04
16
Kiram Kegel
Spado
47:37
17
Jeroen Janssen
Bergen op Zoom
47:38
18
Robbert Coppens
Bergen op Zoom
47:57
19
Jeroen Schrauwen
Spado
48:00
20
Paul Mol
Etten-Leur
48:01
21
Marc van Broekhoven
Bergen op Zoom
49:00
22
Gertjan van Broekhoven
Bergen op Zoom
49:22
23
Frank van broekhoven
Bergen op Zoom
50:36
24
Barry Gladdines
Halsteren
51:30
25
Dolf Elst
Middelburg
51:57
26
Joris Dietvorst
Bergen op Zoom
52:10
27
Bob van Pul
Hoogerheide
52:17
28
Rob Brouwers
Roosendaal
52:28
29
Stefan van den Broek
Bergen op Zoom
52:32
30
AP Govers
Bergen op Zoom
52:32
31
Emiel Wilbrink
Bergen op Zoom
52:33
32
Alex
Bergen op Zoom
52:38
33
Martijn van Elzakker
Halsteren
53:02
34
Bart aarts
Bergen op Zoom
53:03
35
Ramses van der wal
Bergen op Zoom
59:43
36
Wouter Roosink
Bergen op Zoom
1:02:40
37
Tom Roosink
Bergen op Zoom
1:02:41
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Francois van Dijke
Bergen op Zoom
36:20
2
Patrick den Ridder
Spado
40:16
3
John van Wanrooij
Spado
40:32
4
Marco Kerkhove
Roosendaal
41:10
5
Jack van oorschot
Halsteren
41:52
6
Jos van Gisbergen
Spado
42:00
7
Luuk Koopman
Spado
43:20
8
Marcel Versijp
Bergen op Zoom
43:56
9
John Kommer
Zierikzee
44:31
10
Hans Vis
Halsteren
44:59
11
Kurt Dingemans
Bergen op Zoom
46:13
12
Peter Uytdewilligen
Spado
46:23
13
Jelle Opstal
Hoogerheide
46:53
14
Eric van Veen
Spado
47:39
15
Stefan Scheltema
Spado
47:40
16
Joost Karman
Bergen op Zoom
47:45
17
Corné Aarts
Spado
47:53
18
Matthijs van Dijk
Rotterdam
48:00
19
Patrick Schrauwen
Breda
48:14
20
Ronald Schats
Olympia Halsteren
48:28
21
Rene Musters
Putte
48:40
22
Ed de Jong
THOR
48:44
23
Jack Disco
Spado
48:54
24
Maarten Asselbergs
Bergen op Zoom
50:41
25
Paul de Wit
Spado
50:50
26
Paddy van Broekhoven
Halsteren
51:31
27
Ad Duvekot
Tholen
51:59
28
Alwin Leijten
Spado
52:40
29
Peter van Dorst
Bergen op Zoom
52:47
30
Theo Vierbergen
Bergen op Zoom
53:00
31
Cor Akkermans
Woensdrecht
53:00
32
Ad Lodewijkx
Bergen op Zoom
53:00
33
Frank Heeren
Spado
53:07
34
Frank van der Vorst
Spado
53:42
35
Radboud Kemme
Bergen op Zoom
53:49
36
HG Vlastuin
Spado
54:05
37
Kris de Laet
Tholen
54:11
38
Jack Suykerbuyk
Etten-Leur
54:20
39
Marc Franken
Bergen op Zoom
54:30
40
Lorenz van der Vliet
Roosendaal
55:18
41
Gert Beets
België
56:06
42
Hans Kortekaas
Bergen op Zoom
57:49
43
Maikel van Kaam
Halsteren
58:54
44
Henk van der Zande
Spado
59:25
45
Patrick Groskamp
Bergen op Zoom
1:04:45
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jan willem Meeuwisse
Kwadendamme
39:16
2
Henk Lous
Dynamica
40:42
3
Ad Bernaards
Baarle-Nassau
40:44
4
Chrisje Schrauwen
Loopgroep PK
41:20
5
Frans Heijboer
Poortvliet
41:40
6
Hans Minnaard
Yerseke
46:16
7
Jos Kodde
Tholen
49:57
8
Jacques Snijders
Bergen op Zoom
51:27
9
Wim Plouvier
Bergen op Zoom
51:40
10
Chris v/d Riet
Bergen op Zoom
51:55
11
Rob Mertens
Wouw
53:25
12
René Nijsse
AV '56
56:07
13
Peet van de Watering
Spado
56:10
14
Willem Krut
Spado
56:14
15
Ad Engelaar
Hoogerheide
57:11
16
Leo van Driel
Vlissingen
57:21
17
Noco Dingemans
Bergen op Zoom
59:50
18
Kees de Klerck
Bergen op Zoom
1:00:35
19
Levien Hamelink
Philippine
1:00:50
20
Peter Werner
Borssele
1:03:28
M65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Walter van Gurp
DAK
43:01
2
John Guequierre
Dynamica
45:18
3
Pieter Verweij
Dordrecht
51:12
4
Gillis Bosman
THOR
52:19
5
Jacques Hutten
Spado
53:05
6
Rien Kerstens
Spado
53:59
7
Jan Geers
Diomedon
54:44
8
Ton Huismans
Bergen op Zoom
55:09
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Anouk prop
Bergen op Zoom
42:20
2
Anouk van Gils
Spado
42:20
3
Marcella Roks
Standdaarbuiten
45:16
4
Kim van Wesel
Bergen op Zoom
47:55
5
Elly StornebrinkLambregts
Bergen op Zoom
48:56
6
Jitske van Huizen
Almere
49:01
7
Amy Goossens
Bergen op Zoom
49:48
8
Silvie Van Osselaer
THOR
50:47
9
Fruzsina Szabo
Hajduszoboszlo
51:00
10
Madeleine Veraart
Halsteren
54:18
11
Myrna Hopstaken
Bergen op Zoom
54:19
12
Berdine van der Gaag
Spado
54:21
13
Eva Franken
Rotterdam
54:30
14
Mung van Bergen
Bergen op Zoom
55:32
15
Hilleen van broekhoven
Breda
55:35
16
Lianne de Groot
Roosendaal
55:46
17
Willemijn van Eekelen
Bergen op Zoom
56:15
18
Anne Luijsterburg
Nieuw-Vossemeer
57:49
19
Lotte Van Gastel
Bergen op Zoom
58:30
20
Kirsten Heijboer
Spado
59:26
21
Inge Verkaart
Steenbergen Nb
59:42
22
Claire van Nispen
Bergen op Zoom
1:01:52
23
Sanne IJzermans
Bergen op Zoom
1:02:11
24
Marloes Rijper
Bergen op Zoom
1:02:37
25
Laura Tummeltau
Bergen op Zoom
1:02:37
26
Madelief van Eekelen
Bergen op Zoom
1:04:32
27
Willemijn Kruit
Halsteren
1:07:21
28
Marlinde de Wit
Bergen op Zoom
1:07:21
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Arlette Coppens-van Meel
Bergen op Zoom
45:15
2
Maroeska Ars
AV '56
49:18
3
Martine van Roosendaal
Bergen op Zoom
49:41
4
Ilja van oerle
Spado
50:41
5
Linda Lapiere
Bergen op Zoom
51:50
6
Marielle van oostwaard
Bergen op Zoom
52:15
7
Debby van Rijckevorsel
Halsteren
52:35
8
Erica Geers
AV '40
53:09
9
Lonneke Suijkerbuijk
Spado
54:43
10
Ingrid Peters
Bergen op Zoom
54:50
11
Anita van aart
Halsteren
57:11
12
Mary Kerkhove
Vlissingen
57:15
13
Ilona Feenstra
Etten-Leur
57:49
14
Patricia Pronk
Prinsenbeek
59:18
15
Britt de Klerck-Abels
Rucphen
1:00:34
16
Evelien de Klerck
Spado
1:00:35
17
Noortje Roosen
Bergen op Zoom
1:03:32
18
Emmylou Aarts-Hopmans
Bergen op Zoom
1:06:12
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Esther van den Berg
Spado
43:01
2
Carien de Jong
THOR
48:44
3
Carola Winters
Hoogerheide
48:47
4
Marga de Bree
Spado
50:27
5
Ellen Vis
Spado
52:43
6
Annette Disco
Spado
54:10
7
Astrid Suijkerbuijk
Bergen op Zoom
55:36
8
Van doorn
Huijbergen
55:42
9
Helma Maas
THOR
55:46
10
Lynn Smith
Bergen op Zoom
57:50
11
Diana Schats
Halsteren
58:48
12
Marianne Withagen
Moerstraten
59:43
13
Petra Kuijpers
Halsteren
1:00:18
14
Angélique van der Zande
Spado
1:06:21
V55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Conny van de Watering
Spado
52:22
2
Gisela Nijsse
Wolphaartsdijk
56:07
3
Veronica Jansen
Spado
59:25
TEAM, BUSINESSRUN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jesse van der Ven
Roncalli/Runnersworld1
16:22
2
Ruben Tock
Roncalli/Runnersworld1
16:37
3
Stan De Deugd
Roncalli/Runnersworld2
17:46
4
Dave Wils
Roncalli/Runnersworld1
18:24
5
Jack Govers
Roncalli/Runnersworld2
18:37
6
Maykel Hereijgers
Roncalli/Runnersworld2
19:14
7
Frans Bekers
Runnersworld Bergen op Zoom
19:16
8
Elise Wildhagen
Runnersworld Bergen op Zoom
21:11
9
Corneel Kroeze
Allnex 2
24:36
10
Andrew Teasdale
Allnex 1
25:29
11
Pascale Teasdale
Allnex 2
28:04
12
Herman van Broekhoven
Runnersworld Bergen op Zoom
28:42
13
Jack Bennaars
Allnex 2
28:48
14
Jessica Rommens
Allnex 1
29:35
15
Jack Koevoets
Allnex 1
33:15
www.uitslagen.nl
22-04-2017 13:31