Uitslagenlijst 53e Drie molenloop

Aarlanderveen - Maandag 17 april 2017

MAN, 6.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ard Vlooswijk
AV '34
21:43
21:43
2
Bram van der Marel
Aarlanderveen
22:43
22:43
3
Floyd van Klink
Nieuwkoop
22:58
22:58
4
Matthijs Horlings
Leiden
23:28
23:28
5
Arjan van der Laan
Noorden
23:58
23:58
6
Bouke Kooiman
Alphen aan den Rijn
24:40
24:40
7
Tjeerd Bruijn
Alphen a.d. Rijn
24:50
24:50
8
Winand Fransen
Nieuwegein
25:18
25:16
9
Joeri van Egmond
Alphen aan den Rijn
25:40
25:39
10
Jeffrey van den Helder
Nieuwkoop
25:42
25:42
11
Brennan Kamerman
Alphen a.d. Rijn
26:02
26:02
12
Michel Out
Den Haag
26:28
26:28
13
Alexander Hendriks
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:58
27:57
14
Jelle Koeleman
Langeraar
28:32
28:32
15
Willem de Gouw
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:44
28:42
16
Edwin Hoogeboom
Nieuwkoop
28:55
28:54
17
Ron van Lammeren
Ter Aar
29:08
29:07
18
Albert Wijting
Spijkenisse
29:19
29:12
19
Ernst Cancrinus
Alphen a.d. Rijn
29:56
29:56
20
Jesper Doodhagen
Alphen a.d. Rijn
30:16
30:14
21
Ian Bosman
Alphen a.d. Rijn
30:32
30:28
22
Twan Kranenburg
Alphen a.d. Rijn
30:40
30:36
23
Edwin Volwater
Leiden
30:47
30:47
24
Frank Fakkel
Alphen a.d. Rijn
31:13
31:12
25
Dick van der Wel
Zwammerdam
32:45
32:42
26
Raymond Sluis
Ter Aar
33:28
33:26
27
Rob van Haastrecht
Aarlanderveen
33:33
33:21
28
Robert siekmann
Oegstgeest
33:53
33:53
29
Rolf Bouwmeester
Nieuwkoop
33:57
33:57
30
Thijmen Vogelaar
Alphen a.d. Rijn
34:02
33:53
31
Robert Hijman
Aarlanderveen
34:07
33:58
32
Hans Slof
Aarlanderveen
34:26
34:21
33
Arjan van Gaalen
Nieuwkoop
34:33
34:29
34
Jaap Rietdijk
Woubrugge
34:41
34:39
35
Colin Develin
Alphen
34:43
34:43
36
Niels Blijleven
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:49
34:28
37
Jan Nikkels
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:55
34:50
38
Thomas Verburg
Aarlanderveen
34:58
34:44
39
Michel van Dijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:09
35:03
40
Marco de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:43
35:38
41
Kyan Krol
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:32
36:20
42
Koos v.d. Geest
Zoetermeer
36:50
36:37
43
Peter van Wouwe
Leimuiden
36:55
36:38
44
Henri Rovers
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:03
37:03
45
Hans Welling
Alphen a.d. Rijn
37:03
36:57
46
Aad van Tol
Aarlanderveen
37:08
37:00
47
Ge key
Nieuwkoop
37:14
37:14
48
Loais van den Berg
Nieuwkoop
37:16
37:14
49
Wessel Kranenburg
Alphen a.d. Rijn
37:19
37:15
50
Wim Kranenburg
Alphen a.d. Rijn
37:20
37:17
51
Thomas de Smedt
Bekegem (BelgiŽ)
37:24
37:23
52
Willem van Gent
Alphen
37:54
37:50
53
Rutger Wouters
Wageningen
37:56
37:48
54
Jeroen Wouters
Wageningen
37:58
37:49
55
Tonny Zaal
Bodegraven
38:19
38:09
56
Herman Rombouts
Alphen aan den Rijn
38:20
38:07
57
Jordi Wijfje
Aarlanderveen
38:22
38:22
58
Erik Bouwman
Nieuwkoop
38:25
38:18
59
Remko van den Akker
Delft
38:59
38:52
60
Corne Doornhein
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:18
39:18
61
Alfons Lepp
Alphen a.d. Rijn
40:33
40:20
62
Cees Nagtegaal
Alphen a.d. Rijn
40:46
40:41
63
Henk Wiggemansen
Ter Aar
41:57
41:40
64
Eric-jan Jonker
Aarlanderveen
42:20
42:06
65
Rob Keereweer
Nieuwkoop
42:31
42:17
66
Rob Kramer
Zwolle
45:32
45:24
67
Taco Flach
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:36
46:16
68
Adrie Verboom
Aarlanderveen
47:19
47:19
69
Tinus de Horde
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:57
50:40
VROUW, 6.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije Hijman
Boskoop
24:18
24:18
2
Nathalie Klaassen
Alphen a.d. Rijn
25:42
25:42
3
Nadine Duursma
Hoofddorp
27:44
27:44
4
Stephanie Hendriks
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:48
27:48
5
Nadine Naaijkens
Bodegraven
31:14
31:13
6
Romy van Egmond
Aarlanderveen
31:27
31:27
7
Hizkia Taal
Den Haag
31:41
31:35
8
Belinda van Alphen
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:46
31:44
9
Kirsten Heemskerk
Uithoorn
32:16
32:16
10
Nathalie hofstee
AKU
33:19
33:12
11
Esther Staal-Bulk
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:24
33:22
12
Wendy mackaay
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:39
33:36
13
Sophia Vogel
Alphen a.d. Rijn
34:02
33:58
14
Eelke Nikkels
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:47
34:43
15
Esther de Way
Nieuwkoop
35:00
34:57
16
Heleen de Gouw
Alphen a.d. Rijn
35:00
34:58
17
Andrea Nicolini
Reggie Emilia (Italy)
35:16
35:00
18
Carla Versluis
Ter Aar
35:54
35:49
19
Lin Zwartjes
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:53
36:52
20
Yvonne Ruiter
Nieuwkoop
36:55
36:43
21
Sanne vd Wiel
Utrecht
36:57
36:55
22
Larissa Reints
Alphen a.d. Rijn
37:04
37:00
23
Angela van Rijn
Aarlanderveen
37:12
37:07
24
Rosa van Wouwe
Leimuiden
37:14
36:57
25
Saskia de Horde
Alphen a d Rijn
37:23
37:06
26
Linda Steenhuis
Antilope
37:25
37:23
27
Sanne Kalsbeek
Reggio Emilia (ItaliŽ)
37:27
37:11
28
Annette van der Geest
Alphen a.d. Rijn
37:28
37:18
29
Iris van Wouwe
Leimuiden
37:36
37:20
30
Mercť Coasta
Alphen a.d. Rijn
37:43
37:33
31
Laura v.d. Krogt
Leiden
37:45
37:35
32
Karin van Gent
Alphen
37:52
37:48
33
Gia van Haastrecht
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:59
37:47
34
Linda Hootsen-Noordzij
Alphen aan den Rijn
38:11
38:11
35
Karlijn Berkhuizen
38:17
38:04
36
Anja v.d. Berg
Ter Aar
38:43
38:39
37
Steffanie Doornhein
Alphen aan den Rijn
38:56
38:47
38
Jessika van de Akker
Alphen aan den Rijn
38:59
38:52
39
Diewertje Rijlaarsdam
Nieuwveen
39:10
39:00
40
Eugenie Wijk
Reeuwijk
39:14
39:00
41
Lisette Bouwman
Aarlanderveen
39:39
39:31
42
Nathalie Kempenaar
Aarlanderveen
39:42
39:38
43
Marjanne Voshart
Bodegraven
39:42
39:38
44
Emma Budding
Alphen a.d. Rijn
40:24
40:08
45
Laura Aartman
Nieuwveen
40:30
40:20
46
Karin v.d. Hoorn
Ter Aar
40:31
40:25
47
Maxime Vogel
Alphen a.d. Rijn
41:04
40:59
48
Narda van Zeijl
Alphen a.d. Rijn
41:18
41:09
49
Sandy Zwaan
Bodegraven
41:33
41:24
50
Maaike v.d. hulst
Alphen a.d. Rijn
41:52
41:46
51
Marlies van der Bas
Reeuwijk
41:54
41:39
52
Angelique Valentien
41:55
41:43
53
Elvy de Groot
Alphen aan den Rijn
41:55
41:54
54
Vera Vreijling
Alphen aan den Rijn
41:56
41:55
55
Jaqueline Bruijn-Wierenga
AAV '36
42:10
42:03
56
Daphne Jonker
Aarlanderveen
42:15
42:01
57
Silvia Borreman
Alphen a.d. Rijn
42:21
42:14
58
Christa Boere
Haastrecht
43:01
42:51
59
Dara Dubieua-Kempen
Amsterdam
43:09
43:00
60
Angelique Nihot
Moordrecht
43:15
43:04
61
Joke van Veen
Noordwijkerhout
43:34
43:32
62
Marleen Baas
Nieuwveen
43:40
43:31
63
Carola van Heusden
Nieuwkoop
43:40
43:31
64
Petra Schutter
Nieuwkoop
43:45
43:30
65
Manon Schutter
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:48
43:33
66
Michelle Smit
Capelle aan den IJssel
44:16
44:05
67
Truus v.d. Krogt
Aarlanderveen
44:17
44:07
68
Joyce Kortmann
Alphen aan den rijn
44:28
44:28
69
Herma van Lith Slof
Ter Aar
45:07
45:01
70
Bianca Kramer
Zwolle
45:32
45:24
71
Marry Tuinenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:19
46:06
72
Marianne le Clercq
Aarlanderveen
46:19
46:07
MAN, 10.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emil Hoogstad
Nieuwkoop
36:48
36:48
2
Andy Koolmees
Gouda
39:07
39:07
3
Arris van Deeken
Ede
40:08
40:07
4
Brian Aartman
Aarlanderveen
42:07
42:07
5
Martijn Verzaal
43:23
43:22
6
Mike Druge
Nieuwkoop
43:35
43:35
7
Jan Kortmann
43:44
43:44
8
Wim Ton
Aalsmeer
43:47
43:44
9
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
44:03
44:00
10
Wilco Visser
Nieuwveen
44:04
43:38
11
Menno Rotteveel
Tilburg
44:07
43:58
12
Rick Fransen
De Kwakel
44:42
44:42
13
Ko Heij
Reeuwijk
44:42
44:39
14
Ron Kesting
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:48
44:48
15
Sem van der Hoorn
Ter Aar
45:32
45:22
16
Carlo Bos
Hazerswoude
45:42
45:31
17
Joost Graper
Alphen
46:20
46:20
18
Dick Verbeij
46:47
46:47
19
Wilco Berghoef
Zegveld
47:31
47:31
20
Jan de Vos
Alphen a/d Rijn
47:54
47:54
21
Stefan Bakken
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:07
48:04
22
Janno Meijer
Pijnacker
48:36
48:27
23
Henny Buijing
48:50
48:45
24
Jos Koeleman
Schoonhoven
48:56
48:52
25
Frederic Kras
Alphen
49:06
48:45
26
Timo Zuiderduin
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:18
49:15
27
Loyd Fransen
Utrecht
49:20
48:52
28
Aad Pieterse
Noorden
49:38
49:29
29
Joost Parren
De Meern
49:42
49:34
30
Frans den Butter
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:44
49:43
31
Tim v.d. Poel
Uithoorn
49:47
49:44
32
Arjan Bosse
Nieuwveen
49:52
49:41
33
Albert van der veldt
49:57
49:44
34
Rober van der Hulst
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:02
50:02
35
Reinier Cuperus
Alphen a/d Rijn
50:07
50:07
36
Rudy Gebreselassi
Mombassa
50:32
50:06
37
Guus Bisschop
Alphen
50:55
50:31
38
Richard Ensel
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:05
50:45
39
Tom Hijman
Ter Aar
51:09
50:50
40
Eric Gerritsen
Nieuwkoop
51:12
51:01
41
Dennis van Gils
's Gravendeel
51:13
51:05
42
Gerard Hogewoning
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:29
51:09
43
Peter Hoogervorst
Ter Aar
51:33
51:16
44
Arry Zwaan
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:37
51:37
45
Peter vd Geest
51:46
51:31
46
Xander van Beugen
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:47
51:35
47
Rein Kempen
Aarlanderveen
51:49
51:43
48
Andre de Witte Keniaan
Papenveer
51:58
51:32
49
Edwin Blom
Noorden
52:04
51:54
50
Hugo v/d Plas
Alphen a/d Rijn
52:05
51:58
51
Jan van der Jagt
Ter Aar
52:07
52:01
52
Andre de Leeuw
Alphen
52:16
51:58
53
Thomas Pijper
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:17
52:13
54
Kees Overdevest
Nieuwkoop
52:30
52:18
55
Rens Veerman
52:32
52:14
56
Sjoerd v. Oosterom
Bodegraven
52:35
52:22
57
Chris Veltman
's-Gravenhage
52:37
52:34
58
Martien Hoogenboom
Roeloefarendsveen
52:38
52:33
59
Coen Kempen
Amsterdam
52:42
52:42
60
Youke Brouwer
Nieuwveen
52:42
52:31
61
Tim Julen Verloop
52:55
52:44
62
Jeroen de Vries
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:06
52:50
63
Aad Luijnenburg
Alphen a.d. Rijn
53:12
52:53
64
Marius Voshart
Broft
53:17
53:04
65
M van Haastrecht
Aarlanderveen
53:25
53:11
66
Remco Eering
Nieuwkoop
53:27
53:22
67
Stefan van Wingerden
Bodegraven
53:33
53:04
68
Jeroen Sanders
AAV '36
53:37
53:13
69
Hans Zevenhoven
Ter Aar
53:39
53:15
70
Ceriel Janssen
Alphen a.d. Rijn
53:41
53:41
71
Henny Gloudemans
Alphen a.d. Rijn
53:53
53:46
72
Renť Spitteler
Aalsmeer
53:55
53:55
73
Thomas Homan
Nieuwkoop
54:02
54:00
74
Kod Kiplagat
Langeraar
54:18
53:53
75
Martijn de Vries
Alphen a d Rijn
54:21
54:04
76
Jan Liebau
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:21
54:18
77
Adri Balvert
Nieuwkoop
55:14
54:52
78
Frans Rewijk
Zevenhoven
55:27
55:20
79
Michiel Verheul
Alphen
55:33
55:24
80
Jorrit Beugeling
Nieuwkoop
56:00
55:44
81
Joran v. Weerdhuizen
Alphen a.d. Rijn
56:03
55:40
82
Jan Luijben
Nieuwkoop
56:06
55:48
83
Wim Verloop
56:17
56:17
84
Edwin van Zijll
Nieuwkoop
56:27
56:13
85
Wim Lammers
56:31
56:06
86
Martijn Voshart
Nieuwveen
56:49
56:24
87
Rien Roling
De Kwakel
56:58
56:49
88
Frans Brocxe
Alphen a.d. Rijn
57:05
57:05
89
Thijs Hijman
Nieuwkoop
57:14
56:55
90
Ton Hijman
Nieuwkoop
57:15
56:55
91
Cees Methorst
Zegveld
57:19
56:52
92
Siem Hornis
57:19
56:51
93
Cees Reumerman
Alphen a.d. Rijn
57:21
56:57
94
Alex Mater
Nieuwkoop
57:56
57:37
95
Johan Koch
Nieuwkoop
57:58
57:36
96
Michel du Chatinier
AAV '36
58:02
57:44
97
Jan Fransen
Noorden
58:06
57:36
98
Hugo de Groot
Werkhoven
58:07
58:00
99
Rob Koopman
Noorden
58:10
57:45
100
Piet de Vos
Cabauw
58:12
58:07
101
Fred van Andel
Amstelveen
58:14
58:13
102
Jaap Verhoef
De Kwakel
58:36
58:24
103
NathanaŽl van Staveren
Boskoop
58:46
58:30
104
Ad Janmaat
Alphen a.d. Rijn
59:08
58:51
105
Hans Mensch
Aarlanderveen
59:15
59:09
106
Paul Tuinenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:42
59:18
107
Jan Schrama
59:42
59:18
108
Jilles Heemskerk
Alphen a/d Rijn
59:56
59:35
109
Guus Berntsen
1:00:02
1:00:02
110
Jaap van Staveren
Boskoop
1:01:48
1:01:32
111
Sjef Barbiers
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:27
1:02:12
112
Henk de Rijcke
Utrecht
1:02:33
1:02:27
113
Bert Gravesteijn
Boskoop
1:03:45
1:03:23
114
Jordi Kersbergen
Alphen a.d. Rijn
1:05:19
1:04:55
115
John Droog
Waddinxveen
1:05:28
1:05:10
116
Frank Koppers
Sassenheim
1:08:25
1:08:25
117
Andrť Zandvliet
Leimuiden
1:09:37
1:09:09
118
Bert de Wit
Alphen
1:18:11
1:17:50
VROUW, 10.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Deborah Zuijdendorp - v.d. Jagt
Alphen a.d. Rijn
48:56
48:54
2
Ramona Lek
Amsterdam
51:13
51:06
3
Elles in t Veld
Alphen
51:22
51:05
4
Bionda van Roosendaal
AAV '36
51:48
51:29
5
Esther de Heij
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:21
52:19
6
Liza Lunstroo
53:11
53:09
7
Everdien van der Leek
Leiden
53:45
53:39
8
Nikki van der Hoorn
Ter Aar
53:48
53:39
9
Lysanne Noomen
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:35
55:34
10
Willemijn Veldman
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:42
55:33
11
Mare Vrij
55:53
55:30
12
Annika Barbiers
Nijmegen
55:57
55:41
13
Pascalle Brussel
Alphen a.d. Rijn
56:19
56:11
14
Esther Verhaar
Nieuwkoop
56:27
56:14
15
Jolanda Wijsman
Ter Aar
57:02
56:49
16
Rita Slof op 't landt
Bodegraven
57:02
56:49
17
Susan Hijman
Nieuwkoop
57:14
56:56
18
Madelein Reijgersberg
's-Gravenhage
57:16
57:06
19
Marja Toor
Nieuwkoop
57:16
57:09
20
Lucia Luijben
Utrecht
57:17
57:17
21
Brigitte kerbergen
Alphen a.d. Rijn
57:21
56:57
22
Jacqueline Toonen
Aarlanderveen
58:00
57:38
23
Helma Koeleman
Ter Aar
58:21
58:06
24
Marianne van Eijk
Ter Aar
58:55
58:35
25
Janne Rijkers
Rijswijk
59:09
58:50
26
Hannie Mooijman
Aarlanderveen
59:21
59:15
27
Manon Lek
Nieuwkoop
59:25
59:03
28
Corina Schellingerhoudt
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:34
1:00:18
29
Lianne Angenent
Ter Aar
1:00:53
1:00:42
30
DaniŽlle Komper
Boskoop
1:01:34
1:01:20
31
Sonja Verbij
Amsterdam
1:01:41
1:01:30
32
Samdra Oudshoorn
1:02:14
1:02:00
33
Emielenne van Mil
Alphen a.d. Rijn
1:02:37
1:02:20
34
Carla v. Oosterom
Bodergraven
1:03:12
1:02:59
35
Linda Koch
Nieuwkoop
1:03:59
1:03:37
36
Marg van Wegen
Alphen
1:04:13
1:03:54
37
Judith van Greuningen
Alphen a.d. Rijn
1:05:01
1:04:54
38
Marjolein Droos
Amsterdam
1:05:28
1:05:10
39
Anette Vogelaar
Alphen a.d. Rijn
1:05:46
1:05:29
40
Marieke Angenent
Ter Aar
1:06:19
1:06:07
41
Janneke Montfrooij
Zevenhoven
1:06:22
1:06:08
42
Melanie Nadorp
Sassenheim
1:06:34
1:06:29
43
Henriette van der Laan
Ter Aar
1:06:46
1:06:42
44
Erica Blaauw
Alphen a.d. Rijn
1:07:33
1:07:13
45
Liaan Jansen
Woubrugge
1:08:26
1:08:21
46
Maroeska van Gellekom
Nieuwkoop
1:08:48
1:08:34
47
Linda Rijkuiter
Reeuwijk
1:12:56
1:12:56
48
Corrie van Dam
Uithoorn
1:18:10
1:17:49
MAN, 15.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brent Pieterse
Nieuwkoop
54:07
54:07
2
Jan van der Marel
Aarlanderveen
56:54
56:54
3
Danny Binnendijk
Bodegraven
57:50
57:50
4
Gerwin Vos
Ter Aar
59:28
59:28
5
Barault Thomas
Nieuwkoop
1:00:09
1:00:09
6
Gabri Hoogenboom
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
1:01:55
1:01:54
7
Stepan van Eijk
Waddinxveen
1:02:01
1:01:59
8
Danny Pelle
Alphen a.d. Rijn
1:03:17
1:03:17
9
Emiel Rombouts
Alphen a d Rijn
1:04:19
1:04:10
10
Ric Immers
Nieuwkoop
1:04:36
1:04:34
11
Leon Hoogeveen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:37
1:04:37
12
Daniel van de Geest
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:33
1:05:23
13
Col Grootjans
Voorschoten '97
1:05:39
1:05:39
14
Dave Stolwijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:27
1:08:25
15
Alwin de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:31
1:08:29
16
Wilfred Rijnsburger
Alphen aan de Rijn
1:08:32
1:08:30
17
Hugo Vrolijk
Woubrugge
1:08:37
1:08:37
18
Ad Kempen
De Hoef
1:08:41
1:08:39
19
Theo Domburg
Zevenhoven
1:08:52
1:08:08
20
Marcel Hoogervorst
Ter Aar
1:09:11
1:09:05
21
Peter Baas
Nieuwveen
1:10:25
1:10:10
22
Erwin de Graaf
Aarlanderveen
1:10:37
1:10:25
23
Jan Hilgenaar
Boskoop
1:12:03
1:11:58
24
Antonic van Dam
Rijsaterwoude
1:12:07
1:11:49
25
Ron Dijkhuizen
Zoetermeer
1:12:44
1:12:36
26
Peter Noordam
Maassluis
1:12:53
1:12:50
27
Fons Bagelel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:12:57
1:12:49
28
Thomas van de Akker
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:13:16
1:13:01
29
Arnold van Varik
AAV 367
1:13:17
1:13:15
30
Paul v.d. Marel
Aarlanderveen
1:13:27
1:13:15
31
Jan van Iperen
Rijnsaterwoude
1:13:44
1:13:38
32
Wim vd Werf
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:14:33
1:14:18
33
Arie Littink
Aarlanderveen
1:14:43
1:14:38
34
Pieter Huizenga
Alphen a.d. Rijn
1:14:52
1:14:36
35
Rob Stofberg
Zegveld
1:15:04
1:14:59
36
Kees de Koning
Bodegraven
1:15:11
1:14:41
37
Bauke Wahlen
Aarlanderveen
1:15:13
1:15:13
38
Timo Verburg
Olst
1:15:37
1:15:33
39
Ben Boelsma
Nieuwkoop
1:15:59
1:15:49
40
Frank van Tol
Uithoorn
1:16:07
1:16:07
41
Jeroen van Beek
Alphen a.d. Rijn
1:16:20
1:16:04
42
Rodney van Koert
Nieuwkoop
1:16:25
1:16:02
43
Andrť vd Weijlen
Nieuwveen
1:16:40
1:16:40
44
Ed van Amsterdam
Nieuwkoop
1:16:53
1:16:30
45
Hans Lunstroo
Nieuwkoop
1:16:55
1:16:52
46
Jacob-Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
1:17:51
1:17:22
47
Arjan Baas
Nieuwkoop
1:18:13
1:18:13
48
Marco Keijzer
Nieuwveen
1:18:37
1:18:25
49
Mark Schut
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:19:48
1:19:48
50
Rene van der Jagt
Langeraar
1:19:48
1:19:33
51
Leenderd Uijttewaal
Nieuwkoop
1:19:51
1:19:35
52
Wim Groot
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:19:54
1:19:49
53
Richard Bosman
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:20:02
1:19:40
54
Johan Linting
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:20:20
1:19:58
55
Ap Verduyn
Alphen a/d Rijn
1:20:33
1:20:28
56
Henri Valentijn
Aarlanderveen
1:21:50
1:21:49
57
Arie Bunnik
Rijnsaterwoude
1:22:50
1:22:43
58
Willem de Jong
Barendrecht
1:23:07
1:22:23
59
Marc de Boer
Alphen a/d Rijn
1:24:31
1:24:13
60
Huib La Chapelle
Bleiswijk
1:26:23
1:26:23
61
Robin sassen
Ter Aar
1:26:37
1:26:26
62
Wouter kempen
Aarlanderveen
1:26:37
1:26:27
63
Diderik verhaaf
Ter Aar
1:26:38
1:26:27
64
Jeroen Veltrop
Mijdrecht
1:27:09
1:26:48
65
Berry Homan
Nieuwkoop
1:28:54
1:28:52
66
Cor Stuivenberg
Nieuwkoop
1:28:59
1:28:59
67
Marco van der Pijl
Nieuwkoop
1:29:00
1:29:00
68
Marco Slootjes
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:30:07
1:30:07
69
Paul Geenen
Bodegraven
1:33:34
1:33:31
70
Sjaak van Kesteren
Lisse
1:34:44
1:34:21
VROUW, 15.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janneke van Spijker
Leiderdorp
1:11:56
1:11:55
2
Thecla de Jongh
Zevenhoven
1:11:59
1:11:45
3
A. Verduijn
Alphen a/d Rijn
1:14:27
1:14:21
4
Wendy Homein
Amsterdam
1:16:27
1:16:24
5
Fieke Brandsma
's-Gravenhage
1:18:14
1:17:49
6
Barbara van Miltenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:18:23
1:18:11
7
Tine Voshart
Nieuwveen
1:20:19
1:20:04
8
Annelies Mudde
Leiden
1:24:28
1:24:02
9
Ella van Triest
Koudekerk a/d Rijn
1:24:30
1:24:13
10
Mariene Blanken
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:24:30
1:24:11
11
Joyce Dijkhuizen
Zoetermeer
1:25:44
1:25:37
12
Margrita van den Akker
Mijdrecht
1:27:08
1:26:47
13
Solange Boel
Rijnsaterwoude
1:28:39
1:28:39
14
Melissa Roos
Bodegraven
1:29:17
1:29:01
15
Saskia Meijer
1:31:48
1:31:32
16
Magdalein Barth
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:32:07
1:31:48
17
Maaike van Vliet
Leiden
1:35:28
1:35:02
www.uitslagen.nl
04-05-2017 20:44