Uitslagenlijst Lions Heuvelloop

Overveen - Maandag 17 april 2017

MSEN, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas Nijman
Hellas
51:52
51:48
2
Dominic Bersee
Olympus '70
53:47
53:47
3
Herman Brouwer
KAV Holland
56:52
56:52
4
Lourens Veen
KAV Holland
57:57
57:56
5
Mark Breed
Loopgroep 03 Haarlem
1:03:47
1:03:38
M40, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerbrand Hendrikse
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:00:13
1:00:07
2
John Vonk
Leiden Atletiek
1:00:14
1:00:14
3
Jeron Boellaard
Suomi
1:01:26
1:01:21
4
Raymond Witteveen
AV Aalsmeer
1:04:10
1:04:05
5
Jeroen Kalf
Lycurgus
1:04:43
1:04:19
6
Antoine Flori
AV Haarlem
1:09:49
1:08:15
7
Ivor Breve
Heemstede
1:12:41
1:12:30
M50, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
René van Ravenzwaaij
Phanos
1:00:36
1:00:36
2
Bob Keuzekamp
Suomi
1:01:18
1:01:14
3
Fred Smit
Waarland
1:05:32
1:05:29
4
Wijnand van Haselen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:06:19
1:06:16
5
Tom Endstra
Loopgroep 03 Haarlem
1:07:06
1:06:56
6
Remco Visser
KAV Holland
1:11:12
1:10:18
7
Norbert Veringmeier
Waterweg
1:12:22
1:11:53
8
Diederick Stoel
Phanos
1:14:41
1:14:26
9
Chris Best
Suomi
1:21:37
1:19:57
10
Sjaak Nijgh
Rijnsoever
1:22:31
1:21:57
M60, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard Albers
AV Aalsmeer
1:11:35
1:11:09
2
Jac van Rijn
NSL
1:18:30
1:18:16
3
Natalino Pistola
KAV Holland
1:19:31
1:18:13
4
Rob Broer
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:22:16
1:20:34
5
Peter Bartels
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
1:25:26
1:25:17
V35, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lineke Kroon
Overijse
1:02:04
1:02:00
2
Fa Adda
Feniks
1:04:52
1:04:50
3
Martine Hendriksen
Leiden Atletiek
1:07:53
1:07:47
4
Michelle Collingham
KAV Holland
1:14:41
1:14:28
5
Sonja Jansen
Waterweg
1:20:40
1:20:11
6
Noella Kieftenbeld
Suomi
1:29:38
1:28:55
MAN, 15 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Cosman
Haarlem
56:42
55:31
2
Speciode
Haarlem
1:00:45
1:00:37
3
Daan Glorie
Heemskerk
1:01:04
1:00:58
4
Wim Boekema
Bloemendaal
1:02:31
1:02:22
5
Andrew Thompson
Fluor Hoofddorp
1:02:35
1:01:48
6
Joost Beentjes
Heemskerk
1:02:55
1:02:24
7
Melchior Hensen
Overveen
1:04:22
1:04:06
8
Nick Brouns
Overveen
1:04:28
1:03:49
9
Jan-Willem Rensman
Fluor Hoofddorp
1:05:34
1:05:01
10
Manuel Alonso Espeja
Fluor Hoofddorp
1:06:22
1:05:47
11
Pascal van Wersch
Mijnsheerenland
1:06:34
1:06:23
12
Marc van Wersch
Mijnsheerenland
1:06:38
1:06:27
13
Stephan Smeets
Haarlem
1:06:41
1:05:43
14
Gerald Phister
Haarlem
1:06:47
1:06:22
15
Maarten Haveman
Amsterdam
1:07:27
1:07:09
16
Jeroen Borst
Haarlem
1:07:33
1:06:52
17
Haile Pronk
Haarlem
1:07:57
1:07:33
18
Kees Koek
Mijdrecht
1:08:08
1:07:49
19
Edo Vos
Amsterdam
1:08:23
1:07:45
20
Maarten van der Tol
Haarlem
1:09:04
1:07:24
21
Frank Vermeeren
FiHt
1:09:07
1:07:48
22
Gertjan vd Meij
Rijnsoever
1:09:13
1:08:53
23
Richard Warmerdam
Haarlem
1:09:26
1:09:19
24
Andre Domen
Mijdrecht
1:09:40
1:09:27
25
Simon Kortekaas
Haarlem
1:10:08
1:09:11
26
Mike Rijker
Santpoort-Noord
1:10:21
1:09:46
27
Mario Douma
Haarlem
1:10:24
1:10:24
28
Jeroen Spanjer
Beverwijk
1:10:30
1:10:11
29
Joeri Kaan
Haarlem
1:10:34
1:10:27
30
Adriaan Haasnoot
Katwijk
1:10:53
1:10:42
31
Manuel Mertens
Almere
1:11:03
1:10:47
32
Edwin van Doorn
Fluor Hoofddorp
1:11:18
1:10:29
33
Martijn Kooijman
Haarlem
1:11:22
1:10:36
34
Chris Koedooder
Amsterdam
1:11:50
1:11:46
35
Ene Geissener
Heemskerk
1:11:51
1:11:31
36
Muhamed Abas
Oldenzaal
1:11:52
1:11:45
37
Floris Diepraam
Haarlem
1:12:45
1:11:13
38
Mascha Duker
Zaandam
1:13:01
1:11:43
39
Roland van Cranenburgh
Oberägeri
1:13:02
1:12:21
40
Severin Hendrikx
Haarlem
1:13:05
1:12:55
41
Rober Stam
Haarlem
1:13:17
1:12:50
42
Erwin Albers
Leidschendam
1:13:22
1:12:56
43
Tim Peekstok
Haarlem
1:13:36
1:12:44
44
Wesley Vetter
Haarlem
1:13:38
1:13:00
45
Marin van den Bogaard
Loopgroep 03 Haarlem
1:14:13
1:13:04
46
André Boom
Haarlem
1:14:15
1:13:30
47
Jaap Onderwater
Wassenaar
1:14:18
1:12:56
48
Pieter Onderwater
Wassenaar
1:14:19
1:12:57
49
Henk Jan Santing
Haarlem
1:14:44
1:12:59
50
Robin Douwes
Santpoort-Zuid
1:14:47
1:13:01
51
Peter Akerboom
DEM
1:14:51
1:14:21
52
Hans den Hollander
Amstelveen
1:14:53
1:13:26
53
Alfred Kuiper
Haarlem
1:15:05
1:14:04
54
Rob Overdevest
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:15:35
1:14:31
55
Michel Willemse
Hardlopen.nl
1:15:46
1:15:12
56
Vincent Stam
Haarlem
1:15:48
1:14:23
57
Robbert Henrichs
Fluor Hoofddorp
1:16:40
1:15:50
58
Jan Klinkspoor
Loopgroep 03 Haarlem
1:16:46
1:15:46
59
Jos Derissen
Loopgroep 03 Haarlem
1:18:04
1:17:47
60
Carl Mathot
Heemstede
1:18:12
1:17:47
61
Fabian Janssen
Haarlem
1:18:42
1:17:03
62
Niels Lindeman
Haarlem
1:18:53
1:17:55
63
Daan Kassing
Haarlem
1:19:03
1:18:24
64
Douwe Resoort
Enkhuizen
1:19:09
1:17:20
65
Wouter van Leusen
Haarlem
1:20:31
1:18:56
66
Ubbo Maagdenberg
Bloemendaal
1:20:33
1:20:24
67
Erik Rovers
Santpoort-Zuid
1:20:37
1:18:55
68
Niels Weiland
Loopgroep 03 Haarlem
1:20:59
1:19:29
69
Pieter Zuijdgeest
Weert
1:20:59
1:20:37
70
Sander Janssen
Heemstede
1:21:00
1:20:37
71
Erik Jan Wagenvoort
Amsterdam
1:21:00
1:19:56
72
Jan Haveman
Kudelstaart
1:21:18
1:20:58
73
Evert van Wonderen
Haarlem
1:21:32
1:19:54
74
Ewout van der Wouden
Haarlem
1:21:33
1:19:55
75
Huib Jan Wielemaker
Haarlem
1:21:41
1:20:02
76
Arjo Hooimeijer
Haarlem
1:21:51
1:20:51
77
Roderick Buijs
Heemstede
1:22:05
1:20:22
78
Albert van Trigt
NSL
1:22:11
1:20:29
79
Dave den Blanken
Beverwijk
1:22:29
1:21:09
80
Robin Breeuwer
Hoofddorp
1:22:40
1:21:27
81
Arjen Schuiten
Vijfhuizen
1:24:29
1:23:20
82
Paul le Clercq
Haarlem
1:24:42
1:23:31
83
Raymond Rutte
Loopgroep 03 Haarlem
1:24:53
1:24:35
84
Ben Crezee
Uitgeest
1:25:30
1:24:14
85
Kees Mijnders
Purmerend
1:25:54
1:25:12
86
Dave Bull
Heemstede
1:26:09
1:24:26
87
Joost Parmentier
Fluor Hoofddorp
1:27:02
1:26:14
88
Ewoud van Klei
Haarlem
1:27:37
1:26:42
89
Jac de Ruiter
Overveen
1:28:16
1:26:38
90
Robin van de Kerkhof
Amsterdam
1:28:29
1:27:24
91
Mathieu de By
Bennebroek
1:30:29
1:30:16
92
Joop Broekhof
NSL
1:31:58
1:30:15
93
Bas de Haan
Amsterdam
1:32:06
1:30:22
94
Martijn de Roller
Hoofddorp
1:32:11
1:31:41
95
Tim den Blanken
Beverwijk
1:33:42
1:32:23
96
Cor Vonk
Uitgeest
1:33:45
1:32:33
97
Arthur Breebaart
Hoofddorp
1:34:24
1:33:18
98
Stephan Dijkman
Uitgeest
1:34:42
1:33:30
99
Niek Verveen
Heemstede
1:36:58
1:35:37
100
Nicolette Westerhout
Haarlem
1:37:12
1:35:54
101
Guillaume Slingerland
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:37:48
1:36:41
102
Johan Trommel
Ter Aar
1:39:44
1:38:37
VROUW, 15 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heather Bray
Amsterdam
1:01:54
1:01:52
2
Anoesjka Timmermans
Haarlem
1:05:53
1:05:44
3
Judith Kuipers
Amsterdam
1:13:32
1:13:00
4
Anouk Wisse
Amsterdam
1:14:16
1:13:44
5
Jolanda ten Hoeve
Amsterdam
1:14:40
1:13:37
6
Willeke Naaktgeboren
Amsterdam
1:15:23
1:14:47
7
Ana Cardoso Lopes
Fluor Hoofddorp
1:15:24
1:14:35
8
Marijcke Toussaint
Amsterdam
1:16:03
1:16:03
9
Dittie van de Bor
Amsterdam
1:17:26
1:17:26
10
Annelies Boot
Amsterdam
1:17:53
1:17:19
11
Leonie Klaufus
Loopgroep 03 Haarlem
1:19:47
1:18:51
12
Eline Keet
Amsterdam
1:20:38
1:20:08
13
Rayelle van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
1:21:00
1:19:55
14
Melek Usta
Hoofddorp
1:21:00
1:19:58
15
Barbara van Bon
Castricum
1:21:01
1:19:36
16
Maja Kojic
Fluor Hoofddorp
1:21:23
1:20:34
17
Lianne van 't Ende
Loopgroep 03 Haarlem
1:21:44
1:20:47
18
Saskia Resoort
Enkhuizen
1:22:11
1:20:24
19
Miriam Brune
Loopgroep 03 Haarlem
1:23:16
1:22:15
20
Maaike Veer
Amsterdam
1:24:07
1:23:36
21
Sophie Kraaijeveld
Cruquius
1:24:20
1:23:21
22
Jolien Klamer
Loopgroep 03 Haarlem
1:24:43
1:23:46
23
Suzanne Rutte
Loopgroep 03 Haarlem
1:24:53
1:24:36
24
Sandra Jonker
Haarlem
1:27:39
1:26:44
25
Jobien Groen
Amsterdam
1:28:59
1:27:35
26
Margrid Pel
Velserbroek
1:29:38
1:28:55
27
Suzanne Heeremans
Haarlem
1:30:25
1:29:22
28
Dominique Schultink
Bennebroek
1:30:29
1:30:16
29
Roselique Bronsema
Haarlem
1:32:22
1:31:16
30
Miranda van Turennol
KAV Holland
1:33:45
1:32:45
31
Startnummer 50
Haarlem
1:37:04
1:35:44
32
Margret Stornebrink
FiHt
1:37:08
1:35:49
33
Moniek Janssen
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:37:48
1:36:40
34
Willeke Zeijlemaker
Castricum
1:38:48
1:37:25
MAN, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elmer Jansen
Haag Atletiek
36:11
36:09
2
Rens de Bok
Kudelstaart
36:45
36:40
3
Fons Leuven
Suomi
37:50
37:47
4
Ruben Jongerius
Rotterdam
37:50
37:47
5
Bram de Visser
Rijnsoever
39:47
39:45
6
Wouter Egas
Amersfoort
39:52
39:35
7
Sander Aarts
Nieuw-Vennep
40:47
40:38
8
Rob Visser
Loopgroep 03 Haarlem
41:36
41:24
9
Michael Gerrits
Amstelveen
42:25
41:32
10
Duncan Faile
Loopgroep 03 Haarlem
43:05
42:38
11
Johan Hennipman
Haarlem
43:13
43:13
12
Joost Stange
Suomi
43:15
43:03
13
Rob van den Ancker
Velserbroek
43:39
43:23
14
Christiaan Pfrommer
AV Haarlem
44:02
43:58
15
Marcel Jaarsma
Pallas '67
44:05
43:45
16
Elco van Groningen
Hera
44:07
42:57
17
Frido Roodenberg
Haarlem
44:08
44:02
18
Marten Bekkering
Haarlem
44:16
44:03
19
Wimer Alfrink
Ijmuiden
45:54
44:22
20
Michel Molanus
Amsterdam
45:56
45:38
21
Han Stiekema
Heemskerk
45:57
45:38
22
Rut Wakker
Overveen
46:38
45:08
23
Valentijn Jacobs
Haarlem
46:41
46:26
24
Frank van Eldik
Velserbroek
46:41
46:29
25
Stephan de Vilder
Loopgroep 03 Haarlem
46:42
46:25
26
Tom Puts
Loopgroep 03 Haarlem
46:59
46:06
27
Mark van der Tang
Hoofddorp
47:16
45:31
28
Rene van Mullem
Leiden
47:17
47:12
29
Joost van Ravesteyn
Haarlem
47:26
46:46
30
Roland Dorhout Mees
Haarlem
47:40
46:03
31
Herman van der Zalm
Loopgroep 03 Haarlem
47:42
46:51
32
Ruud de Jong
Amsterdam
47:47
46:32
33
Samir Saay
Haarlem
47:48
46:07
34
Sander Smit
Velserbroek
47:52
47:40
35
Jurriaan Verschuur
Bloemendaal
47:59
47:19
36
Erik Roozen
Santpoort-Zuid
48:20
47:11
37
Johan Denneman
DEM
48:28
48:07
38
Alex Scheurwater
Hoofddorp
48:36
46:51
39
Wim Plug
Velserbroek
49:01
48:29
40
Jouke Nuijten
Haarlem
49:11
48:48
41
Berrie Vuist
Suomi
49:29
48:57
42
Vincent de Kort
Haarlem
50:02
49:17
43
Jasper van der Burg
Haarlem
50:07
49:44
44
Arjen Velzel
IJmuiden
50:14
49:44
45
Grit Evers
Haarlem
50:36
49:29
46
Arjen Sierveld
Haarlem
50:43
49:50
47
Dennis Appelboom
Loopgroep 03 Haarlem
50:45
49:12
48
Daniël Verstegen
Overveen
50:52
49:38
49
Guido Heeger
Diemen
50:53
50:12
50
Wouter Goossens
Haarlem
50:58
50:11
51
Willem van Mierlo
Oegstgeest
51:15
50:06
52
Koen van Mierlo
Oegstgeest
51:15
50:07
53
Harm Hortensius
RRZ
51:18
51:03
54
Tom Lips
Santpoort-Noord
51:34
50:25
55
Marc Plaisier
KAV Holland
51:40
50:45
56
David Maton
Haarlem
52:02
50:39
57
Mark de Ruifrik
Zandvoort
52:08
50:56
58
Peter Harmsen
Santpoort-Noord
52:09
50:21
59
René Hartkamp
Haarlem
52:26
52:05
60
Pascal Gerrits
Amstelveen
52:30
51:46
61
A Edel
Haarlem
52:36
51:00
62
Rien den Hertog
Trimclub Clingendael
52:39
52:39
63
Chris Polman
Overveen
52:41
51:14
64
Cor Schol
Suomi
52:44
52:23
65
Sytse de Boer
Overveen
52:44
52:34
66
Roy Peeters
Loopgroep 03 Haarlem
52:45
51:56
67
Onno Hulsman
Loopgroep 03 Haarlem
52:45
51:49
68
John Collingridge
Haarlem
52:47
52:00
69
David Wortman
Amsterdam
53:02
52:36
70
David de Bruin
AV Castricum
53:03
52:23
71
Ezra Mulder
Loopgroep 03 Haarlem
53:16
52:53
72
Niels Klay
Heemstede
53:17
52:53
73
Gerard Mooij
IJmuiden
53:31
52:46
74
Karel Hoekstra
DEM
53:32
53:18
75
Dirk Jan Binnendijk
Leiderdorp
53:33
53:33
76
Steven de Ruig
Loopgroep 03 Haarlem
53:39
52:45
77
Jan Coen Binnerts
Haarlem
53:45
51:57
78
Adriaan Fornerod
Loopgroep 03 Haarlem
54:04
53:40
79
Paul Reparon
Haarlem
54:46
54:01
80
Gerard Wielaard
Loopgroep 03 Haarlem
54:47
53:55
81
Richard van Dieken
Hylas
55:14
53:40
82
Ben Tol
Velserbroek
55:20
54:04
83
Robin Pera
Loopgroep 03 Haarlem
55:33
54:37
84
Max Eijsten
Overveen
55:39
54:09
85
Jeroen Eijsten
Overveen
55:40
54:10
86
Piet van Amsterdam
Loopgroep PK
55:51
54:04
87
Fred Homan
Nieuw-Vennep
55:59
54:38
88
Edwin Bos
IJmuiden
56:04
55:20
89
Kees de Kooker
Nieuw-Vennep
56:33
55:20
90
Frank van den Burgt
Nieuw-Vennep
56:33
55:20
91
Bastiaan Kolb
Haarlem
56:43
56:11
92
Martin van Vliet
Diemen
56:49
56:07
93
Jörgen Hooijman
Nieuw-Vennep
56:59
55:45
94
Erik Alexander Kempenaar
Bloemendaal
57:03
55:34
95
Jeroen van der Zel
Hoofddorp
57:04
55:56
96
Ferd Krijnen
Haarlem
57:08
56:29
97
Eddy Boom
Haarlem
57:31
56:45
98
Arno Beliën
Santpoort-Noord
57:32
57:04
99
Michel Houthuesen
Aalsmeer
57:38
56:45
100
Edwin Otte
Velsen-Noord
57:52
57:05
101
Thijs Mendes
Bloemendaal
57:57
57:29
102
Nico Kluwen
Nieuw-Vennep
58:10
56:55
103
Fons van Diemen
Zoeterwoude
58:11
56:46
104
Henk Duinkerken
RRZ
58:11
57:54
105
Jaap Goosens
Loopgroep 03 Haarlem
58:21
56:32
106
Frank van den Eshof
Velsen-Noord
58:29
57:42
107
John Hogers
RRZ
58:36
58:23
108
Reinier Wortman
Amsterdam
59:03
58:37
109
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
59:05
57:17
110
Wilmer van Alten
Velserbroek
59:18
58:48
111
Rob Berkhof
Bloemendaal
59:37
57:57
112
Hans van der Weg
Wijk aan Zee
59:38
58:23
113
Henk Vermeulen
Haarlem
59:39
58:07
114
Mark Dik
Haarlem
1:00:07
59:10
115
Frans Le Fevre
Santpoort-Zuid
1:00:11
59:10
116
Wieger Poeze
KAV Holland
1:00:19
58:52
117
Eelco Poeze
Castricum
1:00:19
58:51
118
Andre Lamper
Haarlem
1:00:23
58:59
119
Nick Stavenuiter
Haarlem
1:00:28
58:53
120
Marcel Brans
Overveen
1:00:44
1:00:26
121
Gerard Rutte
Velserbroek
1:00:47
1:00:28
122
Willem Hagman
Loopgroep 03 Haarlem
1:00:51
1:00:02
123
Merijn de Boer
Haarlem
1:01:03
59:43
124
Machiel van der Wal
Zandvoort
1:01:05
59:49
125
Pepijn vd Kooij
Santpoort-Zuid
1:01:06
1:00:03
126
Ron van den Eshof
Velsen-Noord
1:02:16
1:01:28
127
Ewoud Brouwer
Overveen
1:02:42
1:01:05
128
Ed den Hollander
Haarlem
1:02:59
1:01:29
129
Paul van Houten
Haarlem
1:04:10
1:02:47
130
Arie Hennevanger
IJmuiden
1:04:18
1:02:32
131
Rene van Houwelingen
Suomi
1:04:59
1:04:12
132
Ad van der Gaauw
Haarlem
1:05:10
1:03:32
133
Do Bartels
Haarlem
1:06:55
1:06:16
134
Michiel van Dijk
Overveen
1:07:14
1:06:28
135
Ernst de Boer
Haarlem
1:10:25
1:10:25
136
Fred Hooghiemstra
Amstelveen
1:11:55
1:11:20
137
Hans Bakkenes
Haarlem
1:13:46
1:12:55
138
Rick Verhoeven
Hoofddorp
1:14:24
1:13:21
139
Fred Verberg
Heemstede
1:17:39
1:15:58
140
Jurian Van der Meer
Bloemendaal
1:27:21
1:26:53
VROUW, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Josien Scheepens
KAV Holland
36:50
36:48
2
Marlou Remeeus
Suomi
43:52
43:50
3
Lisanne van Diemen
Rotterdam
46:05
45:57
4
Mia Koedooder
Loopgroep Hoorn
48:00
47:50
5
Inge Rol
AV Castricum
49:28
49:21
6
Hinke Wesselius
Haarlem
50:17
50:00
7
Martine Deckers
KAV Holland
50:44
49:44
8
Belinda de Ridder
KAV Holland
50:55
49:54
9
Nicole Polman
Amsterdam
51:23
49:56
10
Veronika Rubach
Haarlem
52:15
51:14
11
Brigitte Roijen
Haarlem
52:36
51:35
12
Faye de Lange
Amstelveen
53:23
52:29
13
Joyce Lammers
Hoofddorp
53:25
52:18
14
Juno Rouwenhorst
Haarlem
53:46
53:16
15
Irne Kievits
Driehuis Nh
53:52
53:11
16
Judith Boer
Loopgroep 03 Haarlem
54:05
53:40
17
Jessica Top
Spaarndam gem. Haarlem
54:15
52:58
18
Marianne Polman
Haarlem
54:19
52:52
19
Petra de Lange
Amsterdam
54:37
54:02
20
Christien Klaufus
Loopgroep 03 Haarlem
54:46
53:15
21
Karoline Haug
Amsterdam
54:53
54:53
22
Rineke de Visser
Rijnsoever
55:01
54:54
23
Annelies Koole
Loopgroep 03 Haarlem
55:12
53:42
24
Eva Geuzebroek
Haarlem
55:33
54:57
25
Floor Bremer
Amsterdam
56:08
55:30
26
Katy Teesink
Fluor Hoofddorp
56:46
55:55
27
Hella Binnendijk
Amsterdam
56:46
56:40
28
Eva de Groot
Zandvoort
56:54
55:43
29
Gerda Edelman
Amsterdam
57:05
56:34
30
Linda van Galen
KAV Holland
57:15
56:23
31
Simona Civinini
Loopgroep 03 Haarlem
57:27
56:31
32
Isabelle Winnubst
Amsterdam
57:45
57:21
33
Hedwich van der Steen
Amsterdam
57:49
57:12
34
Lisette Mander
Bloemendaal
57:55
57:27
35
Helen Velthuizen
KAV Holland
57:59
57:02
36
Gieneke van Veenen
Overveen
58:31
57:21
37
Irene de Kooker
Nieuw-Vennep
58:56
57:46
38
Monique van Liebenstein
Nieuw-Vennep
58:56
57:45
39
Hanneke Binnendijk
Leiderdorp
59:05
59:02
40
Paola Prins
Bloemendaal
59:05
58:57
41
Moniek de Witte
Amsterdam
59:13
57:58
42
Jen Bates
Haarlem
59:13
58:11
43
Karin Bakker
KAV Holland
59:25
58:32
44
Jolanda Kooi
Bloemendaal
59:25
58:58
45
Marije van der Meer
Bloemendaal
59:25
58:59
46
Bianca Vermeulen
Haarlem
59:39
58:07
47
Obiozo Ukpabi
FiHt
59:40
58:23
48
Miriam Stui
Suomi
1:00:17
1:00:05
49
Marijke van Duin
Bloemendaal
1:00:30
59:55
50
Pleun Brans
Overveen
1:00:43
1:00:23
51
Lizzy vd Kooij
Santpoort-Zuid
1:01:06
1:00:04
52
Taetske van Dijk
KAV Holland
1:01:24
1:00:33
53
Gabry Foolen
Amsterdam
1:02:30
1:01:48
54
Imara Welfing
Amsterdam
1:02:39
1:02:01
55
Jacinta Koster
Haarlem
1:02:51
1:02:51
56
Astrid Chander-Stroet
Haarlemmermeer
1:03:15
1:03:00
57
Petra van Liemt
Haarlem
1:03:21
1:01:52
58
Jacqueline Kuijpers
Zwanenburg
1:03:32
1:01:48
59
Kimberley Kuijpers
Zwanenburg
1:03:32
1:01:48
60
Anoushka Schut-Welkzijn
Phanos
1:04:24
1:03:25
61
Sophie Boreel
Overveen
1:05:01
1:04:09
62
Betty Driessen
Bloemendaal
1:05:16
1:05:07
63
Gonnie Roumen
Dolichos
1:05:27
1:04:50
64
Maxime Pluis
Amsterdam
1:05:34
1:05:12
65
Anouk Wortman
Amsterdam
1:05:34
1:05:12
66
Yumi Ichimnra
Startbaan
1:05:41
1:04:15
67
Suzanne Blauw
Castricum
1:06:09
1:04:45
68
Antoinette van der Linden
Bloemendaal
1:06:28
1:05:51
69
Natasja Voordewind
Uitgeest
1:06:41
1:05:18
70
Milou Hoes
Amsterdam
1:07:21
1:06:58
71
Hanneke Hertogh
FiHt
1:07:55
1:06:37
72
Florentine van Nouhuijs
Leiden
1:08:46
1:07:10
73
Ada vd Mey
Katwijk Zh
1:09:27
1:08:54
74
Sandra van der Horst
IJmuiden
1:10:47
1:09:21
75
Lidy Groen-Külman
Diemen
1:11:25
1:10:01
76
Dorien Trommel
Voorschoten
1:11:40
1:10:35
77
Ella Korzelius
Amstelveen
1:11:56
1:11:21
78
Dorothe Mulders
FiHt
1:12:04
1:10:47
79
Dorette Pronk
Amsterdam
1:12:12
1:10:37
80
Anneke Trommel
Ter Aar
1:17:14
1:16:10
MAN, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Oppenhuis
AV Haarlem
17:16
17:16
2
Coen Brantjes
AV Haarlem
17:54
17:53
3
Erik Scheers
Phanos
18:02
18:01
4
Johan Neve
KAV Holland
18:05
18:05
5
Martin Hoogervorst
Loopgroep PK
18:36
18:32
6
Glen Seubert
AV Haarlem
18:50
18:42
7
Scott van Zoolingen
Hoofddorp
18:56
18:55
8
Bruno Guigas
Haarlem
19:00
18:56
9
Cor Aarsen
AV Haarlem
20:00
19:54
10
Leffrey Stuyt
Wijdewormer
20:40
20:40
11
Wessel Jansen
Heemstede
21:05
20:46
12
Boris Hoogervorst
KAV Holland
21:07
21:03
13
Bas van Kaam
IJmuiden
21:48
21:44
14
Paul Bonnema
Haarlemmermeer
22:39
22:35
15
Neil Purcell
Amsterdam
23:51
23:40
16
Arjen Levison
Haarlem
24:24
24:02
17
Dick Nieuwboer
Heemstede
24:30
24:22
18
Atom Levison
Haarlem
24:49
24:28
19
Floris Lieshout
Haarlem
24:55
24:49
20
Johan de Koning
Haarlem
25:34
25:26
21
Ferry van der Ent
Hoofddorp
25:43
25:38
22
Fred Steegstra
Haarlem
26:17
26:07
23
Mike van Zolingen
Overveen
26:21
26:16
24
Ybo Bast
Haarlem
26:56
26:41
25
André Dam
Haarlem
27:07
26:59
26
Jan Willem Bast
Haarlem
28:38
28:23
27
Chris de Bruin
Haarlem
28:47
28:42
28
Mershad Heidari
Bloemendaal
28:48
28:42
29
Dirk-Jan de Bruin
Loopgroep 03 Haarlem
28:51
28:34
30
Bert Koks
Velserbroek
28:56
28:41
31
Foeke de Koe
Haarlem
29:31
29:18
32
Ton Heinsbergen
Loopgroep 03 Haarlem
30:29
30:23
33
Andre Brantjes
Haarlem
31:14
31:05
34
Arno van Vliet
IJmuiden
32:00
31:52
35
Jotte Kop
Haarlem
32:00
31:51
36
Theo Kop
Heemstede
32:00
31:52
37
Edwin Konijn
Alkmaar
32:57
32:36
38
Tobas van Cranenburgh
Amsterdam
33:37
33:33
39
Tim van der Meij
Overveen
34:01
33:56
40
Gerard van der Meij
Overveen
34:34
34:32
41
Hans Siebbeles
Amsterdam
36:21
36:10
VROUW, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Solange Levison
Haarlem
24:48
24:27
2
Lilian van der Ent
De Spartaan
25:13
25:08
3
Kim Kop
Loopgroep 03 Haarlem
25:20
25:01
4
Jeannette Jonker
Haarlem
25:59
25:49
5
Maroesju Kluit
Amsterdam
26:30
26:20
6
Floortje de Vries
Haarlem
27:02
26:49
7
Gabriella Boxhoorn
Heemstede
27:09
27:09
8
Eline Binnerts
Haarlem
27:16
27:03
9
Lyoni Spier
Halfweg Nh
27:47
27:35
10
Nienke Binnendijk
Rotterdam
27:53
27:34
11
Dieuwertje Tromp
Amsterdam
28:59
28:48
12
Marjoleine Tel
Loopgroep 03 Haarlem
29:20
29:02
13
Jamie de Boo
Haarlem
29:58
29:41
14
Sylvia Schneider
Haarlem
30:04
29:57
15
Quasiba Zeggen
Haarlem
30:25
30:07
16
Lilette van de Giesen
Loopgroep 03 Haarlem
31:08
30:50
17
Femke van der Poel
Heemstede
31:13
30:57
18
Kim Bremer
Haarlem
31:16
31:03
19
Carola Schaak
Haarlem
31:37
31:24
20
Yolanda oltra Arrufat
Haarlem
31:42
31:24
21
Silvaba Castelijn
Haarlem
32:31
32:22
22
Ianthe Schnitzler
Barcelona
33:04
32:59
23
Yara van Cranenburgh
Amsterdam
33:15
33:10
24
Karin van Kaam
Velserbroek
33:20
33:06
25
Harriët Delhaas
Amsterdam
33:28
33:18
26
Eveline Valent
Loopgroep 03 Haarlem
33:39
33:22
27
Sharon Rompa
Loopgroep 03 Haarlem
33:39
33:22
28
Marion Geugies
Heemstede
33:51
33:36
29
Sanne Brekelmans
Haarlem
34:16
34:03
30
Susan de Bueger
Haarlem
34:20
34:04
31
Wendie Mastens
Amsterdam
35:23
35:08
32
Anna Peschier
Overveen
35:37
35:26
33
Marianne Siebbeles
Overveen
35:47
35:36
34
Patricia Slump
Haarlem
36:53
36:38
35
Annelies Bolhoeve
Haarlem
38:33
38:14
36
Susan van Ulden
Heemstede
38:35
38:16
MAN, 2 KM FAMILY-RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Kalf
Lycurgus
9:26
9:25
2
Joost van Ravesteyn
Haarlem
10:16
10:16
3
Gijs Oude Engbrink
Loopgroep 03 Haarlem
10:20
10:20
4
John Collingham
Haarlem
10:22
10:22
5
Gerard Ypma
Haarlem
10:25
10:24
6
Sander Janssen
Heemstede
11:09
11:09
7
Wieger Poeze
Overveen
12:19
12:17
8
Job Gerlo
Santpoort-Zuid
12:30
12:28
9
Daniel Van Bakel
Santpoort-Zuid
12:33
12:32
10
Wouter Bakker
Heemskerk
13:55
13:55
11
Arnoud Koning
Santpoort-Noord
16:41
16:38
VROUW, 2 KM FAMILY-RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Solange Levison
Haarlem
9:19
9:19
2
Vanessa Oude Engberink
Haarlem
10:32
10:32
3
Natasja Noordervliet
Heemstede
11:08
11:03
4
Astrid Vogelzang
Heemstede
11:12
11:09
5
Linda Groot
Haarlem
11:29
11:29
6
Gwennyn Kapitein
Haarlem
15:28
15:23
M-KID, 2 KM FAMILY-RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sam Collingham
Haarlem
7:41
7:41
2
Luke Collingridge
Haarlem
8:17
8:17
3
Ivar Kalf
Assendelft
8:46
8:46
4
Tomothy Veldkoop
Haarlem
9:13
9:13
5
Hielke Vogelzang
Heemstede
9:42
9:38
6
Maxim Mantel
Cruquius
9:55
9:54
7
Sem van 't Hof
Heemstede
9:58
9:57
8
Tije van Ravesteyn
Haarlem
10:17
10:17
9
Menno Ypma
Haarlem
10:24
10:24
10
Jesse Weiland
Loopgroep 03 Haarlem
10:38
10:37
11
Finn Seubert
AV Haarlem
10:52
10:48
12
Ren Bel
Voorschoten
11:16
11:16
13
Pascal Bel
Voorschoten
11:18
11:17
14
Ole van Ravesteyn
Haarlem
11:29
11:29
15
Jan Diepraam
Haarlem
12:03
11:59
16
Coen van 't Hof
Heemstede
12:12
12:09
17
Max van den Broek
Haarlem
12:12
12:12
18
Bima Poeze
Overveen
12:13
12:12
19
Bas Gerlo
Santpoort-Zuid
12:30
12:29
20
Benjamin van den Broek
Haarlem
12:41
12:40
21
Roy Bakker
Heemskerk
13:57
13:53
22
Dylan Kapitein
Haarlem
15:28
15:22
V-KID, 2 KM FAMILY-RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mara Mantel
Cruquius
8:26
8:26
2
Perna Levison
Haarlem
9:19
9:19
3
Fenna Kalf
Assendelft
9:25
9:24
4
Eefje Verschuur
Bloemendaal
9:41
9:41
5
Chloe Collingham
Haarlem
10:22
10:22
6
Sarah Koning
Santpoort-Noord
10:25
10:25
7
Nina Kaan
Haarlem
10:56
10:55
8
Annelie Vogelzang
Heemstede
10:57
10:54
9
Jule van Gool
Haarlem
11:50
11:50
10
Lieve Verschuur
Bloemendaal
12:18
12:18
11
Eveline van Bakel
Santpoort-Zuid
12:34
12:32
12
Kate Koning
Santpoort-Noord
16:39
16:39
13
Lauren Koning
Santpoort-Noord
16:40
16:37
www.uitslagen.nl
20-04-2017 22:52