Uitslagenlijst Paasloop - Kilder

Kilder - Maandag 17 april 2017

M-9, 1.2 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nienke Salari
Doetinchem
5:26
5:25
2
Marit Vissenberg
Doetinchem
6:02
6:01
3
Milou Hagenaars
Doetinchem
6:18
6:17
4
Lieke Giesen
Kilder
6:21
6:20
5
Lune Dijkman
Didam
6:29
6:29
6
Dianne Span
Loerbeek
6:39
6:38
7
Fenne Smits
Kilder
6:40
6:39
8
Indy Rosendaal
Kilder
7:20
7:20
9
Lieke Volman
Kilder
7:29
7:28
J-9, 1.2 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom van Zeben
Doetinchem
4:35
4:34
2
Rik Faasse
Gaanderen
4:49
4:48
3
Lars Meinen
Aalten
4:59
4:58
4
Tim Engbersen
Hummelo
5:13
5:12
5
Lars Vissenberg
Doetinchem
5:31
5:29
6
Karsten Span
Loerbeek
5:31
5:30
7
Sem Giesen
Kilder
5:37
5:35
8
Joep Faasse
Gaanderen
5:54
5:54
9
Silas Rosendaal
Kilder
6:11
6:11
10
Silvijn van de Poll
Doetinchem
6:55
6:54
11
Bram Smits
Kilder
6:58
6:56
12
Mika Rosendaal
Kilder
7:39
7:36
13
Joep Tiemessen
Kilder
7:49
7:46
14
Koen Hagenaars
Doetinchem
8:37
8:35
15
Niek van Harn
Arnhem
10:00
9:58
M1014, 2.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa Dekker
Doetinchem
10:50
10:49
2
Maud van Zeben
Doetinchem
11:49
11:47
3
Maike Harmsen
Doetinchem
12:49
12:47
J1014, 2.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijmen Wisselink
Zelhem
9:01
9:00
2
Martijn van der Lecq
Apeldoorn
9:32
9:32
3
Tijn Baumann
Driel
9:57
9:56
4
Twan Meinen
Aalten
10:17
10:16
5
Cas Terbraak
Doetinchem
10:24
10:23
6
Luca Greven
Doetinchem
10:24
10:23
7
Sven Meinen
Aalten
10:43
10:42
8
Jip Seegers
Doetinchem
11:05
11:04
9
Tijn Piest
Varsseveld
11:18
11:17
10
Robin Geschiere
Doetinchem
11:26
11:23
11
Joep Hagenaars
Doetinchem
13:19
13:18
VSEN, 5.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kerstin van Embden
Elten
21:25
21:23
2
Kaily Groot Zevert
Wehl
23:34
23:30
3
Monique Elfrink
Didam
23:40
23:37
4
Famke Mölenberg
Dieren
24:25
24:22
5
Saskia van Bergen
Hummelo
25:00
24:57
6
Lucy Overbeek
Arnhem
25:19
25:13
7
Kelly Wolters
Doetinchem
25:29
25:24
8
Sophie van Bergen
Doetinchem
26:19
26:16
9
Anke Abbink
Westendorp
27:14
27:09
10
Tessa Groenen
Didam
27:58
27:49
11
Silke Evers
Didam
28:07
28:04
12
Lindy Rog
Ulft
28:33
28:28
13
Ismay Bolder
Doetinchem
28:36
28:30
14
Irina van Steen
Ulft
28:40
28:34
15
Fem Rutjes
Loil
28:55
28:51
16
Myrthe Timmer
Duiven
29:20
29:12
17
Manouk Hermsen
Wehl
30:31
30:27
18
Corine Jansen
Doetinchem
30:39
30:30
19
Dorieke De haan
De Steeg
31:25
31:10
20
Linet den Ouden
Doetinchem
31:32
31:26
21
Cindy Rosendaal
Kilder
31:34
31:15
22
Petra Boesveld
Zelhem
31:49
31:38
23
Lena Bieleman
Doetinchem
31:53
31:41
24
Fabianne massop
Dinxperlo
32:34
32:25
25
Debbie Böhmer
Wehl
32:54
32:38
26
Marloes Tiemessen
Kilder
32:59
32:41
27
Hilde Smeitink
Hummelo
33:03
32:50
28
Sigrid Nieling
Zeddam
33:50
33:40
29
Saskia van Zelst
Zeddam
34:58
34:48
30
Marike Meijer
Doetinchem
35:03
34:56
31
Ellen Grotenhuis
Ulft
35:41
35:26
32
Annemarijn Buurman
's-Heerenberg
35:46
35:31
33
Dionne Heijting
Zeddam
35:57
35:47
34
Marloes Smits
Kilder
35:59
35:40
MSEN, 5.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mudesir Awal Aman
Doesburg
17:10
17:08
2
Edwin Wissema
Didam
17:21
17:20
3
Justin van der Steen
Duiven
17:58
17:57
4
Jodry Kloet
Doetinchem
18:13
18:12
5
Tom van Beusekom
Duiven
18:36
18:35
6
Luuk Nusselder
Hummelo
19:09
19:08
7
Ruben Garretsen
Keijenborg
20:35
20:33
8
Kjell Venderbosch
Zeddam
21:06
21:04
9
Johan de Reus
Didam
21:07
21:04
10
Ties Centen
Doetinchem
21:09
21:07
11
Freek Spanbroek
Tolkamer
21:16
21:14
12
Sjoerd Wiecherink
Doetinchem
21:18
21:16
13
Sven Janssen
Baak
21:31
21:29
14
Sander Hilferink
Arnhem
21:49
21:47
15
Stan Jansen
Arnhem
22:06
22:02
16
Verones Wennekes
Zeddam
23:09
23:05
17
Bart van Beusekom
Duiven
23:19
23:16
18
Berno Overbeek
Doetinchem
23:21
23:15
19
Luuk Nieuwenhuis
Nijmegen
24:29
24:23
20
Martin Bolk
Varsselder
24:56
24:50
21
Cas Hartskeerl
Doetinchem
24:59
24:57
22
Mark v.d. Heuvel
Kilder
25:32
25:29
23
Barm Sevink
Gendringen
26:01
25:52
24
Maarten de Haan
De Steeg
26:23
26:06
25
Ferdi Groenen
Didam
26:53
26:44
26
Remco van de Brug
Amstelveen
27:56
27:50
27
Aaron Scholten
Didam
28:36
28:21
28
Bob Engelbarts
Stokkum
29:22
29:09
29
Sven van Leeuwen
Denekamp
29:38
29:29
30
Kevin Heurnink
's-Heerenberg
29:41
29:26
31
Stephan Borkus
Didam
31:36
31:20
32
Luc Peeters
Zeddam
31:37
31:23
33
Richard van Londen
Doetinchem
35:05
34:51
34
Marlies Tolkamp
Ulft
35:41
35:26
V40, 5.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Astrid van Velden
Amersfoort
22:08
22:07
2
Sandra Spronk
Doetinchem
24:54
24:51
3
Petra Roelofs
Zevenaar
26:21
26:17
4
Myrna Keurentjes
Doetinchem
27:49
27:44
5
Carla Kranendonk
Drempt
28:35
28:28
6
Marcha Raayman
Kilder
28:36
28:24
7
Cindy Veldkamp
Zevenaar
29:29
29:17
8
Susan Terbraak
Doetinchem
29:42
29:33
9
Sabine Harmsen
Doetinchem
29:44
29:34
10
Angelique Lamour
Doetinchem
29:45
29:23
11
Jolanda Hiddink
Doetinchem
29:48
29:36
12
Nicolle Rietman
Doetinchem
30:25
30:10
13
Tilleke Hagenaars
Doetinchem
30:51
30:38
14
Fredrike Sevink
Gendringen
30:55
30:46
15
Patricia Giesen
Wehl
31:06
30:48
16
Mirella Giesen
Kilder
31:23
31:06
17
Dorien Bultink
Gendringen
31:24
31:17
18
Jolanda Evers
Lengel
31:31
31:20
19
Monique Weustenenk
Hengelo G
32:32
32:21
20
Eline van Manen
Lobith
33:36
33:29
21
Renske Koedijk
Doetinchem
33:37
33:19
22
Marietta Lap
Duiven
33:53
33:45
23
Marjolein Bodde
Doetinchem
34:31
34:17
24
Rianne Volman
's-Heerenberg
35:45
35:34
25
Francien Freriks
Nieuw-Wehl
35:48
35:38
26
Sandy Span
Ulft
36:04
35:43
27
Bianca Lamers
Wehl
37:45
37:31
28
Monique ter Voert
Gaanderen
38:02
37:50
29
Karin Masselink
Gaanderen
38:19
38:06
30
Patricia Feege
Doetinchem
39:24
39:02
31
Anita Temmink
Doetinchem
39:31
39:11
32
Judith van der Blom
Silvolde
43:09
42:54
M40, 5.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Usher
Arnhem
19:26
19:24
2
Maarten Weber
Doetinchem
20:52
20:47
3
Teun Jansen
Dieren
21:14
21:11
4
Rudi Meinen
Aalten
21:25
21:23
5
Robert Hollander
Doetinchem
22:01
21:57
6
Pascal Rieken
's-Heerenberg
22:22
22:19
7
Chris Gradussen
Duiven
23:15
23:12
8
Andre Heinst
Spijk
23:27
23:22
9
Erik Berendsen
Halle
23:37
23:32
10
Patrick Mulderij
Zevenaar
23:53
23:49
11
Marc Lijbers
Doetinchem
25:20
25:15
12
Erik Venus
Ulft
26:03
25:58
13
Ruud van der Meulen
Nijmegen
26:12
26:06
14
Richard Engbersen
Hummelo
26:25
26:19
15
Hubert Welling
s Heerenberg
26:36
26:28
16
Dave Jansen
Zelhem
27:15
26:54
17
Martijn Terhorst
Ulft
27:35
27:29
18
Iwan Veldkamp
Zevenaar
28:37
28:22
19
Berny Gunsing
Doetinchem
29:08
28:59
20
Marcel Rietman
Doetinchem
29:30
29:15
21
Reinhard van Londen
Doetinchem
29:50
29:36
22
Wilfred Bussink
Doetinchem
30:43
30:33
23
Boudewijn Welling
Stokkum
30:59
30:50
24
Robin sommers
s Heerenberg
33:10
33:03
25
Theo Janssen
Baak
33:33
33:28
26
Andre Nijenhuis
Wehl
37:05
36:46
V50, 5.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilona Hermsen
Lengel
24:35
24:33
2
Clarinda Smit
Duiven
27:31
27:26
3
R Trefle
Doetinchem
27:47
27:42
4
Jolande van der Kemp
Doetinchem
28:24
28:16
5
Monique Derksen
Zeddam
29:56
29:46
6
Nynke Hoekstra
Doetinchem
30:20
30:13
7
Marga Brands
Halle
32:14
32:03
8
Helga van Londen
Doetinchem
32:17
31:58
9
Erica Smeitink
Doetinchem
32:20
32:03
10
Lienke Stemerdink
Doetinchem
32:24
32:13
11
Wilma Willems
Kilder
32:55
32:48
12
Wilma Derksen
Doetinchem
34:25
34:12
13
Astrid Langstraat
Kilder
35:44
35:24
14
Yvonne Willemsen
Varsseveld
36:17
36:02
15
Anneke Botteram
Doetinchem
36:17
36:10
16
Miriam Peters
Doetinchem
36:25
36:11
17
Angelique Tangelder
Doetinchem
36:55
36:35
18
Anne Marie Smeitink
Hummelo
39:12
38:53
M50, 5.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Reintjes
Zevenaar
18:26
18:25
2
Gertjan Tichelaar
Olde Broek
19:55
19:54
3
Tom Wareman
Heelsum
20:53
20:51
4
Jan Brussen
Zevenaar
21:23
21:21
5
Jan Groot
Amersfoort
21:27
21:27
6
Paul Swart
Velp
21:28
21:27
7
Clemens Krus
Kilder
21:29
21:26
8
René Geschiere
Doetinchem
21:38
21:32
9
Ger de Jong
Didam
22:07
22:05
10
Theo van Bergen
Doetinchem
22:41
22:37
11
Wilfred Elshof
Kilder
22:43
22:40
12
Simon Sanders
Arnhem
22:52
22:48
13
Edwin Lap
Duiven
23:33
23:30
14
Rick Land
Zeddam
24:17
24:05
15
Laurens Krus
Kilder
24:23
24:19
16
Gerard Smeitink
Doetinchem
24:45
24:38
17
Tom Harmsen
Doetinchem
25:13
25:05
18
Rene Boxem
Doetinchem
25:16
25:12
19
Gerard Verstraete
Doesburg
25:39
25:35
20
Frank Keurntjes
Braamt
26:08
26:05
21
Gert Tolkamp
Varsseveld
28:06
27:50
22
Jacques Loeven
Loerbeek
28:21
28:05
23
Geert Thuis
Didam
29:23
29:07
24
Erik Bonnenberg
Doetinchem
29:42
29:24
25
Benno Huntink
Doetinchem
32:08
31:48
26
Dick van Hattem
Doetinchem
32:22
32:13
27
Eric Bosch
Doetinchem
33:12
32:55
28
Eric Berghuis
Doetinchem
34:03
33:42
29
Erik Nusselder
Hummelo
34:06
33:49
30
Peter van Leeuwen
Denekamp
36:03
35:52
31
Arjan Brands
Doetinchem
36:03
35:52
V60, 5.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ieke Stemerdink
Doetinchem
35:36
35:24
M60, 5.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard Bodde
's-Heerenberg
23:28
23:24
2
Willy Weijers
Doetinchem
25:10
25:06
3
Rob Blesgraaf
Arnhem
25:17
25:14
4
Gerard van Ballegoy
Duiven
25:43
25:38
5
Jacob Lubben
Doetinchem
28:08
27:59
6
Henry van Keulen
Loerbeek
28:36
28:24
7
Wim Seegers
Zeddam
28:52
28:44
8
Hennie Pouwels
Didam
29:52
29:45
9
Gerard Hermsen
Zutphen
30:28
30:16
10
Jo Weijers
Doetinchem
30:47
30:28
11
Ferry Bergmans
Zevenaar
31:07
30:59
12
Guus Schmitz
's-Heerenberg
32:33
32:31
13
Bert Veldhuis
Dinxperlo
33:18
33:04
14
Ben Nimberg
Doetinchem
39:07
38:51
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline de Jong
Didam
42:26
42:19
2
Josine Weijers
's-Hertoenbosch
51:17
51:04
3
Ellen Huinink
Varsseveld
55:38
55:29
4
Marlin Janssen
Doetinchem
56:32
56:18
5
Elise Knuever
Kilder
56:35
56:22
6
Emily Lalonde
Ulft
56:41
56:29
7
Silke Verwei
Zeddam
57:09
56:52
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Futselaar
Arnhem
32:57
32:51
2
Yahala Awal Aman
Doesburg
33:52
33:46
3
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
34:52
34:46
4
Pascal Schepers
Doetinchem
37:45
37:38
5
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
38:31
38:26
6
Jeffrey Vulink
Utrecht
39:26
39:20
7
Jorik Huizinga
Doetinchem
40:27
40:20
8
Wouter Ribbink
Dieren
42:12
42:05
9
Jeroen Harmsen
Doetinchem
42:17
42:08
10
Lennart Willems
Nijmegen
42:21
42:05
11
Kasper Ritsema
Dieren
43:09
43:02
12
Thomas Zweers
Kilder
44:50
44:42
13
Mark Sticker
Dinxperlo
46:35
46:28
14
Sander Thus
Wehl
46:47
46:35
15
Martijn van Os
Doetinchem
46:52
46:44
16
Thijs Elshoff
Braamt
47:24
47:07
17
Pelle van Dongen
Arnhem
48:02
47:55
18
Job van Dongen
Delft
48:03
47:57
19
Luuk Bosch
Zevenaar
48:05
47:54
20
Guido Heurnink
Doetinchem
48:33
48:24
21
Thijs Boomkamp
Didam
48:53
48:44
22
Stefan van Dulmen
Wehl
48:55
48:45
23
Kevin Meijer
Duiven
49:22
49:09
24
Christiaan Borkus
Stoutenburg Noord
51:13
51:01
25
Rick te Kaat
Kilder
52:48
52:35
26
Eddy Takkenkamp
Kilder
53:29
53:17
27
Diederik Eerschooten
Utrecht
53:36
53:23
28
Mark Elshoff
Beek
54:01
53:44
29
Jeroen Lenting
Doetinchem
54:46
54:33
30
Jelmer zwarts
Doetinchem
56:32
56:18
31
Eddie Bellert
Apeldoorn
1:02:34
1:02:21
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisette Dijkman
Didam
53:20
53:11
2
Liane Hartjes
Wehl
54:06
53:55
3
Astrid Goossens
Varsseveld
54:55
54:45
4
Jet Wolbrink
Steenderen
55:59
55:48
5
Jacqueline vd Sande
s Heerenberg
57:13
57:02
6
Karin van rooijen
Doetinchem
57:31
57:18
7
Heidi Peters
Kilder
1:07:45
1:07:30
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Abbink
Ulft
38:55
38:48
2
Rob Ribbink
Westervoort
39:10
39:03
3
Gerrit Dijkslag
Aalten
42:01
41:54
4
Bernard Hilferink
Zelhem
42:16
42:08
5
Lambert-Jan Koops
Zeddam
42:25
42:15
6
Frederik te Hennepe
Wageningen
43:29
43:23
7
Raymond Vleghert
Zevenaar
43:45
43:38
8
Oscar Mulling
Zeddam
44:06
43:58
9
Mark van Tiel
Zeeland
44:22
44:15
10
Wijnand Willemsen
Steenderen
44:41
44:30
11
Martijn van Eck
Apeldoorn
44:57
44:49
12
Martin Gotink
Wehl
45:06
44:57
13
Andy Corbeek
Millingen a.d. Rijn
45:11
45:03
14
Hubert Hageman
Didam
45:56
45:47
15
Sander Giezen
Doetinchem
46:14
46:06
16
Rik Harbers
Aalten
46:28
46:21
17
Jan Gerritsen
Doetinchem
46:43
46:26
18
Rudi de Vries
Varsseveld
46:59
46:52
19
Ronny jagers
's-Heerenberg
47:39
47:28
20
Dennis Steintjes
Doetinchem
47:47
47:32
21
Edwin Kwak
Doetinchem
47:56
47:45
22
Carlo Dijkman
Didam
48:29
48:19
23
Rob Ambting
Beek
49:16
49:07
24
Barry Burgers
Kilder
50:10
50:02
25
Arjan Kupers
's-Heerenberg
51:06
50:54
26
Erik Hutten
Doetinchem
51:15
51:06
27
Barrie Span
Loerbeek
51:22
51:12
28
Gert-Jan Engelen
Loerbeek
51:51
51:43
29
Jeroen Greven
Doetinchem
52:51
52:37
30
Paul Bosch
Nijmegen
53:56
53:40
31
Jaap Buijs
Doetinchem
54:39
54:22
32
Jan-Willem Hamer
Hoog-Keppel
56:52
56:36
33
Herrald aaldering
Doetinchem
59:27
59:11
34
Bap Welting
Doetinchem
59:45
59:32
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariette ten Bokkel
Hengelo
48:34
48:24
2
Corrie Nusselder
Hummelo
51:23
51:13
3
Liesbeth Gerritsen
Zevenaar
56:09
55:58
4
Reinou Thijssen
Zevenaar
1:02:32
1:02:17
5
Ida Jacobs
Doetinchem
1:05:04
1:04:53
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Ritsema
Dieren
39:16
39:10
2
Stefan Scanu
Lichtenvoorde
41:58
41:52
3
Maarten van Mierlo
Arnhem
43:01
42:54
4
Peter Smolders
Duiven
43:22
43:15
5
Rene Huls
Doetinchem
46:56
46:47
6
Henk Veurman
Dinxperlo
47:10
47:01
7
Erik Vink
Sinderen
47:21
47:12
8
Wilfried Lubbers
Zeddam
47:41
47:31
9
Vincent Messing
Varsseveld
47:55
47:44
10
Ronald van de Beeten
Zelhem
48:57
48:46
11
Huib van Kesteren
Silvolde
49:13
49:01
12
Fons Nieuwenhuis
Wehl
50:26
50:17
13
Tonny Smeenk
s Heerenberg
51:07
50:57
14
Wilfried keurentjes
Wehl
51:26
51:12
15
Hans Kruisselbrink
Varsseveld
52:02
51:47
16
Theo Willems
Wijchen
52:12
51:56
17
John Keizer
Doetinchem
52:14
52:05
18
Gerd de Lange
Doetinchem
54:07
53:54
19
Jan van Diepen
Doetinchem
54:12
53:56
20
Peter Frazer
Terborg
54:57
54:48
21
Bas Kruisselbrink
Westendorp
55:21
55:05
22
Ad Smits
Wehl
56:21
56:08
23
Ferdy Gervers
Doetinchem
58:17
58:06
24
Dion Oolthuis
Doetinchem
59:27
59:12
25
Rudy Spaargaren
Doetinchem
59:29
59:16
26
Frans Witjes
Zevenaar
59:58
59:40
27
Martin Thus
Wehl
1:00:57
1:00:41
28
Marchel Chevalking
Doetinchem
1:01:17
1:01:03
29
Erwin mulders
Ulft
1:02:15
1:02:01
30
Martin Wanders
Loil
1:03:28
1:03:11
31
Theo Thijssen
Zevenaar
1:05:41
1:05:26
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Mullink
Kilder
49:37
49:24
2
Ruud Harmsen
Doetinchem
50:39
50:25
3
Wim Sloot
Zevenaar
53:59
53:51
4
Theo Bleumer
Kilder
56:33
56:18
5
Jozef Tomesen
Doetinchem
58:36
58:24
www.uitslagen.nl
17-04-2017 18:40