Uitslagenlijst Parkloop #4 - Park Lingezegen

Elst - Zondag 16 april 2017

M/V, 3 KM PARKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Edwin Lommers
Arnhem
10:12
2
Michiel Brands
Huissen
11:08
3
Niels van Lanen
Elst (Gld)
11:24
4
Eric Evers
Arnhem
11:38
5
Thierry
Elst GLD
11:39
6
Bart Schotten
Huissen
12:20
7
Frank Buil
Nijmegen
12:53
8
Jeroen Wolfkamp
Wageningen
13:25
9
Luc McCarthy
Elst
13:26
10
Freek Huitink
Lent
13:44
11
Martijn Hermans
Arnhem
14:08
12
Tjardo de Jong
Elst
14:08
13
Lanique Niels
Elst
14:12
14
Erwin Koenen
Driel
14:15
15
John bisseling
Gendt
14:18
16
Robert Sterk
Arnhem
14:23
17
Niek
Elst
14:32
18
Sanne Huibers
Elst Gld
14:35
19
Imke Mulder
elst
14:43
20
Bennie van Schijndel
Herveld
14:53
21
Laila Willems
Arnhem
14:57
22
Arien Boekhoudt
Heteren
15:02
23
Gert de Fluiter
Elst
15:10
24
Dominique Lommers
Arnhem
15:20
25
Lucien netto
Stein
15:27
26
Leah van Geerestein
Arnhem
15:29
27
Sil Jansen
Elst
15:30
28
Sanne bakker
Huissen
15:34
29
Mario Mies
Nijmegen
15:47
30
Ellen Mies
Nijmegen
15:52
31
Robert Willemsen
Arnhem
16:08
32
Simone kohler
Duiven
16:14
33
Carola Stam
Herveld
16:21
34
sandra Hoogendoorn
arnhem
16:29
35
Risella van Breemen
Zetten
16:30
36
Femke Schouten
Elst
16:34
37
Miranda van Geelen
Zetten
17:03
38
Brendan McCarthy
Elst
17:10
39
Frans Teunissen
Bemmel
17:12
40
Wendy Smits
Elst Gld
17:14
41
Miriam Hol
Elst
17:22
42
Enna Lamers
Arnhem
17:47
43
Henk Looijen
Arnhem
17:52
44
Dian Heezen
Elst (gld)
17:59
45
Marit Hol
Elst(GLD)
18:01
46
Annette bouwknegt
heteren
18:01
47
Roger Peters
Lent
18:09
48
Odo McCarthy
Elst
18:21
49
Gerben Boekhoudt
Heteren
18:30
50
Jeanine Westland
Arnhem
18:35
51
Susan Kampen
Arnhem
18:35
52
Judith Klomp
Arnhem
18:36
53
Kim van den Dam
Heteren
18:40
54
Annemarie Claassen
Elst
18:42
55
Marit Schouten
Elst
18:44
56
Ineke Raaijman
Arnhem
19:02
57
Philippe Kromjong
Arnhem
19:27
58
Suzanne Buil
Nijmegen
19:31
59
Albert Balk
Bemmel
19:34
60
Ingrid Berns
Elst
19:59
61
Jeannet Boekhoudt
Heteren
20:06
62
Rob Lamers
Arnhem
20:06
63
Isis Lamers
Arnhem
20:08
64
Mika Jansen
Elst
20:11
65
Susanne Brands
Huissen
20:17
66
Geraldine Bosveld
Heteren
20:37
67
Jeannette van Eerden
Arnhem
21:58
68
Ellen Hooijer
Heteren
22:02
69
Marie-José Tonnaer
Arnhem
22:06
70
Ivo Mondeel
Zevenaar
23:04
71
Frits van Dam
Huissen
23:06
72
David Messenger
Nijmegen
23:42
M/V, 1 KM KIDS PARKL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Gijs van den Akker
Elst
5:11
2
Jaan vd Akker
Elst
5:31
3
Kathlyn de Ruiter
Arnhem
5:49
4
Rachel de Ruiter
Arnhem
5:51
5
Mare Keus
Huissen
6:06
6
Fernandez Lommers
Arnhem
6:10
7
Richard de Ruiter
Arnhem
6:36
8
Joep Mulder
Elst
6:55
9
Dries Mulder
Elst
6:58
10
Kim Jansen
Elst
7:01
11
Xander de ruiter
Arnhem
8:39
12
Cato van Rijbroek
Arnhem
11:41
13
Karlijn
Arnhem
12:27
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
16-04-2017 21:55