Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 14e SecureRun

Ameide - Zaterdag 15 april 2017

 
MSEN, 15 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Paul Visser1983Tilburg Road Runners51:1451:14
2Henkjan den Braven1989Passaat52:3752:36
3Wouter de Bruin1986Goudriaan54:2954:29
4Norbert Schild1988Sliedrecht58:2758:25
5Tjark Klee1996Voorne Atletiek58:2858:25
6Marco Nederveen1988Hardinxveld-Giessendam59:3659:34
7Jacco van der Vliet1993Typhoon1:03:081:03:03
8Remi Boon1982Dordrecht1:04:161:04:13
9Gert-Jan Koffeman1986Heukelum1:08:241:08:14
10Lars van der Heiden1985Giessenburg1:11:341:11:29
11Leon Tindemans1989Leerdam1:11:381:11:29
12Roy Mensen1982Nieuwegein1:13:431:13:29
13André Arbman1956Bergschenhoek1:14:031:13:53
14Herman van Hoeven1989Hardinxveld-Giessendam1:14:201:14:13
15Jeffrey van Wijk1984Sliedrecht1:14:581:14:50
16Matthijs vermeij1982Papendrecht1:19:281:19:16
17Tim van Andel1987Groot-Ammers1:21:121:21:04
18Maxwell Bayer2004Zuidwal1:28:321:28:30
 
M35, 15 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ali Shugul1975PAC55:2855:28
2Karel Petiet1981Nieuwland55:5755:56
3Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn1980Kedichem56:2556:25
4Sander van der Kuilen1976Atverni56:3456:33
5Reinier Schep1982Utrecht58:5358:48
6Hendrik Middag1976Asperen59:2059:19
7Lennaert den Hoed1981Fortius59:3059:28
8Sven Lentjes1980Typhoon1:00:321:00:31
9Laurens Vonk1981Hoogblokland1:00:351:00:32
10Wim in 't Veld1977Giessenburg1:01:441:01:40
11Gijsbert Voorneveld1972Loopgroep PK1:03:391:03:36
12Herbert Stam1978Meteren1:04:261:04:23
13Peter-Martijn Bronkhorst1975Noordeloos1:05:461:05:40
14Gerrit den Hartog1981Hoornaar1:08:161:08:12
15Maarten van Aken1977Culemborg1:10:521:10:46
16Anselm Krol1973Gorinchem1:11:011:10:57
17Hendrik Jan Sterrenburg1975Gorinchem1:11:431:11:33
18Dik van Kempen1977Asperen1:12:301:12:26
19Marco Lijflander1974Sliedrecht1:17:351:17:25
20Wim Stuij1975Molenaarsgraaf1:18:221:18:07
21Casper Koerting1980Heukelum1:21:531:21:40
22Ferrie Koffeman1978Gorinchem1:26:341:26:23
23Eddy Mureau1973Scorpio1:27:421:27:27
 
M45, 15 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Erik klooster1965Passaat55:2655:26
2Piet Voorwinden1963Noordeloos58:4658:45
3Peter Mesker 1970Noordeloos59:0259:01
4Jan-Pieter Kreft1967Typhoon1:00:131:00:12
5Ron van der Linden1964Statina1:00:261:00:25
6Dick Kant1969Altena Road Runners1:02:301:02:28
7Carolus IJzerman1969Giessenburg1:03:271:03:22
8Jan Weide1962Typhoon1:03:281:03:25
9Leo Boelen1967Papendrecht1:05:271:05:27
10Eric Minjon1963Atverni1:05:311:05:27
11Wilco Ijzerman1965Gorinchem1:06:111:06:05
12Erwin Vroegh1968Tricht1:06:571:06:50
13Peter van der Valk1966Ridderkerk1:08:511:08:48
14Adrie Schrijver1965Hoornaar1:09:441:09:39
15Harjan Hubers1970Typhoon1:10:431:10:38
16Wilfred Krol1971Dordrecht1:10:531:10:48
17Dick de Wit1965Deil1:11:241:11:18
18Cor Terlouw1963Avantri1:11:481:11:41
19Kees van Wageningen1970Noordeloos1:12:181:12:12
20Rene Notebaart1969Extrarunners Gorinchem1:12:201:12:10
21Jus Verhaar1962Typhoon1:14:481:14:45
22Marc van Sprundel1966Hoornaar1:14:541:14:40
23Rene Bogerd1971Typhoon1:15:051:15:01
24Bert Alting1964Passaat1:15:581:15:49
25Pim Udo1967Deil1:17:061:16:53
26Gerrit van Mourik1963Statina1:17:061:16:54
27Martin Bijl1964Asperen1:17:171:17:11
28Huib den Braven1963Loopgroep PK1:17:331:17:29
29Wim Vroegh1968Herwijnen1:18:291:18:16
30Dick Sangers1965Geldermalsen1:18:421:18:36
31Jan van Dijk1965Asperen1:19:211:19:13
32Erik Jan Rem1970Fortius1:19:341:19:23
33Wim Oussoren1966Dordrecht1:19:591:19:46
34André Verburg1964Ameide1:20:501:20:43
35Jan Romeijn1966Hoornaar1:21:521:21:42
36Walter Popken1962Utrecht1:24:171:24:10
37Huib Kraaijeveld1966Noordeloos1:25:331:25:18
38Maurits van Vijfeijken1964Fortius1:27:431:27:31
39Gerwin Kleijer1965Asperen1:28:361:28:29
40Bert van der Horst1962Groot-Ammers1:30:241:30:15
41Gerard Radstaat1962Meerkerk1:32:041:31:51
 
M55, 15 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Adrie Faes1958Dynamica58:0458:02
2Adri Henskens1960OSS-VOLO59:2659:25
3Teus van Dijk1959Giessenburg1:00:521:00:50
4Aart van Wijk1958Passaat1:02:361:02:36
5Ed Baks1959Atverni1:02:511:02:48
6E. Rennert1961Passaat1:03:441:03:40
7Drikus Haalboom1947avVN1:04:171:04:15
8Louis Rutten1958Atverni1:05:321:05:27
9Ronald de Raad1960Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:07:001:06:58
10Rob Kruis1946Typhoon1:07:421:07:41
11Koos Lagendijk1958Ridderkerk1:09:571:09:49
12Aad van der Poel1958Avantri1:11:481:11:41
13Thomas Prins1951Passaat1:12:151:12:06
14Piet Peet1959Passaat1:12:351:12:26
15Hans Oosterhof1959Gorinchem1:12:351:12:31
16Peter Timmermans1960Sprang-Capelle1:12:461:12:42
17Gerrit Koerting1949Statina1:13:401:13:34
18Arie van der Heiden1961Langerak Zh1:13:531:13:47
19Berend Bakker1954Passaat1:13:591:13:50
20Léonhard van Egeraat1954Spado1:14:401:14:37
21Ries den Otter1961Hoornaar1:15:021:14:49
22Rens van Hal1961Passaat1:15:181:15:09
23Arie Korevaar1961Molenaarsgraaf1:15:371:15:22
24Dirk Kersbergen 1956Hei en Boeicop1:15:391:15:27
25Sijmen de Jager1957Passaat1:15:401:15:29
26Czesiu Godlewski1954Typhoon1:15:421:15:34
27Peter Verhoeckx1961Ridderkerk1:18:141:18:06
28Jan van Oosten1962Groot-Ammers1:18:161:18:07
29Jan van Poortvliet1956Typhoon1:18:321:18:28
30Bram van der Wal1952Meerkerk1:19:321:19:17
31Jan van Beuzekom1958Sliedrecht1:20:081:19:56
32Jan Verbaan1956IJsselstein Ut1:20:231:20:10
33Marien van Andel1962Langerak Zh1:21:121:21:04
34Ruud Grootenboer1952Papendrecht1:21:531:21:43
35Rien van Ekeren1956Passaat1:23:331:23:22
36Peter van Oosterhout1953Scorpio1:24:481:24:33
37Jan van Dijk1948Scorpio1:24:481:24:33
38Peter van Es1961Loopgroep Houten1:27:181:27:07
39Wim Zwart1960Passaat1:28:021:27:54
 
VSEN, 15 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anne Zijderveld1983Passaat1:02:261:02:23
2Ellen Schakel1990Hardinxveld-Giessendam1:21:541:21:43
3Paula Voorwinden1998Noordeloos1:32:041:31:48
 
V35, 15 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Renata Haring1974Loopgroep PK1:02:401:02:39
2Cindy van Luttikhuizen1974Asperen1:08:321:08:30
3Monique Boer1979Hoornaar1:15:031:14:49
 
V45, 15 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Carla Ophorst1958Olympus '701:00:0059:58
2Cora Vlot1964Passaat1:03:411:03:39
3Petra Bruijs1969Spado1:07:131:07:10
4Corina van der Linden1964Statina1:14:521:14:47
5Carla Nanninga1968Gorinchem1:17:261:17:23
6Goverdien den Braven1965Hoogblokland1:17:361:17:34
7Jeanine van de Riet1970Passaat1:17:361:17:27
8Alice Harrems1966Typhoon1:19:251:19:22
9Margo van Mol1965Spijk gem Lingewaal1:21:501:21:38
10Anje van Dijk1968Typhoon1:21:521:21:39
11Bea de Jongh1967Sleeuwijk1:21:521:21:42
12Adri den Hartog-Vliegenth1957Typhoon1:22:361:22:32
13Anja Vink1963Papendrecht1:23:201:23:11
14Lyda van Doorn-Jonk1945Ameide1:24:201:24:15
15Annette Koster1963EXtrarunners Gorcum1:26:071:25:58
16Marlies Kuiters1959Passaat1:28:031:27:54
17Ellen Visser1963Fortius1:29:311:29:20
18Lenie de Visser1957Waterweg1:32:091:32:05
 
MRECR, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Peter Pollemans1985Flakkee37:1237:11
2Martijn Verwoerd1984Zwijndrecht38:4438:44
3Michiel van der Sluis1979Utrecht38:5138:47
4Arno van der Veen1973Meerkerk39:1739:16
5Gert Anker1979Gouda40:5540:52
6Mark Lagendijk1986Rotterdam42:0742:04
7Reindert Blom1992Ouderkerk aan den IJssel42:3542:19
8Tomasz Murzyniec1981Oudenbosch42:4642:42
9Rick Schippers1979Zijderveld43:0843:04
10Mark Krijgsman1987Gorinchem43:1243:06
11Wim Kruis1973Gorinchem43:2143:17
12Jaap Westerbeek1978Passaat43:2143:16
13Cyril van Schijndel1973Delft43:2443:21
14Aart van der Meijden1989Gorinchem43:2843:15
15Arie van Horssen1969Haaften43:3343:28
16Johnny van der Heiden1978Noordeloos44:2944:21
17Wusteveld1968Vianen44:4544:43
18Karel de Hooge1986Dordrecht45:2345:19
19Bert de Rover1987Gouda45:2745:25
20M. Vrieswijk1982Amsterdam45:5045:40
21Arjan van Heusden1977Brakel46:0145:58
22Bart van Vliet1956avVN46:3546:31
23Vincent Vulperhorst1985Noordeloos47:0246:58
24Niels de Jong1980Papendrecht47:2847:21
25Siegfried van den Brink1963Gorinchem47:2947:20
26Hans van der Waal1950Avantri47:3647:29
27Ton Jongbloed1953Lopik47:4147:34
28Ed van Vianen1963Nieuwpoort47:5147:42
29Carolus Kwakernaak1974Molenaarsgraaf47:5447:48
30Thomas Heijnen1986Amersfoort48:1248:04
31Jos Broere1966Typhoon48:2648:16
32Danny Venema1983Noordeloos48:3148:20
33Nico van Ham1990Leerdam48:3248:22
34Jeeten Jumnoodoo1970Gorinchem48:3548:24
35Ron de Coo1964Vianen Ut48:4248:41
36Posthumus1971Leerdam48:4348:39
37Rob Froonhoff1966Amersfoort49:0148:54
38Christiaan Perrier1987Gorinchem49:3149:29
39Bert Rijneveld1953Schoonhoven49:3349:30
40Wim van Herk1969Bergambacht49:3449:23
41Niels Kortlever1995Hoogblokland50:3550:25
42Ronald Tukker1974Gorinchem50:3850:34
43Joop van den Bosch1950Hardinxveld-Giessendam51:2351:23
44Peter de Bruijn1968Gorinchem52:03 
45Jan Willem van den Hoek1972Fortius52:0851:55
46Cock Van der klooster1961Spijkenisse52:3652:22
47Rudi de Reuver1962Utrecht52:3952:25
48Ton Smits1960Gorinchem52:5852:52
49Chris Dorrestijn1996Tienhoven Zh53:0853:02
50Kees Gladpootjes1958Fortius53:4153:28
51Jan Ottevanger1960Gorinchem54:0944:09
52Adriaan Simons1988Rotterdam54:4854:48
53Peter van der Linden1961Leerdam54:5954:54
54Silvano Vreuls SecureLink55:0255:00
55Mans Sterk1956Extrarunners Gorinchem57:4757:43
56Hans Bloemendal1969Ameide57:5957:54
57Michel van der Sanden1951Scorpio58:1358:05
58Ben edelbroek1963Hoornaar58:5458:45
59Peter Hans van Eeden1953Typhoon58:5658:49
 
VRECR, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anja van Vliet1962Oss45:2745:23
2Marjo Eshuis1963OSS-VOLO46:0746:05
3Nina de Kruijk1985Ameide47:1347:09
4Edith de Bruin1982Lekkerkerk48:0047:55
5Mirjam Tuls1988Lekkerkerk48:0147:55
6Ellen de Jong1981Papendrecht52:2452:17
7Joanne van Dijk1990Hardinxveld-Giessendam53:1253:03
8Natalie Woudenberg1973Ameide53:3753:30
9Gerda Oostveen1946Typhoon56:3556:29
10Miranda Den uil1985Hardinxveld-Giessendam58:1958:07
11Esther de Groot1968Ameide1:02:061:01:58
12Carlijne Vermeij1979Papendrecht1:02:531:02:38
13Esther van Doorn1970Loopgroep Hoorn1:04:081:04:03
 
MREC5, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Yannick Smits1998Gorinchem17:2917:29
2Daniël Krol1979Typhoon17:3017:29
3Jeroen Van Mackelenbergh1985Rosmalen18:0218:02
4Jesper Fortuin2000Energie18:1618:16
5Lucas van der Veen1984Typhoon18:2418:24
6Dietmer Mesker2000Noordeloos19:2519:24
7Jan Bruning1964Odijk19:2719:26
8Hans Overbeek1963Polsbroek20:0520:04
9Joris de Jong1992's-Hertogenbosch20:2320:20
10Colin Schrijver SecureLink20:2320:23
11Johan Kaspers1968Dodewaard20:3720:37
12Vincent Uilenberg1996Avantri20:5420:51
13Leen Fortuin1968Energie21:0821:06
14Martin van Ham1987Leerdam21:1721:07
15Huub van den Berg1990Ameide21:3221:28
16Thom Mesker2003Noordeloos21:4021:38
17Marijn Mesker2003Noordeloos21:4021:38
18Eric van der Wal1970Oosterhout Nb21:4121:39
19Niels Jan van der Meijden1991Heukelum22:4522:41
20Gerard van de Bovenkamp1956avVN22:4822:46
21Yoran Krol2007Typhoon22:5922:53
22Gerhart Jaspers SecureLink23:0323:02
23Dirk Veenvliet1953Zeist23:2323:21
24Gert van Heiningen1966Hoogblokland23:2423:15
25Jelle Boer2002Ameide24:0423:59
26Jan de Groot1955Giessenburg24:3324:23
27Wim van der Grijn1949Ameide25:1125:05
28Johan vd Grijn1974Ameide25:1125:04
29Johan Gelderblom1954Avantri25:3925:32
30Eelco Postma1972AAA25:4325:34
31Bastiaan Pex SecureLink25:4425:43
32Jurrien Smit1987Hardinxveld-Giessendam25:5025:37
33Patrick Mesker2002Ameide25:5525:50
34Floris Meijvis2002Schoonhoven26:0525:59
35Roy de Blank1976Tienhoven Zh26:1426:09
36Niels Noordzij SecureLink26:4326:41
37Matthijs van Heiningen1999Hoogblokland26:4726:38
38Remko de Jongste SecureLink27:4527:44
39Gerard van Mierlo1964Hoogblokland27:4727:44
40Koos Zieldorff1952Avantri27:5427:47
41Youri van Loopik2000Kedichem28:1228:10
42Joost Agterberg SecureLink28:1728:15
43Wouter van Dijk1950Typhoon28:4428:38
44Henk Lodder1953Nieuwegein29:3129:18
45Martijn Voeten1989Utrecht29:5329:40
46Marco Barkmeijer SecureLink29:5929:57
47Arie Groen1960Nieuw-Lekkerland30:0829:51
48Paul Suurbach1975Passaat30:1329:56
49Henny Blom1952Gorinchem30:1730:09
50Ad Schinkelshoek1967Alblasserdam30:5030:32
51Simon Heykoop1957Passaat30:5030:35
52Ronald van der Ploeg1962Passaat30:5030:33
53Boef Schaebericht2005Papendrecht31:3331:23
54Roger Schaebericht1969Papendrecht31:3531:25
55Johan van Santen1953avVN31:4231:32
56Bart van Kooij1969Passaat31:5931:42
57Ben Rietveld1967Papendrecht32:3332:18
58WP Schaap1939Alblasserdam33:1032:59
59Marcel Smitshoek1985Passaat33:1632:57
60Nick van Herk1997Bergambacht33:5833:44
61Bert Terlouw1965Noordeloos34:2934:18
62Floor Bergshoeff Meerkerk34:4434:30
63Jasper Helweg1983Papendrecht36:2336:06
64Jan de Wit1948Apeldoorn44:1644:04
 
VREC5, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Astrid van der Born1965Avantri23:1323:06
2Arianne Duel1998Langerak Zh23:2923:27
3Nora in 't Veld2004Giessenburg23:3123:29
4Nanda Blom1980Delft23:4023:37
5Indy Nebbeling1994Rijen23:5523:53
6Heleen Van dijk1990Ameide24:1324:11
7Hubertine Hingstman Houten24:2424:21
8Noor van de Hoef2007Herwijnen24:4624:40
9Delphine van der Grijn2007Typhoon25:1125:05
10Karin van Rijswijk SecureLink25:31 
11Netty Bronkhorst1965Vuren25:4525:34
12Carola den Uil1991Hardinxveld-Giessendam25:5025:37
13Liesbeth Steehouwer1970Schoonhoven25:5125:44
14Lisanne Meerkerk SecureLink26:02 
15Marion Koornneef1963Extrarunners Gorinchem26:1326:07
16Renate Rijnberg1992Hardinxveld-Giessendam27:3327:24
17Ada Rijnberg1967Hardinxveld-Giessendam27:3427:26
18Ingrid de Stigter-v.Aartrijk1957Typhoon28:1828:11
19Kina Huibers1990Gorinchem28:3728:24
20Gerrie Kortlever1968Hoogblokland28:4328:33
21Alexandra Meijvis1969Schoonhoven28:5328:46
22Trudi van der Linden1960AAA28:5728:47
23Els den Otter1958Hoornaar29:0728:56
24Femke Cornelissen1987Papendrecht29:1829:03
25Marike Peeters SecureLink29:2729:26
26Marieke van der Veen1977Typhoon29:4029:28
27Mara Huibers1993Utrecht29:5329:41
28Anja Scheer1972Vianen Ut30:0729:55
29Talitha Vink1996Papendrecht30:0929:51
30Patricia Struijk1981Sliedrecht30:2630:08
31Larissa van der Grijn2005Typhoon30:2630:19
32Lieke van de Hoef2005Typhoon30:2630:20
33Thirza Krol2005Typhoon30:2630:19
34Wenda de Rijke1982Passaat30:5030:34
35Tosca Halter1971Passaat30:5130:35
36Caroline van der Werf1992Gouda31:1431:04
37Sarina Kleinjan1982Passaat32:3332:17
38Josine Visser1978Papendrecht33:1632:58
39Els van Tol1978Lekkerkerk33:5833:44
40Liane Terlouw1971Noordeloos34:2834:14
41Ida Bergshoeff1962Meerkerk34:4434:30
42Sabine van Kekem1985Passaat35:2635:08
43Petra Drenkelford1980Passaat35:2635:08
44Cobie van Beuzekom1963Sliedrecht36:3336:17
45Wil Bot1949Passaat36:3936:24
46Odette Rexwinkel1964Passaat38:2638:10
47Miranda van Loon1971Passaat38:4538:28
48Coby Reijmers1966Passaat39:1438:57
49Esther Langerak1970Passaat39:1438:57
50Corrina de With1978Hoornaar40:1040:09
 
J2250, 2250 M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Arjen Schippers2005Passaat8:448:43
2Freek Bosfeld2005Fortius8:498:49
3Timo de Kok2004Fortius9:139:12
4Tim Leeman2005AAA9:469:46
5Niek Voorneveld2005Vianen Ut10:5010:49
 
M2250, 2250 M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lieke van de Hoef2005Typhoon10:2310:23
2Larissa van der Grijn2005Ameide11:4611:45
3Larisha Boer2005Ameide12:0512:03
4Emma Mesker2005Ameide13:0012:59
 
J1500, 1500 M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Milan Raes2006Ameide5:495:49
2Levi Hoppesteyn2006Asperen5:505:50
3Luuk Bosveld2008Fortius6:116:10
4Yoran Krol2007Typhoon6:186:16
5Jonah2007Ameide6:296:29
6Stijn van der Waal2006Papendrecht6:446:44
7Ezra Schippers2008Zijderveld6:506:49
8Stijn2007Ameide7:017:00
9Arthur Bergshoeff2008Statina7:027:02
 
M1500, 1500 M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Noor van de Hoef2007Herwijnen6:216:21
2Delphine van der Grijn2007Typhoon6:336:33
3Novi Hermus2007Fortius6:446:44
4Emily van der Zijden2008Ameide7:006:59
5Lean van Dijk2008Ameide7:177:15
6Hanna van Sprundel2006Hoornaar7:197:18
7Kirsten van der Zrijden2006Ameide7:217:19
8Femke van der Waal2008Passaat8:007:58
9Marit Merison2006Fortius8:118:10
10Laure Raes2008Ameide8:168:14
11Marlou Lems2008Ameide9:419:39
12Janitha Kaashoek2008Ameide9:549:53
13Anne Jinthe Boer2008Ameide10:0510:05
 
J750, 750 M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sem Schoester2009Dordrecht3:223:21
2Gijs huisman2009Typhoon3:243:23
3Seth Hoppesteyn2010Asperen3:333:31
4Levi Lems2009Ameide3:413:40
5Teije Aanen2009Tienhoven Zh3:503:48
6Kay Alblas2011Ameide4:244:23
7Keano2010Ameide4:534:51
8Lucu Lems2009Ameide5:555:55
9Niek van de Graaf2010Ameide6:296:29
 
M750, 750 M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marilou van der Grijn2009Typhoon3:263:25
2Isis Versluis2009Meerkerk3:293:28
3Bente Schippers2010Zijderveld3:453:44
4Tula Hermus2010Fortius3:453:44
5Carice Horsting2010Asperen4:204:20
 
Toyota Schouten
 
www.uitslagen.nl19-04-2017 13:16