Uitslagenlijst 7e Global-e Leemputtenloop

Rijen - Woensdag 12 april 2017

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Maas
Sprint
32:15
2
Jop van der Steen
Tilburg Road Runners
33:06
3
Dennis de Freytas
Tilburg Road Runners
34:38
4
Dirk Evers
Spiridon
35:49
5
Jeroen Verhees
Spiridon
36:17
6
Rob Honcoop
Spiridon
36:30
7
JJC hoppenbrouwers
Rijen
36:33
8
Frank de Groot
Sprint
37:47
9
Teun van Woerkom
Utrecht
37:50
10
Gerben Vermeulen
Lage Zwaluwe
41:43
11
Roel Stotijn
Rijen
41:49
12
Paul Witters
Breda
41:51
13
Mark Pijpers
Spiridon
43:01
14
Ibrahim Negro
Oosterhout Nb
43:56
15
Wim Nelemans
No Limit
44:25
16
Dirk Schoenmakers
Raamsdonksveer
45:09
17
Franek Adamczak
No Limit
46:26
18
Jaap Theeuwes
Rijen
49:48
19
Sam de Hoon
Rijen
50:51
20
Henk Kik
Tilburg
57:17
21
Joost van Corstanje
Tilburg
57:18
22
Roy de Bruyn
Rijen
1:09:06
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evert van Nigtevecht
Sprint
34:04
2
Jean-Pierre Hoeboer
Sprint
34:10
3
Tony de Groot
Marvel
35:29
4
Henk van der Stelt
Loopgroep PK
37:37
5
Bram van Hoek
Spiridon
37:48
6
Sjors Zoontjes
Tilburg Road Runners
38:22
7
Bas van Gestel
Attila
39:09
8
Dick Bink
Spiridon
40:15
9
Rudy Romme
No Limit
41:10
10
Wouter in 't Groen
Eindhoven
41:57
11
Mark Burger
Road Runners Etten-Leur
42:05
12
Niels Rutte
Scorpio
42:42
13
Patriek Bruurs
Spiridon
43:24
14
Erik van der Lee
DAK
44:07
15
Twan Hop
No Limit
45:21
16
Dave Wijdemans
Tilburg
45:27
17
Ralf Vissers
Rijen
45:31
18
Robin Wouters
Atledo
46:21
19
Frank Wouters
Dongen
46:27
20
Paul van der Wouw
No Limit
46:59
21
Erwin Gulickx
Gloria
47:13
22
Bas v. Gils
Oosterhout Nb
47:36
23
Dirk Wernsen
Spiridon
49:31
24
Roland van Lisdonk
Rijen
49:56
25
Mark Westerlaken
Almkerk
54:18
26
Martijn Barrink
Tilburg
55:53
27
Jeroen Hoon
Breda
56:20
28
Eddy Mureau
Scorpio
57:22
29
Patrick Bulkmans
Breda
57:53
30
Joep van de Wiel
IFF
1:03:17
31
Yurien Manders
Rijen
1:09:06
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Huub Maas
THOR
33:24
2
Marcel Laros
Scorpio
34:43
3
Stefan van Marrewijk
Scorpio
36:10
4
Gerard Lensvelt
Spiridon
37:39
5
Crist Hendriks
Tilburg Road Runners
38:19
6
Karel Uitterlinden
Spirit Oud Beijerland
38:21
7
Michel van Dijke
Dorst
39:01
8
Bart van Loon
Attila
39:02
9
Johan Verweij
Achil '87
39:20
10
Cocky de Brouwer
Achil '87
39:54
11
Dimitri Kardamanidis
Attila
39:57
12
Gerard van Eijnatten
Scorpio
40:19
13
Mark van de Ven
Attila
40:32
14
Johan de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
41:15
15
Jacco Schipperen
Scorpio
41:35
16
Jaques Hameleers
Spiridon
41:48
17
Bas Barten
Spiridon
42:07
18
Martien van Kaam
No Limit
42:33
19
Ton Ceul
Breda
43:08
20
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
43:34
21
Eriv van der Wal
No Limit
44:25
22
Sjef Schijven
Spiridon
44:35
23
Corné Fijneman
Oosterhout Nb
44:59
24
Bart Leyten
No Limit
45:23
25
Marcel Meeuwessen
Breda
45:31
26
Twan Verhoeven
Scorpio
45:35
27
Bas Verschuren
Rijen
45:49
28
Roland van Oosterwijk
Rijen
46:20
29
Peter Rombouts
Spiridon
46:59
30
Ton van Gageldonk
Rijen
47:02
31
Antoine Vissers
No Limit
47:14
32
Ton Swolfs
Gilze
47:21
33
Ben Barendse
Atledo
47:38
34
Jörgen vn Ginneken
Breda
47:40
35
Mario van Boven
Rijen
48:11
36
Arjan Maaijer
Scorpio
48:47
37
Peter de Haas
Scorpio
49:23
38
Kees Koevoets
Breda
49:25
39
Jos Bleijlevens
Scorpio
49:34
40
Cas Elias
Rijen
50:22
41
Eric ten Feld
Scorpio
51:09
42
Rob Berg
Scorpio
51:10
43
Peter Leijs
Breda
51:53
44
Mark van der Eerden
Rijen
53:20
45
Ad Bouten
Loopvereniging TOF
53:59
46
Gerard Bossers
Scorpio
54:28
47
Martien van Hooijdonk
Loopvereniging TOF
54:35
48
Patrick Walraven
IFF
55:03
49
Mark Nohlmanns
Breda
56:21
50
Gilbert van Nunen
Breda
56:28
51
Reinder Vriends
Tilburg
57:29
52
Edwin Van Gils
Terheijden
57:38
53
Adrie Marijnissen
Rijen
57:41
54
Michel van Boxtel
Spiridon
1:02:13
55
Peter v/d Wouw
Tilburg
1:02:24
56
Chris Pescher
Meerle
1:06:50
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo van Hofslot
Sprint
38:13
2
Hans van Wegen
Spiridon
38:16
3
Jan van Loenhout
Scorpio
39:13
4
Sjaak Hofmans
Altena Road Runners
40:02
5
Wout Graafmans
Spiridon
41:07
6
Ad van Meel
Oosterhout Nb
41:59
7
Arie Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
42:11
8
Jan Moeskops
Baarle-Nassau
42:34
9
John Snijders
No Limit
43:13
10
Léon Mahieu
Sprint
44:45
11
Sjaak Bus
Spiridon
44:53
12
Johan van Loon
No Limit
45:25
13
Fred Soomers
Spiridon
46:24
14
Jaap de Koning
Spiridon
47:48
15
Peter van der Ark
Scorpio
48:06
16
Kees Pijnenburg
Atledo
48:15
17
Frank Vial
Spiridon
48:24
18
Jan v.d. Wouw
Berkel-Enschot
48:41
19
Toine Dingemans
Sprint
49:05
20
Jan Vermeer
Spiridon
49:11
21
Ronny Renne
Scorpio
50:59
22
Marc van Zijl
Scorpio
51:18
23
Wil Hofmeester
Hilversum
51:25
24
Hans Matthijssen
Rijsbergen
51:50
25
Jan van Meer
Scorpio
52:00
26
Harran van der Heijden
Fysiotherapie Tilburg Reeshof
52:01
27
Joop Plukkel
Breda
54:24
28
Kees van der Steen
Tilburg
55:10
29
Rob Simons
Scorpio
56:00
30
Peter van Oosterhout
Scorpio
56:19
31
Henk Snoeren
Sprint
56:59
32
Eric van der Weel
Fysiotherapie Tilburg Reeshof
57:15
33
Jo Cox
Tilburg Road Runners
57:15
34
Hans van Reeuwijk
IFF
57:24
35
Nico Scheffers
Oosterhout Nb
57:50
36
Rini Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
57:51
37
Cees Castelijns
Scorpio
57:51
38
Ad Pertijs
Scorpio
58:26
39
Cees van Doorn
Loopvereniging TOF
58:59
40
Kees Kragten
Scorpio
59:35
41
Toon van Duren
Spiridon
1:00:46
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
40:29
2
Ad de Jong
Atledo
43:26
3
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
44:04
4
Rien van Diepen
Spiridon
44:41
5
Jan Andries
Atledo
47:11
6
Bert Jansen
Scorpio
48:23
7
André Aarts
Scorpio
49:34
8
Henk Walvoort
Sprint
53:14
9
Jan van Dijk
Scorpio
54:52
10
Johan Thijssen
Noordhoek
57:49
11
Harrie Stempher
avVN
59:23
12
Herman Kreeft
Delta Sport
59:56
13
Hedzer Douma
Spiridon
1:00:31
14
Jan van der Meer
Spiridon
1:00:42
15
Kees van der Vos
Scorpio
1:02:43
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nikki Bagchus
DAK
47:04
2
Merlijn Cranendonk
Sprint
47:15
3
Judith Pals
Mom in Balance
51:38
4
Wendy Smits
Scorpio
51:59
5
Hilleen van Broekhoven
Breda
53:37
6
Dionne Kat
Spiridon
54:15
7
Brenda Harskamp
Mom in Balance
55:08
8
Sanne Mittenburg
Sprint
55:09
9
Ella Kaijser
Mom in Balance
55:32
10
Paulien Cornelisse
Gloria
55:34
11
Ingrid van Rijckevorsel
Sprint
55:45
12
Lieke Buiks
Sprint
55:46
13
Silvia Klaassen
Rijen
56:20
14
Denise Géron
Scorpio
1:01:37
15
Charleen Visser
Mom in Balance
1:03:47
16
Kim de Bruyn
Rijen
1:09:06
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjon de Kok
Prins Hendrik
38:33
2
Lianne Ivens
ACW '66
44:37
3
Jacqueline Nieuwenhuizen
DAK
45:29
4
Marloes de Jong
Atledo
46:28
5
Paula Vrijmoed-Jorritsma
Scorpio
47:29
6
Caroline Vromans
Spiridon
47:34
7
Maaike Hofman
Spiridon
47:49
8
Katja van Etten
Oosterhout Nb
48:27
9
Jenneke Rovers
Mom in Balance
49:37
10
Babs Roovers
No Limit
50:27
11
Rinette Kamp
Sprang-Capelle
52:03
12
Neeltje Olieslagers
Gloria
52:31
13
Floor Remmers
Gloria
52:44
14
Nienke Jansen
Mom in Balance
53:11
15
Y.S Stiegelis
Scorpio
54:14
16
Linda van der Luit
Dorst
55:10
17
Marie-Elle Klijs
Gloria
55:34
18
Karin van Loon
Rijen
56:19
19
Kathleen Gillis
Gloria
56:45
20
Saskia Wijtenburg
Mom in Balance
57:03
21
Peggy Luijten
Rijen
57:32
22
Esther Marijnissen
Rijen
57:42
23
Orsi Dudik
Spiridon
1:00:39
24
Claudia van Bergen
Spiridon
1:00:43
25
Helen Schalk
Spiridon
1:00:47
26
Veerle Grauwels
Meerle
1:01:05
27
Stephanie Kuiper
Mom in Balance
1:02:49
28
Claudia Konings
Spiridon
1:02:56
29
Patricia Pronk
Prinsenbeek
1:03:00
30
Claudia van Houtum
Tilburg
1:03:03
31
Nicole Horward
Dorst
1:03:04
32
Patricia van de Vreugde
Mom in Balance
1:03:48
33
Patricia van de Ven
Mom in Balance
1:04:12
34
Monique Oude Vrielink
Rijen
1:05:05
35
Marielle van Dongen
Rijen
1:05:06
36
Aukje Hosper
Tilburg Road Runners
1:05:14
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ciska Hensen
DAK
39:24
2
Marionne Kat
Spiridon
42:24
3
Marian Lauwrijssen
Sprundel
43:52
4
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
44:04
5
Monique van Vliet-Heijnen
Scorpio
44:16
6
Anja van Zon
Spiridon
44:40
7
Jolanda van Wegen
Spiridon
45:21
8
Gerja Petter
Breda
48:37
9
Lian Kuijten
Scorpio
48:38
10
Jacqueline Stouten
Atledo
48:39
11
Margie van Seeters
Scorpio
48:48
12
Suzan Ros
Geertruidenberg
50:34
13
Jacqueline Pijnenburg
Spiridon
50:43
14
Jul van den Brande
Scorpio
51:12
15
Maria Bloemsaat
Scorpio
52:26
16
Yvette van Hoof
Scorpio
53:15
17
Jolanda van Dijke
Dorst
55:06
18
Wilma Peeters
Spiridon
55:27
19
Celine Hasker
Scorpio
56:37
20
Paula Wenteler
Scorpio
57:52
21
Judith Pieterse
Oosterhout Nb
58:02
22
Machteld Jager
Bavel
58:49
23
Monique Ermens
Prinsenbeek
58:54
24
Caroline Claerbout
Scorpio
59:23
25
Mariëlle Moonen
Spiridon
1:00:37
26
Nova Ambachtsheer
Rijen
1:00:45
27
Carina Schalkwijk
Scorpio
1:02:53
28
Annie van Bavel-Huijben
Gilze
1:04:30
29
Babs Occhipinti
Tilburg Road Runners
1:05:13
30
Anna Marcelissen
Raamsdonksveer
1:05:54
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk Maas
Tilburg Road Runners
15:11
2
Marco Keijsers
Scorpio
15:59
3
Tom Huijben
Scorpio
16:07
4
Tijke Wentink
Attila
16:08
5
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
16:16
6
Nick Jansen
Sprint
16:21
7
Thijs Staps
Road Runners Etten-Leur
16:47
8
Jordi van de Sanden
Tilburg Road Runners
17:00
9
Teun van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
17:21
10
Mike Rasenberg
Attila
17:54
11
Roger Laros
Rijen
18:00
12
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-Leur
18:03
13
Kiflom Gebreslasie
Attila
18:34
14
William Lambregts
Road Runners Etten-Leur
18:58
15
Cees den boer
Raamsdonksveer
19:17
16
John Marijnissen
Sprint
19:21
17
Dirk van den Muijsenberg
Zevenbergen
19:24
18
Twan Adams
Chaam
19:42
19
Patrick den Ridder
Spado
19:55
20
Patrick van Gurp
DAK
20:01
21
Bas van den Bosch
avVN
20:12
22
Jaimy Groesen
Made
20:45
23
Karel de Hooge
Dordrecht
21:42
24
Diederik Cools
Tilburg Road Runners
21:46
25
Paul de Kort
Alphen Nb
22:01
26
Gijs de Kort
Breda
22:08
27
Jur Brinkhoff
Breda
22:09
28
Jack Vissers
Loopvereniging TOF
22:15
29
Kees Luyken
Breda
22:20
30
Martijn van Nijnatten
Gilze
22:34
31
Sander Peek
Geertruidenberg
22:37
32
Jerry Koenraad
Gilze
22:53
33
Jordy Ferouge
Oosterhout Nb
23:24
34
Jan Mensen
Spiridon
23:36
35
Peter Voermans
Oosterhout Nb
23:48
36
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
25:30
37
Pierre Snoeren
Rijen
26:17
38
Peter Voesenek
Breda
26:34
39
Adri Lips
Rijen
26:36
40
Sjak Wouters
Scorpio
26:38
41
Bas Schepers
Spiridon
26:54
42
Patrick van Gastel
Sprint
27:17
43
Koen Vermeer
Gilze
27:40
44
Hans Vanderniepen
Spiridon
28:01
45
Michel van der Sanden
Scorpio
28:32
46
Lars van Gestel
Gilze
29:02
47
Eddy Driessens
Hechtel
29:50
48
Jan Janssens
Teteringen
30:44
49
Henk Fijneman
IFF
31:19
50
Eric de Ronde
Rijen
31:32
51
Hans van de Wiel
Fysiotherapie Tilburg Reeshof
33:57
52
Herman van Geijlswijk
EUR Roadrunners
48:52
M-18, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick van Riel
Attila
16:24
2
Troy de Juncker
Attila
16:37
3
Bram Maas
Tilburg Road Runners
16:49
4
Peer Voesenek
Loopvereniging TOF
17:33
5
Thomas Crul
Breda
17:39
6
Jorg Schellekens
Attila
18:06
7
Tobias van Roon
DAK
18:23
8
Sander Verweij
Taxandria Atletiek
18:32
9
Ian de Juncker
Attila
19:50
10
Aron Lauwrijssen
Sprundel
19:50
11
Daan van der Eerden
Spiridon
19:51
12
Tom Bierings
Rijen
20:03
13
Auke Prinsen
Sprint
20:30
14
Thijs van Dijke
Spiridon
21:33
15
Joey van Stigt
Giessen
21:56
16
Nick van Dullemen
Teteringen
26:13
17
Joppe Blom
Etten-Leur
28:02
18
Marijn Ros
St. Willebrord
28:02
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sara van Grunsven
Tilburg Road Runners
19:10
2
Monique van Beurden
Spiridon
19:55
3
Manon Sillekens
Avantri
20:52
4
Sanne Louer
Attila
21:01
5
Bregje van Dijk
DAK
22:28
6
Veronique van der Hijden
Sprint
23:03
7
Robine Marcelissen
Tilburg Road Runners
23:19
8
Indy Nebbeling
Spiridon
23:36
9
Hanny Breel
Rijen
24:22
10
Karin Borst
Loopvereniging TOF
24:27
11
Wendy Theune
Dynamica
25:01
12
Ellen Verdaasdonk
DJA
25:03
13
Margretha Geleijns
Oosterhout Nb
26:55
14
Melissa Daanen
Spiridon
27:16
15
Femke den Besten
Dongen
27:39
16
Adrie den Besten
Dongen
28:24
17
Larissa Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
29:02
18
Aly Verhoeven
Spiridon
29:31
19
Annelies Poot v. Ryckevorsel
Spiridon
29:37
20
Franka de Haas
Oosterhout
29:41
21
Irma Rooyakkers
Fysiotherapie Tilburg Reeshof
30:40
22
Ida Lisman
Sliedrecht
30:41
23
Sonja van Leijsen
Spiridon
30:45
24
Juul Vrieze
Tilburg
31:18
25
Judith Broekaart
Rijen
31:32
26
Denise van de Pas
Fysiotherapie Tilburg Reeshof
31:42
27
Suzanne van Tilburg
Fysiotherapie Tilburg Reeshof
31:49
28
Godelieve van Otterdijk
Hechtel
31:57
29
Lenie Stempher
avVN
32:43
30
Evelien van Nieuwenhuijzen
Rijen
33:04
31
Monique Glasmacher
Fysiotherapie Tilburg Reeshof
33:22
32
Gelty Broers
Spiridon
33:24
33
Carola Wouters
Spiridon
33:24
34
Caroline Siemerink
IFF
34:06
35
Miranda de Hoon
Rijen
34:34
36
Linda van Hooff
Hardlopen.nl
34:57
37
Anja van Engelen
Tilburg Road Runners
35:05
38
Jennifer van Osch
Rijen
41:13
39
Dorien Manders
Rijen
41:14
40
Jessica Oomen
Molenschot
41:15
41
Patricia Voogt
Rijen
41:21
V-18, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris van Dalen
Tilburg Road Runners
19:39
2
Romy Claassen
Rijen
25:54
3
Anna Snoeren
Spiridon
29:03
4
Lotte van Gageldonk
Rijen
34:09
MAN, 1 KM JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julius Geleijns
Oosterhout Nb
3:26
2
Ryan Heeren
Tilburg
3:47
3
Luuk Strooper
Tilburg Road Runners
3:53
4
Troj van Dongen
Molenschot
4:01
5
Marijn van Dijk
Rijen
4:02
6
Stijn van Daelen
Spiridon
4:10
7
Joep Strooper
Tilburg Road Runners
4:12
8
Mik Strooper
Tilburg Road Runners
4:13
9
Steijn Timmers
Rijen
4:16
10
Daniel Kong
Spiridon
4:22
11
Dario Ehrismann
Oosterhout Nb
4:22
12
Frank Bekkers
Dorst
4:27
13
Salah al den Aananaaz
Spiridon
4:35
14
Yoran Anssems
Rijen
4:37
15
Benjamin Wolvekamp
Rijen
4:38
16
Wilbert van den Burg
Dorst
4:39
17
Melle van den Berg
Rijen
4:39
18
Jurre van Rossum
Rijen
4:39
19
Boy Hoppenbrouwers
Spiridon
4:43
20
Mak Remmerswaal
Spiridon
4:43
21
Jelte Bink
Spiridon
4:44
22
Faroeq Aanannaz
Spiridon
4:44
23
Luca Soler
Spiridon
4:45
24
Dominik Legierski
Spiridon
4:55
25
Jasper Boelen
Spiridon
4:56
26
Bo Geurts
Spiridon
5:07
27
Luc Bonet
Spiridon
5:14
28
Jelle Kreeft
Rijen
5:17
29
Noah van Haperen
Spiridon
5:31
30
Jules vd Stap
Breda
5:42
31
Koen Doorakker
Spiridon
5:45
32
Ilyas Ahrouch
Spiridon
5:49
33
Teun Eikhout
Spiridon
5:49
34
Ayhman Jebari
Spiridon
5:49
35
Dudley Kolsteren
Rijen
5:50
VROUW, 1 KM MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit Griep
Scorpio
3:33
2
Silkie Graafmans
Rijen
3:50
3
Anouk Andeweg
Rijen
3:55
4
Noelle Schalk
Rijen
4:04
5
Simone Wijngaard
Spiridon
4:04
6
Senna Laureijssen
Tilburg
4:08
7
Sophie Janssen
Tilburg
4:20
8
Yasmine AitKaci
Tilburg
4:23
9
Anna Timmers
Rijen
4:25
10
Danique Schalk
Rijen
4:29
11
Ghislaine Schalk
Rijen
4:29
12
Sophy Naafs
Rijen
4:34
13
Sterre BIllekens
Rijen
4:35
14
Laura Janssen
Tilburg
4:47
15
Noor Bekkers
Dorst
4:49
16
Janne van Roesel
Spiridon
4:52
17
Merel van der Kallen
Spiridon
5:01
18
Annika van Loon
Rijen
5:03
19
Sophie de Graaf
Dorst
5:15
20
Anouk van Es
Dorst
5:29
21
Lieve Theeuwes
Rijen
5:30
22
Sanne van Daelen
Spiridon
5:30
23
Merèl van Bergeijk
Spiridon
5:57
24
Fiore van Dongen
Tilburg
6:32
25
Sarah de Graaf
Spiridon
6:34
www.uitslagen.nl
22-04-2017 10:12