Uitslagenlijst Ronde van Súdwest Fryslân

Sneek - Zondag 9 april 2017

5K_M, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Allard Sym Sprenger
Harlingen
17:30
17:28
2
Welmer de Boer
Nijland
18:25
18:24
3
Freek Jaarsma
Makkum
18:43
18:42
4
Murk Keekstra
Bolsward
18:50
18:49
5
Mark de Haan
Sneek
19:18
19:17
6
Marco van Meerveld
Sneek
19:35
19:34
7
Hendrik Falkena
Ysbrechtum
20:35
20:34
8
Edwin Keizer
Heerenveen
21:22
21:22
9
Willem Foekema
Woudsend
21:35
21:32
10
Adrie Hoks
Joure
22:58
22:55
11
Lard de lange
Broeksterwoude
23:49
23:42
12
Pieter van der Bij
Jirnsum
24:26
24:24
13
Remco de Vries
Heerenveen
24:32
24:29
14
Paule Penneweert
Sneek
24:54
24:47
15
Jan Dotinga
Oosthem
24:56
24:54
16
Martin de Haan
Sneek
25:05
25:03
17
Quiten Feenstra
Sneek
25:17
25:15
18
Storm van Oosten
Sneek
25:18
25:16
19
Serjan Dames
Sneek
25:20
25:18
20
Piet Amsterdam
25:20
25:06
21
Geert de Lange
Broeksterwoude
27:31
27:25
22
Joop Bosma
Sneek
30:43
30:39
23
Auke Jelle Kingma
Sneek
32:54
32:51
24
Chris Wielinga
Sneek
34:20
34:14
25
Bauke kroontje
Sneek
38:26
38:19
5K_V, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elsa Haile
Sneek
17:49
17:49
2
Samantha Hettinga
IJlst
23:46
23:44
3
Saakje Regnerus
Broeksterwoude
25:36
25:26
4
Machteld van der Geest
Sneek
26:17
26:14
5
Sandra Slof
Sneek
26:30
26:27
6
Nikée Siemonsma
Sneek
26:43
26:40
7
Pernille Verheij
Franeker
27:29
27:28
8
Sanne van der Wal
Heerenveen
27:32
27:29
9
Jurrien Bodewes
Sneek
28:23
28:19
10
Thiara Bouwmeester
Sneek
29:53
29:49
11
Carlijn Ruis
Sneek
30:12
30:08
12
Anneke van der Sloot
Sneek
30:43
30:39
13
Karin Sinnema
Sneek
30:43
30:39
14
Brenda Dijkstra
Bolsward
30:57
30:51
15
Lydia Hempenius
Dronryp
31:13
31:09
16
Pytse Reinerink
Bolsward
31:22
31:17
17
Piety Veldhuis
Raerd
31:34
31:29
18
Akkelien Genee
Sneek
31:49
31:45
19
A. v/d Tempel
Sneek
32:20
32:18
20
Britt de Lange
Broeksterwoude
33:27
33:20
21
Hillie de Fouw
Sneek
33:59
33:56
22
Pino le Pop
Sint Nicolaasga
36:13
36:08
23
Anjo Veenstra
Raerd
37:06
37:01
24
Sietske van der Bij
Jirnsum
37:22
37:16
25
Pieteke Atsma
Scharnegoutum
38:26
38:20
12K_M, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Freek Welbedacht
Groningen
46:55
46:51
2
Lieuwe Palstra
Bolsward
48:07
48:07
3
Joost Tijsen
Sneek
49:00
48:55
4
Saco Bootsma
Workum
50:32
50:27
5
Hein Keekstra
Bolsward
52:12
52:06
6
Jappie Brandenburg
Oudemirdum
52:24
52:20
7
Dennis Smit
IJlst
53:11
53:00
8
Wabe Roskam
Wommels
53:30
52:12
9
Anne floris Bottema
Nijland
54:56
54:44
10
Arjen de Jong
Heeg
55:15
53:57
11
Hendrie v/d Werf
Bolsward
55:39
54:21
12
Paul van der Zwan
Sneek
56:00
55:47
13
vd Valk
Sneek
57:18
57:18
14
Jeroen de Jong
Sneek
57:22
55:50
15
Thom Dijkstra
Zwolle
58:13
56:58
16
Peter de Haas
Ylst
58:32
57:03
17
Han Meij
Hemelum
59:03
57:45
18
Aise Bouma
Kimswert
59:10
57:50
19
Fimme Jan van der Wal
Oudega Gaast Sleat
59:20
58:04
20
Cor de Hoop
Heeg
59:20
57:51
21
Chris Draijer
Oudega
59:56
59:56
22
R. Jager
Dronrijp
59:57
58:38
23
Harmen Westra
IJlst
1:00:14
58:36
24
Raymond Reekers
Sneek
1:00:49
59:24
25
Symen Veenema
De Knipe
1:00:53
59:19
26
Cor van Sluis
Franeker
1:01:58
1:00:40
27
Domien Mulder
Joure
1:02:06
1:00:48
28
Julius Jansen
Sumar
1:02:31
1:01:02
29
Gerrit van Solkema
Sneek
1:02:48
1:01:04
30
Pier de Roos
Heerenveen
1:02:54
1:01:27
31
Haije de Vries
Drachten
1:03:21
1:01:34
32
Wessel Cnossen
Sneek
1:03:52
1:02:19
33
Erik Douma
Sneek
1:03:59
1:02:14
34
Eit Gaastra
Sneek
1:04:51
1:03:12
35
J. Feenstra
Sneek
1:06:13
1:04:38
36
Jelle Pranger
Sneek
1:06:16
1:04:36
37
Jelle Johan Hoomans
Sneek
1:06:20
1:04:52
38
Cor van Wieren
Scharnegoutum
1:06:41
1:05:06
39
Dariusz Jablomowski
Oosterbierum
1:07:14
1:05:27
40
Sjoerd Talsma
Scharnegoutum
1:07:18
1:05:41
41
Sjoerd Reitsma
Bolsward
1:07:20
1:06:07
42
Paul van Goor
Sneek
1:07:48
1:06:09
43
Arnold Boers
Ysbrechtum
1:08:14
1:06:36
44
Feike van Veen
De Hoeve
1:08:46
1:07:03
45
Mike de Boer
Rottum
1:08:46
1:07:09
46
Freark Kaspersma
Abbega
1:08:49
1:07:17
47
Tony Romers
Wommels
1:09:37
1:07:58
48
Klaas Gorter
Sneek
1:09:54
1:08:15
49
Bart Yntema
Sneek
1:10:07
1:08:35
50
Lolke Cnossen
Sneek
1:10:44
1:09:07
51
Gerrit van Veen
De Hoeve
1:12:03
1:10:18
52
Jan Panhuis
Leeuwarden
1:12:15
1:10:43
53
Wieger Sinnema
Sneek
1:12:44
1:11:09
54
Matthijs Velkers
Heerenveen
1:13:03
1:11:26
55
Bert de Vos
Sneek
1:13:52
1:12:31
56
Tim de Boer
Enschede
1:13:52
1:12:02
57
Jelle Breeuwsma
Folsgare
1:14:14
1:12:45
58
Dennis Bantema
Bolsward
1:16:13
1:14:26
59
Cor Rameau
Sneek
1:16:50
1:15:05
60
Mark van der stelt
Siddeburen
1:19:06
1:17:19
61
Auke Nijboer
Goenga
1:19:09
1:17:24
62
Jan Pieter de Boer
Sneek
1:21:37
1:19:53
63
Meindert Roosjes
Leeuwarden
1:24:57
1:23:15
64
Thijs Hofstra
Wytgaard
1:28:01
1:26:19
65
Dave de Jong
Sneek
1:32:42
1:31:03
12K_V, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lavina Wind
Sneek
57:09
55:54
2
Minke Molenaar
Balk
59:29
58:09
3
Aafke Feenstra
Ijlst
1:02:06
1:00:36
4
Ingrid Floor
Sneek
1:02:43
1:01:29
5
Froukje Oosterhoff
Drachten
1:02:54
1:01:27
6
Mariek Faber
Sneek
1:03:33
1:01:58
7
Alize Hallema
Makkum Fr
1:05:19
1:03:49
8
Renetta Kistenmacer
Sneek
1:06:16
1:04:42
9
Thea van der Meulen
Sneek
1:06:19
1:04:52
10
Lucia v/d Bijl
Bolsward
1:06:36
1:04:56
11
Jolanda Botermans
Oosthem
1:06:39
1:05:10
12
Else Burger
Bolsward
1:07:06
1:05:22
13
Gerdi de Vries
IJlst
1:07:16
1:05:38
14
Jansen
Sneek
1:09:26
1:07:41
15
Meesters Trea
Ysbrechtum
1:09:28
1:07:49
16
Erna Kaptein
1:09:33
1:07:56
17
Jeltje Ferwerda
Joure
1:12:00
1:10:20
18
Ines van Beek
Sneek
1:12:03
1:10:23
19
Ernestine Stipkovits
Sneek
1:12:12
1:10:33
20
Willy van Beek
Ysbrechtum
1:12:12
1:10:33
21
Annemick Popma
Blauwhuis
1:13:19
1:11:35
22
Boudina Rijpma
Blauwhuis
1:13:19
1:11:35
23
Naraysca Cecilia
Drachten
1:14:00
1:12:12
24
Hannie Leijstra
Dronryp
1:14:33
1:12:59
25
Symkje Feenstra
Heeg
1:14:53
1:13:15
26
Ina Veenstra
Sint Nicolaasga
1:15:31
1:14:03
27
Sylvia Kamstra
Sneek
1:15:35
1:14:00
28
Anneke de Visser
Sneek
1:15:35
1:14:00
29
Tietsje Abma-de Roos
Hommerts
1:17:05
1:15:27
30
Hedwig Falkena
Hommerts
1:17:05
1:15:27
31
Irene Romers-Faber
Wommels
1:17:05
1:17:05
32
Helen de Lange
Idskenhuizen
1:17:07
1:15:38
33
Janny Bulthuis
Scharnegoutum
1:17:36
1:15:56
34
Toziena v/d Tuuk
Scharnegoutum
1:19:26
1:17:41
35
Saskia Louwsma
Nijland
1:19:38
1:17:52
36
Anne van Veen
De Hoeve
1:20:21
1:18:37
37
Lisa Anema-Brouwer
1:21:18
1:19:33
38
Ellen de Vries
IJlst
1:21:26
1:19:40
39
Jannie van der Wal
Sneek
1:21:28
1:19:44
40
Janna Beintema
Bolsward
1:21:39
1:19:51
41
Marian de Groot
Bolsward
1:21:53
1:20:05
42
Petra Visser
Sneek
1:22:03
1:20:17
43
Gea Jognsma
Scharnegoutum
1:22:03
1:20:17
44
Joke de Vries
Purmerend
1:22:36
1:21:04
45
Ingrid Grote
Scharnegoutum
1:24:57
1:23:12
46
Marjanne Heeres
Schraard
1:26:06
1:24:27
47
Angela Klijnstra
Bolsward
1:26:06
1:24:24
48
Lenie Dooper-v/d Pol
Sneek
1:27:05
1:25:22
49
Esther Hoekstra
Sneek
1:27:05
1:25:22
50
Conny Reijntjes
Sneek
1:38:03
1:36:12
51
Ineke V.d.hoek
Ursem
1:42:04
1:40:20
21K_M, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yke Zoetendal
Joure
1:15:46
1:15:43
2
Jan Albert Veenema
Sneek
1:21:37
1:21:33
3
Siep Nota
Sneek
1:21:53
1:21:49
4
Jetze Genee
Makkum
1:22:59
1:22:57
5
Marten Conradie
Scharnegoutum
1:26:37
1:26:32
6
Hendrik de Boer
Wiuwert
1:26:45
1:26:38
7
Ilan Palstra
Workim
1:26:53
1:26:49
8
Johannes van Raalte
Dearsum
1:27:14
1:27:08
9
Marco Leeverink
Bolsward
1:27:51
1:27:47
10
Evert Westerhof
Sneek
1:28:17
1:28:13
11
Martijn Ruis
Sneek
1:28:36
1:28:36
12
Peter Jesse Sijbrandij
Bolsward
1:29:42
1:29:30
13
Ate Bijlsma
Garijp
1:31:27
1:31:17
14
Albert van Ramshorst
Scharnegoutum
1:31:51
1:31:47
15
Dirk-Jan Boonstra
Veenendaal
1:31:56
1:31:56
16
Reinier Hitzert
Hurdegaryp
1:35:39
1:35:34
17
Richard Aalders
Nietap
1:35:42
1:35:32
18
Dylan van der Zee
Oppenhuizen
1:35:59
1:34:32
19
Harry Oosterhuis
Stiens
1:35:59
1:35:56
20
Alle Jacob Bremer
Wiuwert
1:36:10
1:36:03
21
Gerben de Hoop
Heeg
1:36:26
1:36:19
22
Bernhard Bouma
Aldeholtpade
1:36:39
1:35:20
23
Kees Kiestra
Tersoal
1:36:53
1:36:42
24
Jurjen Jagersma
IJlst
1:38:06
1:36:48
25
Johan de Witte
Makkum
1:39:11
1:39:03
26
Peter Westerhof
Sneek
1:39:54
1:38:29
27
Henk Reinderink
Bolsward
1:40:05
1:38:46
28
André Duinstra
Sneek
1:42:05
1:40:33
29
Rudie van der Weij
Sint Nicolaasga
1:43:06
1:42:58
30
Floris Gräper
Groningen
1:43:20
1:43:09
31
Simon Speelman
Sneek
1:43:55
1:42:41
32
Murk Postma
Sneek
1:44:28
1:43:07
33
Wymbritseradiel Biemolt
Utrecht
1:44:46
1:43:19
34
Joop schorpeneel
Leeuwarden
1:45:56
1:45:43
35
Jelle Jagersma
IJlst
1:46:24
1:45:07
36
André Siesling
Bolsward
1:46:59
1:45:40
37
Bas de Best
Sneek
1:47:13
1:45:50
38
Lars van Bavel
Bolsward
1:48:18
1:46:51
39
Maarten Blom
Opeinde
1:49:37
1:49:26
40
Sven Kalsbeek
Scharnegoutum
1:50:35
1:49:06
41
Johan Trouwborst
Sneek
1:51:21
1:49:55
42
Symen van der Velde
Waaksens gem Litt
1:53:11
1:53:11
43
Jacques Pommer
Sneek
1:53:16
1:51:35
44
Peter Reitsma
Bolsward
1:53:16
1:51:52
45
Jelle Conradie
Sneek
1:53:23
1:51:54
46
Tjeerd Visser
Franeker
1:53:39
1:52:11
47
Arjen Douma
Sneek
1:53:51
1:52:09
48
Wilco Tijmes
Bolsward
1:54:14
1:52:49
49
Bouwe Bruinsma
Bolsward
1:54:14
1:52:50
50
Jos Bruin
Sint Nicolaasga
1:54:24
1:52:58
51
Jasper Sierdsma
Bolsward
1:54:41
1:53:13
52
Bauke Jansen
Bolsward
1:54:48
1:53:23
53
Alfred Zwaan
Sneek
1:54:52
1:53:26
54
Djurre Everhardus
Haskerdijken
1:55:41
1:54:16
55
Luuk Naarding
Oosthem
1:56:05
1:54:40
56
Marcel Swart
Sneek
1:56:52
1:55:23
57
Herro Herder
Drachten
1:58:34
1:56:54
58
Sander Sieperda
Bolsward
1:58:47
1:57:22
59
Willem de Klerk
Bolsward
1:58:49
1:57:21
60
Dirk van der Veen
Sneek
1:59:12
1:57:49
61
Yde de Boer
Bolsward
1:59:42
1:58:17
62
Gert-Jan Jorna
Bolsward
1:59:42
1:58:17
63
Karst Anema
Stiens
2:00:37
1:59:10
64
Roelof Keuning
2:02:03
2:00:33
65
Henk Hiemstra
Leeuwarden
2:02:04
2:00:24
66
Richard de Jong
Sneek
2:03:27
2:02:01
67
Gerben Brouwer
Sneek
2:04:22
2:02:56
68
Frank Roffel
Sneek
2:10:44
2:09:06
69
J. Jacobsen
Sneek
2:11:26
2:09:51
70
Sjack Jansma
Sneek
2:11:48
2:10:10
21K_V, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ylona Kruis
Heeg
1:30:06
1:30:02
2
Judith v/d Meer
Dronrijp
1:33:28
1:33:20
3
Nynke Steigenga
Exmorra
1:40:32
1:40:23
4
Michelle van hooft
Ede Gld
1:43:33
1:42:18
5
Anita Fokkens
Tersoal
1:48:51
1:47:37
6
Yvonne Schots
Wommels
1:51:37
1:50:16
7
Christien de Graaff
Groningen
1:53:52
1:52:24
8
Femke Boersma
Lemmer
1:54:39
1:53:13
9
Alie Brouwer
Joure
1:59:22
1:57:53
10
Liesbeth Hiddema
Jirnsum
1:59:25
1:57:53
11
Sjoukje Bonnema-Hiddema
2:00:59
1:59:27
12
Judit de Vries
Nijland
2:01:53
2:00:28
13
Gerdi Luurs
Sneek
2:07:51
2:06:06
14
Sippi Louwsma
Wijnaldum
2:11:26
2:09:50
15
Hendrika van der Heide
Arum
2:11:48
2:10:10
16
Simone de Best
Sneek
2:11:48
2:10:10
17
Ineke Scheffer
Leens
2:11:48
2:10:14
18
Ester Douma
Sneek
2:13:49
2:12:23
19
Wietske Korenstra
Koudum
2:32:19
2:30:41
JO4_8, JEUGD 4 TM 8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jari Heppener
Bolsward
4:17
2
Boet van Bavel
Bolsward
5:01
3
Stijn van Solkema
Sneek
7:09
ME4_8, JEUGD 4 TM 8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jara Heppener
Bolsward
4:33
2
Suus Efdé
Sneek
4:46
3
Femke Valkema
IJsbrechtum
5:18
4
Charlot Stam
IJsbrechtum
5:21
5
Esmee Scheper
Sneek
6:44
6
Loïs Bootsma
Scharnegoutum
7:02
7
Imre van Raalte
Dearsum
7:36
8
Juul Sieperda
Bolsward
8:22
JO911, JEUGD 9 TM11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sietze Ketelaar
Heeg
3:37
2
Ilya Nauta
Sint Nicolaasga
3:44
3
Jiri Heppener
Bolsward
3:51
4
Sander de Haan
Sneek
4:23
5
Morris Bavel
Bolsward
4:26
ME911, JEUGD 9 TM11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yara de Boer
Exmorra
3:45
2
Noortje Sieperda
Bolsward
4:01
3
T. Rinzema
Sneek
4:21
4
Susan Breeuwsma
Sneek
4:40
5
Lucianna Raap
Jutrijp
4:44
6
Milou Sieperda
Bolsward
5:07
7
Gabrysia Jablonowska
Oosterbierum
5:08
JO_12, JEUGD 12 TM 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Filip Jablonowski
Oosterbierum
4:00


Opmerkingen ? : uilke@avhorror.nl
Dank aan alle sponsors en vrijwilligers
www.uitslagen.nl
11-04-2017 21:05