Uitslagenlijst NN Marathon Rotterdam

Rotterdam - Zondag 9 april 2017

MSR, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marius Kimutai
Kenia
2:06:04
2:06:03
2
Lawrence Cherono
Kenia
2:06:21
2:06:20
3
Laban Korir
Kenia
2:06:25
2:06:25
4
Festus Talam
Kenia
2:07:10
2:07:09
5
Lucas Rotich
Kenia
2:07:19
2:07:19
6
Gezahegn Kelkile Woldaregay
Ethiopië
2:07:29
2:07:29
7
Felix Kiptoo Kirwa
Kenia
2:08:12
2:08:11
8
Philemon Rono
Kenia
2:09:22
2:09:22
9
Abdi Nageeye
Nederland
2:09:34
2:09:34
10
Koen Naert
België
2:10:16
2:10:15
11
Meshack Kiprop Koech
Kenia
2:10:17
2:10:15
12
Desmond Mokgobu
Zuid-Afrika
2:10:51
2:10:51
13
Michel Butter
Nederland
2:11:00
2:10:58
14
Mert Girmalegesse
Turkije
2:11:56
2:11:55
15
Paul Koech
Kenia
2:12:02
2:12:02
16
Jackson Kiprop
Uganda
2:14:48
2:14:47
17
Abel Kibet Rop
Kenia
2:15:14
2:15:13
18
Luis Carlos Rivero
San Marcos
2:16:31
2:16:29
19
Haimro Alamo
Tel Aviv
2:19:55
2:19:51
20
Justin Mahieu
Vlessart
2:20:06
2:20:03
21
Matthew Davy
Mount Eliza
2:24:33
2:24:30
22
Jameson Mora
Paso Robles
2:24:35
2:24:31
23
Eduardo Garcia
Gainesville
2:25:17
2:25:17
24
Nick van der Poel
Ilion
2:26:24
2:26:21
25
Roel Wijmenga
Unitas
2:26:27
2:26:25
26
Dane Verwey
Edithvale
2:27:37
2:27:33
27
Marco van Etten
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:29:07
2:29:04
28
Andreas Grøgaard
Oslo
2:29:30
2:29:18
29
Paul Maes
Marck
2:29:54
2:29:54
30
Karel Moerman
Diksmuide
2:31:24
2:31:22
31
Bryan Morton
Austin
2:31:33
2:31:28
32
Stan De Vleminck
Merchtem
2:31:35
2:31:32
33
Nicolas Angel
Santiago
2:32:08
2:32:03
34
Benjamin De Block
Illy
2:33:35
2:33:32
35
Antti Hyttinen
Jyväskylä
2:35:03
2:34:54
36
Wouter Jansen
Nederland
2:35:19
2:35:17
37
Daniel Korevaar
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
2:35:33
2:35:28
38
Maximiliano Silveira
Pando
2:35:37
2:35:34
39
Pieter Geens
Itegem
2:35:40
2:35:33
40
Matti Teittinen
Espoo
2:36:32
2:36:25
41
Anthony Flannery
Dublin
2:36:32
2:36:12
42
Piotr Betkowski
Warszawa
2:36:53
2:36:48
43
Piotr Ksiazkiewicz
Warsaw
2:36:53
2:36:49
44
Doga Nalbantoglu
Istanbul
2:37:09
2:36:59
45
Morgan Steinackre
Frejus
2:37:20
2:37:11
46
Mats Gabrielsen
Bergen
2:38:08
2:38:01
47
Stijn De Blander
Ninove
2:38:37
2:38:37
48
Simen Næss Berge
Lillehammer
2:38:38
2:38:10
49
Karim Asrih
Oostakker
2:38:40
2:38:34
50
Ricardo Sint Nicolaas
Flakkee
2:39:09
2:39:05
51
Xavier Pottier
Limeil Brevannes
2:39:11
2:39:09
52
Kamil Artyszuk
Warsaw
2:39:16
2:39:06
53
David Bouman
Flakkee
2:39:20
2:39:16
54
Jonathan Barrera
Santiago
2:39:37
2:39:30
55
Sander Van Schuerbeeck
Buggenhout
2:39:38
2:39:34
56
Paddy O' Keeffe
Kilkenny
2:40:14
2:40:05
57
Gabriele Fantasia
Amsterdam
2:40:20
2:40:14
58
Boštjan Jencic
Ljubljana
2:40:39
2:40:35
59
Mehmet Aydingor
Izmir
2:41:13
2:41:06
60
Pedro Olmo Rueda
Palma de Mallorca
2:42:27
2:42:19
61
Stef Simons
Bree
2:43:42
2:43:40
62
Brian O' Kelly
Dublin
2:44:03
2:43:53
63
George Katakalos
Kavala
2:44:04
2:43:53
64
Stef Ceuppens
Erpe-Mere
2:44:35
2:44:27
65
Wai Hon Yu
Hong Kong
2:44:53
2:44:44
66
Luuk Verdonkschot
Weert
2:44:56
2:44:52
67
Gunes Nalbantoglu
Istanbul
2:44:59
2:44:53
68
Nicolas Montador
Quesques
2:45:07
2:45:05
69
Etienne Risser
Duttlenheim
2:45:33
2:45:03
70
Christophe Ganne
Schweighouse
2:45:36
2:45:26
71
Lorenzo Lotti
Predappio
2:45:42
2:45:42
72
Jeroen Bonhof
Salland
2:45:58
2:45:49
73
Martin Lefebvre
Saint-Cyr-la-Campagn
2:46:23
2:46:21
74
Benny Poppe
Etten-Leur
2:46:32
2:46:25
75
Marcin Wacko
Warszawa
2:46:32
2:46:21
76
Robert de Boer
AV Edam
2:46:58
2:46:54
77
Toby Rayner
Somerville
2:46:59
2:46:56
78
Ronald Beckers
Vorst
2:47:04
2:44:24
79
Nelson Santos
Lisboa
2:47:07
2:46:58
80
Gaetan Creneguy
Baden
2:47:10
2:46:47
81
Arjan Weijenborg
De Koplopers
2:47:34
2:47:28
82
Thomas Castillon
Sotteville les Rouen
2:47:52
2:47:51
83
Giorgio Bizzarri
Italië
2:47:52
2:47:50
84
Conall Murphy
Dublin
2:47:53
2:47:48
85
Rene Masser
Gross Sankt Florian
2:47:59
2:47:51
86
Spyridon Katsoulis
Nikaia
2:48:02
2:47:59
87
Diederik van Zessen
Amsterdam
2:48:08
2:48:03
88
Julien Peybernes
Metz
2:48:19
2:48:00
89
Frank Halligan
Dublin 1
2:48:24
2:48:14
90
Iñigo Pérez Mendia
Sto. Domingo Czda
2:48:30
2:48:25
91
Jan Pullen
Spurt '88
2:48:44
2:48:24
92
Arnaud Lequertier
Paris
2:49:12
2:48:58
93
Jose Carlos Barroso Sanchez
Alcobendas
2:49:17
2:49:06
94
Hermen Van der wal
Zwolle
2:49:33
2:49:24
95
Colm Delaney
Clare
2:49:35
2:49:29
96
Stefan Würth
Nordhorn
2:49:43
2:49:37
97
Marco Witzel
Galmiz
2:49:54
2:49:42
98
Maaikel Koenis
De Koplopers
2:49:57
2:49:29
99
Ricardo Scholten
GAC Hilversum
2:50:36
2:50:36
100
Juan Jose Patricio Gonzalez
Palma de Mallorca
2:51:09
2:51:07
101
Fedor Sveshnikov
Moscow
2:51:24
2:50:49
102
Nicolas Mutschler
Amsterdam
2:51:29
2:51:00
103
Yvo Oudman
PAC
2:51:35
2:51:27
104
Joep Pouls
Someren
2:51:38
2:51:06
105
Bas Nivard
PAC
2:51:43
2:51:39
106
Antoine Chupin
Viroflay
2:52:08
2:51:58
107
David Piñol Garcia
Badalona
2:52:12
2:51:58
108
Magnus Hasseleid
Oslo
2:52:18
2:51:43
109
Martijn Nagtegaal
De Koplopers
2:52:18
2:51:51
110
Joris Wulfert
EUR Roadrunners
2:52:26
2:52:22
111
Jasper Stein
U-Track
2:52:40
2:52:28
112
Arco Poot
Olympus '70
2:52:48
2:52:41
113
Jan Buytaert
Brasschaat
2:52:55
2:52:42
114
Thomas Bussieras
Paris
2:52:58
2:52:35
115
Francisco Vaz Antunes
Mafra
2:53:23
2:52:47
116
Krzysztof Sliwa
Warsaw
2:53:28
2:52:40
117
Koen Dreijer
Utrecht
2:53:29
2:52:23
118
Jelle Lugten
Utrecht
2:53:30
2:53:09
119
Teun Brinkman
Amsterdam
2:53:47
2:52:44
120
David O' Keeffe
Cork
2:53:49
2:53:41
121
Michiel van Nispen
Sprint
2:53:51
2:53:24
122
Daniel KAROLKIEWICZ
Drohiczyn
2:54:11
2:53:33
123
Arjan Kaashoek
Typhoon
2:54:40
2:54:33
124
Quintus Willemse
Amsterdam
2:54:49
2:53:33
125
Stef Zwitser
Noordwijkerhout
2:54:56
2:54:50
126
Mathieu Wohlhuter
Paris
2:54:57
2:54:32
127
Martijn Tissink
Prins Hendrik
2:54:58
2:54:51
128
Erben Wennemars
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
2:55:25
2:55:21
129
Sennaquerib Rodriguez Raboso
Madrid
2:55:43
2:55:09
130
Jaap Bouwman
Dutch Runners
2:55:44
2:55:40
131
James Dean
Southampton
2:55:48
2:54:49
132
Auke Boomsma
Amsterdam
2:55:52
2:53:57
133
Vincent Bloem
Pallas '93
2:55:52
2:55:48
134
Maurice Vriend
Amsterdam
2:56:05
2:56:03
135
Bas de Kluizenaar
Veluwe
2:56:11
2:55:25
136
Peter Wooldridge
London
2:56:27
2:56:18
137
Jens Deprez
Oostham
2:56:31
2:56:00
138
Rick Heldoorn
Amsterdam
2:56:35
2:54:03
139
Filip Janczak
Środa Wielkopolska
2:56:40
2:56:09
140
Wim Douma
Lionitas
2:56:44
2:56:33
141
Robin Jans
Dessel
2:56:46
2:56:22
142
Matthijs van der Pol
Dordrecht
2:56:50
2:55:56
143
Jarno Veldhoven
PAC
2:56:55
2:56:46
144
Hannes Van De Vreken
Gent
2:57:06
2:56:26
145
Coen Visser
PAC
2:57:07
2:56:49
146
Rune Verhoek
Fortuna
2:57:10
2:57:08
147
Paul Nagle
Hafrsfjord
2:57:14
2:57:02
148
Alexis Jacovenco
Montevideo
2:57:24
2:56:48
149
Rob Dirkson
Amsterdam
2:57:32
2:57:18
150
Jonas Torbergsen
Trondheim
2:57:45
2:56:57
151
Sebastiaan Poublon
Amstenrade
2:57:53
2:57:43
152
Sebastiaan Poublon
AAC
2:57:53
2:57:44
153
Franke Smidstra
Lionitas
2:58:06
2:57:43
154
Jeremy Varoquier
Ay
2:58:08
2:56:26
155
Bart Ampe
Kaulille
2:58:12
2:57:58
156
Simon Vincken
Schaarbeek
2:58:13
2:57:26
157
Joost Kunst
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
2:58:16
2:57:45
158
Jonathan Zakreta
Reims
2:58:17
2:58:02
159
Job Luijendijk
PAC
2:58:19
2:57:39
160
Jeroen Mast
Huizen
2:58:23
2:57:28
161
David Delloux
Sillery
2:58:23
2:58:09
162
Tijn Huberts
Energie
2:58:30
2:57:57
163
Bart Combee
Arnhem
2:58:33
2:56:24
164
Wesley Sleegers
HAC
2:58:43
2:58:08
165
Konstantin Volkov
Moscow
2:58:45
2:58:36
166
Roald Smit
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:58:49
2:58:38
167
Mechiel Zantema
Friesland
2:58:52
2:58:38
168
Ioannis Karagiannidis
Kavala
2:58:53
2:55:57
169
Randolf van Lambalgen
PAC
2:58:54
2:58:36
170
Peter Reynolds
London
2:58:56
2:56:22
171
Gerjan De Lange
Groningen
2:58:59
2:56:02
172
Barry O'Mahony
Barrow St, Dublin 4
2:59:02
2:57:37
173
Kevin Sas
Breendonk
2:59:03
2:58:55
174
Almir Fetahovic
AV Wijchen
2:59:15
2:58:34
175
Kai Guenther
Amsterdam
2:59:25
2:58:51
176
Rienk Davelaar
Voorthuizen
2:59:35
2:59:12
177
Teun Veger
Delft
2:59:36
2:59:22
178
Simon Hattinga Verschure
Rotterdam
2:59:37
2:59:04
179
Marcel Nijsten
Maastricht
2:59:39
2:58:40
180
Oswald Rodrigo Pereira
Warsaw
2:59:40
2:59:02
181
Jorge Ballen
Bogotá
2:59:43
2:58:42
182
Cesar Rizquez Caballero
Madrid
2:59:43
2:59:35
183
Antoni Oliver Rubio
Calvia
2:59:44
2:59:36
184
Sander van Doorn
Scheldesport
2:59:46
2:59:39
185
David Rodriguez
Vienna
2:59:46
2:58:46
186
Marijn Hulsegge
Amsterdam
2:59:47
2:59:26
187
Eelco Riemens
Energie
2:59:48
2:59:37
188
Guus Reijngoud
Amsterdam
2:59:49
2:59:16
189
Frank Eikenaar
PEC 1910
2:59:50
2:59:31
190
Karel Sabbe
Gent
2:59:50
2:59:20
191
Lars Cazander
Amsterdam
2:59:52
2:59:19
192
Danila Nikolaev
Moscow
2:59:59
2:59:36
193
Ischa Brentjens
Apeldoorn
3:00:02
2:59:52
194
Thomas Kruis
AAV '36
3:00:03
2:59:30
195
Matthieu Gaury
Rouen
3:00:09
2:59:57
196
Dez de Eerens
Leiden
3:00:25
2:57:44
197
Robert Verhoef
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:00:29
3:00:06
198
Jasper Vis
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:00:34
2:59:21
199
Alex van Buren
Woerden
3:00:36
3:00:22
200
Dennis Oomkens
Maastricht
3:00:38
3:00:24
201
Eric Browne
Cork
3:00:51
3:00:43
202
Bart Uiterwijk
Amsterdam
3:00:55
3:00:23
203
Ismaël Ben-Al-Lal
Zoutleeuw
3:00:57
2:58:58
204
Alexander Maas
Amsterdam
3:01:05
3:00:30
205
Willem Hanselaer
Wetteren
3:01:09
2:59:32
206
Anthony Candeago
Joinville-le-Pont
3:01:09
2:58:11
207
Danny Shanahan
Thomastow, Kilkenny
3:01:14
3:01:04
208
Arturo Astibia
Madrid
3:01:25
3:00:38
209
Maxim Wolters
Rotterdam
3:01:34
2:59:45
210
Tjibbe van der Veen
De Koplopers
3:01:48
3:01:42
211
Matej Cafnik
Ljubljana
3:01:58
3:00:18
212
Roberto Narcisi
Rotterdam
3:02:00
3:01:45
213
Dominik Bul
Kraków
3:02:02
3:01:31
214
Romain Kolb
Reims
3:02:08
3:00:47
215
Pieter Mattheus
Torhout
3:02:18
3:01:56
216
Geert-Jan van der Wal
NOP
3:02:35
3:02:26
217
Enric González Massagué
Sabadell
3:02:35
3:02:09
218
William White
Bonstetten
3:02:40
3:02:12
219
Harmen Wielens
Haarlem
3:02:53
3:01:41
220
Alexander Struijk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:03:19
3:02:40
221
Wojciech Lutowski
Bydgoszcz
3:03:25
3:03:21
222
Daan Glorie
Heemskerk
3:03:38
3:02:51
223
Michael Groeneweegen
Achilles
3:03:38
3:03:34
224
Philipp Kaufmann
Bern
3:03:46
3:02:29
225
Harm Roseboom
Climax
3:03:47
3:03:21
226
Nick Glaser
Rotterdam
3:03:49
3:03:49
227
Martijn van Dijk
's-Gravenhage
3:04:07
3:03:25
228
Dennis de Knijff
Running2000
3:04:11
3:04:03
229
Jos Janssen
Wijchen
3:04:13
3:02:47
230
Stefan Buit
Energie
3:04:31
3:04:20
231
Edward Darby
London
3:04:38
3:02:31
232
Laurent Peffer
Schifflange
3:04:39
3:03:35
233
Nicolas Del Prado Muguiro
Marbella
3:04:39
3:04:30
234
Emiel Flipse
Vlissingen
3:04:46
3:04:33
235
Vincent Priault
Moissy-Cramayel
3:04:46
3:04:09
236
Jason Dodd
Hertfordshire
3:04:47
3:04:31
237
Alex Smith
Harlow
3:04:58
3:03:08
238
Stijn Van Kessel
Deurne
3:05:01
3:04:34
239
Joost Bovee
Venray
3:05:02
3:04:52
240
Anco Oomsen
Hercules
3:05:06
3:04:53
241
Mickael Bays
Palézieux
3:05:18
3:03:02
242
Mischa Stolker
Utrecht
3:05:29
3:05:08
243
Naudts Ruud
Waarschoot
3:05:29
3:05:28
244
Paul Steskens
Echt
3:05:32
3:04:10
245
Christoffer Ahlqvist
London
3:05:34
3:04:53
246
Jeffrey van der Krogt
PAC
3:05:36
3:05:28
247
Berry Luesken
Fortuna
3:05:40
3:05:39
248
Marc Geraghty
London
3:05:40
3:05:27
249
Claudio Testa
Issy-les-Moulineaux
3:05:45
3:05:19
250
Raimon Pruim
Arnhem
3:05:45
3:05:05
251
Gerton Rongen
Amsterdam
3:05:52
3:05:16
252
Christopher Quesada Soto
San Jose
3:06:13
3:04:15
253
Andriy Zagoskin
Kharkiv
3:06:22
3:03:44
254
Maarten Groot
Utrecht
3:06:31
3:03:54
255
Albert Ruijg
PAC
3:06:38
3:06:20
256
Thomas Beving
Amsterdam
3:06:43
3:05:04
257
Youssef Wehbi
West Chester
3:06:45
3:06:39
258
David González Pablos
Nuenen
3:06:46
3:06:17
259
Erik van den Haak
Amsterdam
3:06:58
3:06:01
260
Bastian Siemes
Viersen
3:06:59
3:06:48
261
Roger Margalef
Barcelona
3:07:03
3:06:13
262
Henrik Lier
Oslo
3:07:14
3:06:30
263
Mhd hasan Al jijakli
Dubai
3:07:24
3:07:03
264
Karol Bryl
Wroclaw
3:07:25
3:06:59
265
Dion Kes
Capelle ad IJssel
3:07:26
3:06:34
266
Joshua de Vriend
Schoorl
3:07:27
3:07:01
267
Konstantin Rachuk
Saint-Petersburg
3:07:28
3:06:46
268
Alberto Alayon
Amsterdam
3:07:31
3:06:56
269
Vikram Bachujagannath
Bangalore
3:08:05
3:07:25
270
Edward Startup
Sheffield
3:08:09
3:07:15
271
Keeto Peterseil
Munich
3:08:16
3:07:40
272
Alex Mackula
London
3:08:21
3:07:51
273
Jozias Boone
Goes
3:08:22
3:07:38
274
Julius de Folter
Dordrecht
3:08:25
3:08:08
275
Niels Kerdel
Hellevoetsluis
3:08:32
3:08:02
276
Marius van Eck
Delft
3:08:40
3:08:15
277
Hayo Floris van Houten
Amstelveen
3:08:49
3:07:12
278
Tzu yuan Su
Wageningen
3:08:49
3:06:29
279
Krystian Van Rhijn
Haarlem
3:08:50
3:07:36
280
Régis Bader
Olne
3:09:04
3:08:04
281
Mick Herfkens
Amsterdam
3:09:06
3:08:10
282
Aleksander Hosny
's-Gravenhage
3:09:09
3:09:01
283
Willem Van Delsen
Gentbrugge
3:09:14
3:08:39
284
Sebastiaan Breedijk
Zaandam
3:09:22
3:07:47
285
Steve Klink
Leiden
3:09:25
3:09:09
286
Arnaud Thurat
Toulouse
3:09:28
3:08:39
287
Jonathan van Geuns
's-Gravenhage
3:09:29
3:09:25
288
John O Boyle
Maynooth
3:09:35
3:09:07
289
Laurens Smit
Leiden Atletiek
3:09:36
3:08:54
290
Tim De Ridder
Merchtem
3:09:45
3:08:29
291
Rémy Castiaux
Mons
3:09:47
3:07:35
292
Andrew Whelan
London
3:09:50
3:07:17
293
Jonathan Zuiderwijk
Gorinchem
3:09:53
3:09:28
294
Jeroen Akerboom
Zaanland
3:09:57
3:09:04
295
Jasper van der Ploeg
Amsterdam
3:10:12
3:09:49
296
Edwin Jansen
Heenvliet
3:10:13
3:09:17
297
Govert van Meerkerk
Rotterdam
3:10:27
3:09:39
298
Robert Vernooij
Schalkwijk
3:10:27
3:09:15
299
Etienne Crisinel
FÈves
3:10:34
3:09:58
300
Joep Harmsen
Amsterdam
3:10:36
3:10:35
301
Duc Binh Nguyen
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:10:36
3:10:30
302
Peter Van der Windt
Rotterdam
3:10:40
3:09:54
303
Bob Leussink
LAAC Twente
3:10:43
3:08:22
304
Danny de Leeuw
AV '56
3:10:44
3:10:25
305
Francois Kaes
Diekrich
3:10:44
3:09:12
306
Jose Miguel Navarro
Uccle
3:10:52
3:09:34
307
Sylvain Blou
St Georges sur Loire
3:10:54
3:09:16
308
Tim Snijders
Eijsden
3:10:55
3:10:27
309
Marco Massink
Haren Gn
3:10:55
3:09:58
310
Dimitri D'hooghe
Zele
3:10:56
3:10:43
311
René Kleizen
PAC
3:11:01
3:10:54
312
Dimitri Verbist
Tessenderlo
3:11:04
3:10:30
313
Steven Schless
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:11:05
3:10:54
314
Jean-Charles Maquet
Libramont-Chevigny
3:11:12
3:09:29
315
Milan van Dun
Utrecht
3:11:17
3:08:39
316
Vincent Buitenhuis
Staphorst
3:11:28
3:10:58
317
Marijn Rodenburg
EUR Roadrunners
3:11:31
3:10:51
318
Jelmer Jacobs
Amsterdam
3:11:37
3:10:36
319
Bas Penning de Vries
Hilversum
3:11:38
3:11:16
320
Dario Di Stefano
Siracusa
3:11:39
3:11:34
321
Emiel Willems
Vriezenveen
3:11:40
3:10:22
322
Michel Bonefaas
Vlaardingen
3:11:49
3:11:16
323
Michael Ouwerling
Rotterdam
3:11:50
3:10:10
324
Vasileios Nikou
Preveza
3:11:53
3:11:46
325
Mathieu Deschenaux
Etoy
3:11:59
3:11:37
326
Pascal Aarts
Eijsden
3:12:01
3:10:34
327
Roel Kennis
Weert
3:12:05
3:11:16
328
Frederik Koch
Antwerpen
3:12:15
3:10:33
329
Dimitri Vandeperre
Tienen
3:12:20
3:10:23
330
Marcus Wieser
Zell Am Main
3:12:20
3:11:49
331
Maarten Fontaine
Herent
3:12:25
3:11:34
332
James Bell
Rotterdam
3:12:31
3:10:44
333
Onur Caka
Istanbul
3:12:40
3:11:22
334
Mike Zijlmans
Rotterdam
3:12:40
3:12:21
335
Marcus Vording
Veendam
3:12:45
3:11:57
336
Gijs Buddeke
Arnhem
3:12:52
3:12:01
337
Jelle de Jong
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:12:59
3:12:22
338
Jeremie Tondu
Paris
3:13:11
3:12:29
339
Renaud Grelet
Rotterdam
3:13:12
3:12:32
340
Boudewijn Hollebrands
Fortuna
3:13:24
3:10:41
341
Bart-jan Schoone
Maassluis
3:13:26
3:12:20
342
Nico Grobben
Haarlem
3:13:29
3:11:52
343
Martin Goeke
Oberhausen
3:13:42
3:11:36
344
Jordy Stoelwinder
Almere
3:13:49
3:11:46
345
Priit Rohusaar
Luxemourg
3:13:55
3:13:06
346
Dieter America
Sint-Truiden
3:13:55
3:09:54
347
Marcel Kieboom
Zierikzee
3:13:56
3:13:56
348
Igor Excelmans
Kuringen
3:14:02
3:12:13
349
Bas Draijer
Amsterdam
3:14:05
3:12:50
350
Simon Delépine
Bruxelles
3:14:09
3:13:29
351
Pablo Chavero Marron
Amsterdam
3:14:27
3:13:51
352
Benoit Minet
Bersée
3:14:29
3:13:06
353
Adri Verhoef
Amsterdam
3:14:38
3:14:08
354
Samir Amghar
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:14:41
3:12:24
355
Maurits Klatte
Enschede
3:14:45
3:13:59
356
Christiaan Uythoven
Rotterdam
3:14:47
3:13:06
357
Koen van Hees
Haag Atletiek
3:14:53
3:14:22
358
Jordy Schulz
Amsterdam
3:14:53
3:13:32
359
Ferdi Vonk
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:14:55
3:14:55
360
Frank Kooiman
Haarlem
3:14:55
3:13:00
361
Maarten Brood
Amsterdam
3:14:57
3:14:57
362
Merijn de Ruijter van Steveninck
Utrecht
3:14:59
3:14:31
363
Alexandre Coutrez
Grivegnée
3:15:07
3:14:07
364
Arjen Stroo
Rotterdam
3:15:11
3:14:35
365
James Reynolds
Gravesend
3:15:16
3:14:04
366
Andrei Staicu
Bucharest
3:15:17
3:14:06
367
Leon Persoon
EUR Roadrunners
3:15:20
3:13:32
368
James Wright
Harrogate
3:15:26
3:14:41
369
Peter Mayer
Vienna
3:15:30
3:14:36
370
Christian Tiemann
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:15:33
3:14:52
371
Jelte Zwart
Oud-Beijerland
3:15:33
3:14:41
372
Brian Weeda
Nieuw-Beijerland
3:15:37
3:14:41
373
Ivo van den Bongaardt
Groningen
3:15:40
3:12:52
374
Rob Keuning
Amsterdam
3:15:45
3:14:54
375
Martin Oude Alink
Enschede
3:15:52
3:14:59
376
Rens Kok
Utrecht
3:15:57
3:13:28
377
Rizwan Nayani
Brussels
3:16:02
3:14:37
378
Roeland Dijkshoorn
Vlaardingen
3:16:07
3:13:22
379
Martijn Verhagen
Alkmaar
3:16:08
3:15:03
380
Tomas Prochazka
Hägersten
3:16:13
3:14:14
381
Frank Faber
Amersfoort
3:16:15
3:16:05
382
Jürgen Stark
Sonneberg
3:16:15
3:13:46
383
Roy Houkes
PAC
3:16:16
3:15:19
384
Jens Sudmeier
Rotterdam
3:16:18
3:14:18
385
Mike Vos
Den Helder
3:16:34
3:15:01
386
Giovanni Giannattasio
Rome
3:16:48
3:15:50
387
Eelco Wester
Rotterdam
3:16:56
3:16:10
388
Teemu Arima
Helsinki
3:16:59
3:16:27
389
Luc van Mil
's-Hertogenbosch
3:17:01
3:16:20
390
Lukas Theunis
Lubbeek
3:17:04
3:14:18
391
Charles Garreau
Fourqueux
3:17:05
3:15:37
392
Florian Bonte
's-Gravenhage
3:17:08
3:14:40
393
Jermaine Maaijen
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:17:17
3:16:49
394
Vincent Eudier
Bayeux
3:17:28
3:17:00
395
Gerjo Berentschot
Zelhem
3:17:38
3:17:35
396
Matthew Scheitlin
London
3:17:39
3:15:09
397
Hugo Hilgersom
Barneveld
3:17:41
3:16:36
398
Antonio Gutierrez
Amsterdam
3:17:48
3:16:35
399
Robert-Jan Wolters
Vriezenveen
3:17:56
3:16:39
400
Fergal Mc Gee
Letterkenny
3:17:57
3:17:07
401
Pol Zimmermann
Tétange
3:18:05
3:17:02
402
Jesper Daniek Saman
Voorburg
3:18:05
3:17:44
403
Friso Edsger Douma
Delft
3:18:08
3:17:14
404
Evgenii Velichko
Rotterdam
3:18:13
3:16:22
405
Carlos Verdu
Amsterdam
3:18:20
3:17:44
406
Kees Adema
Arnhem
3:18:21
3:15:40
407
Daan Noij
Rotterdam
3:18:23
3:18:09
408
Rudy Merkens
Rotterdam
3:18:30
3:18:14
409
Jules Holleboom
's-Gravenhage
3:18:34
3:17:27
410
Steven Goeman
Delft
3:18:34
3:17:35
411
Ronald Eitens
DE LOPER
3:18:44
3:16:26
412
Herman Stam
Loopgroep Bedum
3:18:48
3:17:16
413
Ferdi Ubbing
Archeus
3:18:49
3:16:44
414
Norbert Schild
Sliedrecht
3:18:50
3:16:36
415
Ruud Timmers
Uden
3:18:58
3:18:42
416
Lucas Meyer
Santiago
3:19:01
3:18:53
417
Daan Nieuwenhuis
Rotterdam
3:19:05
3:18:47
418
Eelke van den Berg
Rotterdam
3:19:06
3:18:49
419
David Kearney
Dublin
3:19:07
3:18:04
420
Jitse Villerius
Energie
3:19:14
3:17:29
421
Fons van Workum
Utrecht
3:19:17
3:18:34
422
Boudewijn Sliepen
Amsterdam
3:19:38
3:19:00
423
Romain Allart
Caestre
3:19:38
3:19:30
424
Bart Buijs
Barendrecht
3:19:39
3:19:39
425
Gersom Veldhuizen
Zuidhorn
3:19:43
3:18:35
426
Joen IJsselmuiden
Rotterdam
3:19:48
3:17:52
427
Vincent Sweep
Waalwijk
3:19:49
3:18:43
428
Lorenzo Terriere
Mesen
3:19:50
3:19:17
429
Tim Muyshondt
Lebbeke
3:19:52
3:19:19
430
Paul Martin
Warmond
3:19:53
3:19:38
431
Grégoire Lenelle
Olne
3:19:54
3:18:04
432
Yorick Wilton
Rotterdam
3:20:21
3:19:03
433
Dennis Sleegers
Eindhoven
3:20:22
3:18:02
434
Jean-Louis Latour
Grandcourt
3:20:27
3:20:19
435
Clement Fleury
Paris
3:20:35
3:19:42
436
Marcel Frei
Basel
3:20:38
3:20:18
437
Justyn Hardcastle
London
3:20:41
3:19:56
438
Daniel Crean
Cheshunt
3:20:42
3:18:16
439
Martijn Hillen
Energie
3:20:44
3:20:43
440
Josh Bryan
London
3:20:45
3:18:08
441
Simon Hope
Rotherham
3:20:47
3:18:24
442
Alexandre Pouille
Ixelles
3:20:48
3:20:41
443
Bart van der valk
Pijnacker
3:20:55
3:19:44
444
Moritz Klüppel
Erlangen
3:20:57
3:18:17
445
Tim Zwinkels
Wateringen
3:21:05
3:19:46
446
Joël Engelen
Landgraaf
3:21:05
3:20:24
447
Jeroen Wiering
Amsterdam
3:21:07
3:20:25
448
Connor Keller
Canada
3:21:08
3:19:57
449
Alexander Spoelstra
Delft
3:21:10
3:19:28
450
Frank van Rest
Leiden
3:21:18
3:21:08
451
Kees Captein
Zoeterwoude
3:21:24
3:18:17
452
Bram Wijnants
Nijmegen
3:21:26
3:20:46
453
Joey van 't Hoff
Rotterdam
3:21:27
3:21:12
454
Gerben Vreugdenhil
Naaldwijk
3:21:43
3:19:51
455
Orrin Akkermans
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
3:21:45
3:19:58
456
Oliver Harland
London
3:21:45
3:21:20
457
Sijbren Klitsie
Sprint
3:21:54
3:20:00
458
Rob van den Ende
Wateringen
3:21:59
3:20:52
459
Ronald van Herpen
Rotterdam
3:22:02
3:20:34
460
Jeroen Bruulsema
Dwingeloo
3:22:02
3:19:51
461
Cornelis Diepenhorst
London
3:22:03
3:21:09
462
Pierre-Alain Baudoin
Mouscron
3:22:11
3:21:59
463
Fredrik Hasseleid
Oslo
3:22:14
3:21:22
464
Geoffroy Cassagne
St Victor La Coste
3:22:14
3:20:14
465
Stijn Van Parys
Damme
3:22:21
3:21:45
466
Xoel Chamorro
Nigrán
3:22:25
3:19:00
467
Will Stoner
Epping
3:22:29
3:19:40
468
Jeroen Huizer
Rotterdam
3:22:29
3:22:03
469
René van der Beek
Spurt '88
3:22:32
3:21:43
470
James Moulton-Smith
London
3:22:44
3:21:34
471
Danny Huisman
Utrecht
3:22:45
3:20:56
472
Tyler Manchester
Amsterdam
3:22:46
3:20:51
473
Niels Goedhart
Rotterdam
3:22:50
3:21:52
474
Steven Vandenbrande
Gent
3:22:51
3:21:58
475
Cheyenne Hensgens
Delft
3:23:02
3:22:58
476
Bart Hubreght
Sijsele
3:23:03
3:21:03
477
Jurgen Tolsma
's-Gravenhage
3:23:04
3:22:02
478
David Rijks
's-Gravenhage
3:23:04
3:22:51
479
Gabriel Rositto
Dubai
3:23:08
3:21:53
480
Gert-Jan Nusselder
Nijmegen
3:23:08
3:20:14
481
Robbie Coates
Hampton
3:23:11
3:22:02
482
Christophe Debrun
Reims
3:23:12
3:21:36
483
Jelle Meens
PAC
3:23:17
3:22:59
484
Peter van Lambalgen
Woudenberg
3:23:19
3:21:44
485
Matthieu Blanchard
L'isle Adam
3:23:22
3:22:39
486
Henk Bloemert
Rouveen
3:23:22
3:20:58
487
Johan van Horen
Sevenum
3:23:31
3:21:30
488
Joram Hoekman
Marathon Pim Mulier
3:23:33
3:22:48
489
Ritchie van Ravesteijn
Oisterwijk
3:23:46
3:23:27
490
Bart van der Salm
Tilburg
3:23:48
3:22:10
491
Martijn Blommaert
Middelburg
3:23:50
3:23:14
492
Hilbert Bredemeijer
's-Gravenhage
3:23:55
3:23:42
493
Karol Mroczkowski
Wroclaw
3:23:55
3:23:29
494
Ger van den Brink
's-Gravenhage
3:23:59
3:21:49
495
Nick Peys
Olmen
3:24:01
3:21:25
496
Eelke Kamps
Gouda
3:24:05
3:22:27
497
Ilya Kapustin
Pushkino
3:24:07
3:23:25
498
Jelle Jansons
Den Haag
3:24:08
3:20:47
499
Maik Steenkamp
Didam
3:24:10
3:23:08
500
Kevin Pots
Maldegem
3:24:14
3:23:11
501
Jasper Stroo
Rijsbergen
3:24:28
3:23:10
502
Robbert-Jan de Smit
Parthenon
3:24:30
3:23:30
503
Bob Lawende
EUR Roadrunners
3:24:31
3:22:43
504
Bram Tijmons
Rotterdam
3:24:37
3:23:23
505
Oleksandr Varlamov
's-Gravenhage
3:24:44
3:24:14
506
Michael Damen
Vught
3:24:53
3:23:26
507
Joost van Breda
Amsterdam
3:24:59
3:23:09
508
Alex Reuneker
Schiedam
3:25:11
3:25:09
509
Francis Mannion
London
3:25:13
3:24:47
510
Berki Tamás
Budapest
3:25:14
3:22:31
511
Jaap Schouten
Amstelveen
3:25:15
3:24:18
512
Peter Brandenburg
Rotterdam
3:25:18
3:24:11
513
Peter Tempelaar
Dutch Runners
3:25:18
3:24:59
514
Ricardo Fernandes
Rotterdam
3:25:19
3:24:16
515
Jordy Palit
Dordrecht
3:25:24
3:24:17
516
Marc Kroon
Voorhout
3:25:24
3:25:13
517
Lukasz Gonciarz
Dublin
3:25:25
3:22:43
518
Robin Wooter
EUR Roadrunners
3:25:32
3:25:06
519
Mathijs Pieters
Groningen
3:25:34
3:23:55
520
Karim Guessab
Paris
3:25:34
3:24:58
521
Jean-François Modolo
Xhoris
3:25:36
3:25:06
522
Danny Yeh
Nijmegen
3:25:49
3:25:17
523
Frank van den Berghe
Amsterdam
3:25:52
3:23:05
524
Jan Riemens
Belgie
3:25:54
3:25:04
525
Tomas Kotula
Koblenz
3:25:57
3:25:11
526
Rik Nuijten
Utrecht
3:25:57
3:25:57
527
Dirk Janssen
Groningen
3:25:58
3:22:31
528
Sergio Keshishian
London
3:25:58
3:23:35
529
David Dutech
Reims
3:25:59
3:25:33
530
Ian Overduin
Rotterdam
3:26:01
3:25:30
531
Vanna Chhay
London
3:26:05
3:23:36
532
Ruben van Duuren
Amstelveen
3:26:05
3:24:50
533
Justin van Os
Antwerpen
3:26:08
3:25:23
534
Daniel Didden
Amsterdam
3:26:20
3:24:23
535
Tom Houwen
Oirlo
3:26:22
3:25:56
536
Jamie Illing
St Helier
3:26:24
3:26:14
537
Albert Jansen
Amsterdam
3:26:34
3:25:52
538
Jesse Praat
Yerseke
3:26:41
3:26:01
539
Darren McManus
Lisnaskea
3:26:41
3:25:18
540
Jonathan Little
Lisnaskea
3:26:42
3:25:18
541
Kevin Verberkmoes
Rotterdam
3:26:42
3:26:32
542
Rémon Duel
Krimpen aan de Lek
3:26:42
3:24:30
543
Kenneth Goiris
Puurs
3:26:42
3:25:49
544
Sven Baijens
Utrecht
3:26:43
3:25:48
545
Joey Homan
Oud-Beijerland
3:26:47
3:26:37
546
Gautier Grardel
Marchiennes
3:26:49
3:25:25
547
Eric-Jan van Elzakker
Olympia Halsteren
3:26:50
3:26:32
548
Christiaan Stokman
Amsterdam
3:27:08
3:27:06
549
Pieter Rom Colthoff
Rotterdam
3:27:20
3:26:04
550
Joris van Son
Amsterdam
3:27:20
3:27:08
551
Aurélien Pochet
Calais
3:27:22
3:27:14
552
Stuart Jones
Brentwood
3:27:25
3:26:45
553
Maarten van Buuren
Rotterdam
3:27:26
3:26:26
554
Freek de Best
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:27:27
3:26:34
555
Sébastien Nova
Launaguet
3:27:28
3:27:16
556
Jonatan Sandager Hansen
Brønshøj
3:27:30
3:23:46
557
Petr Gyske
Moscow
3:27:31
3:26:48
558
Hugo Costa Pinto
Jouars Ponchartrain
3:27:37
3:27:12
559
Simon den Boer
Amsterdam
3:27:43
3:26:47
560
Jelle De Bie
Essen
3:27:44
3:27:23
561
Erik Heeg
Amsterdam
3:27:46
3:27:27
562
Jos Drewes
Breda
3:27:48
3:27:18
563
Angel Angelov
Sofia
3:27:49
3:27:00
564
Daan Wilms van Kersbergen
Amsterdam
3:27:53
3:27:17
565
Lionel Parry
Rotterdam
3:27:58
3:25:45
566
Giedo Lintsen
Amsterdam
3:28:00
3:24:03
567
Cédric Lemaire
Herve
3:28:00
3:27:11
568
Maarten Nouwen
Haarlem
3:28:00
3:27:50
569
Wim Lumeij
Waalre
3:28:09
3:27:19
570
Dusty Lenke
Wolfsburg
3:28:09
3:25:56
571
Paul Braam
Rotterdam
3:28:16
3:26:08
572
Nicky van Es
Maastricht
3:28:22
3:27:22
573
Johan Mette
Herouvillette
3:28:26
3:25:57
574
Maarten van der Molen
Utrecht
3:28:28
3:26:46
575
Seweryn Wietecha
Rotterdam
3:28:30
3:25:30
576
Cathal May
Maguiresbridge
3:28:36
3:25:38
577
Stephan Visser
Harmelen
3:28:39
3:26:06
578
Joey Blange
Spirit Oud Beijerland
3:28:41
3:27:42
579
Edwin van Vliet
Rotterdam
3:28:43
3:26:16
580
Jeroen Simons
Echt
3:28:47
3:25:58
581
Damien Cordonnier
Paris
3:28:56
3:27:50
582
Roy Maassen
Maastricht
3:28:58
3:28:23
583
Pieterjan Van Ooteghem
Drongen
3:28:59
3:26:46
584
Myròn Spoor
Zwolle
3:29:00
3:28:16
585
Jonathan Doherty
Dublin
3:29:01
3:28:33
586
Rik Willems
Valkenburg Lb
3:29:02
3:28:48
587
Nick Winkelman
PAC
3:29:04
3:27:24
588
Wybren Wierenga
's-Gravenhage
3:29:05
3:28:09
589
Dennis Kalkman
Schiedam
3:29:06
3:28:04
590
Wouter Harmsen
Rotterdam
3:29:06
3:28:53
591
Tom van den Berg
's-Gravenhage
3:29:06
3:29:06
592
Guillaume Conseil
Villemer
3:29:11
3:28:27
593
Ed Went
Voorhout
3:29:14
3:29:00
594
Quinten Vos
Groningen
3:29:16
3:26:39
595
Klaus Falk Hansen
Copenhagen
3:29:18
3:27:21
596
Casper van Schuppen
Utrecht
3:29:18
3:28:18
597
Tadeusz Peksa
Cracow
3:29:21
3:28:24
598
Niels Scheffers
Rotterdam
3:29:22
3:29:01
599
Jarno Takens
Zwolle
3:29:24
3:26:44
600
Eric de Jong
Oosterhout Nb
3:29:29
3:27:53
601
Martijn Smale
Velserbroek
3:29:29
3:28:38
602
Dirk Adriaanse
Utrecht
3:29:36
3:29:10
603
Jasper van Orden
Rotterdam Running Ambassadors
3:29:38
3:29:16
604
Mark Roos
Papendrecht
3:29:43
3:29:27
605
Mark de Jong
Voorhout
3:29:47
3:29:33
606
Tom den Brabander
Naaldwijk
3:29:48
3:26:37
607
Sam Springer
De Koplopers
3:29:52
3:28:24
608
Karl van Leyden
Amsterdam
3:29:53
3:29:06
609
Huub Creemers
Arnhem
3:29:56
3:28:47
610
Christian van Caam
Oud Gastel
3:29:59
3:29:10
611
Onno Baur
Amsterdam Zuidoost
3:30:00
3:28:08
612
Steven Peetermans
Strombeek-Bever
3:30:01
3:28:14
613
Cayo Arran
Swansea
3:30:03
3:28:59
614
Nico Dirickx
Sint-Truiden
3:30:04
3:30:02
615
Stanislav Mora
Spijkenisse
3:30:05
3:27:03
616
Teun Plegt
Rotterdam
3:30:07
3:29:32
617
Wim Plender
EUR Roadrunners
3:30:08
3:29:08
618
Tim Polman
Zevenaar
3:30:10
3:28:49
619
Roy Polman
Arnhem
3:30:10
3:28:49
620
Sander Woerdeman
Spijkenisse
3:30:13
3:29:24
621
Marlon Claeys
Beernem
3:30:21
3:28:49
622
Matthew Hardcastle
London
3:30:28
3:30:03
623
Alistair Shaw
Belfast
3:30:29
3:28:26
624
Dirk Soet
Ammerstol
3:30:33
3:30:20
625
Vincent Vlake
Landgraaf
3:30:36
3:29:44
626
Frank Baars
Utrecht
3:30:36
3:29:37
627
John Waayer
's-Gravenhage
3:30:39
3:29:18
628
Simon Polet
Namur
3:30:39
3:29:59
629
Krzysztof Zakrzewski
Rotterdam
3:30:42
3:29:22
630
Jordy Bisschoff
Simpelveld
3:30:42
3:30:22
631
Sal Thijssen
Rotterdam
3:30:43
3:28:54
632
Vladimir Savic
Rotterdam
3:30:44
3:30:33
633
Simon De Keersmaecker
Bornem
3:30:46
3:30:39
634
Steef Rosmolen
Spirit Oud Beijerland
3:30:47
3:29:58
635
Andrey Karpov
Moscow
3:30:48
3:30:00
636
Giovanni Mele
Haarlem
3:30:50
3:29:41
637
Nick Veraa
Bergeijk
3:30:51
3:29:42
638
Camille Zeguers
Maastricht
3:30:55
3:30:19
639
Joost Brouns
Breda
3:30:56
3:29:11
640
Peter Kornet
Herwijnen
3:31:03
3:29:36
641
Pim Kokshoorn
De Lier
3:31:13
3:29:32
642
Thomas Fortgens
Gouda
3:31:17
3:28:32
643
Guus Frolke
Rotterdam
3:31:18
3:31:10
644
Roel Reijnders
Maastricht
3:31:18
3:29:48
645
Antonio Javier Martínez Vaillo
Torre-Pacheco
3:31:19
3:30:30
646
Koen Ramsteijn
Zoetermeer
3:31:20
3:30:33
647
Richard Evers
Schin op Geul
3:31:22
3:31:13
648
Noury de Boer
Zaandam
3:31:25
3:28:14
649
Laurens Lavrysen
Ledeberg
3:31:25
3:28:47
650
Poldo Valle Garcia
Palma De Mallorca
3:31:33
3:31:21
651
Tim Buddingh
's-Gravenhage
3:31:34
3:30:01
652
Martijn Zuiderduin
Delft
3:31:35
3:31:01
653
Bas Straathof
Amsterdam
3:31:35
3:30:22
654
Sven Vogelaar
Ridderkerk
3:31:36
3:30:25
655
Vincent van den Munckhof
Nijmegen
3:31:38
3:30:39
656
Thom Zeguers
Maastricht
3:31:43
3:31:08
657
Barry Orr
Sittingbourne
3:31:47
3:30:29
658
Marc Banfield
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:31:51
3:30:11
659
Gearard Posthumus
AV Heerenveen
3:31:53
3:30:50
660
Nicolas Casanova
Canelones
3:31:54
3:31:46
661
Stephan Kamp
Almelo
3:31:55
3:31:01
662
Peter Kooijmans
Rotterdam
3:31:55
3:31:38
663
Mark Kruidhof
Utrecht
3:31:57
3:30:50
664
Steven Desmet
Otegem
3:31:58
3:30:47
665
Takanori Kishimoto
Delft
3:32:10
3:30:44
666
Cas Robeerst
Eindhoven
3:32:12
3:31:38
667
Hugo Reichardt
Rotterdam
3:32:25
3:29:00
668
Stuart Wainwright
Zwanenburg
3:32:29
3:32:29
669
Dries Schoubben
Wellen
3:32:31
3:31:33
670
Joren Menten
Borgloon
3:32:31
3:31:33
671
Wout van Rossem
Rotterdam
3:32:36
3:32:15
672
Daniel Vessey
London
3:32:38
3:31:52
673
Luke Buhl-Nielsen
London
3:32:44
3:29:52
674
Steven Mc Dowell
's-Gravenhage
3:32:48
3:29:48
675
Dusan Drabik
Pozdisovce
3:32:50
3:31:10
676
Peter Schakel
Amsterdam
3:32:54
3:31:27
677
Nick Klatten
Barendrecht
3:32:58
3:32:19
678
Jason Young
Utrecht
3:32:59
3:31:30
679
Anand Jansen
Lent
3:33:01
3:31:55
680
Marijn Rekers
Ede Gld
3:33:02
3:29:38
681
Thomas Rekers
Rotterdam
3:33:02
3:29:38
682
Martijn van der Sar
's-Gravenzande
3:33:07
3:30:43
683
Sven de Prez
Rotterdam
3:33:12
3:33:06
684
Tom Rother
Hilden
3:33:16
3:32:17
685
Jurre Demoed
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
3:33:18
3:32:27
686
Daniël Drummen
Asten
3:33:18
3:30:32
687
Tjeerd Lemstra
PEC 1910
3:33:19
3:32:47
688
Aaron Cornelissen
Wijchen
3:33:25
3:30:59
689
Sander Clevers
Amsterdam
3:33:27
3:30:57
690
Tudor Popa
Delft
3:33:30
3:31:26
691
Justin Klein
Rotterdam
3:33:30
3:32:19
692
Willem van Hemert
Amersfoort
3:33:31
3:32:05
693
Hans de Boer
Amsterdam
3:33:32
3:30:21
694
Sebastian Wouters
Gent
3:33:32
3:32:40
695
Timo Schraa
Lionitas
3:33:36
3:33:00
696
Lennert Molema
Utrecht
3:33:37
3:32:29
697
Ruben Rekers
Rotterdam
3:33:37
3:30:12
698
Harld Damen
Triathlon
3:33:44
3:31:59
699
Thijs Dormans
Utrecht
3:33:47
3:30:55
700
Tomas Prysmantas
Swifterbant
3:33:48
3:33:08
701
Sven Nachtegaele
Gent
3:33:54
3:29:30
702
Daniel Hollinshead
Halstead
3:33:57
3:33:48
703
Martijn Korbijn
Spirit Oud Beijerland
3:34:06
3:33:44
704
Martijn Visser
Zaandijk
3:34:08
3:32:55
705
Daniel Pletea
Asterix
3:34:09
3:31:58
706
Volkan Bugur
Rotterdam
3:34:10
3:33:53
707
Camiel Wissink
Utrecht
3:34:10
3:31:32
708
Cédric Ieven
Braine-l'Alleud
3:34:13
3:33:48
709
Henk Slot
Apeldoorn
3:34:18
3:33:10
710
Stijn van Steenoven
Amsterdam
3:34:19
3:30:49
711
Nick Boshuijer
Amsterdam
3:34:24
3:33:40
712
Daniel de Vogel
Leiden
3:34:24
3:33:10
713
Michiel de Roo
Apeldoorn
3:34:25
3:32:45
714
Tristan Kik
Rotterdam
3:34:32
3:33:19
715
Petrus Johannes Huisman
Hillegom
3:34:38
3:32:03
716
Aleksei Nikitin
Gus-Khrustalny
3:34:41
3:34:22
717
Sven Kars
Schiedam
3:34:46
3:34:14
718
Matthias Huisman
AV Standdaarbuiten
3:34:48
3:32:46
719
Sven Keymolen
Wovlertem
3:34:50
3:33:11
720
Hans Berger
Bagnolet
3:34:51
3:31:08
721
Mathieu Ronse
Harelbeke
3:34:53
3:32:52
722
Jasper van der Hoek
Rotterdam
3:34:54
3:34:22
723
Andries Ryckx
Ardooie
3:35:00
3:35:00
724
Miel Bregman
Breda
3:35:01
3:32:25
725
Arian den Ouden
Oudenbosch
3:35:04
3:33:19
726
Cedric Paulissen
Liege
3:35:06
3:33:12
727
Balázs Nagy
Rotterdam
3:35:07
3:25:07
728
Erwin Christiaans
Schaijk
3:35:16
3:33:47
729
Casper Impens
Krimpen aan de Lek
3:35:18
3:33:05
730
Sebastiaan Brommersma
Amsterdam
3:35:21
3:35:21
731
Vasileios Kampakis
Thessaloniki
3:35:21
3:34:19
732
Jacco Geul
Rotterdam
3:35:24
3:35:22
733
Fernando Alves
Tallaght
3:35:25
3:33:28
734
Nikolaas Notredame
Izegem
3:35:27
3:33:26
735
Thomas van Slooten
Rotterdam
3:35:29
3:33:23
736
Luuk Kwast
Gouda
3:35:31
3:33:53
737
David Verton
Rotterdam
3:35:33
3:34:11
738
Philipp Steinau
Halle an der Saale
3:35:40
3:32:54
739
Fridolin Seele
Halle
3:35:40
3:32:54
740
Robbie van Beers
Dordrecht
3:35:51
3:33:14
741
Karel Steur
Rotterdam
3:35:54
3:34:17
742
Romke Brada
Rotterdam
3:35:54
3:34:18
743
Jan-Jorrit Lubben
Zwartemeer
3:35:59
3:34:45
744
Cliff de Rouw
Utrecht
3:36:01
3:35:49
745
Benjamin Bouf
BUSSY St GEORGES
3:36:01
3:33:45
746
Bert Verheyden
Temse
3:36:13
3:34:43
747
Joep Verhoeven
Maastricht
3:36:14
3:36:14
748
Johan Wilders
Amsterdam
3:36:16
3:35:39
749
Stefan Donnelly
Larne
3:36:18
3:35:43
750
Koen Verdonk
Rotterdam
3:36:19
3:35:35
751
Sjoerd Felix
Amsterdam
3:36:19
3:35:46
752
Remco Molenaar
Amsterdam
3:36:20
3:35:04
753
Jean-Baptiste WELSCH
Saint-Ouen
3:36:30
3:35:47
754
Mathijs Lorier
Arnhem
3:36:35
3:34:21
755
Joost van Woerkom
Amersfoort
3:36:36
3:34:08
756
Pavel Limanskiy
Moscow
3:36:36
3:34:05
757
Jasmin Pajevic
Mostar
3:36:37
3:36:37
758
Bas Roodenburg
Den Ilp
3:36:40
3:35:16
759
Robert Van der Wijngaard
Rotterdam
3:36:47
3:36:15
760
Kazuya Yokosawa
Ota-ku, Tokyo-to
3:36:49
3:34:55
761
Jakub Jakubinski
Kraków
3:36:55
3:36:12
762
Nicolas Constant Brix
Jette
3:36:55
3:36:14
763
Michel Hensen
Vleuten
3:36:55
3:36:52
764
Melvin de Vette
Hoorn Nh
3:36:56
3:36:05
765
Wouter Visser
Medemblik
3:36:57
3:36:46
766
Yohei Mori
Canterbury Kent
3:37:08
3:36:05
767
Sander de Boer
Groningen
3:37:08
3:37:08
768
Matthijs Van Scheijen
Arena Atletiek
3:37:12
3:37:09
769
Erwin Engelen
Roermond
3:37:15
3:36:43
770
Joep Smits
Veldhoven
3:37:15
3:34:52
771
Rinus Van der Schoof
Amsterdam
3:37:16
3:35:44
772
Elon van Dijk
Amsterdam
3:37:17
3:36:16
773
Thijmen Klompmaker
Trecho
3:37:17
3:35:43
774
Martijn van Dueren den Hollander
Haarlem
3:37:18
3:35:03
775
Lucas Sterckx
Elingen
3:37:18
3:32:11
776
Sander Reurings
Vleuten
3:37:18
3:36:34
777
Tomas Grootendorst
Leiden
3:37:20
3:35:55
778
Steven Floor
Groningen
3:37:22
3:35:54
779
Jasper Ravays
Koudekerke
3:37:23
3:36:38
780
Kevin van Hoeven
Rotterdam
3:37:26
3:36:35
781
Peter Bouwhuis
Amstelveen
3:37:26
3:35:05
782
Bob Rebel
Amsterdam
3:37:27
3:34:45
783
Bart-Jan Blomberg
Maastricht
3:37:29
3:36:54
784
Jesse van Schouwenburg
Amsterdam
3:37:37
3:36:57
785
Antoine Renier
Le havre
3:37:37
3:35:11
786
Maarten Janssen
Gennep
3:37:37
3:34:50
787
Frank Blaas
Almere
3:37:38
3:35:14
788
Diego Marquina
London
3:37:39
3:37:21
789
Barry Plomp
Kamerik
3:37:39
3:35:47
790
Jeroen van den Nieuwelaar
Breda
3:37:47
3:36:58
791
Delphin Kruithof Kremer
Hellevoetsluis
3:37:48
3:35:35
792
Roel van der Heijden
Roosendaal
3:37:52
3:37:03
793
Ralf Wieman
Arnhem
3:37:54
3:37:27
794
Michael Lyness
Ellesmere Port
3:37:56
3:37:26
795
Richard Lansbergen
Pijnacker
3:37:56
3:36:07
796
Sven Herberigs
Parthenon
3:37:59
3:37:02
797
Frank Hersbach
New York
3:38:01
3:36:17
798
Tom Meijer
's-Gravenhage
3:38:03
3:35:25
799
Sören De Baets
Maldegem
3:38:08
3:36:03
800
Lester Struijk
Heemstede
3:38:22
3:36:48
801
Wietse Rooijers
Katwijk
3:38:26
3:36:31
802
Marco Willemsen
Rotterdam
3:38:27
3:36:22
803
Bertram Vlot
Amsterdam
3:38:31
3:37:05
804
Remon Hage
Spijkenisse
3:38:32
3:35:11
805
Martin van der Maarel
Den Hoorn Zh
3:38:34
3:37:57
806
Bram Hendriks
Maastricht
3:38:35
3:37:34
807
Thiemo Theunissen
Zwijndrecht
3:38:39
3:36:18
808
Martijn van den Boogaard
Spijkenisse
3:38:43
3:38:43
809
Brian Tromp
Oegstgeest
3:38:44
3:36:49
810
Jac Bullinga
Groningen
3:38:45
3:36:35
811
Samuel Kaye
London
3:38:46
3:36:37
812
Tomas Kogan
London
3:38:46
3:36:37
813
Harmen de Kraker
Amsterdam
3:38:47
3:37:40
814
Nicolas Bombled
Bruxelles
3:38:47
3:38:28
815
Martin Jenner
Erith
3:38:48
3:37:02
816
Tom Baak
Archeus
3:38:51
3:38:33
817
Bastiaan Prive
Amsterdam
3:38:55
3:36:17
818
Bart-Floris Lensink
Deest
3:38:56
3:38:15
819
Sven van Oort
Maastricht
3:38:59
3:36:32
820
Alvaro Guzman
Valladolid
3:39:00
3:36:01
821
Lucien van Pamelen
Spijkenisse
3:39:00
3:38:05
822
Martijn Pepping
Utrecht
3:39:01
3:35:20
823
Joris Vanderbeuken
Tongeren
3:39:05
3:38:06
824
Jefte de Bruin
Leusden
3:39:06
3:38:15
825
Jonathan Meadows
Hereford
3:39:10
3:38:13
826
Kevin Versprille
PAC
3:39:11
3:38:52
827
Timo Bos
Vlijmen
3:39:11
3:39:00
828
Hans Dijkstra
Dordrecht
3:39:13
3:38:23
829
Tom Kerkhoff
Rotterdam
3:39:15
3:39:12
830
Wouter Nas
Nijmegen
3:39:17
3:38:08
831
Tom Patricola
Doetinchem
3:39:20
3:37:07
832
Niels de Water
's-Gravenhage
3:39:20
3:39:05
833
Peter Quik
Rotterdam
3:39:22
3:37:27
834
Pedro Sánchez Zulueta
Zamora
3:39:23
3:36:47
835
Bart Jan de Bruin
Utrecht
3:39:23
3:39:10
836
Laurent Lesourd
Hangest En Santerre
3:39:26
3:38:28
837
Reinhoud Cornelissen
Mol
3:39:28
3:38:20
838
Bart Ankersmit
Terwolde
3:39:31
3:38:36
839
Thijs de Blaeij
Rotterdam
3:39:34
3:37:10
840
Herbert van Vliet
Altena Road Runners
3:39:35
3:39:17
841
Sylvestro Tjon Sack Kie
Utrecht
3:39:37
3:38:51
842
Willem Verzendaal
Mijnsheerenland
3:39:38
3:38:24
843
Jarno Hijmans
Groesbeek
3:39:39
3:36:18
844
Pieter Miedema
Leeuwarden
3:39:40
3:37:44
845
Gerben Bouwman
Utrecht
3:39:40
3:39:08
846
Danny van Oudenaarden
Loopgroep Ophorstrunners
3:39:43
3:39:41
847
Ivo Dahlmans
Kerkrade
3:39:44
3:39:20
848
Benjamin Weijzen
Susteren
3:39:47
3:37:02
849
Tom Colpaert
Oudenaarde
3:39:51
3:37:09
850
Marcel Bosch
Doetinchem
3:39:51
3:38:28
851
Hadrien Sabatier
Paris
3:39:51
3:38:44
852
Marc Mansens
Rozenburg Zh
3:39:51
3:37:54
853
Ronald van Haren
Utrecht
3:39:52
3:39:20
854
Harold Wichhart
Breda
3:39:53
3:37:25
855
Topi Saarinen
Aesch
3:39:53
3:39:13
856
Ashley Milson
Grimsby
3:40:02
3:38:02
857
Laurens van Etten
Rotterdam
3:40:03
3:37:56
858
Luke Vervoort
Loopgroep Wijbosch
3:40:05
3:37:58
859
Ralf Coolen
Amsterdam
3:40:05
3:37:32
860
Simon Veraghtert
Olen
3:40:06
3:39:46
861
Evert Winter
's-Gravenhage
3:40:07
3:38:57
862
Dustin Schetters
Utrecht
3:40:08
3:39:38
863
Daan Fraanje
Utrecht
3:40:09
3:39:52
864
Joost De Pauw
Rotterdam
3:40:11
3:38:05
865
Steph van Roon
Spijkenisse
3:40:12
3:39:38
866
Thibault Tercelin
Saint-Servais
3:40:13
3:39:07
867
Aris Meems
Amsterdam
3:40:14
3:37:26
868
Niels Verdegaal
Hillegom
3:40:14
3:36:47
869
Lamine Boumdian
London
3:40:15
3:39:00
870
Julien Boelhouwer
Rotterdam
3:40:15
3:39:33
871
Kongju Zhu
Leiden
3:40:27
3:39:41
872
Remy Verwey
Schiedam
3:40:28
3:37:43
873
Robbert Geerlings
's-Gravenhage
3:40:28
3:38:13
874
Arjan Vullings
Rotterdam
3:40:30
3:39:41
875
Sam Oosthoek
Rotterdam
3:40:33
3:39:31
876
Coen van Schie
Pijnacker
3:40:33
3:39:18
877
Robin Haan
Rotterdam
3:40:41
3:40:39
878
Jeffrey Meesters
Maastricht
3:40:46
3:38:53
879
Maarten Dorr
Zoetermeer
3:40:46
3:38:36
880
Fabian Klüppel
München
3:40:47
3:38:13
881
Hugo Sousa
Valongo
3:40:49
3:39:34
882
Tako Heukels
Rotterdam
3:40:49
3:40:11
883
Joost van Arum
Voorne Atletiek
3:40:51
3:40:24
884
Olivier Andersen Röed
Maastricht
3:40:52
3:40:47
885
Guillaume Muylle
Poperinge
3:40:52
3:40:47
886
Matteo Bettoni
London
3:40:53
3:38:39
887
Jasper van Delft
Delft
3:40:54
3:39:35
888
Thomas Geerts
Eksel
3:40:56
3:40:11
889
Daniel Thiel
Nettetal
3:41:00
3:37:47
890
Chung Hwa Chao
Utrecht
3:41:02
3:38:54
891
Rick Schenk
Lekkerkerk
3:41:04
3:39:39
892
Tommi Leijstra
PEC 1910
3:41:05
3:40:33
893
Leo Admiraal
Dordrecht
3:41:05
3:39:50
894
Ewout Tromp
Zwijndrecht
3:41:05
3:39:50
895
Thijs Claassens
Berkel-Enschot
3:41:08
3:39:51
896
Marc Kruizinga
Werkendam
3:41:09
3:39:52
897
Luc Enthoven
Delft
3:41:14
3:40:03
898
Bart Aalderink
Altis
3:41:19
3:41:09
899
Tim van der Hilst
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:41:20
3:41:00
900
Harm Buisman
Haag Atletiek
3:41:21
3:40:42
901
Jelmer Baukema
Amsterdam
3:41:32
3:39:22
902
Emiel De Rouw
Westmaas
3:41:33
3:41:02
903
Arthur Judex
Namur
3:41:34
3:40:58
904
Martijn Swart
Amsterdam
3:41:36
3:38:25
905
Bram Ngo
Hasselt
3:41:38
3:40:01
906
Jeroen Quak
Rotterdam
3:41:39
3:41:37
907
Alexander Jagers
Amsterdam
3:41:39
3:39:46
908
Ward van Genesen
's-Hertogenbosch
3:41:44
3:41:01
909
Jarno Ooteman
Utrecht
3:41:45
3:40:57
910
Egbert Kok
Amersfoort
3:41:48
3:41:43
911
Samer Hodroj
Beirut
3:41:48
3:39:17
912
Simon Dewulf
Herent
3:41:49
3:41:26
913
Ruitao Niu
Amstelveen
3:41:57
3:41:48
914
Joost Bekken
Utrecht
3:41:58
3:39:06
915
Harmen Toes
Rotterdam
3:41:59
3:41:29
916
Jorrit Wielinga
Groningen
3:42:00
3:40:44
917
Pim Kaan
Hellevoetsluis
3:42:01
3:40:15
918
Callum Kellas
London
3:42:03
3:39:31
919
Lars Dales
Ulft
3:42:03
3:41:49
920
Martijn Posthumus
Amsterdam
3:42:04
3:41:17
921
Tom de Vries
Rotterdam
3:42:04
3:40:14
922
Sieme de Wolf
Zandvoort
3:42:05
3:41:13
923
Jeroen van Kesteren
Schagen
3:42:05
3:41:11
924
Ferry de Vendt
Rhoon
3:42:08
3:40:35
925
Alex Meeldijk
Arnhem
3:42:10
3:40:46
926
Simon Joep Boddeüs
Amsterdam
3:42:11
3:41:04
927
Menno Rodrigues Pereira
Amsterdam
3:42:13
3:41:27
928
Adrien Prigent
Sceaux
3:42:15
3:39:36
929
Aard Jochems
Rotterdam
3:42:15
3:41:41
930
André Zegers
Bedburg-Hau
3:42:22
3:39:48
931
Bons Olaf
Oostvoorne
3:42:22
3:41:39
932
Daniel Novotny-Farkas
Hannover
3:42:22
3:38:22
933
Dominik Wessely
Menden
3:42:23
3:41:43
934
Jacco de Vos
Rotterdam
3:42:34
3:41:48
935
Hein van Uffelen
Oost-Souburg
3:42:34
3:41:20
936
Hok Ming Liu
Rotterdam
3:42:35
3:42:19
937
Floris van den Herik
Rotterdam
3:42:38
3:42:22
938
Remco van Ommering
Scherpenzeel Gld
3:42:41
3:39:04
939
Jerome Quaegebeur
Meteren
3:42:51
3:42:43
940
Olmo de Fouw
Eindhoven
3:42:52
3:41:15
941
William Brainard
Logan, Ohio
3:42:54
3:42:13
942
Michel Mostert
Leerdam
3:42:55
3:40:35
943
Dennis van der Kaaij
Rotterdam
3:42:56
3:42:41
944
Josta Knoester
Rotterdam
3:42:58
3:41:03
945
Adriaan van der Helm
Amsterdam
3:43:02
3:42:39
946
Richard van Groen
Purmerendurmerend
3:43:02
3:42:59
947
Joris Heusinkveld
Varsseveld
3:43:04
3:43:01
948
Martin Klemann
Hellas
3:43:04
3:37:51
949
Dave van Dijk
Rotterdam
3:43:06
3:38:17
950
Niels Pepijn Van As
Hoogeveen
3:43:06
3:43:01
951
Don van Vianen
Rotterdam
3:43:07
3:42:59
952
Jeroen Huizingh
Mijnsheerenland
3:43:10
3:43:00
953
Ignacio Feijoo Arnau
Xirivella
3:43:17
3:41:19
954
Jelle Fresen
Rotterdam
3:43:19
3:42:22
955
Chiel Donkers
's-Gravenhage
3:43:23
3:41:21
956
Harald Brenner
Wien
3:43:23
3:42:05
957
Marcel Schoenmakers
Echt
3:43:27
3:42:09
958
John Pantus
Stein Lb
3:43:27
3:42:42
959
Wouter van Beerschoten
Utrecht
3:43:32
3:42:23
960
Martijn Hoek
Groningen Atletiek
3:43:33
3:43:17
961
Pascal Schepers
Atletico '73
3:43:35
3:42:28
962
Carsten Hamann
København K
3:43:38
3:41:25
963
Olaf Peeters
Eindhoven
3:43:38
3:42:34
964
Martin Motowidlo
Arcen
3:43:39
3:43:33
965
Xuan Nio
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:43:40
3:42:43
966
Jelmer van Koert
Rotterdam
3:43:40
3:42:48
967
Marcel IJsselstijn
Rotterdam
3:43:40
3:41:52
968
Berry Luttikhuis
Rotterdam
3:43:42
3:41:35
969
Brian O' Connor
Cincinnati
3:43:43
3:43:04
970
Justin de Ridder
Amsterdam
3:43:45
3:41:19
971
Koen Baron
Delft
3:43:46
3:41:14
972
Nico de Jong
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
3:43:47
3:43:17
973
Arnold Hilgeman
Barendrecht
3:43:48
3:43:42
974
Arjan Winters
Delft
3:43:51
3:42:59
975
Marco Verhorst
Rotterdam
3:43:53
3:42:06
976
Dennis Kluifhooft
Oud-Beijerland
3:43:55
3:43:53
977
Lorenzo Favetta
Rotterdam
3:44:00
3:43:53
978
Remi Rondeel
Argo
3:44:02
3:43:53
979
Sebastiaan Boender
Rotterdam
3:44:03
3:41:54
980
Pete Verhelst
Spijkenisse
3:44:03
3:41:51
981
Wesley bouman
Spijkenisse
3:44:03
3:41:51
982
Lennart Wijnand
Rotterdam
3:44:03
3:43:36
983
Kevin De Vries
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:44:03
3:42:16
984
Bing Kekoa Flores
Rotterdam
3:44:06
3:41:08
985
Mark Abrahams
Brielle
3:44:10
3:42:22
986
Vincent de Jonge
Hengelo Ov
3:44:15
3:40:15
987
Pieter Jan van Doormaal
Rotterdam
3:44:16
3:43:22
988
Mark Haaring
's-Gravenzande
3:44:16
3:43:25
989
Micha Borsje
Krimpen aan den IJssel
3:44:17
3:43:46
990
Ricardo Roodenrijs
Vleuten
3:44:18
3:42:04
991
Daan Heskes
Leiden
3:44:18
3:42:12
992
Rob McDonald
London
3:44:23
3:43:08
993
Romain Van der Pluym
Bruxelles
3:44:23
3:41:53
994
Frans Van Leeuwen
Utrecht
3:44:25
3:42:36
995
Jeffrey Robberegt
Spark
3:44:25
3:44:03
996
Romain Cusse
Reims
3:44:26
3:44:02
997
Hessel Lingsma
Amsterdam
3:44:27
3:41:21
998
Mark van den Brink
Groesbeek
3:44:28
3:41:41
999
Bart Dikken
Delft
3:44:28
3:42:58
1000
Martijn Schipperheijn
Rosmalen
3:44:33
3:44:08
1001
Sander Koenen
Energie
3:44:33
3:43:53
1002
Karolis AnužIs
Vilnius
3:44:34
3:43:13
1003
Chiel Soeter
Amsterdam
3:44:37
3:44:31
1004
Sebastiaan Smits
's-Hertogenbosch
3:44:37
3:44:12
1005
Donald Schuurman
Utrecht
3:44:38
3:41:46
1006
Kasper Tempel
Rotterdam
3:44:40
3:43:14
1007
Thomas Heideveld
Kerk-Avezaath
3:44:43
3:41:35
1008
Frank de Jong
Pijnacker
3:44:47
3:44:20
1009
Sander van Assen
Olympus '70
3:44:50
3:44:16
1010
Martijn van Esch
Bergschenhoek
3:45:07
3:44:18
1011
Robert Vroegindeweij
Woudenberg
3:45:08
3:42:10
1012
Tom De Decker
De Pinte
3:45:09
3:43:19
1013
Merijn Turlings
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
3:45:14
3:43:26
1014
Marco Mengers
Amersfoort
3:45:15
3:45:04
1015
Rein Eijlers
Pijnacker
3:45:17
3:45:04
1016
Cedric van Marcke
Kraainem
3:45:19
3:44:22
1017
Benjamin Daub
Frankfurt
3:45:21
3:45:02
1018
Robbert van der Helm
Delta Sport
3:45:24
3:42:01
1019
Matthijs Adriaanse
Rotterdam
3:45:27
3:43:25
1020
Bart Oudelaar
Voorburg
3:45:30
3:43:12
1021
Thomas Wolters
Rotterdam
3:45:31
3:44:30
1022
Chris Oord
Idskenhuizen
3:45:32
3:43:26
1023
Sebastiaan van den Berg
Rotterdam
3:45:32
3:44:53
1024
Daan Robben
Amsterdam
3:45:33
3:44:37
1025
Aldo van Schaick
Amsterdam
3:45:33
3:43:30
1026
Matthijs Bunnik
Pijnacker
3:45:34
3:44:21
1027
Wesley Lassooij
Rotterdam
3:45:35
3:44:40
1028
Mark Goulder
London
3:45:38
3:43:59
1029
Arjan Slotboom
Zwolle
3:45:39
3:43:42
1030
Danny van den Heuvel
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:45:41
3:45:33
1031
Cees Wagemaker
Eindhoven
3:45:43
3:41:58
1032
Jacques Kayser
Rotterdam
3:45:46
3:42:10
1033
Roy van der Voort
Houten
3:45:49
3:44:24
1034
Rosanne Vlasveld
PAC
3:45:49
3:44:38
1035
Dominique van den Langenberg
Delft
3:45:50
3:45:19
1036
Mark Beukeboom
Groningen
3:45:51
3:42:28
1037
Wouter Rijneveld
Schoonhoven
3:45:55
3:45:45
1038
Rien Boete
Gent
3:45:57
3:43:21
1039
Stijn Gevels
Wondelgem
3:45:58
3:45:50
1040
Thomas Roolker
Haarlem
3:45:58
3:42:25
1041
Christof De Schaepmeester
Beervelde
3:46:02
3:44:26
1042
Mark Middendorp
Geleen
3:46:03
3:45:59
1043
Xavier Pouwels
Olne
3:46:04
3:43:11
1044
Mitchell Vermunt
's-Gravenhage
3:46:04
3:41:59
1045
Thibaut Rogier
Reims
3:46:06
3:45:36
1046
Will Green
Liverpool
3:46:09
3:45:58
1047
Nicholas Bryan
Ridderkerk
3:46:12
3:45:55
1048
HERBIE Cool
Rotterdam
3:46:12
3:43:34
1049
Dominiek Henckaerts
Kessel-Lo
3:46:13
3:44:24
1050
Daniel Dransfield
Cork
3:46:16
3:43:08
1051
Fernando Dadomo
Pando
3:46:16
3:46:12
1052
Edgar Wilton
Rotterdam
3:46:17
3:46:00
1053
Yasuhiro Shibata
Tokyo
3:46:19
3:45:01
1054
Yannick Robert
Le Mesnil Esnard
3:46:25
3:45:40
1055
Jeffrey van Willigenburg
Utrecht
3:46:26
3:43:08
1056
Tom Prins
Gouda
3:46:29
3:44:07
1057
Hugo Rettien
Rouen
3:46:30
3:45:11
1058
Harm de Jager
Zwolle
3:46:32
3:45:11
1059
Oscar Stolk
Groningen
3:46:32
3:46:30
1060
Gert van Roekel
Ede Gld
3:46:34
3:45:34
1061
Machiel van der Linden
Rotterdam
3:46:34
3:46:19
1062
Hans van Berkel
Amsterdam
3:46:35
3:45:56
1063
Jose Antonio Delgado Rubio
Santiago
3:46:36
3:46:28
1064
Ruud de Smit
's-Gravenhage
3:46:38
3:46:10
1065
Christoph van der Klaauw
Amsterdam
3:46:44
3:45:31
1066
Simon Eelvelt
Hellevoetsluis
3:46:48
3:46:14
1067
Dries van den Borne
Hooge Mierde
3:46:50
3:46:05
1068
Alain Dalemans
Grathem
3:46:51
3:46:26
1069
Kévin Petitot
Reims
3:46:53
3:46:40
1070
Arnold Brinkman
Oostzaan
3:46:55
3:45:32
1071
Alexander Gevaerts
Leiden
3:46:57
3:45:02
1072
Floor Geise
Rotterdam
3:46:57
3:44:38
1073
Frank de Rooij
Utrecht
3:46:57
3:45:02
1074
Luuc Ottenheijm
Tegelen
3:46:58
3:45:15
1075
Jasper Kop
Rotterdam
3:47:01
3:45:31
1076
Vincent Croes
Haarlem
3:47:03
3:44:28
1077
Sebastiaan de Kruijff
Rotterdam
3:47:03
3:46:14
1078
Karel Bramer
Rotterdam
3:47:05
3:44:44
1079
Erik Wiegmink
Argo
3:47:06
3:44:52
1080
Pim Korendijk
Steenbergen Nb
3:47:08
3:46:46
1081
René Sloof
Rotterdam
3:47:16
3:47:08
1082
Jurriaan van den Berg
Rotterdam
3:47:22
3:45:37
1083
Mark Rutten
Amsterdam
3:47:27
3:47:25
1084
Dennie Prins
Haarlem
3:47:29
3:44:36
1085
Adriaan Smits
Eindhoven
3:47:29
3:43:44
1086
Antonio Gutierrez
's-Gravenhage
3:47:35
3:45:30
1087
Fonnie Chorus
Vlaardingen
3:47:37
3:46:20
1088
Geertjan de Vugt
Amsterdam
3:47:41
3:45:18
1089
Carlos Behrends
Caracas
3:47:41
3:45:49
1090
Vincent de Wolf
Rotterdam
3:47:44
3:46:51
1091
Raymond Joesoef
Hoorn Nh
3:47:44
3:47:39
1092
Mark Boonman
Breda
3:47:46
3:47:40
1093
Marcel Van Schenkhof
Beesd
3:47:51
3:44:07
1094
John Koomen
Wervershoof
3:47:52
3:47:22
1095
Christiaan Kies
Vlaardingen
3:47:53
3:46:10
1096
Richard de Reus
Amsterdam
3:47:53
3:46:57
1097
Erik van der Pijl
Vlaardingen
3:47:54
3:45:15
1098
Juul de Louw
Schaijk
3:47:56
3:46:02
1099
Xander Van Doorn
Zwijndrecht
3:47:58
3:47:54
1100
Daan Van Heesvelde
Ertvelde
3:47:58
3:44:51
1101
Campbell Easton
London
3:47:59
3:47:49
1102
Bobby Adriaanse
Rotterdam
3:48:00
3:46:47
1103
Aaldert Tim Sattler
Amsterdam
3:48:00
3:46:26
1104
Thomas Theunisse
Eindhoven
3:48:01
3:45:12
1105
Joost Boon
Rotterdam
3:48:02
3:46:29
1106
Alwin Roordink
Eindhoven
3:48:03
3:47:19
1107
Bram Roseboom
Bennekom
3:48:03
3:44:38
1108
Henry van Veldhuizen
Ede Gld
3:48:04
3:44:39
1109
Benjamin Huis
Rotterdam
3:48:04
3:46:11
1110
Richard Hendriksen
Bromley
3:48:06
3:45:08
1111
Coen Twigt
Rotterdam
3:48:08
3:47:07
1112
Ricardo Meurisse
Emelgem
3:48:11
3:46:09
1113
Thijs Degenkamp
Rotterdam
3:48:13
3:47:17
1114
Steven Stuijt
Amsterdam
3:48:14
3:47:33
1115
Antek Jaworski
Gorinchem
3:48:14
3:47:47
1116
Nicolas Urien
Ixelles
3:48:15
3:47:21
1117
Jesper Schaap
Rotterdam
3:48:16
3:46:43
1118
Rolf Nijboer
Dalfsen
3:48:19
3:45:48
1119
Stephan Glastra
Gouda
3:48:20
3:46:03
1120
Maarten Cromwijk
Veenendaal
3:48:21
3:46:30
1121
Nigel Melker
Barendrecht
3:48:21
3:46:21
1122
Ruben Renkema
Oldehove
3:48:22
3:47:23
1123
Akram Shalabi
London
3:48:24
3:45:37
1124
Leroy Spierings
Strijen
3:48:24
3:47:25
1125
Yousuf Altrustamani
Houten
3:48:25
3:48:03
1126
Robin Martens
Rotterdam
3:48:27
3:48:11
1127
Kristof Boxstaele
Grembergen
3:48:30
3:47:18
1128
Wietze de Jager
Amsterdam
3:48:33
3:47:12
1129
Jarell Habets
Dongen
3:48:36
3:45:06
1130
Jochem Moerman
Rotterdam
3:48:38
3:46:49
1131
Tom Baveld
Hardenberg
3:48:41
3:46:26
1132
Dennis Rog
Amsterdam Zuidoost
3:48:44
3:48:18
1133
Ferdinand Knoester
Delft
3:48:45
3:47:10
1134
Etienne Deelen
Alblasserdam
3:48:45
3:48:36
1135
Floris Pouw
Utrecht
3:48:47
3:47:03
1136
Marik Bijl
Schiedam
3:48:49
3:45:31
1137
Frank van Slobbe
Barendrecht
3:48:51
3:48:02
1138
Hima Pellikaan
Amsterdam
3:48:52
3:47:15
1139
Michael Scholten
De Kieviten
3:48:57
3:47:17
1140
Leon van der Maas
Rotterdam
3:48:58
3:46:37
1141
Marten Odinga
Leeuwarden
3:49:03
3:47:43
1142
Roland van Daalen
Rotterdam
3:49:05
3:47:47
1143
Andrew Keys
London
3:49:09
3:47:27
1144
Jeffrey Theunissen
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:49:09
3:48:23
1145
Jesse Brinkman
Castricum
3:49:10
3:49:01
1146
Joop Hillen
Neer
3:49:17
3:46:20
1147
Rik Sonderkamp
AV '40
3:49:17
3:47:34
1148
Matthijs Wijnen
Groningen
3:49:20
3:48:05
1149
Ehrabi Nael
Beirut
3:49:21
3:47:21
1150
Oscar Havermans
Ridderkerk
3:49:21
3:46:48
1151
Joeri van den Heuvel
Zoetermeer
3:49:26
3:45:46
1152
Jeroen Huberts
Amsterdam
3:49:27
3:47:37
1153
Michael Hiltrop
Rotterdam
3:49:32
3:47:31
1154
Sebastiaan Abbink
Spijkenisse
3:49:34
3:48:07
1155
Sjors Verhaar
Doorn
3:49:38
3:49:31
1156
Menno Keller
Dordrecht
3:49:39
3:47:15
1157
Jeffrey Vermeulen
Rijswijk Zh
3:49:41
3:48:06
1158
Rik Hoeve
Ermelo
3:49:42
3:46:34
1159
Jos Stijkel
Harderwijk
3:49:43
3:46:35
1160
Maarten de Vlieger
Delft
3:49:45
3:48:29
1161
Thomas Beech
Monmouth
3:49:45
3:48:32
1162
Christian van Es
Zwartsluis
3:49:46
3:48:24
1163
Will Hetherington
Esher
3:49:46
3:47:12
1164
Jeroen Hess
Rotterdam
3:49:49
3:46:16
1165
Michiel de Vlieger
Rotterdam
3:49:58
3:49:33
1166
Stijn van Dijk
Rotterdam
3:50:00
3:49:38
1167
Rob Thöne
Amsterdam
3:50:01
3:49:28
1168
Joren De Wilder
Bertem
3:50:02
3:48:35
1169
Gijs van der Helm
Pijnacker
3:50:04
3:48:52
1170
Nils Heijkoop
Bergambacht
3:50:06
3:47:42
1171
Laurens Kant
Vleuten
3:50:09
3:49:02
1172
Roel Jongejan
Amsterdam
3:50:11
3:49:53
1173
Davy Smet
Temse
3:50:12
3:49:48
1174
Ivar van de Riet
Rotterdam
3:50:15
3:49:55
1175
Geert Marelis
Rotterdam
3:50:18
3:49:01
1176
Bernd Sommer
Pijnacker
3:50:19
3:48:03
1177
Matteo Somma
Venice
3:50:19
3:50:14
1178
Micke Carminati
Brussel
3:50:20
3:48:36
1179
Robin van Doorn
Nijmegen
3:50:20
3:49:54
1180
Jeroen van Eck
Ospel
3:50:22
3:48:19
1181
Niek van Zijl
Vlaardingen
3:50:23
3:48:30
1182
Jeroen van Kesteren
VAV
3:50:25
3:48:15
1183
Niels den Toom
Breda
3:50:28
3:50:17
1184
Robert Steinmetzer
Luxembourg
3:50:36
3:48:48
1185
Thomas de Leeuw
Rotterdam
3:50:37
3:50:05
1186
Fabian Balk
Weesp
3:50:40
3:50:19
1187
Huub Vijverberg
De Lier
3:50:41
3:43:18
1188
Rowald Megens
Rotterdam
3:50:44
3:49:00
1189
Heman Lee
Tseung Kwan O
3:50:48
3:49:32
1190
Neil Purdy
Dublin
3:50:51
3:50:30
1191
Steven Bosmans
Maaseik
3:50:55
3:50:55
1192
Gerald van der Wal
Utrecht
3:50:56
3:48:26
1193
Justin Jepkes
Heerhugowaard
3:50:58
3:48:53
1194
Dieter Claes
Opwijk
3:50:59
3:50:29
1195
Nico Vanparys
Moorsele
3:50:59
3:50:33
1196
Nanne Streekstra
Rijswijk Zh
3:51:05
3:50:13
1197
Freek Klein
Rotterdam
3:51:05
3:49:10
1198
Ralf ter Burg
Rhenen
3:51:08
3:49:45
1199
Caspar Boers
Delft
3:51:09
3:49:34
1200
Tim Roebertsen
Meppel
3:51:10
3:51:07
1201
Daan van Harten
Rotterdam
3:51:11
3:47:34
1202
Marc Klemann
Hellas
3:51:11
3:49:56
1203
Caspar van Overklift
Amsterdam
3:51:13
3:50:55
1204
Bartlomiej Florek
Tilburg
3:51:14
3:50:37
1205
Jules Bolhuis
Groningen
3:51:15
3:49:36
1206
Ferdinand Van Helmondt
Hellas
3:51:18
3:50:33
1207
Floris Hendrix
Amsterdam
3:51:19
3:50:38
1208
Patrick Dekker
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:51:20
3:49:46
1209
Dré Schellekens
Rotterdam
3:51:23
3:50:21
1210
Martin van Dorsselaer
Puttershoek
3:51:24
3:50:16
1211
Sebastian Schulze-Marmeling
Pantin
3:51:26
3:45:53
1212
Joas van den Berg
Hillegom
3:51:28
3:50:42
1213
Jouke Janze
Groningen
3:51:33
3:48:35
1214
Stef Nogarede
Den Hoorn Zh
3:51:33
3:48:30
1215
Milton dos Santos Barros Spencer Fo
Rhoon
3:51:34
3:49:36
1216
Jan Willem Keizer
Rotterdam
3:51:34
3:49:37
1217
Jonathan Barbosa
Rotterdam
3:51:36
3:47:39
1218
Tommy Kuenen
's-Hertogenbosch
3:51:37
3:49:29
1219
Peter Hoogwerf
Rotterdam
3:51:39
3:50:37
1220
Leon Schadee
PAC
3:51:41
3:51:24
1221
Wilco Schadee
Pernis Rotterdam
3:51:41
3:51:25
1222
Wouter Hogendoorn
Rotterdam
3:51:43
3:49:57
1223
Patrick Schriel
Rozenburg Zh
3:51:43
3:51:11
1224
Robert Zitserman
Holon
3:51:46
3:48:51
1225
Theo Vollaard
Rotterdam
3:51:46
3:51:24
1226
Joost van den Bulk
Wageningen
3:51:50
3:51:49
1227
Stefan Barbiers
Rotterdam
3:51:52
3:51:45
1228
Hans Kelling
Hoogkarspel
3:51:52
3:50:32
1229
Vincent Hardeman
Ede Gld
3:51:52
3:48:54
1230
Erik Roosken
Dordrecht
3:51:57
3:50:24
1231
Aurélien Lucas
Mont Saint Aignan
3:51:57
3:51:45
1232
Geert Wassens
Rotterdam
3:52:02
3:51:02
1233
Quentin Delberghe
Daussois
3:52:05
3:49:10
1234
Lennart van Plateringen
Utrecht
3:52:10
3:51:49
1235
Bastiaan Snoei
Krimpen aan den IJssel
3:52:12
3:51:04
1236
Tim Dahm
Rotterdam
3:52:16
3:50:28
1237
Bart Sijm
Zwaag
3:52:18
3:50:59
1238
Joost Geraedts
Rotterdam
3:52:19
3:50:46
1239
Patrick van Doorn
Rotterdam
3:52:20
3:52:11
1240
Matthijs IJzerman
Harderwijk
3:52:32
3:51:18
1241
Tom Helsen
Boechout
3:52:33
3:51:28
1242
Adam Searle
Manchester
3:52:34
3:51:46
1243
Dirk Quik
Mijnsheerenland
3:52:36
3:50:41
1244
David Ormsby
London
3:52:36
3:49:44
1245
Jeroen Koopman
Amsterdam
3:52:47
3:51:21
1246
Joël Martina
Rotterdam
3:52:48
3:52:34
1247
Erik Schaap
Leiden
3:52:48
3:51:48
1248
Beert van den Hoorn
Rotterdam
3:52:53
3:50:54
1249
Yori ten Tuijnte
Arnhem
3:52:54
3:52:32
1250
Antonis Vafeiadakis
Rotterdam
3:52:54
3:52:34
1251
Niels van den Berg
Rotterdam
3:52:59
3:51:25
1252
Sjoerd Hermans
Rotterdam
3:53:01
3:51:26
1253
Jeffrey Jongmans
Etten-Leur
3:53:04
3:52:01
1254
Michel Keijzer
Houten
3:53:05
3:52:31
1255
Koen van Westen
's-Gravenhage
3:53:09
3:49:36
1256
Royce Helbers
Rotterdam
3:53:09
3:52:55
1257
Maximiliaan Vermeer
Rotterdam
3:53:12
3:51:29
1258
Bart Vandevelde
Zwijnaarde
3:53:13
3:51:04
1259
Mark Meijer
Arnhem
3:53:14
3:51:23
1260
Niels den Boogert
Rotterdam
3:53:17
3:51:43
1261
Robert Streunding
Ridderkerk
3:53:21
3:52:41
1262
Jeroen van Vliet
Maasland
3:53:23
3:52:09
1263
Michael Farrow-Browne
Grimsby
3:53:27
3:53:26
1264
Jeffrey Duyvestein
Fortuna
3:53:28
3:53:26
1265
Pim van den Hogen
Nistelrode
3:53:32
3:53:25
1266
Gerben oevermans
Ridderkerk
3:53:33
3:50:36
1267
Luc Nelissen
Rotterdam
3:53:34
3:51:34
1268
Dennis de Ruijter
Maastricht
3:53:34
3:51:34
1269
Daan Boersma
Amsterdam
3:53:34
3:51:53
1270
Christiaan de Jong
Aalsmeer
3:53:38
3:50:52
1271
Vincent van der Veer
Oud-Beijerland
3:53:44
3:53:04
1272
Christopher Rossetto
Schiedam
3:53:45
3:52:15
1273
Alexander De Rycke
Haasdonk
3:53:45
3:53:45
1274
Roeland Teeuwen
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:53:47
3:52:05
1275
Pepijn Aarts
Rotterdam
3:53:47
3:52:43
1276
Joep Bos-Coenraad
Nijmegen
3:53:47
3:50:38
1277
Kees Boshuijer
Delft
3:53:53
3:53:51
1278
Marco van Galen
Pijnacker
3:53:53
3:50:38
1279
Maurice Post
Amsterdam
3:53:53
3:52:59
1280
Liam McCarthy
Teddington
3:53:54
3:51:09
1281
Marco Roobol
Rotterdam
3:53:54
3:52:58
1282
Ingmar Sauer
Rotterdam
3:53:55
3:52:40
1283
Prudy Eijkelenboom
Meerkerk
3:53:55
3:52:00
1284
Willem Stevens
Maastricht
3:53:55
3:53:42
1285
Ruben Vanbosseghem
Gent
3:53:57
3:52:53
1286
Bram Peet
Rijsbergen
3:54:00
3:53:45
1287
Alexander Achterberg
Energie
3:54:01
3:53:37
1288
Philip van den Heuvel
Delft
3:54:14
3:53:05
1289
Guillaume Brunel
Ecoust St Mein
3:54:17
3:52:07
1290
Vincent Das
Leiden
3:54:18
3:52:54
1291
Sonny Wessels
Liverpool
3:54:23
3:51:30
1292
Bob van Beveren
Rotterdam
3:54:25
3:53:24
1293
Floris Driessen
Amsterdam
3:54:25
3:52:06
1294
Jaap Kersten
Amsterdam
3:54:25
3:53:16
1295
Taco Vis
Haarlem
3:54:28
3:52:55
1296
Tom Hetherington
London
3:54:30
3:51:56
1297
Martijn le Congé
Rotterdam
3:54:33
3:52:36
1298
Koen Gideonse
Vrouwenpolder
3:54:35
3:54:02
1299
Edwin Meeuwissen
Elst Gld
3:54:35
3:51:58
1300
Todd Gray
Letchworth
3:54:36
3:53:48
1301
Arjan Boshuizen
AKU
3:54:40
3:54:38
1302
Rob de Bruijn
's-Gravenzande
3:54:43
3:53:25
1303
Leroy Böllermann
Anna Paulowna
3:54:46
3:53:47
1304
Lennart de Langen
Bergambacht
3:54:48
3:52:23
1305
Bram Schilings
Schinveld
3:54:48
3:50:43
1306
Koen Dekker
Rotterdam
3:54:49
3:52:30
1307
Patrick Taube
's-Gravenhage
3:54:51
3:53:43
1308
Ype Kerkstra
's-Gravendeel
3:54:52
3:54:48
1309
Luca Zangari
London
3:54:53
3:53:04
1310
Bas van Klarenbosch
Utrecht
3:54:53
3:52:49
1311
Mohamed reda Ghazdamy
Agadir
3:54:54
3:52:25
1312
Niels Vermaat
Barendrecht
3:54:55
3:53:21
1313
Sergio Bettoni
Trescore Balneario
3:54:55
3:52:41
1314
Rico van Popering
Rotterdam
3:54:58
3:53:23
1315
Rene Dillisse
Rotterdam
3:55:01
3:51:00
1316
Jorim van Haaften
Gouda
3:55:03
3:53:25
1317
Oliver Hornik
Breitenfurt
3:55:04
3:53:46
1318
Lodewijk de Roy van Zuydewijn
Rotterdam
3:55:04
3:52:45
1319
Martim Carvalho
Lisboa
3:55:05
3:53:09
1320
Rob Riedijk
Rotterdam
3:55:07
3:51:28
1321
Ricardo Romijn
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:55:08
3:51:56
1322
Martijn van Tilborg
Rotterdam
3:55:09
3:54:46
1323
Jan Saenen
Heeze
3:55:09
3:53:00
1324
Tilman Blum
Halle (Saale)
3:55:14
3:52:28
1325
Koen van der Meer
Heinenoord
3:55:14
3:54:34
1326
Peter van den Bor
BAV
3:55:14
3:52:33
1327
Zico Bogman
Wittem
3:55:15
3:52:29
1328
Ruairí Mac Conduibh
Westmeath
3:55:15
3:49:42
1329
Marino Rodrigo
's-Hertogenbosch
3:55:19
3:54:06
1330
Edwin Borst
Rotterdam
3:55:19
3:53:44
1331
Zheng Li
Voorburg
3:55:20
3:54:25
1332
Lars Van der Wens
Rotterdam
3:55:20
3:55:06
1333
Sander Lorier
Rotterdam
3:55:21
3:53:27
1334
Bas Buijtenhuis
Soest
3:55:23
3:50:51
1335
Daan Snellen
Utrecht
3:55:24
3:52:43
1336
Niels Kurver
Rotterdam
3:55:25
3:55:20
1337
David Van der Poel
Dordrecht
3:55:26
3:53:54
1338
Noel Reilly
Dublin
3:55:27
3:54:13
1339
Rob Den Hollander
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
3:55:32
3:54:24
1340
Rens Manders
Helmond
3:55:33
3:53:42
1341
Alain Eliasy
Zaventem
3:55:33
3:53:02
1342
Teun Schurink
Rotterdam
3:55:35
3:53:01
1343
Twan Ruiter
Bovenkarspel
3:55:36
3:52:38
1344
Tim Kamp
Rotterdam
3:55:37
3:54:32
1345
Jamie Fittock
Bures
3:55:37
3:53:47
1346
Donny van Schie
Haarlem
3:55:40
3:52:18
1347
Ruud Roelofsen
Enschede
3:55:45
3:54:57
1348
Paolo Zocca
Enschede
3:55:46
3:54:58
1349
Charles Lewis
London
3:55:49
3:53:05
1350
Jeroen Rijneveen
Culemborg
3:55:49
3:54:58
1351
Koos Drost
Groningen
3:55:51
3:54:20
1352
Jeroen de Lange
Athlos
3:55:53
3:52:35
1353
Christopher Lherondelle
Boulogne Sur Mer
3:55:54
3:55:29
1354
Sietse van Vonderen
Dordrecht
3:55:58
3:54:30
1355
Govert van der Gun
Rijswijk Zh
3:55:59
3:54:02
1356
Nigel Sinkeler
Almere
3:55:59
3:54:38
1357
Casper Kersten
Rotterdam
3:55:59
3:53:02
1358
Remon Miltenburg
Amsterdam
3:56:08
3:55:58
1359
Jurriaan Huisman
Delft
3:56:09
3:54:07
1360
Reijnald Kolthof
Doetinchem
3:56:16
3:54:53
1361
Mike van Vliet
Vlaardingen
3:56:20
3:54:52
1362
Lennard Pol
Delft
3:56:21
3:56:18
1363
Huw Griffiths
Bridgend
3:56:22
3:55:19
1364
Pieter van Velzen
Rotterdam
3:56:24
3:56:01
1365
Roy Thoen
Schipluiden
3:56:26
3:56:21
1366
Timo Pol
Eindhoven
3:56:30
3:54:32
1367
Ángel Ochoa Brezmes
Dresden
3:56:32
3:53:55
1368
Pieter Schoonaard
Krimpen aan den IJssel
3:56:32
3:53:31
1369
Marko Bellotti Mustecic
Madrid
3:56:32
3:54:59
1370
Martijn Bos
Vlijmen
3:56:33
3:55:52
1371
Jan Vink
Altena Road Runners
3:56:37
3:55:03
1372
Jeroen Roos
Rotterdam
3:56:37
3:55:43
1373
Michel Weerdenburg
Pijnacker
3:56:37
3:53:22
1374
Nils Minor
Rotterdam
3:56:39
3:55:30
1375
Jeroen Messemaker
Rhoon
3:56:42
3:53:47
1376
Ayoub Hassan
Hoogvliet
3:56:45
3:55:49
1377
Jan Piscaer
Rotterdam
3:56:49
3:54:19
1378
Jaap Rozema
Rotterdam
3:56:50
3:56:28
1379
Walther De Haan
Poortugaal
3:56:51
3:55:31
1380
Lars Kortenhorst
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:56:53
3:55:41
1381
Pieter Vanbosseghem
Tielt
3:56:54
3:55:07
1382
Georg Lichtenegger
Munich
3:56:58
3:53:21
1383
Richard Wedgwood
Maastricht
3:56:58
3:52:17
1384
Arie Oosterwijk
Krimpen aan den IJssel
3:56:59
3:56:59
1385
Julien Judex
NAMUR (Bouge)
3:57:01
3:56:24
1386
Kurt Vanhauwaert
Berchem
3:57:01
3:55:26
1387
Rogier Goetgebuer
Utrecht
3:57:02
3:56:57
1388
Jurre Brinkman
Amsterdam
3:57:03
3:56:00
1389
Thomas Abbink
Rotterdam
3:57:04
3:55:11
1390
Pieter Kuik
Rotterdam
3:57:08
3:55:36
1391
Jarno Pons
Zwijndrecht
3:57:09
3:54:23
1392
Arie Streefkerk
Rotterdam
3:57:10
3:56:12
1393
Alistair Henkelman
Dussen
3:57:12
3:56:26
1394
Arild Stiansen Solli
Bjorbekk
3:57:13
3:56:26
1395
Lewis McCue
Aberdeen
3:57:23
3:55:28
1396
Jeff Schrank
Clémency
3:57:24
3:56:53
1397
Joran Broer
Barendrecht
3:57:26
3:56:24
1398
Grégoire Buffiere
Le Chesnay
3:57:28
3:56:40
1399
Mariusz Misiewicz
Wroclaw
3:57:29
3:57:05
1400
Pepijn Droog
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
3:57:29
3:55:48
1401
Nicola Pezzotti
's-Gravenhage
3:57:31
3:56:49
1402
Joel Paalvast
Rotterdam
3:57:32
3:56:55
1403
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
3:57:35
3:55:54
1404
Vincent Vermeulen
Rijswijk Zh
3:57:36
3:55:28
1405
Danny Dreijer
Beverwijk
3:57:37
3:56:42
1406
Fabio Gorel
's-Gravenhage
3:57:40
3:56:39
1407
Leon de Koningh
Rotterdam
3:57:40
3:57:23
1408
Dirk Jan de Boer
Lunteren
3:57:41
3:56:43
1409
Edwin van der Poel
Rotterdam
3:57:47
3:56:14
1410
Frank van der Burg
Haag Atletiek
3:57:49
3:54:44
1411
Lars Overzee
Vinkeveen
3:57:50
3:57:13
1412
Tom van der Ploeg
Tilburg
3:57:50
3:55:58
1413
Tim Wiggers
Rotterdam
3:57:51
3:57:48
1414
Rick Laan
Hoogkarspel
3:57:52
3:54:41
1415
Nico de Jong
Heerenveen
3:57:55
3:55:15
1416
Jerry de Knegt
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:57:55
3:57:22
1417
Jeffrey Kleywegt
Rotterdam
3:57:58
3:56:15
1418
Joris Kaptein
Rotterdam
3:57:58
3:57:09
1419
Devon Bezemer
Zwijndrecht
3:57:59
3:57:54
1420
Robert den Engelse
Zwijndrecht
3:57:59
3:57:54
1421
Bart Hoogkamer
Culemborg
3:57:59
3:57:08
1422
Joshua Berendsen
Doetinchem
3:58:04
3:57:18
1423
Ruben Timmermans
Sliedrecht
3:58:04
3:56:35
1424
Martijn Rodel
Amsterdam
3:58:05
3:57:17
1425
Erik Beverlo
Amsterdam
3:58:09
3:56:35
1426
Freek Hordijk
Westmaas
3:58:09
3:57:46
1427
Nick van Haren
Groesbeek
3:58:12
3:57:10
1428
Jasper Smidtman
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:58:17
3:57:45
1429
Roy Brattinga
Zuid-Scharwoude
3:58:18
3:57:47
1430
Daniel Liesveld
Leiden
3:58:18
3:58:05
1431
Maikel Spijkerman
Almere
3:58:20
3:54:47
1432
Nicky Brugman
Amsterdam
3:58:20
3:54:48
1433
Everett James
Amsterdam
3:58:23
3:57:59
1434
Mark Brakel
Amsterdam
3:58:29
3:55:50
1435
Marcel Buijs
Rotterdam
3:58:32
3:58:02
1436
Kevin van Liesdonk
Drunen
3:58:33
3:58:12
1437
Elbert Nieboer
Veenendaal
3:58:34
3:56:56
1438
Julien Badjika
Courcy
3:58:34
3:56:05
1439
Koen van den Berkmortel
Ysselsteyn Lb
3:58:35
3:58:09
1440
Gert ten Brinke
Veenendaal
3:58:36
3:56:57
1441
Tom Baltussen
Amsterdam
3:58:37
3:57:23
1442
Tommie Nieuwdorp
Rotterdam
3:58:38
3:57:46
1443
Koen ten Hove
Hellendoorn
3:58:39
3:56:32
1444
Dennis Groenhard
Haag Atletiek
3:58:39
3:55:33
1445
Sander Kunst
Broek op Langedijk
3:58:42
3:57:07
1446
Marvin van Duijl
Rotterdam
3:58:44
3:57:28
1447
Max Krippler
Soleuvre
3:58:48
3:58:41
1448
Joel Kättö
Helsinki
3:58:49
3:57:24
1449
Bart Vos
Dordrecht
3:58:49
3:57:36
1450
Conor Feighan
Brussels
3:58:51
3:58:00
1451
Vinny van Ginneken
Bleiswijk
3:58:56
3:57:49
1452
Ben Zwarthoed
Volendam
3:58:57
3:57:24
1453
Edo Pluijmen
Ransdaal
3:58:57
3:57:45
1454
Jonah Bekkers
Leiden
3:59:01
3:58:25
1455
Roelard Verstegen
Prins Hendrik
3:59:02
3:57:49
1456
Erwin Hieltjes
Amsterdam
3:59:02
3:58:32
1457
Ralph van Heijst
Rijen
3:59:03
3:57:48
1458
Philip van der Weijde
Rotterdam
3:59:07
3:57:56
1459
Thomas Vallez
Mouscron
3:59:08
3:59:06
1460
Tim Hulsegge
Rotterdam
3:59:08
3:58:46
1461
Bastiaan Wittekamp
Amersfoort
3:59:12
3:56:46
1462
Rob Simons
Rotterdam
3:59:14
3:59:04
1463
Jeroen Brouwer
Utrecht
3:59:15
3:55:38
1464
Mitchel Viljeer
Rotterdam
3:59:18
3:58:08
1465
Robbin Van den Eijnde
Eindhoven
3:59:18
3:59:13
1466
Karsten Glasbergen
Leiden
3:59:18
3:59:18
1467
David Kennedy
Dublin
3:59:18
3:57:12
1468
Nick Vinckier
Aalst
3:59:20
3:57:32
1469
Francisco Javier Lara Cobos
Amstelveen
3:59:23
3:58:55
1470
Pim Berends
Weert
3:59:25
3:59:01
1471
Elvis J Gomes Lopes
Rotterdam
3:59:30
3:58:12
1472
Simon Furber
East Leake
3:59:31
3:58:56
1473
Mark Huis in t Veld
Deventer
3:59:32
3:58:46
1474
Martin Carolan
Brighton
3:59:32
3:58:28
1475
Rick Elmendorp
Rotterdam
3:59:32
3:58:59
1476
Dirk Jan Leegwater
Noordbeemster
3:59:37
3:58:26
1477
Marco van Dijk
Veenendaal
3:59:38
3:59:06
1478
Pascal Jansen
's-Gravenzande
3:59:41
3:58:14
1479
Ralph Hornecker
's-Gravenhage
3:59:42
3:54:40
1480
Michiel Kooijman
Rotterdam
3:59:43
3:58:32
1481
Lars Mulier
Hoegaarden
3:59:43
3:56:56
1482
Maksim Ivanov
Moscow
3:59:45
3:58:28
1483
Marvin van Veen
Rotterdam
3:59:47
3:56:01
1484
Jay Biharie
Rotterdam
3:59:47
3:58:45
1485
Robert van Helmondt
Odijk
3:59:48
3:59:02
1486
Andrew Chang
Rotterdam
3:59:51
3:58:07
1487
Marc Vroegindeweij
Melissant
3:59:51
3:53:23
1488
Rens Schoonackers
Amsterdam
3:59:52
3:59:25
1489
Nils van Eijnsbergen
Rotterdam
3:59:52
3:58:17
1490
Siamak Zahmat
Nijmegen
3:59:53
3:58:23
1491
Mart Witvliet
Papendrecht
3:59:54
3:58:24
1492
Kevin Monse
Hulsberg
3:59:55
3:57:50
1493
Boudewijn Pothoven
Rotterdam
4:00:01
3:56:26
1494
Tim Lathouwers
's-Hertogenbosch
4:00:01
3:59:44
1495
Jules Backes
Venlo
4:00:01
3:59:05
1496
Mikal Lefevre
Breda
4:00:05
3:59:52
1497
Ruud Bijen
Hengelo Ov
4:00:05
3:57:31
1498
Kevin Mann
Utrecht
4:00:10
3:59:18
1499
Ramon Albers
Nijmegen
4:00:10
3:58:47
1500
Tim Oude Luttighuis
Utrecht
4:00:10
3:58:47
1501
Jannick Plantinga
Groningen
4:00:10
3:58:43
1502
Luc van Vught
Leiden
4:00:11
4:00:11
1503
Amaury Painvin
Paris
4:00:11
3:59:56
1504
Daan Hannema
Amsterdam
4:00:13
4:00:05
1505
Daley van de Sande
Amsterdam
4:00:13
3:57:19
1506
Alexis Carlevan
Paris
4:00:14
3:59:59
1507
Romain Jourdan
Paris
4:00:14
3:59:59
1508
Chris Clement
Rotterdam
4:00:15
3:57:23
1509
Dietrich Nuthals
Kessel - Lo
4:00:15
3:59:16
1510
Frank Jobse
Koudekerke
4:00:15
3:59:08
1511
Erwin Vos
Eindhoven
4:00:19
3:59:21
1512
Jeroen Pouseele
Gentbrugge
4:00:19
3:57:11
1513
Roel Verkolf
Roermond
4:00:20
3:59:50
1514
Maurice Solleveld
's-Gravenzande
4:00:20
3:59:24
1515
Tristan NAULT
's-Gravenhage
4:00:24
3:59:03
1516
Dennis van der Vliet
Amsterdam
4:00:24
3:59:25
1517
Mark van Meeteren
Tiel
4:00:27
3:58:28
1518
Anwar Andries
Rotterdam
4:00:28
4:00:12
1519
Stefan van Eeken
Uden
4:00:30
3:59:42
1520
Shiv Shankar Pandit
Amstelveen
4:00:34
3:56:38
1521
Harrie van der Vegt
Rosmalen
4:00:34
3:57:13
1522
Jeroen Seguin
Mollem
4:00:35
4:00:00
1523
Daan Bouwhuis
Nijverdal
4:00:35
3:56:56
1524
Egge van der Poel
Rotterdam
4:00:35
3:55:43
1525
James Gibson
London
4:00:37
3:59:07
1526
Michael Meijer
Woerden
4:00:39
4:00:01
1527
Kyle Kearns
London
4:00:39
3:57:28
1528
Hans van Dam
Delft
4:00:46
3:59:01
1529
Wouter Kleijer
Almelo
4:00:47
3:59:20
1530
Maarten Cloeckaert
Putte
4:00:48
3:59:44
1531
Huibert Scholtens
Amsterdam
4:00:48
3:58:06
1532
Michiel Hofsteenge
Rotterdam
4:00:49
3:59:16
1533
Ciaran Malone
Cork
4:00:51
3:59:32
1534
Wim Munters
Beringen
4:00:51
3:57:59
1535
Yannick Zonneveld
Pijnacker
4:00:55
3:59:55
1536
Gijs Tap
Rotterdam
4:00:56
3:58:39
1537
Alex Klein
Rotterdam
4:01:03
3:59:34
1538
Bernard Houweling
Rotterdam
4:01:03
3:59:34
1539
Martin Hoekstra
Pijnacker
4:01:05
3:59:51
1540
Raoul Kariem
Brielle
4:01:08
3:59:32
1541
Niek Ruland
Tilburg
4:01:08
3:59:25
1542
Jasper Blok
Ridderkerk
4:01:09
3:58:54
1543
Wouter Tanis
Rotterdam
4:01:15
3:56:20
1544
Tijs Vansteenkiste
Brugge
4:01:21
4:00:19
1545
Benjamin Bles
Wageningen
4:01:28
4:00:54
1546
Bram Verkerke
Gouda
4:01:29
3:59:45
1547
Hans Klompmaker
Rotterdam
4:01:30
3:58:34
1548
Rutger Boon
Rotterdam
4:01:33
3:58:05
1549
Niek Janssen
Eindhoven
4:01:35
4:00:18
1550
Ralph Sanders
Rotterdam
4:01:37
4:01:23
1551
Wilfried Stefic
Yainville
4:01:39
4:00:43
1552
Ruben Breugelmans
Spijkenisse
4:01:40
3:59:46
1553
Jannes Zevenbergen
Egmond-Binnen
4:01:41
3:58:08
1554
Bas Pelt
Rotterdam
4:01:41
3:59:22
1555
Maarten Rijnbeek
Arnhem
4:01:42
3:59:56
1556
Reinhart Devisscher
Brussel
4:01:42
4:00:24
1557
Baptist Vleeshouwers
Elsene
4:01:43
4:00:24
1558
Rick Jacobs
Rotterdam
4:01:43
4:00:04
1559
Andreas Lehmann
Amsterdam
4:01:44
4:01:13
1560
Piotr Grzegorzek
Den Haag
4:01:45
4:01:05
1561
Rui Ramos
Rotterdam
4:01:46
4:01:28
1562
Falco de Graaff
Nijmegen
4:01:47
4:00:57
1563
Jan Willem Verhoef
Ridderkerk
4:01:52
4:00:12
1564
Patrick Low
London
4:01:55
3:59:17
1565
Roel Weevers
De Kieviten
4:01:55
4:01:44
1566
Bram Janssen
Schiedam
4:01:57
3:58:31
1567
Edwin Brouwer
Soesterberg
4:02:03
3:58:08
1568
Mark du Floo
Breda
4:02:03
4:00:11
1569
Jorden van Luxemburg
Utrecht
4:02:04
4:01:11
1570
Jonathan Barnhoorn
Utrecht
4:02:06
4:01:33
1571
Levy Groenbos
Rotterdam
4:02:11
4:01:18
1572
Daniel Escobar
Eindhoven
4:02:14
3:56:55
1573
Yannick Vastenhout
Terneuzen
4:02:21
3:59:20
1574
Matthies Haentjens
Amsterdam
4:02:22
3:59:09
1575
Ivo Vreeswijk
's-Gravenhage
4:02:23
4:01:51
1576
Rick Kraakman
Heemskerk
4:02:23
3:59:40
1577
Robin Koelewijn
Zuidland
4:02:25
3:57:04
1578
Benjamin Hester
Harrogate
4:02:26
3:59:06
1579
Fré De Beleyr
Tielrode
4:02:28
4:01:29
1580
Marcel Berendse
Veenendaal
4:02:39
4:01:01
1581
Ben Smet
Sint Niklaas
4:02:42
4:02:25
1582
Gerbrand Zoet
Utrecht
4:02:45
4:00:38
1583
Henk van den Boogaard
Gouda
4:02:47
4:01:31
1584
Robert Trovato
Krimpen aan den IJssel
4:02:51
4:01:56
1585
Erik in 't Groen
PAC
4:02:53
4:02:46
1586
Stefano Parra
Rotterdam
4:02:57
4:00:42
1587
Christiaan van Egmond
Rhoon
4:02:59
4:01:31
1588
Daen Smits
Rotterdam
4:02:59
4:01:55
1589
Paul Voorbraak
Roosendaal
4:03:00
4:01:59
1590
Vincent Bijl
Rotterdam
4:03:02
4:01:10
1591
Dillon Roseen
Amsterdam
4:03:07
4:00:02
1592
Erwin Dekker
Barneveld
4:03:10
4:02:20
1593
Mickel Brenters
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
4:03:14
4:02:15
1594
Steven Holterman
Rotterdam
4:03:14
4:02:17
1595
Joost Boersma
Amsterdam
4:03:14
4:00:33
1596
Kevin de Bruijn
De Krim
4:03:22
3:59:10
1597
Jasper van Mastrigt
Breda
4:03:27
4:02:29
1598
Chris Schuitemaker
Rotterdam
4:03:30
4:02:41
1599
Naomi Pel
Almere
4:03:33
4:03:04
1600
Alex Bergshoeff
Amsterdam
4:03:34
4:02:38
1601
David Kamphuis
Utrecht
4:03:37
4:00:14
1602
Henk-Jan Broeksma
Haag Atletiek
4:03:43
4:02:36
1603
Bart Schoevaars
Barendrecht
4:03:44
4:03:34
1604
Stefan De Rijke
Sliedrecht
4:03:45
4:02:07
1605
Paul Cogan
London
4:03:45
4:01:04
1606
Philip Naessens
Nijmegen
4:03:46
4:01:13
1607
Timothy Buyst
Berlare
4:03:50
4:01:53
1608
Martin van Oyen
Amsterdam
4:03:51
4:03:28
1609
Dennis Poot
Hoogkarspel
4:03:51
4:00:54
1610
Binnert Prins
Delft
4:03:53
4:03:09
1611
Andrew Hurry
Clacton-on-Sea
4:03:56
4:02:36
1612
Evgeny Savin
Moscow
4:03:59
4:02:28
1613
Niek Dormans
Bemelen
4:04:02
4:01:41
1614
Nicky Aalders
's-Heer Hendrikskinderen
4:04:03
4:03:26
1615
Arjen Heinen
Almere
4:04:07
4:02:53
1616
Nils Beukers
Rotterdam
4:04:13
4:04:11
1617
Ewout Schoonhoven
Groningen Atletiek
4:04:15
4:03:46
1618
Jesper Garst
Rotterdam
4:04:20
4:02:03
1619
Nick De Maeyer
Bornem
4:04:22
4:02:38
1620
Thijs De Graauw
Nijmegen
4:04:24
4:04:10
1621
Martijn van der Laan
Rotterdam
4:04:26
4:00:20
1622
Radboud Geenen
Utrecht
4:04:30
4:03:37
1623
Michiel de Vries
Eindhoven
4:04:36
4:04:30
1624
Kwinten Cocquyt
Gent
4:04:37
3:59:53
1625
Zachary Hamilton
Wien
4:04:40
4:03:44
1626
Xander Tekelenburg
Utrecht
4:04:44
3:59:33
1627
Yoeri Vermeulen
Oosterhout Nb
4:04:45
4:04:21
1628
Quincy Sardjoe
Rotterdam
4:04:47
4:04:39
1629
Wouter van Rossum
Waterweg
4:04:50
4:04:30
1630
Tim Hoek
Utrecht
4:04:53
4:04:36
1631
Koen Verkaik
Gouda
4:04:55
4:03:17
1632
Hidde Hovenkamp
Amsterdam
4:04:55
4:04:25
1633
Thomas Breach
London
4:04:58
4:03:59
1634
Tomasz Bialek
Bielsko-Biala
4:05:00
4:03:27
1635
Jacob Twigt
Bergen op Zoom
4:05:01
4:02:05
1636
Danny Ter Laak
Rotterdam
4:05:07
4:01:57
1637
Thijs Lukas
Ommen
4:05:15
4:04:22
1638
Marc van Boven
Westerbork
4:05:16
4:04:11
1639
Martin de Valois
Leiden
4:05:22
4:02:25
1640
Filip Ceulemans
Edegem
4:05:23
4:03:27
1641
Frank Lijftogt
Gorssel
4:05:25
4:01:32
1642
Alex Pfeiffer
Stuttgart
4:05:26
4:04:25
1643
Johan Dijkstra
Drachten
4:05:34
4:05:14
1644
Amadée Nicolaas
Rotterdam
4:05:38
4:05:14
1645
Jonathan Leest
Rotterdam
4:05:38
4:05:14
1646
Bart De Boes
Beveren
4:05:47
4:05:44
1647
Marc Gijsbers
Velp Gld
4:05:48
4:05:07
1648
Lennard Quak
Maasland
4:05:50
4:04:37
1649
Ralf Diedenhofen
Bedburg-Hau
4:05:52
4:03:58
1650
Olivier De Cock
Gent
4:05:59
4:03:52
1651
Jan Schutten
Hilversum
4:06:00
4:05:05
1652
Maikel Hogervorst
Pijnacker
4:06:01
4:04:52
1653
Jochem Jansen
Rotterdam
4:06:01
4:05:19
1654
Fred de Bruijne
Dynamica
4:06:03
4:04:07
1655
Ricardo Areias
Valongo
4:06:04
4:05:48
1656
Klaas Lemeire
Oudenaarde
4:06:06
4:05:00
1657
Tony Culot
Valenciennes
4:06:06
4:05:00
1658
Jamie Woolass
Scunthorpe
4:06:09
4:01:18
1659
Niels Derksen
Bergharen
4:06:09
4:04:19
1660
Max Schollen
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:06:11
4:05:49
1661
Danny De Bruijn
Rotterdam
4:06:11
4:04:04
1662
Marnix van Looijen
Spijkenisse
4:06:12
4:04:48
1663
Bart Beenen
Rotterdam
4:06:13
4:03:17
1664
Adriaan Quist
Amsterdam
4:06:17
4:04:51
1665
Raz Mirzayi
Haarlem
4:06:20
4:05:02
1666
Thijs Lansbergen
Rotterdam
4:06:21
4:02:00
1667
Jim Koop
's-Gravenhage
4:06:22
4:03:19
1668
Rick Buter
Rotterdam
4:06:22
4:05:32
1669
Frank Willem De Jongh
Rotterdam
4:06:23
4:02:49
1670
Vikrant Sihag
EUR Roadrunners
4:06:23
4:06:04
1671
Erik Jan Everts
Zwolle
4:06:25
4:06:00
1672
Antoine de Boe
Olne
4:06:28
4:03:35
1673
Auke Streng
Amsterdam
4:06:32
4:04:40
1674
Romain Lepesant
Escoville
4:06:32
4:04:03
1675
Maarten Oomen
Delft
4:06:36
4:03:01
1676
Pieter-Jan Criel
Bazel
4:06:37
4:05:46
1677
Igor Bannov
Moscow
4:06:46
4:04:15
1678
Jelle van Munster
Vleuten
4:06:47
4:05:29
1679
Frank Overduin
Amsterdam
4:06:49
4:03:03
1680
Dylan Beijers
Hoorn Nh
4:06:50
4:04:58
1681
Roy Vriesinga
Zoetermeer
4:07:02
4:06:11
1682
Nick Pruijssers
Lekkerkerk
4:07:03
4:05:38
1683
Kevin Elsing
Spijkenisse
4:07:03
4:05:40
1684
Raymond Segers
Rotterdam
4:07:03
4:06:44
1685
Patrick Hill
London
4:07:04
4:06:19
1686
Martijn Wolfs
Rotterdam
4:07:08
4:02:39
1687
Jacob Christ
Utrecht
4:07:10
4:04:07
1688
Tommy Conroy
Westmeath
4:07:10
4:05:56
1689
Thomas Collier
Kapellen
4:07:22
4:06:04
1690
Tomasz Kocielinski
Tricht
4:07:24
4:03:21
1691
Cédric Lambert
Mettet
4:07:24
4:04:28
1692
Luc de Hoog
Bergschenhoek
4:07:27
4:06:19
1693
Wouter Roeleveld
Voorburg
4:07:31
4:07:26
1694
Christophe VandenCamp
Braine l'alleud
4:07:31
4:06:06
1695
Mark van Pappelendam
Fortuna
4:07:32
4:05:11
1696
Kris Haemers
Rotterdam
4:07:33
4:06:02
1697
Mark van Muijlwijk
Hoornaar
4:07:33
4:05:54
1698
Damian v Bergenhenegouwen
Maassluis
4:07:34
4:04:03
1699
Thijs Doornbos
Paterswolde
4:07:35
4:05:26
1700
Byttebier Paul
Oostakker
4:07:36
4:06:20
1701
Joep van de Ven
Eindhoven
4:07:46
4:04:10
1702
Dennis van Aspert
Drunen
4:07:47
4:06:58
1703
Joost van Slobbe
Amsterdam
4:07:53
4:04:58
1704
Niek Beudeker
Amsterdam
4:07:54
4:07:13
1705
Manuel Fokkens
Hoogeveen
4:07:57
4:07:47
1706
Michael Pijnenburg
Zevenbergen
4:07:59
4:06:19
1707
Niels Draisma
Rotterdam
4:08:00
4:06:14
1708
Martin van Veen
Amsterdam
4:08:01
4:05:47
1709
Ruud Frieling
Veluwe
4:08:04
4:05:42
1710
Rick van Manen
Veenendaal
4:08:04
4:06:02
1711
Jeroen van Tol
Rotterdam
4:08:07
4:06:24
1712
Pepijn Van Der Wiel
Gouda
4:08:10
4:07:00
1713
Yanick Daoust
Montréal
4:08:20
4:08:12
1714
Mathieu Demuynck
Ardooie
4:08:26
4:06:40
1715
Rick van der Mark
Utrecht
4:08:26
4:04:59
1716
Tom Desmedt
Meulebeke
4:08:27
4:06:40
1717
Mathieu Verkade
Fortuna
4:08:28
4:08:01
1718
Tycho van der Meer
Rotterdam
4:08:31
4:07:42
1719
Jan Wouter van der Tuin
Zuidlaren
4:08:31
4:07:04
1720
Rogier Vergeer
Krimpen aan de Lek
4:08:34
4:07:39
1721
Bram Noorlandt
Veenendaal
4:08:38
4:06:57
1722
Patrick Zoutendijk
Spijkenisse
4:08:38
4:08:03
1723
Arno van der Veen
Rotterdam
4:08:40
4:08:16
1724
Julius Schönfeld
Rotterdam
4:08:44
4:06:48
1725
Josh Watts
Rotterdam
4:08:44
4:07:34
1726
Wesley de Geus
Rotterdam
4:08:45
4:08:31
1727
Hjalmar Verhoek
Zwartewaal
4:08:48
4:06:43
1728
Martijn Ockers
Amsterdam
4:08:51
4:06:47
1729
Tim Bol
Utrecht
4:08:52
4:08:39
1730
Nicolas Herpoel
Mouscron
4:08:56
4:08:25
1731
Tim Faase
Delft
4:08:57
4:05:49
1732
Gerard Plaggenmarsch
Hilversum
4:08:57
4:06:56
1733
Jurn De Baets
Eeklo
4:09:02
4:07:15
1734
Jim Wolters
Stramproy
4:09:04
4:06:53
1735
Tom Wijman
Amsterdam
4:09:09
4:07:39
1736
Laurin Brandner
Aarau
4:09:17
4:07:46
1737
Bert Verschatse
Lauwe
4:09:22
4:08:57
1738
Kevin Finch
Rotterdam
4:09:25
4:09:13
1739
Nico Zoomermeijer
De Kieviten
4:09:25
4:08:18
1740
Rodion Talman
Jonkerslan
4:09:27
4:08:56
1741
Enric Alonso
Rotterdam
4:09:27
4:08:53
1742
Jan Pennewaard
Runners Club Woerden
4:09:31
4:09:09
1743
Patrick van Heijningen
Rotterdam
4:09:34
4:08:17
1744
Roy Pot
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:09:39
4:09:01
1745
Stijn Plooij
Rotterdam
4:09:39
4:07:51
1746
Thomas Visser
's-Gravenhage
4:09:43
4:08:34
1747
Stefan Voogt
Almere
4:09:45
4:08:14
1748
Robbert Vriend
Middelburg
4:09:46
4:08:21
1749
Michael Kriek
Rotterdam
4:09:50
4:09:32
1750
Merlijn van Breugel
Rotterdam
4:09:57
4:08:00
1751
Bas Schram
Utrecht
4:10:02
4:09:52
1752
Matthijs Zaat
Bergschenhoek
4:10:05
4:05:35
1753
Lars Buit
Barendrecht
4:10:07
4:09:47
1754
Yannick Alsemgeest
Rotterdam
4:10:08
4:09:54
1755
Rob van Deurzen
Eindhoven
4:10:12
4:09:16
1756
Jouri Breedveld
Hellevoetsluis
4:10:15
4:06:46
1757
Patrick Poel
Castricum
4:10:15
4:08:25
1758
Frank van de Kamp
Rotterdam
4:10:20
4:08:51
1759
Sander Eijpe
Almere
4:10:21
4:09:11
1760
Sebastiaan Schuurman
Rotterdam
4:10:22
4:06:59
1761
Marvin Willemse
Rotterdam
4:10:22
4:10:12
1762
Samer Tarraf
Byblos
4:10:28
4:07:56
1763
Berry Eijkenboom
Maastricht
4:10:28
4:10:21
1764
Wouter Booister
Rozenburg Zh
4:10:36
4:09:35
1765
Piem Lie-a-Kwie
Rotterdam Atletiek
4:10:43
4:10:03
1766
Menne Menninga
Amstelveen
4:10:44
4:09:25
1767
James Restell
Waterlooville
4:10:45
4:10:39
1768
Stefan Bakker
Rotterdam
4:10:46
4:08:06
1769
Dennis van Eldik
Alblasserdam
4:10:46
4:08:06
1770
Erwin Rietveld
Delft
4:10:49
4:10:31
1771
André de Jongh
Zoetermeer
4:10:49
4:09:19
1772
Jeroen Seesink
Rotterdam
4:10:51
4:07:32
1773
Floris Rozendaal
Nijmegen
4:10:52
4:10:03
1774
Tim Vrij
Amsterdam
4:10:52
4:10:03
1775
Tibo Bouter
Rotterdam
4:11:01
4:08:49
1776
Sebastiaan van Ballegooijen
Rotterdam
4:11:02
4:07:59
1777
Yves Franco
Gent
4:11:04
4:10:27
1778
Eyal Beker
Rotterdam
4:11:04
4:09:07
1779
Janco de Pijper
Rotterdam
4:11:06
4:10:29
1780
Cédric Royen
Xhendelesse
4:11:06
4:09:21
1781
Coen Jonker
Rotterdam
4:11:08
4:10:07
1782
Maarten Westerveld
Rotterdam
4:11:14
4:09:39
1783
Michael Van der Zanden
Krimpen aan de Lek
4:11:14
4:08:52
1784
Anton Beneder
Rotterdam
4:11:21
4:10:23
1785
Bas Gerdsen
Wijchen
4:11:21
4:09:15
1786
Chantor Pascal van Beek
Social Mile
4:11:23
4:09:31
1787
Cees de Groot
Ridderkerk
4:11:23
4:10:34
1788
Hidde Top
Rhoon
4:11:24
4:10:04
1789
Stefan van der Post
Voorhout
4:11:25
4:07:45
1790
Ruud Ammerlaan
Spijkenisse
4:11:25
4:10:12
1791
Martijn Dijkshoorn
Rotterdam
4:11:26
4:11:00
1792
Wouter Verweij
Amsterdam
4:11:26
4:08:11
1793
Kevin Bouwens
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:11:28
4:10:44
1794
Alex Schelvis
Noordwijk Zh
4:11:29
4:10:56
1795
Richard van Rijs
Rotterdam
4:11:30
4:10:53
1796
Rob Zwaan
Hoogkarspel
4:11:33
4:09:05
1797
Tako Lansbergen
Den Haag
4:11:33
4:06:58
1798
Martin van Wezel
Rotterdam
4:11:35
4:07:58
1799
Bastiaan Krans
Emmer-Compascuum
4:11:39
4:11:04
1800
Menno Keilman
Zwijndrecht
4:11:40
4:08:10
1801
Edwin Van Leussen
Zwolle
4:11:41
4:09:00
1802
Luuk Bussmann
Delft
4:11:46
4:08:11
1803
Rodney Bracke
Lokeren
4:11:48
4:10:31
1804
Stefan Willemsen
Breda
4:11:50
4:10:42
1805
Tom Bettelheim
Utrecht
4:11:52
4:08:10
1806
John Van Lochem
Voorburg
4:11:55
4:11:25
1807
Kasper Meilgaard
Amsterdam
4:11:55
4:10:55
1808
Knut Bleeker
Rotterdam
4:11:56
4:07:33
1809
Bernard Megens
's-Gravendeel
4:11:57
4:10:13
1810
Gareth Meardon
Swansea
4:11:58
4:10:25
1811
Katz Roland
Rotterdam
4:12:02
4:09:31
1812
Lars Nomden
Leeuwarden
4:12:08
4:11:11
1813
ROBBERT van den Bulk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:12:08
4:11:42
1814
Stèphan Knook
Gouda
4:12:14
4:09:59
1815
Gijs van der Welle
Rotterdam
4:12:21
4:12:10
1816
Kevin Doornbosch
Hellevoetsluis
4:12:24
4:09:21
1817
Ronnie Jessurum
Barranquilla
4:12:24
4:10:32
1818
Jouri Mesman
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:12:26
4:10:36
1819
Bartosz Jamróz
Rotterdam
4:12:27
4:11:43
1820
Fabian Verkaart
Oosterland
4:12:30
4:07:31
1821
Niels de Jager
Groningen
4:12:33
4:11:13
1822
Tom van der Weg
Rotterdam
4:12:35
4:11:06
1823
Robin Ponne
Krimpen aan den IJssel
4:12:35
4:12:11
1824
Niek Kleinhesselink
AVA '70
4:12:40
4:09:52
1825
Raoul Knobbout
Rotterdam
4:12:43
4:12:24
1826
Sjors van Noort
Zwijndrecht
4:12:44
4:11:11
1827
Cornee van der Waal
Heerjansdam
4:12:46
4:11:32
1828
Gerton Sprong
Papendrecht
4:12:51
4:10:30
1829
Steve Acosta
's-Gravenhage
4:12:52
4:12:51
1830
Rémon van Meeteren
Beesd
4:12:53
4:09:10
1831
Jeff Kettenmeyer
Luxembourg
4:12:58
4:12:29
1832
Pascal Mosselaar
Oud-Beijerland
4:12:59
4:11:08
1833
Sander Klijn
Rotterdam
4:13:01
4:09:30
1834
Timo van Bommel
Poortugaal
4:13:07
4:09:34
1835
Rick de Smit
Goes
4:13:08
4:12:31
1836
Joakim Steiner-Johnsen
København S
4:13:08
4:09:18
1837
Matthijs Zweers
Groningen
4:13:08
4:11:56
1838
Kristian Sørensen
Søborg
4:13:09
4:09:19
1839
Neil Rens
Rotterdam
4:13:11
4:10:10
1840
David van Leeuwen
Rotterdam
4:13:15
4:13:04
1841
Samual Paffett
Portsmouth
4:13:17
4:11:23
1842
Bart de Graaff
Breda
4:13:18
4:10:45
1843
Wesley Kloosterboer
Apeldoorn
4:13:18
4:13:18
1844
Jeroen Poldervaart
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:13:20
4:09:45
1845
Job Lameris
Amsterdam
4:13:21
4:12:30
1846
Robert Molendijk
Strijen
4:13:23
4:12:06
1847
Ivo van Vliet
's-Gravenzande
4:13:32
4:12:30
1848
Francis Haring
Middelburg
4:13:33
4:10:38
1849
Jan Van Den Eeckhaut
Aalst
4:13:35
4:11:34
1850
Frenk Nagel
Nistelrode
4:13:38
4:13:31
1851
Sjors Jasperse
Utrecht
4:13:40
4:12:11
1852
Andrew Heath
Neston
4:13:40
4:13:24
1853
Rick Meijndert
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:13:42
4:06:21
1854
Mark van Schaick
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
4:13:43
4:12:01
1855
Wesley Oosterman
Ridderkerk
4:13:48
4:11:58
1856
Michiel Droog
Rotterdam
4:13:48
4:12:45
1857
Jeroen Ceuppens
Mechelen
4:13:55
4:13:27
1858
Tom Verboven
Halen
4:13:57
4:12:32
1859
Maarten van Beek
Delft
4:13:59
4:11:35
1860
Walter Verhulst
Brazilië
4:14:03
4:12:00
1861
Richard Imperial
Gélannes
4:14:08
4:13:56
1862
Robin Westbroek
Hellevoetsluis
4:14:10
4:11:10
1863
Simon Steier
Utrecht
4:14:10
4:13:54
1864
Jelle De Jong
Noorden
4:14:11
4:13:14
1865
Nick Felsbourg
Nieuwe-Tonge
4:14:20
4:14:02
1866
Maarten Kremer
Rotterdam
4:14:28
4:12:25
1867
Martijn Jaasma
Hoorn Nh
4:14:29
4:14:25
1868
Jan Willem Slob
Tilburg
4:14:31
4:13:18
1869
Glenn De Ro
Affligem
4:14:38
4:11:40
1870
Simon Kroon
Leiden
4:14:41
4:10:51
1871
Maarten van der Kooij
Rotterdam
4:14:51
4:13:38
1872
Dmitry Ronis
Moscow
4:14:52
4:13:40
1873
Rene Pesch
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
4:14:56
4:12:45
1874
Mathieu Verstraete
Gavere
4:14:59
4:11:53
1875
Vandeweghe Jeremy
Lauwe
4:15:02
4:13:13
1876
Youssef ben Lahcene
Breda
4:15:03
4:12:36
1877
Rinse Bruggeman
Amsterdam
4:15:03
4:11:52
1878
Tim Batenburg
Vlaardingen
4:15:03
4:13:03
1879
Marco Verdoold
Numansdorp
4:15:03
4:13:03
1880
Jasper Pieters
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:15:04
4:14:07
1881
Erik Larkens
Leeuwarden
4:15:05
4:11:59
1882
Sebastiaan Woerlee
Delft
4:15:08
4:15:04
1883
Robert Van Erp
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:15:11
4:11:14
1884
Sjoerd Waalwijk
Barendrecht
4:15:12
4:14:48
1885
Ruben Groen
Nieuw-Lekkerland
4:15:13
4:13:39
1886
Benjamin Verboeket
Utrecht
4:15:13
4:13:41
1887
Frederik Van Os
Amsterdam
4:15:20
4:12:00
1888
Bram Dobbelstein
Geleen
4:15:20
4:11:00
1889
Alexander Blokland
Extrarunners Gorinchem
4:15:21
4:14:05
1890
Diego Sosa
San Salvador
4:15:21
4:15:19
1891
Taco Vink
Delft
4:15:22
4:12:52
1892
Tijmen Hondelink
Utrecht
4:15:24
4:14:45
1893
Marcel Vuik
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:15:29
4:11:21
1894
Okky Schoovers
Krimpen aan den IJssel
4:15:30
4:11:22
1895
Patrick Norder
Rotterdam
4:15:31
4:13:57
1896
Aziz Debain
Etterbeek
4:15:31
4:13:56
1897
Tieme Haddeman
Rotterdam
4:15:31
4:15:24
1898
Stijn de Ruijter
Rotterdam
4:15:33
4:12:54
1899
Kevin Verdonschot
Wervershoof
4:15:34
4:15:17
1900
Robbert Sutarzewicz
Breda
4:15:35
4:12:53
1901
Dino Verhoef
Eindhoven
4:15:36
4:12:40
1902
Luke Kirby
Neston
4:15:38
4:15:07
1903
Bor Ditewig
Amsterdam Zuidoost
4:15:43
4:15:22
1904
Frank van Veen
Rotterdam
4:15:51
4:14:09
1905
Toon Gheys
Amsterdam
4:15:51
4:13:37
1906
Jaap Sterken
Zwolle
4:15:52
4:11:41
1907
Jeroen van der Kruk
De Koplopers
4:15:53
4:12:53
1908
Sjoerd de Jong
Rotterdam
4:15:54
4:13:45
1909
Philippe De Graeuwe
Gent
4:15:56
4:13:54
1910
Yourick Van Laere
Lochristi
4:16:01
4:14:25
1911
David Hartley
Ellesmere Port
4:16:01
4:14:12
1912
Áron Nyakó
Budapest
4:16:01
4:15:49
1913
Rick van der Heide
Groningen
4:16:02
4:14:51
1914
Kevin de Jong
Dalem
4:16:03
4:13:07
1915
Vincent van der Giessen
Rotterdam
4:16:04
4:15:41
1916
Lucas Lisbonis
Rotterdam
4:16:04
4:14:01
1917
Jeroen Schmidt
Oud-Beijerland
4:16:07
4:15:58
1918
Lenny Rennings
Rotterdam
4:16:08
4:13:17
1919
Danny Koster
Krimpen aan de Lek
4:16:09
4:14:18
1920
Bob Roos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
4:16:11
4:15:27
1921
Michiel Broekhuizen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
4:16:13
4:14:56
1922
Robin Datema
Rotterdam
4:16:14
4:16:03
1923
Tjeu de Lange
Oosterhout Nb
4:16:16
4:13:29
1924
JAB Kosman
Groesbeek
4:16:16
4:10:27
1925
Mike van Brenk
Rotterdam
4:16:20
4:15:32
1926
Mark Verloop
Rotterdam
4:16:24
4:15:35
1927
Huub Verschoor
Hellevoetsluis
4:16:25
4:14:59
1928
Clemens Schinkel
Maarssen
4:16:29
4:15:24
1929
Charbel Khadra
Antelias
4:16:33
4:14:02
1930
Hanno Hoogerdijk
Rotterdam
4:16:34
4:14:59
1931
Bas van der Horst
Breda
4:16:38
4:12:44
1932
Hugo van der Heijden
Delft
4:16:39
4:15:07
1933
Patrick Mans
Dordrecht
4:16:41
4:15:22
1934
Thomas Knibbeler
Rotterdam
4:16:43
4:16:05
1935
Coen Bergenhenegouwen
Rotterdam
4:16:46
4:15:56
1936
Marcel Advocaat
Rotterdam
4:16:47
4:14:53
1937
Hans Jongeneel
Rotterdam
4:16:53
4:15:54
1938
Wim den Dekker
Amsterdam
4:16:54
4:13:58
1939
Craig Trenholm
Neston
4:16:57
4:16:28
1940
Colin Hissink
Rotterdam
4:16:57
4:14:18
1941
Sam McKeown
Breda
4:17:05
4:13:03
1942
Melvin Huisman
Rotterdam
4:17:09
4:15:58
1943
Rik Van Gogh
Dordrecht
4:17:12
4:15:15
1944
Jeroen Van der Loo
Westerbork
4:17:15
4:15:36
1945
Steven Treurniet
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:17:16
4:15:59
1946
Santanu Kundu
Rotterdam
4:17:21
4:17:02
1947
Emir Dusinovic
Schiedam
4:17:24
4:16:32
1948
Floris Wolswijk
Rotterdam
4:17:29
4:16:33
1949
Martin Vermeulen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
4:17:35
4:15:42
1950
Andry Schol
Ridderkerk
4:17:40
4:17:38
1951
Siemon van den Berg
Amsterdam
4:17:45
4:17:23
1952
Peter Jansen
Spijkenisse
4:17:48
4:16:27
1953
Henk-jan Schipper
Vriezenveen
4:17:48
4:16:19
1954
Koen van Baekel
Rotterdam Atletiek
4:17:49
4:16:35
1955
Mark Trimpe
Vlissingen
4:17:50
4:16:25
1956
Sander Maij
Houten
4:17:51
4:16:48
1957
Robin Vossen
Rotterdam
4:17:52
4:15:47
1958
Mathieu Valembois
Hinges
4:17:55
4:17:46
1959
Alfred Garst
Rotterdam
4:18:00
4:17:28
1960
Daniel Wissink
Rotterdam
4:18:00
4:15:30
1961
Peter Minkjan
Utrecht
4:18:06
4:16:16
1962
Arkadiusz Piontek
Tilburg
4:18:07
4:15:34
1963
Ming Leong Chan
Hong Kong
4:18:16
4:15:54
1964
Samer Azzi
Beirut
4:18:17
4:16:16
1965
Sjoerd van Santen
Rotterdam
4:18:17
4:15:32
1966
Daniel Kucharski
Wachtebeke
4:18:17
4:17:08
1967
Michel Mertens
Steenbergen Nb
4:18:21
4:17:20
1968
Luc Poelen
Groesbeek
4:18:26
4:15:05
1969
Thomas Wierks
Dordrecht
4:18:42
4:17:22
1970
Karel Rip
Amsterdam
4:18:47
4:15:33
1971
Koen Van der Leeden
Rotterdam
4:18:49
4:15:35
1972
Willem-Jan ten Berg
Winterswijk Woold
4:18:49
4:17:54
1973
Jos Moerkerken
Rotterdam
4:18:49
4:15:35
1974
Wessel Teunisse
Delft
4:18:50
4:17:35
1975
Lucas De Mooij
Gouda
4:18:51
4:18:48
1976
Filip van den Heuvel
's-Hertogenbosch
4:18:55
4:18:00
1977
Raoul Swelsen
Veluwe
4:18:55
4:18:38
1978
Dave Geerders
Rotterdam
4:18:59
4:18:00
1979
Christiaan Bos
Alkmaar
4:18:59
4:16:53
1980
Dirk Jan Misbeek
Spark
4:19:00
4:18:25
1981
Tomas Senne
Loopgroep De Zandloper
4:19:03
4:17:49
1982
Wouter Maat
Rotterdam
4:19:03
4:18:13
1983
Dimitri Ocké
Bergen op Zoom
4:19:11
4:17:12
1984
Walter Langerak
Rotterdam
4:19:12
4:18:05
1985
Bastiaan van der Sluis
Rotterdam
4:19:13
4:15:16
1986
Carlo Schierbeek
Spijkenisse
4:19:16
4:18:15
1987
Stefan van der Kaaij
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:19:24
4:18:19
1988
Stephan Van Wijk
Rotterdam
4:19:25
4:18:48
1989
Jeroen Dorst
Oud-Beijerland
4:19:26
4:17:52
1990
Allard van den Hoven
Rotterdam
4:19:29
4:18:28
1991
Steven Zwart
Cifla
4:19:30
4:17:12
1992
Olivier Hasselman
Amsterdam
4:19:36
4:17:56
1993
Niels Olsthoorn
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:19:37
4:18:52
1994
Andrew Greene
London
4:19:39
4:19:09
1995
Lauran Vissers
Apeldoorn
4:19:41
4:16:49
1996
Freek van den Wildenberg
Utrecht
4:19:43
4:16:57
1997
Simon van den Berg
Knegsel
4:19:47
4:18:33
1998
tom de jong
Bergschenhoek
4:19:51
4:19:48
1999
Stefan Havelaar
Ridderkerk
4:19:53
4:18:24
2000
Martin den Hartigh
Rotterdam
4:19:54
4:16:54
2001
Emiel Mullaert
Breda
4:19:54
4:17:32
2002
Martijn Van der Linden
Utrecht
4:19:58
4:17:51
2003
Daniel Clark
Derbyshire
4:20:00
4:18:06
2004
Alex van Wankum
Katwijk Zh
4:20:09
4:16:18
2005
Cameron Boal
Glasgow
4:20:11
4:19:11
2006
Kris Wauters
Vrasene
4:20:14
4:20:14
2007
Chris Boutsma
Papendrecht
4:20:16
4:19:27
2008
Hidde Bruin
Hoofddorp
4:20:19
4:15:03
2009
Dominik May
Dortmund
4:20:20
4:19:48
2010
Bjorn Van den Berghe
Burst
4:20:26
4:18:26
2011
Johannes Pilz
Rotterdam
4:20:27
4:17:49
2012
Joerie Loomeijer
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
4:20:35
4:18:25
2013
Erik Visser
Ridderkerk
4:20:38
4:17:55
2014
Lukas Lohse
Essen
4:20:39
4:16:33
2015
Joost Cornet
Krommenie
4:20:41
4:19:38
2016
Artjom Levitski
Amsterdam
4:20:42
4:20:09
2017
Jelmer Borst
Groningen
4:20:45
4:20:25
2018
Bruno Albert
Souffelweyersheim
4:20:46
4:17:56
2019
Bert Agricola
De Knipe
4:20:47
4:15:47
2020
Dick Van IJpern
Oostvoorne
4:20:51
4:20:45
2021
Devery Coomans
Rotterdam
4:20:52
4:20:28
2022
Ruben van Sierenberg de Boer
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:20:54
4:20:20
2023
Nick Stougie
Poortugaal
4:20:55
4:20:55
2024
Ozkan Sert
Rotterdam
4:20:57
4:18:57
2025
Stefan Gomes
Gouda
4:21:00
4:19:51
2026
Adrian Thuresson
Gothenburg
4:21:02
4:20:48
2027
Wouter Lathouwers
Leuven
4:21:06
4:20:06
2028
Javier Vilas Eguileta
Roda De Bara
4:21:09
4:18:59
2029
Murat Tagluk
Eindhoven
4:21:09
4:15:53
2030
Jonathan Eichler
Rotterdam
4:21:15
4:19:42
2031
Coen van de Kraats
Amsterdam
4:21:15
4:18:49
2032
Patrick Schilperoord
Oud-Beijerland
4:21:16
4:19:24
2033
Yordi de Bruijne
Rotterdam
4:21:19
4:20:51
2034
Rik Planken
Bleskensgraaf ca
4:21:26
4:16:00
2035
Gerald Schutte
Amersfoort
4:21:28
4:21:28
2036
Kaj van Zweeden
Rotterdam
4:21:29
4:20:15
2037
Gerard Veth
Alblasserdam
4:21:29
4:20:02
2038
Tim Van Hoogdalem
Arkel
4:21:31
4:20:00
2039
Kristiaan van der Weijde
's-Gravenhage
4:21:33
4:18:47
2040
Bart Zeegers
Groningen
4:21:37
4:17:48
2041
Fergal Davis
Toronto
4:21:41
4:21:07
2042
Jasper Koeleman
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:21:47
4:21:19
2043
Christopher Muhm
Leipzig
4:21:48
4:17:08
2044
Nick Michels
Rotterdam
4:21:50
4:21:31
2045
Tom Schipper
Groningen
4:21:55
4:20:25
2046
Sebastiaan van Steenis
Meteren
4:21:56
4:19:07
2047
Thijs Hannema
Leiden
4:21:57
4:21:50
2048
Bram Sonsma
Leeuwarden
4:21:57
4:21:19
2049
Andras Czart
Rotterdam
4:21:59
4:20:34
2050
Ruben Zandvliet
Amsterdam
4:22:01
4:21:06
2051
Peter Molhoek
Zaandam
4:22:03
4:20:10
2052
Joey de Waard
Leiden
4:22:07
4:19:41
2053
Wout Meijndert
Pernis Rotterdam
4:22:08
4:21:45
2054
Jamie Schuller
Maartensdijk
4:22:09
4:20:26
2055
Wibe Synnave
Mechelen
4:22:10
4:19:40
2056
Sungu Macit Yesilada
Mersin 10 Turkey
4:22:11
4:18:03
2057
Wouter Peters
Heenvliet
4:22:13
4:19:28
2058
Riccardo Capretti
Walferdange
4:22:20
4:20:37
2059
Jingde Guo
Amsterdam
4:22:24
4:20:08
2060
Jos van der Heiden
Rotterdam
4:22:36
4:20:44
2061
Wilfred Keijzer
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:22:45
4:22:17
2062
Steven Boon
Rotterdam
4:22:46
4:20:12
2063
Kevin Fossaert
Oostende
4:22:46
4:22:43
2064
Rick Schuurmans
Zwijndrecht
4:22:51
4:18:36
2065
Walter Treur
Amsterdam
4:22:52
4:22:39
2066
Joost Ammerlaan
Zuidlaren
4:22:53
4:20:45
2067
Davy Meinders
Terneuzen
4:22:54
4:21:06
2068
Yorick Van Deelen
Spijkenisse
4:22:55
4:21:47
2069
Piet Pascha
Groningen
4:22:57
4:22:06
2070
Philip Vogt
Köln
4:22:58
4:17:24
2071
Peter Flier
Gouderak
4:22:58
4:22:21
2072
Maarten Nierop
Rotterdam
4:22:59
4:20:30
2073
Bram de Vries
Groningen
4:23:01
4:22:52
2074
Gijs Boss
Duiven
4:23:05
4:21:05
2075
Djurre Kuiper
Rotterdam
4:23:09
4:22:23
2076
François Doyer
Zouafques
4:23:12
4:22:30
2077
Timothy Ooms
Steenbergen Nb
4:23:13
4:22:09
2078
Patrick de Brabander
Hoek van Holland
4:23:23
4:20:51
2079
Panteleimon Vrachas
Delft
4:23:26
4:19:16
2080
Ralph van der Leije
Fortuna
4:23:33
4:22:58
2081
Roeland Bentvelzen
Utrecht
4:23:35
4:22:21
2082
Daniel Morpey
Gorinchem
4:23:36
4:20:17
2083
Raji Hakim
Leeuwarden
4:23:38
4:20:58
2084
Tobias Prins
Rotterdam
4:23:40
4:22:19
2085
Pieter Jan Halma
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:23:42
4:21:45
2086
Remco Sprick
Leiden
4:23:43
4:20:51
2087
Will Brookman
Manchester
4:23:45
4:19:03
2088
Jasper Zielhuis
Rotterdam
4:23:52
4:22:14
2089
Pieter Bouwknegt
Rotterdam
4:23:57
4:23:45
2090
Lewis Mutton
Plymouth
4:23:58
4:23:36
2091
Mouhssine Hammadi
Doetinchem
4:24:01
4:19:53
2092
Paul Eickmans
Blitterswijck
4:24:04
4:23:09
2093
Ivo Van Selm
's-Gravenhage
4:24:04
4:21:43
2094
Marius Haverkamp
Nunspeet
4:24:04
4:20:02
2095
Thomas Vanaudenaerde
Loppem
4:24:10
4:22:28
2096
Yves Van de Walle
Sint-Andries
4:24:11
4:22:29
2097
Frank van Geest
Rotterdam
4:24:12
4:20:52
2098
Thijs Antonio
Rotterdam
4:24:17
4:23:18
2099
Bart Boerman
Passaat
4:24:17
4:21:30
2100
Jesper Van Deelen
Spijkenisse
4:24:19
4:21:00
2101
Guillaume Drelon
Tassin La Demi Lune
4:24:19
4:23:31
2102
Niels Vink
Spijk gem Lingewaal
4:24:19
4:22:35
2103
Rutger de Water
Voorburg
4:24:20
4:21:27
2104
Thierry de Reus
Amsterdam
4:24:21
4:23:47
2105
Diederik Van Ballegooijen
Veen
4:24:22
4:21:19
2106
Sander Zikkenheimer
Prins Hendrik
4:24:29
4:22:03
2107
Bart Schipper
Ridderkerk
4:24:31
4:23:10
2108
Alex Verkerk
Barendrecht
4:24:31
4:23:15
2109
Tim Bouwens
Rotterdam
4:24:34
4:22:43
2110
Stefan Jansen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
4:24:40
4:24:26
2111
Marvin van der Laan
Waddinxveen
4:24:42
4:24:26
2112
Jack Reukema
Amsterdam
4:24:43
4:22:15
2113
Bart Philippa
Rotterdam
4:24:43
4:24:33
2114
Menno Mertens
EUR Roadrunners
4:24:47
4:23:34
2115
Wouter Zinnemers
Apeldoorn
4:24:48
4:19:49
2116
Max van Megen
Utrecht
4:24:50
4:21:08
2117
Jeffrey Salm
Rotterdam
4:24:51
4:20:54
2118
Wes Sheppard
's-Gravenhage
4:24:53
4:24:53
2119
Jesper Neeleman
Delft
4:24:55
4:24:04
2120
Ulrich Starke
Spijkenisse
4:24:58
4:22:00
2121
Freek Wiegmink
Drempt
4:24:58
4:20:26
2122
Bram Van Peteghem
Kampenhout
4:24:59
4:24:59
2123
Frank Bouterse
Rhoon
4:25:00
4:23:09
2124
Lodovico Marchesini
Rotterdam
4:25:00
4:25:00
2125
Maurice Koppenol
Spijkenisse
4:25:01
4:21:08
2126
Glenn marvin Lagerwaard
Rotterdam
4:25:05
4:23:49
2127
Tim Goldsteen
Zwolle
4:25:09
4:24:14
2128
Tim De Groot
Tilburg
4:25:14
4:24:12
2129
Jordi Peters
Rotterdam
4:25:14
4:21:44
2130
Christiaan Keurentjes
Leiden
4:25:15
4:24:15
2131
William Boender
Rotterdam
4:25:16
4:23:59
2132
Kosuke Tsuchiya
Rotterdam
4:25:19
4:20:50
2133
Frans Van Arendonk
Geervliet
4:25:24
4:25:00
2134
Rob Vermunicht
Schiedam
4:25:24
4:24:20
2135
Jeroen Boon
Rotterdam
4:25:24
4:21:53
2136
Manuel Spiekers
Heerlen
4:25:26
4:22:31
2137
Daniel Spiekers
Heerlen
4:25:26
4:22:31
2138
Sander Brinkman
Terheijden
4:25:32
4:23:51
2139
Marc Barendregt
Rotterdam
4:25:32
4:22:49
2140
Luuk De Vlugt
Eindhoven
4:25:34
4:23:44
2141
Glenn Kouwen
Amstelveen
4:25:41
4:25:15
2142
Vincent Rijsdijk
's-Gravendeel
4:25:41
4:24:08
2143
Olaf Stok
Ridderkerk
4:25:46
4:21:43
2144
Reinier Hamelink
Zoetermeer
4:25:54
4:24:47
2145
Robbi Syihab
Rotterdam
4:25:57
4:24:31
2146
Rob Vrijmoed
Rijswijk Zh
4:25:57
4:25:00
2147
Jesper Bergsma
Uithuizermeeden
4:26:00
4:25:27
2148
Eugène van de Kasteel
Halsteren
4:26:02
4:23:30
2149
Mathijs Versteeg
Rotterdam
4:26:02
4:21:33
2150
Nick Malatestas
Krimpen aan den IJssel
4:26:12
4:21:54
2151
Mazen Mroue
Utrecht
4:26:13
4:26:13
2152
Matthew Cottrell
St Neots
4:26:17
4:25:11
2153
Joost Goedegebure
Zwijndrecht
4:26:17
4:23:15
2154
Tim Dicke
Bleiswijk
4:26:18
4:21:26
2155
Kasper Swinkels
Rotterdam
4:26:19
4:24:49
2156
Koen Smits
Amsterdam
4:26:21
4:24:33
2157
Matthijs Holtman
Arnhem
4:26:26
4:25:32
2158
Terence Hersbach
Spijkenisse
4:26:30
4:25:53
2159
Dennis van Gijtenbeek
Den Bommel
4:26:32
4:25:39
2160
Max Oudshoorn
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:26:41
4:25:50
2161
Patrick Sondak
Rotterdam
4:26:43
4:25:05
2162
Michel De Gooyert
Rotterdam
4:26:45
4:23:49
2163
Melvin Kok
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
4:26:49
4:24:38
2164
Thijs Dekker
Cuijk
4:26:50
4:23:08
2165
Joost van Pelt
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
4:26:51
4:25:17
2166
Wouter Goudriaan
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:26:53
4:25:58
2167
Jochem Verbunt
Amsterdam
4:26:53
4:23:06
2168
Oscar ter Haak
Purmerend
4:26:55
4:22:54
2169
Fabian Wouden
Rhoon
4:26:56
4:26:33
2170
Marcus Leahy
Dublin
4:27:00
4:25:49
2171
Frederick Van Rapenbusch
Sint-Michiels Brugge
4:27:03
4:23:51
2172
Geert Pals
Dordrecht
4:27:04
4:21:58
2173
Sandor Hofman
Bleiswijk
4:27:05
4:25:45
2174
Chris de Boer
Marknesse
4:27:08
4:26:02
2175
Mark Hann
Amsterdam
4:27:10
4:25:27
2176
Albert Kreeft
Hilversum
4:27:18
4:23:06
2177
Nashwan Damman
Woudenberg
4:27:22
4:21:26
2178
Andrzej Mlynar
Boleslawiec
4:27:23
4:27:07
2179
Pascal Harmsen
Vriezenveen
4:27:24
4:24:54
2180
Ron Boerakker
Maasbommel
4:27:27
4:25:29
2181
David De Bie
Leuven
4:27:28
4:25:45
2182
Thomas Snijders
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:27:29
4:25:20
2183
Jeroen Grooters
Rotterdam
4:27:29
4:27:20
2184
Lody Booster
Barendrecht
4:27:30
4:26:31
2185
Espen Lund Bjørnsen
Kristiansand
4:27:35
4:20:05
2186
Benjamin Steyfkens
Genk
4:27:38
4:26:21
2187
Dejan Damjanovic
Rotterdam
4:27:39
4:23:57
2188
Jeroen Wever
Zwolle
4:27:40
4:26:33
2189
Patrick Versluis
Terneuzen
4:27:42
4:25:55
2190
Joran van Kan
Eindhoven
4:27:43
4:26:00
2191
Ard Dunnink
Schelluinen
4:27:51
4:25:53
2192
Roel Stroo
Nijmegen
4:27:52
4:26:39
2193
Niko Raes
Zwijnaarde
4:27:58
4:26:18
2194
Danny Rams
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:28:00
4:27:21
2195
Jesse van Hofwegen
Rotterdam
4:28:01
4:26:05
2196
Rutger Schuurmans
Rotterdam
4:28:02
4:26:58
2197
Dimitri De Coster
Maldegem
4:28:06
4:24:45
2198
Nick Rens
Zoetermeer
4:28:10
4:23:16
2199
Frank Daams
Spijkenisse
4:28:12
4:24:33
2200
Lesley van Kleef
Spijkenisse
4:28:17
4:28:15
2201
Borja Otte
Schiedam
4:28:27
4:27:52
2202
Johannes van Rooyen
Poortugaal
4:28:29
4:24:03
2203
Yannick Rotsaert
Leuven
4:28:30
4:24:39
2204
Tim Moria
Almere
4:28:30
4:27:01
2205
Adam Heinke
London
4:28:33
4:27:29
2206
Kevin Humphreys
Skerries
4:28:36
4:25:50
2207
Leon Wijntjes
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:28:40
4:26:30
2208
Humphry van Asdonck
Maarssen
4:28:40
4:25:57
2209
Jordy Wolfs
Rotterdam
4:28:48
4:27:59
2210
Wesley van den Berg
Rotterdam
4:28:56
4:23:48
2211
Luca Rosmolen
Barendrecht
4:28:57
4:24:35
2212
Jochem ter Keurs
Rotterdam
4:29:03
4:26:17
2213
Bob van Linden
Vlaardingen
4:29:05
4:27:34
2214
Laurens Trip
Hellevoetsluis
4:29:08
4:29:04
2215
Robert Schefferlie
Spijkenisse
4:29:09
4:26:10
2216
Bart Rutten
Nijmegen
4:29:14
4:28:28
2217
Dennis van der Stroom
Horssen
4:29:17
4:27:37
2218
Job van der Velden
Tilburg
4:29:25
4:26:06
2219
Remco Schenk
Ridderkerk
4:29:29
4:29:19
2220
Sjoerd van der Meule
Utrecht
4:29:29
4:27:56
2221
Robin Meijer
Groningen
4:29:30
4:29:26
2222
Pascal Stokhof
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:29:38
4:27:29
2223
Teun Van der Horst
Breda
4:29:41
4:25:47
2224
Lars Maat
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
4:29:48
4:29:43
2225
Frank van der Heide
Groningen
4:29:49
4:28:38
2226
Petar Sogindolski
Utrecht
4:29:57
4:26:06
2227
Okke Bergers
Rotterdam
4:30:01
4:25:56
2228
Sebastião Carvalho
Lisboa
4:30:06
4:28:10
2229
Yang Liu
Shanghai
4:30:13
4:26:55
2230
Pieter De Boer
Rotterdam
4:30:13
4:26:12
2231
Rik Brand
Ede Gld
4:30:13
4:25:34
2232
Leendert Lodder
Pernis Rotterdam
4:30:13
4:28:31
2233
Ronald Verbeek
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
4:30:14
4:29:28
2234
Michel van Genderen
Rotterdam
4:30:19
4:29:21
2235
Jaap de Raad
Haarlem
4:30:24
4:27:11
2236
Jinliang Li
Delft
4:30:26
4:29:10
2237
Roel Tubbing
Rotterdam
4:30:26
4:29:50
2238
Bert Doppenberg
Putten
4:30:27
4:26:30
2239
Henry ong
Groningen
4:30:29
4:26:54
2240
Dennis Verweij
Tiel
4:30:38
4:30:07
2241
Boris Lambrecht
Kortrijk
4:30:38
4:29:56
2242
Ian Dane
Rotterdam
4:30:39
4:27:42
2243
Richard Treffers
Almere
4:30:40
4:29:54
2244
Roel Westerhof
Leiden
4:30:46
4:30:46
2245
Arnoud Draisma
Rotterdam
4:30:49
4:30:00
2246
Rogier Peeters
Rotterdam
4:30:53
4:27:51
2247
Pablo Barranco Lopez
Rotterdam
4:30:54
4:27:17
2248
Luuk Voortman
Deventer
4:30:55
4:29:44
2249
Diederik van Leussen
Utrecht
4:30:55
4:29:36
2250
Patrique Ouwens
Rotterdam
4:31:01
4:29:10
2251
David van Rikxoort
Rotterdam
4:31:06
4:29:16
2252
Tobias Hof
Freudenberg
4:31:09
4:30:33
2253
Dennis van der Est
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
4:31:09
4:27:35
2254
Marco van der Weegen
Tilburg
4:31:09
4:28:24
2255
Gavin Witlox
Rotterdam
4:31:16
4:29:18
2256
Nathan de Kruyf
Rotterdam
4:31:17
4:28:33
2257
Harry Bush
Parkgate
4:31:18
4:30:51
2258
Tim Vandijck
Tienen
4:31:22
4:29:42
2259
Jakob Dieckmann
Rotterdam
4:31:29
4:28:55
2260
Jurgen Kok
Bodegraven
4:31:29
4:31:16
2261
Robbert Zaal
Amsterdam
4:31:33
4:29:05
2262
Reinier Bunnik
Amsterdam
4:31:34
4:31:19
2263
Mart Jongste
Delft
4:31:34
4:31:23
2264
Tamin Noordam
Rotterdam
4:31:34
4:31:08
2265
Richard Bregman
Benthuizen
4:31:37
4:29:01
2266
Maarten Plomp
Rotterdam
4:31:37
4:31:06
2267
Robin Bontje
Montfoort
4:31:39
4:26:57
2268
Ted Fillekes
Oud-Beijerland
4:31:42
4:29:30
2269
Michael Neys
Haaksbergen
4:31:42
4:28:34
2270
Bart Steeghs
Nijmegen
4:31:45
4:28:52
2271
John Elie
Middelburg
4:31:49
4:31:37
2272
Gilles Beutels
Berchem
4:31:50
4:28:21
2273
Samuel Burel
Josnes
4:31:50
4:27:42
2274
Maarten Seppen
Rotterdam
4:31:53
4:30:09
2275
Glen van der Sman
Tiel
4:31:54
4:31:10
2276
Robbie Jobse
Biggekerke
4:32:07
4:31:00
2277
Robert Boer
Rotterdam
4:32:09
4:31:41
2278
Tim van der Wal
Rotterdam
4:32:10
4:31:41
2279
Terry Monaghan
Dublin
4:32:13
4:32:00
2280
Gerard Kornet
Papendrecht
4:32:15
4:31:03
2281
Ricardo Smit
Spijkenisse
4:32:16
4:31:43
2282
Bart Corré
Amsterdam
4:32:16
4:28:51
2283
Mark Poel
Castricum
4:32:19
4:30:28
2284
Tobias Assmann
Mönchengladbach
4:32:29
4:28:23
2285
Vincent Van Megen
Rotterdam
4:32:31
4:31:02
2286
Danny Zub
Venlo
4:32:33
4:28:19
2287
Peter Vlot
Goudriaan
4:32:34
4:29:35
2288
Mike Vader
Schagen
4:32:36
4:29:49
2289
Paul Schattenberg
Delft
4:32:47
4:28:16
2290
George Falck
Neston
4:32:50
4:32:19
2291
Gijs Lanting
Groningen
4:32:52
4:32:21
2292
Sam Pearce
Richmond
4:32:55
4:31:09
2293
Bart Essink
Haarlem
4:32:58
4:28:59
2294
Colin Kamen
Ridderkerk
4:33:04
4:32:25
2295
Rick de Gruiter
Pijnacker
4:33:07
4:32:01
2296
Simon De Meyere
Brugge
4:33:08
4:32:29
2297
Arnoud van Waes
Amsterdam
4:33:10
4:30:36
2298
Raymond Duivesteijn
Breda
4:33:11
4:29:36
2299
Maarten Kleijne
Veenendaal
4:33:12
4:32:15
2300
Hillebrand Beärda
Alblasserdam
4:33:13
4:32:23
2301
Darice Tjien-Fooh
Rotterdam
4:33:13
4:32:00
2302
Fred van Binnebeke
's-Hertogenbosch
4:33:23
4:31:57
2303
Stan Ackermans
Schin op Geul
4:33:26
4:33:17
2304
Luc Roubroeks
Roermond
4:33:29
4:29:46
2305
Willem Sterck
Moerbeke-waas
4:33:30
4:32:03
2306
Simon Zebregs
Rotterdam
4:33:34
4:31:17
2307
Stephan Don
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:33:36
4:31:34
2308
Ricardo de Heer
Lekkerkerk
4:33:44
4:31:58
2309
Pieter-Jan Leenknecht
Gent
4:33:47
4:31:59
2310
Fabien Albrecht Donze
Wilrijk
4:33:52
4:30:32
2311
Luke Herlihy
London
4:33:54
4:32:12
2312
Pim Bruijn
Maassluis
4:34:01
4:32:04
2313
Tjitse Ozinga
Nijmegen
4:34:01
4:33:33
2314
Tom Gorissen
Lomm
4:34:12
4:30:58
2315
Mark Kroes
Nijmegen
4:34:13
4:32:32
2316
Matthijs van Baarlen
Vlaardingen
4:34:17
4:32:46
2317
Jeroen Wiegmann
Vlaardingen
4:34:20
4:32:52
2318
Willem Leeuwenburgh
Breda
4:34:28
4:32:41
2319
Fabien Stolk
Parthenon
4:34:29
4:34:05
2320
Bert Habets
IJsselstein Ut
4:34:30
4:33:51
2321
Danny de Ruiter
Schiedam
4:34:36
4:34:20
2322
Ruben de Vries
Rotterdam
4:34:37
4:30:42
2323
Marc Bijeman
Breukelen Ut
4:34:37
4:33:57
2324
Kenneth Gorree
Rotterdam
4:34:40
4:29:32
2325
Tibbe te Lintel Hekkert
Ridderkerk
4:34:47
4:29:57
2326
Teoman Deger
Dordrecht
4:34:49
4:34:46
2327
Niels van Dijk
Ridderkerk
4:34:51
4:30:48
2328
Jeffrey Brinkman
Maassluis
4:34:56
4:34:28
2329
Kevin Wiggelman
Utrecht
4:34:57
4:33:06
2330
Wessel David Van Oyen
Rotterdam
4:35:00
4:30:15
2331
Frans Grutters
Groningen
4:35:03
4:31:37
2332
Hidde Streng
Amsterdam
4:35:05
4:33:13
2333
Jeffrey Spang
Kerkenveld
4:35:10
4:35:08
2334
Bart Boersma
Rotterdam
4:35:10
4:31:42
2335
Gijs van der Niet
Noordwijk Zh
4:35:15
4:34:05
2336
Nick Havelaar
Delft
4:35:17
4:34:50
2337
Bart Groothuizen
Rotterdam
4:35:18
4:34:38
2338
Ramon van Oorschot
Zwijndrecht
4:35:19
4:34:05
2339
Sven Klippel
Ridderkerk
4:35:19
4:35:07
2340
Robin van der Giessen
Papendrecht
4:35:22
4:31:33
2341
Jeffrey Reynierse
Vlaardingen
4:35:22
4:34:32
2342
Mark van Schaik
Utrecht
4:35:24
4:33:41
2343
Niels Klaver
Utrecht
4:35:24
4:33:09
2344
Ben Batist
Poortugaal
4:35:26
4:33:11
2345
Henri Lepola
Jämsänkoski
4:35:28
4:34:05
2346
Jeroen Snoek
Rhoon
4:35:28
4:30:22
2347
Maarten Post
Arkel
4:35:28
4:32:59
2348
Dylan de Ruijter
Arkel
4:35:29
4:32:59
2349
Wesley Jacobs
Krimpen aan de Lek
4:35:35
4:31:27
2350
Jordi de Heer
Rotterdam
4:35:35
4:26:39
2351
Tiago Rodrigues
Rotterdam
4:35:36
4:32:43
2352
Tom Heijkoop
Krimpen aan den IJssel
4:35:36
4:31:51
2353
Clay Visser
Steenbergen Nb
4:35:38
4:35:28
2354
Pim Stevens
Rotterdam
4:35:40
4:32:09
2355
Wesley Meijer
Vlaardingen
4:35:42
4:34:14
2356
Kevin Kleijwegt
Maasdijk
4:35:43
4:35:05
2357
Nick Voogt
Zoetermeer
4:35:46
4:35:27
2358
Henk Bijl
Veendam
4:35:50
4:34:40
2359
Daniël Brand
Utrecht
4:35:52
4:30:31
2360
Steve Miller
Hengelo Ov
4:35:52
4:28:11
2361
Bart Vos
Rozenburg Zh
4:35:57
4:30:33
2362
Ruben van den Broek
Rotterdam
4:35:58
4:33:59
2363
Thomas van de Kamp
Rotterdam
4:36:00
4:34:52
2364
Werner Windey Baños
Rijkevorsel
4:36:07
4:33:24
2365
Yue Zhao
Delft
4:36:11
4:34:55
2366
Frederic Narbel
Dully
4:36:13
4:34:25
2367
Chiel Borgonjen
Rotterdam
4:36:18
4:31:44
2368
Tony Le
Rotterdam
4:36:19
4:34:46
2369
Richard van Duijn
Spijkenisse
4:36:19
4:34:56
2370
Bart Visscher
Rotterdam
4:36:20
4:34:38
2371
Joshua West
Wirral
4:36:20
4:35:50
2372
Joey Van der Meijde
Spijkenisse
4:36:20
4:36:18
2373
Mathias Van Nuffel
Oudegem
4:36:23
4:34:38
2374
Martijn Sterenborg
Breda
4:36:24
4:34:56
2375
Wijnand Vaarties
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
4:36:25
4:35:18
2376
Jelle Nieboer
Nootdorp
4:36:27
4:35:03
2377
Martijn Spinhoven
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:36:28
4:32:12
2378
Arnold Vroom
Sappemeer
4:36:28
4:35:23
2379
Timo Groot
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:36:30
4:35:01
2380
Lars Sigmond
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
4:36:32
4:35:03
2381
Octave Stollenwerck
Genk
4:36:45
4:34:21
2382
Ronald Fontijn
Spijkenisse
4:36:46
4:31:41
2383
Kevin Lagendijk
Rotterdam
4:36:48
4:35:53
2384
Niels Clincke
Kalken
4:36:49
4:36:11
2385
Sjaak van der Leer
Barendrecht
4:36:53
4:33:26
2386
Jose angel Palomo Navarro
Valencia
4:36:53
4:34:59
2387
Mitchell Langerak
Mijnsheerenland
4:36:54
4:35:14
2388
Kevin Huisman
's-Gravendeel
4:36:55
4:36:45
2389
Jaco van de Ree
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
4:36:55
4:35:12
2390
Arjan van den Wijngaard
Etten-Leur
4:37:05
4:35:09
2391
Frank Breuer
Bergschenhoek
4:37:07
4:35:09
2392
René Breuer
Pijnacker
4:37:07
4:35:10
2393
Gert-Jan Doornbos
Amsterdam
4:37:12
4:34:38
2394
Simon Reus
Grootebroek
4:37:12
4:36:31
2395
Simon Zwoferink
Krimpen aan den IJssel
4:37:17
4:36:06
2396
Michael Van Mullum
Medemblik
4:37:19
4:36:12
2397
Martijn Läkamp
Zoetermeer
4:37:20
4:34:56
2398
Menno Van der Ven
Amsterdam
4:37:22
4:34:42
2399
Marvin Rommy
Spijkenisse
4:37:23
4:36:57
2400
Steven Hendriks
Zevenhuizen Zh
4:37:27
4:32:48
2401
Matej Dizdar
Hameln
4:37:38
4:37:21
2402
Jelle Versteeg
Barendrecht
4:37:48
4:36:54
2403
Justin Quint
Poortugaal
4:37:49
4:34:54
2404
Jeroen Vegter
Rhoon
4:37:55
4:37:23
2405
Sean Duignan
Roscommon
4:37:56
4:34:44
2406
Michael O Connor
Kildare
4:37:59
4:37:02
2407
Joost Sutterland
Rotterdam
4:38:02
4:35:40
2408
Gijs Huisinga
Hardenberg
4:38:05
4:37:22
2409
Tim Huisinga
Hardenberg
4:38:05
4:37:21
2410
Jos Benders
Maarssen
4:38:06
4:37:04
2411
Karl Sou
Rotterdam
4:38:10
4:36:44
2412
Zefanja Leasa
Rotterdam
4:38:15
4:33:32
2413
Ronald Velthuizen
Barendrecht
4:38:18
4:37:15
2414
Tom Jansen
Utrecht
4:38:23
4:35:35
2415
Jelmer van Nuss
Soest
4:38:29
4:33:19
2416
Stefan de Waal
Poortugaal
4:38:30
4:35:33
2417
Bart Rook
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
4:38:33
4:36:59
2418
Bastiaan Bless
Rotterdam
4:38:34
4:35:15
2419
Remco Broere
Gouda
4:38:36
4:35:40
2420
Davie Berkhout
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:38:36
4:37:57
2421
Guy de Groot
Rotterdam
4:38:40
4:37:02
2422
Ruben Gomez
Villalar
4:38:43
4:38:11
2423
Olaf Lange
Zuidland
4:38:46
4:38:17
2424
Frank Kamphuis
Rotterdam
4:38:47
4:36:12
2425
Jaap Bakx
Bergen op Zoom
4:38:48
4:35:38
2426
Raimond Heijser
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
4:38:50
4:35:17
2427
Eelke Buiter
Ridderkerk
4:39:02
4:37:54
2428
Lorenzo Verstraten
Rotterdam
4:39:05
4:37:20
2429
Wilbert Kuiper
Veenendaal
4:39:09
4:37:31
2430
Stefan Kemp
Rotterdam
4:39:16
4:35:46
2431
Hidde Van Nouhuijs
Amsterdam
4:39:24
4:37:37
2432
Nick Wagenaar
Alkmaar
4:39:27
4:36:35
2433
Martin Seele
Rotterdam
4:39:28
4:38:47
2434
Tino Philippi
Hillegom
4:39:28
4:38:04
2435
Maarten de Heij
Rotterdam
4:39:28
4:39:01
2436
Ferdi Van der Helm
Nieuw-Vennep
4:39:28
4:38:04
2437
Barry Tiemens
Ridderkerk
4:39:28
4:38:48
2438
Julien Noel
Thezan Les Beziers
4:39:28
4:37:56
2439
Stefan Sandker
Marathon Pim Mulier
4:39:32
4:38:03
2440
Arian Meyer
Frankfurt am Main
4:39:34
4:37:40
2441
Niek Heis
Rotterdam
4:39:36
4:38:35
2442
Ismail Ayed
Houthalen-Helchteren
4:39:37
4:38:19
2443
Michael Elders
Zwolle
4:39:38
4:38:21
2444
Patrick Van der Knaap
Rotterdam
4:39:38
4:38:14
2445
Eric de Rooij
Woerden
4:39:45
4:36:14
2446
Christos Raptis
Rotterdam
4:39:45
4:36:31
2447
Germain Hoek
Breda
4:39:45
4:35:25
2448
Quinten Logtenberg
De Bilt
4:39:52
4:36:24
2449
Stephan Jagau
Amsterdam
4:39:53
4:39:03
2450
Casper Alders
Schiedam
4:39:54
4:38:49
2451
Tom te Selle
Amersfoort
4:40:08
4:38:37
2452
Machiel Van Emden
Rotterdam
4:40:15
4:40:10
2453
Waikit Cheung
Zwijndrecht
4:40:15
4:39:30
2454
Niek Kok
Vriezenveen
4:40:15
4:37:45
2455
Devin Breestraat
Zevenbergen
4:40:16
4:38:51
2456
Aart Stolk
Puttershoek
4:40:16
4:38:55
2457
Tom Jansen
Hengelo Ov
4:40:21
4:38:17
2458
Arne Gruijthuijsen
Rotterdam
4:40:21
4:37:03
2459
Wesley Riksen
Vlaardingen
4:40:27
4:38:46
2460
Niek Houterman
Amsterdam
4:40:30
4:40:22
2461
Mark Veenvliet
Ameide
4:40:41
4:38:23
2462
Moreno Van der Toorn
's-Gravenhage
4:40:46
4:37:17
2463
Ferry Biesheuvel
Spijkenisse
4:40:56
4:37:37
2464
Son Hoang
Leuven
4:40:59
4:40:18
2465
Benjamin Nowak
Croisilles
4:41:08
4:40:39
2466
Robin Baaij
Rotterdam
4:41:11
4:39:12
2467
Bas Keijzers
Rotterdam
4:41:12
4:39:13
2468
Michel Klaasse
Brielle
4:41:12
4:38:31
2469
Michael Linder
Schiedam
4:41:14
4:38:20
2470
Mathijs Kool
Rotterdam
4:41:22
4:39:16
2471
Marten Hoekstra
Groningen
4:41:24
4:40:46
2472
Willem Nales
Rotterdam
4:41:26
4:40:41
2473
Roy van Kaam
Heemskerk
4:41:30
4:38:56
2474
Luuk van der Noll
Rotterdam
4:41:30
4:41:30
2475
Adrien Terrier
Paris
4:41:32
4:40:06
2476
Rik Beekmans
Nijmegen
4:41:32
4:38:46
2477
Christoph Walter
Amsterdam
4:41:33
4:39:39
2478
Nicky Van den Daal
Amsterdam
4:41:35
4:41:28
2479
Ferry de Groot
Diemen
4:41:42
4:40:14
2480
Ralph Dekker
Rotterdam
4:41:43
4:39:35
2481
John van der Waal
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
4:41:44
4:41:22
2482
Rami Fakhoury
Beirut
4:41:44
4:41:19
2483
Frédéric Bärtels
Haarlem
4:41:44
4:40:29
2484
Sjoerd Goeree
Rotterdam
4:41:45
4:38:14
2485
Mark Bouterse
Kapelle
4:41:46
4:40:16
2486
Remi Spier
Zwijndrecht
4:41:50
4:41:32
2487
Oliver Gieseck
Herford
4:41:52
4:40:35
2488
Rudy van der Helm
Pijnacker
4:42:00
4:39:43
2489
Bob Mansveld
Rotterdam
4:42:05
4:37:26
2490
Michiel Hoornick
Prins Hendrik
4:42:06
4:40:34
2491
Jeffrey Jones
Gent
4:42:07
4:40:16
2492
Ferry Becker
Pallas '93
4:42:07
4:41:02
2493
Yorick Chaudron
Rotterdam
4:42:09
4:36:39
2494
Robert Bouman
Vlaardingen
4:42:09
4:40:21
2495
Immanuel Pereira
Rotterdam
4:42:10
4:36:40
2496
Ka Keung Leung
Rotterdam
4:42:10
4:41:33
2497
Rick Boswijk
Dronten
4:42:19
4:39:31
2498
Walter-Niels Luitwieler
Goes
4:42:22
4:42:17
2499
Willem Nugteren
Rotterdam
4:42:28
4:41:09
2500
Kevin Hipke
Breda
4:42:39
4:40:40
2501
Guus Reefman
Best
4:42:53
4:42:53
2502
Niek Slinger
Haarlem
4:42:54
4:42:40
2503
Bas Diepeveen
Amsterdam
4:42:55
4:40:14
2504
Marvin Quak
Poortugaal
4:42:56
4:42:26
2505
Rafael Halamoda
Mönchengladbach
4:43:00
4:39:11
2506
Maurice Vermaas
Rotterdam
4:43:02
4:41:27
2507
Eric de Vrij
Krimpen aan den IJssel
4:43:05
4:38:16
2508
Arthur Lambillotte
Gent
4:43:19
4:38:54
2509
Peter Garama
Dordrecht
4:43:19
4:39:36
2510
Arthur van Bochove
Zwartewaal
4:43:23
4:38:55
2511
Lemuel Schoonderwoerd
Schiedam
4:43:29
4:42:38
2512
Remon van Holstein
Fortuna
4:43:32
4:42:32
2513
Maarten van Hulsentop
Wijchen
4:43:40
4:41:28
2514
Mark Veenbrink
Elst Gld
4:43:40
4:41:15
2515
Jasper Palland
Elst Gld
4:43:41
4:41:15
2516
André Riemersma
Grijpskerk
4:43:46
4:42:34
2517
Matthew Hammond
Neston
4:43:50
4:43:33
2518
Elco den Oudsten
Veenendaal
4:43:55
4:42:18
2519
Christiaan van Capelleveen
Veenendaal
4:43:55
4:42:17
2520
Dylan Jeijsman
Zwijndrecht
4:43:55
4:42:04
2521
Dylan Nijkerk
Spijkenisse
4:43:58
4:40:37
2522
Jordan Arink
Spijkenisse
4:43:58
4:40:37
2523
Gijs Barrezeele
Antwerpen
4:44:15
4:43:57
2524
Nick Renne
Dorst
4:44:19
4:39:36
2525
Tom De Jaeger
Hillegem
4:44:19
4:42:19
2526
Edson Delgado
Rotterdam
4:44:24
4:44:05
2527
Jeroen van den Berg
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:44:30
4:39:26
2528
Vaughn Billingy
Rotterdam
4:44:31
4:40:44
2529
Harm Tulp
Breda
4:44:32
4:42:41
2530
Evert van 't Hof
Fortuna
4:44:40
4:41:45
2531
Joep Bijhold
Utrecht
4:44:44
4:43:02
2532
Mees ter Stege
Franeker
4:44:48
4:44:31
2533
Miquel le Comte
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
4:44:48
4:44:12
2534
Janito Rocha
Rotterdam
4:44:50
4:39:20
2535
Tim Duijverman
Vlaardingen
4:44:51
4:42:55
2536
Mark Broere
Zevenbergen
4:44:58
4:43:58
2537
Freek Matthee
Zevenbergen
4:45:07
4:43:24
2538
Bart Winter
Culemborg
4:45:07
4:43:17
2539
Robin Riepma
Wagenborgen
4:45:08
4:42:39
2540
Michiel Vonk
Oberhausen
4:45:13
4:43:51
2541
Niels Ten Have
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
4:45:14
4:44:30
2542
Jelte Bakker
Harderwijk
4:45:14
4:44:25
2543
Bart Goyarts
Rotterdam
4:45:18
4:43:50
2544
Max van Heusden
Poortugaal
4:45:20
4:43:05
2545
Simon Molenaar
Volendam
4:45:24
4:44:40
2546
Luke van de Laar
Rotterdam
4:45:26
4:44:00
2547
Jonathan de Roos
Krimpen aan den IJssel
4:45:33
4:44:06
2548
Thierry Dever
Heusden
4:45:33
4:43:58
2549
Alex Dijk
Delft
4:45:34
4:41:24
2550
Jim van Weert
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:45:35
4:41:49
2551
Jimmy Ravestein
Breda
4:45:42
4:44:38
2552
Niels Schmidt
Oud-Beijerland
4:45:45
4:44:58
2553
Bart Koppenaal
Veenendaal
4:45:48
4:44:51
2554
Evert Bot
Prinsenbeek
4:45:51
4:42:53
2555
Stijn Bogers
Oudenbosch
4:45:51
4:42:54
2556
Kevin van IJzendoorn
Hercules
4:45:52
4:43:57
2557
Mark van Kleef
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:45:53
4:45:03
2558
Sven Otter
Wolvega
4:46:05
4:45:14
2559
Mike Deckert
Rotterdam
4:46:11
4:44:19
2560
Floris de Koning
Driebruggen
4:46:13
4:44:50
2561
Tom Dekker
Serooskerke Walcheren
4:46:16
4:44:03
2562
Max Dutton
Willaston
4:46:18
4:45:50
2563
Dico Spek
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
4:46:22
4:44:44
2564
Vittorio Ros
Rotterdam
4:46:23
4:41:54
2565
Sander Gabriels
Rotterdam
4:46:26
4:46:06
2566
Kenneth Vurens
Boskoop
4:46:37
4:46:00
2567
Marc Evrard
Philippeville
4:46:43
4:43:47
2568
Ferdi Keijzer
Rotterdam
4:46:49
4:42:36
2569
William David Hasite Morrison
Liverpool
4:46:58
4:45:44
2570
Nicolas Queva
Bethune
4:46:59
4:46:30
2571
Gerson Foks
Soest
4:47:00
4:41:51
2572
Steven Jansen
Zoetermeer
4:47:08
4:45:37
2573
Roy Ahuis
Rotterdam
4:47:11
4:44:29
2574
Bastian van Stigt
Goes
4:47:17
4:47:05
2575
William van Ammelrooij
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
4:47:18
4:44:54
2576
Martijn Slagboom
Dordrecht
4:47:19
4:44:55
2577
Maikel Zwets
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:47:20
4:43:46
2578
Yoran Zwets
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:47:20
4:43:46
2579
Jelle Krosschell
Maasland
4:47:31
4:43:45
2580
Peter van der Weij
Amsterdam Zuidoost
4:47:34
4:46:50
2581
Ted Bontenbal
Rotterdam
4:47:35
4:45:23
2582
Jim Bontenbal
Rotterdam
4:47:36
4:45:23
2583
Wouter Schoemaker
Haarlem
4:47:37
4:44:41
2584
Quinten Lelievre
Sint-Lievens-Houtem
4:47:42
4:46:06
2585
Alexander van Es
Spijkenisse
4:47:52
4:46:34
2586
Joksan Manuputty
Krimpen aan den IJssel
4:47:53
4:45:03
2587
Sven Verschoor
Rotterdam
4:47:53
4:46:42
2588
Arthur Bush
Liverpool
4:47:57
4:47:29
2589
Mathieu van der Eerden
Dongen
4:47:58
4:47:41
2590
Stijn Kuijper
Utrecht
4:48:07
4:44:55
2591
Ernst Michels
Nieuw-Vennep
4:48:09
4:46:45
2592
Prashanth Suresh Kumar
Leeuwarden
4:48:09
4:44:47
2593
Berend Menninga
Groningen
4:48:11
4:46:16
2594
Jasper Bosman
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:48:19
4:44:19
2595
William Van den Broek
Rotterdam
4:48:23
4:44:53
2596
Leon Tieleman
Vlaardingen
4:48:26
4:46:52
2597
Erik van der Nol
Rotterdam
4:48:31
4:45:13
2598
Lars Wijnhoven
Hellevoetsluis
4:48:33
4:45:39
2599
Dennis Zijderhand
Gouda
4:48:33
4:45:39
2600
Yoshiaki Kuwabara
Rotterdam
4:48:38
4:46:36
2601
Rob van den Elzen
Erp
4:48:49
4:48:17
2602
Stefan Bloo
Raalte
4:48:49
4:47:37
2603
Patrick Alferink
Zwolle
4:48:49
4:47:37
2604
Jeffrey Vroegindeweij
Rotterdam
4:48:53
4:46:59
2605
Thijs Nell
Muiden
4:49:08
4:45:12
2606
Mark Roex
's-Hertogenbosch
4:49:13
4:47:16
2607
Sacha Pennequin
Leuze en Hainaut
4:49:23
4:49:18
2608
Yentl van Heest
Rotterdam
4:49:25
4:46:41
2609
Pim van Benten
Amsterdam
4:49:34
4:48:12
2610
Erik Taal
Maassluis
4:49:36
4:46:56
2611
Mathijs Kelder
Rotterdam
4:49:36
4:49:05
2612
Jeroen Kornaat
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
4:49:37
4:46:57
2613
Joeri Schoenaker
Westervoort
4:49:46
4:47:35
2614
Dominic Schepen
Klaaswaal
4:50:16
4:45:26
2615
Richard Thoen
Rotterdam
4:50:27
4:50:06
2616
Alvaro Mera Cano
London
4:50:31
4:50:26
2617
Rik Zwaans
Schaijk
4:50:45
4:48:50
2618
Jelle van Liempt
Utrecht
4:50:48
4:48:46
2619
Jordy de Boer
Amsterdam
4:51:00
4:51:00
2620
Glenn Reek
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:51:02
4:47:37
2621
Teun Kampman
Bergschenhoek
4:51:04
4:49:56
2622
Tom Buchanan
London
4:51:08
4:49:13
2623
Stefan Van der Linden
Hellevoetsluis
4:51:09
4:49:51
2624
Sander van Esseveld
Veenendaal
4:51:17
4:49:40
2625
Jordy Dijkxhoorn
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:51:30
4:51:03
2626
Christos Tzoganis
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:51:32
4:49:29
2627
Thomas van der Kruk
Sliedrecht
4:51:38
4:50:57
2628
Tom Schippers
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
4:51:40
4:50:26
2629
Ronald van den Berg
Rotterdam
4:51:41
4:48:58
2630
Christopher Bakker
Barendrecht
4:51:41
4:49:54
2631
Sebastiaan Verhofstad
Boxtel
4:51:48
4:47:48
2632
Walter Nijssen
Utrecht
4:51:53
4:51:08
2633
Martijn Rotsteeg
Rotterdam
4:52:00
4:49:51
2634
Marcel Nuijens
Stellendam
4:52:10
4:51:09
2635
Joris Verheul
Spijkenisse
4:52:11
4:49:34
2636
Remco Van der Matten
Rotterdam
4:52:11
4:49:48
2637
Jeffrey Siereveld
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:52:12
4:50:47
2638
Mark van der Eijk
Ede Gld
4:52:17
4:50:25
2639
Tony Hayeme
Boulogne sur mer
4:52:19
4:50:47
2640
Dave Assenberg van Eijsden
Brielle
4:52:20
4:49:34
2641
Johannes Verkade
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
4:52:27
4:47:01
2642
Kevin Belder
Poortugaal
4:52:31
4:48:58
2643
Steven White
Harrogate
4:52:43
4:50:10
2644
Jouko Kuijk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
4:52:47
4:52:35
2645
Huseyin Cicek
's-Gravenhage
4:52:49
4:48:47
2646
Vincent Mombers
Breda
4:52:50
4:51:51
2647
Daemon Declercq
Everberg
4:53:05
4:53:00
2648
Wesley van Oevelen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
4:53:05
4:50:19
2649
Mitch Hoegee
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:53:08
4:52:17
2650
Alexandre Garcia Mayans
Wezembeek-oppem
4:53:13
4:53:13
2651
Nicolai Goeheer
Amsterdam
4:53:27
4:51:31
2652
Vincent Wiersema
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:53:44
4:52:26
2653
Sjoerd Verhoeckx
Nootdorp
4:53:45
4:51:41
2654
Erwin Weeda
Rotterdam
4:53:46
4:52:33
2655
Dick Van Nieuwkoop
Gouda
4:53:46
4:51:43
2656
Henk van Dorp
Zwolle
4:53:50
4:52:57
2657
Jespar Wolfswinkel
GAC Hilversum
4:53:54
4:48:55
2658
Lennart Soppe
Berghem
4:54:00
4:53:04
2659
Ferry van Eijk
Rotterdam
4:54:01
4:51:13
2660
Thomas Michiels
Liedekerke
4:54:03
4:52:38
2661
Yannick Roeland
's-Gravendeel
4:54:13
4:53:56
2662
Thom van Rijckevorsel van Kessel
's-Gravenhage
4:54:16
4:50:41
2663
Wesley Allijn
Ridderkerk
4:54:44
4:54:21
2664
Jordy van den Eijnden
Barendrecht
4:54:50
4:51:02
2665
Till Kalau
Magdeburg
4:54:57
4:51:40
2666
Ehsan Kananpour
Ridderkerk
4:55:01
4:53:03
2667
Wouter Maas
Rotterdam
4:55:05
4:50:59
2668
Sander Lochmans
Zoetermeer
4:55:09
4:50:04
2669
Joep Voskuilen
Rotterdam
4:55:15
4:53:28
2670
Michiel Bos
's-Gravenhage
4:55:15
4:52:47
2671
Dick Thunnissen
Rotterdam
4:55:18
4:51:51
2672
Shi Qiu
London
4:55:21
4:52:58
2673
Fabian Sies
Bergschenhoek
4:55:21
4:53:21
2674
Sander de Mooij
Tilburg
4:55:26
4:54:40
2675
Tim Boxhoorn
Rotterdam
4:55:27
4:55:02
2676
Harmen Sluiter
Zwolle
4:55:32
4:51:22
2677
George Bartol
Gorinchem
4:55:38
4:53:39
2678
Bas Quadaekers
Voerendaal
4:55:42
4:54:16
2679
Ramon Hagendoorn
Rotterdam
4:55:48
4:54:57
2680
Gimano Amatngalim
's-Gravenhage
4:55:56
4:55:06
2681
Tommaso Troiani
Delft
4:56:03
4:55:49
2682
Gijsbert de Neeling
Rotterdam
4:56:06
4:51:20
2683
Hans Van Pelt
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
4:56:10
4:54:40
2684
Johan Sap
Rotterdam
4:56:12
4:54:52
2685
Maarten Veld
Vlaardingen
4:56:13
4:51:40
2686
Cedric Aufranc
Autavaux
4:56:26
4:54:38
2687
Reinier van Litsenburg
GVAC
4:56:33
4:55:00
2688
Menno Witte
Bergen op Zoom
4:56:37
4:55:01
2689
Pascal Cremers
Bergen op Zoom
4:56:39
4:55:56
2690
Tom de Groen
Rotterdam
4:56:44
4:52:16
2691
Ramon Holdorp
Almere
4:56:45
4:54:52
2692
Joachim Snoeks
Hilversum
4:56:45
4:54:53
2693
Jordi Vogelaar
Lekkerkerk
4:56:47
4:55:36
2694
Roland Kooijman
Alblasserdam
4:56:53
4:51:35
2695
Jeffrey van Uffelen
Vlaardingen
4:57:05
4:56:29
2696
Johan Rigters
Renswoude
4:57:08
4:56:11
2697
Kerim Roodenburg
Nijmegen
4:57:23
4:54:42
2698
Carlos Andres Appelgren Valenzuela
Brussels
4:57:26
4:52:52
2699
Arjen Goedegebure
Bleiswijk
4:57:41
4:56:44
2700
Bob Meijboom
Rotterdam
4:57:43
4:53:34
2701
Wim van den Engel
Rotterdam
4:57:45
4:56:36
2702
Luuk Schaafsma
Meppel
4:57:46
4:56:24
2703
Erwin Bouman
Rotterdam
4:58:02
4:57:27
2704
Sjoerd Van der Knokke
Nijmegen
4:58:02
4:55:44
2705
Nicky Deblouwe
Waregem
4:58:17
4:57:24
2706
Niels van den Aker
's-Hertogenbosch
4:58:32
4:56:07
2707
Danny van Onselen
's-Gravenhage
4:58:35
4:57:53
2708
Niels Wigman
Rotterdam
4:58:37
4:55:59
2709
Nick Pollmann
Didam
4:58:46
4:57:39
2710
Jeroen Vermaire
Rotterdam
4:58:50
4:56:46
2711
Jeroen Hubert
Zoetermeer
4:58:51
4:58:30
2712
Ronald Ouweleen
Rotterdam
4:58:58
4:56:37
2713
Sjoerd van de Bovenkamp
Enschede
4:59:00
4:58:03
2714
Han Schuurman
Gouda
4:59:14
4:56:14
2715
Victor van Woerkom
Rozenburg Zh
4:59:16
4:57:28
2716
Sijberen Stoker
Woudsend
4:59:20
4:58:55
2717
Frank Lijbers
Barneveld
4:59:38
4:58:09
2718
Nani Scholte Albers
Niezijl
4:59:41
4:58:32
2719
Niels Stijweg
Dordrecht
4:59:45
4:58:31
2720
Jens Hoevenaars
's-Hertogenbosch
4:59:51
4:56:54
2721
Jeroen Pen
Rotterdam
5:00:01
4:54:37
2722
Edward Kealey
Manchester
5:00:02
4:55:19
2723
Thomas Spiekerman
Leiden
5:00:18
4:59:30
2724
Juriaan Kaashoek
Sliedrecht
5:00:26
4:59:49
2725
Andries Middag
Haarlem
5:00:28
4:57:59
2726
Arthur Smit
Rotterdam
5:00:29
4:57:59
2727
Joao Martins
Lisbon
5:00:30
4:56:43
2728
Oscar Leemhuis
Amsterdam
5:00:32
4:55:25
2729
Jurre Schaap
Rotterdam
5:00:32
4:59:45
2730
Andregnette Pierre
Lille
5:00:44
4:58:46
2731
Jack Clarke
London
5:00:57
4:59:09
2732
Mitchell Vos
Capelle aan den IJssel
5:01:16
4:56:38
2733
Darryl Vos
Nieuwegein
5:01:16
4:56:37
2734
Jochem Westerlaken
Almkerk
5:01:21
4:59:34
2735
Armèl Lankreijer
Rotterdam
5:01:22
5:00:56
2736
Patrick Zwanenburg
Schiedam
5:01:38
4:59:10
2737
Matthijs Kasius
Parthenon
5:01:45
4:59:49
2738
Guido Van Veenendaal
Rotterdam
5:01:45
5:00:44
2739
Kilian Schaap
Eindhoven
5:01:48
4:59:15
2740
Coen Van der Graaf
Rotterdam
5:01:58
5:00:58
2741
Danny Hoogendoorn
Spijkenisse
5:02:01
4:59:29
2742
Bastian Thieliant
Celle
5:02:09
5:01:11
2743
Raymon Kleine
Hijken
5:02:18
5:00:50
2744
Ricardo de Wolff
Rotterdam
5:02:29
4:57:42
2745
Wesley Plompen
Rotterdam
5:02:32
4:58:35
2746
Machiel Hoppenbrouwers
Schiedam
5:02:32
4:58:41
2747
Jos van der Velden
Rotterdam
5:02:35
5:02:21
2748
Marnix van Ark
Rotterdam
5:02:37
5:01:09
2749
Daan de Hulster
Venray
5:02:41
5:02:04
2750
Andre Veiga
London
5:02:49
5:02:36
2751
Quyten Deelen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
5:02:57
5:01:04
2752
Mike Van Leeuwen
Leidschendam
5:03:14
5:02:44
2753
Mark van Veen
Papendrecht
5:03:17
5:00:43
2754
Guido Luybé
Amsterdam
5:03:38
5:02:18
2755
Joost Kremers
Rotterdam
5:03:47
5:01:00
2756
Chris-Jan Kamminga
's-Gravenhage
5:04:03
5:01:26
2757
René Hoegen
Pernis Rotterdam
5:04:07
5:02:04
2758
Erik Jan Philippo
Leiderdorp
5:04:12
5:02:06
2759
Timothy Neijs
Haaksbergen
5:04:21
5:01:12
2760
Milan van As
Hoogeveen
5:04:27
5:04:21
2761
Kees de Koning
Gouda
5:04:33
5:03:52
2762
Rick Pouwelse
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
5:04:34
5:03:00
2763
Jochem Kohler
Rotterdam
5:04:48
5:01:27
2764
Paul Valkhoff
Capelle aan den IJssel
5:04:50
5:02:57
2765
Ruben Kat
Hoogeveen
5:04:52
5:03:47
2766
Christophe Vera
Rotterdam
5:05:03
4:59:56
2767
Ricardo IJzendoorn
Rotterdam
5:05:23
5:05:21
2768
Arjan Jonker
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
5:05:25
5:01:57
2769
Arun Vernooij
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
5:05:36
5:03:43
2770
Jasper Spoor
Rotterdam
5:05:45
5:02:34
2771
Jack Phillips
Neston
5:06:03
5:04:49
2772
Rutger Zwarts
Groningen
5:06:13
5:01:22
2773
Wagih El Kady
Zahle
5:06:19
5:03:48
2774
Philippe Vandewalle
Grande-Synthe
5:06:27
5:06:18
2775
Lars De Ruiter
Nieuw-Vennep
5:06:33
5:05:45
2776
Wesley van der Lee
Delft
5:06:39
5:06:31
2777
Bart Strijbosch
Zwijndrecht
5:06:42
5:03:37
2778
Mark Blom
Rotterdam
5:07:10
5:06:26
2779
Jeroen Ruissen
Vlaardingen
5:07:17
5:05:43
2780
Kevin Boontjes
Breda
5:07:21
5:06:38
2781
Ian Cunningham
Brussel
5:07:28
5:04:33
2782
Sander den Besten
Rotterdam
5:07:36
5:06:24
2783
Bart van Damme
Zierikzee
5:07:56
5:03:14
2784
Jan Hoogland
Bitgummole
5:08:01
5:06:25
2785
Jeroen Decoster
Brugge
5:08:06
5:06:24
2786
Davey van der Hoek
Parthenon
5:08:15
5:05:28
2787
Bert Troonbeeckx
Leuven
5:08:16
5:06:10
2788
Robin Deunhouwer
Ridderkerk
5:08:17
5:06:13
2789
Martijn de Keizer
Ridderkerk
5:08:17
5:06:13
2790
Thijs Nieuwenhuizen
Drachten
5:08:21
5:06:24
2791
Erwin van Veen
Heist-op-den-Berg
5:08:49
5:06:11
2792
Ruben Habex
Genk
5:09:06
5:07:48
2793
Pierre Van der Eecken
Merdenree
5:09:10
5:06:55
2794
Pieterjan Poelaert
Gent
5:09:10
5:06:55
2795
Stefan van der Leer
Dordrecht
5:09:14
5:06:03
2796
Ilia Barboutev
's-Gravenhage
5:09:40
5:06:20
2797
Tom Schoots
Rotterdam
5:10:02
5:10:02
2798
Thomas Brands
Rotterdam
5:10:02
5:07:59
2799
Kevin Mc Elligott
Rozenburg Zh
5:10:04
5:08:07
2800
Erik Rood
Tilburg
5:10:07
5:07:14
2801
Benjamin Van der Weerdt
Amsterdam
5:10:11
5:08:48
2802
Vivien Ramon
Steenwerck
5:10:17
5:05:31
2803
Peter Hageman
Geneva
5:10:18
5:09:54
2804
Charalampos Andronikidis
Giannitsa
5:10:26
5:09:17
2805
Chi Hoo Cheng
Rotterdam
5:10:41
5:09:46
2806
Martijn van Diepen
Rotterdam
5:11:00
5:10:00
2807
Marco Hillgruber
Krefeld
5:11:01
5:08:38
2808
Shane Foley
Kerry
5:11:02
5:09:49
2809
Michael van Dongen
De Bilt
5:11:05
5:10:03
2810
Alexander van Dijl
Utrecht
5:11:05
5:10:01
2811
Stephan van Well
Dordrecht
5:11:13
5:07:16
2812
Ruben Knuistingh Neven
Capelle aan den IJssel
5:11:22
5:09:52
2813
Erwin Snoek
Haarlem
5:11:39
5:10:42
2814
Bas te Winkel
Wijhe
5:11:41
5:11:11
2815
Sebastiaan van der Steeg
Krimpen aan den IJssel
5:11:45
5:07:22
2816
Kenny Ooms
Rotterdam
5:11:45
5:09:48
2817
Niels Enhus
Rotterdam
5:12:08
5:07:20
2818
Moid Mohammad
Wembley
5:12:19
5:09:59
2819
Edgaras Zmayauskas
Moscow
5:12:29
5:10:59
2820
Maarten de Cloe
Tilburg
5:12:31
5:09:59
2821
Dion Lazeron
Grootebroek
5:12:43
5:10:49
2822
Adil Coskun
Spijkenisse
5:12:49
5:12:36
2823
Dafydd Jones
Cydweli
5:13:20
5:12:28
2824
Richard Kuivenhoven
Oud-Beijerland
5:13:21
5:10:00
2825
Richard van Ruiven
Oud-Beijerland
5:13:21
5:10:00
2826
Norman Hornberger
Schiedam
5:13:59
5:11:11
2827
Martijn Pouw
Amersfoort
5:14:11
5:11:38
2828
Yannick Van der Waal
Rotterdam
5:14:17
5:10:43
2829
Daniel Polta
Minneapolis
5:14:30
5:11:08
2830
Wouter Klaas
Rotterdam
5:14:38
5:12:46
2831
Mike Van den Broek
Weert
5:14:45
5:10:29
2832
Maxime Gyurko
Kerbach
5:14:46
5:11:28
2833
Zhing Wang
Eindhoven
5:14:51
5:10:59
2834
Tim Busschops
Enkhuizen
5:14:52
5:13:38
2835
Kenneth Kuo Wei Lim
Bandar Bayan Baru
5:14:59
5:12:37
2836
Peter den Hartog
Rotterdam
5:15:07
5:11:41
2837
Jonathan Wagter
Berkel en Rodenrijs
5:15:31
5:14:57
2838
Craig Paul Ambrose
Rotterdam
5:15:31
5:12:39
2839
Mees Taselaar
Spijkenisse
5:15:32
5:11:24
2840
Kenny Albers
Leidschendam
5:15:53
5:13:04
2841
Koen Pols-van Rooij
Capelle aan den IJssel
5:15:53
5:15:25
2842
Vernon Wongsokarijo
Rotterdam
5:16:05
5:12:44
2843
Tim Wapenaar
Hoek van Holland
5:16:06
5:13:35
2844
Rizaldi van der Geugten
IJsselstein Ut
5:16:18
5:14:32
2845
Hans Hoogwerf
Rotterdam
5:16:44
5:15:19
2846
Thomas Valk
Krimpen aan de Lek
5:16:44
5:12:21
2847
Bas Bouma
Rotterdam
5:16:48
5:16:21
2848
James Nevin
London
5:16:55
5:15:01
2849
Bas Boender
Rotterdam
5:17:08
5:16:44
2850
Wai yan quincy Kuan
Hongkong
5:17:09
5:16:35
2851
Michael Visser
Rotterdam
5:17:11
5:14:22
2852
Fabian Verhoeks
Voorburg
5:17:18
5:15:52
2853
Hasan Baloglu
Mersin 10 Turkey
5:17:18
5:14:33
2854
Rémy Militis
Stabroek
5:17:20
5:17:13
2855
Lucas van Leeuwen
Ridderkerk
5:17:21
5:15:56
2856
Stefan Mets
Soest
5:17:37
5:14:25
2857
Alex Brinkmans
Apeldoorn
5:17:45
5:15:32
2858
Angelo Jansen
Rotterdam
5:18:13
5:15:31
2859
Dion De Jong
De Hoef
5:18:31
5:15:52
2860
Tjeerd-Jan de Jager
IJmuiden
5:18:34
5:16:05
2861
Robin Top
Rotterdam
5:18:34
5:16:48
2862
Robert Neijenhuis
Eindhoven
5:18:53
5:15:27
2863
Xavier MacDaniel
Amsterdam
5:18:57
5:15:28
2864
Paul Guille
Clacton-on-Sea
5:18:58
5:17:37
2865
Stanley Nieuwdorp
Rotterdam
5:19:13
5:16:37
2866
Jan Willem Rigters
Veenendaal
5:19:18
5:18:22
2867
Joram Lubbers
Rotterdam
5:19:41
5:17:51
2868
Elian Killeen
Rotterdam
5:19:48
5:17:49
2869
Rick Kleinhesselink
Ulft
5:19:51
5:19:25
2870
Michael Krosing
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
5:19:52
5:17:59
2871
Pim Meijer
Weert
5:19:54
5:17:29
2872
Marco Rijke
Brandwijk
5:20:36
5:19:57
2873
Jai Sankar Seelam
Leeuwarden
5:21:32
5:18:10
2874
Rick Luchtmeijer
Rotterdam
5:21:33
5:20:47
2875
David Festen
Delft
5:21:50
5:20:54
2876
Patrick Daman
Woerden
5:22:06
5:20:13
2877
Cosmo Vloedbeld
Dordrecht
5:22:10
5:21:46
2878
Kevin Kriek
Rotterdam
5:22:19
5:20:33
2879
Jeroen Ideler
Poortugaal
5:22:40
5:22:24
2880
Marcel Simons
Hellevoetsluis
5:22:53
5:21:14
2881
Michel Kip
Ridderkerk
5:22:55
5:20:30
2882
Wouter Jaegers
Tilburg
5:23:13
5:21:48
2883
Robin van der Heijden
Rotterdam
5:23:20
5:21:49
2884
Raditya Kosasih
Leiden
5:24:04
5:21:26
2885
Giovanni Oskam
Rotterdam
5:24:11
5:19:36
2886
Mitchel Keikes
Rotterdam
5:24:11
5:19:37
2887
Guido Meijer
Rotterdam
5:24:24
5:24:04
2888
Willem-jan Wesselius
Willemstad Nb
5:24:26
5:21:44
2889
Kuganesan Kunjuthamby
Liverpool
5:24:42
5:21:40
2890
Karl Culot
Pont Sur Sambre
5:24:42
5:23:35
2891
Peter Schenk
Schiedam
5:24:51
5:22:18
2892
Edwin Benne
Capelle aan den IJssel
5:24:53
5:24:23
2893
Arjan Goedhart
Capelle aan den IJssel
5:25:08
5:23:53
2894
Roy van der Heijden
Heesch
5:25:12
5:23:56
2895
Remko van Rij
Krimpen aan de Lek
5:25:28
5:20:38
2896
Evans Turina
Reeuwijk
5:25:41
5:25:27
2897
Vincent Ruigrok
Zwijndrecht
5:26:05
5:25:35
2898
Marfin De Windt
Rotterdam
5:26:17
5:25:03
2899
Ruben van Velzen
Waddinxveen
5:26:45
5:23:17
2900
Martijn van Velzen
Waddinxveen
5:26:45
5:23:17
2901
Aidan Lynch
Douglas cork
5:27:12
5:26:11
2902
Matthias Jäger
Aschaffenburg
5:27:37
5:24:42
2903
Gary Turner
Navan
5:27:39
5:24:37
2904
Sander Velthuizen
Etten-Leur
5:27:44
5:25:00
2905
Andre Tiems
Emmen
5:28:01
5:26:10
2906
Stefan Verberk
Rotterdam
5:28:06
5:26:16
2907
John Verberk
Oud-Beijerland
5:28:07
5:26:17
2908
Arnold Joosse
Rotterdam
5:28:08
5:27:49
2909
Cedric Schafer
Saint Avold
5:28:19
5:26:34
2910
Giovanni Hoogerwerf
Spijkenisse
5:28:27
5:27:47
2911
Kay A-Kan
Barendrecht
5:28:29
5:26:05
2912
Maarten Driessen
Rotterdam
5:28:29
5:23:44
2913
Jeroen Schilder
Rotterdam
5:28:40
5:25:46
2914
Bo Steehouwer
Rhoon
5:29:43
5:26:00
2915
Ricardo Sjaam
Zoetermeer
5:30:18
5:25:12
2916
Marco Van der wouden
Passaat
5:30:41
5:29:39
2917
Varun Challa
Rotterdam
5:31:00
5:27:49
2918
Tobias Wagener
Papenburg
5:31:05
5:31:03
2919
Tim Jonkergouw
Tilburg
5:31:21
5:27:45
2920
Javier Costas
Tromsø
5:31:27
5:26:59
2921
Lex Vogelenzang de Jong
Rotterdam
5:31:30
5:29:29
2922
Bas Gerretse
Oud-Beijerland
5:32:40
5:30:40
2923
Stefan Boers
Rotterdam
5:33:27
5:31:44
2924
Wybren Rozema
IJlst
5:33:36
5:32:54
2925
Andreas Freyaldenhoven
Inden
5:33:44
5:31:50
2926
Derek Tol
Amsterdam
5:33:50
5:31:16
2927
Michael Rijhnen
Rotterdam
5:34:24
5:33:49
2928
Robin Groenhorst
Rotterdam
5:35:03
5:34:09
2929
Jurgen Hoogzaad
Rotterdam
5:35:32
5:34:17
2930
Martijn Bennis
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
5:35:52
5:31:58
2931
Cor Janze
Ede Gld
5:36:25
5:35:13
2932
Brenousky Breeveld
Capelle aan den IJssel
5:37:05
5:35:25
2933
Yan Miao
Shanghai
5:37:06
5:33:47
2934
Jorn de Vries
Rotterdam
5:38:40
5:36:59
2935
Kevin Hoppe
Barendrecht
5:39:49
5:38:31
2936
Jeroen de Ridder
Rotterdam
5:39:50
5:38:31
2937
Bram Kalkhoven
Eindhoven
5:40:27
5:35:22
2938
Martijn Rijsdijk
Capelle aan den IJssel
5:41:11
5:38:35
2939
Laurence White
London
5:42:01
5:40:02
2940
Jan Walta
Gouda
5:42:23
5:40:28
2941
Mitchel van Gastel
Rotterdam
5:42:56
5:41:23
2942
Kevin Dekker
Veenendaal
5:43:27
5:40:49
2943
Rodney Speksnijder
Rotterdam
5:44:04
5:39:42
2944
Jorik Hansen
Wagenborgen
5:44:56
5:41:48
2945
Startnummer 6657
Rotterdam
5:45:32
5:45:07
2946
Kay Tuncer
Den Haag
5:45:36
5:44:41
2947
Kangjun Jia
Delft
5:45:56
5:42:57
2948
Marc Anderson
Gorinchem
5:47:17
5:44:36
2949
Cheng Chuan Soo
Rotterdam
5:47:30
5:47:27
2950
Maarten Förster
Vlaardingen
5:47:48
5:43:14
2951
Koen Salet
Rotterdam
5:47:48
5:46:44
2952
Wouter Morsink
Rotterdam
5:50:28
5:49:10
2953
Jeremy Cramer
Vlaardingen
5:50:58
5:47:58
2954
Julian Voogt
Spijkenisse
5:52:54
5:52:15
2955
Dwight Van Ommeren
Rotterdam
5:53:25
5:50:59
2956
Ivar Bolland
Apeldoorn
5:53:36
5:50:58
2957
Patrick van Eijk
Rotterdam
5:54:27
5:53:09
2958
Selwin van der Reek
Capelle aan den IJssel
5:55:27
5:50:28
2959
Stephan Rens
Rotterdam
6:04:02
5:59:20
2960
Joep Visser
Oud-Beijerland
6:04:29
6:02:28
2961
Jock Oosterveer
Rotterdam
6:05:08
6:03:58
M35, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David Duquesnoy
Montcy Notre Dame
2:18:22
2:18:19
2
José Amado García Gabriel
Guatemala City
2:18:54
2:18:52
3
Berihun Wuve
Tel Aviv
2:19:02
2:18:59
4
Alan O'Shea
Rotterdam
2:24:09
2:24:06
5
Colin Bekers
Tilburg Road Runners
2:24:21
2:24:18
6
Dirk Goeyers
Machelen
2:30:19
2:30:15
7
Luís Ricardo Beato Pereira
Matosinhos
2:30:19
2:30:17
8
Lukas Maukner
Wien
2:33:58
2:33:51
9
Maris Abele
Riga
2:34:15
2:34:12
10
Steven Vermeiren
Laakdal
2:35:06
2:35:02
11
Inge Hasund
Oslo
2:35:43
2:35:37
12
Ralph Wiessner
Dynamica
2:36:17
2:36:14
13
Krzysztof Górny
Kalisz
2:36:29
2:36:22
14
John Henry Strupstad
Oslo
2:36:56
2:36:54
15
Bram van Dongen
Haag Atletiek
2:37:00
2:37:00
16
Vincent Virlichie
Vincennes
2:37:08
2:37:01
17
Cornelis Chatziioannou
Passaat
2:37:52
2:37:49
18
Gerardo Valle
Santiago
2:38:02
2:37:53
19
Alberto Fernández Gil
Cuenca
2:38:07
2:38:00
20
Maurits Dalm
Amsterdam
2:38:35
2:37:59
21
Maarten De Maeyer
Mechelen
2:38:49
2:38:41
22
Benoit Vasseur
Saint Pierre Les Elb
2:39:57
2:39:47
23
Nixon Fernandes
Portugaal
2:40:21
2:40:16
24
Eirik Gundersen
Lillestrøm
2:40:38
2:40:33
25
Charles Bruce
London
2:41:05
2:40:57
26
Tjeerd Popkema
NOP
2:41:09
2:41:06
27
William Verheul
Hellas
2:41:26
2:41:19
28
Hans Talloen
Leuven
2:42:44
2:42:34
29
Alan Kenny
Roscrea
2:42:59
2:42:48
30
Nicolas Marchand
Isneauville
2:43:37
2:43:27
31
Takayuki Kurata
Haarlem
2:44:06
2:43:55
32
David Helfferich
BAV
2:44:32
2:44:25
33
Harmen den Boer
De Kieviten
2:44:39
2:44:31
34
Pasquale Totaro
Lampertheim
2:44:55
2:44:41
35
Dimitrios Sampanis
Avlonas Attikis
2:46:08
2:45:33
36
Marco Bscheidl
Regensburg
2:46:27
2:46:24
37
Maxime Crepel
Arradon
2:46:34
2:46:10
38
Jelle Roozenburg
De Koplopers
2:47:05
2:46:38
39
Ernst van Beekhuizen
Zaanland
2:47:06
2:47:01
40
Pieter Sacré
Gent
2:48:28
2:48:05
41
Angel Martinez Pedrero
Palma De Mallorca
2:48:50
2:48:47
42
Nicolas Cena
San Miguel
2:49:00
2:48:00
43
Roberto Del Negro
Roma
2:49:34
2:49:30
44
Ludovic Lerallu
Maurepas
2:49:38
2:49:20
45
Peter Vossius
Wellen
2:49:52
2:49:47
46
Guillaume Pichonnier
Boulogne sur mer
2:50:06
2:49:56
47
Julien Siat
Strasbourg
2:50:27
2:50:08
48
Alberto Carrasco Ferreira
London
2:51:03
2:51:03
49
Roheem Moore
Beavercreek Township
2:51:30
2:51:04
50
Franck Saintillan
Pledran
2:51:37
2:51:34
51
Björn Pollentier
Veurne
2:51:52
2:51:38
52
Jeffrey van Horn
Rotterdam
2:51:55
2:51:30
53
Carlos Fernández de Dios
Castellolí
2:53:00
2:52:40
54
Ruud Buteijn
Rotterdam
2:53:28
2:52:58
55
Jeroen Giezen
Westervoort
2:53:35
2:53:33
56
Alberto Sanchidrian
Wilrijk
2:53:54
2:53:42
57
Andy Nice
Rickmansworth
2:53:59
2:53:29
58
George Callery
Dun Laoghaire Dublin
2:54:15
2:53:35
59
Alexis Havran
Alicante
2:54:56
2:54:45
60
Martijn Korremans
Social Mile
2:54:58
2:54:25
61
Bouke Bussemaker
Energie
2:54:59
2:54:25
62
Diego Eluchans
Santiago
2:55:02
2:54:53
63
Jamal Malik
Altis
2:55:16
2:55:12
64
Lars Roosken
PAC
2:55:23
2:55:15
65
Bart Korteweg
Ridderkerk
2:55:24
2:55:13
66
Jeremy Legrand
Mouscron
2:55:30
2:55:18
67
Frans Karkkimaa
Helsinki
2:55:30
2:55:13
68
Ward Schiffelers
Sittard
2:55:34
2:55:12
69
Mikael Mellegård
Lidkoping
2:55:39
2:55:26
70
Manuel Barros
Santiago
2:55:58
2:55:51
71
Marius Holgersen
Stavanger
2:56:01
2:55:36
72
Niels Buijs
Alkmaar
2:56:06
2:55:54
73
Franck Lebourdais
Livry-gargan
2:56:08
2:55:53
74
Joost van Pelt
Voorburg
2:56:19
2:56:07
75
Ruben Hartmann
Doetinchem
2:56:21
2:56:15
76
Damien Detrez
Bassenge
2:56:22
2:56:14
77
Rene Kuijs
Rotterdam
2:56:23
2:55:15
78
Ali Vakili
De Koplopers
2:56:31
2:56:02
79
Jody Schoorens
Aalst
2:56:40
2:56:29
80
Erwin Koens
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:56:47
2:56:42
81
Mathias Ösmark
Stockholm
2:57:00
2:56:53
82
Rutger van Valderen
Utrecht
2:57:06
2:56:49
83
Odysseas Bouzoukas
Patisia
2:57:09
2:57:05
84
Ruud Looijmans
Oosterhout Nb
2:57:16
2:56:54
85
Ruud Vos
Almere
2:57:25
2:57:21
86
Wilko Schuijff
Avantri
2:57:28
2:57:14
87
Kristian Kanninen
Espoo
2:57:30
2:56:13
88
Rutger Beke
Heverlee
2:57:30
2:57:19
89
Giuseppe Floris
San Sperate
2:57:41
2:57:38
90
Arjen Sanderse
PEC 1910
2:57:55
2:57:37
91
Francesco Luongo
Milan
2:58:10
2:57:44
92
Casper De Vries
Zaanland
2:58:13
2:57:55
93
Tom Witjes
Arnhem
2:58:18
2:56:08
94
Jaakko Kuivalainen
Siuntio
2:58:18
2:57:51
95
Richard Lamy
Dreuil Les Amiens
2:58:30
2:58:23
96
Robertjan Groeneveld
Katwijk Zh
2:58:45
2:58:41
97
Vincent van der Lans
Phanos
2:59:18
2:58:49
98
Henri van Hoeve
Groningen Atletiek
2:59:25
2:57:39
99
Bart van de Broek
Nieuwpoort
2:59:31
2:59:01
100
Jasper ten Berge
Amsterdam
2:59:40
2:58:49
101
Anton Kaletin
Järveküla
2:59:44
2:58:48
102
Cédric Dufey
Natoye
2:59:45
2:59:19
103
Luiz Eduardo Messa
Sao Paulo
2:59:46
2:59:16
104
Tim van de Polder
Rotterdam
2:59:46
2:59:26
105
Frank Verduin
Amsterdam
2:59:47
2:58:54
106
David Klein
Amsterdam
2:59:48
2:59:27
107
Marcin Siciarz
Olawa
2:59:49
2:59:10
108
Marcel Wierenga
Leiden Road Runners Club
3:00:12
2:59:53
109
Hugo Dourado
Lisboa
3:00:15
3:00:09
110
Martin Rietman
Doetinchem
3:00:15
3:00:09
111
Tony Matringhen
Saint Martin
3:00:18
3:00:07
112
Jeroen Buitenhuis
De Kieviten
3:00:29
3:00:05
113
Martijn van de Pol
Boxmeer
3:01:02
3:00:40
114
Laurent Justek
Helesmes
3:01:21
3:01:17
115
Kai Eduard
Energie
3:01:22
3:01:22
116
Johan Van Acker
Overmere
3:01:27
3:01:04
117
Stijn Tondeur
Gent
3:01:31
3:00:27
118
Martijn Bakker
Atos
3:01:44
3:01:31
119
Steven Van Bunningen
Sprint
3:01:45
3:01:13
120
Ignacio Vilas Eguileta
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:01:47
3:01:26
121
Matthijs Monster
Houten
3:01:58
3:01:05
122
Sammy Aerts
Hasselt
3:02:09
3:01:08
123
Brian Mullins
Blarney
3:02:14
3:02:03
124
Teemu Junkkaala
Helsinki
3:03:00
3:01:51
125
Eric Peijnenborg
Attila
3:03:07
3:00:55
126
Benoit Duquesne
Villeneuve D Ascq
3:03:09
3:02:04
127
Sven Huisman
De Meern
3:03:28
3:03:22
128
Roel Smeets
Atletiek Maastricht
3:03:34
3:03:32
129
Piotr Staron
Shape
3:03:48
3:02:47
130
Michael Forde
Carrigaline, Co Cork
3:04:01
3:03:39
131
Murray Peebles
North Berwick
3:04:07
3:03:38
132
John Comerford
Co Cork
3:04:19
3:03:55
133
Diego Suarez
Mexico City
3:04:21
3:03:32
134
Ruben van Zeijl
Nootdorp
3:04:21
3:04:02
135
Patrick Salloum
Rouen
3:04:22
3:04:22
136
Kamel Bacha
Roumare
3:04:22
3:03:54
137
Robin Todd
Royston
3:04:34
3:03:46
138
Bob Guilbert
Heestert
3:04:35
3:04:02
139
Martijn Kox
Westdorpe
3:05:01
3:04:44
140
Remco Prins
Rotterdam
3:05:20
3:05:01
141
Stephen Gregg
Clondalkin
3:05:39
3:05:16
142
Simon de Wit
Eindhoven
3:05:53
3:05:08
143
Jérôme De Bruyn
Bruxelles
3:06:06
3:05:41
144
Richard Den Hollander
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
3:06:13
3:05:39
145
Arno Scheepers
Utrecht
3:06:30
3:04:39
146
Marcel van Geijn
Rhoon
3:06:41
3:06:19
147
Yuri Cirillo
Roma
3:06:41
3:06:38
148
Vasileios Imellos
Tavros
3:06:41
3:06:05
149
Alberto Gonzalez Araujo
S. S. De Los Reyes
3:06:41
3:06:35
150
Brian O Callaghan
Cork
3:07:05
3:06:12
151
Geert Twigt
Dordrecht
3:07:07
3:06:22
152
José Ángel Martínez
Palma de Mallorca
3:07:07
3:06:47
153
Rogier Verbaan
Roelofarendsveen
3:07:11
3:07:09
154
Stefan Schrier
Vlissingen
3:07:21
3:06:46
155
Loïc Peuziat
Alès
3:07:21
3:06:57
156
Jonathan Dever
Templeogue D6W
3:07:27
3:06:24
157
Timon Doorenbos
Utrecht
3:07:37
3:06:47
158
Bart Cammaerts
Leefdaal
3:07:40
3:07:26
159
Sean O Brien
Cork
3:08:06
3:07:50
160
Jos Kienhuis
Barendrecht
3:08:21
3:08:00
161
Gearóid Healy
Dublin
3:08:23
3:08:12
162
Richard Franken
Rotterdam
3:08:27
3:07:52
163
Jarek Prabucki
Phanos
3:08:45
3:08:06
164
Ruerd Nauta
Sprint
3:08:52
3:08:25
165
Ton Rijsdijk
Diomedon
3:09:00
3:08:51
166
Nelson Scuracchio
Sao Paulo
3:09:02
3:08:31
167
Damien Mathieu
Reims
3:09:04
3:08:50
168
Matt Hewetson
Fradley
3:09:05
3:08:22
169
Eoin Clarke
Multyfarnham
3:09:06
3:07:23
170
Jeroen Hutten
Hellas
3:09:10
3:08:15
171
Harry van der Ploeg
Gouda
3:09:15
3:09:01
172
Lorenzo Brunein
Erps-Kwerps
3:09:15
3:08:05
173
Bert Wiendels
Didam
3:09:25
3:08:31
174
Jeroen Nieuwstraten
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:09:34
3:09:28
175
Maurits Kramer
Zoetermeer
3:09:39
3:08:54
176
Martin Wijker
Rotterdam
3:09:40
3:09:18
177
Ricky Broekmans
Nijmegen
3:09:44
3:08:52
178
Maris Jacobs
Velden
3:09:46
3:07:28
179
Rene de Boer
Utrecht
3:09:59
3:09:37
180
Remko Dieker
Heemstede
3:10:05
3:09:09
181
Hubert Bazile
Reims
3:10:20
3:10:02
182
Harm van Berkel
Maasland
3:10:28
3:09:42
183
Jan De Nayer
Brecht
3:10:31
3:09:47
184
Han Smits
Brecht
3:10:31
3:09:45
185
David Cedolin
Yerres
3:10:32
3:10:17
186
Thomas Reufer
Liebefeld
3:10:36
3:09:53
187
Gerrit Naus
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:10:52
3:09:18
188
Jaap Troostheide
De Meern
3:10:54
3:08:01
189
Mykolas Jankauskas
Etterbeek
3:11:04
3:08:51
190
Ottmar Rivera
München
3:11:20
3:10:46
191
Gerard van Engelenburg
Veenendaal
3:11:32
3:11:13
192
Vito Nicola Marzullo
Conversano - Ba
3:11:51
3:11:14
193
Frank Kamberg
Oosterhout Nb
3:11:53
3:10:24
194
Jeroen Kneppers
PAC
3:12:10
3:11:31
195
Dominic Spayne
Teignmouth
3:12:10
3:11:23
196
Bas Goddijn
Leiden
3:12:14
3:11:56
197
Sybolt Okke De Vries
Peize
3:12:16
3:09:56
198
Mark van Ooij
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:12:31
3:10:55
199
Kurt Vallé
Moorsele
3:12:38
3:12:33
200
Jonas Lagrou
Beernem
3:12:46
3:11:58
201
Roberto Sassmannshausen
PAC
3:12:51
3:12:35
202
Richard van Galen
Delft
3:12:54
3:12:39
203
Bas van Wendel
Energie
3:12:55
3:12:40
204
David Devorsine
Givet
3:12:58
3:12:44
205
Gerdi De Meester
Nieuwerkerken
3:13:01
3:10:44
206
Jurrit Szarafinski
Middelburg
3:13:01
3:12:04
207
Conor Kinane
Clane, Co Kildare
3:13:11
3:12:07
208
Philipp Pfarherr
Rot an der Rot
3:13:33
3:13:00
209
Cally Yang
Amsterdam
3:13:34
3:13:34
210
Marcel Gelton
Pallas '93
3:13:35
3:13:25
211
Michal Halagiera
Nieporet
3:13:40
3:12:43
212
Jeroen Bakx
Utrecht
3:13:53
3:12:09
213
Vassil Stamenov
Sofia
3:14:10
3:12:39
214
sebastien Brillard
pont de briques
3:14:12
3:12:59
215
Gregory Bignon
St ouen l'aumone
3:14:16
3:13:49
216
Markku Orispää
Espoo
3:14:23
3:14:21
217
Arjan Langeveld
Utrecht
3:14:34
3:12:41
218
Bob van Gaans
AVO 1983
3:14:41
3:13:31
219
Jilsaynt Kuster
Papendrecht
3:14:42
3:14:00
220
Michael de Smit
PAC
3:14:46
3:14:28
221
Kasper Nijkamp
Arnhem
3:14:47
3:14:33
222
David De Vos
Thon-Samson
3:14:47
3:14:11
223
Anko Goudswaard
Naaldwijk
3:14:54
3:13:01
224
Matthew Hill
London
3:15:05
3:13:12
225
Tomasz Mika
Latchorzew
3:15:19
3:12:53
226
Andy Decae
Londerzeel
3:15:33
3:15:07
227
Martin Welz
München
3:15:40
3:13:44
228
Elmer Rietveld
Rotterdam
3:15:51
3:15:01
229
Antonino Messina
Siracusa
3:15:53
3:15:42
230
Kasper Koeleman
Amsterdam
3:15:59
3:15:06
231
Peter Versluis
Papendrecht
3:16:01
3:15:40
232
Rinze ter Steege
Eelderwolde
3:16:02
3:14:06
233
Frédéric Vincart
Mons
3:16:11
3:14:45
234
Michael Nguyen
Paris
3:16:16
3:15:47
235
Marco van Bun
Voerendaal
3:16:16
3:15:15
236
Frédéric Guillot
Issy les Moulineaux
3:16:19
3:15:54
237
Przemyslaw Szuder
Hornowek
3:16:39
3:16:09
238
Ugutz Telletxea
Irun
3:16:45
3:15:53
239
Jan Hamer
Zwijndrecht
3:16:46
3:15:35
240
Maciej Walczak
Poznan
3:16:50
3:16:02
241
Kristian Peeters
Cifla
3:16:52
3:16:12
242
Cristian Fernandez
Alajuela
3:16:54
3:15:39
243
Pablo Eggermont
Lauwe
3:16:55
3:16:08
244
Marcin Byrt
Warszawa
3:16:57
3:14:21
245
Roemer Cooiman
Zeist
3:17:03
3:16:22
246
Niek Verschure
Waalwijk
3:17:23
3:17:02
247
Michiel van Isselmuden
Amsterdam
3:17:47
3:15:33
248
Erik Strabbing
Rotterdam
3:17:48
3:16:28
249
Robert van Gulik
Rotterdam
3:17:59
3:16:04
250
Bert de Wit
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
3:18:14
3:18:09
251
Ewout Schiferli
the Hague Road Runners
3:18:21
3:18:03
252
Rogier Vos
Huissen
3:18:22
3:15:40
253
Jurgen Decat
Wervik
3:18:23
3:18:17
254
Gauthier Garin
Reims
3:18:27
3:18:08
255
Martin Pulfer
Sonthofen
3:18:32
3:17:19
256
Robert van der Zanden
Brielle
3:18:33
3:18:05
257
Enno Roelofsen
Hilversum
3:18:39
3:15:55
258
Yoann Caron
Lievin
3:18:44
3:15:53
259
Paul González
Krimpen aan den IJssel
3:18:54
3:18:15
260
Gunther Tips
Ham
3:18:56
3:17:13
261
Bradley Hellman
London
3:18:57
3:16:31
262
Michiel Van Impe
Herzele
3:19:02
3:16:44
263
Jody Schinkel
Benschop
3:19:06
3:17:55
264
Gertjan Cooreman
Opwijk
3:19:20
3:18:34
265
Wissam Kheir
Beirut
3:19:20
3:18:13
266
Ronald Zoeteman
Rotterdam
3:19:22
3:18:46
267
Koldo Barberena
Hndarribia
3:19:23
3:18:31
268
Patrick Gregoor
Reuver
3:19:29
3:18:12
269
Willem-Jan Piggen
AVO 1983
3:19:32
3:18:43
270
Stuart Abel
Taby
3:19:37
3:18:50
271
Lennart Samsom
Breda
3:19:44
3:19:04
272
Lukasz Kakol
Amsterdam
3:19:53
3:18:46
273
Johan Björk
Falkenberg
3:19:54
3:17:27
274
Martijn Stougje
Naaldwijk
3:20:00
3:18:07
275
Piotr Luzynski
Zielona Gora
3:20:05
3:19:20
276
Michael Mc Donald
Blessington
3:20:13
3:19:16
277
Norbert Mollers
Hellas
3:20:15
3:18:35
278
Matthijs Stam
PAC
3:20:20
3:19:44
279
Johann Delattre
Equihen Plage
3:20:40
3:19:28
280
Fotis Antonopoulos
Athens
3:20:44
3:20:19
281
Vince Mattarazi
Amsterdam
3:20:49
3:17:32
282
Robbert Wolf
Rotterdam
3:20:50
3:19:07
283
Valentin Frolov
Moscow
3:20:51
3:18:11
284
Nicolas Ait Braham
Colombes
3:20:54
3:20:26
285
Wim Ponsaert
Buggenhout
3:21:03
3:19:37
286
Steven Cools
Mol
3:21:03
3:18:26
287
Dmitry Galkin
Howald
3:21:05
3:18:15
288
Jeffrey van den Helder
Nieuwkoop
3:21:21
3:19:32
289
Jim Moir
Aberdeen
3:21:37
3:19:50
290
Mike Veldhuis
Beverwijk
3:21:39
3:20:39
291
Dave van Bogaert
Ulestraten
3:21:57
3:21:55
292
Christoph Dietrich
Bern
3:21:58
3:21:26
293
Michiel Kok
Zaanland
3:22:02
3:21:32
294
Rob van 't Veen
AV '56
3:22:04
3:21:13
295
Ruben de Wit
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:22:07
3:21:45
296
Jan Wolanski
Olawa
3:22:10
3:21:31
297
Howard Liem
Amsterdam
3:22:12
3:22:07
298
Friso van Wieringen
GAC Hilversum
3:22:24
3:21:31
299
Stephan Riedel
Köln
3:22:37
3:20:36
300
Jurriaan Ottow
De Kieviten
3:22:59
3:22:44
301
Sebastiaan Rutten
Swift
3:23:09
3:22:35
302
Lakis Varthalitis
Nea Smyrni
3:23:25
3:23:06
303
Tim Janssen
Boxmeer
3:23:26
3:22:21
304
Daniel van Geest
Loopgroep Houten
3:23:39
3:22:21
305
Stéphane Pelletier
Busnes
3:23:42
3:23:06
306
Jan Snoeys
malle
3:23:53
3:23:51
307
Gary Atkinson
Durham
3:23:54
3:23:08
308
Peter van der Knokke
Beek-Ubbergen
3:24:02
3:22:15
309
Aleki Drieskens
Vorst
3:24:13
3:22:28
310
Hilmi Guven
Izmir
3:24:16
3:24:01
311
Evert-Jan Spoelder
Heemstede
3:24:17
3:22:49
312
Nico Bogaard
Typhoon
3:24:31
3:23:57
313
Steven Taylor
Huddersfield
3:24:35
3:23:34
314
Joeri Post
Rotterdam Running Ambassadors
3:24:43
3:23:27
315
Sander ter Haar
Rotterdam
3:24:45
3:24:17
316
David Anink
Schipluiden
3:24:50
3:23:59
317
Jaap Dekker
Sprint
3:24:51
3:24:43
318
Ivo Jonker
's-Gravenhage
3:24:54
3:24:25
319
Yohann Bassement
Camiers
3:24:59
3:24:59
320
Joel Keller
Mussig
3:25:00
3:23:54
321
Bouke van der Meer
the Hague Road Runners
3:25:10
3:23:51
322
Karel Hageman
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:25:12
3:22:25
323
Arnoud Liefers
Veluwe
3:25:13
3:24:00
324
Igor Jansen
Barendrecht
3:25:14
3:24:08
325
Gareth Morgan
Swansea
3:25:26
3:24:21
326
Tomasz Prosinski
Nowa Wola
3:25:30
3:23:03
327
Martijn Zwiers
Boxtel
3:25:36
3:24:26
328
Krzysztof Messyasz
Olawa
3:25:38
3:25:00
329
Sergio Dyer
Lima
3:25:41
3:24:47
330
Jacques Amkreutz
Heerlen
3:25:59
3:25:52
331
Jeffrey De Rijk
Ilion
3:26:26
3:26:17
332
Tarmo Hõbe
Tallinn
3:26:26
3:26:12
333
Bernard O' Sullivan
Cork
3:26:27
3:25:22
334
Maurice Descendre
Rotterdam
3:26:31
3:26:01
335
Ed van der Burg
Rotterdam
3:26:31
3:24:49
336
Michel Taal
's-Gravenhage
3:26:35
3:25:03
337
Hector Zavala
Santiago
3:26:42
3:25:12
338
Do young Bae
Villeurbanne
3:27:01
3:27:01
339
Boaz Cherki
Tel-Aviv
3:27:09
3:24:51
340
Roger Dekkers
Dubai
3:27:11
3:27:01
341
Jelle Koerselman
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
3:27:12
3:25:06
342
Alan Hurley
Cork
3:27:19
3:26:29
343
Stephen Pender
Cork
3:27:27
3:26:38
344
Carlo van den Bulk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:27:30
3:26:52
345
Artem Sitnikov
Moscow
3:27:33
3:27:21
346
Andre Lammerse
Montfoort
3:27:35
3:27:01
347
Shawn Vording
London
3:27:40
3:25:01
348
Arjen van Loenen
Amsterdam
3:27:44
3:27:11
349
Darren Cranston
Dublin
3:27:57
3:25:50
350
Ewout Atsma
Drachten
3:27:59
3:25:23
351
Maarten Van der Eijk
Den Hoorn Zh
3:28:02
3:27:58
352
Wytze Vos
Barneveld
3:28:03
3:26:59
353
Mathieu Allard
Saint-Pierre-Brouck
3:28:06
3:27:42
354
Jaco Lekkerkerker
Houten
3:28:14
3:27:21
355
Marco Doorn
Bergschenhoek
3:28:17
3:27:43
356
Bram Broess
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
3:28:17
3:26:30
357
Filip Beirnaert
Leuven
3:28:23
3:27:39
358
Erwan Forner
Paris
3:28:26
3:27:58
359
Brecht Decorte
Waregem
3:28:27
3:27:07
360
Jose Pena
Carrillo
3:28:27
3:27:33
361
Wing Tong
Rotterdam
3:28:28
3:28:08
362
Jonathan Kazimoto
Kluisbergen
3:28:29
3:27:39
363
Costin Tesedeanu
Bucharest
3:28:29
3:27:46
364
Jérôme Coutelet
Isles sur Suippes
3:28:31
3:28:28
365
Kurt Van Dessel
Bosschenhoofd
3:28:32
3:27:58
366
Bennet Ahrens
Rotterdam
3:28:36
3:26:13
367
Laurent Bras
Flassans Sur Issole
3:28:36
3:26:21
368
Matheus Reukers
Bergschenhoek
3:28:38
3:27:32
369
Rogier Jonkman
Papendrecht
3:28:43
3:28:22
370
Johan Veenstra
Amersfoort
3:28:47
3:26:57
371
Norbert van der Bilt
AAV '36
3:28:56
3:28:48
372
Kevin Hagen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
3:28:59
3:28:39
373
Hielke Wijnia
Veenendaal
3:29:00
3:28:27
374
Alexander Voogt
Hoofddorp
3:29:05
3:26:27
375
Khalid Bouna
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:29:07
3:27:46
376
Kenny Ooms
Kaulille
3:29:19
3:29:06
377
Rutger Hugen
AV '34
3:29:25
3:28:09
378
Sander van Drongelen
Dutch Runners
3:29:29
3:27:03
379
Jeroen Went
Noordwijk Zh
3:29:32
3:28:05
380
Peter Sliep
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
3:29:33
3:28:16
381
David Luijendijk
PAC
3:29:40
3:29:00
382
Wouter van Catz
Gouda
3:29:43
3:29:38
383
Jeroen Dijkman
Poortugaal
3:29:45
3:27:09
384
Koen Cosijns
32
3:29:46
3:28:38
385
Edwin Aerts
Tilburg
3:29:49
3:28:54
386
Martijn Van Schoten
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:29:53
3:28:46
387
Jan-Joris Jooss
Goes
3:29:54
3:26:16
388
Bojan Sapunov
Skopje
3:29:57
3:28:46
389
Martijn Bleikertz
Scorpio
3:30:05
3:29:17
390
Marc Täuber
Dortmund
3:30:06
3:28:40
391
Vincent Philips
's-Gravenhage
3:30:06
3:28:05
392
Matthijs van de Wetering
AV Gouda
3:30:10
3:28:25
393
James Smith
Sheffield
3:30:13
3:29:20
394
Christian Kepser
Albertslund
3:30:14
3:29:05
395
Roland Scholte
Bodegraven
3:30:22
3:29:31
396
Chris Hopewell
Peterborough
3:30:28
3:30:23
397
Bas Leenders
LAAC Twente
3:30:30
3:28:10
398
Benjaminvan van de Logt
Koog aan de Zaan
3:30:35
3:29:00
399
Jeroen Philippeth
Tongeren
3:30:35
3:30:01
400
Gijs van der Wolf
Amsterdam
3:30:41
3:28:02
401
Jeroen Kempers
Rotterdam
3:30:44
3:30:38
402
Maurits Lopes Cardozo
Rotterdam
3:30:44
3:29:07
403
Ruben Ruigendijk
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
3:30:46
3:29:12
404
Arno Jägers
Amsterdam
3:30:47
3:29:40
405
Rene van de Griend
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:30:49
3:28:48
406
Bart Goldsteen
Zwolle
3:30:54
3:29:59
407
Tom Woltinge
RRZ
3:30:58
3:29:42
408
Danny Meijers
Posterholt
3:31:00
3:28:29
409
Arkadiusz Wysocki
Essen
3:31:02
3:28:48
410
Jef Ruijtenbeek
Papendrecht
3:31:04
3:29:06
411
Willem Krijgsman
Lexmond
3:31:10
3:30:16
412
Bert Volkerijk
Noordwijk Zh
3:31:15
3:29:57
413
Randy Stofberg
Brunssum
3:31:20
3:30:09
414
Krzysztof Sosnowski
Bydgoszcz
3:31:21
3:29:48
415
Sjaak Reijmer
Wehl
3:31:28
3:30:44
416
Paul Lutterman
Sprint
3:31:30
3:29:11
417
Nicolas Cordier
Jurbise
3:31:31
3:29:43
418
Danny Kriesels
Zwanenburg
3:31:34
3:30:51
419
Luca Troiani
Delft
3:31:36
3:31:24
420
Martijn de Bruin
Kockengen
3:31:39
3:29:02
421
Rafal Dajczer
Warszawa
3:31:42
3:29:11
422
Nicolas Goro
pafos - Kissonerga
3:31:45
3:30:59
423
Sven Lentjes
Typhoon
3:31:50
3:30:59
424
Jonas De Graaf
Amsterdam
3:31:51
3:31:17
425
Martjan Bodegom
Lekkerkerk
3:31:52
3:31:04
426
Paul Ten Brink
Bodegraven
3:31:56
3:30:59
427
Pascal verbeek
Gouda
3:31:58
3:30:51
428
Menno van der Sluis
Rotterdam
3:32:03
3:29:53
429
Alexander Sander
Dossenheim
3:32:04
3:31:51
430
Pieter Vermeulen
Woerden
3:32:05
3:31:14
431
Robert Van der Meer
Doetinchem
3:32:05
3:29:15
432
Ewoud van Houwelingen
Hercules
3:32:12
3:30:40
433
Steli Deica
Grevenknapp
3:32:14
3:30:52
434
Serge Pals
Purmerend
3:32:29
3:29:22
435
Bart van der Veen
Friesland
3:32:34
3:32:25
436
Charles Pinte
Boran sur Oise
3:32:35
3:30:21
437
Philippe Gournay
Reims
3:32:36
3:31:00
438
John van de Swaluw
Wervershoof
3:32:44
3:32:14
439
Guy van Hal
Amsterdam
3:32:53
3:29:42
440
Frank Ockeloen
Weert
3:33:14
3:30:54
441
Jeroen Koster
Amsterdam
3:33:14
3:32:39
442
Jose Ignacio Velasco Martin
Rotterdam
3:33:21
3:32:03
443
Gregoire Duhamel
Boulogne Sur Mer
3:33:23
3:33:15
444
Roger Huisinga
Maastricht
3:33:26
3:31:18
445
Ivo De Mas
Amsterdam
3:33:28
3:31:45
446
Martijn Hoosemans
Dynamica
3:33:29
3:32:04
447
Benedykt Dubien
Dabrowka
3:33:30
3:33:10
448
Patrieck Eilander
Meppel
3:33:33
3:30:53
449
Bram Heijdra
Maasland
3:33:44
3:32:58
450
Bleddyn Jones
Blackwood
3:33:45
3:33:14
451
Rutger van den Berg
Eindhoven
3:33:57
3:32:46
452
Arend Hendrik Ruijsink
Goes
3:33:58
3:33:19
453
Richard Goedendorp
Pallas '93
3:34:00
3:30:18
454
Rob Ruigrok
IJsselstein Ut
3:34:09
3:33:52
455
Ramon Hofman
Lelystad
3:34:09
3:32:24
456
Thijmen van de Veen
Vianen Ut
3:34:11
3:30:43
457
Davide Galassi
Milano
3:34:14
3:32:16
458
Bart Herfst
Rotterdam
3:34:20
3:34:11
459
Gideon Verhave
Schoorl
3:35:09
3:32:30
460
Frank van Hilten
Dordrecht
3:35:14
3:33:03
461
Victor van Leengoed
Zeist
3:35:15
3:33:55
462
Arjen Galema
Wageningen
3:35:16
3:33:37
463
Francois Valks
Papendrecht
3:35:21
3:34:18
464
Dirk-Jan van der Kolk
Haag Atletiek
3:35:35
3:33:26
465
Joeri Paeleman
Deinze
3:35:36
3:34:31
466
Rene Van der Kleij
Zuidland
3:35:38
3:35:16
467
Steven Dodd
Prenton
3:35:40
3:35:12
468
Nicolas Boutron
Sepeaux
3:35:48
3:35:03
469
Wesley Schol
Spijkenisse
3:35:51
3:32:51
470
Peter Verpoorten
Lommel
3:35:59
3:33:59
471
Rene Wassing
Hazerswoude-Dorp
3:36:06
3:32:59
472
Bas Stevens
Emmeloord
3:36:15
3:34:11
473
Youssef Van der Veken
Keerbergen
3:36:26
3:35:44
474
Arjen Mulder
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
3:36:26
3:35:18
475
Jarige Rik Stuurman
Amsterdam
3:36:37
3:35:17
476
Matthew Pitteway
Petworth
3:36:43
3:35:20
477
Martin van der Linden
Rotterdam
3:36:45
3:36:02
478
Richard Advocaat
Gouda
3:36:58
3:36:18
479
Szymon Luczkow
Warschau
3:36:59
3:34:29
480
Rob Kamberg
Made
3:37:01
3:36:19
481
Martin Bomba
Havinnes
3:37:03
3:37:02
482
Jan Zwart
Sint-Pieters-Woluwe
3:37:06
3:34:50
483
Aart van Hecke
's-Gravenhage
3:37:07
3:33:48
484
Ralf Loeber
Duesseldorf
3:37:08
3:35:47
485
Bas Buitendijk
Maassluis
3:37:34
3:37:15
486
Niek Velderman
Raalte
3:37:34
3:37:04
487
Arnold de Bruijn
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:37:36
3:36:40
488
Peter Freriks
Hoofddorp
3:37:42
3:35:55
489
Ronald Meyer
Heiloo
3:37:52
3:37:36
490
Thomas de Bruin
's-Hertogenbosch
3:37:58
3:35:36
491
Robert de Valk
Fortuna
3:37:58
3:37:56
492
Vincent Herve
Gouvieux
3:38:00
3:33:42
493
Koen Hermsen
Haarlem
3:38:04
3:36:27
494
Merijn Sitanala
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:38:07
3:36:59
495
Jimmy de Water
Leidschendam
3:38:11
3:37:29
496
Ralph van der Caaij
Naaldwijk
3:38:11
3:37:23
497
Hamilton Pedro da Silva José
Luanda
3:38:15
3:37:55
498
David Blondeel
Camiers
3:38:18
3:36:03
499
Willem van Isselmuden
Amsterdam
3:38:20
3:37:00
500
Noah Nijssen
Atletiek Maastricht
3:38:23
3:37:41
501
Nuno Marcal
Lisboa
3:38:36
3:37:31
502
Norbert de Boer
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:38:44
3:37:49
503
Konstantinos Zafeirakis
Xios
3:38:46
3:36:44
504
Johan Lexmond
Berkel
3:38:48
3:37:13
505
Cyryl Federowicz
Royneberg
3:38:55
3:38:23
506
Klaas Jan Miedema
Goutum
3:38:55
3:37:00
507
Johan de Rooij
Bergambacht
3:38:58
3:36:37
508
Stefan Zegers
Utrecht
3:39:04
3:37:48
509
Richard de Ruijter
's-Gravenhage
3:39:13
3:37:57
510
Peter Fraser
Birkenhead
3:39:19
3:38:30
511
Allard de Boer
Heemstede
3:39:20
3:37:52
512
Joris Knoben
Vught
3:39:22
3:38:58
513
Stefan Arts
Arnhem
3:39:23
3:37:45
514
Jeroen Wiercx
Amsterdam
3:39:25
3:38:41
515
Vincent Schuddemat
Nieuw-Vennep
3:39:26
3:38:16
516
Danny Klijnsma
Purmerend
3:39:48
3:39:16
517
Thierry van Keeken
Pijnacker
3:39:51
3:38:05
518
Awinash Soman
's-Gravenhage
3:39:54
3:38:54
519
Stijn Deleus
Korbeek-Lo
3:40:07
3:36:32
520
Sander Eijkelkamp
Raalte
3:40:10
3:39:39
521
Walter van der Reijnst
Rotterdam
3:40:20
3:40:18
522
Antoine Rousset
's-Gravenhage
3:40:21
3:37:05
523
Yong Zhou
Nootdorp
3:40:24
3:38:58
524
Wouter Wigman
's-Gravenhage
3:40:51
3:40:49
525
Wijnand den Dekker
Rotterdam
3:40:54
3:39:10
526
Ruud Bongers
Heythuysen
3:41:04
3:38:54
527
Michael Aird
Carnoustie
3:41:09
3:40:17
528
Antti Taimen
London
3:41:19
3:39:09
529
Timo Valtonen
Helsinki
3:41:20
3:39:12
530
Rob Francis
Brussels
3:41:27
3:40:41
531
Steven Achten
Beerse
3:41:32
3:39:37
532
Chan Kerste
Voorburg
3:41:33
3:41:04
533
Jakub Mandecki
Warszawa
3:41:34
3:41:05
534
Rutger Bruinink
Isala '96
3:41:34
3:38:51
535
Laurent Huysentruyt
Antwerpen
3:41:37
3:39:54
536
Sat Bhandal
Ruislip
3:41:38
3:40:32
537
Marcin Kawalowski
's-Gravenhage
3:41:42
3:39:06
538
Walter Koorneef
Alblasserdam
3:41:46
3:40:27
539
Christophe Chuffart
Jollain - Merlin
3:41:47
3:39:45
540
Youri Wladimirov
's-Hertogenbosch
3:41:54
3:39:53
541
Rolf van der Sluis
Wormerveer
3:41:56
3:41:33
542
Ignacio Bollullos Prado
Sevilla
3:41:57
3:39:56
543
Paul Langbroek
Bosschenhoofd
3:42:02
3:38:55
544
Paul Van Tuijl
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:42:03
3:40:36
545
Martijn van der Voorden
PAC
3:42:06
3:40:49
546
Erik Hendriks
Energie
3:42:13
3:40:01
547
Jerome Mc Carthy
Cork
3:42:13
3:39:57
548
Fabrice Dhaudt
Steenvoorde
3:42:17
3:41:04
549
Geert Keetels
Etten-Leur
3:42:20
3:39:39
550
Mark Rietveld
Stolwijk
3:42:34
3:40:12
551
Erik Luijendijk
Utrecht
3:42:40
3:40:58
552
Bart Gijswijt
Haarlem
3:42:43
3:42:20
553
Pavel Lukomnik
Tver
3:42:46
3:41:19
554
Gijs van der Zijden
Almere
3:42:58
3:42:01
555
Vincent Jansen
Schiedam
3:43:05
3:42:11
556
Brian Murphy
Navan
3:43:09
3:41:04
557
Ben Heylen
Rillaar
3:43:12
3:42:16
558
Erwin Willems
Amsterdam
3:43:17
3:43:10
559
Igor Dorofeev
Moscow
3:43:18
3:42:38
560
Rens Klerx
Rotterdam
3:43:22
3:42:43
561
Wiepke Koopmans
Hilversum
3:43:24
3:42:01
562
Daniel Cruz
Rotterdam
3:43:27
3:41:51
563
Dimitri Van Vossel
Heist aan Zee
3:43:27
3:41:40
564
Maarten van Weelden
Breda
3:43:27
3:40:12
565
François Peret
Lustin
3:43:37
3:42:31
566
Edwin Kuijer
Hoogland
3:43:37
3:42:48
567
René Schouten
Woerden
3:43:38
3:43:29
568
Frederik Ameloot
Veldegem
3:43:40
3:41:48
569
Ralf van Zon
Dongen
3:43:52
3:42:54
570
Eddy Ramos
Lelystad
3:43:52
3:43:13
571
Adriaan Kom
Rotterdam
3:43:57
3:43:47
572
Arjan van der Wielen
Wijchen
3:43:58
3:43:52
573
Kris De Vriese
Drongen
3:44:01
3:40:25
574
Angelo Salvatore
Luxembourg
3:44:03
3:43:16
575
Dimitri Van Roy
Grobbendonk
3:44:04
3:40:04
576
Hans van Rossum
Rotterdam Running Ambassadors
3:44:09
3:43:09
577
Martijn van Keulen
Rijswijk Zh
3:44:15
3:43:43
578
Rogier Lukas
Ommen
3:44:19
3:43:25
579
Ben van der Pols
Spirit Oud Beijerland
3:44:23
3:43:49
580
Matthieu Prost
Huisseau sur Cosson
3:44:24
3:44:03
581
Martijn de Vries
Middelburg
3:44:25
3:43:42
582
José Sánchez
Rotterdam
3:44:35
3:41:42
583
Martijn Hesper
Voorne Atletiek
3:44:40
3:44:40
584
Mauricio Leiva
Concepción
3:44:41
3:43:15
585
Mark van Stralen
Enschede
3:44:45
3:43:47
586
Patrick Vaes
Rotterdam
3:44:55
3:44:52
587
Roy van Delft
Elshout
3:44:56
3:44:10
588
Jasper Reuvers
Roosendaal
3:44:57
3:44:40
589
Frank Maurits
AAV '36
3:45:00
3:43:38
590
Miguel Barreiros
Sintra
3:45:04
3:41:17
591
Dragos Popescu
Zwolle
3:45:10
3:44:58
592
Sebastien Rouet
Jonchery sur vesle
3:45:11
3:43:35
593
Stefan Hoogvliet
Loopgroep Athletic Point
3:45:22
3:44:49
594
Pieter van Geldere
Nuenen
3:45:26
3:44:17
595
Henri Hoek
Zwolle
3:45:29
3:43:10
596
Andries Hordijk
Klaaswaal
3:45:30
3:44:22
597
Stijn Geys
Balen
3:45:32
3:44:35
598
Stephane Martin
Canteleu
3:45:35
3:43:54
599
Ronald van der Valk
Amersfoort
3:45:36
3:44:39
600
Patrick van Hugten
Utrecht
3:45:36
3:44:15
601
Michele Mistro
Gorle (BG)
3:45:37
3:44:06
602
Rutger Rienks
Hoogland
3:45:44
3:45:33
603
Marcel Kraan
AV Aalsmeer
3:45:47
3:44:38
604
Francisco Dopico Calvo
Salamanca
3:45:52
3:43:59
605
Roland Van der Heiden
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:45:52
3:42:59
606
Robin Kruythoff
Almere
3:45:53
3:45:11
607
Denis Van Tichelen
Tienen
3:45:57
3:45:45
608
Dennis Dekker
PEC 1910
3:46:07
3:44:28
609
Gertjan Louweret
Dynamica
3:46:12
3:45:30
610
Georgios Kouroumalos
Rafina
3:46:18
3:44:38
611
Arno Nienhaus
Arnhem
3:46:24
3:45:43
612
Robert van der Linde
Maarssen
3:46:36
3:45:41
613
Deniz Eralp
Rotterdam
3:46:39
3:45:40
614
Stephan Hehaiha
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:46:49
3:42:59
615
Patrick Wijnen
Krimpen aan den IJssel
3:46:50
3:46:37
616
Rob Hetsen
TAS '82
3:47:22
3:46:35
617
Jeroen Schaap
Pijnacker
3:47:24
3:46:23
618
Erik Wubs
Gorredijk
3:47:30
3:46:25
619
Boy Vluggen
Gulpen
3:47:32
3:45:49
620
Raul Alejandro Bustamante Teran
México
3:47:34
3:47:01
621
Menno Buurkes
Nijmegen
3:47:34
3:47:27
622
Paul Feijnenbuik
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:47:34
3:47:29
623
Joachim Monkelbaan
Prevessin-Moens
3:47:46
3:47:06
624
Fehmi Chouman
Beirut
3:47:51
3:45:21
625
Florian Migas
Mülheim
3:47:51
3:46:41
626
Stefan Brouwers
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:47:56
3:47:23
627
Remko van der Sluis
Loopgroep Bedum
3:48:19
3:47:23
628
Berrie Duindam
Noordwijkerhout
3:48:25
3:47:25
629
Matthijs van Almen
Hercules
3:48:28
3:47:18
630
Reinoud Verweij
Rotterdam
3:48:29
3:48:10
631
Steven Struyve
Zwevegem
3:48:38
3:47:29
632
Arjan van den Tempel
Rotterdam
3:48:40
3:48:00
633
Marc Smeets
Roggel
3:48:43
3:48:36
634
Kevin Diender
PEC 1910
3:48:43
3:47:06
635
Mario van Viersen
Delft
3:48:44
3:46:53
636
Richard de Ruiter
Arnhem
3:48:45
3:47:36
637
Eelco Meesen
Rotterdam
3:48:55
3:47:57
638
Winston Baisie
Spijkenisse
3:48:55
3:46:53
639
Maarten Westerhuis
Groningen
3:49:00
3:48:52
640
Sjouke Wolters
Heteren
3:49:01
3:47:12
641
Hunter Keys
Gent
3:49:01
3:47:19
642
Fouad Belhaj
Lieusaint
3:49:07
3:44:02
643
Sebastiaan Schilperoort
Schipluiden
3:49:07
3:48:54
644
Bart Bouthoorn
Spijkenisse
3:49:12
3:49:07
645
Erwin Rasterhoff
Schiedam
3:49:13
3:47:54
646
Bas De Haan
Krimpen aan den IJssel
3:49:14
3:47:29
647
Geert Beckers
Heusden-Zolder
3:49:19
3:47:42
648
Niels Keijzer
Volendam
3:49:22
3:47:24
649
Kasper Janssen
Utrecht
3:49:23
3:47:49
650
Maurice de Wit
Rotterdam
3:49:25
3:49:10
651
Olivier Blanson Henkemans
Amsterdam
3:49:46
3:48:36
652
Alex Hendrikse
Bergschenhoek
3:49:47
3:48:07
653
Mark Berkelaar
Almere
3:49:53
3:48:14
654
Bas Visser
Gouda
3:49:53
3:49:18
655
Nico Bertels
Colijnsplaat
3:49:54
3:48:22
656
Luis Rodrigo Lopez
Mexico
3:50:04
3:46:00
657
Dimitrios Georganos
Athens
3:50:04
3:48:30
658
Raymond Boere
Bodegraven
3:50:05
3:49:26
659
Frederic Meerschaut
Bossiere
3:50:07
3:48:29
660
Harmen Hoogwout
Nootdorp
3:50:12
3:48:43
661
Matthijs Bootsma
Utrecht
3:50:29
3:49:01
662
Jeroen Thiele
Heemstede
3:50:36
3:48:32
663
Geert Briers
Landen
3:50:38
3:47:17
664
Gert Theunissen
Kessel-Lo
3:50:42
3:49:33
665
Dennis Palten
Sankt Augustin
3:50:44
3:50:05
666
Bob America
Valkenburg Lb
3:50:51
3:50:36
667
Albert Driesprong
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:50:53
3:50:46
668
Laurent VandenCamp
Braine-l'alleud
3:50:59
3:49:34
669
Patrick Karremans
Steenbergen Nb
3:51:00
3:50:39
670
Manolis Marselos
Agios Dimitrios
3:51:03
3:50:44
671
Niels Tuparia
Almelo
3:51:05
3:50:41
672
Martijn Stengewis
Purmerend
3:51:14
3:49:33
673
Martijn Meijer
Hellevoetsluis
3:51:35
3:51:25
674
Alex Vreugdenhil
De Lier
3:51:36
3:50:32
675
Leon van Helten
Nijverdal
3:51:41
3:49:13
676
Sebastian Szymanski
Stara Wisniewka
3:51:45
3:51:16
677
Jørgen Strand
Fevik
3:51:46
3:51:37
678
Nico Meerpoel
Erpe-Mere
3:51:48
3:47:51
679
Mark van der Louw
's-Gravenhage
3:51:51
3:49:57
680
Dennis Palit
Dordrecht
3:51:54
3:50:48
681
Richard Bekenbroek
Rotterdam
3:51:54
3:51:06
682
Shuki Seroya
Modiin Macabim Reut
3:52:00
3:50:28
683
Mike Jekel
Pijnacker
3:52:07
3:51:01
684
Edgar Taale
Dordrecht
3:52:08
3:50:37
685
M'hamed Boutachkourt
Gorinchem
3:52:12
3:48:08
686
Angelo Wouters
St. Willebrord
3:52:12
3:51:09
687
Wietse Bouman
Kockengen
3:52:14
3:49:36
688
Reinier Sprenger
Waterland
3:52:22
3:51:24
689
Bert Verheij-Van Belle
Rotterdam
3:52:23
3:52:23
690
Stephan Belt
Gramsbergen
3:52:29
3:50:41
691
Chris Bailey
's-Gravenhage
3:52:29
3:51:16
692
Frank Muusse
Amsterdam
3:52:31
3:50:40
693
Evgenii Korliakov
Saint-Petersburg
3:52:32
3:50:41
694
Olivier Grimaud
's-Gravenhage
3:52:32
3:51:55
695
Mircea Jianu
Hoofddorp
3:52:32
3:51:42
696
Rogier Neufeglise
PAC
3:52:38
3:51:43
697
Steffen Gjødesen
Aarhus
3:52:40
3:49:30
698
Sébastien Dawant
Anthisnes
3:52:44
3:52:38
699
Eelco Hendriksen
Voorthuizen
3:52:57
3:52:18
700
Paul Andregnette
Lille
3:53:01
3:51:02
701
Arno Greefhorst
Moordrecht
3:53:06
3:52:30
702
Stijn Eulaerts
Haacht
3:53:07
3:52:25
703
Twan Kennis
Triatlon Trainingsgroep Nieuwkoop
3:53:08
3:52:20
704
Matteo Ramella
Diano Marina
3:53:09
3:51:11
705
Mark van den Berg
Phanos
3:53:14
3:52:59
706
Jasper Mulder
Rotterdam
3:53:16
3:50:48
707
Ronald Smael
Rotterdam
3:53:24
3:50:19
708
Pf. van Zoolingen
's-Gravenhage
3:53:30
3:53:27
709
Remco Kooistra
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:53:34
3:53:28
710
Steffen Klöppel
Eberswalde
3:53:35
3:50:38
711
Marcel Redeker
Zwijndrecht
3:53:37
3:52:29
712
Edzard Verweij
Vlaardingen
3:53:38
3:53:35
713
Sebastiaan Hutten
Hardenberg
3:53:42
3:51:27
714
Henk Hoekstra
Amsterdam
3:53:46
3:52:39
715
René Tobé
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
3:53:47
3:52:05
716
Salvatore Salvaggio
Siracusa
3:53:47
3:51:41
717
Neil Leeds
Norwich
3:53:47
3:50:35
718
Sander Geerlings
Voorburg
3:53:53
3:51:38
719
Roland Gevers
Delft
3:53:53
3:53:22
720
Yu Hidema
London
3:53:58
3:53:03
721
Wim Jansen
Sprint
3:54:09
3:52:17
722
Maik Bille
Botlek Rotterdam
3:54:09
3:52:53
723
Niek Reijmer
Doetinchem
3:54:22
3:53:37
724
Jan willem van Blaricum
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
3:54:22
3:51:54
725
Berry Scholten
Eerbeek
3:54:23
3:53:47
726
Jose Clement
Spijkenisse
3:54:28
3:52:53
727
Mark Compeer
Rotterdam
3:54:32
3:54:16
728
Wouter Meijers
Vleuten
3:54:33
3:52:40
729
Stefan Suurmond
Delft
3:54:33
3:53:22
730
Joost van de Venne
Dordrecht
3:54:34
3:54:28
731
Jochem Bargeman
Middelburg
3:54:36
3:50:32
732
Thierry van Groen
Friesland
3:54:40
3:54:37
733
Dennis Lintvelt
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:54:47
3:53:42
734
David Lanz
Solothurn
3:54:54
3:54:05
735
Paul Mols
Rotterdam
3:55:00
3:53:11
736
Rami Sabanegh
Oslo
3:55:08
3:53:29
737
Jan Peter Jansen
's-Gravenhage
3:55:10
3:54:36
738
Antony Wassink
Groningen
3:55:10
3:54:09
739
Jeremie Sam
Paris
3:55:13
3:55:08
740
Carlo Schuring
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:55:14
3:53:51
741
Jeroen Moerdijk
Rotterdam
3:55:18
3:51:51
742
Stefan Vermeulen
Gullegem
3:55:18
3:53:43
743
Java Wiersma
Stolwijk
3:55:19
3:52:55
744
Bob Dekema-de Rek
Gouda
3:55:20
3:54:23
745
Damien Malone
Old youghal road cor
3:55:21
3:54:37
746
Matthieu Mureau
's-Hertogenbosch
3:55:24
3:54:56
747
Lars Runnenberg
Sittard
3:55:29
3:54:28
748
Nino Grobben
Dordrecht
3:55:31
3:52:17
749
Craig Rees
San antonio
3:55:36
3:53:27
750
Lars Daamen
Sparta
3:55:40
3:52:59
751
Arthur Maaskant
Lekkerkerk
3:55:40
3:55:20
752
Victor Luque de Boer
Rozenburg Zh
3:55:41
3:53:59
753
Martijn Kolsté
Winterswijk Meddo
3:55:44
3:54:49
754
Maurits Peeters
Woerden
3:55:52
3:53:44
755
Ferdinand Koffijberg
PAC
3:55:53
3:54:23
756
Alexis Pavlidis
Volos
3:55:57
3:53:08
757
Sander Hendriks
Elst Gld
3:55:58
3:55:12
758
Henk Smienk
Delfgauw
3:56:04
3:55:58
759
Jarno Terwindt
's-Gravenhage
3:56:05
3:55:33
760
Willem Hofman
Artemis
3:56:05
3:55:48
761
Andrew Sluis
Spirit Oud Beijerland
3:56:08
3:54:17
762
Jerry Ramzan
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:56:09
3:54:29
763
Eelke de Jong
González Running Team
3:56:09
3:53:33
764
Thijs van der Wal
Amsterdam
3:56:10
3:54:29
765
Robbert van Opstal
Hasselt
3:56:22
3:54:14
766
Onno Keijzers
Arnhem
3:56:31
3:54:36
767
Jaap van Nistelrooij
Amsterdam
3:56:36
3:55:48
768
Hans Bos
's-Hertogenbosch
3:56:42
3:53:53
769
Klaas Jansen
's-Gravenhage
3:56:44
3:56:34
770
Ronan O'Sullivan
Louth
3:56:45
3:54:35
771
Thomas Kamoulakos
Montfoort
3:56:45
3:53:54
772
Erwin van Veldhoven
Gouda
3:56:47
3:55:20
773
Juan Cajiao Arce
Rotterdam
3:56:47
3:56:18
774
Menno van Heesewijk
Reek
3:56:57
3:56:48
775
Tom Cools
Zedelgem
3:56:57
3:56:34
776
Andres Ocejo
Mexico
3:56:59
3:55:55
777
Adrian Craioveanu
Rotterdam
3:57:05
3:56:32
778
Mark Paasman
Rotterdam
3:57:06
3:55:42
779
Iwan Brink
Zwolle
3:57:07
3:56:06
780
Jan-Willem Dubbeldam
Lierop
3:57:11
3:56:17
781
Chris Knol
Zwolle
3:57:12
3:56:19
782
Matteo Zara
Anzano Del Parco
3:57:14
3:55:13
783
Chris IJzelenberg
Oosterland
3:57:26
3:52:27
784
Edwin Veldkamp
Hattem
3:57:31
3:56:53
785
Jos de Kock
Gorinchem
3:57:31
3:55:59
786
Sebastiaan Pol
Amsterdam
3:57:36
3:56:15
787
Cor van Breugel
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:57:40
3:57:30
788
Diem Loukareas
Fortuna
3:57:42
3:57:22
789
Eelke Lemmens
Utrecht
3:57:44
3:56:56
790
Rick Lieffijn
Hilversum
3:57:49
3:55:49
791
Gaston Metselaar
AV '40
3:57:51
3:56:15
792
Michel Bregman
Zevenhuizen
3:57:52
3:56:46
793
Wojciech Sobotzik
Waddinxveen
3:57:53
3:55:22
794
Filip Everaert
Mespelare
3:57:55
3:57:25
795
Ludovic Buignet
Steenvoorde
3:57:57
3:57:13
796
Ólafur Björnsson
Reykjavík
3:58:02
3:56:39
797
Reinier Buurman
's-Gravenzande
3:58:02
3:55:29
798
Tom Dieltjens
Nijlen
3:58:03
3:57:37
799
Sebastien Teichmann
Sint-Laureins
3:58:06
3:57:17
800
Vincent Zillig
Amsterdam
3:58:09
3:55:18
801
Rik Mouissie
Dordrecht
3:58:11
3:56:21
802
Matthijs Van der Poel
Rotterdam
3:58:13
3:53:20
803
Johan Wiessenhaan
Spijkenisse
3:58:15
3:55:46
804
Reinier Hamelink
Mijnsheerenland
3:58:20
3:57:03
805
Daan Koppelmans
Apeldoorn
3:58:23
3:57:26
806
Joris Bressers
Tilburg
3:58:23
3:56:37
807
Oscar Garcia Nogueiro
Ponferrada
3:58:24
3:55:55
808
Fetze Pijlman
Eindhoven
3:58:24
3:57:00
809
Björn Callewaert
Rumbeke
3:58:24
3:57:27
810
Dennis Stoppelenburg
Rotterdam
3:58:28
3:57:13
811
Roderick Schothorst
Rotterdam
3:58:29
3:57:24
812
Gerben Dijkman
Trecho
3:58:33
3:55:01
813
Berry Lindenbergh
Zierikzee
3:58:35
3:54:50
814
Lionel Blondel
Fegersheim
3:58:35
3:55:26
815
Jacob Schot
Rotterdam
3:58:37
3:58:24
816
Fran Egan
Monasterboice
3:58:39
3:55:18
817
Richard van Liessum
Rotterdam
3:58:41
3:57:19
818
Sina Aboutalebi
Plesant Hill
3:58:48
3:56:51
819
Joost van der Lans
Delfgauw
3:58:54
3:57:41
820
Wouter Horstink
Winterswijk
3:58:55
3:57:25
821
Jim Schilder
Volendam
3:58:57
3:57:23
822
Marten Bouma
Almere
3:59:07
3:58:22
823
Kevin Hoppenbrouwers
Essen
3:59:09
3:58:47
824
Thijs van der Haar
Amersfoort
3:59:11
3:59:05
825
Wojciech Sobczak
Swieta Katarzyna
3:59:12
3:58:44
826
Tom D' Halluin
Oostrozebeke
3:59:13
3:58:04
827
Ricco Buitink
Tervuren
3:59:19
3:55:08
828
Furlan Funke-Kaiser
Breda
3:59:24
3:56:33
829
Tom Raadgever
Utrecht
3:59:24
3:56:43
830
Ivo Schils
Hulsberg
3:59:26
3:59:10
831
Joost van Kempen
Voorschoten
3:59:28
3:55:47
832
Adrian Opran
Bucharest
3:59:29
3:56:55
833
Erik Peters
Holten
3:59:32
3:55:52
834
Mathijs Helgers
Utrecht
3:59:33
3:55:34
835
Bas Vlaming
Den Hoorn Texel
3:59:44
3:58:12
836
Dennis Jansen
Sassenheim
3:59:45
3:59:29
837
Mano Kok
Gouda
3:59:47
3:56:36
838
Bas Roseleur
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:59:50
3:58:45
839
Dirk Stijf
De Gemzen
3:59:50
3:58:25
840
Joep Jansen
Prinsenbeek
3:59:55
3:57:53
841
Christiaan Nelemans
Vianen Ut
3:59:56
3:59:15
842
Roy Ribbers
Elst Gld
4:00:01
3:59:15
843
Johan Bokma
Hindeloopen
4:00:02
3:58:37
844
James Jack
London
4:00:03
3:58:59
845
Cees Provily
Puttershoek
4:00:04
3:58:32
846
Johan de Bondt
Woerden
4:00:07
3:58:49
847
Jos Broerse
Deventer
4:00:13
3:58:31
848
Steven Vlek
Amsterdam
4:00:21
3:59:27
849
Rob de Jong
Kudelstaart
4:00:24
3:58:57
850
Edwin Hoogland
Edam
4:00:28
3:57:55
851
Martin Halfwerk
Hattem
4:00:28
3:59:50
852
Sebastiaan Gesquierre
Hellevoetsluis
4:00:32
3:58:21
853
Joris Van der Eem
Arnhem
4:00:41
3:59:23
854
Matthew Serafini
Zurich
4:00:41
3:59:25
855
Patrick Korver
Utrecht
4:00:42
4:00:39
856
Ruben Reehuis
Amsterdam
4:00:46
3:59:10
857
Henri Cooiman
Almelo
4:00:47
3:59:20
858
Alain Van den Eijnden
's-Gravenhage
4:00:48
3:59:32
859
Twan van der Heijden
DES
4:00:50
3:58:22
860
Wendelin Spicher
Schmitten
4:00:52
3:57:22
861
Peter Muyshondt
Boom
4:01:12
4:00:06
862
Athanasios Theodorou
Reading
4:01:12
3:59:50
863
Dirk Moustie
München
4:01:21
3:59:16
864
Jeroen de Lange
Rotterdam
4:01:22
4:01:03
865
Xingyong Xu
Voorburg
4:01:23
4:00:28
866
Juan Manuel Lorenzo
Madrid
4:01:26
3:57:14
867
Pawel Brzezinski
Bydgoszcz
4:01:28
3:57:32
868
Thomas Bles
Delft
4:01:28
4:00:54
869
Angelo Oliveti
Poortugaal
4:01:29
4:00:11
870
Frank De Bruin
Rosmalen
4:01:37
4:00:34
871
Leon Cuypers
Hengelo Ov
4:01:41
3:58:01
872
Arjan Verwijs
Breda
4:01:53
4:01:39
873
Johnny Willeboer
Roosendaal
4:01:56
4:01:44
874
Maarten Bijl
Rotterdam
4:01:56
4:01:21
875
Eamonn McFadden
Dublin
4:01:57
4:01:29
876
Jan Wouters
Rotterdam
4:02:01
4:01:50
877
Frank Houben
Maasmechelen
4:02:15
4:01:43
878
Klaas Andriesen
Rotterdam
4:02:18
3:59:45
879
Vladimir Burdenko
Moscow
4:02:19
4:00:32
880
Lucas Ballif
Gouda
4:02:19
4:01:57
881
Jeroen Stres
Amsterdam
4:02:24
4:00:47
882
Fjodor Geurink
Madrid
4:02:31
4:00:50
883
Pascal Smeets
Grathem
4:02:36
4:02:28
884
Adrian Wawrzyniak
Szczecin
4:02:42
3:58:46
885
Kevin Luthart
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:02:43
4:02:27
886
Lars Janse
Utrecht
4:02:45
4:00:38
887
Edwin Swenters
Neeroeteren
4:02:47
4:02:29
888
Gertjan Kok
's-Hertogenbosch
4:02:48
3:59:01
889
Marnix Vronik
Oudewater
4:02:58
4:02:29
890
Stephen Mathieu
Harrogate
4:03:01
3:59:41
891
Michel van Leeuwen
the Hague Road Runners
4:03:04
4:01:53
892
Bart Saenen
Arnhem
4:03:06
4:00:56
893
Arnout Brouwers
Rotterdam
4:03:09
4:01:41
894
Marc Corbeij
Amsterdam
4:03:13
4:01:03
895
Guillaume Sanna
Wihéries
4:03:21
3:59:39
896
Evgenii Kozyrev
Vologda
4:03:25
4:01:34
897
Gerland De Latte
Zwalm
4:03:43
4:03:25
898
Robert De Wals
Best
4:03:43
4:00:16
899
Richard Oomen
Best
4:03:50
4:01:55
900
Ton Bothoff
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
4:03:50
4:03:09
901
Anne Advokaat
Noordeloos
4:03:51
4:02:06
902
Michiel Nederlof
Ciko '66
4:04:01
4:01:45
903
Johan Verzijden
Maasland
4:04:05
4:03:37
904
Tristan Turner
's-Gravenhage
4:04:05
4:02:14
905
Luuk Kruizinga
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
4:04:09
4:03:45
906
Tom Van Tol
Zundert
4:04:11
4:01:27
907
Bram Raeymaekers
Beerse
4:04:30
4:03:50
908
Raymond Verhoef
Rhoon
4:04:32
4:02:38
909
Manuel Morrens
Grimbergen
4:04:36
4:03:08
910
K Meijer
ATC '75
4:04:39
4:04:21
911
Arjan Kuipers
Oud Gastel
4:04:44
4:03:14
912
Marnix Kloos
Utrecht
4:04:46
4:04:35
913
Chris Woltering
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:04:47
4:00:15
914
Richard van Deventer
Rotterdam
4:04:48
4:03:37
915
Frank van Mourik
Helmond
4:04:52
4:04:18
916
Austin Cheung
Almere
4:04:58
4:01:30
917
Guy Hermans
Rotterdam
4:05:08
4:03:41
918
Neill Turley
Dublin
4:05:10
4:03:47
919
Erik Verbunt
Berkel-Enschot
4:05:22
4:00:19
920
Pieter Wijkstra
Rotterdam
4:05:22
4:05:02
921
Maarten Musch
Deux-Acren
4:05:23
4:04:27
922
Kevin Ryan
Tipperary
4:05:25
4:03:36
923
Juan Loyer
's-Gravenhage
4:05:27
4:03:43
924
Hans Bartholomeus
Zaltbommel
4:05:29
4:03:59
925
Peter Tennekes
Helsinki
4:05:30
4:04:23
926
Niels van Boven
Rotterdam
4:05:37
4:04:09
927
Sebastiaan Janssens
Ridderkerk
4:05:39
4:03:31
928
Arnoud Stuijts
Hoeven
4:05:51
4:04:23
929
Rene Bostelaar
Rotterdam
4:05:54
4:04:09
930
Umut Isik
Utrecht
4:06:05
4:05:13
931
Remko Zoetmulder
Schiedam
4:06:11
4:05:36
932
Sander Rijs
Wormer
4:06:11
4:03:26
933
Bart van Schaaijk
Schijndel
4:06:12
4:04:08
934
Raymond Krijgsman
Julianadorp
4:06:14
4:06:02
935
Aidan Lanigan
Dunboyne
4:06:15
4:06:15
936
Ruben Kranenburg
Zaandam
4:06:19
4:05:57
937
Mathijs Lourens
Amsterdam
4:06:22
4:04:41
938
Bas Dijkgraaf
Utrecht
4:06:24
4:04:23
939
Henrik Blåfield
Espoo
4:06:25
4:05:50
940
Wim Groen
Zwaag
4:06:26
4:03:27
941
Kevin Van Leusden
Rotterdam
4:06:27
4:06:25
942
Joris van Haagen
Rotterdam
4:06:27
4:05:56
943
Gijs van Oorschot
's-Hertogenbosch
4:06:46
4:05:38
944
Matthijs Boesten
Bilthoven
4:06:57
4:05:22
945
Karl Snoek
Spijkenisse
4:06:59
4:06:16
946
Leon Kerssens
's-Hertogenbosch
4:06:59
4:05:57
947
Kees Hoogland
Assendelft
4:07:04
4:06:09
948
Jonathan Goumon
Bleiswijk
4:07:11
4:05:51
949
Mark Hagoort
Heemstede
4:07:15
4:05:15
950
Philipp Faßbender
Meerbusch
4:07:15
4:06:16
951
Vincent Dijkhof
Drachten
4:07:17
4:07:17
952
Chris Kolmus
Maassluis
4:07:23
4:04:46
953
Dennis Schrijvers
Amersfoort
4:07:37
4:07:01
954
Marin Kosutic
Atverni
4:07:38
4:05:25
955
Heiko Wijtenburg
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:07:51
4:04:57
956
Benjamin Vanagt
Meerhout
4:07:51
4:06:40
957
David van Dam
Rosmalen
4:07:52
4:07:21
958
Charles Kerpentier
Tiel
4:07:58
4:03:14
959
Patrick Deuzings
Unitas
4:08:00
4:06:37
960
Thom Bartelse
PAC
4:08:05
4:07:37
961
Bas Geitenbeek
Beuningen Gld
4:08:06
4:07:33
962
Jeroen Mesman
Nieuw-Vennep
4:08:09
4:05:36
963
Tim Meijer
Amsterdam
4:08:10
4:07:23
964
Mattijs Steenhuis
Utrecht
4:08:10
4:06:36
965
Bastiaan Veltman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
4:08:13
4:06:51
966
Jeroen Schlechter
Doetinchem
4:08:14
4:04:01
967
Paul Kampstra
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:08:18
4:06:44
968
Bob van der Veen
Barendrecht
4:08:19
4:08:12
969
Maurice Schennink
Spijkenisse
4:08:24
4:07:44
970
Ronald Barzilaij
Fortuna
4:08:28
4:08:00
971
Patrick Den Ouden
Heerlen
4:08:29
4:08:02
972
Scott Watson
Co Dublin
4:08:34
4:07:12
973
Jan Willem Janssen
Hooglanderveen
4:08:46
4:03:50
974
Joris van Rhee
Krimpen aan de Lek
4:08:54
4:08:42
975
Martin van Driel
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:08:56
4:07:54
976
Martin Albers
Rotterdam
4:08:56
4:08:41
977
Robin Schuring
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:08:56
4:07:23
978
Rob van Vijfeijken
Rotterdam
4:08:57
4:07:41
979
Arjan Breugen
De Kieviten
4:08:58
4:03:30
980
Denis Sparas
Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
4:08:59
4:08:21
981
Dave Adriaansen
avVN
4:09:03
4:08:08
982
Kees van der Voorden
Oud-Beijerland
4:09:03
4:05:37
983
Arjan Horstman
Almelo
4:09:08
4:04:12
984
Doni Blagojevic
Prijedor
4:09:20
4:00:35
985
Wibe Dijkman
VAV
4:09:26
4:05:32
986
Juriaan Leissner
Spijkenisse
4:09:27
4:09:03
987
Arnoud Kok
's-Gravenhage
4:09:28
4:09:10
988
Remko Bouw
Rotterdam
4:09:34
4:05:37
989
Nick Verschoor
's-Gravenhage
4:09:34
4:08:53
990
Marcel Daalhuizen
Pijnacker
4:09:41
4:08:07
991
Martin Aasly
Aerdenhout
4:09:43
4:07:41
992
Matthijs van der Meulen
Rotterdam
4:09:46
4:09:13
993
Lammert Makkink
Amersfoort
4:09:47
4:06:19
994
Jamie Bryan
New York
4:09:51
4:05:00
995
Koen Pollaris
Guigoven
4:09:53
4:07:33
996
Philipp Engels
Oberwil
4:09:54
4:08:44
997
Jeroen Grauss
Altena Road Runners
4:10:04
4:10:00
998
André Scheirlinck
Assendelft
4:10:13
4:08:56
999
Thomas Driessen
Apeldoorn
4:10:25
4:08:20
1000
Ron Klaassen
Voorburg
4:10:32
4:10:04
1001
Jan Cludts
Zaventem
4:10:33
4:09:40
1002
Dennis Naaktgeboren
Rotterdam
4:10:34
4:09:54
1003
Ronald Klootwijk
Rotterdam
4:10:43
4:07:39
1004
Bart van Abeelen
Tilburg
4:10:43
4:09:26
1005
Peter van Leeuwen
Maarssen
4:10:44
4:09:14
1006
Hanno Halff
Rotterdam
4:10:50
4:09:25
1007
Maurice Duijzer
Dussen
4:10:55
4:09:59
1008
Jeroen Houweling
Rotterdam
4:10:58
4:09:55
1009
Rik Schieveen
Maarssen
4:11:05
4:09:49
1010
Arjan van Heusden
Altena Road Runners
4:11:11
4:10:45
1011
Robert van Garderen
Papendrecht
4:11:26
4:10:52
1012
Esquar Zuidema
Hardenberg
4:11:35
4:10:54
1013
Jeroen Hoek
Katwijk Zh
4:11:36
4:11:00
1014
Michel Moorman
Emmen
4:11:37
4:10:35
1015
Nordine Fawzi
Boom
4:11:38
4:11:28
1016
Jaco de Waard
Dordrecht
4:11:41
4:10:04
1017
Ray van den Berg
Rotterdam
4:11:42
4:11:18
1018
Paul de Knecht
Steenwijk
4:11:45
4:11:10
1019
Corne Jansen
Nuenen
4:11:46
4:11:46
1020
Martijn Schooneman
Enkhuizen
4:11:50
4:11:06
1021
Alexander Kuznetsov
Kaliningrad
4:11:52
4:10:44
1022
Raphael Mira
Quevreville La Poter
4:11:52
4:08:06
1023
Hannes Hofman
Helmond
4:12:00
4:11:48
1024
Jaco Bouwer
Zoeterwoude
4:12:02
4:10:09
1025
Alan Wong
London
4:12:05
4:11:54
1026
Norman Van Zoggel
Beuningen Gld
4:12:13
4:11:50
1027
Bart de Cocq van Delwijnen
Kerkdriel
4:12:15
4:10:18
1028
Jan Ruizeveld de Winter
Rotterdam
4:12:24
4:11:33
1029
Rhys Howells
London
4:12:26
4:07:52
1030
Johannes Hogeling
Groningen
4:12:27
4:10:54
1031
Cees Korporaal
Sliedrecht
4:12:28
4:10:16
1032
Ralph Zijderhand
Reeuwijk
4:12:35
4:11:38
1033
Remco Bol
Schipluiden
4:12:36
4:12:32
1034
Jac Gillis
Breda
4:12:39
4:09:26
1035
Maik Schax
Kevelaer
4:12:43
4:10:54
1036
Peter van den Belt
Groningen
4:12:44
4:11:52
1037
Maarten Kessels
Wijchen
4:12:47
4:11:07
1038
Niko Deckers
Houthalen
4:12:47
4:10:37
1039
Brian Garvan
London
4:13:02
4:11:39
1040
Niels Woltman
Eenrum
4:13:03
4:08:51
1041
Marco Terpstra
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
4:13:06
4:10:00
1042
Vincent Wolbers
Alkmaar
4:13:12
4:08:22
1043
Chris Wright
London
4:13:15
4:11:20
1044
David Diricks
Kortessem
4:13:20
4:11:00
1045
Magnus Hanhardt
Rietberg
4:13:21
4:13:13
1046
Matthew Thomas
Brighton
4:13:22
4:12:09
1047
Angela Richard
Barendrecht
4:13:27
4:10:58
1048
Kim van Wijk
Ottoland
4:13:28
4:11:59
1049
Lars Lageweg
Spirit Oud Beijerland
4:13:49
4:13:15
1050
Viktor van den Berg
De Meern
4:13:51
4:11:02
1051
Robert Paul van de Graaf
Oudenhoorn
4:13:52
4:12:27
1052
Dick van Erkel
Rhoon
4:13:56
4:12:16
1053
Jonathan De Vette
Schiedam
4:13:56
4:12:27
1054
Sven Klüver
Berlin
4:13:57
4:12:55
1055
Tim van Haeften
Den Hoorn Zh
4:14:00
4:13:28
1056
Stefan Ton
Vlaardingen
4:14:01
4:11:28
1057
Derrick Ryan
Co Limerick
4:14:03
4:12:42
1058
Rick De Bruijn
Uitgeest
4:14:06
4:11:33
1059
Walter Wilschut
Oudenbosch
4:14:10
4:12:26
1060
Jeroen Donker
Koog aan de Zaan
4:14:19
4:13:18
1061
Amir Blokland
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:14:22
4:12:34
1062
Maurice van Gameren
Schiedam
4:14:32
4:13:29
1063
Chi Keung Tang
Rotterdam
4:14:33
4:11:38
1064
Davy van Doren
Rotterdam
4:14:34
4:13:30
1065
Bert Claus
Tielt
4:14:36
4:13:45
1066
Kevin Kanters
Ridderkerk
4:14:40
4:12:46
1067
Gregory Anfray
Strasbourg
4:14:41
4:09:01
1068
Tim Brisbois
Geilenkirchen
4:14:42
4:13:19
1069
Alain Melkane
Beirut
4:14:46
4:12:46
1070
Nigel Tweed
Steyning
4:14:49
4:14:20
1071
Sven Vanhalst
Lauwe
4:14:58
4:12:30
1072
Diederik Gombert
Utrecht
4:15:06
4:12:55
1073
Sean Mackin
London
4:15:09
4:14:36
1074
Stiin van Breemen
Sprint
4:15:16
4:15:14
1075
Ronald Pauw
Woerden
4:15:22
4:12:25
1076
Erik ten Hagen
Archeus
4:15:23
4:12:56
1077
David van Duijne
Zaanland
4:15:25
4:14:48
1078
Niels Hendriksen
Hoek van Holland
4:15:25
4:11:36
1079
Dominic Bravenboer
Lelystad
4:15:31
4:13:14
1080
Sjaak Van de Groep
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
4:15:31
4:15:05
1081
Michel Matteman
PEC 1910
4:15:35
4:13:17
1082
Johan Bassant
Rotterdam
4:15:41
4:13:20
1083
Edsard Biesemann
Rotterdam
4:15:59
4:15:15
1084
Wai Yim
Vlaardingen
4:16:25
4:15:21
1085
Kristof Lerno
Lokeren
4:16:28
4:15:03
1086
Martijn van der Velden
Oud-Beijerland
4:16:29
4:12:07
1087
Eric Berthomier
Reims
4:16:35
4:16:19
1088
Joris Weerlink
Breda
4:16:44
4:15:20
1089
Rem Hamers
Amersfoort
4:16:46
4:15:53
1090
Richard Gore
London
4:16:51
4:14:43
1091
Gerard Schoonderwoerd
Nieuw-Lekkerland
4:17:05
4:12:09
1092
Martin Coldeweijer
Helmond
4:17:06
4:16:59
1093
Kristof De Waele
Hamme
4:17:10
4:14:41
1094
Luis Ramos
Rotterdam
4:17:10
4:14:10
1095
Peter Rentinck
Heiligerlee
4:17:12
4:16:37
1096
Sampo von Raesfeld
Maastricht
4:17:13
4:16:46
1097
Martijn van Eijk
Alkmaar
4:17:20
4:17:01
1098
Seamus Kealey
Edinburgh
4:17:32
4:17:01
1099
Ronald Beck
Amsterdam
4:17:35
4:16:18
1100
Christian de Gruiter
Fentange
4:17:37
4:15:35
1101
Ton Gevers
Eindhoven
4:17:38
4:17:02
1102
Mike Bogaerts
Helchteren
4:17:42
4:15:13
1103
Martin Hulshof
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:17:42
4:16:03
1104
Dirk Groot
Arnhem
4:17:45
4:16:32
1105
Robert Cruijssen
Tilburg
4:17:49
4:17:45
1106
Andy Mutton
Reading
4:17:49
4:16:35
1107
Jose Luis Gomez Hernandez
Athens
4:17:50
4:16:48
1108
Cedric Lecocq
Meux
4:17:51
4:16:02
1109
Donald Visser
Rotterdam
4:17:55
4:17:30
1110
Klaas Medendorp
Nijmegen
4:18:04
4:16:16
1111
Daniel Terwersche
Vreden
4:18:06
4:17:30
1112
Jens Diedenhofen
Kalkar
4:18:16
4:16:23
1113
Rutger Tieleman
Schiedam
4:18:17
4:16:42
1114
Samuel Honnay
Limelette
4:18:24
4:16:49
1115
Arjan van der Ent
Groesbeek
4:18:26
4:12:09
1116
Hans Molenaar
Energie
4:18:37
4:18:12
1117
Mohammad Farahi Far
London
4:18:41
4:18:18
1118
Marten Louisse
Utrecht
4:18:44
4:17:50
1119
Paul Schermers
Gouda
4:18:52
4:13:45
1120
Orlando Slory
Rotterdam
4:19:02
4:14:35
1121
Pascal Rook
Oud-Beijerland
4:19:13
4:19:09
1122
Tony van der Linden
Zwijndrecht
4:19:13
4:15:40
1123
Roel Warmolts
Maarssen
4:19:27
4:17:26
1124
Jeroen Seelen
Rijen
4:19:33
4:17:56
1125
Ralf Loontjens
Maastricht
4:19:35
4:18:29
1126
Ronnie Westerhout
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
4:19:35
4:19:18
1127
Bart Roofthooft
Mol
4:19:37
4:18:40
1128
Bob Groote Wassink
Borne
4:19:44
4:16:04
1129
Bob Renkens
Nijmegen
4:19:45
4:17:22
1130
Barry Kamping
NEA Volharding
4:19:54
4:16:45
1131
Sjoerd Mulder
Eelderwolde
4:19:57
4:19:56
1132
Oscar Ruiterman
Spijkenisse
4:19:58
4:16:53
1133
Robbert Stolk
Pijnenburg
4:20:11
4:18:47
1134
Jan Wolter Oosterhuis
Nieuwe-Tonge
4:20:19
4:18:57
1135
Patrick Vriens
's-Gravenhage
4:20:37
4:15:11
1136
Peter Roodhorst
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:20:57
4:20:03
1137
Thomas van der Kolk
Sprang-Capelle
4:20:57
4:17:43
1138
Thomas Da Silva
Amiens
4:21:02
4:20:54
1139
Holger Schnitker
Saarbrücken
4:21:05
4:20:18
1140
Sander Ton
Rotterdam
4:21:07
4:19:13
1141
Robin Hendriks
Vught
4:21:07
4:19:54
1142
Christoph Ley
Gelsenkirchen
4:21:14
4:20:07
1143
Peter Holian
Kent
4:21:19
4:18:24
1144
Edwin Van Loenen
Rotterdam
4:21:24
4:17:47
1145
Kevin Smolders
Sint Katelijne Waver
4:21:26
4:21:00
1146
Jelmer Jeuing
Amsterdam
4:21:27
4:19:51
1147
Daniel Husmeier
Oosterhout Nb
4:21:37
4:20:00
1148
Arie Huitkar
Goirle
4:21:42
4:20:50
1149
Jaap van der Kloet
Houten
4:21:43
4:21:30
1150
Roel Botermans
Gouda
4:21:44
4:19:57
1151
Pepijn Bakker
Vlaardingen
4:21:57
4:20:23
1152
Peter De Vries
Oosterhout Nb
4:22:01
4:20:43
1153
Edwin Hennipman
Nigtevecht
4:22:03
4:21:08
1154
Sebastien Gallez
Audregnies
4:22:11
4:19:37
1155
Joost van Leusden
Dordrecht
4:22:12
4:20:41
1156
Christian Hermans
Maastricht
4:22:15
4:21:35
1157
Mario Klein Hesseling
Zwijndrecht
4:22:17
4:20:45
1158
Jordi De Smet
Gentbrugge
4:22:21
4:20:56
1159
Koen Van De Wiele
Helkijn
4:22:28
4:20:11
1160
Job Leeuwangh
Poortugaal
4:22:42
4:21:00
1161
Robbert Wagemaker
Utrecht
4:22:51
4:21:19
1162
Jeroen Beugeling
Almere
4:22:56
4:19:41
1163
Mihail-gabriel Tudor
Bucharest
4:23:03
4:20:29
1164
Ruben Martinez Sarmiento
Rotterdam
4:23:15
4:20:23
1165
Ralph Van der Windt
Vlaardingen
4:23:15
4:22:22
1166
Laurent Van Camp
Henripont
4:23:17
4:22:44
1167
Cristian Rota
Bergamo
4:23:24
4:21:53
1168
Sven Tjipjes
Assendelft
4:23:28
4:22:10
1169
Hilvert Oosterveld
Zwijndrecht
4:23:37
4:22:31
1170
Reinier Huisman
Almere
4:23:43
4:23:13
1171
Johan Potter
Tholen
4:23:44
4:19:24
1172
Tjebbe van de Kasteele
Diomedon
4:23:48
4:23:43
1173
Eric Glaser
Rotterdam
4:23:50
4:20:33
1174
Florian Spicher
Ins
4:24:05
4:21:52
1175
Auke de Baas
Rotterdam
4:24:10
4:23:19
1176
Marcel Wagter
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:24:13
4:22:53
1177
Gerben Kraak
Rhoon
4:24:16
4:24:12
1178
Jarno Bostelaar
Rotterdam
4:24:19
4:22:55
1179
Ruud Brouwer
Leiden
4:24:23
4:21:39
1180
Marcel Kemp
MarathonPlus
4:24:47
4:20:03
1181
Erik Woning
Rotterdam
4:24:57
4:24:10
1182
Ben Dijk
's-Gravenhage
4:25:04
4:24:55
1183
Emmanouil Stefanakis
Rotterdam
4:25:05
4:21:43
1184
Coen Hendrikx
Geffen
4:25:06
4:23:41
1185
Pascal Crielaard
Rotterdam
4:25:08
4:23:59
1186
Dion van Sluis
Beverwijk
4:25:12
4:22:41
1187
Joost Krijnen
Loosdrecht
4:25:14
4:24:05
1188
Ruud Busscher
PAC
4:25:18
4:23:51
1189
Jeroen Monster
Alkmaar
4:25:18
4:24:20
1190
Hon Yen Siu
Kortrijk
4:25:23
4:23:07
1191
Gerry Witvrouwen
Hulshout
4:25:25
4:25:04
1192
Lucio La Rovere
Chieti
4:25:26
4:24:52
1193
Oskar Baijens
Baarle-Nassau
4:25:31
4:24:34
1194
Bouwe Tichelaar
Bolsward
4:25:47
4:25:19
1195
Ron Vrijdag
Spijkenisse
4:25:58
4:25:05
1196
Unal Mutus
Alblasserdam
4:25:59
4:24:05
1197
Oscar van Aagten
Oosterbeek
4:26:00
4:24:18
1198
Michel Reijm
Bergschenhoek
4:26:17
4:25:55
1199
Christoph Znachowski
Grevenbroich
4:26:49
4:25:07
1200
Hans Ouwehand
Rotterdam
4:26:53
4:25:45
1201
Simon Hurford
Swansea
4:26:55
4:25:23
1202
Joost Kerkvliet
Nieuw-Vennep
4:27:00
4:26:14
1203
Bart Redder
Utrecht
4:27:16
4:26:59
1204
Jakub Wrona
Lublin
4:27:27
4:27:21
1205
Cesar Krijger
Teuge
4:27:30
4:27:03
1206
Gerbrand Wilbrink
Hengelo Ov
4:27:30
4:27:11
1207
Gil Goldshtein
Tel aviv
4:27:37
4:26:12
1208
Arno Groenendijk
Spijkenisse
4:27:39
4:24:06
1209
Kevin Mangert
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
4:27:39
4:26:19
1210
Marc van Pelt
Oud-Beijerland
4:27:48
4:25:02
1211
Coen Bremer
Amersfoort
4:28:00
4:27:16
1212
Christian Diermayer
Detmold
4:28:06
4:26:49
1213
Tijs Beek
Rotterdam
4:28:07
4:23:14
1214
Remon Sevriens
Herten
4:28:13
4:26:10
1215
Jeroen de Haan
Utrecht
4:28:15
4:27:05
1216
Adrian Stachowiak
's-Gravenhage
4:28:27
4:23:35
1217
Vincent de Vos
Spijkenisse
4:28:52
4:27:10
1218
Sijbert Fredrikze
Rotterdam
4:29:05
4:27:25
1219
Marco Buttafoco
Utrecht
4:29:14
4:23:46
1220
Gerben Dekker
Zuid-Beijerland
4:29:24
4:26:21
1221
Rob Groenewegen
Naaldwijk
4:29:32
4:29:08
1222
Paul Simpelaar
Alkmaar
4:29:38
4:29:13
1223
Marcus Pickart
Barendrecht
4:29:39
4:28:32
1224
Mike Santanasto
Bethlehem
4:29:42
4:28:39
1225
Patrick Quaijtaal
Breda
4:29:58
4:24:24
1226
Daniel van der Ham
Rotterdam
4:30:06
4:27:15
1227
Mark van Dam
Elburg
4:30:08
4:27:21
1228
Nick rutten
Ham
4:30:17
4:30:11
1229
Sander Arends
Dieren
4:30:33
4:27:30
1230
Chung-man Chiang
Rotterdam
4:30:35
4:25:40
1231
Jeroen Gevers
Mechelen
4:30:44
4:30:33
1232
Loic Bayard
Les Ulis
4:30:53
4:28:21
1233
Ryan Harrington
Halsteren
4:30:56
4:29:54
1234
Merijn Spijkers
Halsteren
4:30:56
4:29:53
1235
Jan Willem Tjoonk
Amersfoort
4:31:10
4:29:34
1236
Timon Dieterich
Bleiswijk
4:31:16
4:31:06
1237
Jeroen Damman
Middelburg
4:31:22
4:27:04
1238
Harco Bouhuijs
Kampen
4:31:40
4:28:08
1239
Bernard Kok
Spijkenisse
4:31:50
4:31:08
1240
Rob Rietveld
Zevenhuizen Zh
4:31:53
4:30:55
1241
Henk Westerkamp
Groningen
4:32:06
4:31:22
1242
Nico Vergaelen
Opwijk
4:32:09
4:29:43
1243
Rob Verdoold
Ridderkerk
4:32:09
4:28:49
1244
Peter de Rijke
Bruinisse
4:32:12
4:28:48
1245
Niels Kamphuis
Wijk en Aalburg
4:32:16
4:31:15
1246
Remon Prijs
Gorinchem
4:32:17
4:30:37
1247
Johan Pool
Kornhorn
4:32:17
4:31:31
1248
Michel Moeliker
Vlaardingen
4:32:22
4:32:06
1249
Willem de Jong
Anna Paulowna
4:32:26
4:32:09
1250
Rens Kloppenburg
the Hague Road Runners
4:32:26
4:26:46
1251
Leon Wiskie
Rotterdam
4:32:41
4:30:29
1252
Michaël Bisschop
Sprint
4:32:47
4:30:53
1253
Alan Campbell
Dundalk
4:32:52
4:32:30
1254
Scott Allen
Plymouth
4:32:59
4:32:17
1255
Ronald van der Wolf
Gouda
4:33:12
4:30:55
1256
Stefan Weber
Groningen
4:33:25
4:31:13
1257
Thijs Vermeulen
Moordrecht
4:33:43
4:32:21
1258
Jung-Hsi Lu
Rotterdam
4:33:51
4:31:50
1259
Johan Scheffer
Utrecht
4:33:52
4:33:24
1260
Fintan Costello
Amsterdam
4:34:00
4:33:16
1261
Casimir Bergen
's-Gravenhage
4:34:13
4:33:10
1262
Karel Van der Meijs
Breda
4:34:13
4:31:42
1263
Guido Houtzamer
Maassluis
4:34:17
4:31:42
1264
Richard Hallensleben
Rotterdam
4:34:18
4:33:01
1265
Sjoerd Hulsegge
Utrecht
4:34:22
4:31:51
1266
Varun Suri
Haarlem
4:34:35
4:29:51
1267
Roel Jansen
Lent
4:34:39
4:33:48
1268
Rogier Morsink
Voorburg
4:34:50
4:34:39
1269
Sany Andrade
Rotterdam
4:34:51
4:33:02
1270
Sander Nichelmann
Ridderkerk
4:34:54
4:31:55
1271
Raphaël Bevilacqua
Trazegnies
4:35:06
4:31:24
1272
Rien Breevaart
Rotterdam
4:35:11
4:33:20
1273
Frank Lambot
Heron
4:35:22
4:31:01
1274
Pascal Westervoorde-Willemsen
Rotterdam
4:35:30
4:33:37
1275
Yusuke Kudo
Rotterdam
4:35:32
4:34:28
1276
Emiel Meijer
Rotterdam
4:35:41
4:33:08
1277
Koen van den Hurk
Sint-Oedenrode
4:35:45
4:34:20
1278
Rob Verveer
Berltsum
4:35:47
4:32:22
1279
Marlon Willem
Spijkenisse
4:35:54
4:32:50
1280
Peter Tirdad
Barendrecht
4:35:57
4:33:28
1281
Jasper Nijkamp
Amsterdam
4:36:16
4:34:10
1282
Ruud Stephanie
Barendrecht
4:36:24
4:33:55
1283
Aitor Candina
's-Gravenhage
4:36:24
4:32:00
1284
Ruud van Winden
Rijswijk Zh
4:36:40
4:35:07
1285
Max Geerlings
Wijchen
4:36:40
4:36:31
1286
Pascal van Dokkum
Groene Ster
4:36:42
4:33:45
1287
Joris Bijnens
Berchem
4:36:49
4:35:34
1288
Stanislaw Lezak
's-Gravenhage
4:37:06
4:35:42
1289
Samuel Martins
Thorembais st Trond
4:37:17
4:37:04
1290
David Pike
Portmarnock
4:37:19
4:37:02
1291
John van Laarhoven
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:37:22
4:35:28
1292
Bart Kersten
Arnhem
4:37:44
4:35:10
1293
Matthijs de Weerd
Lekkerkerk
4:37:51
4:35:43
1294
Harry van der Werff
Hellevoetsluis
4:37:55
4:34:22
1295
Koen Steurs
Duffel
4:38:07
4:37:49
1296
John van Drunen
Almkerk
4:38:09
4:36:35
1297
Vincent Berghuijs
's-Gravenhage
4:38:10
4:37:55
1298
Sander Rodenburg
Heerjansdam
4:38:15
4:35:53
1299
Billy Govaert
Wachtebeke
4:38:22
4:37:32
1300
Niels Wagenaar
Oldekerk
4:38:25
4:34:14
1301
Matthijs Bouw
Dordrecht
4:38:26
4:36:25
1302
Erwin Hordijk
Hellevoetsluis
4:38:26
4:35:29
1303
Wim den Hollander
Alblasserdam
4:38:27
4:36:40
1304
Maurice van der Linden
Hoofddorp
4:38:28
4:35:46
1305
Jeroen Reedijk
Numansdorp
4:38:41
4:34:54
1306
Robert Theuns
's-Gravenhage
4:38:43
4:37:31
1307
Steven Raven
Leidschendam
4:38:45
4:36:43
1308
Guido Mannessen
Cuijk
4:39:02
4:38:28
1309
Mark van den Berg
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:39:05
4:38:46
1310
Dennis Wolt
Amsterdam Zuidoost
4:39:14
4:38:25
1311
Jeremy Veltin
Delfgauw
4:39:40
4:37:20
1312
Jeroen Janssen
Bergen op Zoom
4:39:41
4:37:51
1313
Wietse van Dijk
Eindhoven
4:39:43
4:35:28
1314
Bart Vanbaelenberghe
Beernem
4:40:01
4:38:07
1315
Lennard van Gelder
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
4:40:02
4:35:44
1316
Remco van Golden
Ridderkerk
4:40:07
4:39:54
1317
Sjoerd Foppen
Amersfoort
4:40:20
4:38:41
1318
John Van Noten
Brasschaat
4:40:21
4:36:08
1319
Dieter Goegebeur
Brasschaat
4:40:21
4:36:08
1320
Jeroen Min
Zwolle
4:40:26
4:38:51
1321
Abdi Abib Muuse
Haarlem
4:40:36
4:35:23
1322
Anibal Lopes
Rotterdam
4:40:50
4:39:50
1323
Jonathan Hearn
's-Gravenhage
4:40:53
4:39:52
1324
Michel Geuze
Rotterdam
4:40:56
4:39:22
1325
Danny Mehdi
Rotterdam
4:41:05
4:38:14
1326
Martijn Hoek
Piershil
4:41:05
4:37:40
1327
William de Jong
Vlaardingen
4:41:06
4:41:00
1328
Gareth Hay
Scarborough
4:41:12
4:39:43
1329
Maurice Leusink
Nootdorp
4:41:13
4:38:45
1330
Masayuki KOMOTO
Leiden
4:41:15
4:39:03
1331
Keita Hinakura
Almere
4:41:31
4:37:18
1332
Dirk Sosef
Amsterdam
4:41:42
4:40:49
1333
Philippe Paquet
Lewarde
4:41:45
4:41:30
1334
Frank Franken
Almere
4:41:57
4:38:58
1335
Mark Pellikaan
Extrarunners Gorinchem
4:42:10
4:41:36
1336
Patrick van den Heuvel
Rotterdam
4:42:14
4:40:57
1337
Patrick Rombouts
Zoetermeer
4:42:23
4:40:40
1338
Franck Fetique
Corbais
4:42:36
4:41:54
1339
Frank van Elswijk
Rotterdam
4:42:37
4:42:05
1340
Ingmar Renirie
's-Gravenhage
4:42:55
4:39:41
1341
Wojtek Kujszczyk
Czluchów
4:43:11
4:42:32
1342
Eric Freppel
Huttenheim
4:43:33
4:39:45
1343
Pang Fong
Hong Kong
4:43:37
4:40:29
1344
Arthur Kissels
Maastricht
4:43:37
4:43:22
1345
Branko Heijboer
Melissant
4:44:06
4:43:30
1346
Jeroen Eijeriks
Westmaas
4:44:09
4:43:45
1347
Wouter van der Gulik
Wervershoof
4:44:09
4:43:13
1348
Erik van Wageningen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
4:44:11
4:43:31
1349
Óscar Fernández Civieta
Zaragoza
4:44:19
4:42:26
1350
Andre Van Vliet
Dreischor
4:44:28
4:43:02
1351
Sung Man Yu
Rotterdam
4:44:38
4:44:01
1352
Martin Achterberg
Barendrecht
4:44:43
4:39:36
1353
Jeroen Bocklandt
Kalken
4:45:14
4:44:36
1354
Robin Sluis
Zwijndrecht
4:45:20
4:44:04
1355
Ricardo Ouwerkerk
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:45:24
4:43:36
1356
Kenny Van der Waal
Krimpen aan de Lek
4:45:36
4:44:42
1357
Mark van Mierlo
's-Gravenhage
4:45:50
4:43:37
1358
Dorus de Klerk
Rotterdam
4:45:54
4:45:12
1359
Pieter Schilder
Volendam
4:45:56
4:45:11
1360
Myron Freeling
Rotterdam
4:46:00
4:45:28
1361
Raymond Zeijen
Ossendrecht
4:46:06
4:44:20
1362
Marcel Velders
Rijswijk Zh
4:46:09
4:42:50
1363
Ron Meijer
Zoetermeer
4:46:21
4:44:55
1364
Joris Roodnat
Amsterdam
4:46:28
4:45:50
1365
Jeroen Polder
Zwolle
4:46:29
4:45:14
1366
Robbie Boi
Brugge
4:46:33
4:45:53
1367
Marten van der Nagel
De Spartaan
4:46:35
4:44:39
1368
Maarten van de Water
Rotterdam
4:46:42
4:46:03
1369
Fred van Erkel
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:46:54
4:42:53
1370
Ward Bekker
Voorschoten
4:46:54
4:43:26
1371
Omar Jamil
Glasgow
4:47:01
4:43:19
1372
Stefan Clermonts
Eindhoven
4:47:01
4:40:39
1373
Marcel Van Dort
Roosendaal
4:47:33
4:42:28
1374
Halil Taskiran
Rotterdam
4:47:35
4:45:51
1375
Arnold Hamerslag
Spijkenisse
4:47:42
4:46:00
1376
Ben Brabers
Ridderkerk
4:47:50
4:46:35
1377
Martijn Kleibergen
Mijnsheerenland
4:47:56
4:46:59
1378
Niels Klop
Tilburg
4:47:56
4:46:19
1379
Baptiste Gibier
Taissy
4:48:05
4:47:50
1380
Geert Dokman
Vianen Ut
4:48:07
4:47:27
1381
Alex Bras
Ridderkerk
4:48:23
4:47:47
1382
Remco Hoefnagel
Rotterdam
4:48:27
4:47:52
1383
Menko van der Blom
Haarlem
4:48:40
4:46:50
1384
Kevin Plein
Rotterdam
4:48:43
4:45:12
1385
Ramon Geerman
Arnhem
4:49:00
4:44:19
1386
Harm De Boer
Nuth
4:49:01
4:46:42
1387
Albert de Vries
Dordrecht
4:49:02
4:48:39
1388
Tom Van Wynsberge
Bassevelde
4:49:08
4:45:54
1389
Peter van den Berg
Breda
4:49:15
4:48:08
1390
Anthony Maisonneuve
La haye fouassiere
4:49:41
4:48:35
1391
Jörg Hahne
Hameln
4:49:51
4:49:42
1392
Ivo Langbroek
Nieuwegein
4:50:14
4:45:21
1393
Kees Jan Verstrate
Rotterdam
4:50:15
4:49:12
1394
Gregory Miniscloux
Cormontreuil
4:50:20
4:49:31
1395
Erwin Vollering
Holliston
4:50:29
4:49:12
1396
Karel Vanden Thoren
Gent
4:50:33
4:48:27
1397
David Duarte Silva
Zoetermeer
4:50:38
4:50:33
1398
Raymond Kort
Zoetermeer
4:50:41
4:49:15
1399
Roel Sluijsmans
Woerden
4:50:41
4:49:15
1400
David Stegenga
Diemen
4:50:43
4:48:38
1401
Matthew Verstrate
Voorburg
4:50:43
4:48:51
1402
Maurice Lonsain
Duiven
4:50:48
4:48:17
1403
Marc van 't Klooster
Rotterdam
4:50:54
4:48:20
1404
Jarno Stuurman
Spijkenisse
4:51:28
4:48:30
1405
Martijn Hendriks
Taxandria Atletiek
4:51:42
4:48:11
1406
Sebas Bogaart
Hoofddorp
4:51:45
4:48:52
1407
Erik de Winter
Dutch Runners
4:51:46
4:49:23
1408
Loic Lecocq
Pont A Mousson
4:51:48
4:47:57
1409
Raymond van der Vet
's-Gravenhage
4:52:02
4:52:02
1410
Alexander Vermeegen
Schiedam
4:52:03
4:49:45
1411
John Ten Have
Apeldoorn
4:52:15
4:50:30
1412
Wilco de Ruiter
Hilversum
4:52:40
4:50:43
1413
Patrick Oosthoek
Zuidland
4:52:46
4:52:27
1414
Yoram Klijsen
Amsterdam
4:52:57
4:51:00
1415
Arjan van Heerde
Houten
4:53:08
4:52:18
1416
Seval Aydin
Rotterdam
4:53:28
4:53:03
1417
Arjen Klijberg
Hellevoetsluis
4:53:29
4:53:02
1418
Mike Wilmot
Vlaardingen
4:53:35
4:53:12
1419
Herbert Verbaas
Rotterdam
4:53:45
4:50:14
1420
Erik Koslowski
Odenthal
4:53:46
4:51:54
1421
Niels Mostert
Rotterdam
4:53:56
4:53:33
1422
Michel Muskee
's-Gravenhage
4:54:02
4:50:52
1423
Michael Ley
Haltern am See
4:54:25
4:53:18
1424
Roelof Rademaker
Assen
4:54:30
4:49:49
1425
Jelle Lourens
Tiel
4:54:47
4:50:11
1426
Johnny Van Dee
Tiel
4:54:56
4:54:08
1427
Yugo Fukai
Rotterdam
4:55:09
4:55:04
1428
Peter van den Heuvel
Zierikzee
4:55:14
4:55:13
1429
Marc Otterspeer
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
4:55:15
4:51:21
1430
Taco Prinsenberg
Maastricht
4:55:21
4:54:43
1431
Frans van Efferen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
4:55:34
4:50:47
1432
Armand van der Zwart
Den Haag
4:55:46
4:52:13
1433
Peter van Oord van der Vlies
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:56:19
4:55:13
1434
Arjan van den Berge
Bruinisse
4:56:24
4:51:23
1435
Joris Beijer
Rotterdam
4:56:27
4:54:20
1436
Bahaedin Ahrazem
Beek Lb
4:57:13
4:57:06
1437
Eric Christophe
La Groise
4:57:28
4:56:21
1438
Peter Hoek
Rotterdam
4:57:32
4:56:47
1439
Fabian van Rossen
Rotterdam
4:57:46
4:53:44
1440
Bart Lasseel
Doornzele
4:57:51
4:56:41
1441
Jeroen Splinter
Vaassen
4:57:59
4:57:26
1442
Jürgen Raman
Eeklo
4:58:09
4:57:48
1443
Manuel Wassink
Haarlem
4:58:13
4:53:09
1444
Raymond Ritzen
Brunssum
4:58:18
4:55:05
1445
Jacco Snoek
Schiedam
4:58:29
4:53:22
1446
Marco Kuipers
Rotterdam
4:58:34
4:56:00
1447
David Forbes
Delft
4:58:47
4:54:13
1448
Wim Verslegers
Heist-op-den-Berg
4:58:48
4:56:11
1449
Siemen Overboom
Elst Gld
4:58:51
4:54:00
1450
Marc Altena
's-Gravenhage
4:59:29
4:55:29
1451
Johan Hoogstad
Hellevoetsluis
4:59:38
4:57:26
1452
Wilco van de Wijnboom
Rijswijk Zh
4:59:41
4:59:24
1453
Maarten van Brummelen
Rotterdam
5:00:04
4:56:28
1454
Jan Geldhof
Veltem-Beisem
5:00:08
4:59:04
1455
Maarten Kruijt
Rotterdam
5:00:08
4:58:27
1456
Paul Rekelhof
Amstelhoek
5:00:23
4:58:13
1457
Martin Noppert
Sintjohannesga
5:00:51
4:59:10
1458
Rutger Agterberg
Spirit Oud Beijerland
5:01:14
4:59:55
1459
Ivar Nijenhuis
Rotterdam
5:01:31
5:01:08
1460
Jussi Taimen
Lieto
5:01:37
4:56:41
1461
Leonard van Broekhoven
Haarlem
5:02:17
4:57:57
1462
Auke Rensen
Didam
5:02:20
5:01:52
1463
Larry Rombouts
Prinsenbeek
5:02:26
5:00:39
1464
Perry Tieleman
Rotterdam
5:02:29
4:57:41
1465
Jan de Groen
Rotterdam
5:02:43
4:58:15
1466
Walter van Gog
Rotterdam
5:02:59
5:01:35
1467
Harm Rijerkerk
Praag
5:03:03
5:02:17
1468
Mark Kruize
Schiedam
5:03:07
4:59:42
1469
Ronald Kerver
Bergschenhoek
5:03:15
5:00:52
1470
Didier Salembier
Veurne
5:03:16
4:59:16
1471
Luuk Terbeek
Utrecht
5:03:17
5:03:07
1472
Patrick Lake
Beavercreek
5:03:22
5:01:42
1473
Izmir Shah
Berlin
5:04:03
5:03:54
1474
Danny Westhoff
Spijkenisse
5:04:35
5:02:24
1475
Klop Jeroen
Spijkenisse
5:04:35
5:02:24
1476
Dominique Frerichs
Rotterdam
5:04:59
5:03:24
1477
Alex van Heijst
Rotterdam
5:05:36
5:02:50
1478
Tim Spee
Venlo
5:06:04
5:01:15
1479
Robin Nicolai
Zwolle
5:06:28
5:06:15
1480
Raymon Weg
Rotterdam
5:06:33
5:05:13
1481
Alex Kalbasenka
Dordrecht
5:07:04
5:06:09
1482
Kishan Ramkisoensing
Rotterdam
5:07:08
5:03:56
1483
Stephane Humblet
Merksem
5:07:24
5:06:49
1484
Chris Oudeman
Houten
5:07:44
5:02:23
1485
Martijn Van Eenennaam
Rotterdam
5:07:59
5:06:00
1486
Ian Koremans
Rotterdam
5:08:10
5:03:04
1487
Patrick Wiese
Rotterdam
5:08:35
5:08:14
1488
Douglas Barton
London
5:08:51
5:07:59
1489
Rick Bisai
Rotterdam
5:09:01
5:06:28
1490
Tim Hofman
Rotterdam
5:09:11
5:08:11
1491
Ward Nicolaas
Rotterdam
5:09:20
5:05:39
1492
Igor Mucavac
Rotterdam
5:09:38
5:06:46
1493
Mathieu Villerius
Zoetermeer
5:09:44
5:08:17
1494
Henri Broekhuizen
Hellevoetsluis
5:09:49
5:06:46
1495
Haroen Doorson
Rotterdam
5:10:00
5:05:28
1496
Sjors Serpara
's-Hertogenbosch
5:10:18
5:09:28
1497
Adam van Dijk
's-Hertogenbosch
5:10:36
5:09:12
1498
Patrick Kohnen
Kerkrade
5:12:13
5:09:37
1499
Nico De Cloe
Waspik
5:12:31
5:09:59
1500
Endre Smeding
Tiel
5:13:54
5:12:03
1501
Evert Geurtsen
Tiel
5:13:54
5:12:03
1502
Laurens Staelens
Adegem
5:14:44
5:12:58
1503
Max Stuijfzand
De Koplopers
5:15:28
5:14:01
1504
Jan Jaap Jager
Capelle aan den IJssel
5:15:54
5:14:01
1505
Michiel Krijgsman
Westmaas
5:15:55
5:13:38
1506
Stephen Semple
Ballyclare
5:15:59
5:11:58
1507
Ben De Neef
Middelharnis
5:16:47
5:14:49
1508
Rik van der Linden
Capelle aan den IJssel
5:16:50
5:15:13
1509
Reinder de Vries
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
5:18:00
5:13:29
1510
Wobbe van der Linden
Pallas '93
5:18:32
5:18:14
1511
Marvin Visser
Rotterdam
5:18:40
5:17:09
1512
Coen Swagemakers
Barendrecht
5:19:00
5:14:29
1513
Pieterjan Nagels
Hemiksem
5:19:43
5:19:13
1514
Ray Van Garderen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
5:19:52
5:15:11
1515
Dominique de Caluwe
Breda
5:20:34
5:18:30
1516
Menno van Dop
Rotterdam
5:21:16
5:17:12
1517
Rick Kamphuis
Assen
5:22:36
5:22:18
1518
Roeland Vandekerckhove
Kapellen
5:22:55
5:20:43
1519
Carlos Perez
Rotterdam
5:25:24
5:25:03
1520
Sander Keller
Brielle
5:26:38
5:26:11
1521
Ron van Oosten
Hoek van Holland
5:26:39
5:25:21
1522
Ferrie Koffeman
Gorinchem
5:28:03
5:25:51
1523
Ralph De jong
Rotterdam
5:28:42
5:28:14
1524
Siddhartha Sarkar
Amsterdam
5:28:53
5:28:31
1525
Fernando Fernandez
Almendralejo
5:29:43
5:29:14
1526
Michail Kasiou
Athens
5:29:46
5:28:39
1527
Björn Bahlmann
Rotterdam
5:31:02
5:26:31
1528
Jan-Willem Van Hellemond
Oud-Beijerland
5:31:31
5:29:58
1529
Danny van der Noll
Vlaardingen
5:31:50
5:28:31
1530
Michael Klaasse
Schiedam
5:32:03
5:29:38
1531
Mark Sala
Hoek van Holland
5:32:06
5:30:47
1532
Michael Clève
Boignée
5:32:12
5:31:02
1533
Bjorn Casteleijn
Streefkerk
5:32:35
5:30:45
1534
Diederik La Haye
Delft
5:33:24
5:31:59
1535
Masashi Kawaguchi
Bergschenhoek
5:33:26
5:31:11
1536
Iwan Van Sint Anneland
's-Gravendeel
5:35:13
5:34:56
1537
Gawi Malawat
Ridderkerk
5:35:50
5:33:33
1538
Wilco Wielkens
Rotterdam
5:35:51
5:34:05
1539
Samir Limam
Berkel en Rodenrijs
5:36:30
5:34:54
1540
Peter Van Eldonk
Wijchen
5:36:59
5:33:46
1541
Mwangi Mbogo
Nairobi
5:38:31
5:34:08
1542
WonYoung Ahn
Capelle aan den IJssel
5:41:55
5:39:01
1543
Ruud Verbeek
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
5:43:34
5:41:09
1544
Sjoerd Kuiken
Rotterdam
5:46:33
5:44:18
1545