Uitslagenlijst PCC MaalwaterRun & MaalwaterWalk

Heiloo - Zondag 9 april 2017

JEUGD, MEISJES 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne Aelbers
Radboud
5:25
2
Lisa Wokke
Meander
5:31
3
Linde Kuitenbrouwer
Willibrordschool
5:33
4
Julia Komen
Willibrordschool
5:34
5
Saar Niekoop
Zuidwester
5:47
6
Marlene Bouwman
de Duif
5:48
7
Djaleesh Anwar-Ali
Meander
5:51
8
Lieke de Rooij
Zuidwester
5:56
9
Saar Schermer
Radboud
5:57
10
Maud de Jong
Radboud
5:58
11
Tessa Gadiot
Meander
6:00
12
Anne Flore Visser
Springschans
6:01
13
Pien Schermer
Radboud
6:03
14
Pippa van Beek
de Duif
6:08
15
Yara Hoff
Willibrordschool
6:21
16
Wies Kalwij
Benedictis
6:26
17
Manon de Niet
Willibrordschool
6:28
18
Indy Bloem
Zuidwester
6:29
19
Yonne Groenenveld
Springschans
6:30
20
Livia van der Wal
Elckerlyc
6:32
21
Daphne Lont
Benedictis
6:32
22
Loek Niekoop
Zuidwester
6:42
23
Mouna Ouaziz
Springschans
6:44
24
Livia Rijs
Paulusschool
6:45
25
Julia van der Kooi
Elckerlyc
6:49
26
Marwa Hanbali
Meander
6:50
27
Sanne van Twuyver
Springschans
6:50
28
Pip Kooijman
Radboud
6:50
29
Bibi Broer
Radboud
6:51
30
Nora Broer
Radboud
6:52
31
Jara Bier
Radboud
6:53
32
Nova de Bruijne
Elckerlyc
6:53
33
Emma Schoorl
Radboud
6:53
34
Elodie Godijn
Springschans
6:58
35
Erica Diemeer
Elckerlyc
7:00
36
Josefien van Baarsel
Radboud
7:04
37
Tessa van Aldijk
Willibrordschool
7:24
38
Esmee Meijer
de Duif
7:26
39
Kirsten Geerling
Radboud
7:29
40
Sara Twind
Radboud
7:31
41
Inge van Aldijk
Willibrordschool
7:38
42
Femke van Nieuwmegen
Benedictis
7:44
43
Ella Booms
de Duif
7:49
44
Lianne van Nieuwmegen
Benedictis
7:52
45
Annemieke Balje
Heiloo
7:52
46
Jelin Smit
Radboud
7:55
47
N.N. Yinthe de Boer
Meander
7:57
48
Sophie Vissers
Springschans
7:58
49
Dewy van der Vaart
Zuidwester
8:19
50
Mayla Dunzl
Meander
8:36
51
Nikki Meijles
Radboud
9:27
52
Lois Redeker
Alkmaar
10:00
JEUGD, JONGENS 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas Appelman
Elckerlyc
4:35
2
Teun Baltus
Meander
4:42
3
Tomas Smit
Radboud
4:54
4
Sam ??
Zuidwester
4:55
5
Bram Settels
Radboud
4:55
6
Guus Appelman
Elckerlyc
5:01
7
Alex Augustijn
Benedictis
5:10
8
Thijs de Vries
Zuidwester
5:13
9
Ruben Dekker
Zuidwester
5:15
10
Floris Sijtstra
Radboud
5:16
11
Cas Roozendaal
Klaver Giant
5:21
12
Djem Holkamp
Radboud
5:24
13
Maarten Booms
de Duif
5:24
14
Marco Holkamp
Heiloo
5:24
15
Bruno Erdtsieck
Springschans
5:29
16
Jelle Beentjes
Meander
5:29
17
Rafael van de Brink
de Duif
5:40
18
Thijme Duijn
Willibrordschool
5:41
19
Yannick Schadé
Springschans
5:53
20
Sven Roozendaal
Klaver Giant
5:54
21
Jaap Zwemmer
Radboud
5:57
22
Jitse van Beers
Springschans
5:58
23
Daan Wessel
Meander
5:59
24
Tijmen Adelaar
Paulusschool
6:01
25
Sil Elfring
Springschans
6:03
26
Tyler le Loux
Willibrordschool
6:06
27
James Mclean
Radboud
6:08
28
Esper Godijn
Springschans
6:08
29
Quinten Le Loux
Willibrordschool
6:09
30
Levi Jongerie
Radboud
6:10
31
Jasper van den Kommer
de Duif
6:12
32
Samuel van der Werff
Benedictis
6:14
33
Maurits de Groot
Paulusschool
6:20
34
Liam van der Graaff
Benedictis
6:22
35
Teije de Geus
Elckerlyc
6:26
36
Mats Zonneveld
de Duif
6:29
37
Manos Vogelzang
Benedictis
6:32
38
Hein Zonneveld
de Duif
6:38
39
Tippe Hanraads
Elckerlyc
6:39
40
Dilan Dilan
Springschans
6:39
41
Jonathan Brouwer de Koning
Radboud
6:40
42
Rijk Velzeboer
Paulusschool
6:40
43
Aras Badou
Zuidwester
6:41
44
Jay Wijnaar
Springschans
6:45
45
Leon Wille
de Duif
6:51
46
Jurre Lenting
Meander
6:56
47
Niels den Adel
Elckerlyc
6:58
48
Mace Robert
Benedictis
7:03
49
Vigo Jongerie
Radboud
7:27
50
Steijn Bijleveld
Springschans
7:37
51
Lucas Balje
Heiloo
7:52
52
Parker le Doux
Willibrordschool
8:18
53
Sem Booms
Willibrordschool
8:25
54
Milan Sjer
de Duif
8:36
55
Daan Keyser
de Duif
8:38
56
Kai Meijles
Radboud
9:27
JEUGD, MEISJES 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zoë Hoebe
Willibrordschool
10:20
2
Emma van der Kamp
Meander
10:29
3
Annemieke van der Laan
Heiloo
10:47
4
Esmée Burgmeijer
PCC Heiloo
10:58
5
Berber Wijnia
de Duif
11:21
6
Amber Kaandorp
Paulusschool
12:10
7
Amy de Lange
Springschans
12:16
8
Juul Rinsema
Elckerlyc
12:20
9
Sophie Breedeveld
Meander
12:31
10
Yassine Anwar-Ali
Meander
12:39
11
Julia Lammers
Paulusschool
12:48
12
Jikke Boot
Meander
12:55
13
Lynn Schotvanger
Zuidwester
13:00
14
Fabienne Barnhoorn
Paulusschool
13:05
15
Tess Ligteringen
Springschans
13:07
16
Sara Alonso
de Duif
13:07
17
Roos Weijers
Egmond-Binnen
13:08
18
Nienke Beemster
Paulusschool
13:18
19
Tessa Strang
Benedictis
13:21
20
Isa Snijder
Meander
13:27
21
Puck Veldt
Paulusschool
13:31
22
Elza Bloetjes
Benedictis
13:35
23
Lotte Klein
Meander
13:50
24
N.N. Quirine Koppes
Radboud
14:00
25
Wies Zoon
Paulusschool
14:09
26
Lisa Verhoogt
Springschans
14:14
27
Liz van den Kommer
Paulusschool
14:15
28
Yrsa Machacek
Springschans
14:20
29
Tessa Verhoogt
Springschans
14:25
30
Tine Jansen
Springschans
14:25
31
Schipper
Paulusschool
14:26
32
Emma van Veen
Paulusschool
14:27
33
N.N. Romy Bruin
Paulusschool
14:37
34
Femke Daniels
Paulusschool
14:37
35
Bette Peetoom
JvR
14:44
36
Jackie Deijlen
JvR
14:45
37
Babette de Bruijne
Elckerlyc
14:52
38
Laura Borst
Paulusschool
14:55
39
Judith Koel
Paulusschool
14:56
40
Sophie Ligteringen
Springschans
15:08
41
Julia Vissers
Springschans
15:12
42
Lynn Taylor
Springschans
15:12
43
Danique Verver
Benedictis
15:19
44
Emma Watson
JvR
15:47
45
Rosalinde Leijdekker
JvR
15:48
46
Danila Hennekens
Springschans
16:00
47
Anne Koppes
Radboud
16:03
48
Bente Boot
Meander
16:04
49
Julia Kersten
Meander
16:05
50
Roos Niesten
Springschans
16:05
51
Sara van Uitert
Springschans
16:06
52
June van der Ende
Benedictis
16:07
53
Renske van Beusekom
Elckerlyc
16:08
54
Jente de Geus
Elckerlyc
16:09
55
Eline van der Werff
Benedictis
16:09
56
Sarah Deitmers
Elckerlyc
16:11
57
Jasmijn Beintema
Springschans
16:15
58
Demi de Haan
Springschans
16:16
59
Jasmijn Koppes
Springschans
16:17
60
Fien van den Kommer
Paulusschool
16:22
61
Sofie Aubertijn
JvR
16:26
62
Elise Jonker
JvR
16:30
63
Isa Bedeschi
Radboud
16:36
64
Franka Oud
JvR
16:42
65
Kyra Kloosterman
JvR
16:53
66
Yara de Boer
Meander
16:55
67
Jolijn Haagsma
Springschans
16:55
68
Lily Henneman
Springschans
17:06
69
Felice Steenbeek
Springschans
17:13
70
Yalisa Hurkmans
Springschans
17:14
71
Emma Taylor
Springschans
17:22
72
Guusje Elscot
Springschans
17:23
73
Sofie Oosterink
Elckerlyc
17:24
74
Luna Mai Jardez
Springschans
17:25
75
Charlize Slooten
Springschans
17:30
76
Lynn Minderhoud
Springschans
17:52
77
Evie Borst
Springschans
18:01
78
Febe Minderhoud
Springschans
18:01
79
Donna Wortel
Springschans
18:13
80
Roos Vissers
Springschans
18:20
81
Louise Dibbets
de Duif
18:32
82
Charlotte Verbaas
JvR
18:35
83
Kiki Vonk
Elckerlyc
18:55
84
Delphine Schooneman
Meander
19:03
85
Benthe Zegwaard
Paulusschool
20:22
86
Nova Langkemper
Radboud
20:39
87
Nikki Wernsen
Willibrordschool
21:47
88
Elin Ursem
Willibrordschool
21:48
JEUGD, JONGENS 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mick van Duin
Benedictis
9:23
2
Max Aalders
Paulusschool
9:32
3
Joeri Vos
Zuidwester
9:47
4
Björn Tromp
Meander
10:02
5
Olivier van Andel
Benedictis
10:03
6
Hristo Kranenburg
Meander
10:11
7
Jens van Dortmont
de Duif
10:41
8
Lucas Lievaart
de Duif
10:46
9
Bart Kivit
Paulusschool
10:55
10
Joep Nijbacker
Radboud
10:58
11
Fons Kaandorp
Elckerlyc
10:59
12
Jeroen Kalverdijk
Springschans
11:02
13
Jesse de Rooij
Zuidwester
11:02
14
Ties Gabarazi
Radboud
11:06
15
Tim Aalders
Paulusschool
11:06
16
Corijn Zegwaard
Paulusschool
11:08
17
Bram Baltus
Meander
11:14
18
Bram Wokke
Meander
11:15
19
Finn Prazsky
Elckerlyc
11:16
20
Friso Wijnia
de Duif
11:16
21
Matthijs Kuyper
Kuyper en Blom
11:20
22
Stijn Spelt
Kuyper en Blom
11:28
23
Hugo Lok
Radboud
11:29
24
Pieter de Jong
Radboud
11:32
25
Nick de Vries
Meander
11:41
26
Timme Langkemper
Radboud
11:42
27
Johan van Dorsten
Benedictis
11:45
28
Quinten Burgmeijer
de Duif
11:46
29
David Kuiper
Willibrordschool
11:47
30
Bastiaan Lok
de Duif
11:47
31
Derrick Schaaper
Benedictis
11:49
32
Anthony Schaaper
Benedictis
11:53
33
Noah van 't Boveneind
Meander
11:57
34
Ralph Oortwijn
Zuidwester
12:19
35
Kevin Schilder
Willibrordschool
12:20
36
Wijnand de Jong
Benedictis
12:37
37
Kjell Stegink
Zuidwester
12:37
38
Marco Haafkens
Zuidwester
12:44
39
Marijn Sijtstra
Radboud
12:47
40
Thomas McFarland
Springschans
12:48
41
Sil Christiaan
Elckerlyc
12:53
42
Sandro Christiaan
Elckerlyc
12:58
43
Joep Vroom
Willibrordschool
12:59
44
Caz Voet
Springschans
12:59
45
Bart Niesten
Springschans
13:02
46
Teun Vroom
Willibrordschool
13:03
47
Robin Bus
Elckerlyc
13:05
48
Jesse Nieuwenhuis
Benedictis
13:10
49
Imme de Geus
Elckerlyc
13:12
50
Thomas van Beek
JvR
13:14
51
N.N. Ties Oostindie
Willibrordschool
13:14
52
Stan Vos
Zuidwester
13:14
53
Ernst Oostindie
Heiloo
13:15
54
Tom Nieuwstad
Willibrordschool
13:17
55
Christian van Haasteren
Paulusschool
13:28
56
Piet Nijbacker
Radboud
13:33
57
Storm Kops
Paulusschool
13:35
58
Thomas Femke
Paulusschool
13:36
59
Tom Pirovano
JvR
13:41
60
Charlie van den Kommer
Paulusschool
13:46
61
Tim Snijder
Meander
13:46
62
Bram Ooijevaar
Benedictis
13:52
63
Tim Lammers
Zuidwester
13:53
64
Mats van der Laan
Springschans
13:56
65
Luuk Mossel
Springschans
13:59
66
Gjalt Perez
Paulusschool
14:02
67
Brett de Lange
Springschans
14:03
68
Billy Maart
Springschans
14:03
69
Koen Vroegop
Radboud
14:05
70
Job Vos
Springschans
14:06
71
Jelle Kaandorp
Paulusschool
14:08
72
Fabian van Bruchem
Springschans
14:11
73
K Stoffers
Springschans
14:11
74
Lucas Kalwij
Benedictis
14:22
75
Lars Duijn
Radboud
14:23
76
Eli Wokke
Willibrordschool
14:24
77
Jari Koopman
Springschans
14:35
78
Jacco Strijker
Willibrordschool
14:44
79
Noah Bulder
de Duif
14:49
80
Teun Ton
Willibrordschool
14:50
81
Welmoed Hoogeveen
Elckerlyc
14:53
82
Zep Bruijn
Springschans
14:57
83
Bjorn Brown
Springschans
14:58
84
Tijn Vader
Benedictis
15:03
85
Franco Bedeschi
Radboud
15:26
86
Niek Reus
Radboud
15:33
87
Sem de Haan
Springschans
15:37
88
Gilles van Pel
Radboud
15:37
89
Kevin Lont
Benedictis
16:09
90
Huub Zoon
Paulusschool
16:26
91
Tijs Aubertijn
JvR
16:27
92
Loek Roggeveen
Springschans
16:29
93
Vos Heidstra
Springschans
16:31
94
Jua Jardez
Springschans
16:56
95
Robin Henneman
Springschans
17:16
96
Marijs van Beusekom
Elckerlyc
17:23
97
Sam Kops
Elckerlyc
17:24
98
Luca Smeekes
Elckerlyc
17:32
99
Lieuwe Visser
Elckerlyc
17:33
100
Narjess Al Rikabi
Springschans
17:38
101
Mano Leeuwangh
JvR
17:39
102
Riemer van Beek
de Duif
17:47
103
Kees Minderhoud
Springschans
18:01
104
Jin Tiebie
Springschans
18:16
105
Casper Dibbets
de Duif
20:12
106
Danny de Jong
Springschans
21:39
107
Carsten Smeekes
Elckerlyc
26:53
108
Stijn Lenting
Meander
00:01
RECR, DAMES 4,5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Duin
Benedictis
20:56
2
Corinne Knaap
Heiloo
20:57
3
Quinty Buur
PCC Heiloo
21:45
4
Lynn Mulder
PCC Heiloo
22:17
5
Evi van 't Riet
PCC Heiloo
22:18
6
Iris Kramer
PCC Heiloo
22:42
7
Roos Poldervaart
PCC Heiloo
22:42
8
Roos Buisman
PCC Heiloo
23:17
9
Romée Groothuizen
PCC Heiloo
23:31
10
Britt van STRAATEN
PCC Oosterhout
23:44
11
M van Gorsel
Driehuizen
23:58
12
Yara Visserschers
PCC Heiloo
24:22
13
Luka Weering
PCC Heiloo
25:02
14
Ella Burgering
PCC Heiloo
25:18
15
Thirza Oud
PCC Heiloo
25:33
16
Pien Borst
PCC Heiloo
26:00
17
Jet Heus
PCC Heiloo
26:01
18
Luna Schot
PCC Heiloo
26:09
19
Pien de Boer
Springschans
26:10
20
Minke Waasdorp
Radboud
26:10
21
Femke Waasdorp
Heiloo
26:15
22
P Visser
Springschans
26:19
23
Bente Biesheuvel
Heiloo
26:28
24
Nanda Zonjee
Benedictis
26:44
25
Aukje
PCC Heiloo
26:56
26
Eline Vreijsen
Heiloo
26:57
27
Florence Vreijsen
Heiloo
26:57
28
Anna van Rooijen
PCC Heiloo
27:00
29
Puck van Olffen
PCC Heiloo
27:03
30
Esther Verwer
Heiloo
27:18
31
José van Tongeren
Heiloo
27:36
32
Ingrid Wessel
Heiloo
28:11
33
Gerie Pel
Heiloo
28:34
34
Annerieke Wijkstra
PCC Oosterhout
28:34
35
Janine Adrichem
PCC Heiloo
28:45
36
Irin Huijser
PCC Heiloo
28:58
37
Fien Heiloo
PCC Heiloo
29:43
38
Maartje Kleijnen
PCC Heiloo
29:44
39
Lissa van den Bogaard
PCC Heiloo
29:44
40
Juliette van der Veer
PCC Heiloo
29:45
41
Merel Buijsman
PCC Heiloo
29:52
42
Joyce Prins
PCC Heiloo
29:53
43
Mijke Haastrecht
PCC Heiloo
30:00
44
Britt Monincx
PCC Oosterhout
30:25
45
Jill Bakker
PCC Heiloo
30:34
46
Anne Dekker
PCC Heiloo
30:34
47
Sofie Lievaart
PCC Heiloo
30:34
48
Séline Brasser
Springschans
31:19
49
Noortje Spaan
Springschans
31:19
50
Anouk Gorsseling
PCC Oosterhout
31:38
51
Sara van Duin
Bergen Nh
31:41
52
Maud Lambriks
PCC Heiloo
31:47
53
Karianne Wever
Heiloo
31:50
54
Maureen Drost
PCC Heiloo
31:51
55
Sandra Bedeschi
Radboud
32:25
56
Yvanka de Reus
PCC Oosterhout
33:02
57
Lianne Brasser
Springschans
33:04
58
Fenna Tentij
PCC Oosterhout
33:57
59
Ocean Arnold
PCC Oosterhout
33:57
60
Anne Faber
PCC Oosterhout
33:58
61
Bente Visschers
PCC Heiloo
34:05
62
Elise Tieken
PCC Heiloo
34:06
63
Tamara van Duuren
PCC Heiloo
34:11
64
Fieke Engel
Springschans
34:27
65
Rosa Beintema
Springschans
34:27
66
Maud Borst
PCC Heiloo
34:31
67
Melissa Gioia
PCC Heiloo
34:32
68
Kyra Agasi
PCC Heiloo
34:33
69
Merel de Vries
Benedictis
34:33
70
Fleur de Vries
Benedictis
34:33
71
Maud van Schooten
PCC Heiloo
34:34
72
Florine Jansz
PCC Heiloo
34:35
73
Mirjam van Velzen
Alkmaar
34:39
RECR, HEREN 4,5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wessel de Wit
PCC Heiloo
17:27
2
Loek Zoon
Heiloo
18:18
3
Raúl Tophoff
PCC Het Lyceum
18:19
4
Lars Thode
Castricum
18:35
5
Ryan van Westerop
PCC Heiloo
18:49
6
Matz van Haperen
PCC Heiloo
19:14
7
Tristan de Jong
PCC Fabritius
19:24
8
Morris Piet
PCC Heiloo
19:46
9
Sam Nijbacker
Radboud
19:51
10
Kevin Woestenburg
PCC Oosterhout
19:54
11
Feije Vestering
Willibrordschool
19:55
12
Sieb Dalenberg
GBBD
20:01
13
Yergush Bloetjes
PCC Heiloo
20:09
14
N.N. Timo Koel
Egmond
20:13
15
Gijs van Slagmaat
Heiloo
20:13
16
Jeffrey Welp
PCC Oosterhout
20:14
17
Rob de Waard
PCC Oosterhout
20:19
18
Lars Oortwijn
Heiloo
20:20
19
Pepijn Groothuis
PCC Heiloo
20:30
20
Barre Kaandorp
PCC Heiloo
20:41
21
Mex Pillitu
PCC Heiloo
20:44
22
Melvin van Westerop
PCC Heiloo
20:48
23
Robin Leeman
PCC Heiloo
20:49
24
Rindert van der Meulen
PCC Heiloo
20:49
25
Simon van der Markt
PCC Heiloo
20:49
26
Jip Bende
PCC Heiloo
20:50
27
N.N. Teun Groot
Heiloo
20:53
28
Matthe Zaffora
PCC Heiloo
21:06
29
Jelle Overwater
PCC Heiloo
21:28
30
Jeroen Piet
PCC Heiloo
21:52
31
Jurre Kamp
PCC Heiloo
21:53
32
Thomas Sep
PCC Heiloo
21:59
33
Niels van Staalduinen
PCC Heiloo
22:10
34
Brian Rijnbout
PCC Oosterhout
22:11
35
Bart Koomen
PCC Heiloo
22:11
36
Mick Oudeman
PCC Oosterhout
22:42
37
Daan Van hoek de Bruin
PCC Heiloo
22:45
38
Tiesto Orelio
PCC Heiloo
22:55
39
Siem Hopman
PCC Heiloo
22:58
40
Matthijs Honig
PCC Heiloo
23:00
41
Mees Nieman
PCC Heiloo
23:02
42
Lars Brouwer
PCC Heiloo
23:07
43
Liam Gowen
PCC Heiloo
23:14
44
Dimitri Schreuder
PCC Heiloo
23:16
45
Guus van Leeuwen
PCC Heiloo
23:20
46
Bram Koch
PCC Heiloo
23:22
47
IJsbrand Kops
PCC Oosterhout
23:25
48
Jaap van den Kommer
PCC Heiloo
23:30
49
Ties Kerssens
PCC Heiloo
23:32
50
Dylan Opten
PCC Heiloo
23:35
51
Rens Zomerdijk
PCC Oosterhout
23:35
52
Ilyah Muns
PCC Heiloo
23:36
53
WESSEL Honout
PCC Heiloo
23:41
54
Van Siem Sprang
PCC Oosterhout
23:41
55
Joep Scholten
PCC Heiloo
23:57
56
David Dumanaw
PCC Heiloo
24:05
57
Bink van Haaren
PCC Heiloo
24:07
58
Derk Zijp
PCC Heiloo
24:12
59
Nigel Groen
PCC Heiloo
24:12
60
Erik van Haaren
Heiloo
24:12
61
Ties Booij
PCC Heiloo
24:14
62
Luuk Hoogland
Elckerlyc
24:16
63
Douwe Ooijevaar
PCC Heiloo
24:17
64
Mats Kraaij
PCC Heiloo
24:18
65
Twan Röling
PCC Heiloo
24:30
66
Stijn Stalman
PCC Heiloo
24:43
67
Leon Kaandorp
PCC Oosterhout
24:46
68
Jurian Puister
PCC Heiloo
25:02
69
Brennan Kurvers
PCC Oosterhout
25:12
70
Finn Kösters
Elckerlyc
25:12
71
Tom Bras
PCC Oosterhout
25:13
72
Rob Schaaper
Benedictis
25:17
73
Mees Stalpers
PCC Heiloo
25:18
74
Roman Hoogland
PCC Heiloo
25:20
75
Mees Groot
PCC Heiloo
25:22
76
Sil Keijser
PCC Heiloo
25:25
77
Finn de Berg
PCC Heiloo
25:26
78
Teun Dekker
PCC Heiloo
25:27
79
Wessel Geersema
PCC Heiloo
25:28
80
Daan de Wilde
PCC Heiloo
25:28
81
Rover Glass
Springschans
25:43
82
Max Ranzijn
PCC Heiloo
25:59
83
Julius Kuipers
PCC Heiloo
25:59
84
Dalibor Selakovic
PCC Heiloo
26:02
85
Thijs Hopman
PCC Heiloo
26:03
86
Finn Ruijsink
PCC Heiloo
26:04
87
Seth van Moorst
PCC Heiloo
26:04
88
Max van der Velde
PCC Heiloo
26:35
89
Piet Dekker
PCC Heiloo
26:41
90
Ton Huisman
PCC Heiloo
26:51
91
Yannick Brons
PCC Heiloo
26:52
92
Sem Leijen
PCC Heiloo
26:55
93
Tieme Ullers
PCC Heiloo
26:59
94
Per Zewald
PCC Heiloo
27:01
95
Kees Pirovaro
PCC Heiloo
27:03
96
Tim Wiedenhoff
PCC Heiloo
27:09
97
Wieger Tolsma
Paulusschool
27:21
98
Cas Dekker
PCC Heiloo
27:23
99
Mats Genet
PCC Fabritius
27:23
100
Stan Bras
PCC Heiloo
27:31
101
Jarno Smit
PCC Heiloo
27:37
102
Ismael el Bouazzati
PCC Heiloo
27:45
103
Dean
PCC Fabritius
27:45
104
Liam Cornelisse
PCC Heiloo
27:46
105
N.N. Mike Devenijns
PCC Oosterhout
27:47
106
Jesse Boon
PCC Heiloo
27:47
107
Sam Alders
PCC Heiloo
27:48
108
Roef Grosheide
PCC Heiloo
27:53
109
Nick Duijkersloot
Limmen
28:26
110
Bram van der Vegt
PCC Heiloo
28:29
111
Ole Spek
PCC Heiloo
28:45
112
Bernd Geerlings
PCC Heiloo
29:23
113
Erwin van Overmeeren
PCC Oosterhout
29:30
114
Dean van Dijk
PCC Heiloo
29:43
115
Bram Borst
PCC Heiloo
29:43
116
Quinten Hartog
PCC Heiloo
29:46
117
Mees Zijlstra
PCC Heiloo
29:47
118
Bobbi van Diepen
PCC Heiloo
29:49
119
Moos Bouwes
PCC Heiloo
29:51
120
Bert de Vries
Amsterdam
30:30
121
Sam Vlaar
PCC Heiloo
30:30
122
Bor Van Haaren
Heiloo
31:40
123
Owen de Jong
PCC Heiloo
32:45
124
Jobbe van de Kamp
PCC Heiloo
32:51
125
Dobbe de Boer
Springschans
33:04
126
Justin Nederhof
PCC Oosterhout
33:13
127
Pieter Meijers
PCC Oosterhout
33:21
128
Jop van Wieringen
Heiloo
33:38
129
Stef Meijer
Broek op Langedijk
33:42
130
Michael Screuder
PCC Oosterhout
33:46
131
Stijn de Vries
PCC Heiloo
33:54
132
Stijn Jongen
PCC Heiloo
34:08
133
Timo van der Gragt
PCC Oosterhout
34:25
134
Emirhan Atli
PCC Heiloo
34:25
135
Benjamin Duin
PCC Heiloo
34:25
136
Erwin Kops
Alkmaar
34:37
137
Daan Van der Luit
PCC Oosterhout
35:53
138
Damian Benchetrit
PCC Heiloo
53:41
RECR, DAMES 9,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marion Overmeer
Heiloo
46:34
2
Selma Admiraal
PCC Het Lyceum
47:59
3
Karin Groenveld
Heerhugowaard
49:51
4
Christie Danklof
RAB
50:16
5
Stefanie Oosterink
Elckerlyc
51:31
6
Diana Zwart
Heiloo
52:18
7
Yvon Remers
Springschans
53:29
8
Hanneke Ruitenbeek
Heiloo
55:36
9
Margriet Luttikhuizen
Radboud
56:45
10
Helga Sewalt
Willibrordschool
57:29
11
Stephanie Versteeg
Heiloo
58:56
12
Kim Ebbing
Paulusschool
58:58
13
Simone Kee
Elckerlyc
59:16
14
Jocelyne Tophoff
Heiloo
59:24
15
Annemiek Bier
Radboud
1:00:54
16
Meike Klarenbeek
PCC Het Lyceum
1:01:21
17
Carlijn Bouwer
PCC Het Lyceum
1:01:21
18
Christine Rotsaert
RAB
1:02:20
19
Anneleen Redeker
IJmuiden
1:02:32
20
Els Romeyn
Paulusschool
1:02:33
21
Tien van der Weide
Radboud
1:03:53
RECR, HEREN 9,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marion Overmeer
Heiloo
46:34
2
Selma Admiraal
PCC Het Lyceum
47:59
3
Karin Groenveld
Heerhugowaard
49:51
4
Christie Danklof
RAB
50:16
5
Stefanie Oosterink
Elckerlyc
51:31
6
Diana Zwart
Heiloo
52:18
7
Yvon Remers
Springschans
53:29
8
Hanneke Ruitenbeek
Heiloo
55:36
9
Margriet Luttikhuizen
Radboud
56:45
10
Helga Sewalt
Willibrordschool
57:29
11
Stephanie Versteeg
Heiloo
58:56
12
Kim Ebbing
Paulusschool
58:58
13
Simone Kee
Elckerlyc
59:16
14
Jocelyne Tophoff
Heiloo
59:24
15
Annemiek Bier
Radboud
1:00:54
16
Meike Klarenbeek
PCC Het Lyceum
1:01:21
17
Carlijn Bouwer
PCC Het Lyceum
1:01:21
18
Christine Rotsaert
RAB
1:02:20
19
Anneleen Redeker
IJmuiden
1:02:32
20
Els Romeyn
Paulusschool
1:02:33
21
Tien van der Weide
Radboud
1:03:53
RECR, HEREN 9,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
N.N. Richard Dijkhuizen
Castricum
38:08
2
N.N. Jeroen Lute
Zuid-Scharwoude
38:55
3
Jacco Koot
Rabo
39:40
4
Gerben Oosterink
de Duif
40:49
5
Vincent Vrolijk
Heiloo
40:53
6
Duncan Zwart
Heiloo
41:29
7
Mark Duinmeijer
Kops Aannemers
41:32
8
Piet Jonker
Heiloo
41:43
9
N.N. Thom van de Eng
Heerhugowaard
42:17
10
Wouter Booms
Heilo
42:18
11
Alex Kösters
Kösters
42:20
12
Thomas Magermans
Alkmaar
42:23
13
Pim Hurkmans
Heiloo
42:36
14
N.N. Pieter Helderman
Alkmaar
43:11
15
Huub Ooijevaar
PCC Het Lyceum
43:11
16
Jan Sengers
Amsterdam
43:43
17
Martijn Harren
Heiloo
44:12
18
Beer Manson
Heiloo
44:15
19
Johan Wessel
Heiloo
44:21
20
Cees Jan Smit
Heiloo
44:22
21
Rene Boekel
Klaver Giant
44:30
22
Ido Hurkmans
Springschans
44:39
23
Harry Gul
Egmond a/d Hoef
44:44
24
Mees Lindeman
Picturae
45:11
25
Arjen Ooijevaar
Kösters
45:54
26
Martijn Smit
Heiloo
46:32
27
Ronald Roozendaal
Klaver Giant
47:28
28
Jaron Marcker
PCC Het Lyceum
47:42
29
Walter Jonker
JvR
48:21
30
N Klijn
de Duif
48:36
31
Erwin van Merode
Heiloo
48:37
32
Lucas Beentjes
PCC Heiloo
48:51
33
Jop van der Blijd
49:05
34
Udo Weijkmap
Forbo
49:06
35
Jelle Roggeveen
Springschans
49:42
36
Jip Manson
JvR
50:05
37
Joost Blaauw
RAB
50:16
38
Fred van Wageningen
Anna Paulowna
50:42
39
Mark Lindeman
Picturae
51:52
40
Richard Scholten
Heiloo
51:56
41
Marco
Heiloo
51:57
42
Joost Balje
Heiloo
52:45
43
Koen Stap
Limmen
52:50
44
Van Russen
Heiloo
52:54
45
Edwin Buijsman
Alkmaar
52:58
46
David van Dorsten
PCC Heiloo
53:23
47
Danien Konijn
Springschans
54:13
48
Johan Hulst
Heiloo
55:04
49
Marcus Drost
Heiloo
55:18
50
Michiel Hennekens
Springschans
55:24
51
Harm Okker
Heiloo
56:11
52
Maarten Band
Elckerlyc
56:16
53
Mark Kops
Alkmaar
56:16
54
Bart Snieder
Heiloo
56:17
55
Karel Kollof
Springschans
56:20
56
Harold Ansink
PCC Fabritius
56:24
57
Ed Lenting
Meander
58:27
58
Jan Zonneveld
Elckerlyc
1:00:21
59
Aalzen Wijma
Picturae
1:02:38
Uitslagen.nl
09-04-2017 22:00