Uitslagenlijst Nescioloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 9 april 2017

MSEN, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard Hollestelle
Phanos
50:34
50:33
2
Raymond Lorekoot
Almere
57:14
57:12
3
Jeffrey So
Almere
1:02:05
1:02:00
4
Menno Brendeke
Zaanland
1:03:07
1:03:03
5
Jurr Jurriaans
AV '23
1:04:16
1:04:07
6
Jimmy Schot
Atos
1:07:46
1:07:35
7
Vincent Wiering
AV '23
1:12:00
1:11:26
8
jasper Smidt
Oostzaan
1:12:43
1:12:32
9
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
1:26:57
1:26:56
M35, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
rick Salome
Breda
53:46
53:45
2
Thomas Merlijn
Landsmeer
55:51
55:49
3
Chris Wesseling
AV '23
58:24
58:22
4
Rene van Eden
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
59:42
59:40
5
Domien Debruyne
Phanos
1:00:17
1:00:14
6
Lowies van Zanen
Amsterdam
1:00:40
1:00:34
7
Gerben Broens
AAC
1:01:23
1:01:13
8
Erik Maddox
AV '23
1:02:48
1:02:38
9
Joris Roelants
Phanos
1:03:21
1:03:20
10
Mervin Graves
Phanos
1:03:38
1:03:35
11
Zac Freudenburg
AV '23
1:04:40
1:04:32
12
Hylke de Vries
AV '23
1:04:40
1:04:31
13
Jasper ter Stroot
AV '23
1:09:56
1:09:45
14
Manfred de Boer
Suomi
1:11:29
1:11:13
15
Eric Stamkot
AV Monnickendam
1:22:53
1:22:07
M45, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rene Wiering
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
56:26
56:23
2
André Roukema
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
56:30
56:29
3
Roland Saalmink
avVN
56:51
56:49
4
Maurice Hack
AV '23
1:00:30
1:00:28
5
Paolo Gasbarro
Phanos
1:00:47
1:00:46
6
Piotr Janmaat
Phanos
1:01:04
1:01:01
7
Bastiaan Adams
AAC
1:02:38
1:02:36
8
Faisal Callender
Atos
1:02:45
1:02:41
9
Jan Koopmans
AV '23
1:03:55
1:03:50
10
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
1:04:34
1:04:29
11
Matty van Ewijk
AV '23
1:07:55
1:07:45
12
Walter Ritmeijer
AV '23
1:09:59
1:09:49
13
Huub bonte
AV Monnickendam
1:10:39
1:10:35
14
Berry Verkijk
Haag Atletiek
1:11:34
1:11:22
15
Jan Punt
Atos
1:11:39
1:11:27
16
Eric Wolfswinkel
AV Monnickendam
1:13:03
1:12:37
17
David Pruijt
AV '23
1:13:27
1:13:19
VSEN, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Hoogzaad
Phanos
1:06:42
1:06:36
2
Merel Albers
AV '23
1:07:34
1:07:19
3
Eline Lam
Phanos
1:07:59
1:07:53
4
Cindy Teeven
AV '23
1:09:10
1:08:54
V35, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paula Dings
AV '23
1:03:24
1:03:15
2
Corine Rotteveel
De Spartaan
1:14:29
1:14:17
3
Sanne Stoeltie
Running Holland vereniging
1:17:33
1:16:54
4
Marije Meeuwes
Haag Atletiek
1:17:39
1:17:26
M55, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Woldberg
Phanos
56:59
56:57
2
Peter Rogge
NEA Volharding
1:01:15
1:01:12
3
Duk Bekema
Startbaan
1:01:21
1:01:17
4
Ruud Kouijzer
avVN
1:03:31
1:03:22
5
Dic van Hummel
Startbaan
1:06:21
1:06:14
6
John Hammond
Phanos
1:06:23
1:06:10
7
JN VAN DER pEET
Monnickendam
1:06:32
1:06:31
8
Ivo Pothaar
AV '23
1:07:31
1:07:22
9
Rogier van Ooijen
Startbaan
1:10:23
1:10:17
10
Gerard Blees
avVN
1:15:16
1:14:41
11
Pieter Servatius
Phanos
1:16:11
1:15:44
12
Gerard Comello
AV '23
1:16:52
1:16:13
13
Anton de Boer
TTW
1:21:05
1:20:23
14
Chiel Koorn
avVN
1:21:24
1:21:19
15
Michiel Hatenboer
AV '23
1:23:30
1:22:48
16
Rikus Beemster
AV Monnickendam
1:23:49
1:23:02
17
Peter Groen
Amsterdam
1:24:37
1:23:39
18
Frans Kraan
Startbaan
1:27:47
1:27:42
V45, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
InezAnne Haagen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
56:59
56:56
2
José Doorson
Zaanland
1:04:24
1:04:16
3
Linda Bosch Lievendag
AV Monnickendam
1:16:16
1:15:30
4
Astrid Wals
AV Monnickendam
1:17:13
1:16:27
5
Klaartje van der Graaf
AV '23
1:17:37
1:17:02
6
Paulina van der Zouw
AAC
1:22:06
1:21:30
7
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijlstra
Zaanland
1:23:02
1:22:39
8
Machteld Slagt
AV '23
1:23:34
1:23:05
9
Marinca Dinkla-Visser
AV Monnickendam
1:35:10
1:34:23
V55, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lydia Korrel
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:09:30
1:09:17
2
Ineke Kosse
Phanos
1:11:49
1:11:27
3
Sandry Meerdink
Atos
1:23:20
1:22:59
4
Marijke Denz
AV '23
1:23:30
1:23:27
M15, 15 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jurian Glas
Amsterdam
54:38
54:38
2
Michiel Schinkel
Diemen
54:45
54:41
3
Pim Brekelmans
Amsterdam
55:26
55:25
4
Ivan Mettrop
Amsterdam
58:23
58:23
5
Rick Cornelissen
Amsterdam
58:35
58:30
6
Jamie Chisholm
59:11
58:50
7
Sven van Veen
Amsterdam
59:13
58:59
8
Juliusz Sompolski
Amsterdam
59:48
59:46
9
Stuart Fisher
Amsterdam
1:00:46
1:00:42
10
Bob Kuiper
Amsterdam
1:01:07
1:01:02
11
Bart van Dooijeweert
Amsterdam
1:02:05
1:01:58
12
Jap Jongedijk
Amsterdam
1:02:17
1:02:16
13
Rob Dirkzwager
Aalsmeer
1:02:46
1:02:43
14
Melvin Witteveen-Georgiou
Phanos
1:02:48
1:02:39
15
Wessel Vuijk
Amsterdam
1:02:49
1:02:36
16
Hjalmar van Woersem
Monnickendam
1:02:50
1:02:46
17
Jaap Vermaas
Amsterdam
1:03:05
1:03:01
18
Steyn de Haas
Amsterdam
1:03:19
1:03:13
19
Thijs Kloosterman
Amsterdam
1:03:19
1:03:13
20
Remco Mokveld
Amsterdam
1:03:22
1:03:13
21
Frank Nijs
Amsterdam
1:03:37
1:03:32
22
Floor Baars
Zaandam
1:03:41
1:03:27
23
Wes Heemskerk
Amsterdam
1:03:47
1:03:47
24
Teus Hagen
Amsterdam
1:03:50
1:03:31
25
Nick Broerse
Assendelft
1:04:04
1:03:42
26
Hugo de Vries
Amsterdam
1:04:09
1:03:51
27
Glenn Redding
Dublin
1:04:14
1:04:11
28
Joey Koert
Amsterdam
1:04:29
1:04:19
29
Steven Kempkes
AAC
1:04:43
1:04:33
30
Scott Strang
Amsterdam
1:04:56
1:04:52
31
Lennert Salomé
Amsterdam
1:05:02
1:04:52
32
Maarten Hogenstijn
Baambrugge
1:05:09
1:05:03
33
Max Bisschop
Amstelveen
1:05:33
1:05:22
34
Hans Huisman
Amsterdam
1:05:40
1:05:30
35
Willem van t Noordende
Badhoevedorp
1:05:55
1:05:48
36
Daniel Kramer
Amsterdam
1:06:06
1:06:00
37
Mart Heertjes
Spijkenisse
1:06:08
1:05:46
38
Flip de Jonge
Amsterdam
1:06:33
1:06:20
39
Ruben Moen
Amsterdam
1:07:19
1:07:07
40
Dylan Hoekzema
Amsterdam
1:07:28
1:07:13
41
Aron Simon
Amsterdam
1:07:40
1:07:22
42
Roberto van Opmeer
Amsterdam
1:07:52
1:07:37
43
Arie Muijlwijk
Amsterdam
1:08:07
1:07:36
44
Jeroen Pasman
Amsterdam
1:08:25
1:08:16
45
Wouter van Steenbergen
Amsterdam
1:08:26
1:08:19
46
Jeroen de Beukelaar
Amsterdam
1:08:31
1:08:20
47
Frans van Vliet
Amsterdam
1:08:35
1:08:10
48
Niels Smidt
Amsterdam
1:08:40
1:08:26
49
Jorg van Tongeren
Ankeveen
1:08:46
1:08:38
50
Vincent Mertens
Amsterdam
1:08:49
1:08:43
51
Remco Harmes
Haaksbergen
1:08:51
1:08:33
52
Mark Bakker
Diemen
1:08:57
1:08:45
53
Arjan Weterings
Amsterdam
1:09:01
1:08:36
54
Gijs Schumacher
Amsterdam
1:09:05
1:08:43
55
Stefan Tuinenga
Amsterdam
1:09:10
1:08:54
56
Hans van Zuuk
Diemen
1:09:16
1:09:03
57
Remco Breebaart
Haarlem
1:09:18
1:09:10
58
Franc van Erck
Amstelveen
1:09:22
1:09:20
59
Ruben Schrama
Loopwijzer
1:09:24
1:09:09
60
Olivier Nijland
Amsterdam
1:09:35
1:09:23
61
Giedo van Ipkens
Amsterdam
1:09:53
1:09:30
62
Cas van Berkel
Amsterdam
1:09:54
1:09:26
63
Machiel Klaarenbeek
Amsterdam
1:09:54
1:09:41
64
Sjoerd Witjes
Amsterdam
1:10:00
1:09:48
65
Jaap Meindersma
Amsterdam
1:10:29
1:10:12
66
Dario Fusnecher
Amsterdam
1:10:37
1:09:55
67
Ed Teunissen
Amsterdam
1:10:39
1:10:35
68
Peter Hoitinga
Amsterdam
1:10:41
1:10:28
69
André Tempelaar
Hoofddorp
1:10:43
1:10:30
70
Arno Rommers
Amsterdam
1:10:44
1:10:33
71
Patrick Vierveijzer
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:10:45
1:10:33
72
Bob Adrichem
Amsterdam
1:11:05
1:10:53
73
Nils Telman
Amsterdam
1:11:33
1:11:07
74
Mihály Asztalos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:11:42
1:11:13
75
Radboud Sutorius
AV '23
1:11:44
1:11:30
76
Rinco boelens
Amsterdam
1:11:47
1:11:12
77
Arjan Sweere
Ouderkerk
1:11:53
1:11:45
78
John Djeranian
Amsterdam
1:12:00
1:11:20
79
Onno Eijkelhof
Amsterdam
1:12:05
1:11:48
80
Casper van de Koop
Leeuwarden
1:12:07
1:11:39
81
Erik Clabbers
Venlo
1:12:09
1:11:58
82
Hans Blankennagel
Monnickendam
1:12:13
1:11:46
83
Alessandro Tome
Amsterdam
1:12:23
1:11:55
84
Brahim Frix
Diemen
1:12:34
1:11:58
85
Jeroen Verhoeff
Amsterdam
1:12:34
1:12:12
86
Roel van der Made
Amsterdam
1:12:34
1:12:18
87
Matthijs Schukking
Diemen
1:12:36
1:12:04
88
Maarten Janssen
Amsterdam
1:12:37
1:12:02
89
Egbert Duijn
Amsterdam
1:12:58
1:12:40
90
Panos Arvanitis
Amsterdam
1:12:58
1:12:18
91
Pim van den Boom
Amsterdam
1:13:19
1:13:09
92
Simon Molenaar
Amsterdam
1:13:19
1:13:03
93
Wim Plug
Velserbroek
1:13:20
1:12:54
94
Tristan Brinkman
Hoofddorp
1:13:28
1:12:56
95
Joost Rebel
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:13:30
1:13:09
96
Casper Canton
Amsterdam
1:13:32
1:12:58
97
Michel Parunovac
Amsterdam
1:13:36
1:13:21
98
Laurens van Dijk
Amsterdam
1:13:39
1:13:20
99
Rob Neuvel
Amsterdam
1:13:40
1:13:01
100
Gerard Lommerse
Noordwijk Zh
1:13:51
1:13:32
101
Wilfred Boelhouwer
Amsterdam
1:14:01
1:13:20
102
Vincent Rutten
Amstelveen
1:14:07
1:13:39
103
Wessel van Herwijnen
Amsterdam
1:14:20
1:14:03
104
H. helsloot
Oudekerk aan de Amstel
1:14:36
1:14:08
105
Jan Oostenrijk
Startbaan
1:14:38
1:14:19
106
Robert Steenhof
Amstelveen
1:14:54
1:14:29
107
Frank Bot
Amsterdam
1:15:14
1:14:40
108
Arjen Klein Poelhuis
Amsterdam
1:15:15
1:14:40
109
Hans van Kessel
Abcoude
1:15:15
1:14:40
110
Sandor de Haan
Duivendrecht
1:15:19
1:14:34
111
Remco Putman
Amsterdam
1:15:27
1:14:49
112
Harm Kolk
Amsterdam
1:15:27
1:14:57
113
Paul Stevens
Amsterdam
1:15:32
1:15:18
114
Edgar Senne
Amsterdam
1:15:36
1:15:08
115
Hans van der Noordaa
Huizen
1:15:51
1:15:13
116
Sam Remeysen
Wilrijk
1:16:00
1:15:52
117
Marcel Veen
Amsterdam
1:16:00
1:15:34
118
Ilya Pimenov
Amsterdam
1:16:01
1:15:31
119
Jos Mulder
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:16:06
1:15:39
120
Rikiya Ikeshita
Amsterdam
1:16:30
1:15:54
121
Tin Po Tang
Amsterdam
1:16:33
1:16:03
122
Mees de Vries
Amsterdam
1:16:36
1:16:04
123
Paul van Voorst
Amsterdam
1:16:42
1:15:54
124
Fred Moolenaar
Amsterdam
1:16:45
1:16:22
125
Seth ten Pas
Amsterdam
1:17:00
1:16:28
126
Barry Kroes
Amsterdam
1:17:17
1:17:01
127
Marco Broekman
Amsterdam
1:17:22
1:16:45
128
John Chetwyn
Amsterdam
1:17:22
1:16:45
129
E. van Woersem
Monnickendam
1:17:25
1:16:41
130
wouter Lakeman
Amsterdam
1:17:26
1:16:48
131
Bob van Waveren
Amsterdam
1:17:26
1:16:48
132
Ferdinand Hermsen
Duivendrecht
1:17:29
1:16:59
133
Jeffrey Paassen
Diemen
1:17:41
1:17:03
134
Carsten van Maasacker
Amsterdam
1:17:48
1:17:37
135
Erwin Bakker
Amsterdam
1:17:53
1:17:17
136
Julien Daubignard
Amsterdam
1:17:58
1:16:48
137
Yann Gloaguen
Amsterdam
1:18:01
1:16:51
138
Martijn Oostdam
Amsterdam
1:18:06
1:17:22
139
Cyriel van Taanom
Amsterdam
1:18:17
1:17:23
140
Patrick van den Hoven
Amsterdam
1:18:33
1:17:54
141
Johan de Haan
Amsterdam
1:18:37
1:17:56
142
Dave Nice
Amsterdam
1:18:42
1:18:01
143
Hendrik Fasting
Diemen
1:18:44
1:18:07
144
Eric van Gulik
Diemen
1:18:44
1:18:07
145
Stefan Put
Startbaan
1:18:48
1:18:14
146
Lesley Pengel
Amsterdam
1:18:52
1:18:20
147
Bram Koot
Amsterdam
1:18:56
1:18:15
148
Erwin Vreeman
Diemen
1:19:00
1:18:19
149
Carlo Piovesan
Amsterdam
1:19:06
1:18:59
150
Robert Franke
Middenbeemster
1:19:12
1:18:41
151
Peter Jan Kannegieter
Amsterdam
1:19:16
1:18:56
152
Ton Broeksteeg
Amsterdam
1:19:16
1:18:31
153
Willem Pals
Amsterdam
1:19:17
1:18:29
154
Edward Nagel
Amsterdam
1:19:19
1:18:44
155
Henk Rozenhart
Amsterdam
1:19:19
1:18:39
156
Boutim
Amsterdam
1:19:33
1:19:08
157
Marcel van den Berg
Zaandam
1:19:37
1:18:43
158
Sean Baulk
Amsterdam
1:19:40
1:19:03
159
Marc Menon
Amsterdam
1:20:01
1:19:42
160
Rene Hennevanger
Amstelveen
1:20:03
1:19:15
161
Alex Koper
Amsterdam
1:20:10
1:19:25
162
Jaap van der Veen
Amsterdam
1:20:12
1:19:33
163
Marcel Voorn
Amsterdam
1:20:14
1:19:05
164
Matt Linssen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:20:20
1:19:26
165
Maarten de Vreede
Purmerend
1:20:31
1:19:34
166
Marcel Bakker
Amsterdam
1:20:35
1:19:44
167
Auke bakker
Bussum
1:20:35
1:19:47
168
Cees Nierop
Amsterdam
1:20:50
1:19:48
169
Alexander van Aken
Amsterdam
1:21:01
1:20:41
170
Hans Wertheim
Amsterdam
1:21:05
1:20:21
171
Eric Wiemer
Amsterdam
1:21:10
1:20:06
172
Lennart Helsloot
Amsterdam
1:21:26
1:21:01
173
Feico Zwerver
Amsterdam
1:21:34
1:20:44
174
Denis LJ Boeffard
Amsterdam
1:21:52
1:21:12
175
Dirk-Jan Nat
Amsterdam
1:22:18
1:21:48
176
Floris Anken
Utrecht
1:22:31
1:22:11
177
Henk Bierlee
Amsterdam
1:22:33
1:22:33
178
Max van der Duin
Amsterdam
1:22:47
1:22:16
179
Frits Beerthuizen
Amsterdam
1:23:07
1:22:43
180
Martijn Mulder
Amsterdam
1:23:21
1:23:03
181
MennO Boot
Diemen
1:23:21
1:22:30
182
Jake Peereboom
Amsterdam
1:23:27
1:22:23
183
Pascal Mantiri
Utrecht
1:23:38
1:23:15
184
Adriaan Mout
Amsterdam
1:23:40
1:23:00
185
Jacob Boelman
Diemen
1:23:41
1:22:57
186
Arjan de Haart
Diemen
1:23:52
1:22:53
187
Wilco Boom
Amsterdam
1:23:57
1:22:46
188
Erik Sikkens
Amsterdam
1:24:15
1:23:54
189
Iwan Daniels
Amsterdam
1:24:19
1:23:35
190
Pieter van der Straaten
Amsterdam
1:24:19
1:23:42
191
Nikolaos Georgiou
Amsterdam
1:24:25
1:23:29
192
Patrick van Geel
Lelystad
1:24:43
1:23:57
193
Gerrit Arp
Naarden
1:24:43
1:23:57
194
Karel van der Horst
Badhoevedorp
1:25:25
1:24:26
195
Harry Trauschke
Amstelveen
1:25:48
1:25:24
196
Sander Wildeman
Almere
1:25:56
1:25:06
197
Jan-Willem Borsboom
Diemen
1:25:57
1:25:09
198
Westerhuis
Hilversum
1:26:05
1:25:09
199
Gert van den Berg
Weesp
1:26:09
1:25:26
200
Jos Deen
Landsmeer
1:26:27
1:25:29
201
Kees Keijser
AV '23
1:26:28
1:25:54
202
Jeroen Lakeman
Uithoorn
1:26:39
1:26:00
203
Robert Brama
Amsterdam
1:26:42
1:25:31
204
Anthony Agustin
Amsterdam
1:26:45
1:25:44
205
Rob Allessie
Loenen aan de Vecht
1:26:50
1:26:04
206
Robert van Hooff
Amsterdam
1:26:51
1:26:08
207
Emile Heussen
Amsterdam
1:26:59
1:26:08
208
Bas de Haan
Amsterdam
1:27:05
1:26:06
209
Freek Rothkrantz
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:27:07
1:26:21
210
Maarten van der Noordaa
Amsterdam
1:27:10
1:26:03
211
Theo Dohle
Amsterdam
1:27:19
1:26:17
212
Tom Goossens
Amsterdam
1:27:25
1:26:36
213
Rajender Bouman
Amsterdam
1:27:39
1:26:42
214
Robert Vlaanderen
Amsterdam
1:27:55
1:26:40
215
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:27:55
1:26:57
216
Bart Overbeek
Amsterdam
1:27:57
1:27:05
217
Rien Wertheim
Amsterdam
1:28:21
1:27:37
218
Lennart Bak
Amsterdam
1:28:23
1:27:18
219
Jan Kersten
Bussum
1:28:38
1:28:06
220
Peter Deumers
Abcoude
1:28:55
1:28:04
221
Gerben Kiel
Almere
1:28:58
1:28:27
222
John van Trigt
Diemen
1:29:00
1:28:04
223
Peter Traa
Amsterdam
1:29:05
1:28:15
224
Jan Kelderman
Amsterdam
1:29:36
1:28:41
225
King Chow Toh
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
1:29:50
1:29:29
226
Jan Blokker
Amsterdam
1:30:27
1:29:23
227
Luis Villalobos
Eindhoven
1:30:38
1:29:49
228
Alex Kramer
Hoorn
1:30:40
1:29:44
229
J. Bordens
Diemen
1:31:35
1:31:04
230
Wim Keijsers
Amsterdam
1:31:47
1:30:39
231
Alexander Schutte
Amsterdam
1:32:03
1:30:57
232
Richard Derksen
Amsterdam
1:32:12
1:31:20
233
Maarten Hage
Amsterdam
1:32:59
1:32:05
234
Oulli de Kort
Tilburg
1:33:06
1:32:14
235
Mik Rijnhart
Amsterdam
1:33:29
1:32:25
236
Gilbert Elstak
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:33:32
1:32:39
237
Ed Smit
Diemen
1:33:34
1:32:38
238
Hans van der Weg
Wijk aan Zee
1:33:35
1:32:08
239
Thieu Engels
Amsterdam
1:33:37
1:32:54
240
Bart Knauff
Almere
1:34:52
1:33:53
241
Alfons Knijn
avVN
1:34:52
1:33:53
242
Wim van der Duin
Amsterdam
1:34:57
1:34:27
243
Eelco van Dijk
Amsterdam
1:36:31
1:35:26
244
Theo Breebaart
NEA Volharding
1:43:08
1:42:02
245
Kenneth Chung
Diemen
1:43:38
1:43:12
246
Koos vd Berg
Amsterdam
1:51:36
1:51:36
V15, 15 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heather Bray
Amsterdam
1:02:13
1:02:06
2
Maartje Bos
Amsterdam
1:09:55
1:09:46
3
Nikki Mulder
1:10:38
1:10:17
4
Margot Rozendaal
Amsterdam
1:10:47
1:10:37
5
Amy Roeland
Diemen
1:10:49
1:10:39
6
Marjolein Blaauboer
Amsterdam
1:11:09
1:10:52
7
Marjolein Nanninga
Amsterdam
1:11:31
1:11:13
8
Lara Evertsen
Amsterdam
1:12:06
1:11:46
9
Marlijn Griesheimer
Amsterdam
1:12:37
1:12:01
10
Chantal Dijkers
diemen
1:12:47
1:12:32
11
Mirjam Stoll
Amsterdam
1:13:09
1:12:32
12
Loes Mohringer
Abcoude
1:15:15
1:14:39
13
Louise Beyne
Amsterdam
1:15:28
1:15:14
14
Anke van der Mel
Amsterdam
1:17:27
1:16:55
15
Saskia Winkel-Onrust
Purmerend
1:17:29
1:17:05
16
Marijcke Toussaint
Amsterdam
1:17:30
1:16:42
17
Stella van Voorst
Amsterdam
1:17:47
1:17:00
18
Ilaria Triggiani
Diemen
1:18:20
1:17:56
19
Laura Viester
Amsterdam
1:18:42
1:17:55
20
Stella Nelissen
Amsterdam
1:18:45
1:18:04
21
Sara Wirths
1:18:47
1:18:25
22
Sandra Hartgerink
Amsterdam
1:19:02
1:18:26
23
Minou Moenis
1:19:15
1:18:50
24
Marieke Oostwegel
Amsterdam
1:19:18
1:18:33
25
Marloes van den Berg
Amsterdam
1:19:19
1:18:37
26
Dorien van Linge
Amsterdam
1:19:48
1:19:06
27
Mary Plug-Mooij
Velserbroek
1:20:21
1:19:40
28
Maaike Smolders
Amsterdam
1:20:21
1:19:40
29
Debby van Beek
Castricum
1:20:30
1:19:47
30
Sivan Breemhaar
Amsterdam
1:21:06
1:20:24
31
Yvette van der Vliet
Amsterdam
1:21:13
1:20:49
32
Liesbeth Heijiar
Ouderkerk aan de amstel
1:22:16
1:21:48
33
Christin Mueller
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:22:27
1:21:34
34
Anouk Werksma
Amsterdam
1:22:33
1:21:51
35
Catriona Campbell
Amsterdam
1:22:33
1:21:56
36
Hanneke Hofstra
Amsterdam
1:22:50
1:22:02
37
Lieke Droog
Eindhoven
1:23:05
1:22:19
38
Caroline Canté
Amsterdam
1:23:08
1:22:01
39
Laura Janssen
Amsterdam
1:23:19
1:23:02
40
Sara Peeters
Amsterdam
1:23:24
1:22:43
41
Marlous van Krieken
Amsterdam
1:23:25
1:22:23
42
Catarina Callou
Amsterdam
1:23:33
1:23:04
43
Leonie Bakker
Amsterdam
1:23:52
1:22:51
44
Emma Perea
Amsterdam
1:24:05
1:23:04
45
Nienke van Duijkeren
Amsterdam
1:24:36
1:23:35
46
Len Oudendijk
Amsterdam
1:24:37
1:23:35
47
Suzan de Koogel
Amsterdam
1:25:12
1:24:09
48
Anne Kappert
Diemen
1:25:23
1:24:29
49
Bregje Gerritse
Amsterdam
1:25:35
1:24:30
50
Petra van Kranenburg
Zaandam
1:25:38
1:24:36
51
Heleen van de Leur
Amsterdam
1:26:11
1:25:12
52
Anne Wilbers
Amsterdam
1:26:11
1:25:12
53
Lydia Bachanova
Diemen
1:26:13
1:25:12
54
Karoline R. Haug
Amsterdam
1:26:18
1:25:29
55
Juwe van Wolveren
Diemen
1:27:07
1:26:23
56
Patricia Beemster
Amsterdam
1:27:18
1:26:26
57
Bianca Drieenhuyzen
Almere
1:27:59
1:27:08
58
Annemieke Donkers
Almere
1:27:59
1:27:09
59
Aviva Stuit
Amsterdam
1:28:13
1:27:13
60
Erika van den Berg
Zaandam
1:28:15
1:27:20
61
Florine Koster
Amsterdam
1:29:36
1:28:45
62
Marissa Eggenkamp
Amsterdam
1:29:36
1:28:45
63
Anke Elise Hendriks
Amsterdam
1:29:43
1:28:42
64
Elise Kloosterman
Diemen
1:30:07
1:29:20
65
Muriel Leusink
Amsterdam
1:30:28
1:29:25
66
Sandrine Mary
Amsterdam
1:30:32
1:29:23
67
Barbara Verhallen
Amsterdam
1:30:36
1:29:43
68
Anouk Leibbrand
Amsterdam
1:30:59
1:29:52
69
Marissa de Boer
Amsterdam
1:31:02
1:29:55
70
Bianka Beukeboom
Abcodue
1:31:08
1:30:08
71
Fong-Ping Chu
Amsterdam
1:31:40
1:30:31
72
Wilma Scheepens
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:31:47
1:30:37
73
Marieke Bos
Amsterdam
1:32:19
1:31:36
74
Karen Molenaar
Amsterdam
1:32:22
1:31:10
75
Annemarie Eigenhuis
Amsterdam
1:32:29
1:31:22
76
Ellen Kleisen
Amsterdam
1:32:37
1:31:54
77
Cornellie Pinas
Amsterdam
1:32:38
1:31:54
78
Lisette Van Scharrenburg
Bussum
1:32:45
1:32:14
79
Patricia King
Amstelveen
1:32:46
1:32:20
80
Simone Geutjes
Amsterdam
1:32:58
1:31:48
81
Magda Wuytack
Amsterdam
1:32:58
1:31:48
82
Ande Rijnhart
Delft
1:33:02
1:31:58
83
Rieke Kramer
Amsterdam
1:33:12
1:32:20
84
Joyce Gerritsen
Feniks
1:33:40
1:32:49
85
Marike Barendse
Amsterdam
1:33:44
1:32:41
86
Ilona Bregard
Amsterdam
1:33:51
1:33:22
87
Daan de Haan
Amsterdam
1:33:58
1:33:11
88
Bianca Menheere
Badhoevedorp
1:35:13
1:34:02
89
Vera Spaans
Amsterdam
1:36:35
1:35:35
90
Hedi Holsheimer
Running Holland
1:37:02
1:35:58
91
Elma Meester
AV '23
1:37:08
1:36:05
92
Melanie Rieback
Diemen
1:37:47
1:36:38
93
Paloma Kalf
Hardloop Club Amsterdamse Bos
1:37:48
1:36:39
94
Hanneke lichtenbelt
Amsterdam
1:38:02
1:36:55
95
Lisanne Herlé
Amsterdam
1:40:59
1:39:35
96
Lilian Walker
ZOEV
1:41:11
1:40:03
97
Marge Heemskerk
ZOEV
1:41:11
1:40:03
98
Pauline Veenker
Amsterdam
1:41:48
1:40:42
99
Pien Sinnige
Amsterdam
1:43:23
1:42:17
100
Floortje Bakkeren
Amsterdam
1:50:56
1:49:49
101
PS Cheng
Amsterdam
1:51:52
1:50:40
M8, 8 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Soen
Loopwijzer
30:31
30:30
2
Wiigwas Geertsema
Amsterdam
30:48
30:47
3
Nils de Rijk
Loopwijzer
31:11
31:10
4
Jelani James
Phanos
32:21
32:18
5
Shai Walhain
Amsterdam Zuidoost
32:30
32:26
6
FJ Brouwer
Amsterdam
32:45
32:44
7
Thomas Schuurman
Diemen
32:46
32:44
8
Thomas van Eijkeren
Amsterdam
33:04
33:02
9
Stephan Besseling
Amsterdam
33:58
33:54
10
Niels le Cointre
Amsterdam
34:12
33:59
11
Quinten Maring
AV '23
34:21
34:15
12
Evert Nagel
Purmerend
34:28
34:25
13
Martijn Lakeveld
Purmerend
34:40
34:39
14
Sebastian Cornelje
Amstelveen
34:46
34:13
15
Tobias Wesselius
Amsterdam
34:54
34:48
16
Cornel Bruhl
Amsterdam
35:30
35:17
17
Victor Alarcon
Purmerend
35:49
35:37
18
Bas Hoondert
Phanos
36:17
36:11
19
Jeroen Klein Poelhuis
Diemen
36:28
36:26
20
Arjan Kaskens
Amsterdam
36:48
36:36
21
Roman Thieme
Amsterdam
37:08
37:03
22
Simon Langbroek
Amsterdam
37:19
37:09
23
Sander Nagtegaal
Amsterdam
37:24
37:19
24
Ronald de Groot
Amsterdam
37:30
37:23
25
Vincent Hartman
Amsterdam
37:33
37:31
26
Bouziane
Amsterdam
37:44
37:04
27
Koen Nederhof
Amsterdam
38:00
37:29
28
Johan Jansen
Hoofddorp
38:23
38:04
29
Jori Castricum
Amsterdam
38:24
37:59
30
Robert Massa
Amsterdam
38:24
38:14
31
Sjoerd Folkeringa
Bussum
38:30
38:28
32
Marcello Alarcon
diemen
38:39
38:26
33
Kevin Rossewij
Vondel Hotels
38:49
38:16
34
Jan Verbeeten
Amsterdam Zuidoost
38:50
38:20
35
Robert Weide
Amsterdam
39:11
39:08
36
Arent Maring
AV '23
39:12
38:53
37
Moh Amrani
Feniks
39:13
38:56
38
Willy Woldring
Diemen
39:18
39:14
39
Jan Kuijs
Castricum
39:33
39:29
40
PJ Schrieken
Diemen
39:38
39:26
41
Guido Heeger
Diemen
39:45
39:31
42
Sven burgerding
Uithoorn
40:02
39:38
43
Martin van Langen
Diemen
40:11
39:48
44
Wouter Frijlink
Amsterdam
40:13
40:08
45
Ariën van Wijngaarden
Amsterdam
40:28
40:23
46
Peter Gemser
Amsterdam
40:36
40:07
47
Tim Ruiters
Blaricum
40:47
40:34
48
Estevan Veenstra
Amsterdam
40:51
40:45
49
Mattijs Kaak
Amsterdam
40:53
40:28
50
Winston Tjong-A-Tham
Amsterdam
41:00
40:51
51
Kevin Verbeeten
Amsterdam
41:05
40:20
52
Jaap Bijl
Duivendrecht
41:28
41:20
53
Joep Ruers
Amsterdam
41:36
40:59
54
Anton Reijinga
Amsterdam
41:53
41:24
55
Roel Beglinger
Anna Paulowna
41:57
41:44
56
roland Muller
Diemen
42:02
41:55
57
Duco Endeman
Amsterdam
42:13
41:36
58
Konstantinos Ioannidis
Amsterdam
42:13
41:43
59
Theo Bakker
Amsterdam
42:22
42:15
60
Bas Torenvliet
Amsterdam
42:27
42:16
61
Michiel de Rond
Amsterdam
42:42
42:09
62
Hans Oude Groeneger
AV '23
43:04
42:49
63
Martin van Vliet
Diemen
43:11
42:56
64
Marcel Wals
Kwadijk
43:16
43:13
65
Pascal Brugmans
Hardlopen.nl
43:20
43:13
66
Hans Brandt
Amsterdam
43:41
43:29
67
Jens Wagemaker
Alkmaar
44:12
44:10
68
Jos Ahlers
Coevorden
44:14
43:36
69
ron Kok
almere
44:16
43:31
70
Alexander van Laaren
Amsterdam
44:19
43:34
71
Joris Smeets
Amsterdam
44:22
43:40
72
Jort Stremler
Amsterdam
44:23
43:44
73
Bas Geldermans
Amsterdam
44:26
44:08
74
Antoon Buffing
Zaandam
44:43
44:13
75
Roy Marinus
Amsterdam
45:05
44:44
76
Cor Deen
Andijk
45:07
44:58
77
Benjamin Guichelaar
Amsterdam
45:08
44:41
78
Marcel Bubbert
Amsterdam
45:12
45:05
79
Guus Claessen
Amsterdam
45:12
44:45
80
Thoams Lenden
Amsterdam
45:15
44:53
81
Peter van der Noord
Amsterdam
45:43
45:30
82
Vincent van den Esschert
AV '23
45:46
45:03
83
Jan van Berg
Wieringerwerf
45:48
45:28
84
Jos Kragtwijk
Alkmaar
45:58
45:48
85
Harry de Gier
Broek in Waterland
46:00
45:38
86
Maarten Kuin
diemen
46:03
45:48
87
Konijn
Amsterdam
46:20
46:09
88
Peter Hoogervorst
Amsterdam
46:27
46:27
89
Wout Alink
Amsterdam
46:38
46:20
90
Pieter Poorter
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:48
46:17
91
Sander Daane
Almere
46:59
46:16
92
Friso Annema
Amsterdam
47:08
46:37
93
Ferry van Wijngaarden
Purmerend
47:25
47:22
94
Alex Wesselink
Amsterdam
47:25
47:19
95
Paul Paulusma
Amsterdam
47:29
47:28
96
Jan Marten Bosma
47:35
47:14
97
Daan Meijer
Amsterdam
47:36
47:12
98
Boris Bolkovic
Vondel Hotels
47:51
47:17
99
Leo Tervoort Kearney
AV '23
48:39
48:24
100
Rudi Groot
Diemen
49:10
48:25
101
Leopold de Bie
Amsterdam
49:29
49:11
102
Lloyd Rutledge
Amsterdam
49:50
49:24
103
Patrick Deets
Amsterdam
50:00
49:40
104
Henk van der Pijl
Amsterdam
50:01
49:47
105
Christian van Tellingen
Amsterdam
50:14
49:40
106
Chris Beerthuizen
Amsterdam
50:14
49:58
107
Dirk van Lier
NEA Volharding
50:18
50:09
108
Marcel de Vos
Almere
50:36
49:55
109
Jan Stuurman
Amsterdam
50:47
50:21
110
Siebe Annema
Leeuwarden
51:06
50:34
111
Reinout Koperdraat
Amsterdam
51:14
50:42
112
Mateusz Paz
Diemen
51:23
51:06
113
Elmer Rijnders
Amsterdam
51:36
51:10
114
Cor griffioen
Amsterdam
51:47
51:21
115
H.f. Hof
Amsterdam
52:10
51:38
116
Gerard Smits
Atos
52:13
51:53
117
Dennis Janssen
Halfweg Nh
52:17
51:42
118
Eddy Oldenborg
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:18
51:44
119
Alex Wijsman
Diemen
54:18
53:31
120
Ed Stoop
Zwanenburg
54:19
53:31
121
Ruud van den Busken
Amsterdam
54:33
54:03
122
Marcel Linnekamp
Duivendrecht
54:59
54:50
123
Abe Stremler
Amsterdam
55:09
54:31
124
Fonz Sikkens
Amsterdam
55:31
55:24
125
Anthony Snijers
Amsterdam
56:47
56:05
126
Willem Heemstra
Phanos
56:56
56:17
127
Ron Mulder
Amersfoort
57:35
56:49
128
Freek Kluen
Haarlem
1:02:35
1:02:11
V8, 8 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lenneke Sjoukema
Amsterdam
35:30
35:17
2
Alies MacLean
Amsterdam
37:09
37:04
3
Marès Bijwaard
Amsterdam
37:16
37:13
4
Tessa Beugelink
AAC
38:11
37:57
5
Merel Burgering
Amsterdam
38:23
37:43
6
Frederique Schreuder
Amsterdam
38:25
38:24
7
Telma van de Kamp
Groningen
38:31
38:27
8
Margo Hoogenberk
Amsterdam
38:51
38:43
9
Judith Oost Lievense
Amsterdam
38:58
38:56
10
Geke Overvliet
Amsterdam
39:16
39:01
11
Milou Peeters
39:17
39:03
12
Rosa Westra
AAC
39:47
39:32
13
Sjoukje Bonekamp
Amsterdam
39:51
39:36
14
Ellen Krop
Bussum
39:54
39:51
15
Marjon Huibers
Amsterdam
39:55
39:47
16
Mary Nollen
Bussum
40:25
40:22
17
Danah Kamphuis
Amsterdam
40:34
40:16
18
Britt Verrips
Amsterdam
40:39
40:03
19
Jessica de Groot
Vondel Hotels
40:57
40:23
20
Hanneke Bannink
Amsterdam
41:20
41:17
21
Saskia Stocz
Amsterdam
41:59
41:48
22
Paola Edixhoven
Amsterdam
42:06
42:01
23
Annike Bekius
Amsterdam
42:27
42:16
24
Hinke van Dorp
Diemen
42:34
42:18
25
Vera van der Vegt
Feniks
42:37
42:19
26
Jenny Kudymowa
Amsterdam
42:44
42:14
27
Ellen Lommerse
Almere
42:45
42:37
28
Kim Einder
Amsterdam
42:49
42:19
29
Jolein de Bruin
Amsterdam
42:57
42:35
30
BOUGEANT Nina
Amsterdam
43:04
42:43
31
Magdalena Matuszewska
Hillegom
43:10
43:02
32
Liesbeth Lim
Amsterdam
43:15
42:56
33
Lisa Verberne
Amsterdam
43:39
43:05
34
Annemieke Wolff
Amsterdam
43:47
43:40
35
Jorrien van der Burg
Amsterdam
43:55
43:45
36
Deborah Alfarez
Amsterdam
44:07
43:24
37
Esther Blom
Amsterdam
44:08
43:52
38
Jessika van Kammen
Amsterdam
44:08
43:53
39
Vera Motzheim
Vondel Hotels
44:11
43:37
40
Iris Kaper
Amsterdam
44:24
44:19
41
Lucienne Droogh
Amsterdam
44:27
44:09
42
Monika Wolkers
Amsterdam
44:29
43:46
43
Ria Krop
Bussum
44:33
44:30
44
Yvonne Wagner
Amsterdam
44:38
44:20
45
Josee van der Velde
Landsmeer
44:52
44:13
46
Heidi van der Velde
Hoogkarspel
44:52
44:13
47
Ileana Bravo
Amsterdam Zuidoost
44:56
44:52
48
Fabienne Koeleman
Amsterdam
44:56
44:37
49
Margriet Klees
Uithoorn
45:15
44:49
50
Lucie Bornier
Amsterdam
45:22
45:00
51
Laura Hakvoort
Amsterdam
45:23
44:45
52
Vivian Lakeman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
45:25
44:58
53
Frederike Ahlers
Amsterdam
45:32
44:55
54
Kelly Bohnenn
Diemen
45:40
45:23
55
Kim Bohnenn
Diemen
45:40
45:23
56
Lisette de Haart
Amsterdam
45:42
45:26
57
Ulrike Dusiek
Diemen
45:44
45:35
58
M. Cornelje
Amstelveen
45:46
45:13
59
Monique Admiraal
AV '23
45:53
45:44
60
Anne meijer
Amsterdam
45:54
45:16
61
Bonnie de Boer
Amsterdam
45:57
45:42
62
Kristel Heijnen
Amsterdam
45:59
45:37
63
Zita Maring
Amsterdam
46:13
45:53
64
Floor van Gulik
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:13
45:48
65
Elvira Leufkens
Amsterdam
46:21
46:17
66
Simone van der Wolff
Assendelft
46:22
46:11
67
Eva de Rond
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:33
46:01
68
Lisa de Rond
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:33
46:01
69
Fi Ritchie
Amsterdam
46:47
46:37
70
Mendy Stremler
Phanos
46:47
46:11
71
Lilly Reis
Duivendrecht
47:00
46:44
72
Sarah Annema
Vondel Hotels
47:08
46:37
73
Inge Cornegoor
Amsterdam
47:10
46:47
74
Miriam Brakband
Amsterdam
47:16
46:40
75
Pia Haver
Amsterdam
47:21
46:41
76
Linda Hootsen-Noordzij
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:23
47:06
77
Linda Hoogendoorn
Amsterdam
47:36
47:12
78
Daria Rhöse
Hengelo Ov
47:40
47:30
79
Theresia Drijver
Amsterdam
47:45
47:21
80
Carla van Rijsbergen
Amsterdam
47:53
47:47
81
Renée Trentelman
Amsterdam
48:03
47:35
82
Louisa heddes
Medemblik
48:06
47:57
83
Linda de Jong
Amsterdam
48:08
47:53
84
Ingrid Roos
Diemen
48:08
47:52
85
Wendela vd Water
Amsterdam
48:14
47:51
86
Silvia van Zon
Amsterdam
48:20
47:41
87
Sanne Lakerveld
Diemen
48:20
48:09
88
Danielle Hofman
Vondel Hotels
48:27
47:52
89
Suzanne Bubenik
Vondel Hotels
48:31
47:57
90
Angelique Billet
Amsterdam
48:31
48:11
91
Wilma Kieskamp
48:39
48:18
92
Ans Bakker
AV Monnickendam
48:59
48:29
93
Sandra Groot
Diemen
49:09
48:25
94
Nandy Benneker
Alkmaar
49:11
49:10
95
Renske Feikema
Amsterdam
49:16
49:14
96
Roxanne Hofman
Amsterdam
49:16
48:35
97
Putri Hadidinata
Amsterdam
49:17
48:48
98
Roos Ebbelaar
Amsterdam
49:19
48:38
99
Suzanne de Bakker
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:20
48:55
100
Janny van Rossen
Amsterdam
50:01
49:47
101
Zsa Zsa Linnemann
Amsterdam
50:12
49:36
102
Rina van Kruistum
Amsterdam
50:21
49:55
103
Machteld Schouten
amsterdam
50:28
50:21
104
Serah Meijer
Amsterdam
50:33
49:57
105
Lisanne Thie
Amsterdam
50:34
49:48
106
Annemarie Jongbloed
Amsterdam
50:35
49:47
107
Simone Suykerbuyk
IJmuiden
50:36
49:54
108
Mieke van Duinen
Amsterdam
50:45
50:20
109
Nel van den Hoeven
Amsterdam
50:59
50:55
110
Stephanie Mak
Schoorl
51:04
50:45
111
Daniëlle Brand
Amsterdam
51:11
50:27
112
Monique Roering
Amsterdam
51:12
50:28
113
Joanna Obara
Diemen
51:23
51:07
114
Christine van 't Wout
Vondel Hotels
51:25
50:50
115
Lia
amsterdam
51:35
51:12
116
Angela Gillissen
Amsterdam
51:41
51:13
117
Renske Kamperman
Amstelveen
51:48
51:16
118
Willemien Lameris
Amsterdam
51:50
51:48
119
Silvia Knauff
almere
52:04
51:53
120
Britte Weverling
Amsterdam
52:06
51:25
121
Patricia Jacobs
Amsterdam
52:06
51:25
122
Gerda Polderman
Amsterdam
52:06
51:29
123
Annette Bax
Amsterdam
52:06
51:29
124
Rosina Clemens
Diemen
52:08
51:45
125
Carin Nyst
Amstelveen
52:41
52:33
126
Hanita Paulus
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:57
52:37
127
Michelle de Haan
Amsterdam
53:12
52:33
128
Wanda Boonstra
Amsterdam
53:12
52:48
129
Natasja Dommisse
Amsterdam
53:15
52:39
130
Corine Jacobs
Amsterdam
53:30
53:03
131
Liz Stoop
Zwanenburg
53:40
52:53
132
Marian Dori
Amstelveen
54:28
54:08
133
Morea Brewster
Amsterdam
54:37
54:10
134
Cynthia Wisse
Amsterdam
54:39
53:55
135
Ank Homma
Diemen
54:39
53:56
136
Anneke Beuk
Ter Aar
54:46
54:14
137
Isabella rohring
Zaandam
54:50
54:44
138
Eva Schols
Amsterdam
55:56
55:28
139
Chantal van Geenen
AV '23
56:17
55:54
140
Dieteke Prummel
Amsterdam
58:24
58:12
141
Henriëtte Lakmaker
Amsterdam
59:04
58:37
142
Cairo
Amsterdam
1:02:39
1:02:11
143
Tonny Lankhorst
Hylas
1:04:37
1:04:27
144
Marion Kortstam
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:05:49
1:05:09
145
Daisy de Vries
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:05:49
1:05:09
JO9, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joris Mantel
AV '23
8:38
8:36
2
Ben Roelvink
Amsterdam
8:54
8:52
3
Joshua Bouwer
Amsterdam
9:47
9:46
4
Niels Wolkers
Amsterdam
10:05
10:05
5
Joppe Geldermans
Amsterdam
10:24
10:22
6
Koen Maks
Amsterdam
10:26
10:24
7
Johan Koelman
Amsterdam
10:26
10:23
8
Thijs Jacobs
Amsterdam
11:20
11:19
9
Steven Maddox
AV '23
11:56
11:53
10
Fedja Sutorius
Amsterdam
12:17
12:15
11
Bob Janssen
AAC
12:34
12:32
12
Fender Postma
Amsterdam
12:34
12:32
13
Simon van de Merwe
Amsterdam
14:07
14:04
ME9, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maud de Jong
AV '23
8:47
8:46
2
Anne jongedijk
AV '23
9:02
9:02
3
Doris Thomas
AV '23
9:05
9:05
4
Carmen Marzio
AV '23
9:17
9:17
5
Marischa van Zantvoort
Amsterdam
9:21
9:19
6
Joena van Oordt
AV '23
9:30
9:29
7
Evelien van Doorne
Amsterdam
9:56
9:55
8
Eleanor Musil
Amsterdam
10:03
10:01
9
Rivka Sutorius
Amsterdam
10:15
10:12
10
Juul Gubbels
Amsterdam
10:36
10:33
11
Safira Debbink
Amsterdam
11:46
11:45
12
Anniek Maddox
Diemen
12:56
12:52
13
Julie Fortanier
Katwoude
14:10
14:07
14
Lieve Fortanier
Katwoude
14:17
14:15
15
Juul Heuts
Amsterdam
14:21
14:20
JO10, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monne Sutorius
AV '23
7:53
7:52
2
Ischa Sachs
AV '23
8:05
8:04
3
Lou Roelvink
Amsterdam
8:17
8:16
4
Lauran van Wunnik
Phanos
8:24
8:22
5
Robin den Engelse
AV '23
9:01
8:59
6
Ollie Chetwyn
Amsterdam
9:22
9:22
7
Lars Gubbels
Amsterdam
10:34
10:31
ME10, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Belle van der Putten
Amsterdam
8:34
8:33
2
Néhissa Hendriks
AV '34
8:41
8:40
3
Minke Ruter
Amsterdam
9:30
9:28
4
Annika Terese Egas
Diemen
10:19
10:18
5
Kiki Jacobs
Amsterdam
11:17
11:16
6
Hazel van Es
Amsterdam
11:27
11:24
7
Nora Heuts
Amsterdam
14:20
14:18
www.uitslagen.nl
18-04-2017 10:39