Zoek

Uitslagenlijst LEGiO-run

Grootegast - Zaterdag 8 april 2017

 
MSEN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Edwin Slijkhuis1987Groningen32:1032:09
2Iwan Kamminga1978Nieuwe Pekela32:4732:47
3Robin Honebecke1998Haren33:3633:35
4Meindert ter Veer1984Oldehove33:4333:41
5Piet Wiersma1997Wildervank34:1234:11
6Jan-Roelf Heerssema1984Enschede34:3734:35
7Karel Jan Lensen1982Groningen34:5734:55
8Maurice Kram1996Groningen37:3837:37
9Ad van Erp1986Groningen38:0338:00
10Gerben Vermij1985Leens38:1438:14
11Peter Schultinga1986Zuidhorn38:2838:25
12Roelof de Groot1982Oldekerk39:5139:48
13Berend-Jan Heerssema1980Groningen40:0039:57
14Hendrik de Zwart1979Opende40:3440:32
15Teeninga1980Tolbert42:3442:31
16Sietze Huizenga1996Grootegast42:3642:30
17Harmen Faber1989Oldehove43:2643:20
18Issack Abraha Haile1983Leek43:3943:37
19Auko Hamming1991Assen43:4243:35
20Anton Spinder1979Buitenpost44:0243:59
21Gerjan Claus1992Munnekezijl44:3944:32
22Sybren de Blois1994Grootegast44:4044:22
23Joost Tanasale1986Grootegast45:2045:04
24Martijn Van Slooten1984Grootegast46:3246:15
25Gert Buist1994Grootegast47:2647:13
26Jan Stienstra1990Gouda47:4247:27
27Ronny Douma1988Lutjegast47:5747:34
28Dirk-Jan Koehoorn2004Ureterp48:3148:09
29Alwin Bakema1986Zuidhorn48:3248:19
30Lex Doornbos1980Groningen49:2749:16
31Roelof Van Luit1993Sebaldeburen49:5849:45
32Richard Rijnks1984Groningen49:5949:40
33Henk Helmholt1999Grootegast50:0949:50
34Evert Hiddema1988Marum50:0950:05
35Remko Klunder1983Ten Boer50:5350:44
36Harjan Klijn1989Groningen51:1251:08
37Daan Bultje1981Groningen51:3451:23
38Marc Hoogstra2001Grootegast51:5751:36
39Thiemo Hazenberg1989Leek52:1952:15
40Frank de Haan1985Kommerzijl54:1154:00
41Tim Noorman1978Farmsum54:1454:08
42Sander Meindertsma1978Burum54:5554:40
43Nick Kerssens1980Grootegast55:4555:37
44Gerwin Poelman1980Grootegast55:5155:29
45Jesse Jeensma2001Drachten58:0557:58
46Peter Hummel1981Sebaldeburen58:3158:16
47Jurjen Kempenaar1980Kommerzijl58:4458:33
48Erik Krijthe1989Grootegast59:3259:15
49Frank Huiting1978Groningen59:5459:44
50Gerard Oedzes1982Lucaswolde1:01:501:01:35
51Justin Schutte2001Grootegast1:01:581:01:37
52Koen Stienstra1992Hoorn Nh1:06:481:06:32
53Jeroen Gjaltema1981Grootegast1:08:461:08:29
54Marcel Siepel1979kollum1:10:151:10:01
 
M40, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jan Venhuizen1968Appingedam33:5033:49
2Merwin Dollison1975Winsum Gn34:0834:06
3Marcel Adema1972Akkrum34:3134:31
4Gert KleinJan1970Aduard40:2540:22
5Harry Honebecke1969Haren40:4840:45
6Grietinus Reinders1972Leek41:0341:01
7Peter Dijkstra1972Wildervank41:2941:26
8Sid Overdijk1971buitenpost42:1842:14
9Gooitzen Tjoelker1968Sebaldeburen47:0647:02
10Eduard Heine1973Groningen47:1647:05
11Jan Hidde Sterenborg1976Onstwedde47:3347:19
12Dave Krom1970Emmen47:3947:36
13Pieter Meerstra1975Twijzel48:0347:57
14Robert Santema1976Warfstermolen48:2047:59
15Harry van der Lei1970Tolbert48:5648:49
16Taeke Boersma1973Grootegast49:5149:47
17Van der Velde1970Groningen50:0850:03
18Jan Arjen Kooi1974Joure50:1250:07
19Arjan Tiemersma1972Grootegast51:1650:58
20Taede de Vries1977Grootegast53:1453:01
21Peter Brantsma1970Grootegast53:1952:59
22Hans Arling1971Siddeburen55:3455:29
23Pieter Jager1973Doezum57:3157:12
24Bert Sterenborg1970Onstwedde58:0457:52
25Henk Jeensma1970Drachten58:0557:59
26Jeroen Klasen1975Grootegast58:1157:53
27Marcel van der Wijk1973Grootegast58:1758:05
28Kees Rispens1968Schipborg58:3358:15
29Eloy Sietsma1972Groningen1:00:111:00:01
30Theo Bijma1970Sebaldeburen1:01:021:00:41
31Ubel Haveman1976Ulrum1:01:051:01:01
32Wilko IJtsma1968Grootegast1:01:251:01:09
33Arnold van der Holst1969Grootegast1:01:291:01:12
34Ronald Hendriksen1970Visvliet1:02:491:02:39
35Jan Brontsema1968Grootegast1:03:211:03:12
36Jappie van der Kamp1969Doezum1:04:141:03:56
37Marcel de Boer1973Ezinge1:07:571:07:39
38Kees Hommes1969Noordwijk Gn1:10:371:10:17
 
M50, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Klaas Brouwer1965Zuidbroek37:4137:38
2Henry Perdok1962Norg37:5837:56
3Adriaan Huisman1964Oosterwolde38:0238:00
4Ronald van der Haak1967Aduard38:3438:33
5Pieter-Jan Kooi1967Loppersum38:5338:50
6Mario Schuiling1965Winschoten39:3939:36
7Jappie Doller1965Oosterwolde39:5939:57
8Diemer Top1963Hoogkerk41:2041:16
9T Bekkema1963Veendam42:0041:58
10Hoeksema Maarten1960Groningen42:1642:14
11Jan Horenga1961Sebaldeburen45:1245:06
12Neys1967Groningen47:2647:18
13Geert Anne Mollema1965Oldehove47:5247:47
14Bobby Broersma1961Groningen48:2548:22
15Kees Apoll1967Grootegast48:2648:20
16Jan Albert Schonewille1965Leek48:3448:27
17Karel Kort1966Tolbert48:5348:47
18Gertjan Zuidema1965Boerakker48:5748:42
19Jelle Kracht1963Leeuwarden49:1249:07
20Bert Kruizinga1964Grootegast50:0049:42
21Tjeerd Dirk Huizenga1966Grootegast50:1350:09
22Erik Helmholt1966Grootegast50:2350:12
23Weit Hamersma1964Grootegast50:2750:18
24René Noordegraaf1962Noordwolde Gn51:0551:02
25Hans Jakobs1964De Wilp Gn52:0651:52
26Teo Mulder1965Zevenhuizen Gn52:2552:20
27Gerrit de Jong1965Opende52:5352:36
28Alfred Kuperus1966Grootegast53:0252:41
29Theo Vegter1958Uithuizen53:3353:22
30Richard Bakker1964Groningen55:1155:11
31Freerk de Vries1961Marum57:2057:07
32Siep de Jong1963Grootegast59:4559:26
33Bernard van der Til1959Groningen1:01:181:01:02
34Gerard van Til1967Niekerk1:01:251:01:03
35Hans Penninga1967Paterswolde1:01:541:01:45
36Johannes Houwen1967Wedde1:03:021:02:53
37Kor Stienstra1960Hoorn Nh1:06:471:06:27
38Berend Mosselaar1964Sebaldeburen1:10:131:09:56
 
M60, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Roelof Berends1956Oudeschip41:5241:47
2Peter Wolters1952Nieuw-Roden44:1344:08
3Henk Smit1954Groningen45:5245:48
4Heun1951Appingedam47:2447:19
5Meine Hoitsma1956Kollum48:3148:09
6Aant Zuidema1954Grootegast51:4451:34
7Piet Kerstholt1947Groningen52:2952:19
8Dirk Franssens1955Saaksum54:2554:16
9Dirk de Weert1951Uithuizen54:5754:45
10Anne Heemstra1952groningen58:0157:56
11Klaas Doornbos1950Startenhuizen Lopp58:3858:27
12Ed van der Graaf1946Groningen58:4358:37
13Rob Heringa1952Kornhorn1:00:261:00:17
14Bert Kleijweg1955Haren1:01:561:01:48
15Kees Louwman1955Boerakker1:02:471:02:31
16Klaas Smit1950Oudeschip1:05:431:05:30
17Roel de Vries1942Leek1:05:561:05:47
18Anne Bos1949Grootegast1:06:121:05:59
19Kor Tuintjer1951Oldekerk1:08:131:08:00
 
VSEN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Immy Auck Kersbergen1987Wommels37:5937:57
2Ana Sofia Kukutschka1987Groningen38:1638:14
3Corine Hamming1993Assen43:4343:35
4Nynke Meijer1995Groningen46:2046:16
5Tine Zweers1982Grootegast46:2646:22
6Wilma Cruiming1989Grijpskerk48:5548:47
7Gwenda van der Vaart1990Groningen52:0651:47
8Harmke de Vries1981De Wilp Gn52:1151:58
9Ellen Haveman1982Ulrum52:5452:50
10Indra de Weert1981Marum52:5552:46
11Tina R Renkema1978Den Burg53:3353:26
12Greta Dijkstra1979Leek53:3353:25
13Trienke Boltjes1983Surhuisterveen54:3254:18
14Vera Maters1991Houwerzijl55:2155:07
15Engrid Bron1980Marum56:2456:18
16Boukje Boltjes1987Surhuisterveen56:3656:22
17Janneke Mosselaar1989Surhuisterveen56:4356:31
18Jelienke Rozema1996Groningen56:4956:41
19Meaghan De Vries1996Groningen57:0456:45
20Hilly Nieuwenhuis-Attema1982Briltil57:1356:56
21Mathilde Schipper1988Grootegast58:5858:46
22Sian Schreuder1999Doezum59:4259:26
23Martine de Groot1981Grijpskerk1:01:331:01:26
24Miranda Renkema1987Roden1:01:411:01:20
25Britney Pluis1999Ezinge1:02:161:01:58
26Yvanda Brontsema1993Grootegast1:03:211:03:12
27Margriet Pantjes1980Lutjegast1:03:241:03:09
 
V40, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Elise Kool1971Loppersum46:0345:58
2Liset de Groot1974Roden48:2948:24
3Hanna Baauw1972Groningen50:5550:48
4Mia Hut1971Winsum51:2551:20
5Saskia Walstra1973Grootegast55:1855:07
6Manon Pruim1975Glimmen56:4656:30
7Bineke Priet1968Zuidhorn56:4856:33
8Marian Danhof1968Eenrum56:5456:43
9Annelies Meijering van Duinen1976Ulrum57:1257:07
10Anne-Marie Vroom1973Briltil57:1356:57
11Jeanette van der Land1971Winsum Gn58:3058:10
12Annelies Schaaphok1970Uithuizen58:3158:21
13Anita Vos1968Uithuizen58:3858:26
14Ciska Boomsma1968Noardburgum59:5359:32
15Baukje Klaver1971Grootegast1:00:0259:52
16Thea van Loo1976Grootegast1:00:0359:55
17Jannetta van Stralen1976Grootegast1:00:0359:52
18Sjoukje Wijma1974Drogeham1:01:331:01:27
19Mirjam van der Pol1975Midlum1:02:121:01:52
20Sylvia Linker1977Lutjegast1:03:241:03:10
21Frouktje Kiel-Notebomer1976Onstwedde1:07:441:07:30
22Monique van Gelder1972Ezinge1:07:561:07:38
 
V50, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Christien Koning1967Groningen41:2841:26
2Elly Rooda1965Grootegast46:2846:25
3Wietske Udding Helder1957De Wilp Gn49:0548:59
4Gonda van der Ploeg1967Marum51:5151:35
5Tini Huisma1964Sebaldeburen53:0252:53
6M Overgaauw1961eelde56:0655:47
7Julia Meijer1965Leek58:2058:12
8Anneke Krijger1959Uithuizermeeden58:3158:12
9Jeannet Bakema1955Loppersum59:0958:52
10Wagenaar1967Tolbert59:1059:01
11Anja van der Tuuk1965Schipborg59:3359:15
12Binie Kuipers1961Uithuizen1:02:051:01:56
13Anja Langendijk1967Leeuwarden1:02:391:02:28
14Lineke Ham1964Warffum1:04:321:04:18
15Ria Wiersema1966Uithuizermeeden1:04:341:04:21
16Wilma Faber1958Doezum1:05:131:05:05
17Hilly Top1952Grootegast1:05:131:05:05
18Trijnie Doornbos1953Appingedam1:06:161:06:04
19Lucie de Vries1959Burum1:06:341:06:19
20Greet Nieuwland1961Sebaldeburen1:08:131:08:00
21Janneke de Weert1952Uithuizen1:09:081:08:56
22Tineke Hemmes- Dost1959Uithuizen1:09:091:08:57
 
www.uitslagen.nl11-04-2017 17:06