Uitslagenlijst LEGiO-run

Grootegast - Zaterdag 8 april 2017

MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Slijkhuis
Groningen
32:10
32:09
2
Iwan Kamminga
Nieuwe Pekela
32:47
32:47
3
Robin Honebecke
Haren
33:36
33:35
4
Meindert ter Veer
Oldehove
33:43
33:41
5
Piet Wiersma
Wildervank
34:12
34:11
6
Jan-Roelf Heerssema
Enschede
34:37
34:35
7
Karel Jan Lensen
Groningen
34:57
34:55
8
Maurice Kram
Groningen
37:38
37:37
9
Ad van Erp
Groningen
38:03
38:00
10
Gerben Vermij
Leens
38:14
38:14
11
Peter Schultinga
Zuidhorn
38:28
38:25
12
Roelof de Groot
Oldekerk
39:51
39:48
13
Berend-Jan Heerssema
Groningen
40:00
39:57
14
Hendrik de Zwart
Opende
40:34
40:32
15
Teeninga
Tolbert
42:34
42:31
16
Sietze Huizenga
Grootegast
42:36
42:30
17
Harmen Faber
Oldehove
43:26
43:20
18
Issack Abraha Haile
Leek
43:39
43:37
19
Auko Hamming
Assen
43:42
43:35
20
Anton Spinder
Buitenpost
44:02
43:59
21
Gerjan Claus
Munnekezijl
44:39
44:32
22
Sybren de Blois
Grootegast
44:40
44:22
23
Joost Tanasale
Grootegast
45:20
45:04
24
Martijn Van Slooten
Grootegast
46:32
46:15
25
Gert Buist
Grootegast
47:26
47:13
26
Jan Stienstra
Gouda
47:42
47:27
27
Ronny Douma
Lutjegast
47:57
47:34
28
Dirk-Jan Koehoorn
Ureterp
48:31
48:09
29
Alwin Bakema
Zuidhorn
48:32
48:19
30
Lex Doornbos
Groningen
49:27
49:16
31
Roelof Van Luit
Sebaldeburen
49:58
49:45
32
Richard Rijnks
Groningen
49:59
49:40
33
Henk Helmholt
Grootegast
50:09
49:50
34
Evert Hiddema
Marum
50:09
50:05
35
Remko Klunder
Ten Boer
50:53
50:44
36
Harjan Klijn
Groningen
51:12
51:08
37
Daan Bultje
Groningen
51:34
51:23
38
Marc Hoogstra
Grootegast
51:57
51:36
39
Thiemo Hazenberg
Leek
52:19
52:15
40
Frank de Haan
Kommerzijl
54:11
54:00
41
Tim Noorman
Farmsum
54:14
54:08
42
Sander Meindertsma
Burum
54:55
54:40
43
Nick Kerssens
Grootegast
55:45
55:37
44
Gerwin Poelman
Grootegast
55:51
55:29
45
Jesse Jeensma
Drachten
58:05
57:58
46
Peter Hummel
Sebaldeburen
58:31
58:16
47
Jurjen Kempenaar
Kommerzijl
58:44
58:33
48
Erik Krijthe
Grootegast
59:32
59:15
49
Frank Huiting
Groningen
59:54
59:44
50
Gerard Oedzes
Lucaswolde
1:01:50
1:01:35
51
Justin Schutte
Grootegast
1:01:58
1:01:37
52
Koen Stienstra
Hoorn Nh
1:06:48
1:06:32
53
Jeroen Gjaltema
Grootegast
1:08:46
1:08:29
54
Marcel Siepel
kollum
1:10:15
1:10:01
M40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Venhuizen
Appingedam
33:50
33:49
2
Merwin Dollison
Winsum Gn
34:08
34:06
3
Marcel Adema
Akkrum
34:31
34:31
4
Gert KleinJan
Aduard
40:25
40:22
5
Harry Honebecke
Haren
40:48
40:45
6
Grietinus Reinders
Leek
41:03
41:01
7
Peter Dijkstra
Wildervank
41:29
41:26
8
Sid Overdijk
buitenpost
42:18
42:14
9
Gooitzen Tjoelker
Sebaldeburen
47:06
47:02
10
Eduard Heine
Groningen
47:16
47:05
11
Jan Hidde Sterenborg
Onstwedde
47:33
47:19
12
Dave Krom
Emmen
47:39
47:36
13
Pieter Meerstra
Twijzel
48:03
47:57
14
Robert Santema
Warfstermolen
48:20
47:59
15
Harry van der Lei
Tolbert
48:56
48:49
16
Taeke Boersma
Grootegast
49:51
49:47
17
Van der Velde
Groningen
50:08
50:03
18
Jan Arjen Kooi
Joure
50:12
50:07
19
Arjan Tiemersma
Grootegast
51:16
50:58
20
Taede de Vries
Grootegast
53:14
53:01
21
Peter Brantsma
Grootegast
53:19
52:59
22
Hans Arling
Siddeburen
55:34
55:29
23
Pieter Jager
Doezum
57:31
57:12
24
Bert Sterenborg
Onstwedde
58:04
57:52
25
Henk Jeensma
Drachten
58:05
57:59
26
Jeroen Klasen
Grootegast
58:11
57:53
27
Marcel van der Wijk
Grootegast
58:17
58:05
28
Kees Rispens
Schipborg
58:33
58:15
29
Eloy Sietsma
Groningen
1:00:11
1:00:01
30
Theo Bijma
Sebaldeburen
1:01:02
1:00:41
31
Ubel Haveman
Ulrum
1:01:05
1:01:01
32
Wilko IJtsma
Grootegast
1:01:25
1:01:09
33
Arnold van der Holst
Grootegast
1:01:29
1:01:12
34
Ronald Hendriksen
Visvliet
1:02:49
1:02:39
35
Jan Brontsema
Grootegast
1:03:21
1:03:12
36
Jappie van der Kamp
Doezum
1:04:14
1:03:56
37
Marcel de Boer
Ezinge
1:07:57
1:07:39
38
Kees Hommes
Noordwijk Gn
1:10:37
1:10:17
M50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Klaas Brouwer
Zuidbroek
37:41
37:38
2
Henry Perdok
Norg
37:58
37:56
3
Adriaan Huisman
Oosterwolde
38:02
38:00
4
Ronald van der Haak
Aduard
38:34
38:33
5
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
38:53
38:50
6
Mario Schuiling
Winschoten
39:39
39:36
7
Jappie Doller
Oosterwolde
39:59
39:57
8
Diemer Top
Hoogkerk
41:20
41:16
9
T Bekkema
Veendam
42:00
41:58
10
Hoeksema Maarten
Groningen
42:16
42:14
11
Jan Horenga
Sebaldeburen
45:12
45:06
12
Neys
Groningen
47:26
47:18
13
Geert Anne Mollema
Oldehove
47:52
47:47
14
Bobby Broersma
Groningen
48:25
48:22
15
Kees Apoll
Grootegast
48:26
48:20
16
Jan Albert Schonewille
Leek
48:34
48:27
17
Karel Kort
Tolbert
48:53
48:47
18
Gertjan Zuidema
Boerakker
48:57
48:42
19
Jelle Kracht
Leeuwarden
49:12
49:07
20
Bert Kruizinga
Grootegast
50:00
49:42
21
Tjeerd Dirk Huizenga
Grootegast
50:13
50:09
22
Erik Helmholt
Grootegast
50:23
50:12
23
Weit Hamersma
Grootegast
50:27
50:18
24
René Noordegraaf
Noordwolde Gn
51:05
51:02
25
Hans Jakobs
De Wilp Gn
52:06
51:52
26
Teo Mulder
Zevenhuizen Gn
52:25
52:20
27
Gerrit de Jong
Opende
52:53
52:36
28
Alfred Kuperus
Grootegast
53:02
52:41
29
Theo Vegter
Uithuizen
53:33
53:22
30
Richard Bakker
Groningen
55:11
55:11
31
Freerk de Vries
Marum
57:20
57:07
32
Siep de Jong
Grootegast
59:45
59:26
33
Bernard van der Til
Groningen
1:01:18
1:01:02
34
Gerard van Til
Niekerk
1:01:25
1:01:03
35
Hans Penninga
Paterswolde
1:01:54
1:01:45
36
Johannes Houwen
Wedde
1:03:02
1:02:53
37
Kor Stienstra
Hoorn Nh
1:06:47
1:06:27
38
Berend Mosselaar
Sebaldeburen
1:10:13
1:09:56
M60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Roelof Berends
Oudeschip
41:52
41:47
2
Peter Wolters
Nieuw-Roden
44:13
44:08
3
Henk Smit
Groningen
45:52
45:48
4
Heun
Appingedam
47:24
47:19
5
Meine Hoitsma
Kollum
48:31
48:09
6
Aant Zuidema
Grootegast
51:44
51:34
7
Piet Kerstholt
Groningen
52:29
52:19
8
Dirk Franssens
Saaksum
54:25
54:16
9
Dirk de Weert
Uithuizen
54:57
54:45
10
Anne Heemstra
groningen
58:01
57:56
11
Klaas Doornbos
Startenhuizen Lopp
58:38
58:27
12
Ed van der Graaf
Groningen
58:43
58:37
13
Rob Heringa
Kornhorn
1:00:26
1:00:17
14
Bert Kleijweg
Haren
1:01:56
1:01:48
15
Kees Louwman
Boerakker
1:02:47
1:02:31
16
Klaas Smit
Oudeschip
1:05:43
1:05:30
17
Roel de Vries
Leek
1:05:56
1:05:47
18
Anne Bos
Grootegast
1:06:12
1:05:59
19
Kor Tuintjer
Oldekerk
1:08:13
1:08:00
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Immy Auck Kersbergen
Wommels
37:59
37:57
2
Ana Sofia Kukutschka
Groningen
38:16
38:14
3
Corine Hamming
Assen
43:43
43:35
4
Nynke Meijer
Groningen
46:20
46:16
5
Tine Zweers
Grootegast
46:26
46:22
6
Wilma Cruiming
Grijpskerk
48:55
48:47
7
Gwenda van der Vaart
Groningen
52:06
51:47
8
Harmke de Vries
De Wilp Gn
52:11
51:58
9
Ellen Haveman
Ulrum
52:54
52:50
10
Indra de Weert
Marum
52:55
52:46
11
Tina R Renkema
Den Burg
53:33
53:26
12
Greta Dijkstra
Leek
53:33
53:25
13
Trienke Boltjes
Surhuisterveen
54:32
54:18
14
Vera Maters
Houwerzijl
55:21
55:07
15
Engrid Bron
Marum
56:24
56:18
16
Boukje Boltjes
Surhuisterveen
56:36
56:22
17
Janneke Mosselaar
Surhuisterveen
56:43
56:31
18
Jelienke Rozema
Groningen
56:49
56:41
19
Meaghan De Vries
Groningen
57:04
56:45
20
Hilly Nieuwenhuis-Attema
Briltil
57:13
56:56
21
Mathilde Schipper
Grootegast
58:58
58:46
22
Sian Schreuder
Doezum
59:42
59:26
23
Martine de Groot
Grijpskerk
1:01:33
1:01:26
24
Miranda Renkema
Roden
1:01:41
1:01:20
25
Britney Pluis
Ezinge
1:02:16
1:01:58
26
Yvanda Brontsema
Grootegast
1:03:21
1:03:12
27
Margriet Pantjes
Lutjegast
1:03:24
1:03:09
V40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Elise Kool
Loppersum
46:03
45:58
2
Liset de Groot
Roden
48:29
48:24
3
Hanna Baauw
Groningen
50:55
50:48
4
Mia Hut
Winsum
51:25
51:20
5
Saskia Walstra
Grootegast
55:18
55:07
6
Manon Pruim
Glimmen
56:46
56:30
7
Bineke Priet
Zuidhorn
56:48
56:33
8
Marian Danhof
Eenrum
56:54
56:43
9
Annelies Meijering van Duinen
Ulrum
57:12
57:07
10
Anne-Marie Vroom
Briltil
57:13
56:57
11
Jeanette van der Land
Winsum Gn
58:30
58:10
12
Annelies Schaaphok
Uithuizen
58:31
58:21
13
Anita Vos
Uithuizen
58:38
58:26
14
Ciska Boomsma
Noardburgum
59:53
59:32
15
Baukje Klaver
Grootegast
1:00:02
59:52
16
Thea van Loo
Grootegast
1:00:03
59:55
17
Jannetta van Stralen
Grootegast
1:00:03
59:52
18
Sjoukje Wijma
Drogeham
1:01:33
1:01:27
19
Mirjam van der Pol
Midlum
1:02:12
1:01:52
20
Sylvia Linker
Lutjegast
1:03:24
1:03:10
21
Frouktje Kiel-Notebomer
Onstwedde
1:07:44
1:07:30
22
Monique van Gelder
Ezinge
1:07:56
1:07:38
V50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Christien Koning
Groningen
41:28
41:26
2
Elly Rooda
Grootegast
46:28
46:25
3
Wietske Udding Helder
De Wilp Gn
49:05
48:59
4
Gonda van der Ploeg
Marum
51:51
51:35
5
Tini Huisma
Sebaldeburen
53:02
52:53
6
M Overgaauw
eelde
56:06
55:47
7
Julia Meijer
Leek
58:20
58:12
8
Anneke Krijger
Uithuizermeeden
58:31
58:12
9
Jeannet Bakema
Loppersum
59:09
58:52
10
Wagenaar
Tolbert
59:10
59:01
11
Anja van der Tuuk
Schipborg
59:33
59:15
12
Binie Kuipers
Uithuizen
1:02:05
1:01:56
13
Anja Langendijk
Leeuwarden
1:02:39
1:02:28
14
Lineke Ham
Warffum
1:04:32
1:04:18
15
Ria Wiersema
Uithuizermeeden
1:04:34
1:04:21
16
Wilma Faber
Doezum
1:05:13
1:05:05
17
Hilly Top
Grootegast
1:05:13
1:05:05
18
Trijnie Doornbos
Appingedam
1:06:16
1:06:04
19
Lucie de Vries
Burum
1:06:34
1:06:19
20
Greet Nieuwland
Sebaldeburen
1:08:13
1:08:00
21
Janneke de Weert
Uithuizen
1:09:08
1:08:56
22
Tineke Hemmes- Dost
Uithuizen
1:09:09
1:08:57
www.uitslagen.nl
11-04-2017 17:06