Uitslagenlijst Woldbergtrail

Steenwijk - Zaterdag 8 april 2017

5KMAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willard Bredewold
Heerkensmarke
19:06
19:06
2
Isak Langerak
Kungsängen
20:47
20:43
3
Jefta Langerak
Kungsängen
20:56
20:51
4
Stefan Maatman
Havelte
21:16
21:14
5
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
21:21
21:20
6
Leendert-Jan Meier
Beilen
25:20
25:19
7
Jasper Krommenhoek
Steenwijkerwold
26:47
26:46
8
J W Koopman
Pasmanweg
27:19
27:14
9
Sietze van Hemmen
Steenwijk
27:36
27:25
10
Anne Oldersma
Steenwijk
27:37
27:32
11
Henk de Vries
Havelte
27:48
27:44
12
Anne Bartelds
Havelte
28:19
28:18
13
Anne Boersma
Scherpenzeel Fr
28:23
28:20
14
Patrick Vaartjes
Willemsoord
28:28
28:22
15
Mike van Arnhem
Groningen
28:31
28:25
16
Jos Nijenhuis
Steenwijkerwold
28:42
28:35
17
Jasper de Boorder
Zoetermeer
29:14
29:14
18
Rodney Jonas
Haren Gn
29:32
29:24
19
Patrick van 't Hul
Surhuizum
30:06
30:00
20
Bart Beukers
Ravenswoud
30:16
30:10
21
Willem de Vries
NOP
30:37
30:36
22
Ruud van Brevoort
Start '78
30:48
30:44
23
Benjamin Langerak
Kungsängen
31:01
30:57
24
Marco Groenink
Onna
31:16
31:11
25
Anne Oenema
Wolvega
31:18
31:18
26
Paul van Vossen
De Bult
31:34
31:30
27
Hendrik-Jan Meulenaar
Burgum
31:50
31:49
28
Leon Bats
Groningen
32:01
31:53
29
Frans Scheuneman
Hoogezand
32:36
32:35
30
Geert Aardema
Ravenswoud
32:57
32:53
31
Rolf Lans
De Gemzen
33:10
33:07
32
Joop Bakker
Elspeet
33:24
33:21
33
Klaas Veld
Kallenkote
33:47
33:46
34
Hans Cornelissen
Tukseweg
34:47
34:43
35
Klaas J vd Ploeg
Lemmer
34:50
34:42
36
Christiaan Hüskens
Zwolle
36:10
36:10
37
R W vd Heuvel
Giethoorn
36:48
36:39
38
Rink Post
Appelscha
40:46
40:37
5KVRW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vera van Hemmen
Steenwijk
27:36
27:25
2
Hennie Lollinga
Startbaan
28:35
28:34
3
Willeke Westenbroek
Wolvega
28:38
28:36
4
Stéphennie Groen
Groningen
29:19
29:16
5
Ria Zwaan
Nijensleek
29:26
29:24
6
Grietje Mattanja Brands
NOP
29:50
29:46
7
Anneloes van Emst
Steenwijk
30:01
30:00
8
Samantha van der Sluis
Ravenswoud
30:15
30:11
9
Birgitta Damhuis
Steenwijk
30:47
30:45
10
Agnieszka Betten
Wolvega
30:55
30:52
11
Janine Zielman
Steenwijkerwold
31:11
31:10
12
Carla Ketellapper-Zielman
Rottum Fr
31:14
31:12
13
Dianne Zielman
Zwolle
31:29
31:27
14
Mariska Dijkstra
Surhuisterveen
31:31
31:29
15
Melissa Van der Zande
Enschede
31:40
31:37
16
Sophie Vallinga
Wolvega
31:44
31:41
17
Eline de Haan
Vledder
32:26
32:25
18
Astrid de Haan
Vledder
32:31
32:29
19
Lydia Brommer
Tuk
32:38
32:33
20
Natasja Landman
Tuk
32:39
32:35
21
Mirjam Nijland
Scherpenzeel Fr
32:42
32:40
22
Geke van der Weerd
Munnekeburen
33:20
33:16
23
Julia Boersma
Scherpenzeel Fr
33:21
33:18
24
Maureen Damhuis
Steenwijk
33:23
33:20
25
Anouk Boersma
Scherpenzeel Fr
33:24
33:22
26
Nienke Crama
Havelte
33:51
33:44
27
Ingrid Weenk
Havelte
33:52
33:45
28
Rina Veenstra
Scherpenzeel
34:37
34:33
29
Hendrika Jongman
Eesveen
34:54
34:46
30
Liesbeth Wijtsma
Wytgaard
35:04
35:00
31
Simone Wolfe
Almere
35:09
35:05
32
Demi de Waard
Zuidveen
35:14
35:07
33
Susan vd Wal
Zuidveen
35:14
35:07
34
Tjitske van der Meer
Burgum
35:25
35:22
35
Sanne Andriol
Tuk
35:46
35:41
36
Nore Bouma
Steenwijk
35:46
35:41
37
Janke de Haan
Vledder
36:07
36:00
38
Estel Schrieks
Zoetermeer
36:20
36:16
39
Agnita de Vries
Tuk
36:21
36:16
40
Jannie vd Heuvel
Giethoorn
36:47
36:39
41
Vera van der Meer
Burgum
37:12
37:09
42
Simone Pleizier
Meppel
37:17
37:12
43
Marion Faber
Harlingen
37:40
37:34
44
Martine Homminga
Harlingen
37:40
37:34
45
Anneke Regnerus
Friesland
40:43
40:34
46
Thara Cobussen
De Bult
40:44
40:44
47
Barbara Meyer
De Bult
40:44
40:44
48
Mattie de Boer
Appelscha
40:46
40:37
49
Elza Nijenhuis
Steenwijkerwold
40:52
40:43
50
Annemiek Vonk
AV Heerenveen
42:07
41:57
51
Laura Vonk
Isala '96
42:07
41:57
52
Anneke Boscha
Grou
42:10
42:04
53
Annemieke de Vries
Surhuizum
42:16
42:10
54
Carla de Zwaan
Grou
50:43
50:32
15KMN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alishum Osman Hasen
Vledder
1:07:20
1:07:18
2
Edo
Vledder
1:07:36
1:07:34
3
Joop Lusthof
Leeuwarden
1:07:56
1:07:55
4
Gerhard Mensink
De Bult
1:08:10
1:08:07
5
Menno Cramer
Leeuwarden
1:09:31
1:09:27
6
Wouter van Brevoort
Amsterdam
1:10:38
1:10:37
7
Jeroen Vogels
De Keien
1:10:51
1:10:50
8
Klaas de Haan
Start '78
1:10:59
1:10:56
9
Henry Bergman
TION
1:11:15
1:11:00
10
Sjoerd Smale
Apeldoorn
1:11:19
1:11:12
11
Tim Raveling
De Gemzen
1:12:04
1:12:03
12
Menno Duursma
Wolvega
1:13:41
1:13:27
13
Peter Wester
Amsterdam
1:13:56
1:13:54
14
Jan Stolker
avVN
1:14:59
1:14:55
15
Ton Langerak
Kungsängen
1:16:05
1:16:04
16
Edwin de Jong
Nijensleek
1:16:25
1:16:20
17
Joey Houtman
Wolvega
1:16:45
1:16:31
18
Johan Langerak
Kungsängen
1:17:38
1:17:38
19
Goffe Venema
Balk
1:18:38
1:18:35
20
Piet Streefkerk
Friesland
1:18:49
1:18:38
21
Wymbritseradiel Biemolt
Friesland
1:19:10
1:19:01
22
Bert van der Lijn
Balk
1:19:27
1:19:23
23
Joost Bijlsma
Makkum Fr
1:19:41
1:19:40
24
Adrie de Jong
De Knipe
1:19:47
1:19:44
25
André Bus
Paasloo
1:19:54
1:19:36
26
Gerard Jansma
Goutum
1:20:06
1:19:58
27
Eric Lorist
Isala '96
1:20:44
1:20:30
28
Remi Lovers
Steenwijk
1:21:03
1:21:02
29
Michel van Eeuwen
Zwolle
1:21:30
1:21:12
30
Wiebe Ypinga
Oldemarkt
1:21:53
1:21:52
31
Ton de Ram
ACO Van Elderen
1:22:14
1:22:12
32
Jan Leijstra
Horror
1:22:28
1:22:19
33
Adri Kroes
Zwolle
1:22:30
1:22:16
34
Henk Visser
Genemuiden
1:22:56
1:22:51
35
Sjouke Stoker
Marum
1:22:58
1:22:50
36
Ruurd Veenstra
Twijzelerheide
1:23:01
1:22:53
37
Jaap van Dekken
Marum
1:23:12
1:23:04
38
Sjoerd Bouma
Wezep
1:24:12
1:23:51
39
Vincent Hesselink
Oppenhuizen
1:24:12
1:24:08
40
Jan Lassche
Hattem
1:24:37
1:24:27
41
Albert van Hien
Start '78
1:24:59
1:24:55
42
Roel Vogelzang
Bolsward
1:26:36
1:26:31
43
Adriaan de Rijke
Heerenveen
1:27:13
1:26:53
44
Minne Schiphof
Berltsum
1:27:27
1:27:12
45
Heerke Schiphof
Loopgroep Berlikum
1:27:28
1:27:13
46
Robert Mesken
Wolvega
1:27:39
1:27:34
47
Jorn Boringa
1:27:58
1:27:49
48
René Joustra
Leeuwarden
1:27:58
1:27:49
49
Harold de Lange
Leeuwarden
1:28:39
1:28:35
50
Daniel Ypma
Drachten
1:28:59
1:28:45
51
Guido Beerta
Nijeveen
1:29:25
1:29:12
52
Eugene Hoen
De Wiezeboom
1:29:29
1:29:13
53
Jeroen Maters
Steenwijk
1:30:07
1:30:05
54
Ulbe van der Wal
Friesland
1:30:15
1:30:07
55
Harmen de Boer
Heerenveen
1:30:18
1:30:08
56
Edward Rozendal
Start '78
1:30:26
1:30:21
57
Bote Schoorstra
Wolvega
1:31:00
1:30:44
58
Dolf Bartels
Spirit Lelystad
1:31:12
1:31:05
59
Jan Knol
Nijeveen
1:31:16
1:31:02
60
Jan Vis
Start '78
1:31:44
1:31:39
61
Johan Lukkes
Heerenveen
1:32:03
1:31:46
62
Tobias Schonewille
1:32:18
1:32:04
63
Zacharja Blok
Zuidveen
1:32:26
1:32:00
64
Nico Sikkes
AV Heerenveen
1:32:45
1:32:34
65
Pravin Chaturi
Almere
1:32:57
1:32:55
66
Wim Manshande
Lionitas
1:33:12
1:32:54
67
Lukas Drenth
Makkinga
1:33:17
1:33:05
68
W. Koers
Oldemarkt
1:33:28
1:33:19
69
Hans Bult
Oldemarkt
1:33:29
1:33:19
70
Joël Spijkerman
Gorredijk
1:33:52
1:33:38
71
Eibe Karssenberg
Heino
1:34:50
1:34:34
72
Dennis Vangangel
1:35:04
1:34:57
73
Erik Peereboom
1:36:02
1:35:48
74
Pieter Slot
Heerenveen
1:36:23
1:36:05
75
Tjepke Ypma
Bolsward
1:36:39
1:36:24
76
Amr el Safty
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:37:05
1:36:45
77
Richard Koehorst
Hoogeveen
1:37:10
1:37:00
78
John Feiken
Winschoten
1:37:55
1:37:35
79
Rutger de Jong
De Koplopers
1:39:04
1:39:01
80
John Wieringa
Groningen
1:39:29
1:39:21
81
Marc Brandsma
AV Haaksbergen
1:39:54
1:39:45
82
Peter Boersen
Friesland
1:40:54
1:40:36
83
Lars Eelsing
Winschoten
1:41:22
1:41:01
84
Misha Blok
Haarlem
1:42:21
1:41:55
85
Jan Nijmeijer
Start '78
1:42:28
1:42:21
86
Bonne de Haan
Twijzelerheide
1:44:19
1:44:03
87
Edmond van der Lende
Ravenswoud
1:45:15
1:44:51
88
Matthijs Vleugel
Lionitas
1:46:02
1:45:43
89
Djurre Joh van der Schaaf
Friesland
1:47:19
1:47:03
90
Femme de Bruin
Friesland
1:49:26
1:49:09
15KVW, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie Hazenberg
Leerdam
1:16:44
1:16:42
2
Iris Zwaan
Nijensleek
1:18:02
1:18:00
3
Marike de Vink
Havelte
1:19:52
1:19:35
4
Jolanda Wilkens
Spanga
1:20:45
1:20:37
5
Lenneke Menger-Vergunst
Oldeberkoop
1:20:49
1:20:42
6
Dittie vd Bor
Vrijzicht
1:21:14
1:21:07
7
Annelies Boot
Amsterdam
1:22:18
1:22:12
8
Hester Henstra
Leeuwarden
1:22:22
1:22:17
9
Marije ten Berge- Kramer
Steggerda
1:23:14
1:23:09
10
Jocelyn Majoor
1:25:04
1:24:51
11
Silvia Vuist
Wolvega
1:25:34
1:25:28
12
Marian Reitsma
Groningen
1:25:57
1:25:50
13
Jeltje Dijkstra
Nijeholtwolde
1:26:27
1:26:20
14
Erica Verweij
Heerenveen
1:26:29
1:26:13
15
Lyke Rots
Haren Gn
1:26:38
1:26:35
16
Lianne vd Guchte
Emmeloord
1:27:49
1:27:39
17
Tiny Wouda
Friesland
1:27:51
1:27:43
18
Mirjam Ploegsma
Wolvega
1:28:18
1:28:10
19
Suzan Vaessen
Meppel
1:30:10
1:29:52
20
Marijke Werps
Leeuwarden
1:30:16
1:30:09
21
Maud Tadema
Steenwijk
1:30:26
1:30:22
22
Auke Vaessen
Meppel
1:30:53
1:30:36
23
Marielle van Iersel
Havelte
1:30:54
1:30:37
24
Melanie Joustra-Oud
Oldemarkt
1:31:05
1:30:59
25
Margreet Wagteveld
Start '78
1:31:16
1:31:02
26
Cindy Boerema
Start '78
1:31:43
1:31:39
27
Sandra van der Zwan
Heerenveen
1:32:12
1:31:55
28
Sjirry Beijaard-Hiemstra
Sint Nicolaasga
1:32:45
1:32:34
29
Jeannette Schram-Moll
Wolvega
1:32:58
1:32:49
30
Wietske Sikkens
Friesland
1:33:23
1:33:11
31
Ella van den Berg
LSV Invictus
1:34:38
1:34:28
32
Fokje Boers
Leeuwarden
1:34:51
1:34:40
33
Gerbrich van 't Woudt
Zwolle
1:34:58
1:34:46
34
Yvonne Sieswerda
Loopgroep Witmarsum
1:35:38
1:35:26
35
Ineke Slagman
Schettens
1:35:40
1:35:27
36
Annigje Meester
Joure
1:35:40
1:35:33
37
Ingrid van der Veen
Leeuwarden
1:35:49
1:35:38
38
Petra Pol
Leeuwarden
1:35:49
1:35:38
39
Miranda Mogoor
Gorredijk
1:36:02
1:35:48
40
Linde Hartman
Leeuwarden
1:36:34
1:36:29
41
Jeanine Pelgrum
Goingarijp
1:36:43
1:36:37
42
Wilma van der Wal
Joure
1:36:50
1:36:43
43
Liesbeth Koehorst
Hoogeveen
1:37:09
1:36:59
44
Foekje van der Zee
Kollum
1:37:50
1:37:37
45
Coba Wouda
Kollum
1:37:51
1:37:51
46
Wiekie Klapdoor
AV Heerenveen
1:38:25
1:38:12
47
Priscilla Feenstra
Horror
1:38:27
1:38:22
48
Inge Helder
AV Heerenveen
1:38:37
1:38:24
49
Jetske Oenema
AV Heerenveen
1:38:56
1:38:45
50
Yvonne Vonk
AV Heerenveen
1:39:24
1:39:10
51
Annechien van der Veen
Lionitas
1:40:54
1:40:35
52
Josta Hoenink
Ruurlo
1:41:21
1:41:14
53
Astrid van der Veen
LSV Invictus
1:42:02
1:41:50
54
Mieke Sellis
Staphorst
1:42:32
1:42:26
55
Grietje Dijkstra
Bolder 8
1:42:45
1:42:38
56
Nanly Kuper
Steenwijk
1:43:06
1:43:03
57
Sabine van der Lende
Wolvega
1:45:12
1:44:49
58
Tineke van der Luit
Oegstgeest
1:46:33
1:46:28
59
Neel van Mourik
Friesland
1:46:38
1:46:38
60
Karen de Boer
Heerenveen
1:47:51
1:47:28
61
Inge Kools
Friesland
1:49:26
1:49:08
62
Willy Brouwer
Loopgroep Witmarsum
1:50:40
1:50:28
63
Anna Rijpma-Faber
Horror
1:51:10
1:50:58
64
Nynke Arendz
Loopgroep Witmarsum
1:51:11
1:50:59
65
Saskia van der Veer
Loopgroep gRUNN
1:53:40
1:53:21
66
Ria Postma
Joure
1:54:53
1:54:46
67
Anselien Bonthuis
Joure
1:54:53
1:54:46
68
Ariana Heringa - Kuipers
Groningen Atletiek
1:55:14
1:54:58
69
Karin Welters
Vledderveen Dr
2:03:49
2:03:27
70
Simone van Keeken
Rotterdam
2:03:55
2:03:32
71
Jacqueline Boezerooy
Slijkenburg
2:12:40
2:12:35
72
Jolanda eggink Boezerooij
Oldemarkt
2:12:40
2:12:35
73
Mathanja Pacha Munshi
Genemuiden
2:25:06
2:25:00
25KMN, 25 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eric Bolding
Tuk
1:31:07
1:31:07
2
Menno Mud
Lionitas
1:37:44
1:37:43
3
Harry Wiersma
Lionitas
1:39:16
1:39:16
4
Wout Heerink
Groningen
1:45:07
1:44:58
5
Ryan Cooper
Elst
1:48:22
1:48:20
6
Erik Verdoorn
Leeuwarden
1:52:34
1:52:33
7
Sjef de Kimpe
Amsterdam
1:53:09
1:53:04
8
Freddie Bouma
Steenwijk
1:54:44
1:54:44
9
Jochem Slijkhuis
Groningen
1:55:39
1:55:36
10
Chris Freijser
Krommenie
1:57:47
1:57:44
11
Jan Roeles
Beilen
1:58:08
1:58:06
12
Mark Landman
Willemsoord
1:58:38
1:58:25
13
Reinhard van Dijk
IJsselmuiden
1:59:55
1:59:48
14
Jan-Joost Stok
Enschede
2:00:27
2:00:12
15
Frank de Ruiter
Friesland
2:00:27
2:00:26
16
Fred Schoon
Groningen
2:01:18
2:01:16
17
Sietze Vis
Leeuwarden
2:02:14
2:02:04
18
Eddy Oosterkamp
Steggerda
2:03:29
2:03:27
19
Jelle Miedema
Willemsoord
2:03:29
2:03:27
20
Hans Versteeg
Friesland
2:03:31
2:03:29
21
Tijmen ten Klooster
Hasselt
2:03:45
2:03:31
22
Rik Jansen
Staphorst
2:04:20
2:04:16
23
Johan Beintema
Friesland
2:04:37
2:04:22
24
Francis Driessen
Lycurgus
2:05:02
2:04:59
25
Sietze Hoogsteen
De Sperwers
2:05:11
2:05:05
26
Marcel Moes
Emmen
2:05:30
2:05:27
27
Jantinus Ziengs
Triathlon
2:05:33
2:05:31
28
Sjoet de Bruun
Augustinusga
2:05:51
2:05:47
29
Dirk Nijmeijer
Dalen
2:06:20
2:06:13
30
Bart vd Wal
Zeist
2:06:39
2:06:36
31
Eddy de Boer
De Wijk
2:06:47
2:06:34
32
Wim Elshout
Hillegom
2:07:36
2:07:33
33
Leo Grooters
Ruurlo
2:08:05
2:07:49
34
Maarten Droogendijk
Almere
2:08:30
2:08:14
35
Patrick van Tuijl
Zwolle
2:08:32
2:08:15
36
André Jellema
Lionitas
2:08:34
2:08:32
37
Harrie Wetterhahn
Lionitas
2:08:34
2:08:32
38
Henk Groen
Loopgroep Sneek
2:08:46
2:08:31
39
Sander Hofstede
Oldenzaal
2:10:57
2:10:52
40
Martijn Bergsma
Balk
2:11:40
2:11:29
41
Lucas Wolfe
Almere
2:11:59
2:11:44
42
Fokke Hoeksma
Friesland
2:12:00
2:11:51
43
Gerben Nijssingh
Palmbosweg
2:12:00
2:11:55
44
Ronny Pit
Vledder
2:12:00
2:11:56
45
Ed Velderman
Friesland
2:12:32
2:12:28
46
Jeroen de Haan
Steenwijk
2:13:01
2:12:52
47
Thony van der Veen
Loopclub Burgum
2:13:13
2:13:09
48
Robert van der Laan
Amsterdam
2:13:58
2:13:47
49
Tim van Leeuwen
Velp Gld
2:14:06
2:13:53
50
Arnold Kooiker
Marsum
2:14:47
2:14:36
51
Johan van Noordenburg
Jubbega
2:16:02
2:15:56
52
Paul van der Vegt
TION
2:16:41
2:16:32
53
Jacob Visser
Groningen
2:16:57
2:16:47
54
Cees de Vries
avVN
2:17:02
2:16:54
55
Arjan Vrieling
Aquilo
2:17:30
2:17:26
56
Eduard Vossebeld
Holten
2:17:42
2:17:26
57
Edwin de Lange
Almere
2:17:46
2:17:45
58
Roelof Sondaar
De Sprinter
2:18:15
2:18:00
59
Patrick Nijmeijer
PEC 1910
2:19:04
2:18:52
60
Jebbe Westerbeek
Start '78
2:19:15
61
Bart ter Meulen
Groningen Atletiek
2:19:37
2:19:28
62
Willem de Vries
Loopclub Burgum
2:19:41
2:19:37
63
Steven van 't Schip
Woerden
2:21:11
2:21:01
64
Aise Bouma
Kimswert
2:21:15
2:21:07
65
Peter Sinnema
Wergea
2:21:26
2:21:21
66
Jorrit Neele
Steenwijk
2:24:15
2:24:08
67
Gerrit Griffioen
Emmeloord
2:24:15
2:24:08
68
Ewoud Laudy
Oosterbeek
2:29:40
2:29:28
69
Ronald Schipper
Meppel
2:29:40
2:29:28
70
Tim ten Klooster
Zwolle
2:35:39
2:35:24
71
Fedde Bloemhof
Itens
2:38:05
2:37:54
72
Klaas Timmerman
Heino
2:38:35
2:38:26
73
Pieter van Dijk
AV Heerenveen
2:39:14
2:39:05
74
Jan Stigter
Huizen
2:40:01
2:39:54
75
Remco Visser
Joure
2:40:25
2:40:19
76
Erik de Jong
Amsterdam
2:41:25
2:41:13
77
Johan Kloppenburg
Zwolle
2:51:02
2:50:46
78
Sjaak Vlaspoel
IJmuiden
2:59:47
2:59:39
79
Auke Jongbloed
Schiedam
3:19:53
3:19:43
25KVW, 25 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelly van der Kloet
Impala
1:56:17
1:56:14
2
Marjan de Ruiter - Abma
Friesland
2:04:02
2:04:01
3
Lydia Klessens
Leeuwarden
2:05:42
2:05:37
4
Wilma van Galen
Wolvega
2:06:30
2:06:20
5
Esther Hakvoort
Zaanland
2:07:23
2:07:13
6
Esther van Bochove
Zaanland
2:07:23
2:07:13
7
Christina Sterkenburgh
Start '78
2:08:03
2:07:52
8
Tineke Lautenbach
AV Heerenveen
2:10:56
2:10:47
9
Amy Van der Luit
Katwijk Zh
2:11:56
2:11:52
10
Rianne Hulshof
Velp Gld
2:14:05
2:13:52
11
Marian van 't Klooster
Egmond aan Zee
2:14:13
2:13:59
12
Berber Akkerman
Wommels
2:14:31
2:14:24
13
Bea vd Mei
St. Johannesga
2:16:02
2:15:57
14
Annie Oostenbrink
Friesland
2:18:52
2:18:48
15
Monique Seijger
Start '78
2:19:15
2:19:04
16
Ellen Kilian
Zwolle
2:19:30
2:19:14
17
Claudia van Tellingen
HAC '63
2:20:47
2:20:40
18
Milou Lendfers
HAC '63
2:20:47
2:20:40
19
Ingrid Stellingwerf
Dalen
2:20:51
2:20:44
20
Mart van Donselaar
Edam
2:21:07
2:20:55
21
Maaike Hornstra
Friesland
2:21:26
2:21:21
22
Miranda Hornstra
Friesland
2:21:26
2:21:21
23
Toos de Vries
AV Heerenveen
2:27:04
2:26:56
24
Margret Does
Hera
2:37:24
2:37:14
25
Marijke Bekkema
Itens
2:38:04
2:37:55
26
Saakje Regnerus
Friesland
2:39:14
2:39:01
27
Bea Visser
Joure
2:40:20
2:40:10
28
Sofia Houwer
Joure
2:40:23
2:40:13
29
Anneke De Jong
Amsterdam
2:41:25
2:41:13
30
Frouwkje Herder
LSV Invictus
2:43:05
2:42:53
31
Helga de Ruiter
Marsum
2:49:50
2:49:42
32
Liane Cornelissen
2:56:48
2:56:36
33
Kim Strengman
Groningen Atletiek
2:56:48
2:56:36
34
Tanja Dokter
Hoensbroek
2:59:47
2:59:39
35
Pauline Utens Jongbloed
Schiedam
3:19:52
3:19:42
50KMN, 50 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Auke Van Driessche
Zaventem
3:44:55
3:44:53
2
Paul Kromkamp
LSV Invictus
3:56:33
3:56:32
3
Rene Kromkamp
Wolvega
4:07:58
4:07:57
4
Gertjan Lahuis
Veluwe
4:39:50
4:39:48
5
Theo Hopman
Hardlopen.nl
4:41:08
4:41:04
6
Herman Regnerus
Elzenlaan
4:44:28
4:44:25
7
Jaap Vink
Friesland
4:47:10
4:47:07
8
Misja van Esch
Roosendaal
4:57:55
4:57:52
9
Rik van Zwol
TAS '82
5:04:02
5:04:00
10
Marlon Voorn
Sparta
5:06:12
5:06:09
11
Theo Slump
Groningen
5:10:44
5:10:42
12
Wijnand Jager
Alde Leie
5:36:47
5:36:44
50KVW, 50 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Geke Venema
Friesland
4:35:11
4:35:09
2
Astrid Menks
Leeuwarden
4:45:11
4:45:08
3
Karin van der Giessen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
4:48:07
4:48:04
J6-12, KIDSRUN 1 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas Maes
Meppel
8:21
8:20
2
Thomas Maatman
Wolvega
8:26
8:26
3
Paulo Cornelissen
Steenwijk
10:06
10:04
M6-12, KIDSRUN 1 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mette Hamstra
Start '78
8:21
8:21
2
Zilver Werps
Leeuwarden
9:26
9:24
3
Hannah Plomp
Leeuwarden
9:26
9:24
4
Nova Werps
Leeuwarden
9:26
9:25
5
Esther Maatman
Wolvega
9:35
9:35
6
Sanne Ypema
Wytgaard
9:52
9:50
7
Kim de Waard
Zuidveen
9:54
9:52
8
Rianne Ypema
Wytgaard
10:06
10:06
9
Donna Cornelissen
Steenwijk
10:35
10:34
www.uitslagen.nl
10-04-2017 19:46