Uitslagenlijst Run2Day Vlinderloop

Houten - Zaterdag 8 april 2017

5,2M, 5,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Imro van Soest
Houten
18:05
2
Robert Eman
Maarssen
20:28
3
Dirk Eidhof
Utrecht
20:43
4
Gersom Post Hospers
Nieuwegein
20:52
5
Jan de Groot
Houten
21:18
6
Teun Vogel
Bennekom
23:31
7
Frans van Gemerden
Wageningen
23:35
8
Sjors van Essen
Nieuwegein
29:10
9
Ruud Poerstamper
Rotterdam
29:58
10
Henk Lodder
Nieuwegein
30:25
11
Henk Juffer
Nunspeet
30:58
12
Harrold Engelberts
Houten
31:29
13
Jaap van den Berg
Utrecht
43:03
5,2V, 5,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Dijkman
Wijk bij Duurstede
23:03
2
Jolien de Gruijter
Utrecht
23:19
3
Yvonne Kroon
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:55
4
Crijstal van der Broek
Woudenberg
28:44
5
Jacoline van Rooijen
Zeist
30:51
6
Lenie de Visser
Schiedam
31:04
7
Karin Engelberts
Houten
31:23
8
Laura Bouwens
Houten
32:25
9
Marjolein de Heer
Zaandam
38:07
11,1M, 11,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Ruiter
Amersfoort
40:41
2
Richard Dijkgat
Wijk bij Duurstede
46:15
3
Peter Mochel
Utrecht
46:44
4
Peter Kroon
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:07
5
Rob Stuurman
Houten
48:20
6
Frank Heinen
Houten
52:34
7
Paul Peeters
Nieuwegein
54:49
8
Bart Laureij
Houten
55:22
9
Rudolf Buur
Veldhoven
55:48
10
Henk Horst
Eemnes
55:51
11
Jacco Hillenaar
Utrecht
57:30
12
Cees Methorst
Zegveld
58:04
13
Toon van Bemmel
Cothen
58:26
14
Ary den Boer
Enspijk
59:42
15
Sebastiaan van der Berg
Houten
1:01:57
16
Hugo de Groot
Langbroek
1:02:13
17
Henny Bosselaar
Baarn
1:03:09
18
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
1:03:45
19
Ton van Dijk
Odijk
1:04:30
20
Jan Koster
Hilversum
1:05:09
21
Cor Dorrestijn
Zeist
1:05:35
22
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
1:18:52
11,1V, 11,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hubertine Hingstman
Houten
56:08
2
Hudy Peek
Odijk
59:49
3
Mirjam Buur
Veldhoven
1:04:32
4
Marian van Gestel
Zaandam
1:07:34
15,2M, 15,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Stofberg
Zegveld
1:12:54
2
Richard Groeneveld
Utrecht
1:12:56
3
Peter de Mari
Maarssen
1:14:04
4
Max Laurey
Houten
1:16:05
5
Muhamed Abas
Oldenzaal
1:11:32
6
Nico van Nieuwkerk
Houten
1:27:24
7
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
1:51:18
15,2V, 15,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruchama Brunsveld
Houten
1:20:52
2
Linda Fase
Nieuwegein
1:21:38
3
Brigit Bodlaender
Houten
1:41:17
21,1M, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerwin Rodenburg
Utrecht
1:30:49
2
Wim Verkleij
Reeuwijk
1:34:24
3
Ko Heij
Reeuwijk
1:34:34
4
Hennie van der Horst
Den Dungen
1:36:47
5
Charles Laurey
Austerlitz
1:40:48
6
Arnoud Rijk
Heinkenszand
1:42:10
7
Peter Rijneker
Nieuwegein
1:45:16
8
Philip van Dongen
Maasland
1:46:18
9
Wilko van Loon
Rotterdam
1:53:55
10
Anton Kersten
Woerden
2:05:21
11
Wim Verhage
Nieuwkoop
2:06:01
12
Peter Akerboom
Oude Wetering
2:06:03
21,1V, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carlijn de Wit
Amersfoort
1:53:30
Uitslagen.nl
08-04-2017 19:44