Uitslagenlijst Parkloop #16 - Park Sonsbeek

Arnhem - Zondag 2 april 2017

M/V, 3 KM PARKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Richard de Ruiter
Arnhem
11:09
2
Coen Cuijpers
Arnhem
11:18
3
Maarten Niekus
Arnhem
12:01
4
Micheál Dennehy
Arnhem
12:16
5
Lucie Erinkveld
Doetinchem
13:04
6
Ziggy Peelen
Arnhem
13:21
7
Buffel beekhuizen
Hengelo
13:43
8
Wilfred Jansz
Arnhem
13:45
9
Henk Vink
Arnhem
13:46
10
Teun van overbruggen
Arnhem
14:05
11
Martijn Hermans
Arnhem
14:22
12
Mylo Speijers
Arnhem
14:23
13
Eric Peelen
Arnhem
14:26
14
Antoine Veringa
Arnhem
14:31
15
paul de groot
Velp
14:32
16
Conny Sanders
arnhem
14:36
17
Heleen Nusman
Arnhem
15:04
18
Willem Heling
DUIVEN
15:10
19
Robert Willemsen
Arnhem
15:22
20
John bisseling
Gendt
15:23
21
Rensina Hofs
Velp
15:33
22
Marcel Lith
Arnhem
15:49
23
Chris de Vries
Arnhem
15:53
24
Simone kohler
Duiven
15:55
25
Anne
Arnhem
16:05
26
Leah van Geerestein
Arnhem
16:07
27
Lucien Netto
Stein
16:11
28
Berry Kessels
Arnhem
16:19
29
Ronald Taling
Arnhem
16:26
30
Robbert Nusman
Arnhem
16:27
31
Pleun Mulder
Elst Gld
16:31
32
Joanneke Huisman
Arnhem
16:33
33
Lotte Dijkstra
Arnhem
16:39
34
Marjolijne Lutke Schipholt
Arnhem
17:14
35
Cindy Moons
Arnhem
17:15
36
Marlies Staring
Arnhem
17:43
37
Dorien Stinissen
Lobith
17:49
38
Lot Theeuwen
Elst Gld
17:52
39
Jacco Mulder
Elst Gld
17:52
40
Jeroen Somhorst
Arnhem
18:01
41
Karin van Heumen
Arnhem
18:08
42
Pien Theeuwen
Elst Gld
18:17
43
Hilliante
ARNHEM
18:24
44
Charlotte Heling
DUIVEN
18:36
45
Els Kooi
Duiven
18:49
46
Pascal Heufkens
Arnhem
18:51
47
Debora hendriks
Arnhem
18:57
48
Ineke Raaijman
Arnhem
19:36
49
Rudie Jager
Arnhem
19:56
50
Dorien van den Boom
Didam
20:00
51
Eline Gerrits
Arnhem
20:37
52
Susanne Hermsen
Elst Gld
20:47
53
Jeanine
Arnhem
20:55
54
Vera Kaak
Arnhem
21:22
55
Wendy Heufkens
Arnhem
21:56
56
Marjolijn Frieswijk
Spijk
23:14
57
Cindy beekhuizen
Hengelo gld
23:54
58
Denise Gerad
Arnhem
28:57
M/V, 1 KM KIDS PARKL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Angus Corcoran
Huissen
4:11
2
Scarlett
Oosterbeek
4:42
3
Kathlyn de Ruiter
Arnhem
4:53
4
Rachel de Ruiter
Arnhem
5:02
5
Esme
Oosterbeek
5:20
6
Elena Frieswijk
spijk
5:33
7
Sem Wever
Westervoort
5:43
8
Caroline
Oosterbeek
5:54
9
Luc Theeuwen
Elst Gld
6:05
10
Saar Theeuwen
Elst Gld
6:10
11
Patrick Wever
Westervoort
6:29
12
Mats Wever
Westervoort
6:32
13
Sandra Hoogendoorn
arnhem
6:53
14
Cato van Rijbroek
Arnhem
6:53
15
Karlijn van Rijbroek
Arnhem
7:11
16
Job Mulder
Elst
13:47
17
Lieve Mulder
Elst
15:16
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
08-04-2017 17:25