Uitslagenlijst De10vanAssen

Assen - Zondag 2 april 2017

JG1-2, 400 METER SCHOL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jesse van der Meer
CBS De Regenboog
1:42
2
Stan Everts
CBS De Kloostertuin
1:53
3
Kris Klaassen
CBS De Kloostertuin
1:59
4
Valentijn Tebra
CBS De Kloostertuin
2:01
5
Tycho Haan
OBS Emmaschool
2:21
6
Nathan Stout
CBS De Borg
2:22
7
Julian Stout
CBS De Borg
2:26
8
Cas Drenth
CBS De Kloostertuin
2:29
9
Ruben Engberts
CBS Het Krijt
2:42
10
Cas van der Velde
Overig
2:49
11
Rens Kuipers
OBS Het Sterrenschip
2:58
MG1-2, 400 METER SCHOL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Aimee Huisjes
CBS De Borg
1:55
2
Evelien Boelens
OBS De Marskramer
2:02
3
Joy van der Burgh
OBS De Marskramer
2:06
4
Ilse Clobus
OBS De Heksenketel
2:07
5
Jinte de Jong
OBS Emmaschool
2:10
6
Lisa Slink
CBS De Kloostertuin
2:13
7
Amy Kiers
OBS Valkenhorst
2:15
8
Milou Boerema
OBS Kloosterveen
2:23
9
Zoë Bultstra
OBS Emmaschool
2:26
10
Nika van Straten
OBS Emmaschool
2:26
11
Sofie van Ewijk
OBS Emmaschool
2:35
12
Fien Vos
CBS De Kloostertuin
2:49
13
Sayenna Nieuwhoff
OBS De Veldkei
3:01
JG3-5, 800 METER SCHOL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hugo Scherpen
OBS De Heksenketel
2:57
2
Thomas Berends
CBS Het Krijt
2:57
3
Dirk Rooijen
OBS De Heksenketel
3:14
4
Ties van der Helm
Overig
3:17
5
Niels van der Meer
CBS De Regenboog
3:19
6
Thijs Penning
Overig
3:27
7
Twan ter Horst
CBS De Kloostertuin
3:29
8
Jesse Leeuwerke
Overig
3:30
9
Ramon Ekelmans
CBS De Kloostertuin
3:34
10
Raoul Carli
OBS Valkenhorst
3:34
11
Marvin Dijkhuis
CBS De Kloostertuin
3:34
12
Harm Klaassen
CBS De Kloostertuin
3:39
13
Yuri van 't Hoog
Overig
3:43
14
Cas Kuipers
OBS Het Sterrenschip
3:44
15
Mark Klaassen
CBS De Kloostertuin
3:56
16
Collin Streunding
Overig
4:00
17
Jorrit Ahlers
OBS Het Sterrenschip
4:02
18
Abel de Jong
Overig
4:05
19
Leon Teeninga
CBS De Kloostertuin
4:05
20
Twan Rademaker
OBS De Marskramer
4:09
21
Jens Everts
CBS De Kloostertuin
4:10
22
Jesse Engberts
CBS Het Krijt
4:12
23
Lukas Uildriks
OBS Emmaschool
4:14
24
Kay Zwiers
OBS Het Sterrenschip
4:14
MG3-5, 800 METER SCHOL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Inez Spijker
CBS Het Krijt
3:04
2
Eva-Sofie Elferink
Overig
3:10
3
Jinte Engberts
CBS Het Krijt
3:16
4
Lieke de Jong
OBS Emmaschool
3:31
5
Julia Meerdink
OBS Emmaschool
3:32
6
Elke de Jong
Overig
3:37
7
Fern Smit
Overig
3:42
8
Ilse Vos
CBS De Kloostertuin
3:47
9
Lotte Smith
Overig
3:47
10
Pien van Rooijen
OBS De Heksenketel
3:48
11
Tanisha Nieuwhoff
OBS De Veldkei
3:57
12
Amy Inwards
CBS De Kloostertuin
3:57
13
Mette Rensing
Overig
3:58
14
Mirthe ter Horst
CBS De Kloostertuin
3:59
15
Nienke Kauffeld
CBS De Regenboog
4:11
16
Yara de Wolff
CBS De Kloostertuin
4:15
17
Marlisa Wiechers
Overig
4:24
18
Linde Kiers
OBS Valkenhorst
4:24
19
Silke de Jong
CBS De Kloostertuin
4:31
20
Ninthe Drenth
CBS De Kloostertuin
4:53
21
Cayla van der Burgh
OBS De Marskramer
5:46
JG6-8, 1.200 METER SCH
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Wu Ping Kuiper
Overig
4:06
2
Jelmer Rensing
Overig
4:15
3
Tygo Raaijmakers
OBS Valkenhorst
4:17
4
Alec Rehwinkel
OBS Valkenhorst
4:18
5
Valenciano Roffel
CBS Het Kompas
4:22
6
Wesley Boers
Overig
4:33
7
Koen Bootsman
Overig
4:35
8
Kyle Inwards
CBS De Kloostertuin
4:36
9
Sven Boelens
OBS De Marskramer
4:38
10
Mike Berends
CBS Het Krijt
4:42
11
Jesse van 't Hoog
OBS Emmaschool
4:46
12
Wout Plugge
Overig
4:58
13
Mikael van der Veen
Overig
5:00
14
Daniel van der Veen
Overig
5:01
15
Chiel Raaijmakers
OBS Valkenhorst
5:02
16
Dylano van de Worp
CBS De Kloostertuin
5:11
17
Ruben Uildriks
OBS Emmaschool
5:23
18
Sander Wage
Overig
5:28
19
Luc van Zomeren
OBS De Heksenketel
5:32
20
Rens Vaartjes
OBS De Heksenketel
5:32
21
Olav Clobus
OBS De Heksenketel
5:33
22
Darriën Depenbrock
Overig
5:40
23
Rowan Wiechers
Overig
5:52
24
Melle de Jong
CBS De Kloostertuin
7:07
25
Mats Lande Timmer
W.A. van Lieflandschool
8:16
MG6-8, 1.200 METER SCH
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Olivia Carli
OBS Valkenhorst
4:34
2
Eline van der Heide
CBS De Scharmhof
4:35
3
Lieke Niestijl
CBS De Kloostertuin
4:36
4
Erin Rademaker
OBS De Marskramer
4:43
5
Veerle Slagt
OBS Emmaschool
5:08
6
Michelle Timmer
OBS De Marskramer
5:10
7
Liza Meijer
Overig
5:18
8
Anouk Popken
Overig
5:29
9
Mette Spa
CBS De Kloostertuin
5:34
10
Sophie Meerdink
OBS Emmaschool
5:48
11
Lise Geuzinge
CBS De Kloostertuin
5:50
12
Eefke Plugge
Overig
6:24
MJUN, 5.000 METER ASS
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Thijs Borcheld
Eelde
15:59
2
Manolito Musters
AAC '61
17:58
3
Thije Tjebbes
Haren
18:22
4
Finn van Pijkeren
Middelstum
18:32
5
Jamie Verhagen
Groningen Atletiek
18:47
6
Luuk Knossen
Aquilo
18:47
7
Leroy Oostman
Groningen Atletiek
19:30
8
Maksim Tibben
Assen
20:30
9
Kyle Inwards
AAC '61
21:28
10
Liam Inwards
AAC '61
21:29
11
Milan Medema
Assen
22:24
12
Jorn Bordewijk
Assen
22:27
MSEN, 5.000 METER ASS
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Stephan Schriemer
Assen
16:24
2
Jacco Joustra
Oosterwolde
17:20
3
Thomas Janssen
Assen
20:10
4
Keven Eefting
Grolloo
22:49
5
Robin Smeenge
Assen
23:56
6
Hugo Ploeg
Assen
28:24
MMAS, 5.000 METER ASS
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ludy Timmer
AAC '61
17:56
2
Robert Huisjes
Assen
19:16
3
Sven Baanders
Assen
19:28
4
Martin Vos
Assen
19:52
5
Bouke Janssen
Assen
20:16
6
Rogier Stout
Assen
20:51
7
Matthijs Spijker
AAC '61
21:03
8
Gaston Carli
Assen
21:10
9
Bart Raaijmakers
Assen
23:31
10
Paul Inwards
Assen
24:35
11
Gerrit Meijering
Assen
25:04
12
Jonathan Engberts
Assen
26:22
13
Dirk de Wit
Assen
26:42
14
Erwin Grimme
Assen
26:52
15
Edwin Bleuming
Rolde
28:31
16
Ronald van der Veen
Bovensmilde
28:42
17
Siepko Scheper
Slochteren
28:43
18
Bernd Boxma
Assen
28:48
19
Aad Verheul
Assen
29:11
20
Jan Lovers
Assen
29:46
21
Gerard IJzermans
AAC '61
30:29
22
Ronald Bousema
Assen
31:34
23
Drik van Beelen
Hurdegaryp
32:30
VJUN, 5.000 METER ASS
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sanne Niestijl
Assen
20:26
2
Robin Prent
Ruinen
22:46
3
Amber Musters
Assen
24:00
4
Jinte Engberts
Assen
28:01
5
Merel van Zomeren
Assen
31:30
6
Daniek Bousema
AAC '61
31:31
7
Norah Lovers
Assen
33:58
VSEN, 5.000 METER ASS
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sanne Scheltes
Assen
22:14
2
Karen Martens
Assen
24:20
3
Mandy Venhuizen
Assen
25:09
4
Rianne Blaawu
Deventer
33:48
5
Laura Halfwerk
Deventer
33:51
6
Renske Hiddema
Assen
36:16
7
Edith Donia Nota
Assen
36:48
VMAS, 5.000 METER ASS
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Aniek Steenhuisen
AAC '61
21:15
2
Marike Bremmer
Assen
21:51
3
Annelies Vrancke
Rolde
22:00
4
Patricia Zijlstra
Dronten
22:36
5
Esther Vermolen
Assen
23:10
6
Trea Dekker
AAC '61
24:24
7
Esther Wietzes
Assen
25:00
8
Christel de Jong
Assen
26:23
9
Carolien Blokhuis
Assen
26:58
10
Antje Scheper
Slochteren
28:12
11
Debby Griep
Nieuw-Roden
28:16
12
Irma ter Veld
Assen
29:09
13
Sylvia Tersma
Hoogezand
31:35
14
Monique de Jonge
Assen
31:52
15
Trix Meints
Assen
32:42
16
Linda Willemsen
Assen
34:26
17
Jenette Bergsma
Assen
47:36
MJUN, 10.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tom Hendrikse
AAC '61
33:47
MSEN, 10.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Arnold Modderman
Assen
34:40
2
Erik van Deelen
Assen
44:58
3
Jeroen van Ameijde
Made
46:05
MMAS, 10.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Robert Stam
Bovensmilde
35:48
2
Remy Notten
Zuidlaren
36:00
3
Henk Helmantel
Sellingen
36:12
4
Wouter Patberg
Loon
37:19
5
Richard Aalders
Nietap
39:41
6
Jeroen Kegel
Groningen
40:07
7
Harmen Iemhof
Assen
40:33
8
Willem Rijnberg
Gieten
42:35
9
Tom Schipper
Groningen
44:53
10
Arjan Termaten
Assen
45:02
11
Ad van Beilen
Gieten
45:12
12
Glenn Posthumus
Assen
45:57
13
Peter Stokje
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
46:05
14
Garmt Borgman
Hoogezand
46:08
15
Harry Koenders
AAC '61
46:49
16
Edwin Blaauw
Assen
47:30
17
Jetse Bakker
Assen
47:46
18
Eelco de Groot
Assen
48:22
19
Gertjan Rehwinkel
Assen
48:26
20
Jildert Visser
AAC '61
48:34
21
Peter Boonstra
Assen
49:24
22
Menno Kuiper
Assen
49:32
23
Leen Tiesma
Zuidlaren
49:35
24
Henk Aarden
Assen
49:36
25
Jaap Franken
AAC '61
50:38
26
Robert de Maar
Assen
51:19
27
Geert Jan Bosma
Friesland
53:10
28
Oscar Rensing
Wijster
54:01
29
Scheppers Teko
Veendam
54:05
30
Bert Smid
Assen
54:37
31
Hans Popken
Assen
56:11
32
Michel van Zomeren
Assen
56:57
33
Thomas Mulder
Assen
58:38
34
Egbert Westra
Rolde
58:38
VSEN, 10.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Anna Hendrikse
Assen
53:34
2
Patricia Scheppers
Winschoten
54:07
VMAS, 10.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Laura Batterink
Westerbork
42:43
2
Annet Niestijl
Assen
47:32
3
Agnes de Vries
Assen
53:40
4
Marijke Doelman
Assen
54:49
5
Jolanda Pijpker
Haren Gn
54:52
6
Ilse Nijhuis
Assen
55:36
7
Annet Popken
Assen
55:59
8
Tina Boes Kuitert
Assen
57:18
9
Thea Hendrikse
AAC '61
59:43
10
Corrie Pestoor
Assen
1:02:56
11
Anja Walter
Drachten
1:11:25
AAC'61
www.uitslagen.nl
04-04-2017 12:58