Uitslagenlijst Laco Venray Zwemloop 2017

Venray - Zondag 2 april 2017

TEAM, TEAM-RELAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
ATV Zooitje Ongeregeld
Sevenum
19:53
2
Myrna, Anne, Jacquie
Nederland
22:24
3
Damesteam 1
Castenray
23:31
D00, ZW 150+LO 1000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelyna Leenders
Bergen Lb
13:31
D08, ZW 150+LO 1000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaydee Leenders
Bergen Lb
8:56
D10, ZW 150+LO 1000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bieke Langen
Maasmechelen
8:16
2
Eef Classens
Oirlo
12:12
3
Janne Wennekers
Oirlo
12:37
H08, ZW 150+LO 1000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton Smetsers
Venray
9:42
H10, ZW 150+LO 1000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julian van Rens
Venray
8:22
2
Rick Smetsers
Venray
9:45
3
Ward Verbruggen
Venray
9:45
4
Brent Burger
Venray
9:48
5
Diede van Schaik
Venray
9:49
D12, ZW 250+ LO 2500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lizzy Langen
BelgiŽ
16:12
2
Rebecca Jorissen
Maastricht
24:11
H14, ZW 250+ LO 2500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thom Schijnen
Maastricht
13:50
2
Rowan de Greef
Sevenum
15:24
3
Joris Timmermans
Weert
15:31
4
Freek Tindemans Buiten Mededinging
Weert
17:57
DSENL, ZW1000+ LO10000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacquie Gough
Venlo
1:00:48
2
Gerda Sollie
Groesbeek
1:08:04
3
Rosamee Vallen
Venray
1:29:53
HSENL, ZW1000+ LO10000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dave Rost
Groesbeek
52:26
2
Marcel Martens
Castenray
56:09
3
Edwin Boonstoppel
Heerlen
57:04
4
Bart Schilders
Castenray
58:05
5
Thijs Gipmans
Venlo
58:14
6
Stef van Rens
Venray
1:00:10
7
Ludy Verstappen
Leunen
1:02:43
8
Martien Dupont
Venray
1:05:47
9
Joop Peeters
Tegelen
1:07:15
10
Joep Noldus
Venlo
1:08:26
11
Richard Noya
Venray
1:08:37
12
Johan Jorissen
Maastricht
1:10:25
13
Remy Arts
Venray
1:10:39
14
Dennis van Tetering
Venray
1:19:47
15
Toon Timmermans
Weert
KOP L, ZW1000+ LO10000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kamibocu
Maasbree
1:02:52
2
Artsjes
Ysselsteyn Lb
1:04:10
3
Duo Doorgaan
Overloon
1:06:35
4
Meuheu
America
1:09:45
5
Las Amigas
Venlo
1:10:47
D16, ZW 500+ LO 5000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kyra Kerkhoffs
Valkenburg Lb
40:44
D18, ZW 500+ LO 5000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vera Wismans
Veulen
36:28
DSENK, ZW 500+ LO 5000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Charissa Zijlstra
Lekkum
32:01
2
Anne Reintjes
Sevenum
34:12
3
Fiona Meuffels
Echt
34:36
4
Myrna van Rens
Venray
37:49
5
Guusje Vrehen
Maastricht
38:22
6
Danielle Vullings
Horst
38:37
7
Jannie Vollenberg
Horst
39:09
8
Heidi Derks
Landhorst
39:46
9
Kelly Jacobs
Melderslo
40:30
10
Mieke Reintjes
Castenray
42:52
11
J.e. Prevo
Boxmeer
45:05
12
Aukje Steijvers
Maasbree
46:00
H18, ZW 500+ LO 5000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stef Bruins
Venray
33:09
HSENK, ZW 500+ LO 5000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesper Hanssen
Druten
30:12
2
Nathan ten Holder
Venray
32:29
3
John Willemsen
Steyl
33:35
4
Arno Klabbers
Gennep
34:14
5
Eric Sommers
Sint Anthonis
34:44
6
Ard Evers
Boxmeer
35:05
7
Paul Matthey
Echt
36:08
8
Ron Partouns
Weert
38:00
9
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
39:19
10
Maykel Sanders
Boxmeer
40:37
11
Simon van Mierlo
Boxmeer
KOP K, ZW 500+ LO 5000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
De Strijdende Talenten
Sevenum
26:21
2
Brandsjes
Oostrum Lb
35:09
3
De Plezierspier 1
Venray
35:34
www.uitslagen.nl
02-04-2017 12:20