Uitslagenlijst Brijderloop

Alkmaar - Zondag 2 april 2017

J5-6, 400 METER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Senne Thomas de Vries
Heerhugowaard
1:37
1:36
2
Troy Bijvoet
Alkmaar
1:38
1:38
3
Valentijn Kleine Koerkamp
Alkmaar
1:53
1:52
4
Wout Morrien
Alkmaar
1:54
1:53
5
Tygo van de Grootevheen
Alkmaar
1:55
1:55
6
Gijs van Driel
Broek op Langedijk
1:57
1:56
7
Sam Molenaar
Alkmaar
2:00
1:58
8
Ties kolks
Alkmaar
2:02
2:01
9
Danne Rietdijk
Alkmaar
2:07
2:06
10
Jasper Koper
Heemskerk
2:12
2:10
11
Melle Wust
Den Haag
2:12
2:11
12
Mans van Schagen
Schagen
2:21
2:19
13
Sem Huisman
Stompetoren
2:32
2:30
14
Levi van Exel
Oudorp Nh
2:44
2:43
15
Luuk Koper
Heemskerk
2:48
2:45
M5-6, 400 METER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa Slijkerman
Tuitjenhorn
1:36
1:36
2
Zola van Houten
Alkmaar
1:45
1:45
3
Veerle Bierman
Alkmaar
1:58
1:58
4
Saar Niekoop
Heiloo
2:00
1:59
5
Isa Munts
Broek op Langedijk
2:03
2:02
6
Moen Komen
Alkmaar
2:03
2:03
7
Elise Maasmann
Winkel
2:03
2:03
8
Femm Bruin
Warmenhuizen
2:09
2:08
9
Yana Holt
Alkmaar
2:10
2:08
10
Lise Weidenaar
Alkmaar
2:12
2:11
11
Lotte ten Holt
Alkmaar
2:14
2:13
12
Martje Friebel
Alkmaar
2:21
2:20
13
Ruby Groeneveld
Alkmaar
2:27
2:27
14
Amerens Wust
Den Haag
2:43
2:41
15
Aniek Dorregeest
Alkmaar
2:59
2:56
J7-9, 800 METER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Liam van Hassel
Alkmaar
2:52
2:52
2
Tijs Rietdijk
Alkmaar
3:02
3:02
3
Olivier Kleine Koerkamp
Alkmaar
3:03
3:02
4
Biek Komen
Alkmaar
3:03
3:02
5
Stef Maasmann
Winkel
3:07
3:07
6
Fimme de Vries
Heerhugowaard
3:11
3:11
7
Tygo Bijvoet
Alkmaar
3:14
3:13
8
Sven Mulder
Sint Pancras
3:19
3:18
9
Niek Morrien
Alkmaar
3:25
3:22
10
Jitte Kooij
Alkmaar
3:29
3:28
11
Jesse Ebbelaar
Alkmaar
3:30
3:29
12
Luuk Sevenhuijsen
Alkmaar
3:31
3:31
13
Job kolks
Alkmaar
3:35
3:34
14
Myles Groeneveld
Alkmaar
3:41
3:41
15
Denver Groeneveld
Alkmaar
4:15
4:14
16
Thijs ten Holt
Alkmaar
4:34
4:32
M7-9, 800 METER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Micky Kraakman
Alkmaar
3:19
3:18
2
Lindsey Beentjes
Heerhugowaard
3:22
3:21
3
Jente Weidenaar
Alkmaar
3:35
3:34
4
Romy Duineveld
Tuitjenhorn
3:35
3:34
5
Eline Rijkaart
Alkmaar
3:39
3:38
6
Tess Munts
Broek op Langedijk
3:44
3:42
7
Suzanna van Oogen
Alkmaar
3:49
3:47
8
Rosalie van Oogen
Alkmaar
3:50
3:48
9
Nora Harsveld
Sint Pancras
3:52
3:51
10
Emma van Driel
Broek op Langedijk
3:54
3:52
11
Lena Friebel
Alkmaar
3:57
3:55
12
Karlijn Verbart
Heiloo
4:14
4:12
13
Maud Slijkerman
Tuitjenhorn
4:18
4:18
14
Eva Sevenhuijsen
Alkmaar
4:21
4:18
15
Jill Bruin
Warmenhuizen
4:23
4:22
16
Loek Niekoop
Heiloo
4:39
4:38
J1012, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Samuel van Heijningen
Alkmaar
4:35
4:34
2
Joran Stobbe
Almere
4:46
4:45
3
Tim van Dijkhuizen
Alkmaar
4:47
4:46
4
Roy Verduijn
Den Helder
4:51
4:49
5
Karol Schopping
Alkmaar
4:52
4:50
6
Kris Bakker
Winkel
5:05
5:04
7
Jaap Friebel
Alkmaar
5:12
5:11
8
Emiel Kemp
Alkmaar
5:32
5:30
M1012, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa Sevenhuijsen
Alkmaar
4:48
4:47
2
Emma kraakman
Alkmaar
4:51
4:51
3
Sarah van Exel
Oudorp Nh
5:09
5:08
4
Merel Hoogland
Alkmaar
5:26
5:24
5
Helena van Oogen
Alkmaar
5:31
5:29
6
Lotte Huisman
Stompetoren
5:36
5:35
7
Lotte Bierman
Alkmaar
5:39
5:38
J5-16, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Olav Mulder
Sint Pancras
21:37
21:37
2
Koen Posthuma de Boer
Alkmaar
21:44
21:43
3
Berend Barnasconi
Alkmaar
22:05
21:57
4
Tim Posthuma de Boer
Alkmaar
22:52
22:52
5
Saron Zemnako
Heerhugowaard
23:24
23:09
6
Ashwin Raian
Heerhugowaard
38:52
38:31
7
Nico Spanjaard
Heemskerk
41:40
41:07
8
Damian Stuut
Eelde
44:55
44:35
M1739, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Reinier Wardenaar
Zwaag
17:31
17:30
2
Alexander Beemsterboer
Berkhout
18:11
18:10
3
Martin Bronder
Heemskerk
18:38
18:36
4
Stephen Otten
Alkmaar
18:44
18:44
5
Daniel Vos
Heerhugowaard
19:59
19:28
6
Jacco van den Brink
Schoorl
20:08
20:05
7
jordy Leurs
Alkmaar
20:11
20:09
8
Marcel Maasmann
Winkel
20:17
20:07
9
Michel de Vries
Heerhugowaard
20:55
20:49
10
Jan van der laan
beverwijk
21:10
21:04
11
Leander Mascini
Nieuw-Vennep
21:32
21:20
12
Lennaert van der Kroon
Heiloo
22:12
22:02
13
Mark Baljé
Alkmaar
23:02
22:53
14
Kasper Norg
Alkmaar
24:20
24:10
15
Ruben Wijnberg
Eelde
24:37
24:23
16
Alvaro Bergsma
Eelde
24:39
24:05
17
Wouter Ursem
Alkmaar
24:51
24:41
18
Sjors Hassing
Alkmaar
25:02
24:54
19
Jordy Dorregeest
Alkmaar
25:05
24:38
20
Maarten Slot
Oosterblokker
25:40
25:23
21
Jelle Kramer
Alkmaar
25:44
25:26
22
Mauricio Murroni
Alkmaar
25:53
25:46
23
Lars Berkenvelder
Eelde
26:42
26:21
24
James Rigby
Alkmaar
26:52
26:33
25
Bas Tuinman
Alkmaar
26:55
26:45
26
Stef Groenewoud
Alkmaar
27:02
26:45
27
Daan Vliegenthart
Alkmaar
27:06
26:48
28
Arjan Kok
Enkhuizen
27:09
26:56
29
Robert Hupkes
Alkmaar
27:30
27:16
30
Martijn Brakenhoff
's-Gravenhage
27:45
27:25
31
Chris van dijk
Alkmaar
27:46
27:27
32
Zjors van Unen
Alkmaar
27:46
27:41
33
David Benjamin
Alkmaar
29:29
29:11
34
Silvan de Veen
Eelde
30:14
29:54
35
Rutger Massar
Eelde
30:42
30:21
36
Gerard Lenger
Eelde
31:30
31:07
37
Marco Otter
Eelde
32:04
31:53
38
Alex Meyer
Eelde
32:39
32:25
39
Clark Locker
Leiden
32:47
32:22
40
Frank Postma
Uitgeest
32:48
32:24
41
Tim Zuurbier
Alkmaar
32:50
32:15
42
Gerben Boels
Eelde
34:27
34:11
43
Maurice van der Zouwen
Alkmaar
34:27
34:11
44
Roland van der Heide
Eelde
35:26
34:53
45
Ken de Vries
Eelde
36:44
36:11
46
Tim Sloot
Eelde
38:41
38:08
47
Jesse Westerhof
Eelde
45:08
44:45
48
Christiaan Piersma
Eelde
45:59
45:24
M4049, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas van Galen
Alkmaar
19:05
19:03
2
Loek Dingerdis
Alkmaar
19:42
19:39
3
Niels Bruidegom
Badhoevedorp
22:14
22:08
4
Hans Bakker
Winkel
22:24
22:12
5
Dirk-Jan de Ruiter
Alkmaar
24:12
24:05
6
Jasper
Lankhorst
25:24
25:19
7
Rene Zoon
Haarlem
28:30
27:51
8
Patrick Geurds
Sassenheim
30:07
29:41
9
Ruben Hammett
Alkmaar
31:02
30:30
10
Remco Sterk
Castricum
31:43
31:21
11
Flip Lobbes
Alkmaar
31:55
31:40
12
Murphy Rokette
Eelde
36:13
36:01
13
Aniel Khaderoe
Alkmaar
37:05
36:48
14
Theo Sanders
Eelde
37:56
37:43
15
Bas Ebbelaar
Alkmaar
38:38
38:21
16
Johan Mollema
Eelde
38:59
38:45
17
Gerwin de Vries
Eelde
45:14
44:43
18
Sander van der Vlugt
Uitgeest
51:48
51:22
M5099, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Hcs Koeman
Blokker
20:13
20:11
2
Marcel Steenvoorden
Den Helder
20:16
20:13
3
Jan Hankamp
Vroomshoop
21:52
21:49
4
Evert Dorregeest
Arnhem
22:27
22:23
5
Johan Scheffe
Bergen Nh
24:08
23:57
6
Peter van Steen
Alkmaar
24:43
24:28
7
Frans van der Gragt
Alkmaar
24:51
24:33
8
Rob Barnasconi
Alkmaar
25:49
25:40
9
Peter Zweiphennig
Alkmaar
26:08
25:28
10
Arno Oudejans
West-Graftdijk
26:12
26:04
11
Dave Gena
Heerhugowaard
26:33
26:13
12
Thijs Mooij
Alkmaar
27:55
27:39
13
Edward Neering
Heiloo
28:05
27:54
14
Rick Nolting
Schoorl
28:22
28:13
15
Rien Dorregeest
Alkmaar
28:47
28:28
16
Rick den Hollander
Alkmaar
28:53
28:24
17
Harrie Spil
Heerhugowaard
29:40
29:03
18
John Appelman
Alkmaar
29:45
29:28
19
Ed Vankuipers
Oudorp Nh
31:10
31:02
20
Peter Bakker
Opmeer
31:20
31:08
21
Jan van de Ploeg
Schagerbrug
31:42
31:26
22
Jan Verduin
Castricum
31:45
31:23
23
Gerard Verduin
Alkmaar
31:46
31:23
24
Han Pastor
Alkmaar
32:42
32:28
25
Pieter de Heer
Alkmaar
35:02
34:31
26
Cors van den Brink
Alkmaar
35:53
35:24
27
Quido Collard
Oudorp Nh
37:27
37:06
28
Henk Battem
Heerhugowaard
39:50
39:19
29
Lesley Norton
Uitgeest
51:49
51:22
30
Jeroen Lap
Eelde
51:58
51:14
31
Tuan Luong
Alkmaar
1:02:40
1:02:09
M5-16, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Romy Huizinga
Eelde
23:59
23:37
2
Roma de Ruiter
Alkmaar
24:12
24:05
3
Michelle van Dorth
Bergen N H
27:00
26:49
4
Maud Bakker
Winkel
28:12
28:00
5
Famke Zoon
Haarlem
28:27
27:48
6
Linde Braun
Noordwijkerhout
31:34
31:08
V1734, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Carola van Assem
Rotterdam
20:23
20:18
2
Nathalie Bartels
Zwanenburg
22:10
22:09
3
Ayla Stobbe
Almere
22:30
22:27
4
Femke Klaver
Alkmaar
22:42
22:35
5
Cristel Borst
Heerhugowaard
24:02
23:57
6
Janneke van den Brink
Schoorl
25:07
24:58
7
Marionne Min
Nieuw-Vennep
25:59
25:48
8
Marije Brinkhorst
Heiloo
26:43
26:34
9
Maura van der Molen
Alkmaar
26:57
26:41
10
Anita verkerk
Alkmaar
27:05
27:01
11
Lonneke Brakenhoff
Amsterdam
28:06
27:46
12
Anissa Spil
Leiden
28:47
28:09
13
Martine de Vries
Schagen
29:25
28:57
14
Elize Zwart
Alkmaar
29:32
29:06
15
Elise Zweiphennig
Alkmaar
29:45
29:05
16
Nicky Huhl
Eelde
31:18
31:07
17
Esther Blankendaal
Alkmaar
31:22
31:00
18
Mariska Doeleman
Alkmaar
32:37
32:08
19
Suus van de Brug
Alkmaar
33:23
33:02
20
Sigrid Admiraal
Alkmaar
34:55
34:44
21
Lotte Waanders
Eelde
36:44
36:13
22
Kelly Murgia
Beverwijk
38:38
38:16
23
Stephanie Hoogland
Sint Pancras
40:19
39:37
24
Linda de Vries
Eelde
42:51
42:23
25
Kelly Jansma
Eelde
45:48
45:15
V3544, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Chantal van der Wal
Heerhugowaard
21:09
21:04
2
Gineke Oosterhuis
Den Helder
23:25
23:22
3
Arianne Schipper
Alkmaar
23:34
23:25
4
Florien Deken
Sint Pancras
23:52
23:47
5
Sonja van der Poel
Zaandam
24:11
24:04
6
Neeltje Friebel
Alkmaar
24:47
24:44
7
Manon Hutten
Alkmaar
26:46
26:34
8
Jeanette Holt
Alkmaar
27:48
27:18
9
Elske Wust-Weidenaar
Den Haag
28:03
27:29
10
Tanneke Pouwer-Maasmann
Winkel
28:18
28:06
11
Yvonne Holthuizen
Alkmaar
29:05
28:38
12
Cindy metselaar
Broek op Langedijk
29:08
28:57
13
Angela de Moel
Alkmaar
29:18
28:48
14
Inge van den Heerik
Alkmaar
30:06
29:52
15
Linda Dorregeest
Alkmaar
31:39
31:10
16
Manon van Dalen
Alkmaar
31:54
31:09
17
Martine Bakker
Winkel
32:40
32:29
18
Nancy Ruiter
Alkmaar
32:51
32:16
19
Charissa engelaer
Alkmaar
33:22
32:42
20
Monique Levering
Alkmaar
34:12
33:52
21
Liane Duin
Alkmaar
34:43
34:21
22
Fiona van Straaten
Heiloo
36:16
35:31
23
Joyce de Graaf
Alkmaar
38:38
38:22
V4599, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Epie Plantinga
Eelde
23:59
23:37
2
Karin Hofman
Tuitjenhorn
27:31
27:28
3
Debby Kuijper Boender
Alkmaar
27:56
27:40
4
Marja Leek
Opmeer
28:08
27:56
5
Gonny van Riessen
Alkmaar
28:15
27:59
6
Ellen Barnasconi
Alkmaar
28:38
28:29
7
Anne van Dijk
Alkmaar
29:05
28:58
8
Jantina Bruin
Bergen N H
29:53
29:18
9
Maya Pruim
Alkmaar
30:10
29:43
10
Marieke Buchman
Anna Paulowna
30:30
30:03
11
Yvonne Stobbe-Dorregeest
Almere
30:37
30:19
12
Richtje Taal
alkmaar
30:42
30:29
13
Annet Onderwater
Oudorp Nh
30:58
30:37
14
Marjon Aker
Alkmaar
31:39
31:33
15
Sandra Munster
Alkmaar
31:50
31:11
16
Marleen Peperkamp
Alkmaar
32:54
32:46
17
Jackelien Stam
Alkmaar
32:58
32:37
18
Hedwig de Lange
Oudkarspel
33:24
32:48
19
Jose Deken
Alkmaar
33:24
32:48
20
Martine Bos
Bergen Nh
34:29
34:14
21
Corine Postma
Sassenheim
34:33
34:08
22
Maria van der Sluijs
Alkmaar
35:32
35:27
23
Martha Derogie
Heemskerk
41:41
41:07
24
Regina Belksma
Alkmaar
47:15
46:43
M1739, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Kristof van Malderen
Alkmaar
34:50
34:48
2
Tom Bellord
Alkmaar
36:26
36:25
3
Remco Bruin
Alkmaar
37:59
37:59
4
Niels Buijs
Alkmaar
38:17
38:15
5
Richard Brouwer
Heerhugowaard
39:39
39:36
6
Dries Ameling
Eelde
40:09
40:06
7
Hans Kelling
Hoogkarspel
41:50
41:47
8
Danny Kriesels
Zwanenburg
43:23
43:22
9
Cor van Breugel
Abbekerk
43:23
43:21
10
Patrick IJpelaar
Alkmaar
43:40
43:35
11
Wouter Visser
Medemblik
43:46
43:43
12
Harm Weidenaar
Alkmaar
45:14
45:09
13
Björn Rietdijk
Alkmaar
46:54
46:49
14
Anno van Doorn
Almere
48:49
48:45
15
Sil Lute
Alkmaar
49:00
48:31
16
Maikel Ineke
Alkmaar
49:09
49:02
17
Mathieu Ploum
Eelde
49:12
48:48
18
Boaz van Beest
Alkmaar
49:33
49:19
19
Jos van Steenis
Limmen
50:10
49:31
20
Menno van den Berg
De Meern
50:16
50:05
21
Lars Bronkhorst
Hoorn Nh
51:05
50:25
22
Jim Bruin
Warmenhuizen
51:09
50:51
23
Ajalon Salomons
Eelde
51:12
50:28
24
Ronald Mom
De Goorn
51:29
51:03
25
Bram Eekhout
Alkmaar
51:39
51:00
26
Maarten van Schravendijk
Diemen
52:00
51:54
27
Bram Boereboom
Alkmaar
52:01
51:30
28
Yde Schakel
Eelde
52:26
52:13
29
Mathijs Horsman
Amsterdam
53:00
52:31
30
Steven Luijt
Alkmaar
53:04
52:48
31
Leon Enting
Eelde
53:08
52:36
32
Raison smith
Lelystad
53:44
53:30
33
Emile Weggelaar
Hoofddorp
53:45
53:08
34
Erik Markerink
Heemskerk
54:36
54:00
35
Arjen van Rijn
Heiloo
55:08
54:54
36
Jan Hof
Alkmaar
55:13
54:47
37
Jan Willem Nuijens
Amsterdam
55:31
55:11
38
Johnny Tittawammo
Eelde
55:34
55:21
39
Jefta Winkel
Eelde
56:24
56:08
40
Andries van der Veen
Eelde
56:46
56:21
41
Jan Mooij
Alkmaar
57:44
57:30
42
Bauke Huisman
Eelde
58:12
57:48
43
Bas Brendel
Amsterdam
1:00:18
59:56
M4049, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Tazelaar
Alkmaar
37:10
37:09
2
Peter Tas
t Zand
37:36
37:35
3
Lourens Kalverdijk
Noord-Scharwoude
38:21
38:20
4
John Gombault
Alkmaar
39:18
39:16
5
Cees Zuurbier
Alkmaar
41:27
41:23
6
Bas van der Ploeg
Schagerbrug
42:30
42:29
7
Jan Koopman
Den Helder
43:52
43:48
8
Rob Ruiter
Zaandam
44:16
44:11
9
Peter van Stralen
Heerhugowaard
44:36
44:21
10
Muhamed Abas
Oldenzaal
44:44
44:43
11
Martijn Komen
Alkmaar
44:47
44:40
12
Ron konijn
Akersloot
45:28
45:20
13
Justin van de Grootevheen
Alkmaar
47:59
47:46
14
Rene Hoogland
Alkmaar
48:29
48:21
15
Martijn Veldkamp
Purmerend
48:54
48:46
16
Timo Munts
Broek op Langedijk
50:46
50:37
17
Koen Stap
Limmen
52:36
52:16
18
Enteny Klarenbeek
Blokker
53:46
53:21
19
Andre Liefaard
Alkmaar
55:32
54:54
20
Hans Bakker
Koedijk
55:51
55:42
21
Harold de Pater
Alkmaar
57:16
57:07
22
Niels Meijer
Alkmaar
58:20
57:37
23
Peter Verhoeven
Bergen Nh
1:02:45
1:02:10
24
Vincent Bekhuis
Sint Pancras
1:02:51
1:02:18
25
Richard Gooijers
Heerhugowaard
1:04:06
1:03:41
26
Jan Willem Kooij
Eelde
1:17:36
1:16:48
M5059, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Martin Hoogervorst
Haarlem
38:19
38:18
2
Rombout Aarden
Amsterdam
40:34
40:31
3
Wil Does
Alkmaar
40:44
40:40
4
Pim Hurkmans
Heiloo
41:26
41:23
5
Fred van Kaam
Koedijk
43:29
43:25
6
Herman Evers
Alkmaar
44:10
44:07
7
Raymond Gerritsen
Alkmaar
45:23
45:17
8
Erik Meijer
Castricum
47:09
46:56
9
Wim Revers
Castricum
47:09
47:04
10
Tom van der Horst
Anna Paulowna
47:12
46:52
11
Han Stiekema
Heemskerk
47:23
46:41
12
Carol Peperkamp
Alkmaar
48:19
48:12
13
Guillaume Bakker
Alkmaar
49:00
48:42
14
Jeremy Keighley
Alkmaar
51:56
51:50
15
Bertus Koopmanschap
Heerhugowaard
52:35
52:16
16
Rob Erkamp
Alkmaar
52:38
52:20
17
Bert Spil
Heerhugowaard
54:58
54:21
18
Tony Kerstjens
Alkmaar
55:06
54:49
19
John Verresen
Heerhugowaard
55:14
54:37
20
Marcel Bleeker
Heemskerk
59:04
58:47
21
Karsten Eckert
Anna Paulowna
59:30
59:09
22
Jan Mul
Heemskerk
1:00:35
59:58
M6099, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Piet Jonker
Heiloo
40:16
40:14
2
Egon van der Peet
Alkmaar
43:16
43:13
3
Rob Sluijter
Uitgeest
43:30
43:29
4
Paul Lako
Limmen
43:59
43:56
5
Bram Schoon
Heiloo
44:32
44:23
6
Peter Nuyens
Volendam
46:05
46:01
7
Mats Tiebie
Tuitjenhorn
46:47
46:41
8
Peter Zwart
Amsterdam
47:21
47:13
9
Eelke Slootheer
Alkmaar
48:34
48:30
10
Henk van de Grootevheen
Alkmaar
48:56
48:45
11
Henk Kooijman
Den Helder
49:41
49:34
12
Jan Kuijs
Castricum
49:45
49:40
13
Cor Vonk
Uitgeest
49:55
49:49
14
Roger Bellard
Alkmaar
50:01
49:57
15
Jan KoK
Oosthuizen
51:33
51:29
16
Ton Hof
Tuitjenhorn
54:18
54:12
17
Co Wiskerke
Schagen
54:23
54:18
18
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
55:02
54:48
19
Kees Beurze
Alkmaar
55:11
54:37
20
Jan Nuijens
Heiloo
55:30
55:11
21
Rob van der Veer
Sint Pancras
58:11
57:50
22
Albert Hazenberg
Eelde
58:40
58:12
23
Fred Sinselmeijer
Edam
58:41
58:27
24
Tiny Boom-Beemster
alkmaar
58:59
58:38
25
Hans van den Hogen
Alkmaar
59:20
58:48
26
Harry de Gier
Broek in Waterland
59:37
59:11
27
Jaap Terpstra
Bergen Nh
59:40
59:29
28
Ronald Pieters
Alkmaar
59:54
59:37
29
Jan Stam
Heerhugowaard
1:00:01
59:37
30
Roel Goossen
Alkmaar
1:00:24
59:53
31
Walter Zuidhoek
Alkmaar
1:01:00
1:00:44
32
Ad van der Gaauw
Haarlem
1:01:41
1:01:14
V1734, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Annet Roest
Alkmaar
43:27
43:22
2
Malika Koppes
Heerhugowaard
49:34
49:30
3
Charlotte Jonkers
Schoorl
49:36
49:27
4
Daphne van der Horst
Alkmaar
51:18
50:54
5
Melissa Slaghekke
Amsterdam
52:10
52:02
6
Loen van Gulick
Heiloo
52:55
52:46
7
Laura Sommeling
Alkmaar
53:07
53:01
8
Jessie provence
Lelystad
53:43
53:30
9
Jolanda Jansen
Alkmaar
55:32
54:54
10
Linda de Graaff
Anna Paulowna
55:55
55:32
11
Samantha den Dunnen
Schoonhoven
1:00:02
59:22
12
Ashley Eckert
Anna Paulowna
1:03:27
1:03:03
13
Kirsten Kooijman
Den Helder
1:05:48
1:05:18
14
Merel van der Pluijm
Den Helder
1:07:14
1:06:44
V3544, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Suzanne van der Weide
Den Helder
40:38
40:36
2
Mirella Koster
Alkmaar
44:22
44:18
3
Maureen Slijkerman
Tuitjenhorn
47:12
47:08
4
Iris Dekker
Sint Pancras
50:23
50:13
5
Fleur Kramer
Alkmaar
52:43
52:06
6
Yvette Spaan
Blokker
53:46
53:21
7
Kathelijne Beurskens
Alkmaar
55:12
54:47
8
Karin ten Holt-Harder
Alkmaar
55:20
55:02
9
Raquel Zegwaard
Alkmaar
57:52
57:23
10
Corrinna Verhoeven
Bergen Nh
1:02:06
1:01:30
11
Liselore Kolks
Alkmaar
1:04:36
1:03:56
12
Linda Abspoel
Heerhugowaard
1:05:57
1:05:30
13
Esther Flik
Eelde
1:08:24
1:07:56
V4599, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Maria Sonneveld
Alkmaar
44:49
44:44
2
Wilma van Wouw
Bergen Nh
45:13
45:09
3
Hcm Jonk
Volendam
47:07
47:03
4
Erna Verbeek
Stompetoren
55:10
54:49
5
Miranda Ligthart
Alkmaar
55:15
54:41
6
Linda Kager
Schoorl
58:35
57:56
7
Erika Henze
Heemskerk
58:51
58:37
8
Anja Kastelein
Alkmaar
59:31
59:12
9
Wil Kooij
Heerhugowaard
1:04:07
1:03:41
10
Cris Huiberts
Alkmaar
1:11:52
1:11:15
www.uitslagen.nl
02-04-2017 12:56