Uitslagenlijst 11e Drutenloop

Druten - Zondag 2 april 2017

J-6, 500M T/M 6 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Hamzah Alnatour
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:07
2:07
2
Karam Alnatour
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:15
2:15
3
Stijn Theunissen
Deest
2:16
2:16
4
Fabrice Bexkens
Druten
2:18
2:17
5
Louwe Tissen
Deest
2:20
2:18
6
Levi Brauns
Deest
2:26
2:25
7
Billy Bredenoord
Druten
2:26
2:24
8
Waylon van Kampen
Druten
2:27
2:27
9
Raf van Meerwijck
Druten
2:27
2:27
10
Teun Jansen
Afferden Gld
2:28
2:26
11
Krijn Riepe
Dreumel
2:29
2:27
12
Dex van de Klok
Druten
2:29
2:29
13
Finn Thoonen
Deest
2:34
2:32
14
Guus Janssen
Druten
2:37
2:35
15
Brian Pander
Dreumel
2:38
2:38
16
Merijn Sas
Druten
2:39
2:39
17
Sam Brouwers
Druten
2:40
2:38
18
Siem van Dinteren
Horssen
2:41
2:39
19
Steef van de Geijn
Druten
2:42
2:42
20
Luuk Viergever
Afferden Gld
2:42
2:37
21
Roek Kuipers
Druten
2:43
2:41
22
Tijme de Heus
Puiflijk
2:45
2:39
23
Finn Janssen
Afferden Gld
2:46
2:41
24
Guus Heesakkers
Maasbommel
2:46
2:43
25
Nick Holtslag
Druten
2:47
2:44
26
Tim van Eck
Druten
2:51
2:49
27
Damian Marcus
Deest
2:53
2:40
28
Wessel Driessen
Lent
2:55
2:44
29
Odin Driessen
Lent
2:57
2:47
30
Ryan Stolz
Horssen
2:58
2:51
31
Teun van Velzen
Nijmegen
2:59
2:51
32
Tim van der Mijn
Druten
3:00
2:53
33
Job van der Mijn
Druten
3:00
2:55
34
Niels Visscher
Druten
3:01
3:01
35
Ruben Florussen
Afferden Gld
3:03
3:01
36
Pepijn van Zwam
Maasbommel
3:03
2:56
37
Kevin Meeuwsen
Druten
3:05
3:02
38
Jules den Bieman
Druten
3:08
3:03
39
Justin Ricardo
Druten
3:10
3:06
40
Koen Hendriks
Druten
3:10
3:06
41
Finn van Otterloo
Druten
3:12
3:03
42
Stijn de Bruin
Ewijk
3:12
3:06
43
Tim van den Berg
Horssen
3:12
3:04
44
Ryan Walraven
Afferden Gld
3:17
3:14
45
Teun Melenhorst
Afferden Gld
3:17
3:05
46
Tim Jozephs
Nijmegen
3:18
3:10
47
Sven van den Aardweg
Deest
3:18
3:09
48
Jamie Soetekouw
Druten
3:20
3:13
49
Milan van Os
Druten
3:20
3:14
50
Joris van Aanholt
Deest
3:23
3:09
51
Robbin de Vries
Deest
3:24
3:12
52
Sep Jacobs
Druten
3:24
3:24
53
Dann Hendriks
Deest
3:24
3:12
54
Tijl van Wees
Puiflijk
3:27
3:09
55
Tom van Os
Druten
3:28
3:22
56
Kai Wijnen
Druten
3:28
3:20
57
Teun Simonis
Dreumel
3:29
3:22
58
Lars van Zachten
Druten
3:31
3:24
59
Stijn Lokker
Druten
3:32
3:30
60
Elias Godschalk
Malden
3:37
3:14
61
Ties Peters
Nijmegen
3:38
3:28
62
Zef Peters
Nijmegen
3:40
3:30
63
Jens vd Berg
Deest
3:41
3:26
64
Quinten Roelofs
Bemmel
3:44
3:27
65
Luca Baars
Druten
3:45
3:35
66
Mohamad Alnatour
Beneden-Leeuwen
3:46
3:46
67
Collin Glasius
Afferden Gld
3:46
3:40
68
Tijl Swartjes
Druten
3:49
3:31
69
Bob van Oss
Druten
3:51
3:48
70
Ties van de Geijn
Druten
3:53
3:48
71
Thomas Brouwers
Druten
3:57
3:55
72
Fedde Scheltiga
Druten
3:58
3:53
73
Sef Loeffen
Nijmegen
3:59
3:43
74
Jesse van Oijen
Puiflijk
4:01
3:47
75
Siem Groenen
Horssen
4:05
3:53
76
Thomas Hol
Druten
4:08
3:54
77
Sem Groeneveld
Boven-Leeuwen
4:09
3:54
78
Jesse Voet
Puiflijk
4:12
3:58
79
Sven van Zachten
Druten
4:14
4:07
80
Teun van der Valk
Druten
4:28
4:09
81
Tijn Smulders
Nijmegen
4:30
4:16
82
Siem Lamers
Druten
5:21
5:12
83
Noud Gordon
Horssen
5:21
5:00
84
Rick Postulart
Deest
5:34
5:19
85
Merijn Heesakkers
Maasbommel
5:46
5:43
M-6, 500M T/M 6 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bregje van der Zandt
Druten
2:26
2:24
2
Swee Mulders
Druten
2:33
2:33
3
Niene Konings
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:33
2:30
4
Mijntje Janssen
Druten
2:33
2:33
5
Mille Haan
Druten
2:36
2:34
6
Molly van Haalen
Druten
2:40
2:40
7
Imke Janssen
Druten
2:41
2:37
8
Greetje Agerbeek
Afferden Gld
2:42
2:42
9
Ola Wieckowska
Dreumel
2:43
2:41
10
Lotte Hendriks
Druten
2:44
2:44
11
Elisa Zondag
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:47
2:47
12
Noor Westenberg
Druten
2:49
2:44
13
Roos de Groot
Druten
2:50
2:44
14
Kyra Meurs
Druten
2:50
2:40
15
Lily Kroos
Tiel
2:52
2:52
16
Liv van Draaijen
Druten
2:52
2:49
17
Anouk Bosch
Druten
2:52
2:49
18
Linn de Vries
Deest
2:56
2:44
19
Nina Ebben
Druten
2:59
2:55
20
Liz Werkhoven
Druten
2:59
2:55
21
Sterre van Rijckevorsel
Wamel
3:00
2:56
22
Sam van Elk
Druten
3:02
2:56
23
Indra Melenhorst
Afferden Gld
3:02
3:02
24
Evi van Laanen
Druten
3:02
3:02
25
Feline de Reuver
Druten
3:04
3:04
26
Gwen Lucassen
Druten
3:07
2:51
27
Lotte van Osenbruggen
Druten
3:09
3:09
28
Sophie Wijtmans
Puiflijk
3:09
3:08
29
Zoë van der Pasch
Druten
3:10
3:04
30
Fenna van Mourik
Wageningen
3:11
3:08
31
Joy Mulders
Druten
3:13
3:09
32
Roos van Elk
Druten
3:13
3:07
33
Maud Straten
Druten
3:14
3:06
34
Noor Janssen
Afferden Gld
3:15
3:13
35
Isa Stevens
Druten
3:15
3:10
36
Irza Haan
Druten
3:15
3:07
37
Julia Kitzler
Druten
3:15
3:07
38
Kate Visser
Druten
3:16
3:13
39
Nienke Theunissen
Druten
3:18
3:07
40
Sara Schuurman
Druten
3:19
3:08
41
Marloes Ham
Druten
3:21
3:04
42
Nikkie Gerritzen
Druten
3:21
3:08
43
Sigrid Reijnen
Druten
3:21
3:03
44
Ize Peters
Deest
3:23
3:09
45
Danni Voets
Druten
3:29
3:21
46
Mare de Jong
Afferden Gld
3:33
3:22
47
Puck Wijnen
Druten
3:34
3:26
48
Suus Emons
Druten
3:34
3:18
49
Noa Elings
Boven-Leeuwen
3:36
3:18
50
Pien Loeffen
Nijmegen
3:37
3:29
51
Lieke van Lent
Druten
3:39
3:28
52
Isa Achterberg
Druten
3:39
3:28
53
Liz van Dreumel
Druten
3:40
3:36
54
Luna van Amsterdam
Druten
3:43
3:29
55
Kiki Bredenoord
Druten
3:46
3:35
56
Liz van Thiel
Druten
3:48
3:28
57
Iris Schuurman
Druten
3:50
3:33
58
Tess van Dreumel
Druten
3:50
3:46
59
Julia Oosterhout
Druten
3:50
3:33
60
Evy Servais
Druten
3:53
3:31
61
Saar Eskes
Puiflijk
3:54
3:43
62
Imke van de Pol
Horssen
3:55
3:34
63
Elvi Kuipers
Druten
3:57
3:54
64
Esmay van Kuijk
Druten
3:58
3:42
65
Ylana van Kuijk
Druten
4:03
3:47
66
Lizzy de Buck
Druten
4:05
3:46
67
Pip Klopman
Druten
4:07
3:59
68
Kimara Groenewald
Druten
4:07
3:51
69
Flo Klopman
Druten
4:07
4:00
70
Jinte van den Hurk
Druten
4:31
4:27
71
Belle Zondag
Puiflijk
4:32
4:23
72
Lynn Hoenselaar
Druten
4:34
4:20
73
Jinte van Eldijk
Druten
6:01
5:41
74
Charel Agerbeek
Afferden Gld
6:14
5:51
J7-8, 1 K 7-8 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs de Bruin
Ewijk
4:02
4:02
2
Daan Smit
Druten
4:13
4:12
3
Kick Vonk
Deest
4:18
4:15
4
Eef Wijkmans
Wamel
4:22
4:22
5
Siem Schreven
Druten
4:23
4:23
6
Milan Schoenmakers
Druten
4:25
4:25
7
Kai Peters
Deest
4:27
4:27
8
Sam Konings
Beneden-Leeuwen
4:28
4:26
9
Wessel van den Hurk
Druten
4:31
4:31
10
Romijn Gerlag
Druten
4:33
4:33
11
Jesse van Scherpenzeel
Afferden Gld
4:35
4:32
12
Noud Cobussen
Druten
4:37
4:36
13
Siep Schreven
Druten
4:37
4:33
14
Wes Stevens
Druten
4:37
4:34
15
Juup Reijers
Afferden Gld
4:38
4:36
16
Noud Janssen
Druten
4:38
4:36
17
Bram Witsiers
Altforst
4:39
4:39
18
Thomas Hankeln
Druten
4:42
4:42
19
Steven van Aanholt
Deest
4:43
4:41
20
Jesper van der Locht
Nijmegen Atletiek
4:43
4:42
21
Loek Lepoutre
Beneden-Leeuwen
4:45
4:45
22
Niels Hendriks
Druten
4:47
4:47
23
Tjebbe Maillé
Druten
4:48
4:48
24
Bram Heesakkers
Maasbommel
4:49
4:49
25
Noël Gijsbers
Afferden Gld
4:50
4:47
26
Tom Broekman
Beneden-Leeuwen
4:51
4:51
27
Nils van den Aardweg
Deest
4:51
4:49
28
Didier van Zwam
Maasbommel
4:51
4:51
29
Finn van Rijckevorsel
Wamel
4:54
4:52
30
Gijs Postulart
Deest
4:54
4:50
31
Aaron Glasius
Afferden Gld
4:54
4:52
32
Pepijn Derks
Druten
4:54
4:48
33
Mees de Groot
Druten
4:55
4:54
34
Job Lucassen
Druten
4:57
4:54
35
Gijs van de Klok
Druten
4:59
4:56
36
Joep Viergever
Afferden Gld
5:01
4:58
37
Mathijs Sas
Druten
5:03
5:03
38
Jaydrick Ricardo
Druten
5:05
5:05
39
Rowan van der Locht
Nijmegen Atletiek
5:08
5:06
40
Pepijn van Wees
Puiflijk
5:09
5:05
41
Thom Balink
Deest
5:13
5:09
42
Marijn Cobussen
Druten
5:13
5:12
43
Mats Koppers
Druten
5:14
5:14
44
Sven Kampschöer
Horssen
5:17
5:14
45
Daley Beck
Druten
5:17
5:15
46
Nick Janssen
Druten
5:19
5:16
47
Rune van der Werff
Tiel
5:20
5:15
48
Mink Westenberg
Druten
5:22
5:19
49
Lars Wijtmans
Puiflijk
5:23
5:21
50
Tom Voets
Druten
5:25
5:24
51
Thijs Roelofs
Afferden Gld
5:26
5:24
52
Edgar Derks
Druten
5:26
5:24
53
Brent Peters
Horssen
5:28
5:26
54
Giel Jansen
Druten
5:29
5:28
55
Jan van Woesik
Afferden Gld
5:30
5:28
56
Wout van de Pol
Horssen
5:33
5:28
57
Wiebe Groot
Arnhem
5:34
5:32
58
Vince Scharloo
Beneden-Leeuwen
5:34
5:26
59
Sjuul de Leeuw
Druten
5:35
5:30
60
Bjorn de Vries
Deest
5:36
5:34
61
Brett Huisman
Druten
5:36
5:36
62
Ingmar Reijnen
Druten
5:38
5:37
63
Mehdi Rahali
Deest
5:38
5:36
64
Paul Keawboot
Puiflijk
5:45
5:40
65
Sil Nijenhuis
Druten
5:47
5:47
66
Finn Sonneveld
Zaltbommel
5:49
5:45
67
Max van de Geijn
Druten
5:53
5:49
68
Mik van Bemmel
Druten
6:00
5:53
69
Jop Pannekoek
Druten
6:00
5:55
70
Thijmen van Dinteren
Horssen
6:06
6:03
71
Stijn van Doornik
Druten
6:11
6:06
72
Mike van der Meijden
Horssen
6:12
6:11
73
Cengizhan Pester
Druten
6:16
6:16
74
Max Meeuwsen
Druten
6:23
6:18
75
Ché van Straten
Maasbommel
6:26
6:22
76
Wesley Soetekouw
Druten
6:36
6:36
77
Sem Bisschop
Druten
6:38
6:37
78
Cas Groeneveld
Boven-Leeuwen
6:39
6:35
79
Marlon Pannekoek
Druten
6:41
6:35
80
Michal De Vaal
Boven-Leeuwen
7:44
7:38
81
Luuk van den Hurk
Druten
8:05
7:58
M7-8, 1 K 7-8 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Norah de Kraker
Druten
4:28
4:25
2
Yazmin Thoonen
Druten
4:40
4:36
3
Maud de Leeuw
Druten
4:44
4:44
4
Hilde Diepstraten
Appeltern
4:52
4:47
5
Fenne Jansen
Afferden Gld
4:53
4:51
6
Lobke Rovers
Beneden-Leeuwen
4:54
4:53
7
Frederique Bexkens
Druten
4:58
4:55
8
Noor Eskes
Puiflijk
5:00
4:56
9
Anouk Lucassen
Druten
5:03
4:59
10
Lieve van Oijen
Druten
5:10
5:09
11
Nikki Veenendaal
Alphen Gld
5:11
5:06
12
Jolie Looman
Puiflijk
5:19
5:17
13
Kim Banken
Horssen
5:19
5:14
14
Liz Stevens
Druten
5:21
5:17
15
Nienke van Eldijk
Druten
5:23
5:20
16
Marit van den Berk
Druten
5:23
5:22
17
Jet Gubbels
Druten
5:25
5:24
18
Sofie de Heus
Puiflijk
5:28
5:26
19
Fiene van Goethem
Druten
5:29
5:25
20
Floor Emons
Druten
5:40
5:34
21
Julia Kroes
Puiflijk
5:40
5:36
22
Maartje Balink
Deest
5:42
5:38
23
Lieke Hijmans
Deest
5:42
5:39
24
Fiene Luijpen
Druten
5:42
5:39
25
Liv Scharloo
Beneden-Leeuwen
5:43
5:35
26
Milou Lokker
Druten
5:46
5:41
27
Sarah Baars
Afferden Gld
5:48
5:44
28
Iske Jacobs
Druten
5:49
5:47
29
Merel Theunissen
Deest
5:50
5:47
30
Fien van Geffen
Druten
6:01
5:58
31
Fieke Aalbers
Druten
6:02
5:58
32
Maud Servais
Druten
6:04
6:01
33
Isa Oosterhout
Druten
6:09
6:08
34
Laura Peperkamp
Druten
6:12
6:06
35
Lieke Budding
Druten
6:13
6:11
36
Lynn van Kuijk
Druten
6:14
6:08
37
Lynn de Buck
Druten
6:14
6:09
38
Anne Postulart
Druten
6:14
6:10
39
Fien Swartjes
Druten
6:15
6:11
40
Elin Sonneveldt
Druten
6:15
6:10
41
Julie Visser
Druten
6:15
6:14
42
Kiara Meeuwsen
Druten
6:16
6:12
43
Pien van der Werff
Tiel
6:17
6:11
44
Nina Mikotajczak
Druten
6:18
6:15
45
Fiore Janssen
Horssen
6:19
6:13
46
Jet Roelofs
Druten
6:20
6:16
47
Femke Groenen
Horssen
6:21
6:19
48
Kaate Tissen
Deest
6:22
6:18
49
Suus Peters
Deest
6:23
6:18
50
Feline Welling
Druten
6:44
6:37
51
Meike van Toor
Maasbommel
6:47
6:46
52
Nena Brauns
Deest
6:56
6:53
53
Fleur Thijssen
Deest
7:05
7:01
54
Lieke van den Berg
Horssen
7:38
7:30
55
Milou Westhof
Horssen
7:38
7:30
56
Anouk Vermeulen
Maasbommel
7:41
7:38
57
Lynn Remmits
Druten
8:07
8:03
J9-10, 1 K 9-10 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Davide de Vree
Dreumel
3:45
3:45
2
Joost Hempenius
Deest
3:46
3:45
3
Ilja Toonen
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:46
3:45
4
Mats van Haalen
Druten
3:46
3:46
5
Jop Schoenmakers
Druten
3:54
3:54
6
Thomas Kroes
Puiflijk
4:00
3:59
7
Rens Schreven
Druten
4:01
4:01
8
Noud Diepstraten
Appeltern
4:04
4:01
9
Thijs de Rooij
Druten
4:04
4:03
10
Thijs de Leeuw
Druten
4:06
4:06
11
Teun vd Klok
Druten
4:06
4:06
12
Daan Reijers
Afferden Gld
4:07
4:05
13
Thijs Verhoeven
Druten
4:08
4:07
14
Tiemen Janssen
Druten
4:10
4:08
15
Myka Meurs
Druten
4:11
4:09
16
Rens Cobussen
Druten
4:14
4:14
17
Stijn de Kraker
Druten
4:17
4:15
18
Daan Driessen
Druten
4:19
4:18
19
Jesper van den Berk
Druten
4:21
4:19
20
Juup Schreven
Druten
4:22
4:20
21
Tijn Luijpen
Druten
4:22
4:22
22
Julian Ariesen
Veenendaal
4:23
4:23
23
Mats de Bot
Druten
4:26
4:26
24
Krijn Reijnen
Helmond
4:29
4:27
25
Julian van den Hurk
Druten
4:36
4:34
26
Tom Roelofs
Afferden Gld
4:36
4:36
27
Noah Hulshorst
Druten
4:39
4:39
28
Sam Zantout
Druten
4:42
4:42
29
Lars Reijers
Vianen Nb
4:49
4:48
30
Gabriël Leenderts
Puiflijk
4:49
4:48
31
Tijn Jacobs
Druten
4:49
4:48
32
Noah Derks
Druten
5:01
4:59
33
Fynn Mom
Druten
5:02
5:00
34
Pepijn Bisschop
Druten
5:03
5:03
35
Stijn Eijgenberger
Druten
5:03
5:02
36
Mees Cobussen
Druten
5:05
5:05
37
Thijs Kuppen
Bergharen
5:14
5:11
38
Yanniek van Scherpenzeel
Weurt
5:15
5:14
39
Jop Hendriks
Druten
5:21
5:19
40
Sven Willemsen
Druten
5:33
5:30
41
Stan Gorter
Druten
5:35
5:32
M9-10, 1 K 9-10 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bente van Rijckevorsel
Astylos
4:01
3:58
2
Roos Jonker
Druten
4:05
4:05
3
Aafke Wijkmans
Wamel
4:07
4:07
4
Fenne van Oijen
Druten
4:11
4:11
5
Saar Gubbels
Druten
4:28
4:27
6
Floor Hijmans
Deest
4:28
4:27
7
Zoë van Ooijen
Druten
4:29
4:28
8
Anouk Joosten
Druten
4:31
4:29
9
Janne Roelofs
Druten
4:32
4:31
10
Sam Cobussen
Druten
4:33
4:32
11
Lyna Grim
Druten
4:36
4:34
12
Merel Zwartkruis
Druten
4:39
4:38
13
Romy Sonneveld
Zaltbommel
4:51
4:48
14
Babette Jeurink
Druten
4:53
4:53
15
Guusje van Wees
Puiflijk
4:55
4:53
16
Isa Lemmers
Druten
4:59
4:57
17
Mette de Bot
Druten
4:59
4:59
18
Kim Straatman
Druten
5:12
5:10
19
Fee van den Hurk
Bergharen
5:15
5:13
20
Kyra Welling
Druten
5:17
5:15
21
Nicky van den Akker
Maasbommel
5:24
5:21
22
Britt Meulenbelt
Druten
5:29
5:29
23
Roos de Munk
Druten
5:34
5:32
24
Amy van Zwam
Maasbommel
5:37
5:37
25
Roos van Dijk
Druten
5:45
5:43
26
Maartje Jansen
Druten
5:45
5:43
27
Eva Vermeulen
Puiflijk
5:46
5:44
28
Robijn Munnik
Puiflijk
5:47
5:44
29
Anne Bollen
Druten
5:50
5:50
30
Sedra Alhamoi
Druten
6:33
6:33
31
Lize Sonneveldt
Druten
6:41
6:38
J1112, 1 K 11-12 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Siem Banken
Altforst
3:49
3:49
2
Tom van de Klok
Druten
3:52
3:52
3
Jort van Zandvoort
Druten
3:52
3:52
4
Karsten Hopma Zijlema
Druten
3:53
3:51
5
Lysander Thoonen
Druten
4:07
4:07
6
Bas Broekman
Beneden-Leeuwen
4:16
4:16
7
Nick Gubbels
Horssen
4:16
4:15
8
Siebe den Biesen
Druten
4:18
4:16
9
Bram Winkels
Druten
4:20
4:18
10
Lars Kuppen
Bergharen
4:21
4:20
11
Max van Otterloo
Druten
4:25
4:23
12
Daniël van Aalderen
Druten
4:25
4:25
13
Loek de Beijer
Druten
4:30
4:30
14
Daan van Tiem
Beneden-Leeuwen
4:31
4:31
15
Jens van Herwijnen
Druten
4:34
4:32
16
Tijn Hendriks
Druten
4:47
4:46
17
Daan Lamers
Druten
4:51
4:49
18
Dies Koppers
Druten
5:27
5:27
19
Milan van Zwam
Maasbommel
5:53
5:51
M1112, 1 K 11-12 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anniek Vissers
Nijmegen
3:45
3:45
2
Paula Spoelman
AV Wijchen
3:56
3:56
3
Salma Mohammed
Druten
4:11
4:11
4
Micky la Scala
Druten
4:13
4:13
5
Selje van Boekel
Heerewaarden
4:18
4:17
6
Anouk van Dongen
Druten
4:19
4:19
7
Anna van de Klok
Druten
4:20
4:20
8
Jamie de Jong
Nijmegen
4:23
4:23
9
Femke Hol
Druten
4:24
4:24
10
Jeanny Grim
Druten
4:34
4:34
11
Renee Roelofs
Druten
4:37
4:37
12
Mieke Mikotajczak
Druten
4:58
4:58
13
Danique Stolz
Horssen
5:43
5:41
J1115, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Ariesen
Veenendaal
10:56
10:56
2
Tijn Baumann
Ciko '66
11:34
11:34
3
Stef Kouwenberg
Weurt
11:37
11:37
4
Jort Bartelse
Druten
11:56
11:56
5
Rens Megens
Druten
11:59
11:59
6
Stijn Vissers
Nijmegen
12:26
12:26
7
Merlijn Lekatompessy
Druten
12:51
12:51
8
Bas Peters
Deest
12:52
12:49
9
Dante Duijkers
Druten
13:01
12:59
10
Daan Baumann
Driel
13:03
13:03
11
Luuk Tijssen
Altforst
13:13
13:12
12
Tijn Jansen
Puiflijk
13:21
13:19
13
Refano Dix
Druten
13:24
13:22
14
Tijn van der Wielen
Druten
13:28
13:26
15
Julian Vijn
Horssen
13:46
13:43
16
Thijme van Dijk
Druten
13:46
13:44
17
Freek van Dreumel
Druten
13:59
13:59
18
Jip Verwijs
Druten
14:28
14:25
19
Joost Zwartkruis
Druten
14:28
14:25
20
Tom van Haalen
Druten
14:49
14:47
21
Mitch Janssen
Druten
14:50
14:47
22
Siebe Gerrits
Druten
14:56
14:54
23
Daan Tijssen
Bergharen
14:57
14:54
24
Olav Heurter
Druten
15:19
15:17
25
Niels Megens
Druten
15:21
15:18
26
Roef Vink
Druten
15:23
15:19
27
Sam Hendriks
Molenhoek Lb
15:32
15:28
28
Sil van Elk
Druten
16:40
16:38
29
Stijn Diks
Puiflijk
16:41
16:39
30
Casper Vrijhoef
Druten
16:54
16:51
31
Tom Hendriks
Molenhoek Lb
17:08
17:05
M1115, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Julia Groot
Ciko '66
11:51
11:51
2
Elke Wijkmans
Wamel
12:36
12:36
3
Kim van Dongen
Druten
13:10
13:10
4
Sophie Lekatompessy
Druten
13:55
13:55
5
Eva Balfoort
Druten
14:42
14:39
6
Meke den Biesen
Druten
14:44
14:42
7
Lotte van Dreumel
Druten
15:54
15:52
8
Marit Geurts
Druten
16:20
16:18
9
Fleur Dobbelstein
Druten
16:26
16:24
10
Renske Sistermans
Druten
17:02
17:01
11
Hanna Eskes
Puiflijk
17:17
17:17
12
Julia Jacobs
Ewijk
20:33
20:30
13
Jara van Beuningen
Ewijk
20:33
20:30
14
Debby Gerrits
Ewijk
20:46
20:43
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Otten
NSAV 't Haasje
16:27
16:27
2
Lars Biemans
NSAV 't Haasje
17:13
17:13
3
Tom Geukemeijer
Nijmegen
17:30
17:30
4
Dennis van Doornik
Cifla
17:58
17:58
5
Coen Barten
Druten
19:25
19:25
6
Mike Broens
Beuningen Gld
19:29
19:27
7
Bartlomiej Nienajadlo
Druten
19:59
19:56
8
Mats Kampschoer
Heerewaarden
19:59
19:59
9
Merlijn Scholte
Oss '78
20:17
20:17
10
Jasper Schippers
Nijmegen
20:24
20:24
11
Chantor Pascal van Beek
Social Mile
20:33
20:32
12
Sjoerd Jansen
Puiflijk
20:39
20:35
13
Jeroen Vos
Druten
21:21
21:15
14
Maarten Arntz
Nijmegen
21:43
21:42
15
João Stappers
Nijmegen
21:55
21:45
16
Raymond Ahsmann
Oss '78
22:02
21:57
17
Bas van Silfhout
De Meern
22:05
21:54
18
Bart Lammerts
Horssen
22:38
22:33
19
Tom Stuth
AV Wijchen
22:45
22:43
20
Mike van den Dam
Druten
23:05
23:02
21
Kevin Brouwer
Wijchen
23:26
23:20
22
Rowdy Aartsen
Arnhem
24:20
24:10
23
Kjell Peperkamp
Kreuzlingen
24:58
24:45
24
Joey van den Boogaard
Druten
25:02
25:00
25
Kars Reijnen
Helmond
25:11
25:06
26
Thimo Janssen
Puiflijk
25:36
25:36
27
Leon Driessen
Lent
26:36
26:34
28
Maks van Haren
Druten
26:40
26:38
29
Tomasz Przestrzelski
Cieszanów
26:46
26:41
30
Boy van Eldijk
Druten
26:51
26:34
31
Cas van Kranenburg
Druten
27:06
27:04
32
Lars Alberts
Emmerich
27:19
27:11
33
Mick Stappers
Horssen
27:24
27:09
34
Yorick van Woerkom
Druten
28:24
28:07
35
Rob van der Hoeven
Arnhem
29:11
29:02
36
Bram Pruijn
Druten
29:28
29:16
37
Redmar Rieter
Social Mile
30:16
30:07
38
Twan van Otterloo
Boven-Leeuwen
30:43
30:29
39
Ronald van de Berg
Boven-Leeuwen
30:50
30:35
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Hoefsloot
Cifla
16:57
16:57
2
Mark Hakbijl
BB lopers
17:19
17:19
3
Jay Sauer
Cifla
17:23
17:23
4
Anne Wiersma
Climax
17:36
17:36
5
Rob van der Werff
Loopgroep PK
18:06
18:06
6
Leon Hans
Daventria
19:33
19:33
7
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
19:51
19:50
8
Tonny Sopacua
De Dijkrunners
21:32
21:30
9
Jasper Sonneveldt
Druten
21:59
21:56
10
Marco Corbijn
Druten
22:08
21:56
11
Mari Arissen
Beneden-Leeuwen
22:24
22:20
12
Ron de Kraker
Druten
22:45
22:42
13
Tom Robben
Arnhem
22:47
22:39
14
Harold van Zandvoort
Druten
22:47
22:42
15
Caspar Wijkmans
Wamel
23:42
23:39
16
Theo Tinte
Wijchen
24:02
24:00
17
Jan Hopman
Afferden Gld
24:52
24:43
18
Harmjan Derksen
Beneden-Leeuwen
24:53
24:49
19
Michel Hoogendijk
Kerk-Avezaath
24:53
24:47
20
Frans van der Donk
Boven-Leeuwen
24:54
24:49
21
Aadam Abdi
Beuningen Gld
25:01
24:54
22
Sil Schippers
Beuningen Gld
25:08
25:03
23
Fred Reijnen
Helmond
25:11
25:06
24
Rene Jansen
Heilig Landstichting
25:57
25:48
25
Gerard Worm
Druten
26:42
26:36
26
Nico Walraven
Wamel
27:00
26:43
27
Rein de Jong
Druten
27:19
27:06
28
Hans Alberts
Emmerich
27:23
27:16
29
Hugo Stappers
Nijmegen
27:33
27:17
30
Iwan van Oijen
Druten
27:47
27:39
31
Peter Aleman
Bennekom
27:56
27:56
32
Theo Hanssen
Druten
27:57
27:42
33
Geert Janssen
Beneden-Leeuwen
28:52
28:47
34
John Mus
Duiven
29:11
29:02
35
Kees Siemensma
Beneden-Leeuwen
29:31
29:26
36
Roy Groenen
Horssen
29:39
29:28
37
Wouter Ketting
Renkum
29:52
29:38
38
Cis Davids
Druten
30:13
29:55
39
Rien van Silfhout
Druten
30:26
30:13
40
Peter Kempen
Druten
30:30
30:23
41
Wim van de Griendt
Astylos
30:31
30:28
42
Niels Kurstjens
Druten
31:25
31:11
43
François Pruyn
Druten
32:09
31:54
44
Eric Peters
Wijchen
33:25
33:18
45
Gé van Hees
Beneden-Leeuwen
35:08
34:51
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther Pullens
Oss '78
19:34
19:33
2
Anne van Loon
Oss '78
20:24
20:22
3
Ramona Sour
De Keien
21:04
21:03
4
Marijke Uitdehaag
Druten
22:46
22:40
5
Marieke Lowiessen
Nijmegen
23:21
23:16
6
Esther Boekhorst
Wijchen
23:22
23:18
7
Robin Nikkelen
Batenburg
23:47
23:42
8
Lisanne Harmsen
Oss '78
24:09
24:04
9
Wietske Bogaerts
Horssen
24:52
24:49
10
Danique van der Garde
Bennekom
24:54
24:41
11
Patricia Croonen
Cifla
25:08
25:01
12
Astrid Roelofs
Ewijk
25:27
25:22
13
Yasmijn Spoelman
AV Wijchen
25:41
25:36
14
Tessa Hofman
Arnhem
25:50
25:43
15
Marit Peperkamp
Kreuzlingen
25:59
25:45
16
Leentje Wijkmans
Wamel
26:32
26:28
17
Tessa Vreeken
Druten
27:24
27:05
18
Marieke van der Zandt
Druten
28:17
28:12
19
Brigit Croonen
Phoenix
28:35
28:25
20
Daniëlle van Suntenmaartensdijk
Druten
28:42
28:32
21
Marloes van Dinther
Ewijk
28:49
28:41
22
Lisa Raymann
Horssen
29:24
29:10
23
Wendy van Kampen
Druten
30:14
30:05
24
Kim Trouerbach
Social Mile
30:16
30:06
25
Rosa Llao Saez
Beneden-Leeuwen
30:22
30:16
26
Suzette van Deelen
Druten
30:43
30:29
27
Esther Reijers
Druten
30:51
30:43
28
Marjon Hoenselaar
Druten
31:19
31:03
29
Jessica Corbijn
Druten
31:27
31:14
30
Katrien Arts
Druten
32:03
31:46
31
Milou van Woerkom
Druten
32:03
31:46
32
Mariëlle de Weijert
Puiflijk
32:04
31:53
33
Angela de Weijert
Druten
32:04
31:53
34
Linda van den Berg
Boven-Leeuwen
33:13
32:57
35
Annefleur Veens
Horssen
33:38
33:29
36
Nonke Hopman
Culemborg
34:29
34:14
37
Anneke van Hees
Wamel
35:08
34:51
38
Brenda Paternotte
Hoevelaken
37:48
37:36
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ineke Burger
Astylos
22:27
22:24
2
Ingrid Rosmalen
Nijmegen
24:11
24:07
3
Danielle Mom
Druten
24:25
24:10
4
Denise van Zandvoort
Druten
24:27
24:22
5
Leonie Roodhorst
Malden
24:37
24:32
6
Deborah Sonneveld
Zaltbommel
24:40
24:38
7
Inge Groot
Social Mile
25:23
25:21
8
Chantal van de Geijn Jans
Horssen
26:22
26:14
9
Ietie Bijl
Hernen
26:41
26:38
10
Wendy Buurman
Elst Gld
27:01
26:54
11
Milou Sas
Bergharen
27:30
27:17
12
Léonne Meyer
Druten
27:58
27:43
13
Eveline Visscher
Druten
28:05
27:57
14
Annemieke van Aar
Deursen-Dennenburg
28:24
28:16
15
Mariska Raymann
Horssen
28:38
28:24
16
Natascha Donkers
Druten
28:39
28:29
17
Han Schippers
Beuningen Gld
28:44
28:38
18
Sandra Aleman
Bennekom
29:03
28:50
19
Maartje van Suilen
Druten
29:10
28:53
20
Sandra Blom
Heilig Landstichting
29:12
29:03
21
Anne-Marie Vermeulen
Afferden Gld
29:14
29:02
22
Elly Degen
Deest
29:35
29:26
23
Inge Rutgers
Nijmegen
29:38
29:36
24
Judith van Schagen
Gorssel
30:02
29:50
25
Saskia Aalbers
Druten
30:02
29:57
26
Els van Leeuwen
Appeltern
30:03
29:53
27
Bri de Winther
Wijchen
30:11
30:05
28
Bejanca van Grootheest
Bennekom
30:22
30:09
29
Rita Verschuur
Wamel
30:36
30:26
30
Helga van Gessel -vd Berk
Horssen
30:48
30:41
31
Sandy Cobussen
Bergharen
31:00
30:47
32
Mientje van Thiel-Somers
Deest
31:13
31:03
33
Kelly van Dreumel
Druten
31:17
31:14
34
Sonja Verharen
Druten
31:18
31:02
35
Chantal Kleijnen
Groesbeek
31:24
31:14
36
Gea Lindenbergh
Ewijk
31:34
31:22
37
Chantal van Ordel
Horssen
31:39
31:36
38
Marijke Tieleman
Renkum
31:44
31:30
39
Veronica van Ooijen
Druten
32:17
32:08
40
Marleen van Schagen
Arnhem
32:25
32:13
41
Charlotte Smit
Druten
32:35
32:19
42
Jacqueline Hansen
Druten
32:55
32:49
43
Annamarie van Woesik
Afferden Gld
33:01
32:50
44
Renate Dreijer
Dreumel
33:06
32:55
45
Jenny Prinssen
Beuningen Gld
33:08
32:58
46
Marije Jol
Druten
33:12
32:55
47
Judith van Haren
Druten
33:18
33:06
48
Wendy Kamp
Kesteren
33:18
33:02
49
Marianne Peters
Horssen
33:52
33:44
50
Ingrid van de Pol-Dekkers
Boven-Leeuwen
34:05
33:54
51
Mariska van Geffen
Druten
34:08
33:57
52
Mary Veens
Horssen
34:24
34:14
53
Karin van den Heiligenber
Beuningen Gld
34:31
34:16
54
Mechie de Jong
Puiflijk
34:33
34:16
55
Nadine Scheltinga
Druten
34:38
34:34
56
Karin van den Hurk
Druten
34:39
34:36
57
Tertia Finkensieper
Kreuzlingen
36:02
35:48
58
Carola Klopman
Nijmegen
36:31
36:28
59
Mariëlle Koene
Tiel
37:12
37:05
60
Hilda van Orsouw
Druten
38:31
38:27
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilbert van Vliet
Venloop Running Team
33:17
33:17
2
Bram Vlassak
De Keien
35:24
35:24
3
Richard van Wissen
Rosmalen
36:05
36:05
4
Hein de Groot
Oss '78
39:06
39:06
5
Koen van Hees
Haag Atletiek
39:10
39:10
6
Virgil Topee
Oss '78
39:11
39:10
7
Willem van den Akker
Druten
41:35
41:33
8
Daan van Sommeren
Beuningen Gld
41:36
41:34
9
Jelle van de Geijn
Druten
44:27
44:23
10
Remco Siemes
Nijmegen
44:32
44:28
11
Tim te Beek
Nijmegen
44:38
44:26
12
Rob van Ingen
Druten
44:39
44:36
13
Simon Baars
Puiflijk
44:41
44:39
14
Djim van Diepen
Gemert
45:23
45:16
15
Bram van Wichen
Nijmegen
45:47
45:42
16
Jordy van Sonsbeek
Puiflijk
46:17
46:12
17
Edwin van Holland
Nijmegen
46:48
46:38
18
Anton Coenders
Druten
47:10
47:06
19
Vincent Veldhuis
Breda
49:05
49:00
20
Casper Noordhoek
Malden
49:09
48:57
21
Joost Baars
Puiflijk
49:41
49:40
22
Stijn Megens
Nijmegen
50:57
50:44
23
Peter van Beem
Druten
51:56
51:46
24
Luuk Blekkink
Druten
54:45
54:34
25
William van den Hurk
Druten
57:20
57:09
26
William Romme
Beneden-Leeuwen
57:58
57:41
27
Luuk Schilder
Maassluis
1:01:58
1:01:44
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ferry Schreven
Cifla
36:04
36:04
2
Jay Sauer
Cifla
37:27
37:27
3
Thomas Peters
Nijmegen
40:37
40:34
4
Arno van Ommeren
Lienden
42:27
42:23
5
Jeroen Laros
Healthclub Juliën
42:55
42:52
6
Patrick Schoots
Astylos
42:58
42:56
7
Andy Corbeek
Millingen aan de Rijn
43:09
43:07
8
Dennis Peters
Boven-Leeuwen
43:22
43:17
9
Simon MacLean
Edinburgh
43:37
43:25
10
Mark Jansen
Weurt
43:54
43:51
11
Marcel Heijmans
Berghem
45:23
45:16
12
Niels van den Hazelkamp
Wamel
45:42
45:39
13
Patrick van Aar
Oss '78
45:58
45:55
14
Paul van Rossum
Druten
46:07
46:00
15
Remco Hoenselaar
Druten
46:15
46:10
16
Bas Bongers
Nijmegen
46:41
46:28
17
Mark Wijtmans
Puiflijk
47:11
46:59
18
Paul van den Hark
Beneden-Leeuwen
47:21
47:10
19
Kevin Meijer
Duiven
47:23
47:17
20
Siem Simonis
Dreumel
47:42
47:37
21
Gert Libbers
Druten
47:43
47:28
22
Nick Verhulst
Udenhout
48:42
48:37
23
Ronald den Ouden
Druten
48:48
48:42
24
Peter Essers
Tiel
48:58
48:42
25
Roy Jacobs
Druten
49:28
49:12
26
René Mom
Druten
49:44
49:40
27
Joost Storms
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:57
49:48
28
Arjan Schreven
Druten
50:00
49:55
29
Reinier Aartsen
Arnhem
50:02
49:53
30
Riny Timmermans
Rosmalen
50:24
50:10
31
Henk Jonker
Rijen
50:35
50:35
32
Geert Gerrits
Wijchen
50:37
50:30
33
Theo van den Bos
Druten
50:54
50:45
34
Jurgen van den Bogaard
Puiflijk
50:58
50:47
35
Sytse van Heijst
Astylos
51:18
51:03
36
Patrick van Gruijthuijsen
Maasbommel
51:19
51:17
37
Johan van Oijen
Beneden-Leeuwen
51:30
51:17
38
Johan Pouwels
Druten
52:02
51:55
39
Frans de Bruijn
Cifla
52:03
51:55
40
Harrie Wattenberg
Winssen
52:04
51:52
41
Berry van Zwolgen
Heesselt
52:43
52:40
42
Jos Sistermans
Druten
52:49
52:36
43
Rob Konings
Beneden-Leeuwen
52:52
52:40
44
Toon Verkerk
avVN
53:01
52:42
45
Jan Rovers
Beneden-Leeuwen
53:33
53:22
46
Marco Blokland
De Meern
53:44
53:36
47
Gerry Houterman
's-Hertogenbosch
53:54
53:34
48
Marco Klopman
Nijmegen
53:59
53:48
49
Sjuul van de Klok
Druten
54:00
53:53
50
Twan Reijers
Vianen Nb
54:21
54:13
51
Wilko Schilder
Maassluis
54:45
54:31
52
Arjan de Vries
Beneden-Leeuwen
55:04
54:46
53
Hans Smits
Afferden Gld
55:12
55:00
54
Ronny Krutwagen
Druten
55:16
55:07
55
Roger Heijnen
Druten
55:55
55:42
56
Arend Kroos
Tiel
57:09
56:54
57
Wido Kelderman
Ede Gld
57:14
57:04
58
Jan Dekkers
Boven-Leeuwen
57:29
57:18
59
Jun Swagemakers
Neerlangel
58:04
57:47
60
Marc van de Ven
Wijchen
58:23
58:19
61
DijkenLoop v. DijkenSport
Druten
58:50
58:35
62
Hennie van Essen
Healthclub Juliën
59:02
58:57
63
Raymond Gralike
Horssen
59:12
58:58
64
Ton Megens
Boven-Leeuwen
59:36
59:23
65
Arnold van Sommeren
Haren Nb
59:54
59:45
66
Marck Marneef
Druten
1:00:00
59:52
67
Rinus Dahles
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:00:43
1:00:27
68
Theo Sessink
Molenhoek Lb
1:00:49
1:00:36
69
Walter Swagemakers
Heerhugowaard
1:01:23
1:01:15
70
Téan van Horssen
Tuil
1:02:32
1:02:14
71
Bart van den Hurk
Astylos
1:04:43
1:04:29
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Susanne van de Hei
Boekel
44:42
44:42
2
Anke Bruin-Kalisvaart
Altforst
44:55
44:55
3
Mireille Haafkes
Nijmegen
45:47
45:43
4
Niki Volkert
Lienden
47:00
46:55
5
Priscilla Fransen
Valburg
47:48
47:48
6
Nienke van Hees
Druten
50:58
50:46
7
Carlyn Kouwenberg
Nijmegen
52:19
52:16
8
Wan Ying Chow
Nijmegen
52:47
52:38
9
Suzanne van Hees
Nijmegen
53:13
53:03
10
Annelien Bos
Winssen
53:21
53:15
11
Marieke Swagemakers
Amsterdam
56:09
56:02
12
Sietske Vergeer
Druten
56:43
56:38
13
Sanne Gerritsen
Beneden-Leeuwen
57:59
57:41
14
Yvette Driessen
Lent
58:08
58:02
15
Marieke Hilhorst
Oss '78
58:21
58:19
16
Susan Kathagen
Druten
58:44
58:33
17
Sanne Hendriks
Boxmeer
58:44
58:33
18
Evianne Wijenberg
Amersfoort
1:00:33
1:00:30
19
Dian Oostijen
Druten
1:01:13
1:01:07
20
Lotte Kroos
Tiel
1:01:44
1:01:28
21
Marleen de Bruijn
Oss
1:02:32
1:02:22
22
Cynthia Wisse
Haarlem
1:07:33
1:07:18
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Judith Creemers
Ciko '66
45:53
45:48
2
Marjon Pijl
Arnhem
47:47
47:46
3
Dieke Reijers
Deest
50:19
50:12
4
Mieke Akkermans
Lent
50:26
50:23
5
Ilse Gerrits
AV Wijchen
50:51
50:45
6
Francis Toonen
Oss '78
51:19
51:19
7
Lilianne van Nistelrooij
Dreumel
51:30
51:21
8
Ilse Schutte
Puiflijk
52:11
51:59
9
Patty de Kleijn
Druten
52:42
52:31
10
Karin Schat
Ingen
53:35
53:28
11
Yvonne Janssen
Wanroij
53:45
53:39
12
Nicole Niemeijer
Oss
54:08
53:59
13
Esther Hooghof
Druten
54:25
54:23
14
Birgit van Melis
De Keien
54:53
54:45
15
Marieke Zegers
Druten
54:54
54:45
16
Arna Lemmen
Alphen Gld
55:11
54:55
17
Janine Timmers
Sint-Michielsgestel
55:32
55:18
18
Mirjam Sistermans
Druten
55:42
55:29
19
Chantal Roest
Druten
56:12
56:01
20
Janine Grim
Druten
56:16
56:11
21
Mieke van der Riet
Alem
56:16
55:58
22
Swopke Swagemakers
Druten
56:26
56:17
23
Inge Leenders
Rotterdam
56:28
56:21
24
Elvira Spoelman
AV Wijchen
56:33
56:27
25
Jessica van Hulst
Boven-Leeuwen
57:06
56:54
26
Carolien Willemsen
Ede Gld
57:15
57:00
27
Annemiek van Krevel
Beneden-Leeuwen
57:41
57:29
28
Danielle de Vrught
Druten
58:08
58:04
29
Claudia van den Braak
Druten
58:44
58:31
30
Sjan van Dijk
Boven-Leeuwen
58:50
58:38
31
Monique Eijgenberger
Druten
59:14
59:00
32
Stefanie Mudder
Beuningen Gld
59:21
59:14
33
Helma Sieben
Den Dungen
59:27
59:13
34
Corina van Beest
Ophemert
59:30
59:16
35
Noortje Bergevoet
Beneden-Leeuwen
59:33
59:14
36
Caroline Hendriks
Druten
59:46
59:39
37
Chantal van Sommeren
's-Hertogenbosch
59:54
59:45
38
Joyce Wouterse
Druten
59:58
59:51
39
Patricia Cornelissen
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:00:03
59:48
40
Angela Jans
Alphen Gld
1:00:04
59:49
41
Petra Dircks
's-Hertogenbosch
1:00:04
59:48
42
Christianne Gomez
Druten
1:00:41
1:00:34
43
Jannie Sessink van Dinter
Molenhoek Lb
1:00:49
1:00:37
44
Angela Flake
Zoetermeer
1:01:04
1:00:51
45
Judith Kaart
Tiel
1:01:28
1:01:13
46
Kim van Rossum
Druten
1:01:42
1:01:27
47
Laura van Eldik
Tiel
1:02:03
1:02:01
48
Danny Jonkman
Arnhem
1:02:09
1:01:59
49
Mary van Aalderen
Druten
1:02:15
1:02:03
50
Christel van Leeuwen
Druten
1:02:19
1:02:09
51
Cathleen Schweizer
Alphen Nb
1:02:23
1:02:15
52
Simone Wolthuis
Alphen Gld
1:03:12
1:02:57
53
Jenny Mels
Tiel
1:04:42
1:04:28
54
Carin Kuipers
Druten
1:04:57
1:04:44
55
Debbie Verhoeven
Druten
1:09:03
1:08:54
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronald Prins
Veenendaal
1:33:48
1:33:48
2
Marco Kaandorp
Groesbeek
1:38:45
1:38:43
3
Sean Wilms
Geleen
1:39:25
1:39:20
4
Tijn Hoendervangers
Rotterdam
1:41:25
1:41:17
5
Tomek Kocielinski
Kielce
1:44:39
1:44:39
6
Jörn Bornkamp
Munstergeleen
1:48:25
1:48:19
7
Dennis van der Stroom
Horssen
1:49:34
1:49:34
8
Paul Berenbroek
Utrecht
1:49:55
1:49:44
9
Gerben Janvan Harten
Arnhem
1:51:23
1:51:11
10
Arjen Graven
Arnhem
1:54:23
1:54:16
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Albert Timmers
Vught
1:19:40
1:19:40
2
Merlijn Wijn
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:19:54
1:19:54
3
Ruud de Wert
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:21:11
1:21:11
4
Marco van Nek
Loopgroep PK
1:21:46
1:21:46
5
Mark Willems
Cifla
1:26:15
1:26:15
6
Paul Dekker
Cifla
1:27:21
1:27:20
7
Hans Coenraads
Haren Gn
1:31:01
1:30:59
8
Jan van der Wielen
Druten
1:31:27
1:31:25
9
Chris van Sonbeek
Appeltern
1:31:59
1:31:56
10
Arjan Hoenselaar
Arnhem
1:33:56
1:33:51
11
Jan van der Zandt
Druten
1:34:08
1:34:05
12
Frank Laurant
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:35:47
1:35:45
13
Gerard van Kerkhof
Druten
1:37:17
1:37:14
14
Hans van Boxem
Alphen Nb
1:38:05
1:38:03
15
Edwin Post
Houten
1:39:38
1:39:30
16
Hennie van Wamel
Boven-Leeuwen
1:40:06
1:40:03
17
Rob Schonk
Malden
1:40:33
1:40:33
18
Harm van Hal
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:40:37
1:40:32
19
Jörg Sauer
Nijmegen
1:41:08
1:41:04
20
Agustin Garcia
Arnhem
1:42:07
1:41:57
21
Paul van Adrichem
Wijchen
1:42:21
1:42:19
22
Alfons Wesselkamp
Didam
1:42:41
1:42:36
23
Marijn Smulders
Nijmegen
1:43:17
1:43:15
24
Maurice Bladt
Houten
1:44:40
1:44:31
25
Erico Schiks
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:44:52
1:44:49
26
Paul Voorend
Rhenoy
1:47:18
1:47:13
27
Marc van den Dobbelsteen
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:47:34
1:47:29
28
Martin Ekhardt
Arnhem
1:47:41
1:47:36
29
Adam Koziol
Tiel
1:48:04
1:47:56
30
Dick Kers
Veenendaal
1:50:05
1:50:02
31
Henk van Dongen
Vinkel
1:51:05
1:50:58
32
David van Toor
avVN
1:51:05
1:51:02
33
Peter van den Hater
Druten
1:53:09
1:53:05
34
Wilbert Hubbers
Molenhoek Lb
1:53:41
1:53:34
35
Jorrit Stegenga
Amsterdam
1:56:06
1:55:57
36
Robert Keiman
Veenendaal
1:58:41
1:58:30
37
Werner Erkelens
Bergharen
1:58:56
1:58:50
38
Ton van Andel
RWV
2:00:09
2:00:08
39
Henk Kok
Harmelen
2:02:17
2:02:08
40
Wouter Baas
Tiel
2:02:18
2:02:08
41
Rini Gootjes
Tilburg Road Runners
2:05:54
2:05:49
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Justine Bosch
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:36:31
1:36:31
2
Janneke Schultink
Nijmegen
1:40:55
1:40:51
3
Michelle van Hooft
Tartlétos
1:42:00
1:41:59
4
Kim van de Wijgert
Geffen
1:55:54
1:55:47
5
Lisa Arents
Groesbeek
2:01:00
2:00:56
6
Lisette van de Hei
Nijmegen
2:05:57
2:05:50
7
Valérie Tweehuysen
Nijmegen
2:07:14
2:07:05
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Silvy Meuwissen
Houten
1:45:34
1:45:27
2
Wendy Kroesen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:50:39
1:50:33
3
Marian Tromp
Tiel
1:51:37
1:51:35
4
Ellie Felten
Wijchen
1:52:53
1:52:48
5
Dagmar de Bie
Druten
1:55:03
1:54:56
6
Marieke Geurts
Ewijk
2:04:49
2:04:37
7
Saskia Theunissen
Deest
2:08:28
2:08:16
8
Christien Cochius
Druten
2:08:31
2:08:27
9
Anneke Rodrigues
Druten
2:08:31
2:08:27
10
Mathilde van Lieshout
Scopias
2:08:53
2:08:47
www.uitslagen.nl
11-04-2017 08:09