Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Lochemse Bergloop

Barchem - Zondag 2 april 2017

 
KID-J, KIDSRUN 1500 ME
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lars Luchies2008Lochem7:577:57
2Finn van der Logt2007Vorden8:058:04
3Dirk Molema2009Borculo8:288:27
4Jasper van der Zouw2010Vorden8:528:51
5Luuk Beskers2010Borculo8:538:51
 
KID-M, KIDSRUN 1500 ME
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Malea Figueiredo2007Zutphen7:297:28
2Sophie Milius2008Barchem7:357:34
3Liza van der Logt2012Vorden11:3311:31
 
7D, 7½ KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anne Oltvoort1992Borculo35:2935:27
2Evelien Buunk1989Borculo40:0139:42
3Janice van Hal1992Zutphen40:0640:03
4Noa Nijland2000Borculo42:1842:11
5Ingrid Hondshorst-Haverkamp1986Lochem42:2442:04
6Miranda Tackenkamp1989Borculo43:3143:12
7Marieke Kolstee1982Kijenborg45:1244:54
8Vera Jansen1990Zutphen46:2746:17
9Maureen Roes1987Groenlo48:0847:52
10Linda Buunk1984Borculo48:3548:16
11Annick Tuller1995Vorden48:4948:37
12Esther van der Zandt1997Nijmegen49:1748:57
13Astrid Hoks1983Zutphen50:3850:18
14Anne van Loon2003Geesteren Gld59:2159:14
 
7H, 7½ KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Koen Vossers1989Hengelo27:1327:12
2Jordy Kloet1993Doetinchem28:0428:03
3Jelmer Geerdink1986Winterswijk32:2332:22
4Renzo Wassing1984Eibergen32:5132:50
5Jeroen Platvoet1985Doetinchem33:3033:28
6Mark Penninga1987Zutphen37:0736:55
7Roderick Kreunen1988Hengelo (Gld)38:2538:23
8Vincent van Petersen1984Zutphen39:3539:30
9Arjen Firing1986Eibergen39:5039:33
10Peter Firing1985Getselaar39:5039:33
11Tycho van Petersen1982Zutphen40:0640:00
12Quinten Derks2000Eefde42:4742:44
13Gerrit Ebrecht1983Holten45:1644:59
14Pascal Kraayenbrink2000Lichtenvoorde45:4945:43
15Raymond Bosch1983Zutphen45:5645:40
16Kevin Velthuys1998Aalten49:3449:28
 
7DM1, 7½ KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Aafke Rensink1980Borculo37:3637:20
2Petra Vredegoor1975Lochem43:0842:59
3Sandra Wanschers1977Barchem43:1443:06
4Anouk Tragter1981Geesteren Gld43:2043:10
5Helen Busch1978Lichtenvoorde43:5543:41
6Miranda grave1977Lichtenvoorde43:5643:42
7Angelique Derks1975Eefde44:3044:26
8Annette van helden1980Borculo44:5044:33
9Audrey Boschker1974Lichtenvoorde45:0344:48
10Susan van der Zouw1977Vorden45:3845:30
11Maureen Venhoven1974Borculo46:1846:12
12Wilma Wolters1973Vorden47:1447:05
13Nicolle Rietman1972Doetinchem47:1447:03
14Jeannette Kok1976Ospel47:2047:03
15Monique klein goldewijk1976Lichtenvoorde47:2647:11
16Ida Weiss1973Groenlo47:4847:42
17KIm Baack1979Groenlo47:4847:43
18Jeanine de Vries1972Barchem52:2652:06
19Nienke Hogevonder1981Ruurlo56:5256:29
20Kim Kornegoor1980Haarlo56:5656:32
21Linda Koning1972Wierden56:5856:43
22Brenda te Boekhorst1973Lochem58:4358:34
23Ria Stemerdink1973Ruurlo59:1658:54
24Wilma Oplaat1972Barchem1:03:491:03:28
 
7HM1, 7½ KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hendri Weenk1977Borculo30:4730:46
2Gerton Prinsen1975Groenlo32:0732:05
3René Nijenhuis1977Vorden32:1932:07
4Arjan Tragter1976Geesteren Gld32:4132:39
5Millo van der Logt1976Vorden37:0236:50
6Albert van wingaarden1972Vianen Ut40:0239:53
7Martin Spa1977Lochem40:2740:13
8Charles Heuitink1972Borculo41:0140:53
9Sjoerd Busch1977Lichtenvoorde50:4350:27
 
7DM2, 7½ KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wilma Fraas1962Laren (Gld)38:5138:48
2Wilma Steenblik1971Borculo42:2942:15
3Wendelien Nijland1969Doetinchem43:5243:47
4Rianne Fokkers1968Borculo44:0643:53
5Inge Wentink1968Lochem44:4644:37
6Joke Steenblik1971Ruurlo45:5745:43
7Esther Hiddink1972Lochem46:5146:42
8Gera Kaemingk1965Vorden48:4948:37
9Carla Menting1966Warnsveld49:1848:58
10Anja Sturris1970Lochem49:3449:28
11Renate v.d Braak1963Hengelo51:1351:03
12Monique Weustenenk1969Hengelo52:5052:39
13Annita Dinkelman1965Barchem52:5052:32
14Erna Griemelink1966Barchem55:1254:50
15Yvette Rutten1968Gaanderen55:3155:09
16Conny Benning1970Barchem55:4455:23
17Jarien van Dort1970Hengelo Gld57:0156:41
18Simone Jolink-Kleine1971Wichmond57:3957:17
19Ellen Bolder1968Zelhem58:2658:04
20Willy Visschers1972Barchem1:01:041:00:43
21Karin Schwiening1970Dinxperlo1:03:161:03:03
 
7HM2, 7½ KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Andre Blumink1967Goor32:5032:48
2René Nijman1970Goor33:5333:51
3Eddy Derks1971Zutphen34:2334:21
4Arne Oplaat1969Diepenheim35:2835:27
5Jos Tuinte1962Vragender37:3237:29
6Hans lammertink1965Geesteren Gld38:4838:43
7Ronald van Kootwijk1969Lochem39:2139:14
8Pieter Waardenburg1964Lochem39:2139:14
9Jan Enzerink1966Barchem39:3239:19
10Ernst Simmering1967Borculo40:3340:24
11Andre Klein Hulse1967Lochem41:0841:00
12Maik klein Goldewijk1971Lichtenvoorde42:5842:43
13Wilko Lettink1969Doetinchem43:5143:47
14Herman Ooms1965Hengelo Gld45:0044:44
15Marcel Rietman1969Doetinchem45:1545:04
16Johan van den Heuvel1966Ruurlo48:2648:12
17Ernst Jan Willeboordse1966Vorden50:3250:08
18Eric Berghuis1966Doetinchem54:2154:09
 
7DM3, 7½ KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Liset Klopman1957Vorden45:1445:03
2Ria Wensink1962Ruurlo45:2945:18
3Talina Brouwer1962Apeldoorn50:2450:09
 
7HM3, 7½ KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jaap van Riet1959Warnsveld33:2033:18
2Theo Schootman1949Neede35:2435:20
3Willem Romeijn1954Voorst gem Voorst36:2636:22
4Herman Franck1958Borculo40:2240:20
5Peter van Petersen1956Zutphen40:5940:56
6Bennie Hebbink1956Hengelo Gld41:1041:05
7Diederik Stolk1959Ruurlo42:1242:08
8Ton van Uem1948Borculo43:2143:15
9Harrie Janssen1950Beltrum43:4243:36
10Ben Buiting1950Lochem44:2744:17
11Tonny Holleboom1953Broekland Ov44:5044:31
12Gerrit Ruiter1957Borculo45:0544:57
13Roel Nijhof1960Apeldoorn45:5445:30
14Jan van den Belt1958Zutphen46:0645:58
15Dick Wezel1954Neede46:3046:26
16Gert Jansen1956Lochem46:3746:26
17René Gierkink1961Lichtenvoorde48:4948:38
18Gerard Hermsen1950Zutphen48:5248:36
19Ab Koetsier1946Holten56:3256:12
20Max van Beurden1948Vroomshoop57:3157:16
 
15D, 15 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Esmee Brouwer1989Doetinchem1:25:461:25:36
2Ellen Huinink1983Varsseveld1:32:291:32:24
3Josta Hoenink1982Ruurlo1:50:101:50:01
 
15H, 15 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bas Arentz1982Doetinchem59:5459:52
2Bas Eeftink1983Holten1:04:281:04:25
3Menno Heringa1983Lochem1:17:121:17:03
4Kevin Tolkamp1990Doetinchem1:17:491:17:39
5Bram Venderbosch1983Lochem1:22:011:21:54
 
15DM1, 15 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jolanda Brugman1979Zutphen1:12:431:12:38
2Marjo Negerman1975Apeldoorn1:17:561:17:52
3Tracey Jewell1978Aalten1:26:331:26:26
4Dian Schurink1973Winterswijk1:45:551:45:47
 
15HM1, 15 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jorik Huizinga1977Doetinchem1:03:161:03:14
2Jeroen Brummelman1976Hengelo Gld1:06:581:06:55
3Emiel Huizinga1979Almen1:09:121:09:08
4Mark Sticker1978Dinxperlo1:15:521:15:47
5Sander Dijkman1979Laren Gld1:16:351:16:30
6Marcel Kleinhorsman1977Hellendoorn1:17:191:17:11
7Frank Pauw1974Velp Gld1:19:041:18:58
8Vincent Wittenhorst1972Deventer1:21:531:21:49
9Leo Grooters1978Ruurlo1:25:051:24:56
 
15DM2, 15 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nicollette Ibink1971Hengelo Gld1:11:311:11:28
 
15HM2, 15 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Erik Weekenstroo1963Lochem1:07:141:07:12
2Arjan Hoekstra1971Lochem1:08:241:08:22
3Andre neerlaar1970Beltrum1:08:371:08:34
4Eric Bouwmeester1963Zutphen1:16:051:16:01
5Henri Wittenberg1965Lochem1:19:411:19:34
6Klaas van Wingaarden1966Varsseveld1:22:241:22:20
7Sander Luiten1971Borculo1:23:241:23:13
8Henk Lettink1964Zelhem1:25:401:25:30
9Eric Hoogerbrug1965Aalten1:26:331:26:26
10John Zanoni1967Lochem1:28:181:28:12
11Enno te Lindert1971Varsseveld1:29:391:29:34
 
15DM3, 15 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mariëtte ten Bokkel1961Hengelo Gld1:16:121:16:09
2Jannet Vermeulen1955Vleuten1:20:131:20:10
 
15HM3, 15 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Henk Molenhuis1954Oss1:07:571:07:53
2Rob Derksen1960Angerlo1:20:021:19:57
3Guido Eulink1961Angerlo1:26:221:26:15
4Theo Kosters1949Goor1:29:401:29:35
5Frank Elschot1960Borculo1:32:331:32:21
6Paul Knuvers1949Borculo1:33:041:32:58
 
JUN-M, 2250 METER (10
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Milou oplaat2002Diepenheim9:349:33
2Roos Goorman2003Deventer10:1910:17
3Norya Figueiredo2004Zutphen11:2111:18
4Florieke Spa2006Lochem11:2311:21
 
JUN-J, 2250 METER (10
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Niek Nijman2004Goor8:288:27
2Tijmen Wisselink2004Zelhem8:588:56
3Cas Hoksbergen2006Deventer9:279:26
4Roel Wanschers2005Barchem10:3610:34
5Siebe Wijma2006Lochem10:4210:40
6Teun Simmering2005Borculo10:5710:54
7Stan Warnshuis2005Barchem10:5910:57
8Koen Milius2005Barchem11:4811:46
9Rens van Pelt2005Barchem12:0612:05
10Tom Wanschers2005Barchem12:1012:08
11Tom Brunsveld2005Barchem12:4412:43
12Thorben Luchies2005Lochem13:0813:07
 
www.uitslagen.nl02-04-2017 15:22