Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Ronde van Park 16Hoven

Rotterdam - Zondag 2 april 2017

 
V5, 5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1S Kroon1988Rotterdam21:4521:44
2Kelly van Hoof1985Zwijndrecht23:2623:24
3Linda van der Ham1986Rotterdam24:2724:25
4Janneke van der Wilk1972Rotterdam24:3824:30
5Bea Visser1955Rotterdam25:2024:53
6Fleur Beekhof  25:5025:44
7Lidwien Hemler2005Rotterdam25:5525:49
8Leanne van Rossum1992Rotterdam26:4526:40
9Startnummer 339  26:4926:32
10Sandra de Groot  27:4227:00
11Chantal Kempers1983Capelle a/d IJssel27:5027:39
12Renee van den Berg1977Rotterdam27:5827:25
13Loes Snijders Rotterdam28:0427:46
14Liesbeth van Rossum1975Rotterdam28:1428:04
15Renate Zuijdweg1974Rotterdam28:3028:03
16Marieke Zweekhorst1980Rotterdam29:1328:49
17Monique Anker Rotterdam29:1828:43
18Myrthe Stuart  29:2429:00
19Maya Pape1989Rotterdam29:3328:25
20Irma van der Heiden1980Capelle a/d IJssel29:4229:31
21Carolien Hattink1976Rotterdam29:4429:19
22Patricia Dekkers-Westhoff1978's-Gravenzande30:0129:21
23Saskia Kalkman1986Poortugaal30:0729:08
24Yvonne Vendrig1981Rotterdam30:1930:01
25Christy Overgaauw2003Rotterdam30:1929:58
26Karin Van Oost1977Rotterdam30:3229:25
27Cynthia van de Spaa1971Rotterdam30:3229:19
28Anna Claire Baan1992Rotterdam30:3229:48
29Susanne Simkens1979Rotterdam30:3729:49
30Anna Sips2003Rotterdam30:3929:30
31Ramona Linnenbank1982Rotterdam30:4030:27
32Isabelle van den Hoonaard2003Rotterdam30:4329:35
33Jetske Fiering1973Spijkenisse30:4829:59
34Mark Sala1979Hoek van Holland30:5530:13
35Jamintha Berkhout1990Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel30:5929:43
36Nadia Metselaar1994Rotterdam31:0530:19
37Willemijn Vlieg1992Rotterdam31:1329:55
38Marcella de Frel1961Berkel en Rodenrijs31:4930:44
39Tessa Harteveld2005Rotterdam32:0131:23
40Bianca van der Helm1983Rotterdam32:0331:23
41Jozefine Propper1964Rotterdam32:0931:30
42Helena de Cruif  32:1131:52
43Kim Maeijer1983Rotterdam32:3231:50
44Kirsti Aasestrand1974Capelle aan den IJssel32:3631:31
45Natasja Overgaauw1974Rotterdam32:3632:15
46Anton Wustrow1940Rotterdam32:3731:46
47Annette Gouweleeuw1970Bergsche Hoek32:3831:13
48Emmeke van der Laan1977Montfoort32:4231:37
49Luigina di Majo (Wings)  32:4931:19
50Patricia Schreuder1980Leidschendam34:1733:03
51Renee de Bruijn-Groenleer1985Rotterdam34:1933:24
52Monique Peek1976Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht34:3033:22
53Jolanda van Buren1978Rotterdam34:3033:22
54Renate de Bruine1992Rotterdam34:3333:45
55Jessica Verhart1981Capelle aan den IJssel34:3733:27
56Marizel Lazarte Mekke1972Vlaardingen34:3933:19
57Dorine Wilschut1991Rotterdam34:5233:25
58Brenda Roodbol1953Rotterdam35:3335:04
59Brenda de Bruin1987Vlaardingen35:4835:00
60Marjolein Leenderts1957Rotterdam35:5335:08
61Lia van Wieringen Rotterdam35:5435:05
62Petra Vermeer1975Barendrecht36:0735:41
63Zoe Hartwig2003Rotterdam36:1635:07
64Hannah Steen2005Rotterdam36:1635:08
65Linda Groen1986Rotterdam36:3335:17
66Kyra van Nimwegen1975Rotterdam36:3335:17
67Fatos Altiparmak2002Rotterdam36:3435:25
68Caroline van der Ploeg1968Rotterdam36:3535:21
69Nathalie van der Ploeg1970Rotterdam36:3535:21
70Marloes Mulder1989Capelle aan den IJssel36:3935:29
71Annemarie Berkhout1971Rotterdam37:0635:47
72Rianne Rhodes1963Rotterdam38:1136:49
73Anita Verwaal1982Krimpen aan den IJssel39:2638:03
74Suzanne Vermeulen1980Krimpen aan den IJssel39:2638:03
75Marian Scholtes1962Rotterdam47:0145:59
76Kiki Bruidegom1990Rotterdam48:5948:29
 
M5, 5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Cornelis Verboom1986krimpen a/d ijssel17:4317:43
2Justin Scheffers1992Rotterdam19:0219:02
3Tjebbe Hemler2003Rotterdam19:0719:05
4Wesley Devilee1987Berkel en Rodenrijs19:4819:47
5Toby Bergshoeff1967Rotterdam20:0820:04
6Kevin Kingma1997Rotterdam20:3120:30
7Nico Scheffer1968Vlaardingen21:1721:14
8Erik Nieuwenboom1972Rotterdm21:4221:33
9Karel Bleichrodt1999Rotterdam21:4220:21
10Tom Hoogenboom Schiedam22:0221:09
11Jeroen Alkemade1970Rotterdam22:0522:04
12Ronald Cruif  22:1721:58
13Alex Alingh1962Rotterdam22:2422:14
14Jeffrey Reynierse1989Vlaardingen22:2621:27
15Eli van der Heide1979Rotterdam22:3922:35
16Han Bleichrodt1965Rotterdam23:1421:53
17Ferry van Iperen1986Rotterdam23:3423:23
18D Berkhout1992Capelle a/d Ijssel23:3623:15
19Bert Hoogenboom Schiedam24:0223:09
20Hans Molenaar1977Barendrecht24:0623:27
21Bram Snijders1994Goudswaard24:0723:48
22Arne Mombers1989Amsterdam25:2424:25
23Elmar Hemler1970Rotterdam25:5525:48
24Max van den Berg2004Rotterdam26:1225:37
25Henk Snijders1955Zuid-Beijerland26:2226:05
26Senna Dekkers2002's-Gravenzande26:5826:17
27Joek van Onna1972Barendrecht26:5825:55
28Martin van Onna1973Barendrecht26:5825:55
29Otto Doosje1964Rotterdam27:0625:43
30Stevi Kruithof1992Klaaswaal27:1326:30
31Guy van Rijn1993Rotterdam27:2126:10
32John Borst1962Gouda27:2427:09
33Hans de Jong1958Strijen27:3627:28
34Opa Bakkebaard  27:4526:27
35Kees Bijkerk1970Alblasserdam27:4927:33
36Rene Huitema1971Rotterdam27:5527:11
37Steven Groen2005Rotterdam28:0726:50
38Patrick Toppen1974Rotterdam28:3027:47
39Joop Kingma1967Rotterdam28:3128:02
40Wilco Wielkens1978Rotterdam28:4127:35
41Ronald Rokers1973Rotterdam28:4327:30
42Geert van Dijk1961Rotterdam30:0529:00
43Melvin Reynierse1987Poortugaal30:0529:05
44Mark van Aartsen1971Rotterdam30:3929:30
45Wies van der Veen1966Rotterdam30:4929:37
46Lucas de Jong2003Rotterdam30:5229:36
47Dylan Sala2005Hoek van Holland30:5230:11
48Fop de Groot1976Rotterdam31:2430:20
49Pieter SchšN1966Rotterdam31:5430:29
50Raymond Hess1977Rotterdam31:5831:19
51Jelle Bijkerk2000Alblasserdam32:4732:32
52Paul Groen2003Rotterdam33:1031:52
53Remco Bucker Rotterdam33:3032:00
54Willem van der Helm1957Rotterdam33:4032:54
55CornŽ Boot1973Rotterdam34:0232:58
56Jeroen de Bruijn1983Rotterdam34:2033:24
57Koos Scholtes1962Rotterdam34:2333:22
58Michiel Volk1970rotterdam34:3533:10
59Vincent Willems Rotterdam34:3833:14
60JJ Veltkamp  35:0133:37
61Marcel Schellekens1966rotterdam35:3234:28
62Hans Abbink1957Rotterdam35:4134:09
63Mark de Bruin1987Vlaardingen35:4835:00
64Audrey Hemler1974Rotterdam37:4836:51
65Ben Ellenbroek  44:0543:59
 
V10, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Yvonne Zandbergen1988Rotterdam43:0843:03
2Lisette Verbrugge1974Rotterdam46:1444:54
3NoZmi Baracska1986Rotterdam46:4546:32
4Margo Weerman1962Barendrecht46:5846:30
5Yvonne de Haan1977Ede Gld47:1646:48
6Famke MšLenberg1992Rotterdam48:1848:02
7Jacqueline Beumers1992Schiedam48:4048:24
8Mathilde de Boer1975Rotterdam49:4949:38
9Startnummer 334  49:5449:50
10Eline Vree1974Oud Beijerland50:0549:14
11Marga Cerpentier  50:4050:13
12Sophie Wildeboer1983Rotterdam51:2151:13
13Audrey Hemles  51:2251:16
14Marjolein Zwijnenburg1985Klaaswaal51:2950:46
15Lianne Pols1991Rotterdam52:1951:42
16Jacqueline van Beek1966Capelle aan den IJssel52:2852:28
17Ans Koetsenruijter1961Rotterdam52:2952:28
18Yolanda Kaijser1966Rotterdam52:5552:09
19Michelle Greenchoice  53:2152:24
20Saskia Uit den Bogaard1971Rotterdam53:2452:49
21Tessa van Nunen1984Rotterdam53:2853:22
22Mirjam Reijnen1980Rotterdam53:4153:06
23Mooyman1978Rotterdam54:0753:13
24Carola Hofman  54:0752:54
25Marlies Kevenaar  54:1853:30
26Krista Vermeulen1976rotterdam54:3153:54
27Marije Poot-Reynders1976Rotterdam54:3553:18
28Marja Ellen Verhoef1957Zoetermeer54:4853:36
29Miranda Hueting1975Vlaardingen54:5754:15
30Roos Rodenburg1988Leiden55:1254:41
31Eva Bongers1982Rotterdam55:2154:26
32Rianne Gabri‘Lse1972Rotterdam55:3154:38
33Astrid Bottenberg1969Rotterdam55:3254:47
34Wilma van Onna  55:3455:34
35Hanneke Vermeulen1984rotterdam56:2255:43
36Henrietta Toth  57:0156:33
37Terry de Jong  57:0956:32
38Angelique van den Heuvel1968Schiedam57:2156:47
39Sicha Cohen1971Rotterdam57:2256:48
40A Harbers1971Rotterdam57:2957:09
41Kadinha Osinga1967Rotterdam57:2957:09
42Rianne van Schijndel1973H I Ambacht57:3557:21
43Sonja van der Stel1975Papendrecht57:3657:22
44Diane den Breejen1976Leidschendam58:0557:13
45Hanneke van Bergen1977Rotterdam58:1357:02
46Jolanda van Straten1968Zevenbergen58:1658:03
47Maria Adamska1987Schiedam58:2858:10
48Susana Santos1986Rotterdam58:3157:45
49Eline Greenchoice  58:3957:43
50Sofia de Keijzer1967Rotterdam58:5057:45
51Nathalie van Velzen1991Rotterdam58:5057:35
52Jozefine Propper  58:5557:46
53Roselle van Dongen1997Schiedam58:5758:25
54Marjolien Hasselbaink1972Capelle aan den IJssel59:0057:45
55Michelle van Klaveren1984Rotterdam59:3658:55
56Esther Roth1977Rotterdam1:00:1559:05
57Bianca Heising1981Capelle aan den IJssel1:00:1958:58
58Miranda Hueting  1:00:2659:52
59Kaya Groen1973Rotterdam1:00:4259:23
60Starnummer 406  1:00:4959:29
61Mariska Rentenaar1970Gouda1:00:511:00:37
62Ulrika Lundgren1973Rotterdam1:00:5359:59
63Evelien Schilperoord1978Rotterdam1:01:071:00:35
64Bellona Krootjes1965Rotterdam1:01:111:00:39
65Mieke de Pooter1959Schiedam1:01:171:00:30
66Anja Coelers1962Rotterdam1:01:191:00:33
67Lonneke Sattelmeijer  1:01:221:00:48
68Simone Dijkstra1976Rotterdam1:01:411:00:21
69Liezet Friesen-Liebbrandt1975Rotterdam1:01:421:00:22
70Annika Keij1979Rotterdam1:01:421:00:21
71Annemieke de Bruin1992Rotterdam1:01:551:00:58
72Femke Aniba1975Rotterdam1:02:121:01:31
73Arzu Umar1975Rotterdam1:02:451:01:42
74Ria Lenskens-Hoogland1966Rotterdam1:03:211:02:31
75Fernanda dos Reis1976Rotterdam1:03:291:02:19
76L van Tilburg1971Berkel 1:03:521:02:28
77Sonja Struyk1971Berkel en Rodenrijs1:03:521:02:28
78Fernanda dos Reijs  1:04:231:03:07
79Esther Nelemans1974Rotterdam1:04:231:03:07
80Cherique Shiedor1990Rotterdam1:04:341:03:11
81Anita Dexters1963Capelle a/d IJSsel1:04:401:04:06
82Patriche Korn1975Rotterdam1:04:451:04:11
83Joke Groen1957Rotterdam1:05:231:04:49
84Lilian Overgoor1977Rotterdam1:06:431:06:38
85Jackey Ramos1976Schiedam1:06:501:06:08
86Inge Piek1973Rotterdam1:07:091:06:02
87Lynda Brown1972Krimpen aan den IJssel1:07:131:05:58
88Yvonne van Dijk (Wings)  1:07:141:05:44
89Gabrielle Greenchoice  1:07:551:06:57
90Isabelle Boon1972Rotterdam1:08:151:07:04
91Tanja Keijsers1978Rotterdam1:08:161:07:03
92Isabela Kotik1980Den Haag1:08:491:07:29
93Anja Weegman1973Rotterdam1:09:311:08:16
94Marta Jakubisiak1977Rotterdam1:11:171:09:58
95Marjolein van Dorp1975Rotterdam1:20:021:13:40
96Carmen Malcorps1972Rotterdam1:20:041:18:29
 
M10, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Patrick Kwist1968Rotterdam32:5932:59
2Hans Bos1961Rotterdam37:0637:06
3Marcel Fiering1970Spijkenisse37:2237:21
4Mark de Munter1991Rotterdam37:3437:33
5Vincent Fresco1984Leiden37:5737:55
6Robbie van der Hoek1984Rotterdam38:1638:16
7Duc Binh Nguyen1982Rotterdam39:0038:59
8Matthew Harvey1980Rotterdam39:1539:13
9Eric Brommert  39:4339:42
10Niels Wiese1977Rotterdam39:5239:42
11Niels van Oostrum1970Rotterdam40:0239:57
12Edwin Cornelisse1964Rotterdam40:1640:13
13Thomas Abbink1988Rotterdam40:1840:15
14Mike Zijlmans1983Rotterdam40:2740:20
15Pieter Noorman1976Rotterdam40:5740:35
16Ryan Lang1984Rotterdam40:5840:51
17Ferdi Dorr1983Rotterdam41:0240:56
18Arnout Brouwers1978Rotterdam41:1541:07
19Pieter Greenchoice  41:2540:27
20Peter Boekhoud1988rotterdam41:4441:33
21Albert Ruijg1982Rotterdam42:0141:59
22Azeddine Benchellal1965Rotterdam42:0342:00
23Martijn Koot1965Rotterdam42:2642:23
24H Toes1982Rotterdam42:3842:37
25Hans Bolomey1961Rotterdam42:3941:33
26Roland Van Daalen1984Rotterdam42:4042:37
27Sigfried Janzing1960Rotterdam42:4342:40
28Bas Huppelstapjes1980Z.O. Beemster42:4541:47
29Jeroen Kempers1977Rotterdam42:5242:16
30Ambrosius de Vos1961Rotterdam43:0342:59
31Steven Gras1976Rotterdam43:2743:03
32Erik Boeklo1963Barendrecht43:2943:28
33Marnix van der Wolk1975Rotterdam43:3543:25
34Egbert Roodbol1957Rotterdam43:3743:30
35Stuart Mac Lean1984Rotterdam43:4743:45
36Piet Stroek1956Rotterdam43:4843:40
37Ron Bredius1972Rotterdam44:1244:07
38Dennis Stoutjesdijk1977Rotterdam44:1444:12
39Maurice de Wit1981Rotterdam44:1744:15
40Patrick Zoutendijk1986Spijkenisse44:2744:15
41Maarten Bijl1980Rotterdam44:2744:15
42Matthijs Morra  44:3244:25
43Reinoud van Soest1980Rijswijk Zh44:3344:30
44Marco Vendeloo1974Hellevoetsluis44:3544:33
45Patrick van Doorn1982Rotterdam44:3844:34
46StZphane Veraart1972Rotterdam44:4344:42
47Arjan Kammeraat1963Krimpen a/d IJssel44:4544:39
48M Hektor1971Berken en Rodenrijs45:0044:33
49Robert van Garderen1981Capelle aan den IJssel45:1045:03
50Jacco Feenstra1975Rotterdam45:1045:08
51Jerry de Knegt1986Capelle aan den IJssel45:1845:10
52Nils Van Eijnsbergen Rotterdam45:1943:51
53Niels van de Berg Rotterdam45:1943:51
54Pieter-Frank van der Kamp1973Delft45:2745:18
55Rob Lagendijk1963Barendrecht45:3545:10
56Freek Hordijk1992Westmaas45:5145:46
57Istvan Kiss1982Schoonhoven45:5245:40
58Youri Suijkerbuijk1982Utrecht45:5445:50
59Patrick van der Berg1972Zoetermeer46:0044:47
60Marco Vink1972Rotterdam46:0845:39
61RenŽ Feldmann1968Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel46:1146:08
62Paul Klis1961Capelle aan den IJssel46:1546:11
63Frank Rensen1989Rotterdam46:2245:58
64Marcel Daalhuizen1978Amterdam46:2244:54
65Ruurd Gietema1964Rotterdam46:2446:11
66Herman van den Donker1968Bergschenhoek46:5246:30
67Paul van der Leer  46:5946:54
68Arjan Breugen1977Rotterdam47:2646:30
69Rene Reijnen  47:3247:17
70Bart van Dodeweerd1974Rotterdam47:3746:53
71Raymond van den Berg1981Rotterdam47:4747:21
72Marcel 't Hoen  47:5047:07
73Wim Scholtes1956Bleiswijk48:0247:00
74Wim Prins1955Rotterdam48:0647:38
75Rene Hoegen1988Pernis48:1547:59
76Ewoud Hage1974Berkel en Rodenrijs48:1647:50
77Ernst Jan Meindersma1970zoetermeer48:3148:23
78Arjan Vreugdenhil1979Rotterdam48:3448:05
79Chris Bonis1967Berkel en Rodenrijs48:4248:04
80Gertjan Verbeek  48:4548:40
81Jan Markerink1974Rotterdam48:5747:50
82Edwin Lansbergen1981Rotterdam48:5848:18
83Edwin van Hagen1970Rotterdam49:0048:30
84Mars Korn1974Rotterdam49:0148:49
85Mark Friesen1976Rotterdam49:2749:07
86Camiel Coremans1969Rotterdam49:4149:21
87Andre Overgaauw1975Rotterdam49:4349:19
88Rene Geelhagen1966rotterdam49:4948:49
89Hans van Kleef1974Vlaardingen50:1048:41
90Arthur Poot1975Rotterdam50:1348:56
91Paul van der Worp1971Rotterdam50:2149:17
92Michel vd Wielen1972Schiedam50:3950:01
93Wubbo Tempel1959Rotterdam50:4750:17
94Robert Kok1984Rotterdam50:4950:04
95George Daams1964Rotterdam50:5150:05
96Teun Noordhoek1953Numansdorp50:5650:05
97Roger Keizer1968Dordrecht51:1650:21
98Jan de Jong1968Rotterdam51:2151:14
99Bart de Heus1960Honselersdijk51:2250:46
100Gerben in 't Hout1971Rotterdam51:2350:06
101Ruben Greenchoice  51:2350:24
102Tom MacLennan1977Rotterdam51:2950:35
103Martine Hoppezak1968Hoogvliet51:3150:47
104Robin Lopulalan  51:5851:07
105Art Greenchoice  51:5951:03
106Erich Schouten1973Rotterdam52:0651:38
107Perry Slaman1975Monster52:2151:06
108Lorenzo Verkley1998Berkel en Rodenrijs52:2351:17
109Siegfried Dijkhuis1970Capelle aan den IJssel52:2652:01
110Paul Blom1983Rotterdam52:2851:44
111Lennart Otte1970Rotterdam52:3052:22
112Cas van Ockenburg2001Bleiswijk52:3351:27
113Jeroen Zomer1979Z.O. Beemster52:4051:41
114Stijn Simkens1979Rotterdam52:5252:02
115Menno Been  52:5952:20
116Dinyar Captain1971Rotterdam53:0552:02
117Niels van Oostrum  53:1652:40
118Frank Dorenbos1965Rotterdam53:2452:28
119Roel de Loome1957Delft54:0253:24
120Dominique Frerichs1981Rotterdam54:0752:54
121Ton Legerstee1954Barendrecht54:1052:58
122Bas Ouwerling  54:1753:29
123Sander Oorschot1993Rotterdam54:3653:18
124John Sosrojoedo1974Rotterdam54:3653:39
125Ed van Reijswoud1965Rotterdam54:3954:02
126Ricky Martens Zoetermeer54:5153:37
127RenŽ van Noort1964Krimpen aan den IJssel55:1854:48
128Angelo van Berkel  55:3254:13
129Hans Groen1955Rotterdam55:3355:24
130Kevin Laenen1976Rotterdam55:3654:58
131Roel Bosch1948Rotterdam55:5855:43
132Gerard Smits1968Rotterdam56:5055:42
133Dimitri Overbeeke1971Rotterdam57:0156:24
134Eric Deekman1975Barendrecht57:0755:42
135Patrick van der Helm1978Pijnacker57:1055:59
136Chaim Alaluf1975Rotterdam57:3156:03
137Kayung Greenchoice  57:4456:50
138Ramon Greenchoice  57:4556:46
139Imco Janssen1989Rotterdam57:5057:32
140Thijs Kafer1983Schiedam57:5057:33
141A Borghmans1964Oud Beijerland58:1357:02
142Tiago Pereira1985Rotterdam58:3257:44
143Joop Zomer1950Z.O. Beemster58:3657:36
144Inge Zomer1986Z.O. Beemster58:3657:37
145S Gabriels1985Rotterdam58:4157:58
146Guido Meyer1984Rotterdam58:4157:59
147Paul van Buren1972Capelle aan den IJssel1:00:1958:57
148Jasper van der Hoek1984Rotterdam1:00:1958:53
149Lucas 't Hart2002Oostvoorne1:00:2058:54
150Benko Vermolen1975Rotterdam1:00:3659:09
151Richard de Blok1967Schiedam1:01:031:00:32
152Pim van der Waal1965Capelle aan den IJssel1:01:1659:50
153John Noordhuizen1969 1:01:221:00:49
154Charlie Ingebrigtsen1955Rotterdam1:01:231:00:50
155John Sosrojoedo  1:01:571:00:32
156Jan Wigman1960Zoetermeer1:03:051:02:34
157Marc van Ettinger1970Rotterdam1:03:471:02:25
158Marcel Dekker1961Ridderkerk1:03:491:03:17
159Richard Kloos1973Rotterdam1:03:521:02:27
160Mark Verkley  1:05:331:04:26
161Frits Soonius1959Maasdijk1:07:011:06:27
162Glenn Sosrojoedo1972Capelle aan den IJssel1:08:461:07:20
163Manolito Mohanlal1971Rotterdam1:09:081:07:42
164Joop Vermeer1947Capelle aan den IJssel1:09:331:08:18
165Nico van den Berg1957Rotterdam1:10:451:09:15
 
www.uitslagen.nl02-04-2017 12:22