Uitslagenlijst Ronde van Park 16Hoven

Rotterdam - Zondag 2 april 2017

V5, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
S Kroon
Rotterdam
1988
21:45
21:44
2
Kelly van Hoof
Zwijndrecht
1985
23:26
23:24
3
Linda van der Ham
Rotterdam
1986
24:27
24:25
4
Janneke van der Wilk
Rotterdam
1972
24:38
24:30
5
Bea Visser
Rotterdam
1955
25:20
24:53
6
Fleur Beekhof
25:50
25:44
7
Lidwien Hemler
Rotterdam
2005
25:55
25:49
8
Leanne van Rossum
Rotterdam
1992
26:45
26:40
9
Startnummer 339
26:49
26:32
10
Sandra de Groot
27:42
27:00
11
Chantal Kempers
Capelle a/d IJssel
1983
27:50
27:39
12
Renee van den Berg
Rotterdam
1977
27:58
27:25
13
Loes Snijders
Rotterdam
28:04
27:46
14
Liesbeth van Rossum
Rotterdam
1975
28:14
28:04
15
Renate Zuijdweg
Rotterdam
1974
28:30
28:03
16
Marieke Zweekhorst
Rotterdam
1980
29:13
28:49
17
Monique Anker
Rotterdam
29:18
28:43
18
Myrthe Stuart
29:24
29:00
19
Maya Pape
Rotterdam
1989
29:33
28:25
20
Irma van der Heiden
Capelle a/d IJssel
1980
29:42
29:31
21
Carolien Hattink
Rotterdam
1976
29:44
29:19
22
Patricia Dekkers-Westhoff
's-Gravenzande
1978
30:01
29:21
23
Saskia Kalkman
Poortugaal
1986
30:07
29:08
24
Yvonne Vendrig
Rotterdam
1981
30:19
30:01
25
Christy Overgaauw
Rotterdam
2003
30:19
29:58
26
Karin Van Oost
Rotterdam
1977
30:32
29:25
27
Cynthia van de Spaa
Rotterdam
1971
30:32
29:19
28
Anna Claire Baan
Rotterdam
1992
30:32
29:48
29
Susanne Simkens
Rotterdam
1979
30:37
29:49
30
Anna Sips
Rotterdam
2003
30:39
29:30
31
Ramona Linnenbank
Rotterdam
1982
30:40
30:27
32
Isabelle van den Hoonaard
Rotterdam
2003
30:43
29:35
33
Jetske Fiering
Spijkenisse
1973
30:48
29:59
34
Mark Sala
Hoek van Holland
1979
30:55
30:13
35
Jamintha Berkhout
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1990
30:59
29:43
36
Nadia Metselaar
Rotterdam
1994
31:05
30:19
37
Willemijn Vlieg
Rotterdam
1992
31:13
29:55
38
Marcella de Frel
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1961
31:49
30:44
39
Tessa Harteveld
Rotterdam
2005
32:01
31:23
40
Bianca van der Helm
Rotterdam
1983
32:03
31:23
41
Jozefine Propper
Rotterdam
1964
32:09
31:30
42
Helena de Cruif
32:11
31:52
43
Kim Maeijer
Rotterdam
1983
32:32
31:50
44
Kirsti Aasestrand
Capelle aan den IJssel
1974
32:36
31:31
45
Natasja Overgaauw
Rotterdam
1974
32:36
32:15
46
Anton Wustrow
Rotterdam
1940
32:37
31:46
47
Annette Gouweleeuw
Bergsche Hoek
1970
32:38
31:13
48
Emmeke van der Laan
Montfoort
1977
32:42
31:37
49
Luigina di Majo (Wings)
32:49
31:19
50
Patricia Schreuder
Leidschendam
1980
34:17
33:03
51
Renee de Bruijn-Groenleer
Rotterdam
1985
34:19
33:24
52
Monique Peek
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1976
34:30
33:22
53
Jolanda van Buren
Rotterdam
1978
34:30
33:22
54
Renate de Bruine
Rotterdam
1992
34:33
33:45
55
Jessica Verhart
Capelle aan den IJssel
1981
34:37
33:27
56
Marizel Lazarte Mekke
Vlaardingen
1972
34:39
33:19
57
Dorine Wilschut
Rotterdam
1991
34:52
33:25
58
Brenda Roodbol
Rotterdam
1953
35:33
35:04
59
Brenda de Bruin
Vlaardingen
1987
35:48
35:00
60
Marjolein Leenderts
Rotterdam
1957
35:53
35:08
61
Lia van Wieringen
Rotterdam
35:54
35:05
62
Petra Vermeer
Barendrecht
1975
36:07
35:41
63
Zoe Hartwig
Rotterdam
2003
36:16
35:07
64
Hannah Steen
Rotterdam
2005
36:16
35:08
65
Linda Groen
Rotterdam
1986
36:33
35:17
66
Kyra van Nimwegen
Rotterdam
1975
36:33
35:17
67
Fatos Altiparmak
Rotterdam
2002
36:34
35:25
68
Caroline van der Ploeg
Rotterdam
1968
36:35
35:21
69
Nathalie van der Ploeg
Rotterdam
1970
36:35
35:21
70
Marloes Mulder
Capelle aan den IJssel
1989
36:39
35:29
71
Annemarie Berkhout
Rotterdam
1971
37:06
35:47
72
Rianne Rhodes
Rotterdam
1963
38:11
36:49
73
Anita Verwaal
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1982
39:26
38:03
74
Suzanne Vermeulen
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1980
39:26
38:03
75
Marian Scholtes
Rotterdam
1962
47:01
45:59
76
Kiki Bruidegom
Rotterdam
1990
48:59
48:29
M5, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Cornelis Verboom
krimpen a/d ijssel
1986
17:43
17:43
2
Justin Scheffers
Rotterdam
1992
19:02
19:02
3
Tjebbe Hemler
Rotterdam
2003
19:07
19:05
4
Wesley Devilee
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1987
19:48
19:47
5
Toby Bergshoeff
Rotterdam
1967
20:08
20:04
6
Kevin Kingma
Rotterdam
1997
20:31
20:30
7
Nico Scheffer
Vlaardingen
1968
21:17
21:14
8
Erik Nieuwenboom
Rotterdm
1972
21:42
21:33
9
Karel Bleichrodt
Rotterdam
1999
21:42
20:21
10
Tom Hoogenboom
Schiedam
22:02
21:09
11
Jeroen Alkemade
Rotterdam
1970
22:05
22:04
12
Ronald Cruif
22:17
21:58
13
Alex Alingh
Rotterdam
1962
22:24
22:14
14
Jeffrey Reynierse
Vlaardingen
1989
22:26
21:27
15
Eli van der Heide
Rotterdam
1979
22:39
22:35
16
Han Bleichrodt
Rotterdam
1965
23:14
21:53
17
Ferry van Iperen
Rotterdam
1986
23:34
23:23
18
D Berkhout
Capelle a/d Ijssel
1992
23:36
23:15
19
Bert Hoogenboom
Schiedam
24:02
23:09
20
Hans Molenaar
Barendrecht
1977
24:06
23:27
21
Bram Snijders
Goudswaard
1994
24:07
23:48
22
Arne Mombers
Amsterdam
1989
25:24
24:25
23
Elmar Hemler
Rotterdam
1970
25:55
25:48
24
Max van den Berg
Rotterdam
2004
26:12
25:37
25
Henk Snijders
Zuid-Beijerland
1955
26:22
26:05
26
Senna Dekkers
's-Gravenzande
2002
26:58
26:17
27
Joek van Onna
Barendrecht
1972
26:58
25:55
28
Martin van Onna
Barendrecht
1973
26:58
25:55
29
Otto Doosje
Rotterdam
1964
27:06
25:43
30
Stevi Kruithof
Klaaswaal
1992
27:13
26:30
31
Guy van Rijn
Rotterdam
1993
27:21
26:10
32
John Borst
Gouda
1962
27:24
27:09
33
Hans de Jong
Strijen
1958
27:36
27:28
34
Opa Bakkebaard
27:45
26:27
35
Kees Bijkerk
Alblasserdam
1970
27:49
27:33
36
Rene Huitema
Rotterdam
1971
27:55
27:11
37
Steven Groen
Rotterdam
2005
28:07
26:50
38
Patrick Toppen
Rotterdam
1974
28:30
27:47
39
Joop Kingma
Rotterdam
1967
28:31
28:02
40
Wilco Wielkens
Rotterdam
1978
28:41
27:35
41
Ronald Rokers
Rotterdam
1973
28:43
27:30
42
Geert van Dijk
Rotterdam
1961
30:05
29:00
43
Melvin Reynierse
Poortugaal
1987
30:05
29:05
44
Mark van Aartsen
Rotterdam
1971
30:39
29:30
45
Wies van der Veen
Rotterdam
1966
30:49
29:37
46
Lucas de Jong
Rotterdam
2003
30:52
29:36
47
Dylan Sala
Hoek van Holland
2005
30:52
30:11
48
Fop de Groot
Rotterdam
1976
31:24
30:20
49
Pieter SchšN
Rotterdam
1966
31:54
30:29
50
Raymond Hess
Rotterdam
1977
31:58
31:19
51
Jelle Bijkerk
Alblasserdam
2000
32:47
32:32
52
Paul Groen
Rotterdam
2003
33:10
31:52
53
Remco Bucker
Rotterdam
33:30
32:00
54
Willem van der Helm
Rotterdam
1957
33:40
32:54
55
CornŽ Boot
Rotterdam
1973
34:02
32:58
56
Jeroen de Bruijn
Rotterdam
1983
34:20
33:24
57
Koos Scholtes
Rotterdam
1962
34:23
33:22
58
Michiel Volk
rotterdam
1970
34:35
33:10
59
Vincent Willems
Rotterdam
34:38
33:14
60
JJ Veltkamp
35:01
33:37
61
Marcel Schellekens
rotterdam
1966
35:32
34:28
62
Hans Abbink
Rotterdam
1957
35:41
34:09
63
Mark de Bruin
Vlaardingen
1987
35:48
35:00
64
Audrey Hemler
Rotterdam
1974
37:48
36:51
65
Ben Ellenbroek
44:05
43:59
V10, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Zandbergen
Rotterdam
1988
43:08
43:03
2
Lisette Verbrugge
Rotterdam
1974
46:14
44:54
3
NoZmi Baracska
Rotterdam
1986
46:45
46:32
4
Margo Weerman
Barendrecht
1962
46:58
46:30
5
Yvonne de Haan
Ede Gld
1977
47:16
46:48
6
Famke MšLenberg
Rotterdam
1992
48:18
48:02
7
Jacqueline Beumers
Schiedam
1992
48:40
48:24
8
Mathilde de Boer
Rotterdam
1975
49:49
49:38
9
Startnummer 334
49:54
49:50
10
Eline Vree
Oud Beijerland
1974
50:05
49:14
11
Marga Cerpentier
50:40
50:13
12
Sophie Wildeboer
Rotterdam
1983
51:21
51:13
13
Audrey Hemles
51:22
51:16
14
Marjolein Zwijnenburg
Klaaswaal
1985
51:29
50:46
15
Lianne Pols
Rotterdam
1991
52:19
51:42
16
Jacqueline van Beek
Capelle aan den IJssel
1966
52:28
52:28
17
Ans Koetsenruijter
Rotterdam
1961
52:29
52:28
18
Yolanda Kaijser
Rotterdam
1966
52:55
52:09
19
Michelle Greenchoice
53:21
52:24
20
Saskia Uit den Bogaard
Rotterdam
1971
53:24
52:49
21
Tessa van Nunen
Rotterdam
1984
53:28
53:22
22
Mirjam Reijnen
Rotterdam
1980
53:41
53:06
23
Mooyman
Rotterdam
1978
54:07
53:13
24
Carola Hofman
54:07
52:54
25
Marlies Kevenaar
54:18
53:30
26
Krista Vermeulen
rotterdam
1976
54:31
53:54
27
Marije Poot-Reynders
Rotterdam
1976
54:35
53:18
28
Marja Ellen Verhoef
Zoetermeer
1957
54:48
53:36
29
Miranda Hueting
Vlaardingen
1975
54:57
54:15
30
Roos Rodenburg
Leiden
1988
55:12
54:41
31
Eva Bongers
Rotterdam
1982
55:21
54:26
32
Rianne Gabri‘Lse
Rotterdam
1972
55:31
54:38
33
Astrid Bottenberg
Rotterdam
1969
55:32
54:47
34
Wilma van Onna
55:34
55:34
35
Hanneke Vermeulen
rotterdam
1984
56:22
55:43
36
Henrietta Toth
57:01
56:33
37
Terry de Jong
57:09
56:32
38
Angelique van den Heuvel
Schiedam
1968
57:21
56:47
39
Sicha Cohen
Rotterdam
1971
57:22
56:48
40
A Harbers
Rotterdam
1971
57:29
57:09
41
Kadinha Osinga
Rotterdam
1967
57:29
57:09
42
Rianne van Schijndel
H I Ambacht
1973
57:35
57:21
43
Sonja van der Stel
Papendrecht
1975
57:36
57:22
44
Diane den Breejen
Leidschendam
1976
58:05
57:13
45
Hanneke van Bergen
Rotterdam
1977
58:13
57:02
46
Jolanda van Straten
Zevenbergen
1968
58:16
58:03
47
Maria Adamska
Schiedam
1987
58:28
58:10
48
Susana Santos
Rotterdam
1986
58:31
57:45
49
Eline Greenchoice
58:39
57:43
50
Sofia de Keijzer
Rotterdam
1967
58:50
57:45
51
Nathalie van Velzen
Rotterdam
1991
58:50
57:35
52
Jozefine Propper
58:55
57:46
53
Roselle van Dongen
Schiedam
1997
58:57
58:25
54
Marjolien Hasselbaink
Capelle aan den IJssel
1972
59:00
57:45
55
Michelle van Klaveren
Rotterdam
1984
59:36
58:55
56
Esther Roth
Rotterdam
1977
1:00:15
59:05
57
Bianca Heising
Capelle aan den IJssel
1981
1:00:19
58:58
58
Miranda Hueting
1:00:26
59:52
59
Kaya Groen
Rotterdam
1973
1:00:42
59:23
60
Starnummer 406
1:00:49
59:29
61
Mariska Rentenaar
Gouda
1970
1:00:51
1:00:37
62
Ulrika Lundgren
Rotterdam
1973
1:00:53
59:59
63
Evelien Schilperoord
Rotterdam
1978
1:01:07
1:00:35
64
Bellona Krootjes
Rotterdam
1965
1:01:11
1:00:39
65
Mieke de Pooter
Schiedam
1959
1:01:17
1:00:30
66
Anja Coelers
Rotterdam
1962
1:01:19
1:00:33
67
Lonneke Sattelmeijer
1:01:22
1:00:48
68
Simone Dijkstra
Rotterdam
1976
1:01:41
1:00:21
69
Liezet Friesen-Liebbrandt
Rotterdam
1975
1:01:42
1:00:22
70
Annika Keij
Rotterdam
1979
1:01:42
1:00:21
71
Annemieke de Bruin
Rotterdam
1992
1:01:55
1:00:58
72
Femke Aniba
Rotterdam
1975
1:02:12
1:01:31
73
Arzu Umar
Rotterdam
1975
1:02:45
1:01:42
74
Ria Lenskens-Hoogland
Rotterdam
1966
1:03:21
1:02:31
75
Fernanda dos Reis
Rotterdam
1976
1:03:29
1:02:19
76
L van Tilburg
Berkel
1971
1:03:52
1:02:28
77
Sonja Struyk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1971
1:03:52
1:02:28
78
Fernanda dos Reijs
1:04:23
1:03:07
79
Esther Nelemans
Rotterdam
1974
1:04:23
1:03:07
80
Cherique Shiedor
Rotterdam
1990
1:04:34
1:03:11
81
Anita Dexters
Capelle a/d IJSsel
1963
1:04:40
1:04:06
82
Patriche Korn
Rotterdam
1975
1:04:45
1:04:11
83
Joke Groen
Rotterdam
1957
1:05:23
1:04:49
84
Lilian Overgoor
Rotterdam
1977
1:06:43
1:06:38
85
Jackey Ramos
Schiedam
1976
1:06:50
1:06:08
86
Inge Piek
Rotterdam
1973
1:07:09
1:06:02
87
Lynda Brown
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1972
1:07:13
1:05:58
88
Yvonne van Dijk (Wings)
1:07:14
1:05:44
89
Gabrielle Greenchoice
1:07:55
1:06:57
90
Isabelle Boon
Rotterdam
1972
1:08:15
1:07:04
91
Tanja Keijsers
Rotterdam
1978
1:08:16
1:07:03
92
Isabela Kotik
Den Haag
1980
1:08:49
1:07:29
93
Anja Weegman
Rotterdam
1973
1:09:31
1:08:16
94
Marta Jakubisiak
Rotterdam
1977
1:11:17
1:09:58
95
Marjolein van Dorp
Rotterdam
1975
1:20:02
1:13:40
96
Carmen Malcorps
Rotterdam
1972
1:20:04
1:18:29
M10, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick Kwist
Rotterdam
1968
32:59
32:59
2
Hans Bos
Rotterdam
1961
37:06
37:06
3
Marcel Fiering
Spijkenisse
1970
37:22
37:21
4
Mark de Munter
Rotterdam
1991
37:34
37:33
5
Vincent Fresco
Leiden
1984
37:57
37:55
6
Robbie van der Hoek
Rotterdam
1984
38:16
38:16
7
Duc Binh Nguyen
Rotterdam
1982
39:00
38:59
8
Matthew Harvey
Rotterdam
1980
39:15
39:13
9
Eric Brommert
39:43
39:42
10
Niels Wiese
Rotterdam
1977
39:52
39:42
11
Niels van Oostrum
Rotterdam
1970
40:02
39:57
12
Edwin Cornelisse
Rotterdam
1964
40:16
40:13
13
Thomas Abbink
Rotterdam
1988
40:18
40:15
14
Mike Zijlmans
Rotterdam
1983
40:27
40:20
15
Pieter Noorman
Rotterdam
1976
40:57
40:35
16
Ryan Lang
Rotterdam
1984
40:58
40:51
17
Ferdi Dorr
Rotterdam
1983
41:02
40:56
18
Arnout Brouwers
Rotterdam
1978
41:15
41:07
19
Pieter Greenchoice
41:25
40:27
20
Peter Boekhoud
rotterdam
1988
41:44
41:33
21
Albert Ruijg
Rotterdam
1982
42:01
41:59
22
Azeddine Benchellal
Rotterdam
1965
42:03
42:00
23
Martijn Koot
Rotterdam
1965
42:26
42:23
24
H Toes
Rotterdam
1982
42:38
42:37
25
Hans Bolomey
Rotterdam
1961
42:39
41:33
26
Roland Van Daalen
Rotterdam
1984
42:40
42:37
27
Sigfried Janzing
Rotterdam
1960
42:43
42:40
28
Bas Huppelstapjes
Z.O. Beemster
1980
42:45
41:47
29
Jeroen Kempers
Rotterdam
1977
42:52
42:16
30
Ambrosius de Vos
Rotterdam
1961
43:03
42:59
31
Steven Gras
Rotterdam
1976
43:27
43:03
32
Erik Boeklo
Barendrecht
1963
43:29
43:28
33
Marnix van der Wolk
Rotterdam
1975
43:35
43:25
34
Egbert Roodbol
Rotterdam
1957
43:37
43:30
35
Stuart Mac Lean
Rotterdam
1984
43:47
43:45
36
Piet Stroek
Rotterdam
1956
43:48
43:40
37
Ron Bredius
Rotterdam
1972
44:12
44:07
38
Dennis Stoutjesdijk
Rotterdam
1977
44:14
44:12
39
Maurice de Wit
Rotterdam
1981
44:17
44:15
40
Patrick Zoutendijk
Spijkenisse
1986
44:27
44:15
41
Maarten Bijl
Rotterdam
1980
44:27
44:15
42
Matthijs Morra
44:32
44:25
43
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk Zh
1980
44:33
44:30
44
Marco Vendeloo
Hellevoetsluis
1974
44:35
44:33
45
Patrick van Doorn
Rotterdam
1982
44:38
44:34
46
StZphane Veraart
Rotterdam
1972
44:43
44:42
47
Arjan Kammeraat
Krimpen a/d IJssel
1963
44:45
44:39
48
M Hektor
Berken en Rodenrijs
1971
45:00
44:33
49
Robert van Garderen
Capelle aan den IJssel
1981
45:10
45:03
50
Jacco Feenstra
Rotterdam
1975
45:10
45:08
51
Jerry de Knegt
Capelle aan den IJssel
1986
45:18
45:10
52
Nils Van Eijnsbergen
Rotterdam
45:19
43:51
53
Niels van de Berg
Rotterdam
45:19
43:51
54
Pieter-Frank van der Kamp
Delft
1973
45:27
45:18
55
Rob Lagendijk
Barendrecht
1963
45:35
45:10
56
Freek Hordijk
Westmaas
1992
45:51
45:46
57
Istvan Kiss
Schoonhoven
1982
45:52
45:40
58
Youri Suijkerbuijk
Utrecht
1982
45:54
45:50
59
Patrick van der Berg
Zoetermeer
1972
46:00
44:47
60
Marco Vink
Rotterdam
1972
46:08
45:39
61
RenŽ Feldmann
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1968
46:11
46:08
62
Paul Klis
Capelle aan den IJssel
1961
46:15
46:11
63
Frank Rensen
Rotterdam
1989
46:22
45:58
64
Marcel Daalhuizen
Amterdam
1978
46:22
44:54
65
Ruurd Gietema
Rotterdam
1964
46:24
46:11
66
Herman van den Donker
Bergschenhoek
1968
46:52
46:30
67
Paul van der Leer
46:59
46:54
68
Arjan Breugen
Rotterdam
1977
47:26
46:30
69
Rene Reijnen
47:32
47:17
70
Bart van Dodeweerd
Rotterdam
1974
47:37
46:53
71
Raymond van den Berg
Rotterdam
1981
47:47
47:21
72
Marcel 't Hoen
47:50
47:07
73
Wim Scholtes
Bleiswijk
1956
48:02
47:00
74
Wim Prins
Rotterdam
1955
48:06
47:38
75
Rene Hoegen
Pernis
1988
48:15
47:59
76
Ewoud Hage
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1974
48:16
47:50
77
Ernst Jan Meindersma
zoetermeer
1970
48:31
48:23
78
Arjan Vreugdenhil
Rotterdam
1979
48:34
48:05
79
Chris Bonis
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1967
48:42
48:04
80
Gertjan Verbeek
48:45
48:40
81
Jan Markerink
Rotterdam
1974
48:57
47:50
82
Edwin Lansbergen
Rotterdam
1981
48:58
48:18
83
Edwin van Hagen
Rotterdam
1970
49:00
48:30
84
Mars Korn
Rotterdam
1974
49:01
48:49
85
Mark Friesen
Rotterdam
1976
49:27
49:07
86
Camiel Coremans
Rotterdam
1969
49:41
49:21
87
Andre Overgaauw
Rotterdam
1975
49:43
49:19
88
Rene Geelhagen
rotterdam
1966
49:49
48:49
89
Hans van Kleef
Vlaardingen
1974
50:10
48:41
90
Arthur Poot
Rotterdam
1975
50:13
48:56
91
Paul van der Worp
Rotterdam
1971
50:21
49:17
92
Michel vd Wielen
Schiedam
1972
50:39
50:01
93
Wubbo Tempel
Rotterdam
1959
50:47
50:17
94
Robert Kok
Rotterdam
1984
50:49
50:04
95
George Daams
Rotterdam
1964
50:51
50:05
96
Teun Noordhoek
Numansdorp
1953
50:56
50:05
97
Roger Keizer
Dordrecht
1968
51:16
50:21
98
Jan de Jong
Rotterdam
1968
51:21
51:14
99
Bart de Heus
Honselersdijk
1960
51:22
50:46
100
Gerben in 't Hout
Rotterdam
1971
51:23
50:06
101
Ruben Greenchoice
51:23
50:24
102
Tom MacLennan
Rotterdam
1977
51:29
50:35
103
Martine Hoppezak
Hoogvliet
1968
51:31
50:47
104
Robin Lopulalan
51:58
51:07
105
Art Greenchoice
51:59
51:03
106
Erich Schouten
Rotterdam
1973
52:06
51:38
107
Perry Slaman
Monster
1975
52:21
51:06
108
Lorenzo Verkley
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1998
52:23
51:17
109
Siegfried Dijkhuis
Capelle aan den IJssel
1970
52:26
52:01
110
Paul Blom
Rotterdam
1983
52:28
51:44
111
Lennart Otte
Rotterdam
1970
52:30
52:22
112
Cas van Ockenburg
Bleiswijk
2001
52:33
51:27
113
Jeroen Zomer
Z.O. Beemster
1979
52:40
51:41
114
Stijn Simkens
Rotterdam
1979
52:52
52:02
115
Menno Been
52:59
52:20
116
Dinyar Captain
Rotterdam
1971
53:05
52:02
117
Niels van Oostrum
53:16
52:40
118
Frank Dorenbos
Rotterdam
1965
53:24
52:28
119
Roel de Loome
Delft
1957
54:02
53:24
120
Dominique Frerichs
Rotterdam
1981
54:07
52:54
121
Ton Legerstee
Barendrecht
1954
54:10
52:58
122
Bas Ouwerling
54:17
53:29
123
Sander Oorschot
Rotterdam
1993
54:36
53:18
124
John Sosrojoedo
Rotterdam
1974
54:36
53:39
125
Ed van Reijswoud
Rotterdam
1965
54:39
54:02
126
Ricky Martens
Zoetermeer
54:51
53:37
127
RenŽ van Noort
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1964
55:18
54:48
128
Angelo van Berkel
55:32
54:13
129
Hans Groen
Rotterdam
1955
55:33
55:24
130
Kevin Laenen
Rotterdam
1976
55:36
54:58
131
Roel Bosch
Rotterdam
1948
55:58
55:43
132
Gerard Smits
Rotterdam
1968
56:50
55:42
133
Dimitri Overbeeke
Rotterdam
1971
57:01
56:24
134
Eric Deekman
Barendrecht
1975
57:07
55:42
135
Patrick van der Helm
Pijnacker
1978
57:10
55:59
136
Chaim Alaluf
Rotterdam
1975
57:31
56:03
137
Kayung Greenchoice
57:44
56:50
138
Ramon Greenchoice
57:45
56:46
139
Imco Janssen
Rotterdam
1989
57:50
57:32
140
Thijs Kafer
Schiedam
1983
57:50
57:33
141
A Borghmans
Oud Beijerland
1964
58:13
57:02
142
Tiago Pereira
Rotterdam
1985
58:32
57:44
143
Joop Zomer
Z.O. Beemster
1950
58:36
57:36
144
Inge Zomer
Z.O. Beemster
1986
58:36
57:37
145
S Gabriels
Rotterdam
1985
58:41
57:58
146
Guido Meyer
Rotterdam
1984
58:41
57:59
147
Paul van Buren
Capelle aan den IJssel
1972
1:00:19
58:57
148
Jasper van der Hoek
Rotterdam
1984
1:00:19
58:53
149
Lucas 't Hart
Oostvoorne
2002
1:00:20
58:54
150
Benko Vermolen
Rotterdam
1975
1:00:36
59:09
151
Richard de Blok
Schiedam
1967
1:01:03
1:00:32
152
Pim van der Waal
Capelle aan den IJssel
1965
1:01:16
59:50
153
John Noordhuizen
1969
1:01:22
1:00:49
154
Charlie Ingebrigtsen
Rotterdam
1955
1:01:23
1:00:50
155
John Sosrojoedo
1:01:57
1:00:32
156
Jan Wigman
Zoetermeer
1960
1:03:05
1:02:34
157
Marc van Ettinger
Rotterdam
1970
1:03:47
1:02:25
158
Marcel Dekker
Ridderkerk
1961
1:03:49
1:03:17
159
Richard Kloos
Rotterdam
1973
1:03:52
1:02:27
160
Mark Verkley
1:05:33
1:04:26
161
Frits Soonius
Maasdijk
1959
1:07:01
1:06:27
162
Glenn Sosrojoedo
Capelle aan den IJssel
1972
1:08:46
1:07:20
163
Manolito Mohanlal
Rotterdam
1971
1:09:08
1:07:42
164
Joop Vermeer
Capelle aan den IJssel
1947
1:09:33
1:08:18
165
Nico van den Berg
Rotterdam
1957
1:10:45
1:09:15
www.uitslagen.nl
02-04-2017 12:22