Uitslagenlijst Condensloop

Leeuwarden - Zaterdag 1 april 2017

M-9, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Sabine IJnema
Wytgaard
2009
5:45
5:44
2
Marije Berg
Leeuwarden
2008
6:02
5:57
3
Moniek van der Zee
Oppenhuizen
2009
6:03
5:59
4
Julia meike van der Weij
Leeuwarden
2010
6:21
6:19
5
Rianne IJnema
Wytgaard
2009
6:22
6:21
6
Marlieke de Vries
Leeuwarden
2011
6:33
6:30
7
Hanna de Vries
Leeuwarden
2009
6:33
6:30
8
Mirthe van der Wal
Lionitas
2008
6:39
6:34
9
Jasmijn van Kammen
Burgum
2010
6:55
6:54
10
Esmée Wijngaarden
Leeuwarden
2009
6:55
6:54
11
Mette Vink
Leeuwarden
2010
6:59
6:59
12
Joanne Wimmenhove
Leeuwarden
2012
7:04
7:04
13
Ronja Lubbers
Leeuwarden
2009
7:46
7:45
J-9, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjoerd Andringa
Leeuwarden
2008
4:29
4:29
2
Delano van Zandvoort
Lionitas
2009
4:53
4:52
3
Stein Boringa
Lionitas
2008
4:59
4:58
4
Jurre Muller
Lionitas
2009
5:09
5:08
5
Jayden van Zandvoort
Lionitas
2009
5:11
5:11
6
Bram Wimmenhove
Leeuwarden
2009
5:13
5:13
7
Ruben Westra
Start '78
2008
5:16
5:15
8
Wessel Voerman
Lionitas
2009
5:16
5:14
9
Hessel Pijlman
Lionitas
2008
5:20
5:19
10
Nathan Vreugdenhil
Leeuwarden
2008
5:23
5:23
11
Naud Scheepstra
Lionitas
2009
5:29
5:29
12
Kasper Lubbers
Leeuwarden
2011
5:31
5:31
13
Jelmer Tasma
Goutum
2010
5:36
5:35
14
Dylan Reitsma
Hurdegaryp
2009
5:48
5:45
15
Tiemen dijkstra
Leeuwarden
2011
5:56
5:55
16
Sander Berg
Leeuwarden
2011
6:03
5:57
17
Jesco van Gelder
Lionitas
2009
6:35
6:32
18
Aaron van der Meulen
Leeuwarden
2011
6:36
6:35
19
Tieme Muller
Leeuwarden
2011
6:46
6:45
20
Hidde Vink
Leeuwarden
2008
6:52
6:51
21
Thijmen yedema
Leeuwarden
2009
7:04
7:03
22
Thom Vellema
Leeuwarden
2011
7:05
7:04
23
Minne Wijbenga
Lionitas
2008
7:07
7:05
24
Aron Miedema
Goutum
2010
7:10
7:09
25
Milan Kruizinga
Meerstad
2011
7:51
7:50
26
Fosse van der Schaaf
Leeuwarden
2013
8:13
8:07
27
Jurre van Raalte
Dearsum
2011
8:21
8:20
28
Sven Wijngaarden
Leeuwarden
2012
8:39
8:36
29
Kyan Bary
Leeuwarden
2012
8:51
8:45
30
Tibbe Uildriks
Leeuwarden
2010
8:57
8:55
31
Jannick van Kammen
Burgum
2012
8:59
8:54
M9-10, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne Pultrum
AV Heerenveen
2007
4:32
4:32
2
Mayke Ruige
Lionitas
2006
4:47
4:47
3
Tineke Osinga
Berltsum
2007
4:51
4:51
4
Alanis Jorna
Lionitas
2006
5:42
5:40
5
Rhodee Steenwelle
Lionitas
2008
5:48
5:46
6
Marthe Uringa
Leeuwarden
2007
6:22
6:18
J9-10, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Ids Waanders
Lionitas
2007
4:34
4:34
2
Luc van der Wal
Lionitas
2006
4:37
4:36
3
Reinder Andringa
Lionitas
2007
4:40
4:40
4
Marne van der Kooi
Impala
2007
4:41
4:40
5
Quinten Geleynse
Lionitas
2006
4:51
4:49
6
Simon geert van der Weij
Lionitas
2007
6:18
6:16
M-15, 2.8 KM JEUGD (T
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Meike Regeling
Lionitas
2004
10:59
10:57
2
Renske Drenten
Lionitas
2005
11:57
11:55
3
Hester Hoekstra
Lionitas
2004
12:32
12:30
4
Josefien Bies
Leeuwarden
2004
14:01
13:59
5
Lisca van Gelder
Lionitas
2005
14:09
14:07
6
Annika Brummer
Lionitas
2006
15:06
15:03
7
Noa Tiggelaar
Leeuwarden
2003
15:11
15:07
8
Jeska Everhard
Hallum
2004
15:24
15:21
9
Elza van der Meulen
Lionitas
2006
15:46
15:43
10
Silke de Bruin
Lionitas
2006
15:47
15:43
11
Suze Posthumus
Lionitas
2007
15:48
15:44
12
Esther de Graaf
Leeuwarden
2004
16:00
15:56
13
Beau Faber
Lionitas
2006
16:06
16:02
14
Fione Fennema
Leeuwarden
2006
16:16
16:10
15
Anna de Graaf
Leeuwarden
2007
16:18
16:14
16
Eva van der Kooij
Lionitas
2007
16:18
16:14
17
Dione van Gelder
Lionitas
2007
16:41
16:37
J-15, 2.8 KM JEUGD (T
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Gydo Tiggelaar
Lionitas
2005
11:58
11:57
2
Bodhi Vreugdenhil
Leeuwarden
2008
12:31
12:29
3
Max Tiemessen
Leeuwarden
2005
12:53
12:51
4
Haile de Roos
Leeuwarden
2009
13:07
13:05
5
Bartele Bies
Leeuwarden
2006
13:18
13:16
6
Luuk Hoekman
Leeuwarden
2003
14:03
13:59
7
Marijn van der Steeg
Lionitas
2005
14:31
14:28
8
Douwe de Graaf
Leeuwarden
2008
14:33
14:30
9
Tobias Elzinga
Lionitas
2005
14:50
14:46
10
Stijn van Deutekom
Lionitas
2005
15:21
15:19
MAN, 2.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Eric Fennema
Leeuwarden
1968
16:16
16:10
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisanne Jager
Lionitas
1994
20:01
20:01
2
Regine Postma
Horror
1988
20:08
20:08
3
Rixt Sinnema
Lionitas
1989
21:35
21:35
4
Rianne Nyenhuis
Lionitas
1999
21:54
21:54
5
Hester Groenveld
Horror
1968
22:49
22:49
6
Sandra v.d. Meulen
Hallum
1978
24:04
24:04
7
Britt de Lange
Broeksterwald
2000
24:28
24:14
8
Robin Nijholt
AV Heerenveen
1995
24:31
24:31
9
Hennie Tromp
Leeuwarden
1985
24:31
24:31
10
Esmay de Jonge
Lionitas
2004
25:23
25:23
11
Tracy van der Ploeg
Damwald
1970
25:32
25:32
12
Ellen van der Kooi-Baï
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1961
25:51
25:42
13
Djoeke van der weide
Scharnegoutum
1986
26:00
26:00
14
Fanneke de Graaff
Sneek
1981
26:00
26:00
15
Marjolein Wever
Harlingen
1992
26:11
26:11
16
Eveline Heeringa
Leeuwarden
1996
26:17
26:05
17
Mathilda Wassenaar
Wirdum Fr
1978
26:28
26:28
18
Laila Kimkes
Leeuwarden
1980
26:28
26:19
19
Elies Leeuw
Leeuwarden
1986
26:30
26:30
20
Marjon van Blanken
Sneek
1981
26:40
26:40
21
Irene de Vries
Lionitas
1966
26:45
26:36
22
Klary-An Wimmenhove
Leeuwarden
1976
27:02
27:02
23
Nienke sinnema
Stiens
1980
27:30
27:19
24
Petra Hooijenga
Ferwert
1985
27:36
27:21
25
Esther Boskma
Hurdegaryp
1996
27:40
27:28
26
Eefje van wieren Hovenga
Impala
1969
28:05
27:52
27
Renée Huizinga-Gradussen
Leeuwarden
1990
28:21
28:21
28
Linda Zeggelaar
Lionitas
1974
28:27
28:18
29
Monique de Jong
Leeuwarden
1962
28:30
28:30
30
Ilse Nauta
Goutum
2001
28:33
28:22
31
Michaela Martens
Leeuwarden
1960
28:41
28:26
32
Minke Oord
Friesland
1956
29:06
28:55
33
Va Vamos
Leeuwarden
2000
29:13
28:53
34
Emma van Schravendijk
Emmeloord
1976
29:25
29:14
35
Jolanda Born
Leeuwarden
1973
29:32
29:15
36
Minke Hell
Leeuwarden
1981
29:37
29:18
37
Fimmie Kuipers
Parrega
1962
29:54
29:45
38
Sanne El van der Vlugt
Witmarsum
1995
29:58
29:58
39
Anja ten Berge
Leeuwarden
1964
30:00
29:45
40
Nynke Baron
Leeuwarden
1979
30:00
29:46
41
Van der Vlugt
Witmarsum
1966
30:08
30:08
42
Anneke van der Zwaag
Leeuwarden
1978
30:16
29:59
43
Ivana de Jong
Leeuwarden
1993
30:18
30:18
44
Liesbeth van der Veen
Leeuwarden
1961
30:18
30:18
45
Manon de jong
Goutum
1994
30:19
30:19
46
Marijke Kooistra
Stiens
1982
30:25
30:25
47
Els Klop
Leeuwarden
1962
30:27
30:27
48
Rianne Poesse
Leeuwarden
1986
30:30
30:09
49
Sabine Tijsma
Franeker
1979
30:34
30:34
50
Marian Dijkstra
Friesland
1962
30:37
30:28
51
Corrie van Noort
Leeuwarden
1967
30:50
30:31
52
Hilda van der Galiën
Koudum
1970
30:51
30:51
53
Chantal Koops
Leeuwarden
1986
30:56
30:56
54
Joke Hoftijser
Lionitas
1947
31:00
30:44
55
Jolanda Spinder de Hoop
Kollum
1970
31:07
30:58
56
My-Tien Huynh
Leeuwarden
1978
31:10
31:00
57
Ciska Heidema
Leeuwarden
1965
31:11
31:01
58
Hinke Oost
Leeuwarden
1971
31:18
31:18
59
Meriam Reusink
Leeuwarden
1972
31:19
31:19
60
Esther Aagtjes
Stiens
1990
31:25
31:25
61
Trudy Ruiter
Leeuwarden
1988
31:29
31:07
62
Jinke de Kroon
Hemrik
1987
31:42
31:28
63
Tineke Louwenaar
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1958
31:49
31:34
64
Anneke Korte
Leeuwarden
1971
31:54
31:35
65
Annemarie Jorna
Joure
1981
31:58
31:58
66
Willeke van der Veen
Parrega
1989
32:00
31:50
67
Sandra de Ruiter
Leeuwarden
1978
32:00
31:50
68
Els Faber
Leeuwarden
1962
32:00
31:51
69
Thirza Geertsma
Leeuwarden
1992
32:01
32:01
70
Marleen Cnossen
Makkum Fr
2001
32:08
31:54
71
Sanne Gremme
Leeuwarden
1974
32:09
31:54
72
Alies van der Wal
Siegerswoude
1987
32:13
32:01
73
Petra Tuithof
Leeuwarden
1966
32:16
32:16
74
Karin Lakerveld
Leeuwarden
1963
32:38
32:28
75
Miranda Poppinga
Leeuwarden
1973
32:39
32:26
76
Lisan Elisabeth Buning
Goutum
2001
32:42
32:25
77
Fardau Herder
Goutum
2001
32:42
32:25
78
Jelly andreae
Leeuwarden
1958
32:45
32:32
79
José Ekkers-Hartkamp
Leeuwarden
1974
32:46
32:36
80
Thea Boskma
Hurdegaryp
1967
32:47
32:34
81
Marloes Van der Meer
Akkrum
1982
32:58
32:42
82
Edith Witteveen
Leeuwarden
1973
33:11
32:57
83
Elly Bär-Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
1965
33:14
33:04
84
Sandra Bakker
Akkrum
1978
33:43
33:27
85
Patricia Oosterhuis Stoppe;s
Stiens
1975
35:15
35:15
86
Patricia kobus
Akkrum
1974
35:20
35:05
87
Carin Kuiper
Lionitas
1966
35:43
35:34
88
Marlies Methorst
Parrega
1971
37:13
37:04
89
Anneke Jansen
Parrega
1995
37:13
37:05
90
Carla Scholten
Makkum Fr
1971
37:37
37:23
91
Erna de Vries
Hurdegaryp
1983
37:57
37:44
92
Barbara Zuidema
Athleta
1969
39:18
39:00
93
Janine Jelmsa
Athleta
1993
39:18
39:00
94
Marga Bosma
Leeuwarden
1979
40:04
39:50
MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Janco Rijpstra
Lionitas
1999
16:25
16:25
2
Jelmer van der Veen
Lionitas
1997
16:54
16:54
3
Steven Koffijberg
Lionitas
1994
17:16
17:16
4
Pasquale Vittorioso
Meppel
1984
19:30
19:30
5
Remy Borawitz
Lionitas
2000
19:35
19:35
6
Matthijs Pultrum
Luxwoude
2003
19:47
19:47
7
Glenn de vries
Lionitas
2001
20:05
20:05
8
Lammert van der Veen
Impala
1985
20:05
20:05
9
Yne Age Terpstra
Leeuwarden
1985
20:20
20:20
10
Niels van Deutekom
Leeuwarden
1999
20:22
20:22
11
Jente Talsma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
1991
20:23
20:23
12
Erwin Tuithof
Leeuwarden
1991
20:32
20:32
13
Chiel Aaij
Lionitas
1980
21:02
21:02
14
Jort van Deutekom
Leeuwarden
2002
21:14
21:14
15
Henk Hoekman
Friesland
1960
21:29
21:29
16
Jarin van der Kooi
Impala
2000
21:54
21:44
17
Ruben Korte
Lionitas
1999
22:45
22:25
18
Jan Viersen
Goutum
1968
22:46
22:46
19
Pieter van der Bij
Athleta
1957
23:03
23:03
20
Raymond Beintema
Bolsward
1979
23:31
23:31
21
Jan Hooghiemstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1955
24:29
24:29
22
Rein Trinks
Burgum
1980
24:34
24:24
23
Aant-Pieter Wijnsma
Dokkum
1980
24:43
24:43
24
Mischa Poortman
Leeuwarden
1980
24:57
24:57
25
Bart de Jonge
Leeuwarden
1972
25:24
25:24
26
Raymond de Ruiter
Leeuwarden
1966
25:28
25:12
27
Oane Leegstra
Stiens
1966
25:28
25:12
28
Remko Pijlman
Leeuwarden
1976
25:32
25:18
29
Stefan Wolf
Leeuwarden
1978
25:53
25:53
30
Evert Rodenhuis
Leeuwarden
1980
26:06
25:54
31
Geert de Lange
Broeksterwald
1964
26:09
25:56
32
Henk Tolman
Wageningen
1958
26:51
26:51
33
Gunnar van den Hoogen
Hurdegaryp
2004
26:59
26:59
34
Douwe Schermer
Leeuwarden
1985
27:12
27:03
35
Arjan van den Hoogen
Hurdegaryp
1962
27:21
27:09
36
Wim van der Meulen
Leeuwarden
1970
27:39
27:20
37
Rene Hobma
Leeuwarden
1966
27:42
27:31
38
Otto de Jong
Leeuwarden
1957
28:06
27:50
39
Jan Bosman
Lionitas
1956
28:29
28:29
40
Peter Spiekstra
Leeuwarden
1959
28:37
28:37
41
Ian op de Weegh
Leeuwarden
1988
28:49
28:31
42
Wijbrand de Graaf
Friesland
1949
29:01
28:44
43
Harry Renken
Leeuwarden
1976
29:49
29:38
44
Rob Eckringa
Leeuwarden
1965
29:50
29:32
45
Jan Kalsbeek
Friesland
1946
30:40
30:24
46
Chris Fahner
Lionitas
1955
30:44
30:44
47
Erik-Jan Molenaar
Leeuwarden
1963
30:46
30:34
48
Jan Hekman
Groningen
1960
30:50
30:31
49
Bas Visser
Echtenerbrug
1979
31:06
30:50
50
Jeroen Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
1991
31:07
30:51
51
Henk Hulscher
Leeuwarden
1950
31:21
31:21
52
Guust Klum
Stiens
1974
31:32
31:15
53
Edwin Zwerver
Leeuwarden
1975
31:33
31:21
54
Frits Ottens
Friesland
1939
31:45
31:23
55
Jan van der Til
Buitenpost
1958
31:56
31:47
56
Klaas Duits
Horror
1944
35:08
35:08
57
René Keuter
Leeuwarden
1978
35:43
35:34
58
Pierre Zondervan
Kollum
1951
39:33
39:24
VROUW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Vera Keidel
Impala
1989
43:02
43:01
2
Jikke van den Berg
AV Heerenveen
1969
43:42
43:37
3
Marijke Jousma
Leeuwarden
1984
45:55
45:43
4
Anita Bouma
Leeuwarden
1987
46:03
45:47
5
Jacinta Fancel
Leeuwarden
1963
46:23
46:21
6
Rianne Harmsen
Drachten
1991
46:38
46:29
7
Charlotte Mühle
Leeuwarden
1997
47:10
46:49
8
Ingrid Kimber
Tijnje
1981
47:41
47:36
9
Catharina Kuipers
Parrega
1987
47:42
47:37
10
Jolanda Muizer
Friesland
1976
50:09
49:57
11
Aafke Feenstra
Loopgroep IJlst
1988
50:20
50:06
12
Karin Schuhmacher
St.-Annaparochie
1977
50:41
50:25
13
Henk Wijbena
Sumar
1971
51:00
50:32
14
Marja van der Werf- Zoer
AV Heerenveen
1963
51:31
51:08
15
Lucia Hollander
Lionitas
1969
52:33
52:25
16
Dorithia Jansma
Stiens
1977
52:33
52:14
17
Hannah Jelsma
Feanwalden
1991
52:33
51:51
18
Ulco Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
1967
52:34
52:25
19
Sandra Postma
Sint Nicolaasga
1991
52:38
52:12
20
Erica Verdegaal
Lionitas
1960
52:53
52:46
21
Corine de Jong
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1975
53:13
52:48
22
Rinyanne Dirksma
Friesland
1983
53:37
53:17
23
Coby Bouma
Spartacus
1965
53:38
53:25
24
Hillegien Tol
Leeuwarden
1970
54:08
53:59
25
Wilma Hemstra
Friesland
1966
54:15
53:57
26
Anita de Vreeze
Leeuwarden
1974
54:19
54:06
27
Renske Postma
Leeuwarden
1978
54:20
53:50
28
Tanja weis
Parrega
1975
54:23
54:18
29
Brina Offringa
SV Veendam
1958
54:37
54:10
30
Sjoukje Huizenga
Damwald
1988
54:50
54:33
31
Jelly Haarsma
Ternaard
1977
54:51
54:37
32
Sia van kampen
Leeuwarden
1966
55:19
55:03
33
Frouwkje Herder
LSV Invictus
1958
55:25
55:05
34
Trea Walstra
Menaam
1966
55:29
55:02
35
Kim Dekker
Friesland
1988
55:40
55:24
36
Vera Berg
Leeuwarden
1978
56:06
55:23
37
Jose Faber
Bolsward
1990
56:24
56:04
38
Tea Busstra
Lionitas
1964
56:38
56:32
39
Mirjam apperloo
Leeuwarden
1965
56:42
56:13
40
Petri Herder
St.-Annaparochie
1985
56:47
56:18
41
Yvonne Käller
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1968
57:32
57:07
42
Miranda Flapper
Berltsum
1978
57:39
57:21
43
Anneke Rispens
AV Heerenveen
1985
57:41
57:16
44
Siska Bongenaar
Leeuwarden
1972
57:41
56:58
45
Margreeth Korten
Lionitas
1961
57:43
57:15
46
Yvonne Sieswerda
Loopgroep Witmarsum
1959
57:45
57:06
47
Marjan Rodenhuis
Lionitas
1977
58:03
57:46
48
Klaske Hollema
Groningen
1993
58:17
57:45
49
Laura van Mourik
Leeuwarden
1968
58:21
57:46
50
Anna de Ruiter-Knegtering
Leeuwarden
1970
58:21
58:07
51
Regina Schreiber
Dokkum
1967
58:37
58:00
52
Paula Groenewoud
Lionitas
1973
58:41
58:37
53
Geartsje van Lingen
Sint Nicolaasga
1992
58:42
58:16
54
Gerda IJdema
Lionitas
1954
58:46
58:35
55
Hilda van der Meulen
Feanwalden
1968
58:58
58:25
56
Marian van der Harst
Leeuwarden
1969
59:00
58:28
57
Femke de Groot Raaijmaker
Loopgroep Dokkum
1976
59:18
58:37
58
Mariëlle de Haan
Stiens
1976
59:31
59:14
59
Elly Warmerdam
Leeuwarden
1963
59:35
59:05
60
Lucia Oenema
Gytsjerk
1968
59:44
59:23
61
Anneke Kiewiet
Gytsjerk
1971
59:44
59:22
62
Henny Engbrenghof
Leeuwarden
1984
59:50
59:19
63
Tanja Postma
Deinum
1977
59:51
59:21
64
Anja Zuidema
Dokkum
1965
1:00:02
59:24
65
Famke Heeren
Grou
2000
1:00:03
59:35
66
Jetske Oenema
AV Heerenveen
1967
1:00:04
59:40
67
Janny Fennema
Friesland
1965
1:00:06
59:59
68
Lidwien Broenink
Joure
1960
1:00:11
59:38
69
Symkje Feenstra
Heeg
1990
1:00:26
1:00:12
70
Inge Kools
Friesland
1959
1:01:04
1:00:56
71
Maaike Visser
AV Heerenveen
1990
1:01:24
1:01:00
72
Nienke Jouta-Nauta
Suwald
1969
1:01:28
1:01:03
73
Irene van Elteren
Leeuwarden
1964
1:01:54
1:01:46
74
Neel van Mourik
Friesland
1959
1:02:15
1:01:53
75
Willy de Jong
Leeuwarden
1967
1:02:25
1:01:50
76
Paulien Roest
Leeuwarden
1976
1:02:50
1:02:18
77
Anita Elzinga
Leeuwarden
1962
1:03:22
1:03:00
78
Marina Nell
Koarnjum
1984
1:03:37
1:03:22
79
Irma Pronk
Stiens
1965
1:03:42
1:03:30
80
Hennie Jongsma
Leeuwarden
1952
1:04:23
1:03:55
81
Hinke Flonk
Leeuwarden
1976
1:05:07
1:04:27
82
Anneke Sijtsma
Friesland
1952
1:05:12
1:05:03
83
Margriet Sterk
Leeuwarden
1956
1:05:39
1:05:26
84
Ruth Zuiderveld
Leeuwarden
1949
1:05:41
1:05:13
85
Jantine Leegstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1969
1:05:42
1:05:13
86
Joke de Vries
Purmerend
1948
1:05:42
1:05:34
87
Tiny Plantinga
Bolsward
1992
1:05:44
1:05:40
88
Feikje Reekers-Bakker
Woudsend
1963
1:06:21
1:05:55
89
Karin de Ruiter
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1968
1:06:38
1:06:08
90
Hester Elverdink
Leeuwarden
1972
1:06:38
1:05:59
91
Tineke Dijkstra
Friesland
1959
1:06:46
1:06:10
92
Irene Heuvelmans
Leeuwarden
1966
1:07:32
1:07:04
93
Anna Rijpma-Faber
Horror
1975
1:07:42
1:07:02
94
Lysbeth Stroosma
Leeuwarden
1978
1:09:04
1:08:24
95
Andrea Venema
Leiden
1981
1:09:41
1:09:15
96
Susan Wubs
Leeuwarden
1956
1:09:50
1:09:30
97
Esther Hoekstra
Horror
1971
1:11:05
1:10:37
98
Audrey van Gelder
Lionitas
1975
1:11:55
1:11:14
99
Jelma Van der Velde
Feanwalden
1961
1:12:13
1:11:38
100
Anneke Regnerus
Friesland
1975
1:15:11
1:14:28
101
Catrien Schade-Melein
Leeuwarden
1962
1:19:50
1:19:14
102
Ineke V.d.hoek
Friesland
1946
1:22:11
1:22:03
MAN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Geertsma
Lionitas
1985
33:12
33:11
2
Tim Tesselaar
Noordkop
1995
33:51
33:50
3
Gerrit Wolbers
Lionitas
1994
34:12
34:10
4
Ynte Lemstra
Loopgroep Triple-S
1990
34:48
34:47
5
Cees Kersten
TAS '82
1964
34:48
34:46
6
Hagos Berhane
Loopclub Burgum
1994
35:08
35:07
7
Folkert Visser
Impala
1995
35:35
35:34
8
Marten-Jan Ernst
Damwald
1980
37:33
37:32
9
Marten Conradie
Horror
1974
38:09
38:07
10
Willem Wijma
Lionitas
1990
38:10
38:08
11
Victor Plomp
Leeuwarden
1969
38:46
38:43
12
Harmen Jorritsma
AV Heerenveen
1968
39:22
39:17
13
Marco Kingma
Sneek
1988
39:37
39:35
14
Gearard Posthumus
AV Heerenveen
1984
39:37
39:34
15
Timo Schraa
Lionitas
1990
39:45
39:40
16
Klaas de Graaf
Leeuwarden
1969
39:51
39:42
17
Ijnze Stienstra
Wergea
1962
39:52
39:51
18
Pieter Atsma
Surhuisterveen
1987
40:19
40:17
19
Michael Schmidt
Groningen
1966
40:23
40:15
20
Frits van Twuyver
Noordkop
1969
40:33
40:31
21
Richard van der Wal
2BFit
1966
40:58
40:54
22
Rik de Graaf
Lemmer
1987
41:09
41:04
23
Tjitte de Vries
AV Heerenveen
1968
41:16
41:11
24
Teade Rispens
AV Heerenveen
1980
42:00
41:55
25
Ynte Tijsma
Leeuwarden
1993
42:05
42:00
26
Daan van der Geest
Friesland
1962
42:18
42:15
27
Wouter den Dekker
AV Heerenveen
1976
42:23
42:17
28
Cor Ottens
Leeuwarden
1965
42:27
42:26
29
Jelmer de Vries
Amsterdam
1992
42:33
42:26
30
Ronald van Dellen
Leeuwarden
1987
42:54
42:51
31
Willi-Jan Veltman
Lionitas
1975
43:01
42:57
32
Watze Hobma
AV Heerenveen
1963
43:01
42:57
33
Martin Jan Visser
AV Heerenveen
1966
43:03
42:58
34
Johan Meinsma
Lionitas
1965
43:07
43:02
35
Mario Postma
Leeuwarden
1991
43:11
43:00
36
Sytse Samuel de Witte
Ferwoude
1991
43:13
42:49
37
Jan Douwe Zuidema
Damwald
1973
43:47
43:38
38
Sytse Algera
AV Zeewolde
1970
43:54
43:50
39
Marco Pietersma
Leeuwarden
1970
44:01
43:56
40
Willem van Zutphen
Friesland
1956
44:01
43:58
41
Harm Andringa
Leeuwarden
1972
44:03
43:56
42
Syb van der Ploeg
Friesland
1966
44:17
44:14
43
Sid Overdijk
Impala
1971
44:25
44:16
44
Henk Ferwerda
Scharnegoutum
1966
44:25
44:24
45
Harmen Dijkstra
Lionitas
1978
44:26
44:21
46
Eldert Berends
Leeuwarden
1980
44:28
44:25
47
Johnny Oord
Heerenveen
1985
44:31
44:06
48
Arie van der Steen
AV Heerenveen
1964
44:35
44:23
49
Niek Westra
Leeuwarden
1991
44:38
44:24
50
Nico Hoekstra
Lionitas
1962
44:50
44:31
51
Hung Pham
Leeuwarden
1979
45:01
44:37
52
Keimpe de Jong
Drachten
1979
45:02
44:45
53
Kees Visser
AV Heerenveen
1961
45:09
44:58
54
Heino van der Meer
Lionitas
1979
45:16
45:10
55
Jort van Ast
AV Heerenveen
1963
45:17
45:05
56
Ale Visser
Ferwert
1981
45:17
45:10
57
Wessel de Vries
Leeuwarden
1977
45:28
45:19
58
Rico Boezerooij
Bolsward
1989
45:38
45:07
59
Johan v/d Meulen
Spartacus
1973
45:41
45:30
60
Jelle Steensma
Feanwalden
1965
45:55
45:23
61
Ronnie Sweep
Leeuwarden
1983
45:59
45:11
62
Tjeerd-menno Douma
Lionitas
1977
46:08
45:41
63
Gerko Riedstra
Leeuwarden
1967
46:14
46:08
64
Rik Tasma
Goutum
1977
46:14
46:11
65
Dedde De Jong
Loopgroep Dokkum
1963
46:16
45:40
66
Joël Van der Pol
Harlingen
1981
46:19
46:05
67
Gerlof van Minnen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1979
46:34
46:22
68
Jan van der werf
Lionitas
1971
46:36
46:29
69
Andries Meijer
Leeuwarden
1978
46:43
46:18
70
Dirk Muizer
Friesland
1954
46:47
46:16
71
Sytse Jansma
Friesland
1980
47:01
46:40
72
Ruben van der Pol
Harlingen
1977
47:08
46:52
73
Johannes van der Kooi
Gytsjerk
1967
47:08
46:52
74
Sytse Stoel
Menaam
1980
47:17
46:53
75
Gerrit Jepma
Impala
1956
47:24
47:13
76
Niels Blaauw
Lionitas
1966
47:36
47:32
77
Hendrik-Jan Meulenaar
Burgum
1972
47:49
47:39
78
Sander van Kammen
Rottevalle
1990
47:56
47:46
79
Josse Postma
Lionitas
1980
48:01
47:35
80
Klaas Jan van der Kooi
Burgum
1968
48:01
47:46
81
Germ Nijboer
Loopclub Burgum
1965
48:13
48:06
82
Arjen Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
1977
48:16
47:37
83
Rinze vd Brug
Impala
1960
48:59
48:56
84
Rik Troostheide
Leeuwarden
1975
49:04
48:55
85
Jacob Dijkstra
Friesland
1959
49:08
48:51
86
Marcel Perdu
Leeuwarden
1971
49:16
49:10
87
Siem de Vlas
Lionitas
1968
49:17
49:15
88
DJ Tjoelker
Franeker
1981
49:27
49:18
89
Klaas Praamstra
Triemen
1963
49:33
49:29
90
Niels Akker
Bitgummole
1982
49:35
49:18
91
Gerard Dam
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
1970
49:36
48:59
92
Etienne Hommel
Stiens
1966
49:37
49:30
93
Jop Hellegers
Lionitas
1988
49:48
49:22
94
Henk van der Heide
De Wilgen
1963
49:48
49:38
95
Edwin Bruinsma
Friesland
1973
49:52
49:13
96
Nathan van der Pol
Harlingen
1982
49:54
49:38
97
Siep Louwsma
Lionitas
1962
49:57
49:31
98
Carlo Loos
Lionitas
1971
49:58
49:37
99
Klaas Abma
Wommels
1960
50:00
49:44
100
Marinus de Haan
Hurdegaryp
1978
50:07
49:55
101
Thomas Heidema
Leeuwarden
1991
50:09
50:00
102
André Bär
Lionitas
1963
50:16
50:09
103
Wim de Vries
Lionitas
1967
50:25
50:19
104
Kees Oosterbaan
Lionitas
1955
50:30
50:09
105
Eddy Ter veen
Leeuwarden
1991
50:33
50:06
106
Bennie Breedenbach
Buitenpost
1958
50:38
50:20
107
Thony van der Veen
Loopclub Burgum
1970
50:38
50:31
108
Jelle Kracht
Friesland
1963
50:43
50:25
109
Simon Andringa
Tytsjerk
1946
50:55
50:25
110
Marten Bosma
Friesland
1964
50:59
50:53
111
Marten Polet
Hurdegaryp
1966
51:04
50:31
112
Jan Palma
Oentsjerk
1965
51:06
50:40
113
Johannes Kooistra
Leeuwarden
1965
51:08
50:29
114
Rene peters
Leeuwarden
1973
51:12
50:38
115
Wouter-Geert Meijer
Lionitas
1999
51:22
51:15
116
Fokke van der Veen
Leeuwarden
1954
51:25
50:50
117
Piet Struiksma
Lionitas
1958
51:35
51:12
118
Edo Eisma
Goutum
1958
51:40
51:24
119
Harmen de Boer
AV Heerenveen
1950
51:57
51:35
120
Jasper Sikken
Utrecht
1980
51:58
51:17
121
Germ Steensma
St.-Jacobiparochie
1971
52:03
51:31
122
Bennie Miedema
Leeuwarden
1961
52:11
52:01
123
Johnny van Zurk
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1960
52:12
51:35
124
Arjen Lettinga
Friesland
1959
52:12
51:35
125
Gerrit Bosma
Loopclub Burgum
1971
52:21
52:15
126
Cor Kooistra
Deinum
1965
52:28
52:04
127
Roelof Elzinga
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1964
52:29
52:18
128
Alex Kramer
Stiens
1973
52:33
52:16
129
Sije Boskma
Lionitas
1966
52:35
52:20
130
Henk-Jan Westra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1958
52:36
52:24
131
Patrick Postma
Deinum
1996
52:37
52:05
132
Lieuwe Westra
Tijnje
1982
52:37
52:03
133
Henk Riepma
Leeuwarden
1978
52:38
52:19
134
Frans van der Molen
Spartacus
1961
52:55
52:34
135
Wybo Nauta
Goutum
1970
53:00
52:41
136
Benjo Pelder
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1961
53:02
52:51
137
Piet Kerstholt
Friesland
1947
53:11
53:01
138
Kor de Boer
Marum
1972
53:20
52:41
139
Rudolf Knegtering
Leeuwarden
1979
53:26
53:11
140
Gerben Brouwer
Friesland
1950
53:33
53:18
141
Theo de Boer
Leeuwarden
1977
53:35
53:25
142
Van der Vlugt
Witmarsum
1961
53:38
53:24
143
Jeen Bruinsma
Katlijk
1958
53:38
53:19
144
Jaap Dijkstra
Friesland
1946
53:43
53:22
145
Ralph Zuidema
Leeuwarden
1975
53:49
53:21
146
Ronald Spoor
Leeuwarden
1980
53:51
53:48
147
Klaas van der Schaaf
Lionitas
1982
53:56
53:40
148
Peter Bar
Lionitas
1953
53:59
53:52
149
André van den Heuvel
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1959
54:20
54:08
150
Leen Van Bavel
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1949
54:24
53:57
151
Peter Boonstra
Leeuwarden
1956
54:32
54:16
152
Erwin Ytsma
Nes gem Dongeradeel
1974
55:03
54:37
153
Henk Sikma
Friesland
1963
55:10
54:34
154
Ruurd Veenstra
Friesland
1949
55:10
54:33
155
Gerrit Dijkstra
Bitgum
1963
55:13
54:34
156
Harold Wever
Assen
1977
55:15
54:43
157
Luuk Westra
Leeuwarden
1961
55:15
55:01
158
Minne Nawijn
Franeker
1970
55:38
55:07
159
Johan Visser
St.-Annaparochie
1977
55:40
55:32
160
Paul Henstra
Leeuwarden
1980
56:06
55:16
161
Marten hooijenga
Leeuwarden
1958
56:06
55:36
162
Ronald Leemeijer
Leeuwarden
1981
56:07
55:34
163
Peter Beemsterboer
Doetinchem
1965
56:18
56:09
164
Wybe Sierksma
Marrum
1960
56:22
55:46
165
Peter Faber
Friesland
1957
56:25
56:04
166
Roelof Elzinga
Loopgroep Dokkum
1957
56:32
55:51
167
Andries Hofstra
Leeuwarden
1982
56:32
56:03
168
Kor Oosterhuis
Leeuwarden
1965
56:35
56:02
169
Jan Panhuis
Friesland
1946
56:36
56:21
170
MauriTS horwitz
Leeuwarden
2001
56:42
56:12
171
Michele Rizzitiello
Harlingen
1974
56:47
56:10
172
Marten Kingma
Friesland
1960
56:48
56:29
173
Klaas van der Kooij
Loopgroep Dokkum
1946
56:56
56:17
174
Niels Veenstra
Leeuwarden
1976
56:58
56:32
175
Djurre Joh van der Schaaf
Friesland
1951
57:00
56:42
176
Wander Miedema
Drachten
1967
57:16
56:41
177
Olaf de Jong
Leeuwarden
1963
57:30
56:59
178
Jan van Bavel
Oostwold gem Leek
1954
57:31
57:03
179
Fabian Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
1973
57:40
57:19
180
Jelle Bralts
Menaam
1963
57:40
57:02
181
Jan Feenstra
Friesland
1941
57:47
57:25
182
Gosse van Houten
Leeuwarden
1961
58:10
57:52
183
Guido Vink
Leeuwarden
1980
58:18
57:55
184
Jelle Kramer
Loopgroep Dokkum
1962
58:19
57:38
185
Sijb Dijkstra
Gerkesklooster
1957
58:20
58:01
186
Siebren Dijkstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1968
58:33
57:55
187
Edwin Deelstra
Friesland
1949
58:40
58:18
188
Bertus Zwerver
Friesland
1957
58:41
58:31
189
Marcel Kik
Leeuwarden
1964
58:42
58:37
190
Tabe Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
1982
58:46
58:18
191
Dylan Uijen
Leeuwarden
2000
58:56
58:54
192
Popke Broersma
Feanwalden
1966
58:58
58:24
193
Ewald Broers
Leeuwarden
1969
59:00
58:48
194
Johan Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
1960
59:01
58:51
195
Johan Huitema
Oentsjerk
1959
59:14
58:54
196
Theo ten Brug
Leeuwarden
1969
59:20
58:49
197
Theo van der Zee
Stiens
1963
59:31
59:14
198
Rob van der Linden
Leeuwarden
1973
59:35
59:05
199
Ate Janson
Leeuwarden
1966
59:35
59:04
200
Johan Fonk
Hurdegaryp
1959
59:55
59:43
201
Sieger van kampen
Leeuwarden
1965
59:56
59:39
202
Otto Bruinsma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1944
1:00:17
1:00:05
203
Leo van Herksen
Friesland
1958
1:00:25
59:56
204
Arjo van LIer
Hilaard
1960
1:00:30
59:57
205
Jan Miedema
Friesland
1956
1:00:50
1:00:18
206
Tom horwitz
Leeuwarden
1998
1:00:55
1:00:27
207
Roland Nauta-Jouta
Suwald
1969
1:01:28
1:01:02
208
Bennie Posthumus
Leeuwarden
1960
1:01:31
1:00:54
209
Robert Knoppers
Hijum
1972
1:01:35
1:01:03
210
Carel Harkema
Friesland
1950
1:01:36
1:01:00
211
Rob Zoon
Bears Fr
1966
1:01:52
1:01:09
212
Theo Anjema
Indijk
1963
1:02:11
1:01:46
213
Samme Steenstra
AV Heerenveen
1967
1:02:23
1:01:46
214
Jelle Veenma
Mantgum
1968
1:02:49
1:02:05
215
Jelle de Boer
Marum
1979
1:02:50
1:02:18
216
Roel Landman
Leeuwarden
1950
1:03:03
1:02:35
217
Gerard Houbein
Spartacus
1947
1:03:51
1:03:30
218
Thijs Hofstra
Friesland
1946
1:04:45
1:04:22
219
Geert veenstra
Rûnom Mantgum
1958
1:04:54
1:04:47
220
Femme de Bruin
Friesland
1953
1:04:59
1:04:40
221
Piet van der Veen
Harlingen
1957
1:05:14
1:04:38
222
Jelle de Haan
Haskerhorne
1968
1:05:19
1:04:41
223
Ruud Fransz
Leeuwarden
1964
1:06:38
1:05:58
224
Adis Mujdzic
Jelsum
1979
1:07:36
1:07:18
225
Theo Runa
Friesland
1965
1:07:58
1:07:21
226
Dave de Jong
Loopgroep Sneek
1976
1:08:14
1:07:55
227
Piet Deen
Friesland
1933
1:08:40
1:08:32
228
Orhan ozdemir
Leiden
1981
1:09:43
1:09:19
229
Saeed Farzad
Leiden
1966
1:09:51
1:09:25
230
Aije Klaren
Feanwalden
1960
1:12:13
1:11:38
231
Meindert Roosjen
Friesland
1943
1:12:28
1:12:05
232
Reinder Sinnema
Lionitas
1958
1:15:11
1:14:30
233
Herman Hoekstra
Friesland
1952
1:15:12
1:14:31
234
Fedde Steenstra
Joure
1998
1:18:07
1:18:07
235
Gijs Honing
avVN
1945
1:24:15
1:23:40
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Hinke Schokker
Eastermar
1983
1:27:08
1:26:55
2
Femke Hemstra
Leeuwarden
1993
1:37:21
1:37:15
3
Nynke Steigenga
Friesland
1983
1:37:37
1:37:33
4
Jolien Bandstra
St.-Annaparochie
1989
1:42:48
1:42:42
5
Anja van Zutphen
Lionitas
1987
1:43:53
1:43:48
6
Berber Akkerman
Wommels
1982
1:50:20
1:50:15
7
Linda Peereboom
Amsterdam
1993
1:55:11
1:54:56
8
Gesina Gesina
Hardlopen.nl
1985
2:05:43
2:05:24
9
Sam Kelder
Leeuwarden
1992
2:13:06
2:12:45
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Judith van der Meer
Lionitas
1973
1:33:11
1:33:09
2
Sofia Houwer
Joure
1980
1:50:46
1:50:37
3
Judith Aldershof
Leeuwarden
1976
1:53:38
1:53:22
4
Jelma Wassenaar
Loopgroep Berlikum
1975
1:57:19
1:57:10
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Berdina Seinstra
Leeuwarden
1968
1:34:06
1:34:00
2
Karin Machiela
Leeuwarden
1970
2:03:47
2:03:32
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge van Schaick
Lionitas
1961
1:34:02
1:33:58
2
Grietje Dijkstra
Joure
1957
1:51:21
1:51:11
3
Roos Boerma
Loopclub Burgum
1959
1:54:15
1:53:58
4
Annechien van der Veen
Lionitas
1961
2:04:34
2:04:24
5
Ineke Scheffer
avVN
1958
2:06:50
2:06:34
6
Anke Peterson
Lionitas
1950
2:08:52
2:08:32
7
Wendelien Schalij
Leeuwarden
1959
2:13:07
2:12:46
8
Froukje van Welie Swart
Leeuwarden
1954
2:14:36
2:14:15
9
Wil Pijl
Dronryp
1959
2:14:39
2:14:19
10
Tine visser
Lionitas
1948
2:19:17
2:19:07
11
Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra
Friesland
1957
2:20:58
2:20:45
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Riekele Kobes
Friesland
1986
1:11:20
1:11:19
2
Willem de Boer
Lionitas
1977
1:13:38
1:13:36
3
Roelof Oostra
Friesland
1983
1:14:52
1:14:50
4
Jort van Zutphen
Friesland
1984
1:15:51
1:15:49
5
Koos-Jelmer de Vries
Friesland
1987
1:17:28
1:17:26
6
Henri Harmsen
Impala
1988
1:19:36
1:19:34
7
Wilco Kooistra
Leeuwarden
1979
1:22:36
1:22:30
8
Steven Hemstra
Friesland
1995
1:23:07
1:23:04
9
Erik Verdoorn
Lionitas
1980
1:24:02
1:24:00
10
Pieter Talsma
Athleta
1983
1:24:40
1:24:35
11
Johan Reitsma
Drogeham
1980
1:24:55
1:24:50
12
Wouter Papenhove
AV '40
1982
1:25:12
1:25:09
13
Mark Peereboom
Leeuwarden
1977
1:25:52
1:25:47
14
Kees Noppert
Lionitas
1981
1:28:07
1:28:05
15
Auke Meinsma
Leeuwarden
1986
1:30:20
1:30:09
16
Tom Pietersma
Goutum
1986
1:30:47
1:30:42
17
Meine Jongedijk
Leeuwarden
1980
1:33:53
1:33:47
18
Sietze Vis
Leeuwarden
1980
1:35:14
1:35:08
19
Richard de Graaf
Mantgum
1981
1:35:45
1:35:41
20
Frank van der Molen
Hurdegaryp
1981
1:36:22
1:36:15
21
Aalzen Alma
Impala
1981
1:36:53
1:36:49
22
Ferry Wijngaarden
Leeuwarden
1979
1:38:18
1:38:10
23
Heine Sietsma
Boornbergum
1988
1:38:37
1:38:22
24
Jan sietsma
Drachten
1984
1:39:36
1:39:22
25
Paul van Snick
Groningen
1980
1:42:12
1:41:59
26
Jasper Beltman
Zwolle
1990
1:42:41
1:42:28
27
Jacob Munneke
Leeuwarden
1977
1:43:07
1:43:01
28
Dirk-Jan Koehoorn
Ureterp
2004
1:52:00
1:51:42
29
Marco van der Wal
Lionitas
1978
1:57:12
1:57:02
30
Hayo Smeltekop
Kimswerd
1997
1:57:16
1:57:01
31
Marco Tuithof
Leeuwarden
1986
2:13:34
2:13:12
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Douwe Nauta
Lionitas
1977
1:15:34
1:15:32
2
Menno Mud
Tytsjerk
1974
1:17:39
1:17:37
3
Foppe van der Heide
Impala
1971
1:18:23
1:18:20
4
Martijn Croon
Coevorden
1976
1:21:38
1:21:36
5
Remco Schraa
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1973
1:25:53
1:25:49
6
Eelco Hoogeveen
Friesland
1970
1:26:32
1:26:29
7
Johannes Postma
Lionitas
1973
1:26:51
1:26:49
8
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
1967
1:27:22
1:27:19
9
Saco Hemstra
Friesland
1968
1:27:41
1:27:33
10
Ate Bijlsma
Athleta
1975
1:27:51
1:27:48
11
Giorgio Delea
Friesland
1976
1:29:10
1:29:05
12
Richard Jonkman
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1968
1:31:54
1:31:48
13
Jan van der Veen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1972
1:32:10
1:32:04
14
Harry Oosterhuis
Friesland
1971
1:33:00
1:32:52
15
Denis van Raalte
Lionitas
1971
1:34:09
1:34:05
16
Harrie Wetterhahn
Lionitas
1967
1:34:09
1:34:05
17
Catrinus Vroom
Lionitas
1971
1:34:37
1:34:33
18
Stev van der Wal
Impala
1970
1:34:45
1:34:38
19
Siebe de Vries
Drachten
1971
1:35:26
1:35:22
20
Roelof Burghoorn
Wytgaard
1974
1:36:18
1:36:14
21
Arnold Hager
Leeuwarden
1969
1:36:53
1:36:45
22
Menno Stienstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1976
1:37:15
1:37:09
23
Jelle de Jong
Drachten
1971
1:38:49
1:38:33
24
Gjalt Weisha
Drachten
1968
1:38:58
1:38:50
25
Keimpe de Vries
Friesland
1967
1:40:14
1:39:56
26
Wymbritseradiel Biemolt
Friesland
1971
1:42:47
1:42:32
27
Joris van Althuis
Arum
1974
1:43:20
1:43:07
28
Dirk Dijkstra
Friesland
1967
1:44:11
1:43:54
29
Marco Vijver
Franeker
1967
1:44:18
1:44:08
30
Wiep vd Heide
Drachten
1967
1:45:19
1:45:13
31
Jan Brontsema
Zuidhorn
1969
1:45:57
1:45:53
32
Willem de Vries
Loopclub Burgum
1974
1:46:22
1:46:14
33
Emiel de Jonhg
Franeker
1972
1:47:11
1:46:58
34
Theo Zijlstra
Lionitas
1968
1:47:26
1:47:15
35
Robert Korte
Leeuwarden
1971
1:47:48
1:47:26
36
Rinke de jong
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1971
1:49:47
1:49:39
37
Erik willekus
Loopgroep Berlikum
1970
1:51:10
1:51:02
38
Chris Vreugdenhil
Leeuwarden
1971
1:53:08
1:52:55
39
Niels van der Hem
Dronryp
1972
1:53:29
1:53:18
40
Tjeerd Bakker
Leeuwarden
1969
1:53:38
1:53:22
41
Marten Jager
Friesland
1970
1:53:45
1:53:34
42
Ids boersma
Wytgaard
1971
1:54:13
1:54:03
43
Johan Terpstra
Wytgaard
1974
1:54:13
1:54:04
44
Tony uijen
Leeuwarden
1975
1:54:55
1:54:41
45
Robin Pryke
Oudehaske
1975
1:58:39
1:58:28
46
Arnold Jaspers
Stiens
1975
1:58:54
1:58:38
47
Anton Langeberg
Reduzum
1967
1:59:42
1:59:23
48
Dirk Postma
Driezum
1968
2:03:47
2:03:26
49
Rob Kelder
Ryptsjerk
1973
2:13:08
2:12:46
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Konstantin Poltavets
AV Heerenveen
1962
1:25:16
1:25:12
2
Henk van Eldik
Lionitas
1960
1:26:50
1:26:48
3
Johannes van der Veen
Lionitas
1957
1:27:53
1:27:51
4
Klaas van Heeringen
Lionitas
1962
1:30:06
1:30:03
5
Theo Borawitz
Leeuwarden
1959
1:30:36
1:30:32
6
Reinhard van Dijk
IJsselmuiden
1964
1:35:00
1:34:54
7
Jan Piet Quarré
Loopgroep Berlikum
1964
1:36:22
1:36:15
8
Peter van der Voort
Boksum
1964
1:37:21
1:37:17
9
Jelle Miedema
Willemsoord
1963
1:37:27
1:37:19
10
Jan van der Meij
Friesland
1962
1:38:08
1:38:05
11
Hans Breuker
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1961
1:38:22
1:38:15
12
Otto galema
Bolsward
1960
1:40:22
1:40:10
13
Sietze Braaksma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1959
1:40:38
1:40:32
14
Aise Bouma
Friesland
1962
1:40:41
1:40:34
15
Albert Algera
Hallum
1961
1:42:12
1:42:01
16
Durk Deelstra
Hegebeintum
1962
1:42:35
1:42:21
17
Gerard de Wolff
Joure
1964
1:42:38
1:42:32
18
Gerard Schade
Lionitas
1960
1:43:43
1:43:33
19
Nico Blom
Baambrugge
1962
1:46:00
1:45:50
20
Alfred Knobbe
Lionitas
1960
1:47:57
1:47:45
21
Frank van Zeijl
Leeuwarden
1965
1:48:07
1:47:52
22
Amir Amini
Leeuwarden
1966
1:48:18
1:48:05
23
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
1959
1:50:14
1:50:03
24
John van de Ven
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1966
1:50:43
1:50:28
25
Stephen Tews
Voorschoten
1960
1:51:40
1:51:22
26
Peter Boersen
Friesland
1964
1:54:39
1:54:19
27
Jan Nanninga
Leeuwarden
1961
1:54:58
1:54:48
28
Johan Beintema
Friesland
1959
1:56:20
1:55:59
29
Bert Tervoert
Vreeland
1963
1:56:34
1:56:25
30
Dick Wielenga
Leeuwarden
1962
1:57:02
1:56:51
31
Wim Manshande
Lionitas
1958
1:59:53
1:59:34
32
Wietse Elzinga
Leeuwarden
1959
2:03:48
2:03:29
33
Bouke Fennema
Friesland
1962
2:08:52
2:08:34
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Auke Postma
Lionitas
1953
1:28:37
1:28:35
2
Chris Draijer
Impala
1955
1:30:09
1:30:06
3
Jasper Keizer
Friesland
1957
1:33:13
1:33:11
4
Oeli Reitsma
Horror
1954
1:35:11
1:35:08
5
Piet Scholten
Leeuwarden
1956
1:37:10
1:37:05
6
Hans Groenewoud
Lionitas
1953
1:37:17
1:37:11
7
Otto de Boer
Friesland
1955
1:39:40
1:39:32
8
Johan van Noordenburg
AV Heerenveen
1949
1:41:48
1:41:38
9
Andries Tolman
Oldeholtpade
1954
1:43:26
1:43:18
10
Laas Bonnema
Friesland
1956
1:43:38
1:43:30
11
Tjeerd Visser
Friesland
1954
1:47:31
1:47:18
12
Meine Hoitsma
Friesland
1956
1:52:00
1:51:42
13
Adrie van Dijk
Paterswolde
1954
1:52:36
1:52:19
14
Siebren Boerma
Loopclub Burgum
1954
1:54:15
1:53:58
15
Geert Peereboom
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1951
1:55:11
1:54:46
16
Louis Bakker
Friesland
1955
1:57:04
1:56:46
17
Karst Anema
Friesland
1946
1:58:20
1:58:10
18
Johan Zwerver
Friesland
1949
2:05:25
2:05:14
19
Peter van Veen
avVN
1948
2:06:50
2:06:32
20
Willem Reitsma
Friesland
1954
2:08:25
2:08:10
21
Jaap Wit
Friesland
1948
2:08:52
2:08:31
22
Gerben Glas
Leeuwarden
1947
2:11:51
2:11:31
23
J. Zondag
Friesland
1949
2:12:19
2:12:00
24
Rense Zwerver
Leeuwarden
1952
2:14:37
2:14:25
25
Jippe bokma
Friesland
1949
2:25:57
2:25:44
Opmerkingen over uitslag naar wocweg@lionitas.nl
Met dank aan sponsor FrieslandCampina.
www.uitslagen.nl
20-04-2017 20:07