Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Condensloop

Leeuwarden - Zaterdag 1 april 2017

 
M-9, 1 KM KIDSRUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sabine IJnema2009Wytgaard5:455:44
2Marije Berg2008Leeuwarden6:025:57
3Moniek van der Zee2009Oppenhuizen6:035:59
4Julia meike van der Weij2010Leeuwarden6:216:19
5Rianne IJnema2009Wytgaard6:226:21
6Marlieke de Vries2011Leeuwarden6:336:30
7Hanna de Vries2009Leeuwarden6:336:30
8Mirthe van der Wal2008Lionitas6:396:34
9Jasmijn van Kammen2010Burgum6:556:54
10Esmée Wijngaarden2009Leeuwarden6:556:54
11Mette Vink2010Leeuwarden6:596:59
12Joanne Wimmenhove2012Leeuwarden7:047:04
13Ronja Lubbers2009Leeuwarden7:467:45
 
J-9, 1 KM KIDSRUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sjoerd Andringa2008Leeuwarden4:294:29
2Delano van Zandvoort2009Lionitas4:534:52
3Stein Boringa2008Lionitas4:594:58
4Jurre Muller2009Lionitas5:095:08
5Jayden van Zandvoort2009Lionitas5:115:11
6Bram Wimmenhove2009Leeuwarden5:135:13
7Ruben Westra2008Start '785:165:15
8Wessel Voerman2009Lionitas5:165:14
9Hessel Pijlman2008Lionitas5:205:19
10Nathan Vreugdenhil2008Leeuwarden5:235:23
11Naud Scheepstra2009Lionitas5:295:29
12Kasper Lubbers2011Leeuwarden5:315:31
13Jelmer Tasma2010Goutum5:365:35
14Dylan Reitsma2009Hurdegaryp5:485:45
15Tiemen dijkstra2011Leeuwarden5:565:55
16Sander Berg2011Leeuwarden6:035:57
17Jesco van Gelder2009Lionitas6:356:32
18Aaron van der Meulen2011Leeuwarden6:366:35
19Tieme Muller2011Leeuwarden6:466:45
20Hidde Vink2008Leeuwarden6:526:51
21Thijmen yedema2009Leeuwarden7:047:03
22Thom Vellema2011Leeuwarden7:057:04
23Minne Wijbenga2008Lionitas7:077:05
24Aron Miedema2010Goutum7:107:09
25Milan Kruizinga2011Meerstad7:517:50
26Fosse van der Schaaf2013Leeuwarden8:138:07
27Jurre van Raalte2011Dearsum8:218:20
28Sven Wijngaarden2012Leeuwarden8:398:36
29Kyan Bary2012Leeuwarden8:518:45
30Tibbe Uildriks2010Leeuwarden8:578:55
31Jannick van Kammen2012Burgum8:598:54
 
M9-10, 1 KM KIDSRUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sanne Pultrum2007AV Heerenveen4:324:32
2Mayke Ruige2006Lionitas4:474:47
3Tineke Osinga2007Berltsum4:514:51
4Alanis Jorna2006Lionitas5:425:40
5Rhodee Steenwelle2008Lionitas5:485:46
6Marthe Uringa2007Leeuwarden6:226:18
 
J9-10, 1 KM KIDSRUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ids Waanders2007Lionitas4:344:34
2Luc van der Wal2006Lionitas4:374:36
3Reinder Andringa2007Lionitas4:404:40
4Marne van der Kooi2007Impala4:414:40
5Quinten Geleynse2006Lionitas4:514:49
6Simon geert van der Weij2007Lionitas6:186:16
 
M-15, 2.8 KM JEUGD (T
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Meike Regeling2004Lionitas10:5910:57
2Renske Drenten2005Lionitas11:5711:55
3Hester Hoekstra2004Lionitas12:3212:30
4Josefien Bies2004Leeuwarden14:0113:59
5Lisca van Gelder2005Lionitas14:0914:07
6Annika Brummer2006Lionitas15:0615:03
7Noa Tiggelaar2003Leeuwarden15:1115:07
8Jeska Everhard2004Hallum15:2415:21
9Elza van der Meulen2006Lionitas15:4615:43
10Silke de Bruin2006Lionitas15:4715:43
11Suze Posthumus2007Lionitas15:4815:44
12Esther de Graaf2004Leeuwarden16:0015:56
13Beau Faber2006Lionitas16:0616:02
14Fione Fennema2006Leeuwarden16:1616:10
15Anna de Graaf2007Leeuwarden16:1816:14
16Eva van der Kooij2007Lionitas16:1816:14
17Dione van Gelder2007Lionitas16:4116:37
 
J-15, 2.8 KM JEUGD (T
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gydo Tiggelaar2005Lionitas11:5811:57
2Bodhi Vreugdenhil2008Leeuwarden12:3112:29
3Max Tiemessen2005Leeuwarden12:5312:51
4Haile de Roos2009Leeuwarden13:0713:05
5Bartele Bies2006Leeuwarden13:1813:16
6Luuk Hoekman2003Leeuwarden14:0313:59
7Marijn van der Steeg2005Lionitas14:3114:28
8Douwe de Graaf2008Leeuwarden14:3314:30
9Tobias Elzinga2005Lionitas14:5014:46
10Stijn van Deutekom2005Lionitas15:2115:19
 
MAN, 2.8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Eric Fennema1968Leeuwarden16:1616:10
 
VROUW, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lisanne Jager1994Lionitas20:0120:01
2Regine Postma1988Horror20:0820:08
3Rixt Sinnema1989Lionitas21:3521:35
4Rianne Nyenhuis1999Lionitas21:5421:54
5Hester Groenveld1968Horror22:4922:49
6Sandra v.d. Meulen1978Hallum24:0424:04
7Britt de Lange2000Broeksterwald24:2824:14
8Robin Nijholt1995AV Heerenveen24:3124:31
9Hennie Tromp1985Leeuwarden24:3124:31
10Esmay de Jonge2004Lionitas25:2325:23
11Tracy van der Ploeg1970Damwald25:3225:32
12Ellen van der Kooi-Baï1961Loopgroep Leeuwarden25:5125:42
13Djoeke van der weide1986Scharnegoutum26:0026:00
14Fanneke de Graaff1981Sneek26:0026:00
15Marjolein Wever1992Harlingen26:1126:11
16Eveline Heeringa1996Leeuwarden26:1726:05
17Mathilda Wassenaar1978Wirdum Fr26:2826:28
18Laila Kimkes1980Leeuwarden26:2826:19
19Elies Leeuw1986Leeuwarden26:3026:30
20Marjon van Blanken1981Sneek26:4026:40
21Irene de Vries1966Lionitas26:4526:36
22Klary-An Wimmenhove1976Leeuwarden27:0227:02
23Nienke sinnema1980Stiens27:3027:19
24Petra Hooijenga1985Ferwert27:3627:21
25Esther Boskma1996Hurdegaryp27:4027:28
26Eefje van wieren Hovenga1969Impala28:0527:52
27Renée Huizinga-Gradussen1990Leeuwarden28:2128:21
28Linda Zeggelaar1974Lionitas28:2728:18
29Monique de Jong1962Leeuwarden28:3028:30
30Ilse Nauta2001Goutum28:3328:22
31Michaela Martens1960Leeuwarden28:4128:26
32Minke Oord1956Friesland29:0628:55
33Va Vamos2000Leeuwarden29:1328:53
34Emma van Schravendijk1976Emmeloord29:2529:14
35Jolanda Born1973Leeuwarden29:3229:15
36Minke Hell1981Leeuwarden29:3729:18
37Fimmie Kuipers1962Parrega29:5429:45
38Sanne El van der Vlugt1995Witmarsum29:5829:58
39Anja ten Berge1964Leeuwarden30:0029:45
40Nynke Baron1979Leeuwarden30:0029:46
41Van der Vlugt1966Witmarsum30:0830:08
42Anneke van der Zwaag1978Leeuwarden30:1629:59
43Ivana de Jong1993Leeuwarden30:1830:18
44Liesbeth van der Veen1961Leeuwarden30:1830:18
45Manon de jong1994Goutum30:1930:19
46Marijke Kooistra1982Stiens30:2530:25
47Els Klop1962Leeuwarden30:2730:27
48Rianne Poesse1986Leeuwarden30:3030:09
49Sabine Tijsma1979Franeker30:3430:34
50Marian Dijkstra1962Friesland30:3730:28
51Corrie van Noort1967Leeuwarden30:5030:31
52Hilda van der Galiën1970Koudum30:5130:51
53Chantal Koops1986Leeuwarden30:5630:56
54Joke Hoftijser1947Lionitas31:0030:44
55Jolanda Spinder de Hoop1970Kollum31:0730:58
56My-Tien Huynh1978Leeuwarden31:1031:00
57Ciska Heidema1965Leeuwarden31:1131:01
58Hinke Oost1971Leeuwarden31:1831:18
59Meriam Reusink1972Leeuwarden31:1931:19
60Esther Aagtjes1990Stiens31:2531:25
61Trudy Ruiter1988Leeuwarden31:2931:07
62Jinke de Kroon1987Hemrik31:4231:28
63Tineke Louwenaar1958Loopgroep Leeuwarden31:4931:34
64Anneke Korte1971Leeuwarden31:5431:35
65Annemarie Jorna1981Joure31:5831:58
66Willeke van der Veen1989Parrega32:0031:50
67Sandra de Ruiter1978Leeuwarden32:0031:50
68Els Faber1962Leeuwarden32:0031:51
69Thirza Geertsma1992Leeuwarden32:0132:01
70Marleen Cnossen2001Makkum Fr32:0831:54
71Sanne Gremme1974Leeuwarden32:0931:54
72Alies van der Wal1987Siegerswoude32:1332:01
73Petra Tuithof1966Leeuwarden32:1632:16
74Karin Lakerveld1963Leeuwarden32:3832:28
75Miranda Poppinga1973Leeuwarden32:3932:26
76Lisan Elisabeth Buning2001Goutum32:4232:25
77Fardau Herder2001Goutum32:4232:25
78Jelly andreae1958Leeuwarden32:4532:32
79José Ekkers-Hartkamp1974Leeuwarden32:4632:36
80Thea Boskma1967Hurdegaryp32:4732:34
81Marloes Van der Meer1982Akkrum32:5832:42
82Edith Witteveen1973Leeuwarden33:1132:57
83Elly Bär-Hoekstra1965Leeuwarden33:1433:04
84Sandra Bakker1978Akkrum33:4333:27
85Patricia Oosterhuis Stoppe;s1975Stiens35:1535:15
86Patricia kobus1974Akkrum35:2035:05
87Carin Kuiper1966Lionitas35:4335:34
88Marlies Methorst1971Parrega37:1337:04
89Anneke Jansen1995Parrega37:1337:05
90Carla Scholten1971Makkum Fr37:3737:23
91Erna de Vries1983Hurdegaryp37:5737:44
92Barbara Zuidema1969Athleta39:1839:00
93Janine Jelmsa1993Athleta39:1839:00
94Marga Bosma1979Leeuwarden40:0439:50
 
MAN, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Janco Rijpstra1999Lionitas16:2516:25
2Jelmer van der Veen1997Lionitas16:5416:54
3Steven Koffijberg1994Lionitas17:1617:16
4Pasquale Vittorioso1984Meppel19:3019:30
5Remy Borawitz2000Lionitas19:3519:35
6Matthijs Pultrum2003Luxwoude19:4719:47
7Glenn de vries2001Lionitas20:0520:05
8Lammert van der Veen1985Impala20:0520:05
9Yne Age Terpstra1985Leeuwarden20:2020:20
10Niels van Deutekom1999Leeuwarden20:2220:22
11Jente Talsma1991Loopgroep Hugo Veenker20:2320:23
12Erwin Tuithof1991Leeuwarden20:3220:32
13Chiel Aaij1980Lionitas21:0221:02
14Jort van Deutekom2002Leeuwarden21:1421:14
15Henk Hoekman1960Friesland21:2921:29
16Jarin van der Kooi2000Impala21:5421:44
17Ruben Korte1999Lionitas22:4522:25
18Jan Viersen1968Goutum22:4622:46
19Pieter van der Bij1957Athleta23:0323:03
20Raymond Beintema1979Bolsward23:3123:31
21Jan Hooghiemstra1955Loopgroep Leeuwarden24:2924:29
22Rein Trinks1980Burgum24:3424:24
23Aant-Pieter Wijnsma1980Dokkum24:4324:43
24Mischa Poortman1980Leeuwarden24:5724:57
25Bart de Jonge1972Leeuwarden25:2425:24
26Raymond de Ruiter1966Leeuwarden25:2825:12
27Oane Leegstra1966Stiens25:2825:12
28Remko Pijlman1976Leeuwarden25:3225:18
29Stefan Wolf1978Leeuwarden25:5325:53
30Evert Rodenhuis1980Leeuwarden26:0625:54
31Geert de Lange1964Broeksterwald26:0925:56
32Henk Tolman1958Wageningen26:5126:51
33Gunnar van den Hoogen2004Hurdegaryp26:5926:59
34Douwe Schermer1985Leeuwarden27:1227:03
35Arjan van den Hoogen1962Hurdegaryp27:2127:09
36Wim van der Meulen1970Leeuwarden27:3927:20
37Rene Hobma1966Leeuwarden27:4227:31
38Otto de Jong1957Leeuwarden28:0627:50
39Jan Bosman1956Lionitas28:2928:29
40Peter Spiekstra1959Leeuwarden28:3728:37
41Ian op de Weegh1988Leeuwarden28:4928:31
42Wijbrand de Graaf1949Friesland29:0128:44
43Harry Renken1976Leeuwarden29:4929:38
44Rob Eckringa1965Leeuwarden29:5029:32
45Jan Kalsbeek1946Friesland30:4030:24
46Chris Fahner1955Lionitas30:4430:44
47Erik-Jan Molenaar1963Leeuwarden30:4630:34
48Jan Hekman1960Groningen30:5030:31
49Bas Visser1979Echtenerbrug31:0630:50
50Jeroen Dijkstra1991Leeuwarden31:0730:51
51Henk Hulscher1950Leeuwarden31:2131:21
52Guust Klum1974Stiens31:3231:15
53Edwin Zwerver1975Leeuwarden31:3331:21
54Frits Ottens1939Friesland31:4531:23
55Jan van der Til1958Buitenpost31:5631:47
56Klaas Duits1944Horror35:0835:08
57René Keuter1978Leeuwarden35:4335:34
58Pierre Zondervan1951Kollum39:3339:24
 
VROUW, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Vera Keidel1989Impala43:0243:01
2Jikke van den Berg1969AV Heerenveen43:4243:37
3Marijke Jousma1984Leeuwarden45:5545:43
4Anita Bouma1987Leeuwarden46:0345:47
5Jacinta Fancel1963Leeuwarden46:2346:21
6Rianne Harmsen1991Drachten46:3846:29
7Charlotte Mühle1997Leeuwarden47:1046:49
8Ingrid Kimber1981Tijnje47:4147:36
9Catharina Kuipers1987Parrega47:4247:37
10Jolanda Muizer1976Friesland50:0949:57
11Aafke Feenstra1988Loopgroep IJlst50:2050:06
12Karin Schuhmacher1977St.-Annaparochie50:4150:25
13Henk Wijbena1971Sumar51:0050:32
14Marja van der Werf- Zoer1963AV Heerenveen51:3151:08
15Lucia Hollander1969Lionitas52:3352:25
16Dorithia Jansma1977Stiens52:3352:14
17Hannah Jelsma1991Feanwalden52:3351:51
18Ulco Hoekstra1967Leeuwarden52:3452:25
19Sandra Postma1991Sint Nicolaasga52:3852:12
20Erica Verdegaal1960Lionitas52:5352:46
21Corine de Jong1975Loopgroep Leeuwarden53:1352:48
22Rinyanne Dirksma1983Friesland53:3753:17
23Coby Bouma1965Spartacus53:3853:25
24Hillegien Tol1970Leeuwarden54:0853:59
25Wilma Hemstra1966Friesland54:1553:57
26Anita de Vreeze1974Leeuwarden54:1954:06
27Renske Postma1978Leeuwarden54:2053:50
28Tanja weis1975Parrega54:2354:18
29Brina Offringa1958SV Veendam54:3754:10
30Sjoukje Huizenga1988Damwald54:5054:33
31Jelly Haarsma1977Ternaard54:5154:37
32Sia van kampen1966Leeuwarden55:1955:03
33Frouwkje Herder1958LSV Invictus55:2555:05
34Trea Walstra1966Menaam55:2955:02
35Kim Dekker1988Friesland55:4055:24
36Vera Berg1978Leeuwarden56:0655:23
37Jose Faber1990Bolsward56:2456:04
38Tea Busstra1964Lionitas56:3856:32
39Mirjam apperloo1965Leeuwarden56:4256:13
40Petri Herder1985St.-Annaparochie56:4756:18
41Yvonne Käller1968Loopgroep Leeuwarden57:3257:07
42Miranda Flapper1978Berltsum57:3957:21
43Anneke Rispens1985AV Heerenveen57:4157:16
44Siska Bongenaar1972Leeuwarden57:4156:58
45Margreeth Korten1961Lionitas57:4357:15
46Yvonne Sieswerda1959Loopgroep Witmarsum57:4557:06
47Marjan Rodenhuis1977Lionitas58:0357:46
48Klaske Hollema1993Groningen58:1757:45
49Laura van Mourik1968Leeuwarden58:2157:46
50Anna de Ruiter-Knegtering1970Leeuwarden58:2158:07
51Regina Schreiber1967Dokkum58:3758:00
52Paula Groenewoud1973Lionitas58:4158:37
53Geartsje van Lingen1992Sint Nicolaasga58:4258:16
54Gerda IJdema1954Lionitas58:4658:35
55Hilda van der Meulen1968Feanwalden58:5858:25
56Marian van der Harst1969Leeuwarden59:0058:28
57Femke de Groot Raaijmaker1976Loopgroep Dokkum59:1858:37
58Mariëlle de Haan1976Stiens59:3159:14
59Elly Warmerdam1963Leeuwarden59:3559:05
60Lucia Oenema1968Gytsjerk59:4459:23
61Anneke Kiewiet1971Gytsjerk59:4459:22
62Henny Engbrenghof1984Leeuwarden59:5059:19
63Tanja Postma1977Deinum59:5159:21
64Anja Zuidema1965Dokkum1:00:0259:24
65Famke Heeren2000Grou1:00:0359:35
66Jetske Oenema1967AV Heerenveen1:00:0459:40
67Janny Fennema1965Friesland1:00:0659:59
68Lidwien Broenink1960Joure1:00:1159:38
69Symkje Feenstra1990Heeg1:00:261:00:12
70Inge Kools1959Friesland1:01:041:00:56
71Maaike Visser1990AV Heerenveen1:01:241:01:00
72Nienke Jouta-Nauta1969Suwald1:01:281:01:03
73Irene van Elteren1964Leeuwarden1:01:541:01:46
74Neel van Mourik1959Friesland1:02:151:01:53
75Willy de Jong1967Leeuwarden1:02:251:01:50
76Paulien Roest1976Leeuwarden1:02:501:02:18
77Anita Elzinga1962Leeuwarden1:03:221:03:00
78Marina Nell1984Koarnjum1:03:371:03:22
79Irma Pronk1965Stiens1:03:421:03:30
80Hennie Jongsma1952Leeuwarden1:04:231:03:55
81Hinke Flonk1976Leeuwarden1:05:071:04:27
82Anneke Sijtsma1952Friesland1:05:121:05:03
83Margriet Sterk1956Leeuwarden1:05:391:05:26
84Ruth Zuiderveld1949Leeuwarden1:05:411:05:13
85Jantine Leegstra1969Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:05:421:05:13
86Joke de Vries1948Purmerend1:05:421:05:34
87Tiny Plantinga1992Bolsward1:05:441:05:40
88Feikje Reekers-Bakker1963Woudsend1:06:211:05:55
89Karin de Ruiter1968Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:06:381:06:08
90Hester Elverdink1972Leeuwarden1:06:381:05:59
91Tineke Dijkstra1959Friesland1:06:461:06:10
92Irene Heuvelmans1966Leeuwarden1:07:321:07:04
93Anna Rijpma-Faber1975Horror1:07:421:07:02
94Lysbeth Stroosma1978Leeuwarden1:09:041:08:24
95Andrea Venema1981Leiden1:09:411:09:15
96Susan Wubs1956Leeuwarden1:09:501:09:30
97Esther Hoekstra1971Horror1:11:051:10:37
98Audrey van Gelder1975Lionitas1:11:551:11:14
99Jelma Van der Velde1961Feanwalden1:12:131:11:38
100Anneke Regnerus1975Friesland1:15:111:14:28
101Catrien Schade-Melein1962Leeuwarden1:19:501:19:14
102Ineke V.d.hoek1946Friesland1:22:111:22:03
 
MAN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Paul Geertsma1985Lionitas33:1233:11
2Tim Tesselaar1995Noordkop33:5133:50
3Gerrit Wolbers1994Lionitas34:1234:10
4Ynte Lemstra1990Loopgroep Triple-S34:4834:47
5Cees Kersten1964TAS '8234:4834:46
6Hagos Berhane1994Loopclub Burgum35:0835:07
7Folkert Visser1995Impala35:3535:34
8Marten-Jan Ernst1980Damwald37:3337:32
9Marten Conradie1974Horror38:0938:07
10Willem Wijma1990Lionitas38:1038:08
11Victor Plomp1969Leeuwarden38:4638:43
12Harmen Jorritsma1968AV Heerenveen39:2239:17
13Marco Kingma1988Sneek39:3739:35
14Gearard Posthumus1984AV Heerenveen39:3739:34
15Timo Schraa1990Lionitas39:4539:40
16Klaas de Graaf1969Leeuwarden39:5139:42
17Ijnze Stienstra1962Wergea39:5239:51
18Pieter Atsma1987Surhuisterveen40:1940:17
19Michael Schmidt1966Groningen40:2340:15
20Frits van Twuyver1969Noordkop40:3340:31
21Richard van der Wal19662BFit40:5840:54
22Rik de Graaf1987Lemmer41:0941:04
23Tjitte de Vries1968AV Heerenveen41:1641:11
24Teade Rispens1980AV Heerenveen42:0041:55
25Ynte Tijsma1993Leeuwarden42:0542:00
26Daan van der Geest1962Friesland42:1842:15
27Wouter den Dekker1976AV Heerenveen42:2342:17
28Cor Ottens1965Leeuwarden42:2742:26
29Jelmer de Vries1992Amsterdam42:3342:26
30Ronald van Dellen1987Leeuwarden42:5442:51
31Willi-Jan Veltman1975Lionitas43:0142:57
32Watze Hobma1963AV Heerenveen43:0142:57
33Martin Jan Visser1966AV Heerenveen43:0342:58
34Johan Meinsma1965Lionitas43:0743:02
35Mario Postma1991Leeuwarden43:1143:00
36Sytse Samuel de Witte1991Ferwoude43:1342:49
37Jan Douwe Zuidema1973Damwald43:4743:38
38Sytse Algera1970AV Zeewolde43:5443:50
39Marco Pietersma1970Leeuwarden44:0143:56
40Willem van Zutphen1956Friesland44:0143:58
41Harm Andringa1972Leeuwarden44:0343:56
42Syb van der Ploeg1966Friesland44:1744:14
43Sid Overdijk1971Impala44:2544:16
44Henk Ferwerda1966Scharnegoutum44:2544:24
45Harmen Dijkstra1978Lionitas44:2644:21
46Eldert Berends1980Leeuwarden44:2844:25
47Johnny Oord1985Heerenveen44:3144:06
48Arie van der Steen1964AV Heerenveen44:3544:23
49Niek Westra1991Leeuwarden44:3844:24
50Nico Hoekstra1962Lionitas44:5044:31
51Hung Pham1979Leeuwarden45:0144:37
52Keimpe de Jong1979Drachten45:0244:45
53Kees Visser1961AV Heerenveen45:0944:58
54Heino van der Meer1979Lionitas45:1645:10
55Jort van Ast1963AV Heerenveen45:1745:05
56Ale Visser1981Ferwert45:1745:10
57Wessel de Vries1977Leeuwarden45:2845:19
58Rico Boezerooij1989Bolsward45:3845:07
59Johan v/d Meulen1973Spartacus45:4145:30
60Jelle Steensma1965Feanwalden45:5545:23
61Ronnie Sweep1983Leeuwarden45:5945:11
62Tjeerd-menno Douma1977Lionitas46:0845:41
63Gerko Riedstra1967Leeuwarden46:1446:08
64Rik Tasma1977Goutum46:1446:11
65Dedde De Jong1963Loopgroep Dokkum46:1645:40
66Joël Van der Pol1981Harlingen46:1946:05
67Gerlof van Minnen1979Loopgroep Leeuwarden46:3446:22
68Jan van der werf1971Lionitas46:3646:29
69Andries Meijer1978Leeuwarden46:4346:18
70Dirk Muizer1954Friesland46:4746:16
71Sytse Jansma1980Friesland47:0146:40
72Ruben van der Pol1977Harlingen47:0846:52
73Johannes van der Kooi1967Gytsjerk47:0846:52
74Sytse Stoel1980Menaam47:1746:53
75Gerrit Jepma1956Impala47:2447:13
76Niels Blaauw1966Lionitas47:3647:32
77Hendrik-Jan Meulenaar1972Burgum47:4947:39
78Sander van Kammen1990Rottevalle47:5647:46
79Josse Postma1980Lionitas48:0147:35
80Klaas Jan van der Kooi1968Burgum48:0147:46
81Germ Nijboer1965Loopclub Burgum48:1348:06
82Arjen Hoekstra1977Leeuwarden48:1647:37
83Rinze vd Brug1960Impala48:5948:56
84Rik Troostheide1975Leeuwarden49:0448:55
85Jacob Dijkstra1959Friesland49:0848:51
86Marcel Perdu1971Leeuwarden49:1649:10
87Siem de Vlas1968Lionitas49:1749:15
88DJ Tjoelker1981Franeker49:2749:18
89Klaas Praamstra1963Triemen49:3349:29
90Niels Akker1982Bitgummole49:3549:18
91Gerard Dam1970Loopgroep Hugo Veenker49:3648:59
92Etienne Hommel1966Stiens49:3749:30
93Jop Hellegers1988Lionitas49:4849:22
94Henk van der Heide1963De Wilgen49:4849:38
95Edwin Bruinsma1973Friesland49:5249:13
96Nathan van der Pol1982Harlingen49:5449:38
97Siep Louwsma1962Lionitas49:5749:31
98Carlo Loos1971Lionitas49:5849:37
99Klaas Abma1960Wommels50:0049:44
100Marinus de Haan1978Hurdegaryp50:0749:55
101Thomas Heidema1991Leeuwarden50:0950:00
102André Bär1963Lionitas50:1650:09
103Wim de Vries1967Lionitas50:2550:19
104Kees Oosterbaan1955Lionitas50:3050:09
105Eddy Ter veen1991Leeuwarden50:3350:06
106Bennie Breedenbach1958Buitenpost50:3850:20
107Thony van der Veen1970Loopclub Burgum50:3850:31
108Jelle Kracht1963Friesland50:4350:25
109Simon Andringa1946Tytsjerk50:5550:25
110Marten Bosma1964Friesland50:5950:53
111Marten Polet1966Hurdegaryp51:0450:31
112Jan Palma1965Oentsjerk51:0650:40
113Johannes Kooistra1965Leeuwarden51:0850:29
114Rene peters1973Leeuwarden51:1250:38
115Wouter-Geert Meijer1999Lionitas51:2251:15
116Fokke van der Veen1954Leeuwarden51:2550:50
117Piet Struiksma1958Lionitas51:3551:12
118Edo Eisma1958Goutum51:4051:24
119Harmen de Boer1950AV Heerenveen51:5751:35
120Jasper Sikken1980Utrecht51:5851:17
121Germ Steensma1971St.-Jacobiparochie52:0351:31
122Bennie Miedema1961Leeuwarden52:1152:01
123Johnny van Zurk1960Loopgroep Leeuwarden52:1251:35
124Arjen Lettinga1959Friesland52:1251:35
125Gerrit Bosma1971Loopclub Burgum52:2152:15
126Cor Kooistra1965Deinum52:2852:04
127Roelof Elzinga1964Loopgroep Leeuwarden52:2952:18
128Alex Kramer1973Stiens52:3352:16
129Sije Boskma1966Lionitas52:3552:20
130Henk-Jan Westra1958Loopgroep Leeuwarden52:3652:24
131Patrick Postma1996Deinum52:3752:05
132Lieuwe Westra1982Tijnje52:3752:03
133Henk Riepma1978Leeuwarden52:3852:19
134Frans van der Molen1961Spartacus52:5552:34
135Wybo Nauta1970Goutum53:0052:41
136Benjo Pelder1961Loopgroep Leeuwarden53:0252:51
137Piet Kerstholt1947Friesland53:1153:01
138Kor de Boer1972Marum53:2052:41
139Rudolf Knegtering1979Leeuwarden53:2653:11
140Gerben Brouwer1950Friesland53:3353:18
141Theo de Boer1977Leeuwarden53:3553:25
142Van der Vlugt1961Witmarsum53:3853:24
143Jeen Bruinsma1958Katlijk53:3853:19
144Jaap Dijkstra1946Friesland53:4353:22
145Ralph Zuidema1975Leeuwarden53:4953:21
146Ronald Spoor1980Leeuwarden53:5153:48
147Klaas van der Schaaf1982Lionitas53:5653:40
148Peter Bar1953Lionitas53:5953:52
149André van den Heuvel1959Loopgroep Leeuwarden54:2054:08
150Leen Van Bavel1949Loopgroep Leeuwarden54:2453:57
151Peter Boonstra1956Leeuwarden54:3254:16
152Erwin Ytsma1974Nes gem Dongeradeel55:0354:37
153Henk Sikma1963Friesland55:1054:34
154Ruurd Veenstra1949Friesland55:1054:33
155Gerrit Dijkstra1963Bitgum55:1354:34
156Harold Wever1977Assen55:1554:43
157Luuk Westra1961Leeuwarden55:1555:01
158Minne Nawijn1970Franeker55:3855:07
159Johan Visser1977St.-Annaparochie55:4055:32
160Paul Henstra1980Leeuwarden56:0655:16
161Marten hooijenga1958Leeuwarden56:0655:36
162Ronald Leemeijer1981Leeuwarden56:0755:34
163Peter Beemsterboer1965Doetinchem56:1856:09
164Wybe Sierksma1960Marrum56:2255:46
165Peter Faber1957Friesland56:2556:04
166Roelof Elzinga1957Loopgroep Dokkum56:3255:51
167Andries Hofstra1982Leeuwarden56:3256:03
168Kor Oosterhuis1965Leeuwarden56:3556:02
169Jan Panhuis1946Friesland56:3656:21
170MauriTS horwitz2001Leeuwarden56:4256:12
171Michele Rizzitiello1974Harlingen56:4756:10
172Marten Kingma1960Friesland56:4856:29
173Klaas van der Kooij1946Loopgroep Dokkum56:5656:17
174Niels Veenstra1976Leeuwarden56:5856:32
175Djurre Joh van der Schaaf1951Friesland57:0056:42
176Wander Miedema1967Drachten57:1656:41
177Olaf de Jong1963Leeuwarden57:3056:59
178Jan van Bavel1954Oostwold gem Leek57:3157:03
179Fabian Dijkstra1973Leeuwarden57:4057:19
180Jelle Bralts1963Menaam57:4057:02
181Jan Feenstra1941Friesland57:4757:25
182Gosse van Houten1961Leeuwarden58:1057:52
183Guido Vink1980Leeuwarden58:1857:55
184Jelle Kramer1962Loopgroep Dokkum58:1957:38
185Sijb Dijkstra1957Gerkesklooster58:2058:01
186Siebren Dijkstra1968Loopgroep Leeuwarden58:3357:55
187Edwin Deelstra1949Friesland58:4058:18
188Bertus Zwerver1957Friesland58:4158:31
189Marcel Kik1964Leeuwarden58:4258:37
190Tabe Zijlstra1982Leeuwarden58:4658:18
191Dylan Uijen2000Leeuwarden58:5658:54
192Popke Broersma1966Feanwalden58:5858:24
193Ewald Broers1969Leeuwarden59:0058:48
194Johan Zijlstra1960Leeuwarden59:0158:51
195Johan Huitema1959Oentsjerk59:1458:54
196Theo ten Brug1969Leeuwarden59:2058:49
197Theo van der Zee1963Stiens59:3159:14
198Rob van der Linden1973Leeuwarden59:3559:05
199Ate Janson1966Leeuwarden59:3559:04
200Johan Fonk1959Hurdegaryp59:5559:43
201Sieger van kampen1965Leeuwarden59:5659:39
202Otto Bruinsma1944Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:00:171:00:05
203Leo van Herksen1958Friesland1:00:2559:56
204Arjo van LIer1960Hilaard1:00:3059:57
205Jan Miedema1956Friesland1:00:501:00:18
206Tom horwitz1998Leeuwarden1:00:551:00:27
207Roland Nauta-Jouta1969Suwald1:01:281:01:02
208Bennie Posthumus1960Leeuwarden1:01:311:00:54
209Robert Knoppers1972Hijum1:01:351:01:03
210Carel Harkema1950Friesland1:01:361:01:00
211Rob Zoon1966Bears Fr1:01:521:01:09
212Theo Anjema1963Indijk1:02:111:01:46
213Samme Steenstra1967AV Heerenveen1:02:231:01:46
214Jelle Veenma1968Mantgum1:02:491:02:05
215Jelle de Boer1979Marum1:02:501:02:18
216Roel Landman1950Leeuwarden1:03:031:02:35
217Gerard Houbein1947Spartacus1:03:511:03:30
218Thijs Hofstra1946Friesland1:04:451:04:22
219Geert veenstra1958Rûnom Mantgum1:04:541:04:47
220Femme de Bruin1953Friesland1:04:591:04:40
221Piet van der Veen1957Harlingen1:05:141:04:38
222Jelle de Haan1968Haskerhorne1:05:191:04:41
223Ruud Fransz1964Leeuwarden1:06:381:05:58
224Adis Mujdzic1979Jelsum1:07:361:07:18
225Theo Runa1965Friesland1:07:581:07:21
226Dave de Jong1976Loopgroep Sneek1:08:141:07:55
227Piet Deen1933Friesland1:08:401:08:32
228Orhan ozdemir1981Leiden1:09:431:09:19
229Saeed Farzad1966Leiden1:09:511:09:25
230Aije Klaren1960Feanwalden1:12:131:11:38
231Meindert Roosjen1943Friesland1:12:281:12:05
232Reinder Sinnema1958Lionitas1:15:111:14:30
233Herman Hoekstra1952Friesland1:15:121:14:31
234Fedde Steenstra1998Joure1:18:071:18:07
235Gijs Honing1945avVN1:24:151:23:40
 
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hinke Schokker1983Eastermar1:27:081:26:55
2Femke Hemstra1993Leeuwarden1:37:211:37:15
3Nynke Steigenga1983Friesland1:37:371:37:33
4Jolien Bandstra1989St.-Annaparochie1:42:481:42:42
5Anja van Zutphen1987Lionitas1:43:531:43:48
6Berber Akkerman1982Wommels1:50:201:50:15
7Linda Peereboom1993Amsterdam1:55:111:54:56
8Gesina Gesina1985Hardlopen.nl2:05:432:05:24
9Sam Kelder1992Leeuwarden2:13:062:12:45
 
V35, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Judith van der Meer1973Lionitas1:33:111:33:09
2Sofia Houwer1980Joure1:50:461:50:37
3Judith Aldershof1976Leeuwarden1:53:381:53:22
4Jelma Wassenaar1975Loopgroep Berlikum1:57:191:57:10
 
V45, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Berdina Seinstra1968Leeuwarden1:34:061:34:00
2Karin Machiela1970Leeuwarden2:03:472:03:32
 
V55, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Inge van Schaick1961Lionitas1:34:021:33:58
2Grietje Dijkstra1957Joure1:51:211:51:11
3Roos Boerma1959Loopclub Burgum1:54:151:53:58
4Annechien van der Veen1961Lionitas2:04:342:04:24
5Ineke Scheffer1958avVN2:06:502:06:34
6Anke Peterson1950Lionitas2:08:522:08:32
7Wendelien Schalij1959Leeuwarden2:13:072:12:46
8Froukje van Welie Swart1954Leeuwarden2:14:362:14:15
9Wil Pijl1959Dronryp2:14:392:14:19
10Tine visser1948Lionitas2:19:172:19:07
11Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra1957Friesland2:20:582:20:45
 
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Riekele Kobes1986Friesland1:11:201:11:19
2Willem de Boer1977Lionitas1:13:381:13:36
3Roelof Oostra1983Friesland1:14:521:14:50
4Jort van Zutphen1984Friesland1:15:511:15:49
5Koos-Jelmer de Vries1987Friesland1:17:281:17:26
6Henri Harmsen1988Impala1:19:361:19:34
7Wilco Kooistra1979Leeuwarden1:22:361:22:30
8Steven Hemstra1995Friesland1:23:071:23:04
9Erik Verdoorn1980Lionitas1:24:021:24:00
10Pieter Talsma1983Athleta1:24:401:24:35
11Johan Reitsma1980Drogeham1:24:551:24:50
12Wouter Papenhove1982AV '401:25:121:25:09
13Mark Peereboom1977Leeuwarden1:25:521:25:47
14Kees Noppert1981Lionitas1:28:071:28:05
15Auke Meinsma1986Leeuwarden1:30:201:30:09
16Tom Pietersma1986Goutum1:30:471:30:42
17Meine Jongedijk1980Leeuwarden1:33:531:33:47
18Sietze Vis1980Leeuwarden1:35:141:35:08
19Richard de Graaf1981Mantgum1:35:451:35:41
20Frank van der Molen1981Hurdegaryp1:36:221:36:15
21Aalzen Alma1981Impala1:36:531:36:49
22Ferry Wijngaarden1979Leeuwarden1:38:181:38:10
23Heine Sietsma1988Boornbergum1:38:371:38:22
24Jan sietsma1984Drachten1:39:361:39:22
25Paul van Snick1980Groningen1:42:121:41:59
26Jasper Beltman1990Zwolle1:42:411:42:28
27Jacob Munneke1977Leeuwarden1:43:071:43:01
28Dirk-Jan Koehoorn2004Ureterp1:52:001:51:42
29Marco van der Wal1978Lionitas1:57:121:57:02
30Hayo Smeltekop1997Kimswerd1:57:161:57:01
31Marco Tuithof1986Leeuwarden2:13:342:13:12
 
M40, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Douwe Nauta1977Lionitas1:15:341:15:32
2Menno Mud1974Tytsjerk1:17:391:17:37
3Foppe van der Heide1971Impala1:18:231:18:20
4Martijn Croon1976Coevorden1:21:381:21:36
5Remco Schraa1973Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:25:531:25:49
6Eelco Hoogeveen1970Friesland1:26:321:26:29
7Johannes Postma1973Lionitas1:26:511:26:49
8Pieter-Jan Kooi1967Loppersum1:27:221:27:19
9Saco Hemstra1968Friesland1:27:411:27:33
10Ate Bijlsma1975Athleta1:27:511:27:48
11Giorgio Delea1976Friesland1:29:101:29:05
12Richard Jonkman1968Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:31:541:31:48
13Jan van der Veen1972Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:32:101:32:04
14Harry Oosterhuis1971Friesland1:33:001:32:52
15Denis van Raalte1971Lionitas1:34:091:34:05
16Harrie Wetterhahn1967Lionitas1:34:091:34:05
17Catrinus Vroom1971Lionitas1:34:371:34:33
18Stev van der Wal1970Impala1:34:451:34:38
19Siebe de Vries1971Drachten1:35:261:35:22
20Roelof Burghoorn1974Wytgaard1:36:181:36:14
21Arnold Hager1969Leeuwarden1:36:531:36:45
22Menno Stienstra1976Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:37:151:37:09
23Jelle de Jong1971Drachten1:38:491:38:33
24Gjalt Weisha1968Drachten1:38:581:38:50
25Keimpe de Vries1967Friesland1:40:141:39:56
26Wymbritseradiel Biemolt1971Friesland1:42:471:42:32
27Joris van Althuis1974Arum1:43:201:43:07
28Dirk Dijkstra1967Friesland1:44:111:43:54
29Marco Vijver1967Franeker1:44:181:44:08
30Wiep vd Heide1967Drachten1:45:191:45:13
31Jan Brontsema1969Zuidhorn1:45:571:45:53
32Willem de Vries1974Loopclub Burgum1:46:221:46:14
33Emiel de Jonhg1972Franeker1:47:111:46:58
34Theo Zijlstra1968Lionitas1:47:261:47:15
35Robert Korte1971Leeuwarden1:47:481:47:26
36Rinke de jong1971Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:49:471:49:39
37Erik willekus1970Loopgroep Berlikum1:51:101:51:02
38Chris Vreugdenhil1971Leeuwarden1:53:081:52:55
39Niels van der Hem1972Dronryp1:53:291:53:18
40Tjeerd Bakker1969Leeuwarden1:53:381:53:22
41Marten Jager1970Friesland1:53:451:53:34
42Ids boersma1971Wytgaard1:54:131:54:03
43Johan Terpstra1974Wytgaard1:54:131:54:04
44Tony uijen1975Leeuwarden1:54:551:54:41
45Robin Pryke1975Oudehaske1:58:391:58:28
46Arnold Jaspers1975Stiens1:58:541:58:38
47Anton Langeberg1967Reduzum1:59:421:59:23
48Dirk Postma1968Driezum2:03:472:03:26
49Rob Kelder1973Ryptsjerk2:13:082:12:46
 
M50, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Konstantin Poltavets1962AV Heerenveen1:25:161:25:12
2Henk van Eldik1960Lionitas1:26:501:26:48
3Johannes van der Veen1957Lionitas1:27:531:27:51
4Klaas van Heeringen1962Lionitas1:30:061:30:03
5Theo Borawitz1959Leeuwarden1:30:361:30:32
6Reinhard van Dijk1964IJsselmuiden1:35:001:34:54
7Jan Piet Quarré1964Loopgroep Berlikum1:36:221:36:15
8Peter van der Voort1964Boksum1:37:211:37:17
9Jelle Miedema1963Willemsoord1:37:271:37:19
10Jan van der Meij1962Friesland1:38:081:38:05
11Hans Breuker1961Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:38:221:38:15
12Otto galema1960Bolsward1:40:221:40:10
13Sietze Braaksma1959Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:40:381:40:32
14Aise Bouma1962Friesland1:40:411:40:34
15Albert Algera1961Hallum1:42:121:42:01
16Durk Deelstra1962Hegebeintum1:42:351:42:21
17Gerard de Wolff1964Joure1:42:381:42:32
18Gerard Schade1960Lionitas1:43:431:43:33
19Nico Blom1962Baambrugge1:46:001:45:50
20Alfred Knobbe1960Lionitas1:47:571:47:45
21Frank van Zeijl1965Leeuwarden1:48:071:47:52
22Amir Amini1966Leeuwarden1:48:181:48:05
23Wieger van Keulen1959Friesland1:50:141:50:03
24John van de Ven1966Loopgroep Wijbosch1:50:431:50:28
25Stephen Tews1960Voorschoten1:51:401:51:22
26Peter Boersen1964Friesland1:54:391:54:19
27Jan Nanninga1961Leeuwarden1:54:581:54:48
28Johan Beintema1959Friesland1:56:201:55:59
29Bert Tervoert1963Vreeland1:56:341:56:25
30Dick Wielenga1962Leeuwarden1:57:021:56:51
31Wim Manshande1958Lionitas1:59:531:59:34
32Wietse Elzinga1959Leeuwarden2:03:482:03:29
33Bouke Fennema1962Friesland2:08:522:08:34
 
M60, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Auke Postma1953Lionitas1:28:371:28:35
2Chris Draijer1955Impala1:30:091:30:06
3Jasper Keizer1957Friesland1:33:131:33:11
4Oeli Reitsma1954Horror1:35:111:35:08
5Piet Scholten1956Leeuwarden1:37:101:37:05
6Hans Groenewoud1953Lionitas1:37:171:37:11
7Otto de Boer1955Friesland1:39:401:39:32
8Johan van Noordenburg1949AV Heerenveen1:41:481:41:38
9Andries Tolman1954Oldeholtpade1:43:261:43:18
10Laas Bonnema1956Friesland1:43:381:43:30
11Tjeerd Visser1954Friesland1:47:311:47:18
12Meine Hoitsma1956Friesland1:52:001:51:42
13Adrie van Dijk1954Paterswolde1:52:361:52:19
14Siebren Boerma1954Loopclub Burgum1:54:151:53:58
15Geert Peereboom1951Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:55:111:54:46
16Louis Bakker1955Friesland1:57:041:56:46
17Karst Anema1946Friesland1:58:201:58:10
18Johan Zwerver1949Friesland2:05:252:05:14
19Peter van Veen1948avVN2:06:502:06:32
20Willem Reitsma1954Friesland2:08:252:08:10
21Jaap Wit1948Friesland2:08:522:08:31
22Gerben Glas1947Leeuwarden2:11:512:11:31
23J. Zondag1949Friesland2:12:192:12:00
24Rense Zwerver1952Leeuwarden2:14:372:14:25
25Jippe bokma1949Friesland2:25:572:25:44
 
Opmerkingen over uitslag naar wocweg@lionitas.nl
 
Met dank aan sponsor FrieslandCampina.
 
www.uitslagen.nl20-04-2017 20:07