Uitslagenlijst Runnersworld Halve Marathon Ommen

Ommen - Zaterdag 1 april 2017

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Koppelman
ACO Van Elderen
1:08:57
1:08:57
2
Jan Schra
BB lopers
1:16:24
1:16:23
3
Martijn Kolkman
Vriezenveen
1:22:37
1:22:36
4
Hans Lindeboom
Zwolle
1:22:47
1:22:46
5
Ad van Erp
Groningen Atletiek
1:24:40
1:24:39
6
Stefan Mergenburyp
Ommen
1:30:26
1:30:25
7
Jeroen de Haan
Raalte
1:30:33
1:30:30
8
Kevin Kamphuis
Wierden
1:32:30
1:32:28
9
Jos Scholten
Hasselt
1:34:58
1:34:56
10
Ivo Sobels
Utrecht
1:37:23
1:37:18
11
Arno Katerberg
Hoogeveen
1:41:39
1:41:35
12
Jan-Hein Bunk
Dedemsvaart
1:44:50
1:44:45
13
Niels van der Hoorn
Doorn
1:45:37
1:45:37
14
Gydo Smeenk
Vriezenveen
1:49:00
1:48:57
15
Jeroen Moser
Roden
1:50:11
1:50:02
16
Kees van Dijk
Hardenberg
1:52:59
1:52:51
17
Jesper van de Meeberg
Ommen
2:09:38
2:09:32
18
Hessel Luxen
Groningen
2:11:03
2:10:56
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Nieuwenhuis
BB lopers
1:15:50
1:15:49
2
Bennie Thunker
Isala '96
1:19:54
1:19:53
3
Marijn Schakelaar
Hattem
1:20:56
1:20:55
4
Bieuwe Roelofs
Enter
1:21:12
1:21:11
5
André van Beek
Enschede
1:22:36
1:22:34
6
Bert Karssies
Hollandscheveld
1:25:00
1:24:59
7
Albert -Jan de Haan
Hoogeveen
1:25:13
1:25:11
8
Igor van Elburg
Ommen
1:25:37
1:25:35
9
Wim Ramaker
Marienberg
1:29:11
1:29:10
10
Sipko Knol
Hardenberg
1:29:42
1:29:39
11
Jan van Leussen
Ommen
1:29:56
1:29:50
12
Arjan Elling
Vries
1:31:13
1:31:12
13
Mark Martin
Ommen
1:34:58
1:34:52
14
Michiel Berentschot
Nijverdal
1:37:55
1:37:52
15
Erwin Stam
Rijssen
1:38:36
1:38:31
16
Jan Henk Schoenveld
Ommen
1:38:50
1:38:45
17
Gerbrand Bouwhuis
ACO Van Elderen
1:40:37
1:40:33
18
Wilfred ten Caat
Elim
1:41:04
1:40:52
19
Martin Lankamp
Rijssen
1:41:17
1:41:16
20
Gerwin Schra
Enschede
1:41:18
1:41:15
21
Marc Woortmeijer
Dalfsen
1:41:43
1:41:34
22
Ewald Woertman
Raalte
1:42:16
1:42:12
23
Gerwin Beunk
AV Rijssen
1:42:42
1:42:37
24
Wouter Bos
Zwolle
1:42:48
1:42:42
25
Tijn van den Hazel
Zwolle
1:42:57
1:42:52
26
Dick Dreschler
Hardenberg
1:49:37
1:49:29
27
Yvor Seinen
ACO Van Elderen
1:49:52
1:49:48
28
Barrie van Heek
AV Rijssen
1:51:33
1:51:30
29
André Lankamp
AV Rijssen
1:51:33
1:51:28
30
Perry Verveld
Enschede
1:53:10
1:53:07
31
Bert Manenschijn
ACO Van Elderen
1:55:34
1:55:30
32
Marc Wekamp
Beerzerveld
1:55:36
1:55:29
33
Marco Bokxem
Bergentheim
1:55:51
1:55:42
34
Gustaaf Verhagen
Eelde
1:56:18
1:56:13
35
Arrien Termaat
Deventer
1:56:46
1:56:38
36
Wilfred Wijnhoff
Hoge Hexel
1:56:51
1:56:45
37
Marco Verveld
Enschede
1:59:34
1:59:31
38
Richard Berentschot
Nijverdal
2:03:56
2:03:53
39
Alexander Oosterveen
Ommen
2:23:39
2:23:32
40
Robert Knegt
Emmen
2:25:05
2:24:56
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gunnar Mitzener
Vianen Ut
1:22:49
1:22:48
2
René Hulsman
Raalte
1:28:16
1:28:13
3
Gerard Veldhuis
Nijverdal
1:29:28
1:29:28
4
Richard Beldman
Holten
1:31:21
1:31:20
5
Peter Kempkes
the Hague Road Runners
1:33:09
1:33:07
6
Gerard van Arewdonk
Dronten
1:33:25
1:33:23
7
Antonius Poelman
Zwolle
1:33:58
1:33:55
8
Jacob Wietsma
AV Rijssen
1:34:02
1:34:01
9
Han Stegeman
ACO Van Elderen
1:35:35
1:35:33
10
Frank Koopmans
Balkbrug
1:40:05
1:40:00
11
Ronnie Eilert
ACO Van Elderen
1:40:08
1:40:06
12
Jan Tijhuis
Rijssen
1:42:11
1:42:11
13
Anno Brandsma
Beilen
1:42:31
1:42:28
14
Benno Braamhaar
AV Rijssen
1:43:17
1:43:13
15
Roel Otten
Spurt '88
1:43:38
1:43:37
16
Henk van Duuren
Spurt '88
1:46:23
1:46:17
17
Martin Oosterveld
Enschede
1:47:55
1:47:53
18
G. Jansen
Vroomshoop
1:49:00
1:48:56
19
Henk Passies
Twenterand
1:49:12
1:49:07
20
herman Schroer
Collendoorn
1:50:04
1:49:56
21
Jasper Klein
Dedemsvaart
1:50:16
1:50:11
22
Bertus van Elburg
Atletics Nijverdal
1:55:27
1:55:22
23
Herman Bouwhuis
Den Ham Ov
1:56:47
1:56:42
24
Marcel Rauke
Wierden
1:57:04
1:56:58
25
Jan Haas
AV Rijssen
1:58:12
1:58:05
26
Cees Blankestijn
Pijnenburg
2:03:43
2:03:35
27
Edwin Veeningen
Hoogeveen
2:04:33
2:04:25
28
Ben Schrijver
Lemelerveld
2:07:26
2:07:23
29
Aart Steendijk
Pijnenburg
2:09:03
2:08:55
30
Rene Smeenk
Vriezenveen
2:23:39
2:23:35
31
Nico Geusink
Almelo
2:23:40
2:23:36
32
Co van der Sluis
ACO Van Elderen
2:28:42
2:28:33
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simone Keuper
Hengelo ov
1:41:27
1:41:20
2
Jacqueline van Faassen
Dedemsvaart
1:45:04
1:44:59
3
Marlot Sobels
Utrecht
1:54:55
1:54:50
4
Edine Jansen
Jubbega
1:59:49
1:59:40
5
Stephanie van der Hoeven
Geldrop
2:11:03
2:10:55
6
Renate Klein Haneveld
Deventer
2:11:03
2:10:53
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Schutte
Veessen
1:30:40
1:30:39
2
Olga Elling
Vries
1:35:06
1:35:04
3
Sandra Dekker
Zwolle
1:42:47
1:42:41
4
Anita Pieper
Rijssen
1:44:57
1:44:57
5
Gea Pol
Coevorden
1:52:28
1:52:21
6
Annejos Termaat Bergisch
Deventer
1:56:46
1:56:38
7
Judith Jansen Eupe
AV Rijssen
1:56:59
1:56:53
8
Dineke Post
Twenterand
1:57:04
1:57:00
9
Marjan Huisman
Rijssen
1:57:44
1:57:37
10
Angelique van Ommen
Wezep
2:00:26
2:00:19
11
Claudia de Jong
AV Rijssen
2:02:31
2:02:25
12
Mariëlle Lankamp
AV Rijssen
2:05:32
2:05:25
13
Erica Tijink
AV Rijssen
2:11:35
2:11:29
14
Geraldien Leppers
Roden
2:12:35
2:12:26
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joep Emmen
Wageningen
33:17
33:17
2
Rolf van der Graaf
Hasselt
38:19
38:17
3
Remco Akse
BB lopers
38:31
38:31
4
Harold van Goor
Vroomshoop
39:30
39:29
5
Jeroen-Pieter vd Vliet
HAC '63
39:42
39:42
6
Rene Willemsen
Hellendoorn
40:32
40:30
7
Eddie van den Berg
Hasselt
44:10
44:08
8
Carlos van Rhee
Ommen
44:40
44:39
9
Ferry van Laar
Meppel
44:55
44:54
10
Wolter Beens
PEC 1910
45:21
45:20
11
Lammert Dijkstra
Wierden
45:58
45:55
12
Levi van Coeverden
Rijssen
46:22
46:18
13
Frank Veltkamp
Rijssen
46:34
46:31
14
Rutger Pierik
Zwolle
50:34
50:31
15
Eelco de Jong
Ommen
52:59
52:53
16
Sander Boukema
Zwolle
57:54
57:50
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Smalbrugge
Hasselt
35:24
35:23
2
Rudolf Martens
Hardenberg
39:21
39:20
3
Johan Almekinders
LAAC Twente
40:21
40:21
4
Ben Smith
Spurt '88
40:51
40:48
5
Henkjan van Goor
Daarlerveen
41:56
41:55
6
Ronald Martens
Hardenberg
41:57
41:55
7
Herwin Hasewinkel
Zwolle
42:21
42:20
8
Edwin Wallinga
Hasselt
42:23
42:21
9
Wim Beltman
Rijssen
43:13
43:12
10
Peter Mulder
ACO Van Elderen
43:59
43:57
11
René van Brussel
Rijssen
45:58
45:55
12
Thomas van Wijngaarden
Ommen
47:12
47:06
13
Harrie Bloemring
Vroomshoop
47:54
47:52
14
Rene van Lensen
Nieuwleusen
48:49
48:46
15
Marc Doedens
Ommen
49:15
49:11
16
Erik Blomsma
Ommen
51:22
51:15
17
Roy Leemhuis
Dalfsen
52:18
52:12
18
Erwin Hoving
Hengelo Ov
56:22
56:15
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob van de Graaf
HAC '63
37:04
37:04
2
Roelof Hutten
Spurt '88
39:54
39:53
3
Roel Westert
Ruinerwold
41:12
41:12
4
Bennie Wiegman
HAC '63
42:02
42:01
5
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim
42:59
42:58
6
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
46:11
46:08
7
Wil Derks
Ommen
46:28
46:22
8
George Vulken
Dalfsen
47:26
47:22
9
Kees Regellink
Vollenhove
47:51
47:48
10
Henk Jan Jansen
Ommen
48:06
48:04
11
Alphons Schokker
Ommen
50:22
50:22
12
Frits Lautenbag
De Gemzen
50:26
50:21
13
Dinand Telman
Nijverdal
53:01
52:57
14
Jelle Twijnstra
Zwolle
53:14
53:10
15
Klaas van de Belt
Run & Live
54:24
54:18
16
Lucas Vermeeren
Ommen
56:22
56:22
17
Gerard Beldman
Holten
58:09
58:05
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sarah-Lynn Reuver
Wijhe
42:05
42:04
2
Savanna Warmink
Ommen
42:22
42:20
3
Jolanda Dijk
Lemele
42:33
42:32
4
Herlinde Roke
Amersfoort
47:27
47:25
5
Kaylie Bosch
Lemele
52:13
52:09
6
Manon Post
Lemele
54:26
54:21
7
Tonke van Lindenberg
Ommen
56:22
56:15
8
Irene Schunselaar
ACO Van Elderen
57:31
57:26
9
Leonie Seine
Ommen
58:01
57:57
10
Fernande Femmie Brand
Ommen
1:02:22
1:02:16
11
Nathalie Cornips
Hasselt
1:07:31
1:07:26
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aafke Willemsen
Nieuw Heeten
44:48
44:46
2
Jannie Nijenhuis
Raalte
45:29
45:27
3
Marryde Lange
ACO Van Elderen
51:48
51:45
4
Yvonne Thamp
Ommen
53:02
52:55
5
Mirjam Dijk
Lemele
53:51
53:46
6
Jennita Prins
Ommen
54:25
54:18
7
Kim van Elburg
Zwolle
54:58
54:53
8
Thayenne Nederbiel
Zwolle
55:05
54:58
9
Sonja Nyhoff
Lemele
55:19
55:16
10
Karin Jansman
Dalmsholte
56:34
56:27
11
Jenny Jansen
Vroomshoop
56:54
56:49
12
Ciska Dankelman
Arrien
58:23
58:19
13
Mechthilde Dässel
Niederkrüchten (Dui)
58:46
58:41
14
Liesbeth Zandbergen
Ommen
58:50
58:42
15
Henny Assink
Dalmsholte
58:55
58:49
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick Marsman
ACO Van Elderen
15:49
15:49
2
Gert-Jan Stevens
HAC '63
16:08
16:07
3
Gertin Roke
Arrien
16:39
16:38
4
Robert Gerritsen
ACO Van Elderen
16:40
16:39
5
Michiel Veldman
ACO Van Elderen
16:45
16:45
6
Marc Averesch
AV Rijssen
17:27
17:26
7
Marc Bakker
Ommen
17:43
17:42
8
Jorn Lammers
Marienheem
17:57
17:56
9
Ruben Koppelman
ACO Van Elderen
18:01
18:01
10
Werner Wessels
Markelo
18:06
18:06
11
Ruben Slot
Dalfsen
18:17
18:15
12
Thomas Bennink
ACO Van Elderen
18:24
18:23
13
Sander Bennink
ACO Van Elderen
18:26
18:25
14
Roeland Broekema
Vitalis
18:38
18:37
15
Gido Scherphof
Vriezenveen
18:59
18:57
16
Marnix Valk
Dalfsen
19:00
18:59
17
Karsten van Ommen
Isala '96
19:16
19:15
18
Rick Prins
Ommen
19:21
19:21
19
Juan Oldehinkel
Hardenberg
19:22
19:20
20
Lars Bakker
Groningen
19:45
19:43
21
Thijs Ferlouw
Hardenberg
19:49
19:47
22
Wout Grootemarsink
Ommen
19:50
19:48
23
Dennis Wisselo
TION
19:54
19:52
24
Cas Kanis
Isala '96
20:01
20:00
25
Joost Dekker
Vroomshoop
25:36
25:31
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harm Jan Martens
HAC '63
16:18
16:17
2
Edwin Wissema
De Liemers
16:18
16:17
3
Michel Blaauwgeers
BB lopers
18:33
18:32
4
Ronald Schotman
Heino
19:14
19:12
5
Henry Toerse
Balkbrug
19:17
19:15
6
Gerard Kroes
BB lopers
19:28
19:27
7
Edwin van Laar
Loopgroep PK
19:31
19:29
8
Freddy de Witte
Staphorst
20:52
20:49
9
Jeroen Bosch
Dalfsen
21:10
21:07
10
Zuidema
Ommen
21:35
21:31
11
Erik jansen Eupe
Rijssen
22:01
21:59
12
Tim van der Monde
ACO Van Elderen
22:13
22:10
13
Arjan Busscher
Rijssen
22:24
22:21
14
Laurenz Niens
Ommen
22:36
22:32
15
René Meijer
Lemelerveld
23:17
23:14
16
Jan Kwakkel
Vroomshoop
25:59
25:56
17
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
26:34
26:32
18
Mark Brunink
Den Ham Ov
26:46
26:41
19
Arjan Scherphof
Vriezenveen
30:13
30:10
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert Reitsema
Isala '96
18:41
18:41
2
Rene van Weezep
Nijverdal
19:12
19:10
3
Horst van den Berg
HAC '63
19:15
19:13
4
Willem Albers
Isala '96
19:36
19:36
5
Marten Bolt
BB lopers
20:19
20:18
6
Anne Marsman
Ommen
21:31
21:27
7
Johan Assink
Bergentheim
24:06
24:05
8
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
28:55
28:51
9
Henk Schulenburg
AV Rijssen
31:14
31:11
10
Luuk Kremer
Hardenberg
31:37
31:33
11
Joop Bakker
Elspeet
32:00
31:56
12
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
33:46
33:42
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lianne van de Belt
Vitalis
18:46
18:45
2
Sanne Averesch
AV Rijssen
20:11
20:10
3
Ilona Stille
HAC '63
20:56
20:55
4
Margriet vd Veer-Kamp
Ermelo
22:19
22:17
5
Wendy Albada
Vitalis
22:37
22:35
6
Esmee Marsman
Raalte
23:36
23:34
7
Nora Assink
Bergentheim
24:04
24:04
8
Yvonne Verhoef
Lemelerveld
24:36
24:33
9
Femke Reitsema
Isala '96
24:42
24:40
10
Lucia Kucerova
Ommen
25:48
25:43
11
Kim Schutte
Lierderholthuis
26:15
26:11
12
Marieke Dijk
Ommen
26:47
26:45
13
Shanon Boerrigter
Wierden
29:06
29:01
14
Marleen Nijen Twilhaar
Atletics Nijverdal
30:15
30:09
15
Lysette Dekker
Atletics Nijverdal
31:16
31:11
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
18:28
18:27
2
Gerja Zielman
BB lopers
18:46
18:44
3
Jacqueline Rustidge
Isala '96
18:58
18:57
4
Marieke ten Brinke
Westhaar
20:17
20:16
5
Ineke Nawijn
Hardenberg
23:30
23:28
6
Renate Kroes
Oldebroek
24:20
24:18
7
Desiree Winterwerp
Assen
24:31
24:28
8
Miranda Pomer
Hoogeveen
28:03
28:01
9
Kirsten Verhagen
Eelde
28:09
28:04
10
Hetty Timmerman
Ommen
29:17
29:12
11
Janneke Schokker
Ommen
31:45
31:39
12
Janine van der Meer
Hoogeveen
31:45
31:40
J-12, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noud Kanis
Isala '96
10:34
10:34
2
Bjørn Pomper
Hoogeveen
11:12
11:12
3
Nout Meijer
Aco van Elderen
11:32
11:32
J-15, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rik Michiel Meinen
ACO Van Elderen
9:19
9:18
M-12, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Estée Scheers
Atletics Nijverdal
10:02
10:02
2
Naëll Huijsmans
Lemelerveld
10:32
10:32
3
Mirli Gerrits
ACO Van Elderen
11:19
11:19
4
Janneke Meinen
ACO Van Elderen
11:19
11:19
5
Riona Gerrits
ACO Van Elderen
11:41
11:40
M-15, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hanne Been
HAC '63
11:30
11:28
16+, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilco Gerrits
Ommen
11:47
11:46
http:/www.acovanelderen.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
05-04-2017 17:35