Uitslagenlijst Herpertz Kraanverhuur Leudalloop

Heythuysen - Zaterdag 1 april 2017

M-12, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Falco Aarts
Bunde
3:17
2
Guus van Riet
Helden
3:32
3
Stijn van Pol
Heythuysen
3:33
4
Dani Meisen
Caesar
3:37
5
Finn Janssen
Helden
3:49
6
Luuk Bitter
Heythuysen
3:58
7
Roi Schoemakers
Swift
4:02
8
Nate Sillekes
4:04
9
Boudewijn Long
Heythuysen
4:15
10
Dinho Apon
Baexem
4:20
11
Diego Apon
Baexem
4:21
12
Robbert van Rooyen
Heythuysen
4:24
13
Victor Nicolai
Heythuysen
4:24
14
Bas Verheijen
AV Weert
4:27
15
Robin van Roy
Heythuysen
4:30
16
Jarno Ramakers
Hunsel
4:41
17
Fabian Geerlings
Reuver
4:46
18
Kozlowski Witek
Heythuysen
4:46
V-12, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Boglarka kerekgyarto
Swift
3:38
2
Saar Stijnen
Heythuysen
3:39
3
Isis Levels
Beesel
3:40
4
Floor van Riet
Helden
3:43
5
Freya Klaus
Heibloem
3:49
6
Lynn Diederen
Atletiek Leudal
3:53
7
Chayel Bletterman
Venray
3:56
8
Emma Aarts
Atletiek Maastricht
3:58
9
Loes Neutenboom
Heythuysen
4:15
10
Carlijn van Rooijen
Heythuysen
4:18
11
Julia Bitter
Heythuysen
4:24
12
Santi van Hensberg (Ursula Horn)
Heythuysen
4:30
13
Eva Janssen
Hunsel
4:33
14
Fenne van Pol
Heythuysen
4:43
15
Shalize de Pon
Roggel
4:45
16
Alicia van Leeuwen
Atletiek Leudal
4:46
M-17, 2500 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nick Wanten
Swift
9:07
2
Tom Honings
Lopersgroep Deurne
9:11
3
Vince Knechten
10:11
4
Jarno van Lier (Ursula Heythuysen)
Neer
10:20
5
Loek Peute
Helden
10:26
6
Juul Barten
Atletiek Leudal
10:44
7
Jeroen Sieben (Ursula Heythuysen)
Ell
11:23
8
Aristeidis Spyridus (Ursula heythuy
Heythuysen
11:29
9
Sven Koning (Ursula Heythuysen)
Ell
12:32
10
Sven Kranen
Helden
12:33
11
Teun Heijnen (Ursula Horn)
Neer
13:41
V-17, 2500 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Dionne Claessens
Caesar
10:16
2
Kirsten Maes
Unitas
10:22
3
Bussemakers
Helden
10:45
4
Ilse de Bouter
Swift
11:08
5
Marit Joris
Heythuysen
11:19
6
Hannah Cranen
Atletiek Leudal
11:23
7
Lisa Roumen
Heythuysen
11:26
8
Yanoux van Melick (Ursula Horn)
Neer
12:34
9
Anke van Rooyen
Heythuysen
12:39
10
Evie Smeets (Ursula Horn)
Neer
13:02
11
Nikki Boonen (Ursula Horn)
Neer
13:37
12
Lotte Stemkens (Ursula Horn)
Neer
13:37
VSEN, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jolanda Verstraten
Koningslust
19:12
2
Berly de Groot
Horst
20:58
3
Joelle Sondeijker
Atletiek Maastricht
21:58
4
Daniëlle van Holst
De Grenslaupers
22:25
5
Patty Vos-Frencken
Venlo
23:16
6
Hannah Clercx
't Jasper Sport
23:37
7
Kelly Verheijen van Roij
Kelpen-Oler
25:24
8
Lieke seunis
Atletiek Leudal
27:53
9
Yvonne Jaspers
LOGO
27:53
10
Marianne Crins
Beesel
30:48
11
Ingrid Noten (SJG)
Nederland
31:08
V40+, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tanja Wanten
Atletiek Helden
21:35
2
Judith de Bruin
Atletiek Helden
22:22
3
Kaatje Pijpers
Swift
22:29
4
Natasja Marcellis
Overloon
24:23
5
Petra Kocken (De Kreppel)
Nederland
24:46
6
Judith Princen
Baexem
27:19
7
Ilse Seuren (SJG weert)
Nederland
28:41
8
Leonie Backus-Geelen
Roggel
28:43
9
Claudy Janssen
Atletiek Leudal
29:02
10
Danielle Caris (De Kreppel)
Nederland
29:36
11
Roos Soers (SJG Weert)
Nederland
29:59
12
Lilian Schroeten (SJG-Weert)
Nederland
30:53
13
Ermi Jacobs (SJG weert)
Nederland
31:16
14
Anke van den Berg (SJG weert)
Nederland
31:16
15
Hermien Vaessen (SJG Weert)
Nederland
31:16
V50+, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lianne Avesaath
Swift
23:50
2
Marie-Jose Verstegen (De Kreppel)
Nederland
25:13
3
Anita Steffanie
Atletiek Leudal
25:15
4
Caroline Sommers
Roermond
25:29
5
Marianne Timmermans
Beringe
25:30
6
Adriek de Man
Someren
25:39
7
Andrea Frencken Scherjon
Venlo
27:09
8
Myrian Kok (De Kreppel)
Nederland
27:15
9
Wilma Dorschiedt (De Kreppel)
Nederland
27:41
10
Maria Morees (SJG)
Nederland
32:04
11
Tiny Brunenberg (De Kreppel)
Nederland
32:39
MKREC, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lino van Enckevort
NSAV 't Haasje
17:40
2
Mark Jurgens
Eindhoven Atletiek
18:06
3
Rik Hanssen
AV Weert
18:41
4
Rik Schulpen
Sittard
18:46
5
Fabiaan Hendricks
avVN
18:50
6
Koen Terheijden
Lopersgroep Deurne
18:55
7
Ian Franssen
Lopersgroep Deurne
19:07
8
Martijn Vallen
Baexem
19:29
9
Mark verhaeg
Baexem
19:33
10
Jack Martens
Venray
19:45
11
Koen van Kessel
Lopersgroep Deurne
19:57
12
Rob Driessen
Sevenum
20:17
13
Rob Wolters
Swift
20:49
14
Giel Seunis
Heythuysen
20:52
15
Dave Verheijen
Nederweert
21:17
16
Harald Gubbels
21:26
17
Richard Sonnemans
Atletiek Helden
21:28
18
Remco Bitter
Atletiek Leudal
21:31
19
Ruud Kessels (Ursula Horn)
Herten
21:46
20
Dirk Jimmink
De Grenslaupers
22:16
21
Niels Willems
Beegden
22:59
22
Roland Jurgens
Melderslo
23:07
23
Henk Knapen
AV Weert
23:16
24
Jack Naus
Nederweert
23:16
25
Paul Beurskens
Herten
25:36
26
Marc Wayen
Heythuysen
26:18
27
Peter Frenken
Thorn
26:45
28
Jos Zegveld
Nederweert
27:20
29
Frits Cloudt
Heythuysen
29:53
V60+, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jose Brouwers (De Kreppel)
Nederland
24:56
2
Nettie Scherjon
Venlo
30:17
MLSEN, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Arne Agten
Hechtel
33:30
2
Jop Teepen
Neer
36:00
3
Ron Koster
Atletiek Helden
36:32
4
Thijs Pauwels
Sevenum
36:44
5
Roel Kennis
Weert
37:55
6
Erik van den Heuvel
Swalmen
38:44
7
Mark Jurgens
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:26
8
Giel Janssen
Broekhuizen Lb
40:51
9
Tom Hopman
Ottersum
41:25
10
Andrew Leenen
Roggel
41:49
11
Ferdi Hensen
Kessel Lb
41:52
12
Ramon thijssrn
Roggel
42:08
13
Dylan Teunissen
Baexem
42:30
14
Erik Verbugt
Maasbree
42:44
15
Wytze van der Zee (Hubo)
Heythuysen
43:56
16
Maarten Reuvers (Erna's Fysio)
Nederland
45:12
17
Guus Ummenthun
Sevenum
45:19
18
Koen Kusters
Stramproy
45:24
19
Kaj Vos
Venlo
45:32
20
Daan Schreurs
Buggenum
48:36
21
Luc Boonen (Erna;s Fysio)
Nederland
50:53
22
Jelmer Teijema
Haelen
51:47
23
Dave Steijvers
De Grenslaupers
53:12
24
Joop Brouwers
De Grenslaupers
54:00
25
Kas van Veen
Prins Hendrik
56:57
M40+, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Erik Houben
AV Weert
37:59
2
Danny van Pol
Atletiek Leudal
38:46
3
Patrick Snijders
Atletiek Leudal
38:47
4
Jack van Heel (Hubo)
De Grenslaupers
40:25
5
Peter Dorssers
Sevenum
41:32
6
Bart Webar
Echt
43:06
7
John Kreemers
Swift
43:23
8
Wijnand Willems
De Grenslaupers
43:41
9
René van Eck
Reuver
44:09
10
Erik Joosten
AV Weert
44:13
11
Rob van der Meeren
Roermond
50:57
12
Huub Postma
Baexem
55:26
M50+, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bart Claessens
Caesar
37:51
2
Ton Grommen
Maasbree
38:55
3
Kees Kompier
Atletiek Helden
40:47
4
Hugo Meurers
Achilles-Top
42:35
5
Roland Robinson
Helmond
43:44
6
Wilbert Driessen
Beesel
45:20
7
Peter Parren
Ittervoort
45:48
8
Henk Janssen (Hubo)
Heythuysen
46:52
9
Marcel Beurskens
Atletiek Leudal
47:25
10
Charles Gaal
Melick
47:31
11
Jos Vintcent
Scopias
49:14
12
Willem jan Teijema
Haelen
53:57
VLREC, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marlies Wijdeven
Horst
42:56
2
Inge Pustjens
Melick
43:44
3
Linda janssen
Neerkant
43:55
4
Josine Vallen
Baexem
49:08
5
Vivian Knechten
Weert
49:35
6
Mirjam Sijstermans (Erna's Fysio)
Nederland
51:43
7
Nicole Vissers
Amstelveen
56:23
8
Monique Boots
Heythuysen
56:57
9
Anke Lenaerts
's-Hertogenbosch
57:02
10
Carla Verlaan
Heythuysen
1:03:22
11
Silvie Janssen (Hubo)
Heythuysen
1:04:05
M60+, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nico Verstraten
Koningslust
43:33
2
Peter Wijnhoven (Erna's Fysio)
Nederland
43:58
3
Wiel van Lier
Atletiek Helden
44:12
4
Piet Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
45:30
5
Wim Ebisch
Atletiek Helden
46:08
6
Jan Muijrers
Achilles-Top
48:08
7
Sjra Wagemans
Heythuysen
48:53
8
Har Smeets
Sint Odilienberg
49:33
9
Roland Jurgens
Melderslo
51:31
10
Herman van Melick
De Grenslaupers
51:57
11
Ton Teuwsen
Atletiek Helden
52:55
12
Huub Stroeks
Atletiek Leudal
54:38
13
Jan Delissen
Venlo
54:49
14
Jo Klerken
Venlo
1:02:34
M-8, 400 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Benjamin Weber
Echt
1:28
2
Schatorje Jamie
Atletiek Leudal
1:30
3
Lennard Peeters
Helden
1:36
4
Nout Vallen
Baexem
1:38
5
Lucas Verhaegen
baexem
1:43
6
Matteo van Leeuwen
Atletiek Leudal
1:47
7
Koen Verheijen
Nederweert
1:54
8
Denzo Apon
Baexem
1:55
9
Koen Vallen
Baexem
2:37
V-8, 400 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Els Neutenboom
Heythuysen
1:30
2
Pleun Beurskens
Heythuysen
1:33
3
Renske van Roy
Heythuysen
1:38
4
Fleur Verhagen
Baexem
1:44
5
Anne-Sophie Hessel
Heythuysen
1:45
6
Imane Hachmane
Atletiek Leudal
1:46
7
Marly Janssen
heythuysen
1:58
8
Lara Peeters
Helden
2:03
9
Indy Hendrix
Heythuysen
2:09
10
Jolien Janssen
Heythuysen
2:12
11
Jill Kruitz
Maria Hoop
3:25
www.uitslagen.nl
05-04-2017 22:34