Uitslagenlijst 12e Rondje Vrachelen

Oosterhout Nb - Zaterdag 1 april 2017

J-6, 1000 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jort Griep
Scorpio
5:11
J7-9, 1000 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ian Baatjes
Scorpio
3:56
2
Michel Vlachos
Lage Zwaluwe
3:56
3
Dario Ehrismann
Scorpio
3:57
4
Jasper Buschman
Scorpio
4:00
5
Boris Griep
Scorpio
4:06
6
Finn Hoek
Scorpio
4:08
7
Hugo Geleijns
Scorpio
4:15
8
Jens van Tetering
Scorpio
4:31
9
Bas van der Made
Scorpio
4:33
M7-9, 1000 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Faylinn Jansen
Scorpio
4:18
2
Eva den Boer
Atledo
4:21
3
Aina de Jong
Scorpio
4:35
4
Tirza Heutink
Scorpio
4:55
5
Milou Heutink
Scorpio
5:06
J1013, 1000 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julius Geleijns
Scorpio
3:24
2
Stijn Maarschalk
Scorpio
3:43
3
Vigo Maljaars
Scorpio
3:45
4
Jelle Bakx
Scorpio
3:49
5
Daan van der Made
Scorpio
3:49
6
Yvar de Jong
Scorpio
3:54
7
Thijs Lucas
Lage Zwaluwe
4:03
8
Luca Uitenbroek
Scorpio
4:11
M1013, 1000 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit Griep
Scorpio
3:25
2
Lotte Griep
Scorpio
3:50
MRECR, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sven van der Pas
Scorpio
23:10
2
Wouter Wolfs
Scorpio
23:21
3
Ferand Slootjes
Scorpio
24:35
4
Robbie op de Weegh
Oosterhout Nb
25:10
5
Tim de Hoog
Scorpio
27:13
6
Kees Luyken
Breda
27:48
7
Piet Span
ACW '66
28:20
8
Robert Bles
België
28:39
9
Piet Okkens
Waspik
28:59
10
Ad Kimenai
Atledo
29:56
11
Kees Mol
Etten-Leur
30:04
12
Aad van Vliet
Scorpio
30:42
13
Michel Bego
Etten-Leur
32:22
14
Jorgos Vlachos
Lage Zwaluwe
32:58
15
Cees Sins
Oosterhout Nb
34:16
16
Joop de Bont
Scorpio
38:11
17
Ad van Hees
Breda
39:04
18
Geert-Jan van Kessel
Hooge Zwaluwe
39:07
19
Loius de Koning
Rijsbergen
43:39
VRECR, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sara van Grunsven
Tilburg
24:02
2
Wieke Lucas
Scorpio
29:00
3
Aline Roks
Scorpio
29:36
4
Miranda Plas
Scorpio
29:39
5
Dinie Megens
Etten-Leur
31:53
6
Inge Giesbergen
Scorpio
32:23
7
Tessa van Vliet
Scorpio
32:24
8
Nelleke Oort
ACW '66
33:38
9
Franka de Haas-Pistorius
Scorpio
35:19
10
Annemiek van Ommeren
ACW '66
35:51
11
Patricia Pronk
Prinsenbeek
35:57
12
Evelyn Klijsen-Roest
Scorpio
36:02
13
Esther Struijs
Tilburg
36:07
14
Mei-Wen Oolgaard
Zeist
36:44
15
Corry Verschure
ACW '66
37:11
16
Marion Bootsman
Scorpio
37:54
17
Jeanne-Marie Kruf
Scorpio
37:57
18
Tineke den Harder
Scorpio
38:10
19
Klaartje Walsma
Scorpio
38:36
20
Karin Vermazeren
Scorpio
38:55
21
Eveline Aertsen
Scorpio
39:01
22
Marja Smolders
Scorpio
39:04
23
Gaby Rasenberg
Hooge Zwaluwe
39:05
24
Angela van Oosterhout
Hooge Zwaluwe
39:06
25
Desiree Leijdens
Dussen
39:49
26
Tamara Bossers
Hooge Zwaluwe
40:38
27
Vera Krijnen
Made
40:46
28
Marieke Akkermans
Dussen
40:49
29
Marieker de Graauw
Delft
42:36
30
Pim Broos
Scorpio
42:44
31
Grada de Graauw
Den Hout Nb
42:50
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Keijsers
Scorpio
32:53
2
Dennis de Freytas
Tilburg Road Runners
33:57
3
Tom Huijben
Scorpio
34:25
4
Prezemijstan Lason
Polen
35:07
5
Ruben Mureau
Scorpio
35:11
6
Jeroen Verhees
Spiridon
35:43
7
Marc Janssen
Scorpio
35:51
8
Koen Voermans
Scorpio
35:57
9
Rob Honkoop
Spiridon
36:49
10
MeidenWillem van der
Spiridon
38:59
11
Ritchie Piessens
Breda
39:00
12
Dirk van den Muijsenberg
Zevenbergen
40:49
13
Jasper van Mastrigt
Breda
41:57
14
Jeroen Kapitein
Scorpio
43:39
15
Ibrahim Negro
Scorpio
43:50
16
Dirk Schoemakers
Raamsdonksveer
45:44
17
Karel de Hooge
Dordrecht
45:55
18
Peter Wilms
Tilburg
47:42
19
Jordy Ferouge
Oosterhout Nb
49:10
20
Marcel Broere
Terheijden
49:23
21
Eise van der Spoel
Breda
50:36
22
Rob de Wit
Zevenbergen
50:47
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jean-Pierre Hoeboer
Sprint
33:43
2
Evert van Nigtevecht
Sprint
34:01
3
Robert-Jan Gras
Spiridon
35:38
4
Joel Geurts
Sprint
36:05
5
Anton Bogers
Atledo
39:03
6
Patriek Bruurs
Spiridon
42:21
7
Harm Verwegen
Achil '87
42:52
8
Erik van der Lee
DAK
44:16
9
Thijs Moller
Oisterwijk
45:39
10
Arno Herrewegh
Sprint
46:43
11
Sander Peek
Geertruidenberg
46:46
12
Rene de Vries
Breda
47:22
13
Martijn Koerts
Tilburg
47:53
14
Gijs Wouters
Oisterwijk
48:03
15
Doxel Jansen
Oosterhout Nb
49:23
16
Robert Barel
Bavel
51:54
17
Robbert van der Kolk
Breda
52:18
18
Rémon Spruit
Breda
54:29
19
Ton Ewout van Dalen
Oosterhout Nb
55:29
20
Ferdy Ligtvoet
Oosterhout Nb
58:50
21
Wouter Oosterlinck
Rotterdam
1:03:56
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corne van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
35:35
2
Bart van Loon
Tilburg
38:55
3
Mark van de Ven
Attila
39:39
4
Jan Mensse
Spiridon
39:55
5
Johan Verweij
Achil '87
39:59
6
John Marijnissen
Sprint
40:33
7
Werner Giesbergen
Scorpio
40:42
8
Dimitri Kardamanidis
Attila
40:47
9
Huub Hieltjes
Sprint
41:44
10
Andre Lambregts
Scorpio
42:05
11
Bas Barten
Spiridon
42:25
12
Leo van Ravels
Sprint
42:36
13
Kees van Dongen
Hooge Zwaluwe
42:50
14
Corne Fijneman
Oosterhout Nb
43:50
15
Guillaume Ernst
Breda
44:42
16
Berry Burghout
Heteren
45:03
17
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
45:57
18
Frank Peek
Scorpio
46:39
19
Maarten Veldhuizen
Riel
47:12
20
Antoine Span
ACW '66
47:27
21
Patrick Sander
Breda
48:00
22
Kees Koevoets
Breda
48:28
23
Peter de Haas
Scorpio
49:01
24
Eric ten Feld
Scorpio
49:03
25
Danielvan Leeuwen
Oosterhout Nb
49:10
26
Jos Bleijlevens
Scorpio
49:14
27
Piet Vroman
Tilburg
50:29
28
Frank van Ginneken
Atledo
51:25
29
Marc van Zijl
Scorpio
52:09
30
Niels de Vries
Oosteind
53:25
31
Wim Rutten
Oosterhout Nb
54:05
32
Bas van Seters
Scorpio
54:21
33
Edwin Weijts
Breda
55:20
34
Olaf Glorie
59:43
35
Hans Stegeman
Oosterhout Nb
1:00:01
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo van Hofslot
Sprint
37:32
2
Jan van Loenhout
Scorpio
39:14
3
Bert van Exsel
Sprint
40:37
4
Jack van de Huygevoort
Achil '87
41:46
5
Ad van Meel
Scorpio
41:55
6
Arie Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
42:03
7
Marcel Cools
Sprint
42:07
8
Arno den Ridder
Scorpio
43:55
9
Loek Coerver
Sprint
46:51
10
Leonard van Egeraat
Spado
48:24
11
Jan van Liempt
Atledo
49:13
12
Ad Oomen
Sprint
49:23
13
Wim Burgers
Scorpio
49:27
14
Andre Razenberg
Made
51:28
15
Fokke Ypma
Sprint
51:36
16
Ton Sweep
Scorpio
51:50
17
Paul van Dongen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
51:54
18
Wim de Leeuw
Teteringen
52:29
19
Jan van Meer
Scorpio
53:11
20
Rini Op t Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
54:48
21
Peter van Oosterhout
Scorpio
55:13
22
Nico Scheffers
Scorpio
57:46
23
Martin Bakker
Scorpio
58:20
24
Bert Glorie
Winkel
59:43
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Verhoeven
Goirle
43:40
2
Jan Andries
Atledo
47:03
3
André Aarts
Scorpio
49:19
4
Han van Bueren
Scorpio
49:41
5
Rinus Luijkx
Sprang-Capelle
49:47
6
Zwijsen
Scorpio
52:36
7
Hans Klompe
Scorpio
53:45
8
Jan van Dijk
Scorpio
54:15
9
Johan Thijssen
Noordhoek
59:06
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilde Gilissen
Parcival
40:13
2
Lieke Janssen
Scorpio
47:59
3
Delphine Szrcel
1:03:56
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chantal van Oudheusden
Sprint
43:33
2
Marieke Slootjes-Van Wing
Scorpio
45:20
3
Jacqueline Nieuwenhuizen
Waspik
45:29
4
Caroline Vromans
Spiridon
47:52
5
Carin de Visser
Made
47:56
6
Eugenie Schets-van Gurp
Scorpio
48:44
7
Danielle Laurijssen
België
48:47
8
Paula Vrijmoet-Jorritsma
Scorpio
49:04
9
Yvette van Dulmen
Atledo
49:50
10
Miranda Zwijsen
Scorpio
50:37
11
Yvonne Koenders
Oosterhout Nb
53:40
12
Jeske Kusters
Scorpio
58:20
13
Stellingen
Hooge Zwaluwe
1:14:13
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Bruijs
Spado
43:24
2
Petra Rutters
Raamsdonk
47:26
3
Lian Kuijten
Scorpio
48:39
4
Petra Oome
Scorpio
49:41
5
Margie van Seeters
Scorpio
51:12
6
Hanny Roksnoer
ACW '66
51:22
7
Maria Bloemsaat
Scorpio
51:34
8
Joyce Dijkhuizen
Chaam
52:50
www.uitslagen.nl
02-04-2017 22:19