Uitslagenlijst 44e Rivierenland Parkloop

Schoonhoven - Zaterdag 1 april 2017

M10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Jaco van Buren
Stolwijk
1979
35:17
2
Jorrit Slaman
Rotterdam Atletiek
1983
35:37
3
Cornelis Verboom
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1986
35:44
4
Robert Hofman
Avantri
1973
38:25
5
Richard Groenendijk
Lekkerkerk
1967
39:13
6
Arie Visser
Avantri
1961
40:19
7
Stefan Hoogvliet
Loopgroep Athletic Point
1977
40:41
8
Tim Schenk
Lekkerkerk
1991
40:47
9
Remon Duel
Krimpen aan de Lek
1989
41:47
10
Tonnie Van den Heuvel
Lekkerkerk
1980
41:56
11
Stef Verhagen
Avantri
1969
42:10
12
Arjan Ket
Loopgroep Athletic Point
1971
42:14
13
Albert de Kluijver
Avantri
1968
42:46
14
Roel Sluis
Haastrecht
1983
43:09
15
Jan Duel
Schoonhoven
1963
43:35
16
Mark Rietveld
Stolwijk
1981
44:05
17
Edwin Evengroen
Gouderak
1968
44:21
18
Aart de With
Benschop
1957
45:21
19
André Pruijssers
Lekkerkerk
1965
45:56
20
Johan de Visser
Lekkerkerk
1967
46:00
21
Nico van den Heuvel
Avantri
1955
46:19
22
Paul den Boer
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1986
47:22
23
Cor Terlouw
Avantri
1963
47:27
24
Nick Pruijssers
Lekkerkerk
1994
47:30
25
Piet van Herk
AV '47
1950
47:44
26
Wim van Beuzekom
Avantri
1965
47:58
27
Pieter van Rossum
Avantri
1965
48:12
28
Dennis Van Allemeersch
Lopik
1971
48:23
29
Peter de Mars
Maarssen
1960
48:31
30
Hans van der Waal
Avantri
1950
48:46
31
Tim van Andel
Groot-Ammers
1987
49:00
32
Arend van Doorn
Schoonhoven
1978
49:12
33
Alfred den Hoed
Lopik
1966
49:40
34
Pieter van Hof
Schoonhoven
1978
49:52
35
Edmond Walma
Schoonhoven
1953
53:19
36
Ronald Janse
Ammerstol
1966
55:48
37
Ruud van der Meulen
Schoonhoven
1978
58:07
38
Gerard Rietveld
Krimpen aan de IJssel
1952
59:14
V10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Rosanne Teeuwen
Rotterdam
1992
42:19
2
Astrid van der Born
Avantri
1965
48:21
3
Hetty van der Heiden
Avantri
1965
48:52
4
Simona Kopeczá
Lekkerkerk
1975
57:35
5
Ilonka Neven-Smeenk
Avantri
1980
1:00:11
M5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Vincent Bloem
Pallas '93
1994
17:14
2
Jesper Fortuin
Energie
2000
18:28
3
Jasper van der Graaf
Lekkerkerk
2001
19:01
4
Rick Schenk
Lekkerkerk
1986
19:23
5
David Hoek
Avantri
2002
19:58
6
Delian van Tol
Lekkerkerk
2001
20:03
7
Remco Roest
Avantri
1999
20:04
8
Johan de Visser
Lekkerkerk
1967
20:47
9
Remco Haanstra
Avantri
1973
20:57
10
Marien Lebbink
Lekkerkerk
1992
21:12
11
Vincent Uilenberg
Avantri
1996
21:46
12
Mischa Rook
Avantri
2002
22:37
13
Jos Koeleman
Avantri
1953
22:50
14
Pieter van der Rhee
Schoonhoven
1971
23:01
15
Henri Vennix
Avantri
2006
23:20
16
Gabrie Gunst
Schoonhoven
1963
23:46
17
Aad van Vliet
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1963
23:51
18
Dirk Schenk
Lekkerkerk
1953
23:52
19
Eduard Vel Tromp
Avantri
1992
24:05
20
Wim Rook
Bergambacht
1966
24:46
21
Sem Simon
Breda
2008
25:13
22
Johan Gelderblom
Avantri
1954
25:51
23
Jaap Boonstoppel
Schoonhoven
1954
25:59
24
Yuri de Groot
Avantri
1979
26:05
25
Victor Thijssenaar
Schoonhoven
1979
26:16
26
Edgar Eikelenboom
Startersgroep
1979
26:24
27
Erik Vellinga
startersgroep
1969
26:31
28
Floris Meijvis
Avantri
2002
27:08
29
Charles van IJsselmuide
Avantri
1948
27:22
30
Bert Zwiers
Schoonhoven
1957
27:55
31
Ronald Hamaker
Avantri
27:55
32
Rinus van Meijeren
Lekkerkerk
1947
28:02
33
Gerard Molenaar
Schoonhoven
1969
28:07
34
Arie Graafland
Lekkerkerk
1965
28:08
35
Henk Zwiers
Ammerstol
1962
28:10
36
Jan Willem de Ruijter
Schoonhoven
1979
28:51
37
Elroy Simon
Breda
1976
29:19
38
Robert de Pater
Startersgroep
1970
33:39
39
Jean-Pierre van Rijk
startersgroep
1976
33:39
40
Hans Houweling
Startersgroep
1950
38:10
V5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Daphne Lamboo
Avantri
1991
21:53
2
Janet Rietveld
Avantri
1968
22:52
3
Gemmeke Verhagen
Avantri
1970
25:15
4
Margot Boerefijn
Avantri
1986
26:41
5
Joelle van Zaanen
Stolwijk
1993
26:59
6
Miranda van den Dool
Avantri
1981
27:43
7
Sandra Burghoorn
startersgroep
1965
27:56
8
Diana van Linschoten
Capelle aan den IJssel
1965
28:08
9
Alexandra Meijvis-Bos
Schoonhoven
1969
28:14
10
Marleen Ruiter
Schoonhoven
1984
28:35
11
Annie Molenaar
Startersgroep
1966
29:39
12
Maaike Brenters
Nieuwpoort
1986
29:39
13
Carla Zwijnenburg
Avantri
1960
29:53
14
Birgit van Duuren
startersgroep
1983
29:57
15
Madelon Bouw
Avantri
1975
30:47
16
Rinie Baars
Avantri
1958
30:47
17
Marion Blok
Startersgroep
1979
30:51
18
Leanne de Kool
Startersgroep
30:52
19
Marleen Vermeij
Lekkerkerk
1994
32:41
20
Eline van der Meulen-Flux
Schoonhoven
1976
32:52
21
Dineke van Nooten
Avantri
1968
33:03
22
Mieke Verwaal
Lekkerkerk
1962
33:06
23
Marian van Lint
startersgroep
1973
33:40
24
Susanne Vaessen
Avantri
1973
33:43
25
Corrie van Meijeren
Lekkerkerk
1953
33:50
26
Jolanda de Visser
Lekkerkerk
1967
33:52
27
Annemarie Punt
startersgroep
1979
34:18
28
Yvonne Lesage
Avantri
1974
34:22
29
Karlijne van der Vos
Startersgroep
1982
34:55
30
Angela den Hertog
startersgroep
1977
38:10
M1.5, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Robin Schols
Capelle aan den IJssel
2004
5:33
2
Max Halling
Avantri
2003
5:55
3
Timo Nijman
Lekkerkerk
2005
6:06
4
Melle van Beeten
Schoonhoven
2007
6:23
5
Sven van Schaik
Avantri
2009
6:52
6
Jacob van Schaik
Vlist
1973
6:53
7
Simon de Jong
Lekkerkerk
2007
7:13
8
Dean Korbee
Avantri
2008
7:41
9
Niek Kroon
Avantri
2010
7:53
10
Milo Meylink
Avantri
2005
7:55
11
Fabian Nipius
Avantri
2004
8:04
12
Sieb Neven
Schoonhoven
2012
14:24
13
Cristian Neven
Schoonhoven
1978
14:25
V1.5, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Jasmijn Jansen
Lekkerkerk
2001
6:47
2
Lana van Wijk
Avantri
2008
6:51
3
Amber den Hartog
Lekkerkerk
2007
7:10
4
Frederique Noorlander
Lekkerkerk
2007
7:49
5
Fieke Prins
Lekkerkerk
2007
7:51
6
Aiden de Koster
Avantri
2010
7:58
7
Fenna Neven
Schoonhoven
2010
8:22
8
Cato van Beeten
Schoonhoven
2010
8:22
9
Lily Meylink
Avantri
2008
8:24
10
Jasmijn Schols
Capelle aan den IJssel
2007
10:16
www.uitslagen.nl
01-04-2017 14:15