Uitslagenlijst 34e Kraaijenbergse Plassenloop

Linden - Zaterdag 1 april 2017

V45-, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ryanda Cornelissen
Wijchen
20:36
2
Marieke Siemons
Linden
20:53
3
Senna Manders
Zeeland
22:05
4
Lizette Robben
Cuijk
22:20
5
Janneke Rigters
Mill
22:36
6
Lotte van Orsouw
Schaijk
22:51
7
Mieke van Berlicum
Oploo
22:59
8
Ramona Verhoeven
Uden
24:48
9
Rifka Bahlmann
Veghel
26:42
10
Eva van Loon
Oosterbeek
27:54
11
Joyce Minderhoud
Sint Agatha
28:28
12
Laura Philipse
Goch Kessel (D)
28:31
13
Judith Gulikers
Grave
28:47
14
Hanneke Berndsen
Cuijk
29:32
15
Linda Groen
Cuijk
32:13
16
Janneke Heijnen
Goch Hommersum
32:14
17
Siska van Kessel
Linden
33:18
18
Angelique Verblakt
Beugen
34:02
19
Ingrid van Lieshout
Best
39:02
20
Barbara Sijsma
Linden
39:45
V45+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Anja van Vliet
Oss
21:52
2
Nel Selten
Venray
24:36
3
Dorien Gerrits
Rijkevoort
24:54
4
Eri Theuws
Wanroij
26:41
5
Marjo van Heijster
Venray
27:15
6
Els Thomassen
Cuijk
27:36
7
Ingrid Gerrits
Beers Nb
28:25
8
Carli van den Berg
Linden
28:35
9
Mien Coenegracht
Sambeek
29:41
10
Nicole van Bree
Boxmeer
31:21
11
Betty Heijnen-Letemahulu
Cuijk
32:14
12
Tosca Bannenberg
Uden
33:56
M45-, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Esmaeil Darvishi
Nijmegen
17:15
2
Bas Basten
Velden
17:59
3
Niels van Benthum
Cuijk
18:07
4
Pim van den Oever
Oploo
18:13
5
Roy Dennemans
Bergen Lb
18:18
6
Daan Reijnen
Wijchen
18:22
7
Andre Arts
Erp
18:43
8
Harold Verkuijlen
Uden
19:32
9
Frank Broeks
Mill
19:33
10
Remo Vloet
Linden
19:36
11
Thomas van Orsouw
Schaijk
19:49
12
Camiel van Thiel
Deursen-Dennenburg
20:50
13
Daniel Heiltjes
Cuijk
20:51
14
Joris Verkerk
Cuijk
21:24
15
Robert Verkerk
Cuijk
21:25
16
Dirk Booltink
Wijchen
21:58
17
Casper Grotens
Linden
22:08
18
Joel van Andel
Cuijk
22:11
19
Nick Manders
Zeeland
23:57
20
Emile Hendriks
Cuijk
24:03
21
Willem de Weerd
Sint Anthonis
24:58
22
Jeroen Ruijs
Cuijk
25:37
23
Jaap Mulders
Nijmegen
25:38
24
Erik Ruijs
Cuijk
26:58
25
Bennie van Kempen
Boxmeer
27:05
26
Christian Mannessen
Cuijk
31:30
27
Gerard Pittie
Cuijk
32:22
M45+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
John de Rooij
Venray
18:25
2
Geert Linders
Vierlingsbeek
18:45
3
Marcel Kuenen
Elst Gld
19:02
4
Mart van Rooij
Venray
19:14
5
Theo vander Loop
Zeeland
19:21
6
Marcel van Elst
Boxmeer
19:40
7
Johan van Hal
Mill
19:41
8
Jan Poels
Venray
19:43
9
Robert van Orsouw
Schaijk
19:50
10
Bas van de Sande
Cuijk
19:56
11
Bertino Manders
Zeeland
20:05
12
Theo Toonen
Siebengewald
20:19
13
Bart Mulders
Beugen
21:13
14
Rene Aben
Rijkevoort
21:26
15
Edwin Pietersma
Arnhem
21:28
16
Wim Theuws
Wanroij
22:13
17
Bart van Vliet
Oss
22:40
18
Hendri Wijnen
Schaijk
22:55
19
Rik Nuijen
Linden
23:13
20
Jan Kusters
Vianen Nb
23:37
21
David Maytum
Uden
24:02
22
Anton Gerrits
Rijkevoort
24:53
23
Eric Sommers
Sint Anthonis
25:11
24
Tonnie Hurkens
Cuijk
25:13
25
Marco de Klijn
Langenboom
25:18
26
Ton van der Beek
Grave
25:20
27
Cor Boeijen
Oss
26:25
28
Wilbert van Duijnhoven
Cuijk
26:41
29
Toon van Tienen
Rijkevoort
28:03
30
Leon Gulikers
Grave
28:47
31
Frank Weimar
Best
29:39
V45-, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ieneke Voets
Elst Gld
44:26
2
Wendy Jungen
Afferden Lb
48:49
3
Monique Schoppema
Uden
50:28
4
Linda van de Heuvel
Cuijk
52:35
5
Melanie Lehmann
Cuijk
52:52
6
Valesca van Rijswijk
Cuijk
57:31
7
Moniek van Egmond
Grave
58:31
8
Anne van den Hurk
Cuijk
1:03:54
9
Robyn Pronk
Cuijk
1:06:38
V45+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Astrid Castricum
Cuijk
44:22
2
Christianne Kemner
Katwijk Nb
46:42
3
Mientje van Haare
Wanroij
46:50
4
Annie Claassen
Malden
47:09
5
Marian Kerkhof
Mill
47:24
6
Sonja Nuijen
Linden
47:50
7
Erny Hermens-Scheers
Cuijk
48:32
8
Annemarie van Dongen
Oeffelt
50:57
9
Carin van de Berg
Boxmeer
52:43
10
Maaijke Ariaans
Cuijk
53:20
11
Rita Voets
Venray
53:51
M45-, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marien Peters
Wijchen
38:14
2
Tim Manders
Vierlingsbeek
39:57
3
Rik Wenting
OTTERSUM
40:07
4
Mark van Beek
Sint Anthonis
40:27
5
Ricardo van der Pijl
Cuijk
41:48
6
Erwin Christiaans
Schaijk
42:19
7
Jurgen Engels
Ledeacker
43:18
8
Thijs Bisseling
Boxmeer
43:37
9
Rob Terwindt
Cuijk
43:40
10
Tijs van der Leest
Tilburg
44:03
11
Stefan van der Cruijsen
Wanroij
44:21
12
Frank Wintjes
Wanroij
44:34
13
Mark Derks
Beers Nb
44:56
14
Guido Mannessen
Cuijk
46:02
15
Martijn van Heereveld
Cuijk
48:18
16
Christian Michiels
Wanroij
48:54
17
H van Dijk
Langenboom
49:00
18
Jan van Schadewijk
Ravenstein
49:36
19
Floris Sijsma
Linden
58:15
M45+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marco Jans
Well Lb
37:32
2
Wendelaar
Malden
38:24
3
Peter Koster
Lent
40:48
4
Eugène Roelofs
Boxmeer
41:22
5
Jacco Teerling
Gennep
41:40
6
Guido Verdijck
Boxmeer
41:53
7
Dick van Goch
Sint Anthonis
43:39
8
Ton Weijters
Milsbeek
43:41
9
Frank Cornelissen
Wijchen
44:10
10
Geert Hermens
Cuijk
44:13
11
Paul de Hoog
Cuijk
44:18
12
Rob Aerdts
Siebengewald
44:23
13
Mark Roelofs
Beers Nb
44:40
14
Toon Heijmans
Cuijk
44:52
15
Peter van Gerwen
Zeeland
45:54
16
Gidy Lamers
Wanroij
46:58
17
Niek Verhoeven
Zeeland
47:44
18
Fred Dijkman
Vianen Nb
47:58
19
Marcel Koot
Cuijk
48:17
20
Jan van den Berg
Oeffelt
48:39
21
Jos Thielen
Wanssum
48:42
22
Frans Versteegen
Rijkevoort
48:47
23
Henk Bernards
Gennep
49:35
24
Petry van Kempen
Overasselt
50:24
25
Philip Wheeler
Cuijk
50:45
26
Jan Vos
Gemert
50:57
27
Sebas Jonkman
Cuijk
51:17
28
Piet Gerrits
Cuijk
52:42
29
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
52:52
30
René van Kempen
Nijmegen
55:36
31
Cees Nabuurs
Boxmeer
56:48
32
Harrie Heijnen
Boxmeer
56:49
33
Frans Teunissen
Bemmel
59:01
34
Marcel Loeffen
Schaijk
1:01:01
35
Bert Hendriks
Cuijk
1:05:23
V45-, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Monique de Ruijter
Arnhem
1:46:24
V45+, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jacqueline Loeffen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:43:57
2
Ariane Moussault
Haaften
2:17:33
M45-, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Raymond van Benthum
Cuijk
1:16:32
2
Mischa Visser
Zutphen
1:35:14
3
Jean-Pierre Louvet
Cuijk
1:41:50
4
Menno van Heesewijk
Reek
1:47:58
M45+, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Milan Perc
Cuijk
1:14:52
2
Rob Kerkhof
Mill
1:15:33
3
Edwin van de Loop
Oss
1:25:41
4
Karel Weijkamp
's-Hertogenbosch
1:28:01
5
Willie van Boxtel
Sambeek
1:33:41
6
Marnix Kulling
Beek-Ubbergen
1:35:53
7
Rudy van der Heyden
Grave
1:42:26
8
Trudo Jans
Vianen Nb
1:43:46
9
Marcel Janssen
Bemmel
1:45:55
10
Anton Selman
Gendt
1:45:55
11
Richard van Driel
Doornenburg
1:55:19
12
Nol Janssen
Gendt
1:55:19
13
John Nijenhof
Groesbeek
2:03:39
We zien u graag terug op 7 april 2018.
www.uitslagen.nl
06-04-2017 07:45