Uitslagenlijst 6e Boulevardloop Nieuweroord

Nieuweroord - Vrijdag 31 maart 2017

J-6, 450 METER VOOR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Quin Scholing
Noordscheschut
1:51
2
Niels Eefting
Hollandscheveld
3
Guido Karssies
Hollandscheveld
4
Mika Neutel
Nieuweroord
5
Milan Mulder
Nieuweroord
6
Finley Mol
Nieuweroord
7
Kaj van Lubek
Hoogeveen
8
Jurgen Eefting
Hollandscheveld
9
Jim de Haan
Nieuweroord
10
Fabian Bruinenberg
Nieuweroord
11
Tristan Bruinsma
Nieuweroord
12
Milan Smink
Nieuweroord
13
Bram bruinenberg
Nieuweroord
3:02
14
Levi Schonewille
Nieuweroord
3:50
15
Boaz Marissen
Nieuweroord
M-6, 450 METER VOOR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daphne Veuger
Nieuweroord
2
Marlou bikker
Nieuweroord
3
Leonie Kruizinga
Nieuweroord
4
Amber Blokzijl
Nieuweroord
5
Lieke te Velde
Tiendeveen
6
Ronja Marissen
Nieuweroord
7
Marit Kip
Nieuweroord
8
Lieke Westerink
Nieuweroord
3:53
9
Julia Kip
Nieuweroord
10
Sanne Sallomons
Nieuweroord
11
Anne Bruinenberg
Nieuweroord
5:31
J7-9, 900 METER T/M 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sacha van Lubek
Hoogeveen
3:26
2
Gerben Benjamins
Nieuweroord
3
Denley Schonewille
Nieuweroord
4
Sylvan Mol
Nieuweroord
5
Casper Dekker
Hoogeveen
6
Joshua bikker
Nieuweroord
7
Collin otten
Hollandscheveld
8
Machiel Neutel
Hoogeveen
9
Thijmen Lamberink
Gramsbergen
10
Nick schonewille
Nieuweroord
11
Jesse Blokzijl
Nieuweroord
12
Mick de Haan
Nieuweroord
13
Matthias Bakker
Nieuweroord
5:00
14
Levi Knol
Nieuweroord
5:10
M7-9, 900 METER T/M 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Meike Boer
Noordscheschut
3:35
2
Mylenka Mol
Nieuweroord
3:36
3
Jasmijn Lamberink
Gramsbergen
4
Jolein de Haan
Nieuweroord
5
Eline Karssies
Nieuweroord
6
Brigitte kooij
Nieuweroord
7
Isa Scholing
Noordscheschut
8
Rosalin Schonewille
Nieuweroord
9
Annieke Bakker
Nieuweroord
10
Isa Neutel
Nieuweroord
11
Heleen Benjamins
Nieuweroord
4:37
12
Suzanne Veuger
Nieuweroord
4:45
13
Lisanne koster
Nieuweroord
14
Michon otten
Hollandscheveld
5:13
J1011, 1350 METER T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Eefting
Hollandscheveld
5:12
2
Mart Boer
Noordscheschut
5:23
3
Finn Brand
Drijber
5:28
4
Henk Otten
Geesbrug
5:37
5
Ramon Mulder
Nieuweroord
6:00
6
Joas Benjamins
Nieuweroord
6:43
M1011, 1350 METER T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milou Karssies
Hollandscheveld
5:38
2
Amber Dekker
Hoogeveen
6:06
3
Julia Benjamins
Nieuweroord
6:13
4
Tatum Mulderij
Tiendeveen
6:15
5
Tessa Rombout
Hollandscheveld
6:24
6
Celine Schonewille
Nieuweroord
6:27
7
Silke Otten
Geesbrug
6:34
8
Chloé Bruinsma
Nieuweroord
6:44
9
Elise Knol
Nieuweroord
7:41
10
Rachelle Neutel
Hoogeveen
8:10
J1214, 1800 METER T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milan Linthorst
Hoogeveen
6:42
2
Wouter de Roo
Hoogeveen
6:59
3
Kevin de Haan
Nieuweroord
7:29
M1214, 1800 METER T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Juliët Everts
Nieuweroord
7:28
2
Rilana Lamberink
Gramsbergen
8:42
MAN, 4 MIJL DAMES EN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Job Ijtsma
Hoogeveen
22:52
2
Dave Mulderij
Tiendeveen
23:01
3
Rob van de Graaf
Hoogeveen
23:03
4
Rolf Koopman
Hollandscheveld
25:05
5
Jeroen Thalen
Hoogeveen
26:11
6
Jan-Bart Kip
Noordscheschut
26:22
7
Gerlof Engberts
Schoonebeek
27:07
8
Bert-Jan de Jonge
Hollandscheveld
27:18
9
Roy Grotentraast
Hoogeveen
27:28
10
Henri Mulderij
Tiendeveen
28:21
11
André Scholing
Noordscheschut
28:41
12
René Meijer
Emmer-Compascuum
29:12
13
John Scholing
Nieuweroord
29:29
14
Rick Thalen
Kerkenveld
30:07
15
Jan Snijder
Nieuwleusen
30:15
16
Arne Knol
Noordscheschut
30:30
17
Roel Steenbergen
Hoogeveen
31:24
18
Paul Reinders
Nieuweroord
31:54
19
Herman Gort
Hoogeveen
31:56
20
Lambert Veldman
Hoogeveen
31:58
21
Jan Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
32:28
22
René Hooge
Elim
32:39
23
Evert Vos
Nieuweroord
32:48
24
Gido Neutel
Hoogeveen
33:13
25
Mark Vos
Nieuweroord
33:19
26
Tom Nieuwenstein
Nieuw-Ballinge
33:31
27
Livius Kooij
Nieuweroord
34:08
28
Alex Kroezen
Hardenberg
34:31
29
Mike de Jonge
Nieuweroord
34:50
30
Jan Dirk Steenbergen
Nieuweroord
36:07
31
Chris van der Weide
Nieuweroord
36:45
32
Harry de Jonge
Hollandscheveld
36:54
33
Koos Kip
Hoogeveen
37:03
34
Roel Tichelaar
Noordscheschut
38:40
35
Johan Bruinenberg
Nieuweroord
41:46
36
Bert Ham
Noordscheschut
41:53
VROUW, 4 MIJL DAMES EN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Puck de Gier
Zuidwolde
27:28
2
Trea van Goor
Hollandscheveld
28:49
3
Alieke Vos
Nieuweroord
29:37
4
Klaasje Koster
Hollandscheveld
33:14
5
Laura Doldersum
Hollandscheveld
34:13
6
Thalina Hekker
Noordscheschut
34:18
7
Ilona Post
Nieuweroord
34:52
8
Evelien Smit
Nieuweroord
34:52
9
Marielle Veuger
Nieuweroord
36:11
10
Ina Koops
Elim
36:24
11
Inge Knol
Noordscheschut
37:03
12
Bianca Verschoor
Hollandschevveld
39:52
13
Anouk van der Vinne
Hollandscheveld
40:52
14
Margreet Kregel
Nieuweroord
41:26
15
Noah de Jonge
Hollandscheveld
42:41
16
Merlissa Scholing
Nieuweroord
42:52
17
Ria Stam
Nieuweroord
42:52
Uitslagen.nl
31-03-2017 20:10