Uitslagenlijst Sportplein Eindhoven Dommelloop

Eindhoven - Donderdag 30 maart 2017

MAND, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michael Beuwer
Asterix
16:08
2
Peter van der Velden
Eindhoven Atletiek
16:21
3
Niels Helgers
Eindhoven Atletiek
17:14
4
Tony de Groot
Marvel
17:28
5
Luuk Verbandert
Veldhoven
17:42
6
Sadik El Mourabite
Eindhoven
18:46
7
Krijn van Nuland
Eindhoven
18:49
8
Mike Willems
Eindhoven
19:13
9
Frits de Prenter
Eindhoven
19:27
10
Remco Smits
Eindhoven
19:43
11
Thijs Vermeulen
ATV Venray
19:53
12
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven Atletiek
20:54
13
Ruben Drost
Eindhoven
20:57
14
Wilco Goorts
Deurne
21:10
15
Slawomir Dudziak
Helmond
21:19
16
Arno Nieuwlaat
Eindhoven Atletiek
21:42
17
Leon Oosterik
Eindhoven
21:50
18
Darius Rejowski
Veghel
22:14
19
Andy Verhoeven
Breugel
22:43
20
Scott Kusters
Liempde
22:51
21
Wing-Hin Wong
Asterix
23:30
22
Rob Donkers
Eindhoven
23:31
23
Pim van Loon
Eindhoven
23:33
24
John Jomo
Eindhoven
23:59
25
Jules Lancee
Eindhoven
24:01
26
Paul Touw
Geldrop
24:07
27
Pierre Lurdenois
24:23
28
Ruud Sleumer
Berlicum Nb
24:43
29
Stan Verstappen
Boxmeer
24:43
30
Rafal Koza
Eindhoven
24:45
31
Tim de Ruijter
Schijndel
25:17
32
Piotr Kurowski
Someren
25:27
33
Gerardo Ochoa
25:53
34
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
25:59
35
Paul Verstraeten
Hardlopen.nl
26:41
36
Nick van Vijfeijken
Eindhoven
27:02
37
Sergio
Eindhoven
27:06
38
Arkadiussz Dobrzyniecki
Son en Breugel
27:10
39
Erik van Kempen
Eindhoven
27:27
40
Sjors Smakman
Son
27:35
41
Niek Boonman
Eindhoven
27:54
42
Rob Wilbrink
Eindhoven
28:04
43
Alfred Beuwer
Eindhoven
28:10
44
Harrie Stempher
avVN
28:58
45
Tobias Baggen
Eindhoven
29:08
46
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
29:56
47
Jim Dieterman
GVAC
30:06
48
Eddy Driessens
Hechtel
31:15
49
Tomasz Iwaniec
Helmond
31:52
50
Jan van Gerwen
31:59
51
Jasper van Valenberg
Eindhoven
32:05
52
Cees Mertens
Waalre
32:39
53
John Smits
Horst
35:23
VAND, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Serana Tielbeek
Nuenen
19:24
2
Marloes Everts
Eindhoven Atletiek
21:21
3
Mira Laurier
21:33
4
Jojanneke Hermes
Eindhoven
22:35
5
Rebecca van Veldhuijsen
Tilburg
25:09
6
Britt Mathijsen
Eindhoven
25:45
7
Erna Verbaandert
25:46
8
Karin Streeder
Aarle-Rixtel
27:10
9
Sigaan Wang
Goudenregenstraat
27:21
10
Ingrid van Berkom
Oss '78
27:57
11
Lisette Cornelissen
28:19
12
Anke Arts
Eindhoven
28:33
13
Michelle Spruit
29:03
14
Lisa Otto
Eindhoven
30:47
15
Suzan van Vught
Eindhoven
31:44
16
Godelieve van Otterdijk
Hechtel
31:50
17
Lea van Gerwen
Eindhoven
31:58
18
Lieke Hurkmans
Eindhoven
32:29
19
Margaret Verheijen
Eindhoven
32:36
20
Jeannette Beekhof
Passaat
33:23
21
Lenie Stempher
avVN
33:25
22
Lianne Heijnen
Eindhoven
33:45
23
Andy Mobron
Eindhoven
34:12
24
Ilse de la Cousine
Eindhoven
34:30
25
Berna Celebi
Eindhoven
34:46
26
Karin Bussemaker
Eindhoven
35:04
27
Sandra Thielen
35:17
28
Lara Hermsen
Eindhoven
35:47
MSTUD, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Casper van der Putten
Eindhoven Atletiek
15:39
2
Ben Vriends
Eindhoven
15:49
3
Marco van Erp
Asterix
15:51
4
Lino van Enckevort
Nijmegen
17:43
5
Josef Trojan
Asterix
18:05
6
Tim Wissink
Asterix
18:18
7
Jasper Lanters
Eindhoven
18:19
8
Jeroen Janse
Eindhoven
18:29
9
Niek Verdijck
Asterix
18:32
10
Dennis Thuy
Asterix
19:00
11
Rutger Snoek
Eindhoven
20:02
12
Jasper Sleumer
Asterix
20:29
13
Dorus van Dinther
Eindhoven
20:37
14
Mannes Dreef
Eindhoven
20:51
15
Gijs Creugers
Asterix
21:18
16
Sebastiaan van den Heuvel
Asterix
21:19
17
Steven Bosch
21:31
18
Giel Talsma
Eindhoven
21:33
19
Roel Offermans
Eindhoven
21:39
20
Sam Mc Dermott
Eindhoven
21:41
21
Stijn Middelhuis
Eindhoven
21:47
22
Joppe Schulten
Eindhoven
22:00
23
Marco Bouman
Eindhoven
22:36
24
Mark Legters
Eindhoven
22:40
25
Joon Stip
Eindhoven
22:43
26
Dino Verhoef
Eindhoven
22:46
27
Mohab Mahgoub
Eindhoven
23:14
28
Gijs Derks
Eindhoven
23:22
29
Rik Schreurs
Eindhoven
23:28
30
Niek Brekelmans
Geldermalsen
24:45
31
Wouter van de Donk
Eindhoven
24:56
32
Bjorn van Rixtel
Beek en Donk
24:56
33
Bas Raes
Eindhoven
25:08
34
Alard Snippe
Eindhoven
25:43
35
Michel Ruland
Eindhoven
25:52
36
Floris-Jan van den Hoek
Asterix
26:29
37
Michiel van der Wal
27:21
38
Koen Verdonk
28:08
39
Peter van Ree
Eindhoven
28:23
40
Martijn Buijvoets
Eindhoven
36:35
VSTUD, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eline Fellay
Asterix
21:20
2
Melissa Bevers
Elsendorp
21:40
3
Evie van den Ouweland
Asterix
22:48
4
Michelle van Grinsven
Eindhoven
23:32
5
Aster Bruning
Tilburg
23:34
6
Cathérine Hoff
Eindhoven
24:51
7
Daniëlle van der Heijden
Helmond
25:19
8
Iris Houben
Asterix
25:21
9
Vera Henricks
Asterix
25:23
10
Rachelle Maassen
Eindhoven
25:56
11
Maxime van riel
Kaatsheuvel
25:56
12
Marcella Gunther
Eindhoven
26:01
13
Ineke Kil
Eindhoven
26:17
14
Eva Eggels
Eindhoven
26:37
15
Gaby Kleijn
Eindhoven
26:46
16
Tanja Ypma
Eindhoven
28:03
17
Marieke Stelder
Eindhoven
28:30
18
Ainse Kokkelmans
Eindhoven
31:21
19
Maria Angel San Pio
Eindhoven
31:38
20
Eva-Britt Leliveld
Eindhoven
34:40
21
Jolien van der Thiel
Rotterdam
35:09
22
Alindah Truijen
Eindhoven
35:12
23
Anouk Smits
Horst
35:23
24
Naomi Swinkels
Eindhoven
35:46
MAND, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sam Krop
Eindhoven
36:36
2
Kevin Buchin
Bochum
38:42
3
Wim van Hameren
Eindhoven
38:43
4
Niek Roset
Eindhoven
39:01
5
Ron Dielhof
Generaal Michaelis
39:38
6
Tim van Kemenade
Eindhoven
39:38
7
Twan van Dinteren
Eindhoven
41:33
8
Sjakko Sandee
Eindhoven
41:40
9
Maarten Hornikx
Eindhoven
42:14
10
Carlo Buijs
GVAC
42:18
11
Dennis van Aerts
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:22
12
Kai Coenen
Simmerath
43:10
13
Thibaut Choux
Eindhoven
43:41
14
Steven Grijseels
Eindhoven
43:57
15
Joost Schnackers
Eindhoven
44:22
16
Johan Rozenbrand
Eindhoven
44:27
17
Paul Peeteus
Eindhoven
44:32
18
Peter Verhoeven
Heesch
45:20
19
Ramon Lippinkhof
Maarheeze
45:21
20
Mario Felius
't Jasper Sport
45:45
21
Geert Boesveld
Eindhoven
45:50
22
Aarnout Brombacher
Eindhoven
45:56
23
Johan van Valenberg
Eindhoven
45:58
24
Steven Boesveld
Eindhoven
46:49
25
Patrick van der Steen
Vught
47:05
26
Werner Suttner
Eindhoven Atletiek
48:19
27
Richard Snoeks
Gemert
48:31
28
Olof Teulings
Eindhoven
49:05
29
Gerwin Salentijn
Eindhoven
49:16
30
Roland Robinson
Helmond
49:19
31
Rob Streeder
Aarle-Rixtel
49:40
32
Hugo Boullosa Gonzalez
Eindhoven
49:56
33
Nitin Krishnan
Asterix
49:58
34
Peter Hooijen
Eindhoven
50:09
35
Maurice Jacobs
Eindhoven
50:34
36
Vincent Vloemans
Eindhoven
50:46
37
Tom Zwijgers
Eindhoven
51:01
38
Rien van Noort
51:53
39
Rudolf Buur
Veldhoven
52:03
40
Marco den Turck
Eindhoven
52:34
41
Frank van Laere
Tilburg Road Runners
52:49
42
Herman van Melid
Weert
52:51
43
Mohamed Barre
Geldrop
53:23
44
Chavarri Leal
Nieuwegein
53:25
45
Henk Winters
GVAC
54:42
46
Theo Rutjes
Eindhoven
55:01
47
Rob Muller
55:10
48
Tinus Dekkers
55:24
49
Jan Vermeulen
56:10
50
Peter van der Heyden
56:19
51
Roel Steenbakkers
Eindhoven
57:52
52
Paul Zinken
Eindhoven
57:54
53
Brahim Souabi
Best
57:54
54
Willem Biermans
Eindhoven
58:23
55
Rinus van Dijck
Eindhoven Atletiek
58:24
56
Felix Bernten
58:24
57
Mitchell Sauerbier
Eindhoven
59:17
58
Henny Valks
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:01:10
59
Rob Jansen
Eindhoven
1:01:24
60
Thom Engelbregt
's-Hertogenbosch
1:04:50
61
Lukas van der Waarden
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:08:24
VAND, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvette Goedegebure
Eindhoven
44:44
2
Nicky de Jonge
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:45
3
Leonie Thijssen
46:49
4
Susanne van Noort
49:19
5
Janneke Manders
's-Hertogenbosch
49:26
6
Britt van de Kerkhof
Deurne
51:17
7
Monique Haans
Tilburg Road Runners
51:30
8
Tessie Wesselink
Son en Breugel
52:49
9
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
53:29
10
Astrid Toftkaer
Roermond
53:34
11
Joyce Schonenburg
Eindhoven
55:50
12
Melissa Grunewald
Eindhoven
55:50
13
Madzy de Vries
Generaal Michaelis
57:25
14
Nienke van der Kint
Eindhoven
57:52
15
Ingrid Poldervaart
Eindhoven
58:23
16
Angèl Vliegen
Eindhoven
1:04:50
17
Fenna Schellings
Mol
1:08:43
MSTUD, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Reep
Eindhoven
40:29
2
Daan Salome
Asterix
41:14
3
Max Heijmans
Oss '78
41:25
4
Thibault Garnier
Asterix
41:38
5
Daniel Soellaart
Eindhoven
43:43
6
Indy Hoeks
Eindhoven
43:45
7
Adam Rucka
Eindhoven
46:01
8
Joost van der Woerd
Eindhoven
46:24
9
Jasper Borreman
Eindhoven
46:46
10
Walter Aarts
Eindhoven
47:10
11
Bart Kuiten
Eindhoven
48:51
12
Freek Jochems
Eindhoven
49:19
13
Bob Smeets
Eindhoven
49:20
14
Wout van Hemmen
49:29
15
Yuk Hang Yuen
Eindhoven
50:42
16
Industrial design
Nederland
51:15
17
Wisse Mertens
Eindhoven
54:13
18
Martijn Gielens
Eindhoven
59:14
19
Said Zarroy
Helmond
1:05:37
VSTUD, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Deborah van Putten
Utrecht
51:17
2
Toos van Gool
Hooge Mierde
51:21
3
Laura van Erp
Eindhoven
52:04
4
Janne van Gisbergen
Eindhoven
56:38
5
Noortje Donkervoet
Eindhoven
57:07
MAN, 4 X 2.5 KM ESTA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tessa Mom
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:59
2
Irene van der Velden
Fortuna '67
41:02
3
Pim Luijten
Eindhoven
42:55
4
Pia Müller
Eindhoven
44:22
5
Leon Rosseau
Eindhoven
44:51
6
Remco van der Woude
Sittard
49:54
7
Anja Smits
Eindhoven Atletiek
54:25
VROUW, 4 X 2.5 KM ESTA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judi Becx
Asterix
41:03
2
Gretha Hidding
NSAV 't Haasje
44:52
www.uitslagen.nl
01-04-2017 15:31