Uitslagenlijst Kronos Campusloop

Enschede - Woensdag 29 maart 2017

MAN2M, 2 MIJL WEDSTRD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jippe Lasschuijt
UT/Saxion Runningteam 1
10:20
10:19
2
Branco van Minnen
De Boselfjes
10:23
10:22
3
Alex Stienstra
LAAC Twente
10:30
10:30
4
Bart Damveld
Oldenzaal
10:34
10:33
5
Boy Foks
UT/Saxion Runningteam 2
10:38
10:36
6
Nick Assinck
UT/Saxion Runningteam 1
10:53
10:52
7
Yannick Smits
Leiden
10:58
10:56
8
Mike de Boer
Borne
11:06
11:06
9
Freek Bielevelt
UT/Saxion Runningteam 2
11:17
11:15
10
Mart Nijhuis
De Boselfjes
11:29
11:28
11
Thijs Onstein
UT/Saxion Runningteam 2
11:43
11:41
12
Remy van der Beek
Enschede
11:51
11:50
13
Vincent Witmond
Kronos
11:58
11:56
14
Johan Almekinders
Enschede
12:00
12:00
15
Henk de Vree
Beemte Broekland
12:15
12:07
16
Wessel Klumperman
Enschede
12:17
12:16
17
Dennis Wisselo
Enschede
12:29
12:28
18
Joost Bult
Enschede
12:37
12:30
19
Fabian Pelgröm
Haantjes de voorste
13:38
13:27
20
Sander Bonestroo
Enschede
13:40
13:33
21
Pim Eerden
Haantjes de voorste
14:10
13:59
22
Floris Tokarczyk
Enschede
14:15
14:09
23
Dirk-jan Robbe
Groenlo
14:21
14:16
24
Mark Rijsdijk
Hengelo Ov
14:26
14:21
25
Bas Janssen
Enschede
14:26
14:26
26
Gerrit-Willem Smit
Pacemakers
14:27
14:27
27
Henri Wanschers
Almelo
14:56
14:49
28
Wout op 't Ende
Enschede
15:23
15:23
29
Martijn Dijkstra
Enschede
15:30
15:15
30
Ronald Leppink
Harmen Hoek
15:51
15:37
31
Jan Pieter de Vries
Hengelo Ov
15:53
15:48
32
Simen Bootsma
Enschede
16:00
16:00
33
Steven Meuleman
Enschede
16:06
16:06
34
Bram van Vlis
Apeldoorn
16:36
16:36
35
Jelle Meijer
Enschede
16:37
16:37
36
Clemens Kuipers
Harmen Hoek
17:27
17:14
37
Timo Engelgeer
Enschede
17:57
17:57
38
Coen Hazekamp
Enschede
18:03
18:03
39
Melle van Seijen
Hengelo Ov
18:06
17:53
40
Peter van Seijen
Hengelo Ov
18:25
18:13
41
Erik Robers
Harmen Hoek
18:57
18:42
42
Ruben Markvoort
Enschede
19:03
18:50
43
Martijn Meefout
Enschede
20:08
20:08
44
David Huistra
Enschede
20:46
20:46
VRW2M, 2 MIJL WEDSTRD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Deborah Wissink
UT/Saxion Runningteam 1
11:47
11:47
2
Lisanne Wiggers
De Boselfjes
12:26
12:24
3
Murielle Ferraye
Berg en Dal
13:05
13:02
4
Lisa Bielevelt
Haaksbergen
13:24
13:22
5
Marleen Stoel
Enschede
13:32
13:32
6
Fenna van der Grient
Enschede
13:45
13:43
7
Laurien te Nijenhuis
De Boselfjes
13:45
13:44
8
Suzanne Veldwijk
Enschede
13:46
13:46
9
Maaike de Vries
Enschede
14:00
13:58
10
Esmee Mulder
Nijverdal
14:22
14:12
11
Annabel Boonman
Haantjes de voorste
15:36
15:26
12
Anja Mus
Enschede
15:56
15:42
13
Fenna Rademaker
Enschede
15:57
15:47
14
Ineke Visser
Euros wint de Campusloop
15:59
15:59
15
Laura Hutten
Enschede
16:18
16:10
16
Heleen Jeurink
Enschede
16:22
16:15
17
Dorienke Hesselink
Enschede
16:26
16:20
18
Esmee Koopman
Enschede
16:33
16:26
19
Pauline Oonk
Enschede
16:53
16:43
20
Marjolijn Katerberg
Enschede
16:56
16:56
21
Jansje Schrurer
Enschede
17:32
17:27
22
Yanna Kraakman
Enschede
17:48
17:48
23
Erika Roseboom
Enschede
18:14
18:06
24
Nicole Oonk
Enschede
18:17
18:05
25
Lian Beenhakker
Enschede
18:30
18:23
26
Juliët van der Rijst
Enschede
18:31
18:18
27
Eline van Hengel
Enschede
18:55
18:55
28
Marieke Rikkert
Enschede
19:06
18:51
29
Danique Wetsteijn
Enschede
19:12
18:56
30
Nynke Rooks
Enschede
19:14
19:14
31
Anne-Wil Hoek
Harmen Hoek
19:14
19:00
32
Lianne Groen
Enschede
19:16
19:16
33
Floor Segeth
Enschede
19:21
19:05
34
Moniek Scholten
Enschede
19:32
19:32
35
Mieke Arnoldus
Enschede
19:32
19:32
36
Meike Große-Elshoff
Enschede
19:32
19:32
37
Ainhoa Etxeberria
Enschede
19:32
19:32
38
Aniek Poort
Enschede
19:32
19:32
39
Nienke Muijer
Enschede
19:35
19:27
40
Laura Klijnsma
Enschede
19:42
19:42
41
Laura Schoeman
Enschede
19:54
19:43
42
Lysanne Muijsert
Enschede
20:06
20:06
43
Miriam Mogana
Enschede
20:08
19:57
44
Alyssa van Duijne
Enschede
20:37
20:37
45
Mariya Karlashchuk
Enschede
20:42
20:29
46
Dorien Stroeve
Euros wint de Campusloop
20:46
20:37
47
Johanne Hilhorst
Enschede
21:07
20:59
48
Dorien Meijer Cluwen
Enschede
21:15
21:15
49
Monique Wanschers
Almelo
21:45
21:45
50
Vera Korblet
Enschede
22:32
22:32
51
Kirsten van Beuzekom
Enschede
22:40
22:40
52
Ranisha Sitlapersad
Enschede
22:41
22:31
53
Inge Hurenkamp
Enschede
22:46
22:41
54
Christine Lohmann
Enschede
23:02
23:02
55
Annemieke Meghoe
Enschede
23:30
23:19
56
Suzanne de Vette
Enschede
24:33
24:33
MAN4M, 4 MIJL WEDSTRD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan-Roelf Heerssema
Enschede
22:02
22:02
2
Martijn Oonk
UT/Saxion Runningteam 1
22:09
22:08
3
Kas Attevelt
UT/Saxion Runningteam 3
22:54
22:51
4
Izak Hanse
UT/Saxion Runningteam 3
23:07
23:06
5
Stian Gilje
Enschede
23:29
23:26
6
Twan Wildeboer
Enschede
23:34
23:33
7
Vincent Bloemen
UT/Saxion Runningteam 3
23:37
23:35
8
Bouke Scheltinga
UT/Saxion Runningteam 2
23:49
23:47
9
Jim Hoekstra
UT/Saxion Runningteam 3
23:50
23:49
10
Floris uit het Broek
Enschede
23:56
23:53
11
Tom Onderwater
Enschede
24:40
24:39
12
Rens Koning
Enschede
24:43
24:41
13
Koen van Lochem
Enschede
24:56
24:53
14
Diederik Bakker
Enschede
25:25
25:21
15
Roy van Zijl
Enschede
25:40
25:39
16
Casper Kroon
Enschede
26:07
26:03
17
Thijs Hekman
Jeffa & Sons
26:21
26:19
18
Jurgen van Houdt
Enschede
26:34
26:32
19
Frank Bruggink
Hengelo Ov
26:42
26:38
20
Stefan Klootwijk
Enschede
26:44
26:41
21
Eric Smeets
Enschede
26:51
26:40
22
Thies Jansen
Enschede
26:54
26:50
23
Marnix de Vries
Jeffa & Sons
26:59
26:57
24
Mark Lameris
Enschede
27:10
27:10
25
Nico de Jongh
Enschede
27:21
27:17
26
Wim van der Kruk
Enschede
27:22
27:15
27
Tim Kemp
Huize Boslucht
27:23
27:18
28
Kasper van Loobergen
Euros wint de Campusloop
27:29
27:19
29
Daniele Arseni
Enschede
27:29
27:28
30
Thomas Klunder
Enschede
27:36
27:36
31
Steven Wolff
Enschede
27:38
27:29
32
Daniël van den Beukel
Haantjes de voorste
27:40
27:28
33
Jannik Vissers
Pacemakers
27:42
27:42
34
Andre Wassing
Enschede
27:58
27:46
35
Michiel Cornelissen
Enschede
27:58
27:49
36
Robin Steentjes
Deurningen
28:00
27:56
37
Mark Westerink
Wierden
28:07
28:03
38
Yoran Nijenhuis
Enschede
28:09
28:00
39
Cor Koomen
Enschede
28:10
28:10
40
Maarten Assendorp
Enschede
28:13
28:09
41
Kibet Kipkemoi
Enschede
28:13
28:02
42
Matthijs Meihuizen
Ermelo
28:15
28:10
43
Bram Mensink
Enschede
28:23
28:20
44
Henk Jekel
Pacemakers
28:24
28:24
45
Guido Meindertsma
Enschede
28:28
28:28
46
Rik de Jong
Miseenplace édee
28:30
28:24
47
Antoine Moghaddar
Enschede
28:35
28:35
48
Arnout Hurenkamp
Enschede
28:36
28:35
49
Martijn Telgenkamp
Enschede
28:39
28:34
50
Pieter Wagenaar
Jeffa & Sons
28:39
28:35
51
Jefry H Heddema
Jeffa & Sons
28:44
28:40
52
Derko Budding
Hengelo Ov
28:54
28:47
53
Robert Andringa
Enschede
28:58
28:48
54
Ron van Bree
Enschede
29:00
29:00
55
Wybren Oppedijk
Enschede
29:01
28:48
56
Oxan van Leeuwen
Enschede
29:09
29:09
57
Marco Lockhorst
Oldenzaal
29:10
29:01
58
Martijn van Bergen
Enschede
29:17
29:08
59
Christiaan Menningh
Enschede
29:34
29:34
60
M Nijmeijer
Enschede
29:37
29:30
61
Dennis Tolhuis
Hengelo Ov
29:38
29:38
62
Robert de Groote
Enschede
29:46
29:46
63
Mark 't Hart
Enschede
29:58
29:46
64
Leon Alberts
Dalfsen
30:00
29:58
65
Jorrit de Boer
Enschede
30:01
29:58
66
Martijn Heutinck
Enschede
30:03
29:48
67
Hans David Wendt
Huize Boslucht
30:08
30:03
68
Bart Ettema
Enschede
30:08
29:58
69
Cees van Reemst
Enschede
30:27
30:14
70
Johan Damveld
Enschede
30:30
30:26
71
Roelof Schoppers
Enschede
30:31
30:25
72
Guido Ritsema van Eck
Enschede
30:33
30:26
73
Geert Campmans
Enschede
30:46
30:42
74
Rene Bönhke
Hengelo Ov
30:50
30:46
75
Bram van der Veen
Huize Boslucht
30:51
30:47
76
Alfred Stobbelaar
Enschede
30:54
30:48
77
Leon Klute
Enschede
31:14
31:07
78
Ivo Boone
Hengelo Ov
31:15
31:09
79
Reinier Capelle
Hengelo Ov
31:30
31:24
80
Felix Rensner
Enschede
31:57
31:57
81
Sybren Wubs
Enschede
32:13
32:03
82
Björn Postema
Enschede
32:32
32:22
83
Stephen Geerlings
Enschede
32:34
32:22
84
Martijn van Tongeren
Enschede
32:35
32:26
85
Joachim Batzke
Enschede
32:42
32:42
86
Alex Antonie
Euros wint de Campusloop
33:04
32:54
87
Lennart van der Kamp
Borne
33:13
32:59
88
Sjoerd Kuster
Enschede
33:13
33:00
89
Jaap Pol
Enschede
33:21
33:14
90
Arnoud Mulder
Enschede
33:28
33:19
91
Carel van Leeuwen
Enschede
34:09
34:10
92
Rogier Monshouwer
Enschede
35:01
35:02
93
Tim Scholten
Hengelo Ov
35:22
35:14
94
Rik Peldema
Miseenplace édee
35:58
35:50
95
Ruben Korterink
Miseenplace édee
35:59
35:50
96
Mark Scholten
Hengelo Ov
36:08
36:00
97
David Jacob
Huize Boslucht
36:09
36:05
98
Onbekend 263
36:17
36:04
99
David de Haan
Enschede
36:26
36:13
VRW4M, 4 MIJL WEDSTRD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije Siemann
Enschede
26:43
26:40
2
Hanne Brattevelt
Enschede
27:49
27:46
3
Marjolein de Lange
Enschede
28:05
28:02
4
Kamilla Furan
Enschede
28:42
28:38
5
Anne Siersema
Aloha Damesteam
28:49
28:47
6
Maria Spigseth
Enschede
29:02
28:58
7
Rosanne van Heijst
Enschede
29:18
29:08
8
Arenda Könnecke
TION
29:39
29:39
9
Liselot Goris
Aloha Damesteam
29:41
29:38
10
Maike de Jongh
Enschede
30:17
30:17
11
Maaike de Bondt
Enschede
30:52
30:42
12
Esther Nauta
Enschede
30:56
30:56
13
Arenda Steenhuis
Enschede
32:16
32:16
14
Hetty van der Veen
Apeldoorn
32:33
32:26
15
Christine van Pareren
Ahaus
32:49
32:49
16
Mireille Kamminga
Enschede
33:57
33:57
17
Christina Ullrich
Aloha Damesteam
33:58
33:55
18
Laura Ooms
Enter
34:08
33:54
19
Marije Pott
Miseenplace édee
35:12
35:06
20
Lydia Antonides
Enschede
35:44
35:30
21
Merel de Smit
Enschede
35:52
35:39
22
Danielle Kruijver
Enschede
36:26
36:12
23
Margriet Been
Enschede
36:29
36:14
24
Nikki Luttikhuis
Enschede
36:38
36:28
25
Monique Schippers
Enschede
36:57
36:51
26
Vivian Wonink
Enschede
37:51
37:53
27
Rikke Skogstad
Enschede
38:09
37:57
28
Mina Elise Skogen
Enschede
38:10
37:58
29
Nicky ter Maat
Enschede
39:13
39:00
30
Kira Oberschmidt
Enschede
39:21
39:06
31
Esther van de Logt
Enschede
40:52
40:52
32
Kimberly Nijboer
Hengelo Ov
41:59
33
Romaine Kunst
Enschede
44:05
44:05
34
D Gonzales
Enschede
44:21
44:15
35
Kim Tijhuis
Vriezenveen
45:26
45:26
www.uitslagen.nl
04-04-2017 10:05