Uitslagenlijst IJsselTrail

IJsselstein - Zondag 26 maart 2017

MAN, 10 KM TRAILRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark van Oostrum
IJsselstein Ut
43:06
2
Richard Hendriks
Krimpen aan de Lek
45:30
3
Peter Zwezerijnen
Nederland
45:40
4
Patrice Pauw
Nederland
45:58
5
Coen Stegeman
Nederland
47:54
6
Erik Wierstra
IJsselstein Ut
48:53
7
Peter van den Hoek
Montfoort
52:06
8
Niels Elbersen
IJsselstein Ut
52:07
9
Eric Noorlander
IJsselstein Ut
52:07
10
Aad van der Poel
Schoonhoven
52:45
11
Cor Terlouw
Bergambacht
52:45
12
Ronald Van Soest
Montfoort
53:31
13
Marco Savelkouls
IJsselstein Ut
53:50
14
Erwin Deijmann
Benschop
53:51
15
Ron Strien
IJsselstein Ut
54:15
16
Rob de Goeij
IJsselstein Ut
54:34
17
Jaco Goedhart
Waddinxveen
54:40
18
Dick Nebbeling
Nieuwegein
54:53
19
John Valkenburg
IJsselstein
54:53
20
Peter Tichelaar
IJsselstein
54:54
21
Dino Jongsma
De Meern
55:28
22
Nico Niessen
IJsselstein Ut
55:43
23
Coen Verver
Nieuwegein
55:55
24
Robert van Vliet
IJsselstein
55:55
25
Roy Vink
IJsselstein Ut
56:15
26
Richard Dijker
IJsselstein Ut
56:28
27
Rob Erkelens
Gouda
56:59
28
Marco Blom
IJsselstein Ut
57:00
29
Tim van Kleef
's-Hertogenbosch
57:04
30
Edwin van Drogenbroek
Nederland
57:07
31
Jeroen Vonk
IJsselstein Ut
57:45
32
Ruud van Zijl
IJsselstein Ut
58:06
33
Remco Oldenbesten
Nieuwegein
58:18
34
Gerjan den ouden
Breda
58:42
35
Jarno Kramer
IJsselstein Ut
58:52
36
Carlos Monte
IJsselstein Ut
58:56
37
Hanno-wybren Mook
IJsselstein Ut
59:13
38
Dennis van der Straten
IJsselstein Ut
59:41
39
Michel krouwel
IJsselstein Ut
59:54
40
Ruud Bom
Leidschendam
1:00:55
41
Rond Mulder
IJsselstein Ut
1:01:22
42
Tim van den ]berg
Papendrecht
1:01:34
43
Peter van Oosterhout
Made
1:01:35
44
Bart Boer
IJsselstein Ut
1:01:40
45
Arne Gademan
IJsselstein
1:02:47
46
Marcelo Tyszler
Nieuwegein
1:02:50
47
Ad van Schaik
IJsselstein Ut
1:02:51
48
Maarten Engelberts
IJsselstein Ut
1:03:15
49
Ron de Joode
IJsselstein
1:04:18
50
Peter Kreeftmeijer
IJsselstein Ut
1:04:27
51
Jan van Kessel
IJsselstein Ut
1:04:27
52
Yari Konings
Oudewater
1:04:28
53
Jaco Meijboom
Poortugaal
1:06:10
54
Maurice Beekwilder
IJsselstein Ut
1:06:21
55
Jan Henk den Adel
Nieuwegein
1:06:35
56
Denni Pisa
Zoetermeer
1:08:13
57
Erik Schaap
's-Gravenhage
1:08:13
58
Marcel Mol
Bergschenhoek
1:08:13
59
Gilbert Gordijn
Delft
1:08:14
60
Stef Clevers
IJsselstein Ut
1:13:02
61
Michael van den Oudenalde
IJsselstein Ut
1:13:21
62
Edward Porsul
Schoonhoven
1:13:37
VROUW, 10 KM TRAILRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daphne Lamboo
Gouda
52:13
2
Janet Rietveld
Schoonhoven
52:45
3
Barbara van Amerom
IJsselstein Ut
54:46
4
Sandra Den Hartog
Montfoort
54:47
5
Irma Slingerland
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
54:52
6
Iris Goedhart
Waddinxveen
56:17
7
Anneke Ligchaam
Lopik
56:26
8
Mascha Roodakkers
Leiden
57:08
9
Irene Christina
Breda
57:17
10
Esther van Drogenbroek
Nederland
57:29
11
Ine Doesburg
Montfoort
57:32
12
Emanta Leenen
De Meern
57:33
13
Silvana Guiamo
De Meern
57:33
14
Jelinka van huis
IJsselstein Ut
57:46
15
Lenneke van Kats
IJsselstein Ut
58:50
16
Elian Wolters
IJsselstein Ut
58:50
17
Liana Brugghe-Steeghs
Utrecht
58:54
18
Anne Sophie
De Meern
1:00:05
19
Claire van der Zwan
's-Gravenhage
1:00:54
20
Meijboom - van Kralingen
Poortugaal
1:01:01
21
Gerda van der Wal
IJsselstein Ut
1:01:12
22
Karin Kemp
IJsselstein
1:01:36
23
Maria Kolsteeg
De Meern
1:01:36
24
Esther van Oostrum
Schoonrewoerd
1:02:13
25
Yita Alemayehu
Zeist
1:02:13
26
Diana Sluis
Utrecht
1:02:48
27
Fatiha van Empel
IJsselstein Ut
1:04:11
28
Esther Grothe Hoolwerf
Utrecht
1:04:31
29
Petra Grothe Hoolwerf
Utrecht
1:04:31
30
Tamara Raaijmakers
De Meern
1:04:37
31
Kathy Reinerie
IJsselstein Ut
1:06:42
32
Danielle van der Leede
Nederland
1:06:57
33
Marlene Geluk
IJsselstein Ut
1:07:00
34
Caroline Peelen
IJsselstein Ut
1:07:04
35
Nicolette Kreeftmeijer
IJsselstein Ut
1:07:18
36
Marieke Teernstra
Nieuwegein
1:07:50
37
Evelien van Elst
IJsselstein Ut
1:08:17
38
Francine de bruin
IJsselstein Ut
1:08:24
39
Esther Schmidt
IJsselstein Ut
1:09:09
40
Kristel Schaap
Nieuwegein
1:10:53
41
Michelle Troost
Nieuwegein
1:10:53
42
Eline Mattern
Hoenderloo
1:12:51
43
Jessica Marugg
Nieuwegein
1:13:00
44
Cornellie Mattern
Hoenderloo
1:13:04
45
Marleen van Doorn
IJsselstein Ut
1:17:03
46
Jose van Vliet
IJsselstein Ut
1:17:09
47
Miranda winkelman
Nieuwegein
1:17:59
48
Wendy wibkelman
IJsselstein Ut
1:17:59
MAN, 20 KM TRAILRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander van Rooijen
IJsselstein
1:22:38
2
Boudewijn Happe
Nieuwegein
1:29:05
3
Tesfaye Tiko
Zeist
1:29:39
4
Ron Jong
IJsselstein Ut
1:30:00
5
Wouter Weerkamp
Utrecht
1:30:07
6
Geert Hendriks
Nieuwegein
1:30:09
7
Edwin Verkaik
Reeuwijk
1:30:21
8
Jerry Kenbeek
Voorburg
1:30:28
9
Robert Alings
Nieuwegein
1:30:32
10
Joost de Rijk
Montfoort
1:31:19
11
André lammerse
Montfoort
1:31:20
12
Ron van Overhagen
Benschop
1:31:43
13
Jeroen Schinkel
IJsselstein Ut
1:32:43
14
Ferdy Mattern
Utrecht
1:32:50
15
Robbert Crul
IJsselstein Ut
1:33:02
16
Bob Rozema
Amsterdam
1:34:36
17
Jody Schinkel
Benschop
1:39:30
18
Robert Bertelink
Montfoort
1:39:30
19
Co van der Voorn
IJsselstein Ut
1:39:52
20
Jeroen Bos
Oudewater
1:41:04
21
Erik van Oort
IJsselstein Ut
1:41:06
22
Jan Willem Nota
IJsselstein Ut
1:41:10
23
Harrie Lantinga
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:41:35
24
Roland Schröder
IJsselstein Ut
1:42:38
25
Jan-Willem Mobach
Maarssen
1:42:45
26
Erik van der Linden
IJsselstein Ut
1:42:47
27
Robbert Kleijwegt
Haarlem
1:43:24
28
John Labrie
IJsselstein Ut
1:43:51
29
Erik Birkhoff
IJsselstein Ut
1:43:54
30
Tam de Bruin
IJsselstein Ut
1:44:24
31
Rene Dokter
IJsselstein Ut
1:45:30
32
Wim de Groot
Hekendorp
1:45:39
33
Ruud Dahmann
Waardenburg
1:45:46
34
Arjan pennewaard
Montfoort
1:46:02
35
Aart de With
Benschop
1:47:30
36
Walter de Bruijn
Moordrecht
1:47:32
37
Menno Hordijk
Nieuwegein
1:47:39
38
Edwin Veldhuizen
Nederland
1:48:25
39
Martijn van Rooij
IJsselstein Ut
1:48:29
40
Marcel Kemp
Maarssen
1:48:31
41
Robert van der Kolk
Hoofddorp
1:48:49
42
Jeroen Kruithoed
Nieuwegein
1:49:01
43
Thijs Puik
Linschoten
1:49:26
44
Karl Bleijenberg
Benschop
1:49:46
45
John Ossendorp
Nieuwegein
1:50:03
46
Pieter van Rossum
Cabauw
1:51:06
47
Jan Schinkel
Benschop
1:51:11
48
Maarten Droogendijk
Almere
1:51:20
49
Ron de Smit
IJsselstein Ut
1:52:05
50
Ronald Verweij
IJsselstein Ut
1:52:07
51
Dennis van Weenen
Nieuwegein
1:52:07
52
Robbert ester
IJsselstein Ut
1:52:10
53
Marnemoende Gast
1:52:11
54
Martijn Takken
IJsselstein Ut
1:52:17
55
Giacomo Invernizzi
De Meern
1:52:50
56
Paul Voorend
Rhenoy
1:52:55
57
Brian Vleerlaag
Utrecht
1:53:37
58
Wilco de Wit
Oudewater
1:55:01
59
Simon klapwijk
Eindhoven
1:55:37
60
Frank Slingerland
's-Gravenhage
1:56:18
61
René van Gils
IJsselstein Ut
1:56:51
62
Pascal Schenk
Leiden
1:57:31
63
Krijn Zuyderhoudt
Leiden
1:57:31
64
Eelco van Herp
Leiden
1:57:32
65
Rene de vries
IJsselstein Ut
1:59:57
66
Sander Groeneweg
Geldermalsen
2:01:45
67
Mark Bronkhorst
Purmerend
2:02:27
68
Nedereindse Bergloper
IJsselstein Ut
2:03:31
69
Eric Verhoeven
IJsselstein Ut
2:09:43
70
Matthijs Pouwels
IJsselstein Ut
2:09:49
71
Stijn verkleij
Montfoort
2:10:33
72
Rick Hartog
IJsselstein
2:10:59
73
Pieter Aarts
Utrecht
2:13:57
74
Roel Dubbeldam
Leiden
2:17:17
75
Dennis Vangangel
IJsselstein Ut
2:17:22
76
Thomas Cruijsen
IJsselstein Ut
2:18:04
77
Alain Yourdi
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:19:31
78
Patrick Belliot
IJsselstein Ut
3:00:00
VROUW, 20 KM TRAILRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Teuny van Kooten
Benschop
1:45:34
2
Ruda van Zeijst
IJsselstein Ut
1:45:38
3
Anoek van der Heijden
IJsselstein Ut
1:45:38
4
Monique van Paassen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:48:36
5
Sophie Hazenberg
Leerdam
1:50:03
6
Inge Dijkman
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:51:24
7
Jiska van den End
Wachtum
1:52:08
8
Talitha Zondag
Rotterdam
1:52:36
9
Carla van Lint
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:54:39
10
Judith Kroon
Est
1:55:44
11
Annette de Vries
IJsselstein Ut
1:55:59
12
Melanie Holleman
Leiderdorp
1:57:31
13
Josta Bolhuis
Amsterdam
1:58:35
14
Monique Stolk-Jebbink
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:59:06
15
Liset de Graauw
IJsselstein Ut
1:59:24
16
Margriet Schinkel
Montfoort
1:59:31
17
Audrey van der Kraan
Opijnen
2:00:51
18
Majken Juul Jensen
Emmeloord
2:00:55
19
Jeanet van der Horst
Amersfoort
2:02:25
20
Petra de Bruin
Hoogland
2:02:25
21
Brenda van der Linden
IJsselstein Ut
2:03:31
22
Antoinette van Baaijen
Rhenoy
2:04:13
23
Mieke Barenbrug
Zwolle
2:06:00
24
Diana Hartog
IJsselstein
2:06:42
25
Kelly Hartog
IJsselstein
2:06:42
26
Annecarlijn de Vries
Spijkenisse
2:07:06
27
Rianne Snel
IJsselstein Ut
2:07:33
28
Paula Ywema
Geldermalsen
2:07:50
29
Martine van den Hoven
Tuil
2:07:50
30
José Witjes
Meteren
2:07:51
31
Belinda Dubbeldam
Leiden
2:17:17
32
Corry Schellingerhout
Leiderdorp
2:18:14
33
Sonja van Lonkhuijzen
Meteren
2:25:58
34
Dayenne faasse
Purmerend
2:28:21
www.uitslagen.nl
30-03-2017 08:46