Uitslagenlijst Optiek Tom Lenteloop Albrandswaard

Rhoon - Zondag 26 maart 2017

VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Gonda Boer
Strijensas
20:56
2
Kelly van Hoof
Zwijndrecht
22:29
3
Winifred Broeedr
Rotterdam
23:26
4
Wendy van 't Verlaat
Spijkenisse
23:40
5
Lygia van der Wagt- Pengel
Spijkenisse
23:54
6
Kyra van Es
Barendrecht
25:15
7
Marjorie Zuidema
Rhoon
25:16
8
Ester Buijs
Barendrecht
25:37
9
Lotte de Visser
Poortugaal
26:25
10
Angelique Pijl- Ummels
Ridderkerk
27:16
11
Anne Groenenboom
Poortugaal
28:06
12
Diana de Bree
Rotterdam
28:18
13
Lisan Vos
Rotterdam
28:18
14
Boukje Damen
Rotterdam
28:22
15
Diana de Bruijn-Wakkee
Rhoon
28:22
16
Sandra Eleveld
Ridderkerk
28:25
17
Esmeralda de Boef
Puttershoek
28:28
18
Amanda Heuseveldt
Barendrecht
28:55
19
Judith van den Adel
Barendrecht
29:17
20
Mirjam Lagendijk
Ridderkerk
29:17
21
Sandra GERLINGS
Rhoon
29:17
22
Davina Koring
Barendrecht
29:20
23
Caroline Oosterbaan
Rhoon
29:22
24
Jeanette Verdonk
Rhoon
29:45
25
Monica Andrade
Rhoon
29:52
26
Anneke van T Oor
Zuidland
29:55
27
Jet van de Griendt
Zuidland
29:57
28
Elisa de Lange
Barendrecht
29:58
29
Michelle van der Winden
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
30:09
30
Miranda van der ende
Krimpen aan den IJssel
30:12
31
Angelique De Lange
Barendrecht
30:16
32
Monique Amesz
Poortugaal
30:21
33
Jennifer Gemert
Rotterdam
30:28
34
Eva Verhagen
Rhoon
30:31
35
Fenna de Vliegh
Rhoon
30:40
36
Charlotte de Kock
Rhoon
30:56
37
Karin van Dijk
Rhoon
30:56
38
Atie Nunnink
Capelle aan den IJssel
30:59
39
Henriette Hoogerwerf
Spijkenisse
31:02
40
Sylvie Wanders
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
31:05
41
Leonie Roijers
Poortugaal
31:07
42
Ingrid van der Spek
Rhoon
31:08
43
Miranda Overbeeke
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
31:08
44
Leike van der Leun
Rhoon
31:12
45
Nadine Houweling
Poortugaal
31:15
46
Natalie van der Steen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
31:26
47
Melissa Post
Spijkenisse
31:32
48
Charlotte Gret
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
31:33
49
Elly de Jong
Barendrecht
31:35
50
Carla Bastemeijer
Rhoon
31:36
51
Jarla Pijper
Vlaardingen
31:38
52
Kerin Neijenhuis
Barendrecht
31:38
53
Nanda Keijzer
Poortugaal
32:01
54
Halimah Abdollah
Ridderkerk
32:24
55
Judith Eijkelenboom
Rotterdam
32:25
56
Marcilla van Rooijen
Capelle aan den IJssel
32:25
57
Agnes de Graaf
Barendrecht
32:29
58
Coraline Rosman
Barendrecht
32:29
59
Anne Leenderts
Spijkenisse
32:31
60
Ingrid van Leeuwe Kirsch
Spijkenisse
32:33
61
Sylvia Douma
Zuidland
32:33
62
Ilanit Braun
Rhoon
32:42
63
Nelleke van der Vorm
Rotterdam
32:50
64
Kitty Zuiderwijk
Zuidland
32:54
65
Marcha Moraal
Rhoon
33:09
66
Marjan Hogeweg
Rhoon
33:17
67
Marjorie Brusse-Rademaker
Rhoon
33:19
68
Sophie Dumas
Rhoon
33:21
69
Ester Serier
Poortugaal
33:22
70
Linda Moret
Poortugaal
33:26
71
Sylvia Cock
Poortugaal
33:34
72
Iris van Splunder
Heenvliet
33:34
73
Marieke Bruinsma
Capelle aan den IJssel
33:36
74
Leonie vd Maagdenberg
Rhoon
33:48
75
Margareth van der Heide
Heerjansdam
33:53
76
Wilma Aderliesten
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
33:54
77
Priscilla Quak
Rhoon
33:55
78
Kelly Kuyntjes
Rhoon
34:00
79
Emma Groenenboom
Rotterdam
34:01
80
Hester Meij
Barendrecht
34:06
81
Gabriella van Leuven-Versloot
Barendrecht
34:10
82
Ciara Kuurstra
Pernis Rotterdam
34:12
83
Margret Sommeling
Rotterdam
34:14
84
HENNY van der Leer
Rhoon
34:15
85
Willeke van Dijk-Kooiman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
34:38
86
Leonie Brakel
Rhoon
35:02
87
Renate Kalsbeek
Spijkenisse
35:10
88
Anja de Ruiter
Spijkenisse
36:05
89
Bea vd Vorm
Rotterdam
36:05
90
Marianne Esajas
Rotterdam
36:09
91
Lucille Treurniet-Faria
Barendrecht
36:09
92
Pearl Steger
Rhoon
36:21
93
Astrid de Wilde
Spijkenisse
36:23
94
Debbie de Ruiter
Spijkenisse
37:17
95
Joke Baay
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
37:21
96
Petra van Hulten
Rozenburg
40:30
97
Rosetta Klein
Poortugaal
41:23
98
Ruth Duivenvoorde
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
43:54
99
Jennifer Bouman
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
45:23
100
Jolanda Witter
Poortugaal
46:13
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Martin Nieuwstraten
Spijkenisse
17:01
2
Jurryt de Vries
Rotterdam
18:06
3
Barend de Wit
Rotterdam
19:04
4
Jeroen Schreuder
Rotterdam
19:12
5
Bas Vianen
Rhoon
19:13
6
Dirk Jan Misbeek
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
19:40
7
Arjen Teijn
Spijkenisse
19:44
8
Tygo Dobber
Spijkenisse
20:16
9
Ewoud Boer
Strijensas
20:28
10
Mika Plaisier
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:45
11
Michael Kuurstra
Pernis Rotterdam
21:03
12
Antoine Westerman
Oostvoorne
22:05
13
Peter Schellevis
Rotterdam
22:24
14
MAT Remmig
Poortugaal
22:48
15
Jerry de Valk
Spijkenisse
23:14
16
Thijs den Ouden
Poortugaal
23:38
17
Remon den Ouden
Poortugaal
23:38
18
Andre Blok
Roosendaal
23:40
19
Tjeerd Breederveld
Schiedam
23:43
20
Rob de Haan
Rhoon
23:44
21
Steven Blom
Maassluis
24:02
22
Yannick le Cocq d'Armandv
Poortugaal
25:01
23
Ate Kalsbeek
Spijkenisse
25:25
24
Glenn van Straten
Spijkenisse
26:23
25
Edwin van Straten
Spijkenisse
26:23
26
Roy den Hartigh
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
26:27
27
Jens de Looff
Poortugaal
26:51
28
Hans de Looff
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
27:08
29
Dennis de Jongste
Poortugaal
27:08
30
Bas Amesz
Poortugaal
27:09
31
Jeroen de Lange
Barendrecht
27:10
32
Joop van Opstal
Poortugaal
27:31
33
David Klaij
Rhoon
28:34
34
Alwin Klaij
Barendrecht
28:55
35
Alwin van Alphen
Spijkenisse
29:41
36
Ron de Veld
Spijkenisse
29:43
37
Fred van der Graaf
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
30:10
38
Dirk Vermeer
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
30:21
39
Ruud Pijper
Vlaardingen
31:37
40
Nico Lanser
Poortugaal
32:00
41
Dave Dekker
Rotterdam
32:19
42
Jan den Hollander
Barendrecht
32:32
43
Rob Cribbelier
Spijkenisse
32:34
44
Henk Vergunst
Barendrecht
33:48
45
Jan Zeitzen
Barendrecht
33:52
46
Henk van der Heide
Heerjansdam
33:55
47
Desmond vd Bouwhuijsen
Rotterdam
34:06
48
Pieter de Lange
Rhoon
35:36
49
Peter van Dee
Poortugaal
35:36
50
Abbey Akmenbola
Rotterdam
39:07
51
Ivmorell Westfa
Rotterdam
54:41
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Cath Bostantzis
Rotterdam
46:11
2
Marlies Spruit
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
47:56
3
José Beukelman
Spijkenisse
48:55
4
Suzan Serraarens
Rhoon
52:20
5
Kim Schriek
Poortugaal
55:17
6
Emmy van der Pennen
Rozenburg Zh
58:19
7
Alissa Groenendijk
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
58:31
8
Siwoh Djojomarto
Spijkenisse
1:01:26
9
Tanja Buskohl
Spijkenisse
1:01:50
10
Linda van Wingerden
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:02:05
11
Isabel Bezemer
Barendrecht
1:02:39
12
Saskia Dijkstra
Rhoon
1:03:16
13
Quincy Groeneveld
Poortugaal
1:04:40
14
Nikki Scheffer
Poortugaal
1:06:43
15
Laura Aarts
Barendrecht
1:09:18
16
Sabrina Cadogen
Rotterdam
1:09:19
17
Leanne van Bokkem
Spijkenisse
1:10:02
V36, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Amanda Kruit
Spijkenisse
44:20
2
Concetta Pichierri
Brielle
44:33
3
Rebekka Herkemij
Barendrecht
46:36
4
Diana Pekel
Poortugaal
47:56
5
Astrid Hahn
Pernis Rotterdam
48:25
6
Marit Eland
Poortugaal
50:13
7
Marian Wwesterbeek
Poortugaal
50:53
8
Karin Kruisinga
Papendrecht
51:40
9
Jannie Sirre
Rhoon
52:22
10
Susanne Korsten
Oudenhoorn
52:30
11
Diana Smits- Verhagen
Poortugaal
52:45
12
Laura Blom
Maassluis
53:25
13
Mirella Mellegers
Poortugaal
53:27
14
Meike Schoonmade
Spijkenisse
53:40
15
Annelies Kingma
Rhoon
53:53
16
Sharon Rustveld
Poortugaal
55:06
17
Nathalie de Snaijer
Maassluis
55:28
18
Desiré Smeets
Pernis Rotterdam
55:35
19
Saskia Dingjan
Poortugaal
56:03
20
Claudia de Visser
Poortugaal
57:40
21
Michelle Hamoen
Brielle
58:02
22
Annemieke Arkesteijn
Poortugaal
58:16
23
Helen Jaspers
Rotterdam
58:25
24
Esther van Spronsen
Barendrecht
58:29
25
Linda Kalinski
Barendrecht
1:00:06
26
Natascha van Es
Barendrecht
1:00:54
27
Diana Kuurstra
Pernis Rotterdam
1:05:31
28
Suzanne Bakker
Rotterdam
1:06:26
29
Natascha Koops
Rhoon
1:07:27
30
Rina van der Meijden
Rhoon
1:09:32
31
Mariana Cazacu
Poortugaal
1:13:47
32
Leona Plein
Poortugaal
1:15:33
33
Linda Terwiel
Hellevoetsluis
1:16:06
34
Stefanie Braad
Poortugaal
1:16:28
V46, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Linda Scholman
Barendrecht
50:13
2
Dorothé Jansen
Barendrecht
50:20
3
Mariska Hehewerth
Poortugaal
50:33
4
Marian Putter
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
51:06
5
Kristine Moerman
Berlicum Nb
51:19
6
Jolanda van Horssen
Oud-Beijerland
51:27
7
Gudy van Klaveren
Rotterdam
51:44
8
Marielle Schouwink
Heinenoord
51:52
9
Helja van der Elst
Rhoon
53:27
10
Andrea Verwer
Poortugaal
54:22
11
Monique Hagoort
Rotterdam
58:00
12
Sandra Henke
Rotterdam
58:25
13
Marjo Jacobs
Rijsbergen
1:01:43
14
Mirella Borsboom
Rhoon
1:01:45
15
HM van der Zwaag
Poortugaal
1:02:12
16
Julia van Mastrigt
Rhoon
1:03:49
17
Angelique Monteny
Rotterdam
1:04:17
18
Ilse Balvert
Ridderkerk
1:04:54
19
Marian Groenenboom
Poortugaal
1:05:02
20
Cora Kruithof
Spijkenisse
1:05:44
21
Bea Visser
Barendrecht
1:09:35
22
Sandra van der Draai
Spijkenisse
1:10:02
23
Astrid Steinhorst
Rhoon
1:10:51
24
Wendeline Bakker
Barendrecht
1:12:03
25
Marjolein le Cocq d'A
Poortugaal
1:15:31
26
Ariane van der Zee
Spijkenisse
1:15:58
V56, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marike Wessing
Barendrecht
51:00
2
Jose Schmider
Pernis Rotterdam
52:35
3
Anja Bakhuisen
Poortugaal
55:07
4
Lenie de Visser
Schiedam
58:59
5
Margo Sontag
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:00:08
6
Carla Poesse
Barendrecht
1:01:08
7
Petra Meijndert
Pernis Rotterdam
1:02:49
8
Tutta Aarre
Hellevoetsluis
1:04:11
9
Nelly van den Dool
Poortugaal
1:04:27
10
Coco van der Wolf
Rhoon
1:04:45
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mark de Munter
Rotterdam
36:50
2
Sander Woerdeman
Spijkenisse
38:35
3
Ferry de Vendt
Rhoon
39:03
4
Jurrian van der Valk
Ridderkerk
39:30
5
Niels Scheffers
Rotterdam
39:37
6
Peter Kooijmans
Rotterdam
41:19
7
Maarten Schop
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
43:35
8
Hugo du Mer
Rotterdam
44:00
9
Karel de Hooge
Dordrecht
45:56
10
Sebastiaan Janssens
Ridderkerk
46:40
11
Wout Meijndert
Pernis Rotterdam
47:21
12
Robert Verhagen
Rhoon
48:09
13
Martin Herlaar
Rhoon
48:13
14
Jacob Schouten
Rotterdam
48:15
15
Koos Hendriks
Barendrecht
48:17
16
Glenn van Reek
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
49:41
17
Steohan Don
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
49:44
18
Pim Keller
Heerjansdam
50:06
19
Michael Kerkhof
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
50:09
20
Sam Verhagen
Rhoon
50:09
21
Youri Zwijnenburg
Barendrecht
50:12
22
Thomas Aretz
Hellevoetsluis
53:43
23
Colin Hogeweg
Rhoon
54:12
24
Arthur van Bokhove
Zwartewaal
54:23
25
Steven Blokland
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
54:27
26
Stefan van der Burgt
Brielle
54:34
27
Yip van Ravens
Rhoon
55:27
28
Laurens Schepers
Poortugaal
58:11
29
Bob uit den Boogaart
Rhoon
1:01:14
30
Kevin Westdijk
Spijkenisse
1:01:17
31
Rene van Wingerden
Franeker
1:05:52
32
Menno Dijkstra
Rhoon
1:07:04
M36, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nixon Fernandes
Poortugaal
34:00
2
Marco Stam
Pernis Rotterdam
41:28
3
Arno Gerritsen
Rhoon
42:09
4
Angelo Oliveti
Poortugaal
42:32
5
Bob Hart
Maassluis
43:15
6
Michael de Wolf
Roosendaal
43:32
7
Sander Spiering
Rhoon
44:04
8
Frank Huisman
Poortugaal
44:05
9
Marcel van Rumpt
Rockanje
44:33
10
Ruud Vette
Brielle
44:40
11
Dennis Kruit
Spijkenisse
44:45
12
Joop van Lammeren
Barendrecht
44:46
13
Timo Spaans
Rozenburg Zh
46:11
14
Jeffrey Smits
Poortugaal
46:50
15
Jorden Lentze
Rotterdam
47:05
16
Ronald Barzilay
Vlaardingen
47:59
17
Lennart Heijnen
Rotterdam
48:03
18
Raymond van Praag
Poortugaal
48:22
19
Meino Boon
Zwijndrecht
48:44
20
Michel Visser
Barendrecht
48:47
21
Michiel van Keulen
Rhoon
49:17
22
Andre Mellaard
Rhoon
49:32
23
Johan Boele
Poortugaal
50:01
24
Dennis van Bokkum
Pernis Rotterdam
50:03
25
Remko Hoving
Ridderkerk
50:10
26
Eelke Beerends
Heinenoord
50:40
27
Marco `t Hart
Pernis Rotterdam
51:12
28
Marco van Opstal
Poortugaal
51:21
29
Chris Gielen
Poortugaal
51:56
30
Ron Plaisier
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
51:57
31
Richard de Vliegh
Rhoon
51:58
32
Peter de Vries
Poortugaal
52:13
33
Jeroen Staneke
Poortugaal
54:38
34
Michel Westerduin
Poortugaal
55:07
35
Luciano Sankovic
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
55:07
36
Marco de Joode
Rotterdam
55:26
37
Lorenz Heijmans
Poortugaal
55:30
38
Raymond Freriks
Rhoon
56:03
39
Ronald Dingjan
Poortugaal
56:08
40
Charlie de Windt
Rotterdam
57:59
41
Peter van den Ban
Rhoon
58:58
42
Marcel van Soolen
Spijkenisse
1:01:26
43
Edwin Weststrate
Rhoon
1:03:10
M46, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Adriaan COPPOOLSE
Rhoon
39:01
2
Marcel Fiering
Spijkenisse
40:05
3
Leo Bresser
Rhoon
39:23
4
Martin Lobrink
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
41:23
5
Edward Peters
Zwijndrecht
41:48
6
Michel Siep
Rotterdam
45:02
7
Richard van Vliet
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
45:20
8
Hans van Klaveren
Rotterdam
45:53
9
Peter Kleinjan
Rhoon
46:21
10
Peter van der Valk
Ridderkerk
46:29
11
Piet Klaaijsen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
46:49
12
John Petersen
Rhoon
47:14
13
Jeroen van der Brugge
Barendrecht
47:52
14
Sander Belien
Schiedam
47:56
15
Luuk de Haan
Schiedam
47:58
16
Theo Mulders
Poortugaal
48:35
17
Gerard Dullemond
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
48:38
18
Gijs Scholman
Barendrecht
49:40
19
Maarten Kraan
Vlaardingen
49:41
20
Peter van der Sluijs
Nieuw-Beijerland
49:44
21
Peter Koudstaal
Barendrecht
50:43
22
Roland van Gent
Barendrecht
51:32
23
Pascal van den Boogaard
Spijkenisse
51:57
24
Rob Bezemer
Barendrecht
52:11
25
Frans van Eekeren
Rhoon
52:36
26
Tom Rutter
Rhoon
53:17
27
Hans van Dalen
Rotterdam
53:38
28
Richard Slootweg
Rozenburg Zh
54:23
29
Peter den Boef
Spijkenisse
56:19
30
Leo Messemaker
Poortugaal
57:12
31
Rob Battem
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
58:01
32
Jack Burke
Rotterdam
59:06
33
Rob van der Meer
Pernis Rotterdam
59:17
34
Leo van Wingerden
Poortugaal
1:00:36
35
Marc den Beste
Rhoon
1:02:27
36
Gerard Noordermeer
Rotterdam
1:02:48
37
Michiel Kroes
Rotterdam
1:06:26
38
Rene Braad
Poortugaal
1:16:27
M56, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ed de Graaf
Spijkenisse
42:39
2
Gerard Mellaard
Abbenbroek
44:09
3
Peter van Dartelen
Poortugaal
46:12
4
Kees Tak
Zwijndrecht
48:53
5
Jos Lakwijk
Rhoon
50:07
6
Einar van Beek
Rotterdam
54:39
7
Jan Muizer
Rhoon
54:52
8
Aad Spruijt
Poortugaal
55:21
9
Geerten Verbeet
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
55:59
10
Paul Roovers
Prinsenbeek
56:02
11
Cor Eschmeijer
Pernis Rotterdam
56:59
12
Dick Roelse
Poortugaal
57:42
13
Henny Slijkhuis
Barendrecht
57:56
14
Fred Stoutjesdijk
Spijkenisse
58:19
15
Ben Dries
Barendrecht
58:28
16
Eric van Mastrigt
Poortugaal
58:38
17
Gerard Sint
Spijkenisse
1:00:04
18
Koen Hartigh
Poortugaal
1:00:40
19
Wim van der Kolk
Vlaardingen
1:01:08
20
Hans Meijndert
Pernis Rotterdam
1:01:17
21
Robert Peter Teeuwen
Poortugaal
1:01:46
22
Willem van der Winden
Vlaardingen
1:03:16
23
Gerard Toppen
Rhoon
1:04:35
24
Roel van Ravens
Rhoon
1:04:37
25
Hennie Pattes
Barendrecht
1:05:31
26
Bert Bul
Rotterdam
1:05:35
27
Walter de Ling
Vlaardingen
1:05:52
28
André van der Weide
Rhoon
1:09:00
29
Rob vd Wissel
Spijkenisse
1:16:03
30
Ronald Baak
Poortugaal
1:16:29
www.uitslagen.nl
26-03-2017 14:48