Uitslagenlijst 23e Haaksbergse Engelsemijlen loop

Haaksbergen - Zondag 26 maart 2017

M10, 10 EM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Remi Rondeel
Zelhem
55:52
55:51
2
Rutger op den Dries
Hellendoorn
56:35
56:34
3
Nico Klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
57:32
57:32
4
Danny Paalman
Holten
58:07
58:05
5
Freddy Dekker
Lichtenvoorde
58:31
58:29
6
Mark Saathof
Nijverdal
59:45
59:44
7
Edwin Veenstra
Enschede
1:00:30
1:00:19
8
Benno Scharenborg
Haaksbergen
1:01:17
1:01:15
9
Peter Huirne
Haaksbergen
1:01:46
1:01:45
10
Rik Schulte
Enschede
1:02:14
1:02:12
11
Wout van den Boom
Enschede
1:03:14
1:03:12
12
Dirk Hoekman
Bathmen
1:04:51
1:04:50
13
Ben Nijland
Saasveld
1:04:56
1:04:53
14
Albert Oosterwijk
Haaksbergen
1:05:05
1:05:02
15
Arne Wessels
Markelo
1:05:47
1:05:46
16
Bjorn Ordelmans
Haaksbergen
1:06:28
1:06:25
17
Maik Lammers
Haaksbergen
1:06:39
1:06:37
18
Erik Lentfert
Hengelo Ov
1:07:52
1:07:51
19
Simon Engelberts
Enschede
1:08:07
1:08:02
20
Frank Kuipers
Enschede
1:08:17
1:08:12
21
Ron Höfte
Borne
1:08:26
1:08:06
22
Thijs Schuler
Almelo
1:09:09
1:08:59
23
Ramon Veneboer
Haaksbergen
1:09:09
1:08:58
24
Gerben Heimerink
Goor
1:09:22
1:09:21
25
Frank Hering
Enschede
1:09:41
1:09:39
26
Willem Or
Enschede
1:09:42
1:09:31
27
Rene Komduur
Rekken
1:09:49
1:09:47
28
Huub Spikker
Eibergen
1:09:50
1:09:47
29
Gerard Montvoort
Ruurlo
1:09:52
1:09:10
30
Edwin Marsman
Lichtenvoorde
1:09:59
1:09:53
31
Martijn Klaus
Oldenzaal
1:10:35
1:10:23
32
Andre Wesseler
Ottenstein
1:11:37
1:11:10
33
Frank Huizing
Hengelo Gld
1:11:45
1:11:01
34
Paul Wegdam
Hengevelde
1:11:57
1:11:49
35
Joao da costa Lopes
Almere
1:12:01
1:11:36
36
Paul Poorthuis
Oldenzaal
1:12:13
1:12:09
37
Ewald Leus
Almelo
1:12:18
1:11:47
38
Rob Galgenbeld
Haaksbergen
1:12:28
1:11:45
39
Marc Taken
Rietmolen
1:12:40
1:12:21
40
Frans Overmaat
Almelo
1:12:58
1:12:53
41
Kasper Zemann
Winterswijk
1:13:06
1:12:42
42
Patrick Lansink
Haaksbergen
1:13:17
1:12:21
43
Paul van der Vegt
Enschede
1:13:33
1:13:14
44
Gerard O.P.A. Lenferink
Enschede
1:13:44
1:13:41
45
Willem-Jan Tanck
Enschede
1:13:51
1:13:39
46
Henrie Denneboom
Haaksbergen
1:13:52
1:13:46
47
Ronald Teeuw
Enschede
1:13:56
1:13:42
48
Henk-Jan Baltink
Enschede
1:14:26
1:14:15
49
Koen Brinkerink
Doetinchem
1:14:38
1:14:16
50
Hendrik Hazenberg
Enschede
1:14:46
1:14:33
51
Patrick Goossens
Enschede
1:14:56
1:14:49
52
Marcel Vogt
Haaksbergen
1:15:33
1:15:10
53
Robert Witbreuk
Haaksbergen
1:15:33
1:15:23
54
Arjan Lammers
Haaksbergen
1:15:34
1:15:16
55
Bert Lammers
Haaksbergen
1:15:39
1:15:24
56
Stefan Filart
Borne
1:16:04
1:15:49
57
Daniel Visscher
Ootmarsum
1:16:52
1:16:48
58
Johan Visschedijk
Haaksbergen
1:16:56
1:15:10
59
Wouter Winkelhorst
Haaksbergen
1:17:02
1:15:57
60
Roy Middelbos
Enschede
1:17:08
1:17:05
61
Arjan Simmelink
Haaksbergen
1:17:10
1:16:46
62
Gertjan Aarnink
Eibergen
1:17:24
1:17:00
63
Richard Rikkert
Markelo
1:17:25
1:16:59
64
Frank Hooijsma
Enschede
1:17:32
1:16:04
65
Gerard Woerdenbag
Boekelo
1:17:35
1:17:29
66
Jeroen Straathof
Haarlo
1:17:38
1:17:07
67
Onne Haitsma
Enschede
1:17:50
1:17:31
68
Niels Broekhuis
Haaksbergen
1:18:21
1:17:42
69
Frans Onland
Haaksbergen
1:18:42
1:18:30
70
Bob Reith
Haaksbergen
1:19:00
1:18:50
71
Michiel Timpers
Haaksbergen
1:19:00
1:18:50
72
Peter van der Lugt
Haaksbergen
1:19:00
1:18:49
73
Jeroen Aalders
Hengelo
1:19:03
1:18:45
74
Joop Pegelsen
Enschede
1:19:32
1:17:42
75
Jeroen Scholten
Enschede
1:19:34
1:18:17
76
Marc Wekamp
Beerzerveld
1:19:42
1:19:18
77
Helmut Screever
Haaksbergen
1:19:46
1:19:20
78
Jaap Hilbink
Boekelo
1:19:49
1:18:31
79
André Beddinkhaus
Enschede
1:19:50
1:19:28
80
Bob Looijestijn
Oldenzaal
1:19:56
1:19:36
81
Youri Slaghekke
Haaksbergen
1:19:57
1:19:32
82
Paul Slot
Enschede
1:20:01
1:19:48
83
Aert Bakker
Enschede
1:20:14
1:20:05
84
Ruud ten Voorde
Haaksbergen
1:20:23
1:19:49
85
Kevin Cornelissen
Enschede
1:20:30
1:20:10
86
Klaas Halma
Gaast
1:20:37
1:20:01
87
Coen Bakker
Enschede
1:21:30
1:21:01
88
Ferry van Sark
Haaksbergen
1:21:44
1:21:15
89
Richard Folkers
Enschede
1:22:01
1:21:02
90
Jurgen Bos
Hengevelde
1:22:04
1:21:32
91
Cor Berenschot
Haaksbergen
1:22:16
1:22:05
92
Laurens Ottenschot
Almelo
1:22:23
1:22:03
93
Jan Meijer
Haaksbergen
1:22:25
1:21:10
94
Karsten Brefeld
Haaksbergen
1:22:26
1:20:57
95
Remco Slot
Markelo
1:22:29
1:21:46
96
Jurgen Bouwmeesters
Haaksbergen
1:22:42
1:21:58
97
Henk Lammers
Winterswijk
1:22:47
1:21:23
98
Richard Morskieft
Bentelo
1:23:01
1:22:36
99
Gerard de Nooij
Hengelo Ov
1:23:06
1:22:32
100
Stefan Finke
Ottenstein
1:23:19
1:22:32
101
Hajo Gerick
Ottenstein
1:23:21
1:22:34
102
Jos ter Woerds
Enschede
1:23:26
1:23:11
103
Gerard Brefeld
Haaksbergen
1:23:27
1:22:15
104
Rick Wildeman
Enschede
1:23:30
1:22:47
105
Paul Brugman
Rekken
1:23:34
1:23:09
106
Wilfried Hahn
Ottenstein
1:24:04
1:23:17
107
Vincent Exterkate
Haaksbergen
1:24:12
1:23:55
108
Herman Abbink
Varsseveld
1:24:22
1:24:05
109
Peter Diepemaat
Eibergen
1:24:48
1:24:30
110
René Visschedijk
Enschede
1:24:49
1:24:29
111
Stijn van der Aa
Almelo
1:24:59
1:23:26
112
Peter paul Schmitz
Haaksbergen
1:25:05
1:24:54
113
Johan Weijers
Aalten
1:25:25
1:23:52
114
Toon Tankink
Rekken
1:25:32
1:25:09
115
René Kleinsman
Haaksbergen
1:25:36
1:24:46
116
Jeroen Besselink
Haaksbergen
1:25:36
1:24:46
117
Maarten Reijmerink
Haaksbergen
1:25:36
1:24:46
118
Peter Bemthuis
Haaksbergen
1:26:02
1:25:27
119
Leo van het Bolscher
Hengelo Ov
1:26:11
1:25:56
120
Giljam Wartena
Haaksbergen
1:26:15
1:24:44
121
Bob Hooijsma
Enschede
1:26:19
1:24:51
122
Michiel van 't Klooster
Boekelo
1:26:23
1:25:05
123
Harold Sligman
Overdinkel
1:26:35
1:26:03
124
Henk Blik
Enschede
1:26:39
1:25:20
125
E. Nijhuis
Haaksbergen
1:26:40
1:25:10
126
Ruud Wildenborg
Haaksbergen
1:26:44
1:26:07
127
Freddy Liebrand
Haaksbergen
1:26:45
1:26:36
128
Erik Leushuis
Borne
1:26:49
1:26:07
129
Rob Gouw
Goor
1:26:55
1:26:34
130
Frank Peters
Hengelo Ov
1:27:08
1:26:40
131
René Eijsink
Haaksbergen
1:27:16
1:26:51
132
Cor de Groot
Haaksbergen
1:27:17
1:26:16
133
Hans ter Hedde
Haaksbergen
1:27:21
1:27:09
134
Mark Leferink
Oele
1:27:21
1:27:05
135
Stefan Hasselo
Borculo
1:27:24
1:25:59
136
Peter Burbach
Haaksbergen
1:27:24
1:27:07
137
Swen Kuipers
Haaksbergen
1:28:01
1:27:50
138
Gino Heijnsdijk
Haaksbergen
1:28:22
1:27:13
139
Charles Cornelisssen
Enschede
1:28:40
1:28:19
140
Theo Kosters
Goor
1:28:44
1:28:37
141
Frank Stehr
Losser
1:28:58
1:27:30
142
Hanno Tempel
Eibergen
1:29:00
1:27:35
143
Robin Hofste
Haaksbergen
1:29:13
1:28:17
144
Herbert Voogsgeerd
Enschede
1:29:16
1:29:03
145
Henk Dijksterhuis
Haaksbergen
1:29:20
1:28:53
146
Andreas Lauschke
Ottenstein
1:29:23
1:28:35
147
Wouter Dubbeldam
Elst Gld
1:29:26
1:28:25
148
Joris van grafhorst
Haaksbergen
1:29:40
1:29:30
149
Ben Brefeld
Haaksbergen
1:29:41
1:28:25
150
Christiaan Kramer
Haaksbergen
1:29:44
1:29:33
151
Arjan Paf
Nijverdal
1:29:45
1:28:53
152
Bennie Rupert
Wierden
1:29:49
1:27:59
153
Tjitze de Vries
Hengelo Ov
1:29:59
1:28:43
154
Ton Harmsen
Rekken
1:30:21
1:29:55
155
Roy Sligman
Losser
1:30:31
1:30:00
156
Michel Pater
Meppel
1:30:36
1:28:59
157
Marco Waanders
Haaksbergen
1:30:42
1:29:03
158
Jeffrey Rampaart
Arnhem
1:31:22
1:30:55
159
Martijn Malzer
Enschede
1:31:23
1:31:01
160
Ralf Egberink
Enschede
1:31:23
1:31:01
161
Fabian Suhre
Hengelo Ov
1:31:51
1:31:22
162
Marco Heerze
Haaksbergen
1:31:52
1:31:22
163
Niels Elferink
Enschede
1:31:59
1:30:47
164
Kees van Drunen
Eibergen
1:32:19
1:31:12
165
Marcel Gerrits
Enschede
1:32:19
1:31:10
166
Herman Aalbers
Haaksbergen
1:32:39
1:30:57
167
Theo Gomis
Enschede
1:32:50
1:32:30
168
Leo Gollenbeek
Enschede
1:32:58
1:31:41
169
Ben Schrijver
Lemelerveld
1:33:02
1:32:21
170
Daniël Prins
Haaksbergen
1:33:02
1:31:47
171
Norbert Molenkamp
Haaksbergen
1:33:02
1:31:48
172
Gerard Weernink
Enschede
1:33:37
1:32:48
173
Mark Roescher
Almelo
1:33:42
1:32:23
174
Tom Schildkamp
Enschede
1:34:16
1:34:07
175
Jos Brandhoff
Hengelo Ov
1:34:29
1:33:27
176
Frits Daatselaar
Hengelo Ov
1:34:30
1:33:27
177
Rene Lammers
Haaksbergen
1:35:10
1:34:15
178
Adri van der Pol
Haaksbergen
1:35:12
1:33:41
179
Henk Feldkamp
Hengelo Ov
1:35:31
1:34:49
180
Frank ter Woerds
Haaksbergen
1:36:04
1:34:24
181
Jeroen Van den Berg
Apeldoorn
1:36:21
1:35:38
182
Benno Geerdink
Enschede
1:36:27
1:35:49
183
Rob Elsweier
Haaksbergen
1:37:07
1:35:28
184
Tore Tielemans
Enschede
1:37:16
1:36:14
185
Niels te Brake
Eibergen
1:37:18
1:36:22
186
Jan van Alstede
Haaksbergen
1:37:30
1:36:09
187
Rutger slot de Vries
Haaksbergen
1:37:31
1:36:47
188
Sjoerd Flapper
Haaksbergen
1:37:32
1:37:02
189
Bert Harwig
Enschede
1:38:35
1:37:47
190
Bram Weegerink
Haaksbergen
1:39:23
1:38:47
191
Martijn Noordink
Haaksbergen
1:40:01
1:39:03
192
Harrie ten Vregelaar
Haaksbergen
1:40:01
1:39:02
193
Arie Bijl
Enschede
1:41:33
1:41:02
194
Kees Stokla
Haaksbergen
1:42:32
1:41:56
195
Aizo Krikke
Haaksbergen
1:44:43
1:43:21
196
Berthil Beumer
Haaksbergen
1:44:43
1:43:19
197
Jan Abrahams
Haaksbergen
1:48:27
1:47:30
198
Joost Brugge
Enschede
1:48:47
1:47:29
199
Hendrik van der Wal
Haaksbergen
1:49:33
1:48:23
200
Robert Weterholt
Haaksbergen
1:49:33
1:48:24
201
Nico Gosselt
Borne
1:50:04
1:48:26
202
André Piëst
Uithoorn
1:53:06
1:51:43
203
Ad Fox
Enschede
1:56:18
1:55:01
V10, 10 EM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Claudia Hilboldt
Hengelo Ov
1:13:29
1:13:05
2
Gea Siekmans
Enschede
1:14:15
1:14:13
3
Rian Ottenhof
Oldenzaal
1:16:39
1:16:32
4
Mercedes Dahoe-Sierhuis
Enschede
1:17:31
1:17:25
5
Susan Siemerink
De Lutte
1:18:13
1:18:05
6
Harijati Rademaker
Enschede
1:18:31
1:18:24
7
Chantal Lansink
Haaksbergen
1:19:16
1:18:19
8
Kim Lansink
Haaksbergen
1:20:32
1:19:56
9
Carina Slingerland
Haaksbergen
1:21:24
1:21:06
10
Leonie Postma
Enschede
1:22:33
1:22:25
11
Willy Doosje
Winterswijk
1:24:18
1:24:01
12
Elze Ernst
Enschede
1:24:49
1:24:29
13
Veronique van Os
Haaksbergen
1:25:00
1:23:33
14
Susan Swidde
Haaksbergen
1:26:02
1:25:10
15
Linda klein Snakenborg
Haaksbergen
1:26:11
1:25:46
16
Karin Wartena
Haaksbergen
1:26:15
1:24:44
17
Marieke Hagemeier
Hengelo Ov
1:26:33
1:26:20
18
Inge Bijvank
Haaksbergen
1:26:35
1:26:16
19
Cindy Bauhuis
Haaksbergen
1:26:39
1:25:25
20
Anna Brose
Ottenstein
1:27:07
1:26:21
21
Rita Doesburg
Rekken
1:28:12
1:27:46
22
Joyce Leussink
Almelo
1:28:35
1:28:21
23
Bente Lintsen
Haaksbergen
1:28:35
1:28:21
24
Jet Stel
Almelo
1:29:26
1:28:03
25
Kerensa Broersen
Enschede
1:29:38
1:28:20
26
Christine van Pareren
Ahaus
1:29:46
1:27:55
27
Betsy Meijer
Haaksbergen
1:30:08
1:28:53
28
Esther Wildenborg
Haaksbergen
1:30:13
1:29:21
29
Annemieke Bregman
Driebergen
1:30:30
1:29:29
30
Kirsten Tuinte
Hengevelde
1:30:38
1:30:07
31
Marjolein Paus
Arnhem
1:31:22
1:30:55
32
Sharon van der Mark
Almelo
1:31:57
1:30:08
33
Ellen Tibbe
Enschede
1:32:05
1:30:36
34
Mirjam Roelofs
Enschede
1:32:19
1:31:12
35
Nicole Veldkamp
Haaksbergen
1:32:56
1:32:02
36
Lucie Sand
Harbrinkhoek
1:33:00
1:32:20
37
Christine Weernink
Enschede
1:33:37
1:32:50
38
Petra Wesselink
Albergen
1:34:12
1:33:32
39
Doris Schell
Ottenstein
1:35:35
1:34:50
40
Chantal Geerdink-Krake
Haaksbergen
1:36:15
1:34:51
41
Nienke Visser
Enschede
1:37:19
1:36:44
42
Ellen Ottenschot
Haaksbergen
1:38:38
1:37:15
43
Mandy Jane Krul
Hengelo Ov
1:38:57
1:38:15
44
Margreet Smit
Enschede
1:39:14
1:38:39
45
Lara Weegerink
Haaksbergen
1:39:23
1:38:47
46
Carla Hubers
Haaksbergen
1:39:42
1:38:18
47
Sandra Bouhuis
Haaksbergen
1:40:27
1:39:04
48
Marieke van Rooij
Haaksbergen
1:42:12
1:40:42
49
Leonie Scharenborg
Haaksbergen
1:43:46
1:43:18
50
Karin Lammersen
Neede
1:45:01
1:43:37
51
Janine Leferink
Haaksbergen
1:45:10
1:43:32
52
Tamara Kupers
Hengelo Ov
1:45:35
1:44:29
53
Marian Gosselt
Borne
1:46:07
1:44:30
54
Sandra Spoolder
Haaksbergen
1:46:51
1:45:24
55
Regine van der Hee
Haaksbergen
1:46:52
1:45:25
56
Thyrza Piëst
Amstelveen
1:53:05
1:51:42
BEDR, 10 EM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram Som
Stap In 1
56:02
56:01
2
Daan Kuipers
TKF 3
1:09:45
1:09:41
3
Tom Tuchter
Schulte Safety Products
1:10:09
1:09:58
4
Luuk Laarveld
TKF 3
1:10:21
1:10:14
5
Jeroen Moes
FYSIK, Dreamteam
1:11:10
1:10:55
6
Jan Paul Klein Poelhuis
Stap In 1
1:11:56
1:11:54
7
Han ten Buuren
Schulte Safety Products
1:13:31
1:13:19
8
Sjaak van de Groep
Stap In 1
1:14:33
1:14:30
9
Bob Kiens
Schulte Safety Products
1:15:27
1:15:13
10
Remco Harmes
FYSIK, Dreamteam
1:15:31
1:15:14
11
Huub Hodes
FYSIK, run for beer
1:15:32
1:15:14
12
Mark Menzing
FYSIK, Dreamteam
1:15:33
1:15:16
13
Martijn van Bussel
FYSIK, Dreamteam
1:16:35
1:16:19
14
Cor Terhürne
JBC 10
1:16:41
1:16:30
15
Arno Wilbers
TKF 3
1:17:54
1:17:34
16
Niek Bouman
FYSIK, run for beer
1:19:10
1:18:48
17
Youri Nijland
FYSIK, run for beer
1:21:55
1:21:30
18
M. Stelzel
JBC 10
1:22:13
1:22:04
19
Gert Jan Foks
Stap In 1
1:24:37
1:24:33
20
Robert Schulte
Schulte Safety Products
1:25:54
1:25:41
21
Jet Klomp
Schulte Safety Products
1:25:55
1:25:41
22
Herman Winkelhorst
Team Nubix 10
1:26:27
1:24:50
23
Marc Eijsink
FYSIK, Dreamteam
1:30:28
1:30:04
24
Inge Neimeijer
FYSIK, run for beer
1:31:11
1:30:51
25
Johan Boomkamp
TKF 3
1:32:06
1:31:17
26
Evelien Hodes
FYSIK, run for beer
1:32:32
1:32:12
27
Gerrit-Jan Hilderink
Team Nubix 10
1:35:21
1:33:44
28
Elly Terhürne
JBC 10
1:37:18
1:35:46
29
Jacquelien Jacobs
JBC 10
1:37:21
1:35:48
30
José Busch
JBC 10
1:37:21
1:35:49
31
Suzanne van der Velden
Stap In 1
1:38:42
1:38:00
32
Mereke Foks
Stap In 1
1:42:50
1:41:49
M05, 5 EM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dave Pauëlsen
Enschede
27:59
27:59
2
Mike de Boer
Borne
28:33
28:32
3
Thomas Konings
Groenlo
28:47
28:45
4
Frank Meijer
Hellendoorn
29:02
29:00
5
Freek Bielevelt
Haaksbergen
29:27
29:27
6
Boy Foks
Haaksbergen
29:32
29:30
7
Marc Lankheet
Haaksbergen
30:02
30:00
8
Ferry van den Berg
Hellendoorn
30:20
30:18
9
Remy van der Beek
Enschede
32:08
32:05
10
René van Weezep
Nijverdal
32:35
32:33
11
Jeroen Hofstede
Nijverdal
32:37
32:32
12
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
32:39
32:36
13
Dennis Wisselo
Enschede
33:01
32:55
14
Wilfried Kroeze
Oldenzaal
33:02
32:57
15
Roel Verwer
Varsseveld
33:03
32:51
16
Bart Leferink
Borne
33:33
33:12
17
Koen Grauwelman
Zevenaar
34:31
34:19
18
Herman Hassing
Enschede
34:34
34:26
19
René Nijman
Goor
34:41
34:37
20
Mathijs Wiggers
Winterswijk
34:58
34:41
21
Pawel Stadnik
Oldenzaal
34:58
34:37
22
Erwin Hondebrink
Enschede
35:19
35:12
23
Joris Jannink
Haaksbergen
35:24
35:19
24
Brian te Lintelo
Haaksbergen
35:26
35:23
25
Max te Lintelo
Haaksbergen
35:28
35:06
26
Hans Uittenhout
Enschede
35:31
35:27
27
Dinant ter Maat
Eibergen
35:38
35:32
28
Erik Teunissen
Haaksbergen
35:43
35:33
29
Marc van Wilgen
Haaksbergen
35:44
35:37
30
Arjam Buwalda
Enschede
35:47
35:43
31
Mark ter Mors
Utrecht
35:48
34:14
32
Ivo Liebrand
Enschede
36:00
34:57
33
Rob Harleman
Haaksbergen
36:03
35:31
34
Nick de Waart
Enschede
36:23
36:14
35
Tim ter Huurne
Haaksbergen
36:37
34:59
36
Frank Pots
Enter
36:39
36:16
37
Hans Homma
Zwolle
36:49
36:49
38
Wim Kuiper
Enschede
37:01
36:52
39
Jochem van Herk
Haaksbergen
37:03
36:56
40
Michael Neijs
Haaksbergen
37:14
37:08
41
Bart Bemthuis
Haaksbergen
37:19
35:41
42
Daan Olde Engberink
Haaksbergen
37:27
36:55
43
Roy Noordink
Haaksbergen
37:32
37:09
44
Cor Kuiper
Enschede
37:47
37:38
45
Jelle ter Braak
Haaksbergen
37:49
37:37
46
Niels Schoemaker
Haaksbergen
38:03
37:51
47
Iwan Drupsteen
Haaksbergen
38:03
37:35
48
Marc Raanhuis
Hengelo
38:05
37:51
49
Stefan Lankheet
Haaksbergen
38:09
37:30
50
Johny Rower
Enschede
38:18
38:11
51
Julian Bemthuis
Haaksbergen
38:22
37:47
52
Tom van Ulsen
Haaksbergen
38:24
36:44
53
Ronald Roerink
Hengelo
38:27
36:57
54
Martijn Sak
Haaksbergen
38:53
38:23
55
Dirk-Jan Robbe
Groenlo
39:02
38:38
56
Remco de Groot
Nijverdal
39:04
39:04
57
Anne-Jan Oosterlo
Enschede
39:17
39:17
58
Manfred Korbl
Nijverdal
39:20
39:15
59
Bart Dijkman
Haaksbergen
39:22
38:09
60
René Roessink
Eibergen
39:23
39:10
61
Rolf Woldberg
Haaksbergen
39:24
37:45
62
Jeroen Busch
Enschede
39:24
38:20
63
Yelmer Buurman
Haaksbergen
39:25
39:03
64
Maarten Hannink
Haaksbergen
39:33
39:10
65
Tim Koers
Zwolle
39:35
38:01
66
Ben Haarhuis
Geesteren
39:56
39:33
67
Robert Analbers
Enschede
39:58
39:55
68
Maarten Koenderink
Enschede
40:03
38:42
69
Maarten Busschers
Enschede
40:05
39:01
70
Tako den Drijver
Haaksbergen
40:06
39:08
71
Bart Groot Zevert
Eibergen
40:08
39:49
72
Jordy Horck
Haaksbergen
40:32
39:47
73
Jan ter Huurne
Haaksbergen
40:37
39:29
74
Jorn Berends
Nijverdal
40:45
40:13
75
Han Slotman
Haaksbergen
40:47
39:54
76
Sander Langevoort
Haaksbergen
40:48
39:07
77
Daan Boekelder
Beltrum
40:50
40:02
78
Bram Groot-Wassink
Rekken
40:53
39:24
79
Jesper Saaltink
Haaksbergen
40:53
40:15
80
Thomas Ottenschot
Haaksbergen
40:56
39:18
81
Timothy Neys
Haaksbergen
41:05
40:58
82
Ronnie Ellenbroek
Haaksbergen
41:09
39:32
83
Lex van Dorp
Amersfoort
41:13
40:14
84
Roy Wieskamp
Haaksbergen
41:17
40:22
85
Frank te Beest
Haaksbergen
41:19
40:44
86
Frits van der Hartt
Enschede
41:21
41:11
87
Ednan Yildiz
Deventer
41:24
41:02
88
Stan Deppenbroek
Enschede
41:25
39:39
89
Jeroen Busschers
Haaksbergen
41:28
40:24
90
Herald Orriëns
Haaksbergen
41:34
40:12
91
Pieter-Jan Willems
Haaksbergen
41:43
39:51
92
Ivo Coutinho
Almere
41:45
41:22
93
Dinant
41:59
41:23
94
Erik Lankheet
Haaksbergen
42:01
41:21
95
Teun Dieperink
Haaksbergen
42:13
42:01
96
Jan-Peter van Marle
Enschede
42:32
41:58
97
Theo Kok
Hengelo
42:32
42:14
98
Ron Lenferink
Hengelo Ov
42:33
42:21
99
Koen Belshof
Haaksbergen
42:39
40:56
100
Wilfried Oldenkotte
Haaksbergen
42:56
42:33
101
Frans Welbergen
Haaksbergen
43:02
42:02
102
Kees Warfman
Enschede
43:20
42:18
103
Thij Looman
Haaksbergen
43:21
42:52
104
Helmuth Hogenkamp
Hengevelde
43:21
41:57
105
Dinand Telman
Nijverdal
43:26
43:11
106
Patrick Grobben
Haaksbergen
43:26
43:20
107
Ruben Hietbrink
Haaksbergen
43:29
43:05
108
Mart Spijkerman
Haaksbergen
43:29
41:52
109
Lucas Tenfelde
Enschede
43:44
41:51
110
Hans Bouchier
Enschede
43:48
43:21
111
Gerrit Schuurink
Enschede
43:51
43:19
112
Ertugrul Ozdir
Deventer
43:52
43:50
113
Rob Hoogland
Haaksbergen
43:53
42:47
114
Jan te Luggenhorst
Haarlo
44:00
42:40
115
Luco Post
Eibergen
44:00
42:40
116
Ronald Doop
Enschede
44:01
43:42
117
Gerard Leusink
Rekken
44:03
43:49
118
Ruud Plas
Haaksbergen
44:05
42:37
119
Wilco Smit
Haaksbergen
44:24
43:47
120
Jorn Bruins
Enschede
44:24
42:31
121
Herman Siemerink
Harare
44:31
43:04
122
Tonnie Baumeister
Haaksbergen
44:32
43:53
123
Martin Nijboer
Haaksbergen
44:32
43:04
124
Marc Oosting
Venray
44:34
44:08
125
Florian Ropertz
Enschede
44:38
44:02
126
Rob Bomer
Enschede
44:38
44:06
127
Eric Uuldriks
Haaksbergen
44:51
44:44
128
Lucas Versteeg
Haaksbergen
44:52
44:35
129
Harm Siemerink
Haaksbergen
44:57
44:24
130
Koen Natter
Haaksbergen
44:57
43:51
131
Jan-Herman Tempel
Haaksbergen
44:58
44:09
132
Martin Oostrik
Haaksbergen
45:11
44:29
133
Harry ter Braack
Haaksbergen
45:17
44:05
134
Jos Ekelhof
Enschede
45:18
44:44
135
Jan Koers
Epe
45:20
43:47
136
Leendert van Herk
Haaksbergen
45:21
44:29
137
Donny Meijerink
Haaksbergen
45:26
44:52
138
Olde Engberink
Haaksbergen
45:31
44:28
139
Bertus te Raa
Eibergen
45:39
44:46
140
Koen Bijen
Haaksbergen
45:48
45:30
141
Robert Lammers
Winterswijk
45:50
44:41
142
Quinten Meijer
Enschede
45:55
44:05
143
Thijs Versteeg
Haaksbergen
46:02
45:45
144
Arno Vije
Borne
46:05
44:47
145
Martin Klinker
Enschede
46:14
45:47
146
Gerard Vinke
Enschede
46:17
46:02
147
Erwin Rietman
Haaksbergen
46:18
45:52
148
Jack Kok
Enschede
46:37
46:29
149
Jeroen Smelter
Enschede
46:37
46:30
150
Albert Lubberink
Haaksbergen
46:40
45:39
151
Frans Bruins
Enschede
46:41
46:27
152
Louwrens Moolhuizen
Haaksbergen
46:43
45:54
153
Rene Gierkink
Lichtenvoorde
46:53
45:23
154
Kjeld Tielemans
Enschede
46:56
45:54
155
Hans Klomp
Hengelo Ov
46:56
46:05
156
Harrie Busch
Haaksbergen
47:03
45:35
157
Marc Brandsma
Haaksbergen
47:07
46:39
158
Tonnie van Lies
Haaksbergen
47:23
46:45
159
Bert Cornelese
Zevenaar
47:25
47:12
160
Henri Hemmers
Haaksbergen
47:36
46:57
161
Johan Voortman
Neede
47:41
47:26
162
Frank ten Doesschot
Haaksbergen
47:42
46:16
163
Jeroen Schopbarteld
Haaksbergen
47:46
47:09
164
Raymom Meijer
Enschede
47:50
46:34
165
Annie Pierik
Haaksbergen
47:50
46:39
166
Michiel Siemerink
Haaksbergen
47:51
47:33
167
Bart Haarman
Haaksbergen
47:52
47:14
168
Everhard te Lintelo
Haaksbergen
47:52
47:13
169
Jan Schepers
Haaksbergen
47:52
46:17
170
Edwin Molenkamp
Haaksbergen
47:53
46:40
171
Frank Brummelhuis
Haaksbergen
47:53
46:40
172
Mathieu Barink
Haaksbergen
47:54
46:40
173
Skip Mos
Rekken
47:57
47:32
174
Dennis Slaa
Haaksbergen
47:59
47:21
175
Yesa Bozoghlan
Haaksbergen
48:00
47:26
176
Bonny Holweg
Aalten
48:01
46:55
177
Tom de Rooij
Haaksbergen
48:03
46:47
178
Herman Koetsier
Hengelo Gld
48:13
47:57
179
Danny Hartman
Enschede
48:32
47:09
180
Roy Ten Voorde
Enschede
48:36
47:14
181
Rene Waning
Apeldoorn
48:40
47:20
182
Raymond Velthof
Haaksbergen
48:53
48:13
183
Henk Kloppenburg
Haaksbergen
48:59
47:14
184
Jelle Vriesema
Enschede
48:59
48:51
185
Johan Velthuis
Haaksbergen
49:09
48:06
186
Marko Dielen
Winterswijk
49:12
47:56
187
Wikash Ramharakh
Enschede
49:27
47:41
188
Jeroen Weghorst
Haaksbergen
49:30
48:53
189
Berto Vos
Haaksbergen
49:31
48:40
190
Harrie Emmens
Hengelo Ov
49:36
48:19
191
Julian Wijlens
Haaksbergen
49:52
48:12
192
Ton Muhlenbaumer
Enschede
50:00
48:58
193
Wesley Beverdam
Enschede
50:01
48:15
194
Henry Siemerink
Haaksbergen
50:12
49:18
195
Han ten Dam
Haaksbergen
50:51
49:55
196
Juud de Lange
Enschede
50:53
50:33
197
Rutger van Hagen
Enschede
50:56
49:43
198
Martin Steenberg
Enschede
50:59
49:53
199
Bert van Doorn
Haaksbergen
51:21
49:32
200
Martin Tankink
Haaksbergen
52:04
50:36
201
Bert Kors
Haaksbergen
52:06
50:57
202
Jos Nijhof
Haaksbergen
52:14
50:40
203
Eric Huurneman
Haaksbergen
53:31
51:56
204
Wim de Haar
Haaksbergen
53:35
52:09
205
Mark Schuller
Haaksbergen
53:38
51:55
206
Simon Aslan
Enschede
53:38
51:47
207
Dick van Raay
Haaksbergen
54:15
52:25
208
Han Boelens
Enschede
54:24
52:37
209
Henri Weustink
Haaksbergen
54:42
53:57
210
Herman Klompenmaker
Haaksbergen
54:43
53:57
211
Rob Roelofs
Enschede
54:46
53:04
212
Bert de Haas
Enschede
55:01
53:21
213
Ab Koetsier
Holten
56:37
56:07
214
Jessy Sanders
Enschede
57:13
55:23
215
Subhaan Karimi
Enschede
58:14
56:23
216
Bram Scholten
Enschede
58:15
56:24
217
André Monninkhof
Enschede
58:42
57:38
218
Harro de Vries
Haaksbergen
58:51
57:08
219
Jan Ottink
Hengelo Ov
59:08
59:03
220
Renzo Brefeld
Haaksbergen
1:00:56
59:05
221
Gerard Wolterink
Hellendoorn
1:29:36
1:27:51
V05, 5 EM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa Bielevelt
Haaksbergen
35:23
35:18
2
Ellen Dekker-Wopereis
Lichtenvoorde
36:07
36:04
3
Wienke Posthuma
Enschede
36:54
36:48
4
Mareen Leferink-Stroeve
Borne
38:00
37:39
5
Marlou Sommer
Hengelo
38:06
37:53
6
Linda Baltink
Enschede
38:54
38:50
7
Karin Wantia
Rekken
39:26
39:03
8
Lotte Hemmink
Hengelo Ov
39:39
39:25
9
Simone Baltink
Enschede
39:48
39:44
10
Suzan de Jong
Eibergen
40:04
39:10
11
Vera Tuchter
Haaksbergen
40:26
39:51
12
Rianne van Ekeren
Haaksbergen
41:16
39:34
13
Enith Bouwmeesters
Enschede
41:21
41:12
14
Maroesja Beek
Nijverdal
41:40
41:32
15
Kyonne Ruardij
Haaksbergen
42:12
42:02
16
Bertine Luttikhedde
Haaksbergen
42:23
41:12
17
Marion Wijering
Enschede
42:41
42:28
18
Leoni Doornhegge
Haaksbergen
42:55
42:39
19
Sharona van Wamelen
Haaksbergen
42:57
42:16
20
Mathilde Plentinger
Haaksbergen
43:25
42:48
21
Yvonne Roes
Varsseveld
43:29
42:55
22
Imane Winkelhorst
Haaksbergen
43:31
41:52
23
Corine van Sark
Haaksbergen
43:44
43:15
24
Bernadette Lansink
Haaksbergen
43:57
42:19
25
Angelien Huurneman
Haaksbergen
43:59
42:24
26
Marloes Klumpers
Haaksbergen
44:00
43:48
27
Ellen Tijink
Haaksbergen
44:02
42:59
28
Bo Slotman
Haaksbergen
44:17
43:24
29
Ceril Siemerink
Beckum
44:19
44:02
30
Corine Roth
Hengelo Ov
44:33
44:06
31
Ingrid Dielen
Winterswijk
44:47
43:33
32
Patrica Oude Spraakste
Rekken
44:53
44:20
33
Marianne Weeink
Haaksbergen
44:55
43:54
34
Esther Wiering-Janssen
Haaksbergen
44:56
43:53
35
Kyra Bokdam
Haaksbergen
45:01
44:21
36
Antoinette Leenders
Haaksbergen
45:06
44:33
37
Toyna Menzing
Haaksbergen
45:09
44:08
38
Anke Klumpers
Haaksbergen
45:19
45:07
39
Kim ter Horst
Haaksbergen
45:26
44:52
40
Dorine Witjes
Haaksbergen
45:31
44:53
41
Petra Slotman
Haaksbergen
45:43
44:50
42
De Feber
Enschede
45:45
45:19
43
Anna den Drijver
Haaksbergen
46:04
45:06
44
Melanie Oudshoorn
Haaksbergen
46:05
45:00
45
Annelies van der Burg
Holten
46:08
44:27
46
Anouk Klinker
Enschede
46:14
45:47
47
Sylvia Schnell
48683 Ahaus-Ottenstein
46:29
45:44
48
Uschi Winzek
Ottenstein
46:29
45:44
49
Susan Slaa-Besselink
Haaksbergen
46:29
45:50
50
Rita Kouwert
Haaksbergen
46:38
45:56
51
Inge Lammers
Haaksbergen
46:41
45:51
52
Marion Hannink
Haaksbergen
46:47
45:42
53
Janet van der Voort
Enschede
46:50
45:05
54
Christel van der Kuil
Haaksbergen
46:53
46:11
55
Astrid Vogt
Haaksbergen
47:01
45:56
56
Theresa Hesseling
Ahaus-Ottenstein
47:04
46:12
57
Anouk van der Kuil
Enschede
47:05
45:56
58
Els Wijermars
Hengelo Ov
47:14
45:46
59
Ingrid Beumer
Haaksbergen
47:32
46:56
60
Marieke Roozeboom
Haaksbergen
47:34
47:18
61
Karin ten Dam
Haaksbergen
47:38
46:23
62
Carina ten Doeschot
Haaksbergen
47:41
46:15
63
Karen Bunte
Bentelo
47:49
46:24
64
Marlies Meijer
Enschede
47:49
46:34
65
Veronique Weites
Haaksbergen
47:55
47:02
66
Wil van Ulsen
Haaksbergen
47:55
47:05
67
Leni van Kleef
Haaksbergen
47:56
47:05
68
Heleen Klein Tank
Haaksbergen
47:56
47:18
69
Marian ten Voorde
Haaksbergen
48:09
46:38
70
Maaike Klaver
Enschede
48:10
46:58
71
Mandy Abbink
Haaksbergen
48:11
46:22
72
Carine Paf
Haaksbergen
48:13
46:36
73
Ivonne te Lintelo
Haaksbergen
48:15
46:54
74
Christina Moolhuizen
Haaksbergen
48:19
47:29
75
Marianne Mensink
Broekland Ov
48:31
47:13
76
Annet Moester
Haaksbergen
48:31
47:13
77
Dorien Hilarius
Zwolle
48:32
48:13
78
Cécile Brefeld
Groningen
48:35
47:23
79
Hariette Pegge
Hengelo Ov
48:38
48:12
80
Hetty Belshof
Haaksbergen
48:38
47:08
81
Jeannette Weeink
Haaksbergen
48:39
47:09
82
Agnes de Lenne
Boekelo
48:41
47:23
83
Natascha Kist-Gruel
Haaksbergen
48:42
47:34
84
Margreet van Harsselaar
Haaksbergen
48:51
48:10
85
Lisette Tettero
Haaksbergen
48:53
47:38
86
Anke Wijlens
Rietmolen
48:54
47:57
87
Willemien Knobben
Haaksbergen
48:56
47:48
88
Tanja Eidhof
Oldenzaal
48:58
47:52
89
Joyca Saaltink
Nijmegen
49:08
48:29
90
Wendy Bolster
Haaksbergen
49:11
48:42
91
Gerrie Koppelman
Haaksbergen
49:22
47:48
92
Ria Brunninkhuis
Haaksbergen
49:25
48:32
93
Alwine Grondman
Haaksbergen
49:26
48:34
94
Femke Haksteen
Enschede
49:27
47:41
95
Linda ter Woerds
Haaksbergen
49:32
48:42
96
Ester Wesseler
Haaksbergen
49:32
48:42
97
Elles Bieleveldt
Haaksbergen
49:33
48:41
98
Thea kleine Wiecherink
Usselo
49:36
48:43
99
Mieke van Aspert-Mos
Rekken
49:36
49:11
100
Margien Zieleman
Haaksbergen
49:36
48:45
101
Brenda Dwars
Haaksbergen
49:36
47:48
102
Annemarie Degger
Almelo
49:46
49:05
103
Chantal Leemkuil
Albergen
49:46
49:06
104
Silke Steevens-Ahler
Ottenstein
49:50
49:05
105
Jose Busschers
Haaksbergen
49:52
48:27
106
Sabine Liebrand
Haaksbergen
49:56
49:47
107
Karin Hoppe
Winterswijk
50:01
48:45
108
Charlotte Kosters
Goor
50:01
48:25
109
Laura Hulsman
Haaksbergen
50:04
48:54
110
Maaike Hulsman
Haaksbergen
50:04
48:54
111
Petra Okkinga
Haaksbergen
50:06
49:14
112
Noortje Ypelaar
Haaksbergen
50:28
49:48
113
Anouk Siemerink
Haaksbergen
50:28
49:56
114
Inge Ordelmans-Raspe
Haaksbergen
50:33
49:08
115
Karin Arkink
Haaksbergen
50:39
49:05
116
Sharon Brummelhuis
Neede
50:43
50:11
117
Miranda Roest-Ekkelboom
Losser
50:58
49:19
118
Jolanda Muhlenbaumer
Enschede
50:58
49:55
119
Jolanda Nijhuis
Hengelo Ov
51:04
50:23
120
Agnes Gerick
Ottenstein
51:12
50:24
121
Sandra Blanken
Ottenstein
51:12
50:25
122
Lonneke BEUMER
Losser
51:17
49:39
123
Marlies Mogezomp
Haaksbergen
51:39
51:32
124
Wendy Suijthof
Haaksbergen
51:53
50:35
125
Conny Renema
Haaksbergen
51:53
50:07
126
Corine Voogtsgeerd
Haaksbergen
51:54
50:32
127
Annelies de Wit
Haaksbergen
51:54
50:22
128
Ingrid Coutinho
Almere
51:57
50:37
129
Cathy Roelofs-Dupont
Enschede
52:03
50:33
130
Anieke Pouwel
Haaksbergen
52:06
50:45
131
Babet Eijsink
Haaksbergen
52:08
51:00
132
Clementine Knijff
Haaksbergen
52:09
50:51
133
Marjo Veldscholte
Enschede
52:10
50:41
134
Lisa Nijhof
Haaksbergen
52:12
50:37
135
Sabine van Hagen
Enschede
52:14
51:00
136
Teresa Murillo
Almere Buiten
52:24
51:25
137
Selma Giling
Olst
52:38
51:26
138
Lobke Hoekstra
Hengelo Ov
52:38
51:27
139
Lizette Mulder
Enschede
52:39
50:52
140
Demi Vriesema
Enschede
52:46
51:53
141
Annemieke Gerrits
Haaksbergen
52:50
51:31
142
Terry Keijser
Haaksbergen
53:11
51:45
143
Joanne Konings
Haaksbergen
53:16
51:31
144
Monique Ticheloven
Haaksbergen
53:16
51:32
145
Monique Boerhof
Haaksbergen
53:21
51:39
146
Angelin Keemers
Haaksbergen
53:21
51:39
147
Angelique Vriesema
Enschede
53:28
52:34
148
Silvia Hesseling
Ottenstein
53:43
52:51
149
Jacqui Mac Kenzie
Hengelo Ov
53:49
52:37
150
Rosan Ordelmans
Haaksbergen
54:11
52:21
151
Miranda Gouma
Enschede
54:12
52:46
152
Nokki Jannink
Enschede
54:13
53:06
153
Wilma Richters
Haaksbergen
54:24
52:37
154
Najia Khiraoui
Haaksbergen
54:24
53:42
155
Ilhem Khiraoui
Haaksbergen
54:25
53:43
156
Andrea Hofste
Haaksbergen
54:35
53:44
157
Inge Kloppenburg
Haaksbergen
54:43
53:01
158
Claudia Kuiper-Nijhuis
Enschede
54:44
53:48
159
Hermine Knaap
Enschede
54:44
53:47
160
Suzan ten Barge
Enschede
54:45
53:47
161
Daphne de Witte
Haaksbergen
55:38
53:58
162
Marieke Boltjes
Haaksbergen
55:50
54:27
163
Maureen Bokkinga
Alstätte
55:55
54:57
164
Katja van den Berg
Haaksbergen
55:55
54:57
165
Laura Kuiper
Haaksbergen
55:59
54:31
166
Van der Vlugt
Haaksbergen
56:14
54:28
167
Yvonne Korshuize
Haaksbergen
56:42
54:57
168
Corine Brefeld
Haaksbergen
56:44
55:46
169
Monique Welberg
Haaksbergen
57:02
55:22
170
Anke Hofmeijer
Haaksbergen
57:05
55:25
171
Britt Orriëns
Haaksbergen
57:05
55:38
172
Monique Orriëns
Haaksbergen
57:05
55:39
173
Tamara ter Huurne
Haaksbergen
57:07
56:11
174
Lisette Posthuma
Haaksbergen
57:26
56:15
175
Deborah Dieperink
Haaksbergen
57:26
56:15
176
Anita ten Broeke
Haaksbergen
57:35
55:51
177
Marjan Rupert
Haaksbergen
57:35
55:51
178
Stefani ten Elsen
Haaksbergen
58:11
57:11
179
Monique Lubbers
Rekken
58:23
57:01
180
Ester Hillebrand
Haaksbergen
58:50
57:07
181
Ineke Kors-Uiterwijk
Haaksbergen
59:00
57:19
182
Joke de Wever
Haaksbergen
59:01
57:19
183
Carla Menzing
Haaksbergen
59:09
57:25
184
Sonja ten Asbroek
Haaksbergen
59:41
58:43
185
Hedy Berndsen
Haaksbergen
59:41
58:41
186
Marjolein de Boer
Haaksbergen
1:00:15
59:04
187
Jolanda Pater
Haaksbergen
1:00:15
59:04
188
Marjolein Nijenhuis
Haaksbergen
1:00:42
58:58
189
Renate Bolster
Haaksbergen
1:02:35
1:01:52
190
Stefanie Saker
Enschede
1:02:36
1:00:48
191
Deniece Bunk
Enschede
1:02:36
1:00:48
192
Houda Khiraoui
Haaksbergen
1:02:59
1:02:17
193
Anita Bargerink
Haaksbergen
1:06:28
1:04:45
194
Antonet van der Horst
Haaksbergen
1:07:11
1:06:12
195
Marjan Schlömer-Smit
Haaksbergen
1:07:44
1:06:46
196
Karin
1:07:48
1:07:12
BEDR5, 5 EM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Hoomoedt
Gemeente Haaksbergen
33:27
33:24
2
Tom Klein Poelhuis
Stap in 2
34:52
34:49
3
Wilco Morsink
Flexwerf 1
36:49
36:16
4
Luuk Lansink Rotgerink
Flexwerf 1
36:49
36:16
5
Peter van der Voort
Team Nubix 5
37:44
36:07
6
Johan van Dragt
Rabobank 1
38:31
37:36
7
Erik Nagenborg
TKF 1
38:40
37:53
8
Michiel Cnossen
USEFUL
39:55
39:13
9
Peter Muntel
Rabobank 1
40:55
40:01
10
Bjorn Bauhuis
Flexwerf 1
41:03
40:30
11
Lars Bauhuis
Flexwerf 1
42:27
41:54
12
Maurits Besselink
USEFUL
43:42
43:00
13
Björn Spiele
Rabobank 1
44:50
43:55
14
Laurens Weeink
Gemeente Haaksbergen
46:00
44:49
15
Tosca Oudshoorn
Stap in 2
46:02
44:57
16
Daan Sonneveld
Team Nubix 5
46:43
45:07
17
Monique Heck
USA Dreamteam
46:43
45:48
18
Jeroen Veehof
Team Nubix 5
46:44
45:08
19
Marco Jacobs
JBC 5
47:04
45:28
20
Marieke Jacobs
JBC 5
47:09
45:38
21
Andre Busschers
TKF 2
47:13
46:27
22
Jeroen Jacobs
JBC 5
47:29
45:55
23
Wilco de Vos
USA Dreamteam
47:41
46:45
24
Loes Scharenborg
JBC 5
47:53
46:20
25
Maikel Timmer
USEFUL
48:05
47:22
26
Sam van Koningsveld
USEFUL
48:05
47:22
27
Berto Somsen
TKF 1
48:24
47:38
28
Marcel Hofmeijer
USA Dreamteam
48:45
47:47
29
Frank Voortman
TKF 1
49:22
48:34
30
Inge Wijlens
Gemeente Haaksbergen
49:24
48:46
31
Marten Carol
TKF 1
50:27
49:40
32
Lisan te Woerd
TKF 2
50:27
49:38
33
Esther Hannink
TKF 2
50:50
50:01
34
Marcel Mok
Stap in 2
51:49
50:46
35
Alwin Hietbrink
USA Dreamteam
52:33
51:35
36
Henk-Jan Jacobs
JBC 5
55:07
53:34
37
Jeroen van der Steeg
TKF 2
57:09
55:23
38
Menno de Lange
Flexwerf 1
1:04:08
1:03:35
J1213, 2 KM JEUGD PRES
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Niek Nijman
Goor
6:54
6:53
2
Max Swabedissen
Rijssen
7:16
7:14
3
Steven Luttikhedde
Haaksbergen
7:49
7:47
4
Richter Meindersma
Haaksbergen
8:12
8:11
5
Milan Veenstra
Enschede
8:16
8:14
6
Tristan van Rijn
Haaksbergen
8:17
8:16
7
Levi Witbreuk
Haaksbergen
8:36
8:34
8
Brian Luttikhedde
Haaksbergen
8:41
8:39
9
Matthijs Zwaal
Haaksbergen
8:45
8:44
10
Ruben van Sark
Haaksbergen
8:49
8:48
11
Daan Klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
9:01
8:59
12
Jochem Versteeg
Haaksbergen
9:02
9:00
13
Thomas Zwaal
Haaksbergen
9:10
9:09
14
Tijn Lansink
Haaksbergen
9:11
9:09
15
Jesse Slotman
Haaksbergen
9:27
9:25
16
Mitch Michorius
Haaksbergen
10:44
10:42
J1415, 2 KM JEUGD PRES
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Pim Bakker
Rijssen
6:29
6:28
2
Bram Klein Poelhuis
Boekelo
7:20
7:18
3
Joep Schmitz
Haaksbergen
7:56
7:54
4
Timon van der Heide
Haaksbergen
9:28
9:26
M1213, 2 KM JEUGD PRES
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Celine Spinder
Eibergen
8:21
8:19
2
Elin Ottenschot
Haaksbergen
8:59
8:58
M1415, 2 KM JEUGD PRES
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Britt Oplaat
Diepenheim
7:33
7:31
M1617, 2 KM JEUGD PRES
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Bomers
Eibergen
8:55
8:54
2
Emma Brummelhuis
Haaksbergen
9:12
9:10
www.uitslagen.nl
27-03-2017 18:22