Uitslagenlijst Annerbos Cross

Annen - Zondag 26 maart 2017

MAN, 300M GR 1/2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stan Everts
Groep 2
1:40
2
Julian Hamming
Groep 2
1:41
3
Sepp Boschma
Annen
1:42
4
Faas Wigchering
Groep 2
1:46
5
Damien Ankum
Groep 2
1:47
6
Robert Enting
Eext
1:50
7
Gijs Bisschop
Groep 2
1:52
8
Tim van Eerden
Groep 1
1:55
9
Damian de Leu
Groep 2
2:02
10
Ties Bruggeman
Groep 2
2:11
11
Thijs de Haan
Annen
2:12
12
Cem Visser
Groep 2
2:14
13
Lars Buwalda
Groep 1
2:24
14
Thiago Boels
Groep 1
2:24
15
Levi Bleijswijk
Groep 1
2:25
16
Sokratis
Groep 1
5:08
VROUW, 300M GR 1/2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rielle Schutrups
Groep 2
1:41
2
Marit Veenhuis
Groep 2
1:44
3
Ilse Prins
Annen
1:58
4
Esmee Spaling
Groep 2
2:03
5
Marit Schuiling
Groep 1
2:04
6
Babette Siepel
Groep 1
2:06
7
Feline Themmen
Groep 1
2:07
8
Milou Deenen
Rolde
2:10
9
Senne Sanders
Groep 1
2:12
10
Laura loode
Annen
2:14
11
Femke Venema
Groep 1
2:24
12
Hannah van der Ziel
Groep 2
2:24
13
Ise Nijman
Groep 2
2:25
14
Nienke Loema
Groep 1
2:32
15
Uma van den Brink
Groep 1
2:36
16
Lynn Hofsteenge
Groep 1
2:37
17
Mila Visser
Groep 1
2:49
18
Vajen Slagter
Groep 1
2:49
19
Emma Robbe
Zuidlaren
2:50
20
Amy Hoogenboom
Groep 1
2:55
21
Bente Bouma
Annen
2:58
22
Marlien Draaijer
Groep 1
3:04
23
Vera Hardenberg
Groep 1
3:07
24
Sterre Moek
Annen
3:07
25
Floor van Vugt
Anloo
3:35
26
Nadia de Jonge
Groep 1
3:49
27
Ize van Dam
Annen
5:08
MAN, 700M GR 3/4/5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan esschendal
Groep 5
2:36
2
Thijs valkenburg
Groep 5
2:40
3
Sem Kuitse
Annen
2:42
4
Tobias Wijnbergen
Annen
2:42
5
Julian Potse
Groep 5
2:48
6
BjÍrn de Jonge
Annen
2:52
7
Fedde Prins
Annen
2:52
8
Mark de Haan
Annen
2:54
9
Milan Reitsema
Annen
2:55
10
Nick Siepel
Groep 5
2:57
11
Harm Stadman
Annen
2:59
12
Thijs Kuitse
Annen
3:01
13
Mart van der Veen
Haren Gn
3:03
14
Thobian de Groot
Gieten
3:03
15
Xander Siegers
Groep 3
3:06
16
Stijn Opten
Zuidlaren
3:07
17
Coen Kuipers
Annen
3:09
18
Wessel Hammega
Annen
3:14
19
Noa Sanders
Groep 3
3:14
20
Max Draaijer
Groep 5
3:23
21
Jens Everts
Groep 5
3:35
22
Wietse Wijnja
Annen
3:38
23
Lars Hogenberg
Groep 4
3:40
24
Stef Dijk
Groep 3
3:41
VROUW, 700M GR 3/4/5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Hadderingh
Gasselte
2:55
2
Imre boschma
Annen
2:56
3
Esra van der Laan
Groep 5
3:04
4
Zoe de Jong
Groep 2
3:08
5
Anouk Gordijn
Annen
3:10
6
Emma Deenen
Rolde
3:12
7
Doortje Malewicz
Groep 3
3:20
8
Nina Gaijkema
Eelderwolde
3:24
9
Joelle Zeeman
Groep 5
3:32
10
Amy Inwards
Assen
3:32
11
Liliz Visser
Groep 4
3:33
12
Jildou Jansen
Annen
3:34
13
Eva van der Laan
Groep 3
3:34
14
Myrthe van Maar
Groep 5
3:36
15
Noa Hogenberg
Groep 5
3:39
16
Caitlyn Siegers
Groep 3
3:40
17
Isa Venhuizen
Annen
3:44
18
Elyn Velleman
Groep 5
3:48
19
Lisanne Robbe
Zuidlaren
3:56
20
Isabel Schraal
Groningen
3:59
21
Sanne Bonder
Groep 4
4:01
22
Iris Venhuizen
Annen
4:08
23
Yliana de groot
Groep 6
4:09
24
Farah Mae Soria Westendorp
Groep 3
4:11
25
Bente Aalders
Annerveenschekanaal
4:12
26
Esmee Lood
Annen
4:12
27
Lynn Jonkers
Annen
4:13
28
Danique Douwes
Groep 3
4:16
29
Tess Jonkers
Annen
4:17
30
Julia van Vugt
Anloo
4:26
MAN, 1400M GR 6/7/8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aris Remmerde
't Haantje
4:54
2
Henk-Jan Jaspers
Eext
5:04
3
Kyle Inwards
Assen
5:07
4
Joost Pentenga
Groep 7
5:12
5
Jochem Wels
Annen
5:14
6
Wesley Boers
Delfzijl
5:19
7
Thijs esschendal
Groep 8
5:24
8
Bas Ros
Groep 8
5:24
9
Daan Boelens
Rolde
5:35
10
Rens Wiechers
Groep 6
6:04
11
Sander Stanneveld
Groep 6
6:15
12
Bryan Potse
Groep 8
6:20
13
Pepijn Aalders
Annerveenschekanaal
6:41
VROUW, 1400M GR 6/7/8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellen Hadderingh
Gasselte
5:04
2
Tabitha Zeeman
Groep 7
5:20
3
Daphne Lahuis
Groep 6
5:32
4
Anna Romee van der Spoel
Groep 8
5:39
5
Fleur Wildeboer
Eexterveen
5:43
6
Lyen de Vrieze
Groep 8
5:44
7
Michelle Timmer
Groep 6
5:54
8
Steffanie Hilbolling
Groep 6
6:15
9
Lotte Sanders
Groep 6
6:18
10
Sarah Veenhuis
Groep 8
6:22
11
Jolijn Blauw
Annen
6:30
12
Jasmijn Veenhuis
Groep 6
6:31
13
Anniek Enting
Eext
6:35
14
Danielle Ormel
Rolde
6:46
15
Isa Boerema
Annen
6:48
16
Eva Bonder
Groep 6
6:55
17
Stella van der Veen
Haren Gn
7:03
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rowan Veenhuizen
Groningen
17:55
17:54
2
Justin Martena
Veendam
17:59
17:58
3
Reinier de Boer
Dalen
19:26
19:25
4
Pim Veltink
Annen
20:29
20:15
5
Mick de Haan
Groningen
21:20
21:12
6
Niels valkenburg
Annen
21:21
21:18
7
Finn Horneman
Annen
21:27
21:25
8
Jorn Timmermans
Annen
21:27
21:25
9
Erik de Vos
Annen
21:27
21:25
10
Bas Wijnbergen
Annen
21:59
21:47
11
Mart Ruchti
Zuidlaren
22:08
22:05
12
Rob Rozema
Zuidlaren
22:09
22:07
13
Henri Udding
De Wilp
22:14
22:05
14
Hilbert Schraal
Groningen
23:01
22:53
15
Niek Kremers
Gieten
23:31
23:21
16
Giovanni Smit
Muntendam
23:36
23:19
17
Hiddo Boomsema
Wildervank
23:49
23:43
18
Luuk ten Have
Zuidlaren
24:25
24:23
19
Henk Enting
Eext
24:28
24:06
20
Edgar Suurmeijer
Zuidlaren
24:35
24:28
21
Freddy Spreen
Annen
24:50
24:46
22
Martijn Koekoek
Gieten
24:53
24:42
23
Stijn Middel
Groep 8
25:12
25:06
24
Eric Zeeman
Emmen
25:20
25:05
25
Willem van der Pol
De Punt
25:27
25:21
26
Arend Lutte
Rouveen
25:29
25:06
27
Mathieu Wijninga
Drouwen
27:24
27:18
28
Harry de Groot
Gieten
27:36
27:22
29
Marcel de Jonge
Eexterzandvoort
28:00
27:49
30
Rik Muller
Zuidlaren
28:01
27:50
31
Robin Kwant
Gieten
28:06
27:56
32
Jan Wim ten Kate
Schipborg
28:16
27:56
33
Alex de jong
Veendam
28:37
28:21
34
Martijn Prak
Delfzijl
29:26
29:04
35
Fred Trijssenaar
Zuidlaren
29:32
29:19
36
Gertjan Westerhof
Peize
29:39
29:29
37
Pascal Hamminga
Annen
30:01
29:54
38
Tim de Vos
Annen
30:01
29:36
39
Piet Kamp
Roden
51:21
51:11
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marleen Popken
Exloo
21:15
21:12
2
Annemiek Opten
Zuidlaren
22:21
22:16
3
Annabel Paul
Gasselte
25:01
24:47
4
Brecht van der Poll
De Punt
25:12
25:09
5
Jolanda Martijn
Stadskanaal
25:21
25:13
6
Jisca van der Mei
Annen
25:27
25:23
7
Verolien Spreen
Annen
25:37
25:34
8
Linda Everts
Assen
25:39
25:29
9
Els Popvic
Zuidlaren
25:54
25:46
10
Hermiena Boerema
Annen
26:56
26:47
11
Lydia Mast
Rolde
27:25
27:17
12
Caro Schuiling
Ulm
27:44
27:32
13
Gea Jager
Meeden
28:28
28:17
14
Lisa Trijssenaar
Groningen
28:38
28:26
15
Jelienke Rozema
Groningen
29:19
29:02
16
Martine Blok
Grijpskerk
29:19
29:02
17
Fija Luten
Annen
29:35
29:12
18
Jacquelien Oldenzeel
Peize
29:39
29:29
19
Feikje Robbe-Menger
Zuidlaren
30:08
29:56
20
Agnes Uneken
Assen
30:16
29:55
21
Heidi kiewiet
Veendam
30:20
30:04
22
Diana Landman-Deen
Delfzijl
30:49
30:28
23
Rowanne Degenhart
Groningen
31:00
30:41
24
Annelies Danhof
Woerden
31:02
30:46
25
Janet Degenhart
Winschoten
31:06
30:46
26
Caroline van der Laan
Annen
31:48
31:40
27
dhr. Rodermond
Assen
32:45
32:21
28
Agnes Meijer
Assen
32:48
32:26
29
Mevr. Rodermond
Assen
32:57
32:33
30
Klaske Halmingh
Annen
33:04
32:50
31
Amy Sandora
Veendam
33:04
32:49
32
Aaf Luning Kroon
Ruinen
33:15
32:58
33
Nel Westerhoff
Annen
33:21
33:05
34
Diny Eleveld
Annen
33:21
33:05
35
Janny Buiten Schuring
Annen
33:30
33:13
36
Anna-Rixt Meekma
Assen
34:01
33:45
37
Hillie Bos
Veendam
34:34
34:22
38
Wil Hoeksema
Meeden
34:34
34:23
39
Luca Schievink
Muntendam
34:34
34:23
40
Dineke Boxem
Gasselternijveen
35:15
34:52
41
Sietske Mulder
37:30
37:05
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Hendrikse
Assen
33:55
33:54
2
Tim Grelling
Groningen
37:55
37:53
3
Stephan Schriemer
Assen
38:41
38:40
4
Jesper Saman
Voorburg
40:17
40:12
5
Gijs
Groningen
41:57
41:53
6
Christian Westerveen
Assen
43:27
43:24
7
Rolf Boelens
Rolde
44:02
43:57
8
Matthijs Hoster
Annen
44:31
44:26
9
Fred Schoon
Groningen
45:24
45:16
10
Eelke Jan Bouma
Annen
45:57
45:54
11
JJ Elzinga
Annen
46:14
45:58
12
Marco Julian Schafer
Wiesmoor
46:24
46:19
13
Ralph Venhoven
Assen
46:30
46:20
14
Timo Kuipers
Groningen
46:53
46:30
15
Niels van de Vlag
Groningen
48:46
48:37
16
Koen Boer
Haren Gn
49:09
48:52
17
Philip Pruim
Groningen
49:24
49:19
18
Martin Hoogenkamp
Odoorn
49:30
49:22
19
Jelmer Wanders
Groningen
51:27
51:04
20
Sacha Landkroon
Eelde
52:33
52:26
21
Jelke Weima
Assen
54:19
53:57
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anno Huizenga
Assen
36:30
36:28
2
Luoy Timmer
Assen
37:39
37:37
3
Tonnie Knigge
Onstwedde
37:57
37:55
4
Martin Veenhuizen
Tynaarlo
38:13
38:12
5
Johan Hoogeveen
Boornbergum
38:16
38:15
6
Richard Aalders
Nietap
39:31
39:27
7
Zeger Zeilemaker
Gieten
39:42
39:37
8
Rene Wilkens
Gieten
39:49
39:46
9
Arjan Elling
Vries
41:50
41:43
10
Peter Schuiling
Ulm
42:11
41:59
11
Marnix Ennes
Annen
44:47
44:32
12
Fokke Hamminga
Annen
45:16
45:08
13
Pim Geurken
Stuifzand
45:22
45:15
14
Ad van Beilen
Gieten
46:29
46:24
15
Dhr. Rodermond
Assen
50:51
50:27
16
Conrad Waebers
Hoogezand
51:48
51:38
17
Sebastiaan Boerema
Eelderwolde
55:32
55:11
18
Peter de Vries
Vries
57:24
57:04
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cor Ton
Waskemeer
38:18
38:17
2
Pieter-Jan kooi
Loppersum
39:05
39:03
3
Remy Notten
Zuidlaren
39:21
39:19
4
Henk Por
Groningen
40:58
40:55
5
Peter Berghuis
West-Terschelling
41:48
41:45
6
Sven baanders
Assen
42:37
42:34
7
Bareld Hamming
De Groeve
42:58
42:56
8
Willem Rijnberg
Gieten
43:27
43:24
9
Roderik de Vries
Zuidlaren
43:40
43:33
10
Erik Scholte
Musselkanaal
47:26
47:19
11
Erich Ohlsen
Groningen
48:34
48:25
12
Bert-Jan Bussemaker
Vries
50:45
50:27
13
Johan Kregel
Peize
50:54
50:38
14
Egbert Geertsema
Groningen
55:48
55:30
15
Wolter Sum
Stadskanaal
1:07:22
1:06:57
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel Eekhof
Valthe
38:04
38:03
2
Willy Berends
Klazienaveen
44:41
44:37
3
Anno Brandsema
Beilen
45:09
45:05
4
Tjibbe Pebesma
Annen
51:37
51:31
5
Jan Hein van Dijk
Vries
51:57
51:36
6
Gerrit van Dam
Zuidlaren
52:45
52:32
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke Lokhorst
Groningen
43:15
43:09
2
Nienke Vlak
Eelde
43:59
43:55
3
Inkje Ozinga
Haren Gn
44:17
44:12
4
Jantine Geurken
Stuifzand
46:20
46:14
5
Manon Otter
Nieuw/ Dordrecht
46:28
46:26
6
Fardau Moojen
Grijpskerk
50:22
50:11
7
Berber de Roos
Groningen
51:53
51:34
8
Ingmar van Ast
Annen
54:29
54:13
9
Karina Doornbos
Gieterveen
55:39
55:21
10
Anna Hendrikse
Assen
55:42
55:30
11
Paula Reuvers
Assen
56:19
55:55
12
Saskia Holterman
Groningen
57:38
57:18
13
Marleen de Vries
Annen
1:01:02
1:00:44
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther Ezinga
Annen
43:13
43:10
2
Olga Elling
Vries
43:25
43:21
3
Liesbeth van Meer
Haren
51:09
50:59
4
Annemieke Weijling
Gieten
52:33
52:25
5
Gonny Darwinkel
Annen
56:55
56:42
6
Inge Schellekens
Eelde
57:24
57:04
7
Bianca Klinkhamer
Annen
58:49
58:36
8
Femmie Mulder
Annen
58:54
58:40
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelda Panjer
Zuidlaren
48:09
48:03
2
Janny Spreen
Gieten
49:17
49:13
3
Griean Hoster
Zuidlaren
49:59
49:54
4
Thea Hendrikse
Assen
1:01:48
1:01:38
5
Janet pater
Annen
1:03:30
1:03:15
6
Rita Koopman-Broekema
Gieterveen
1:05:15
1:05:00
V60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wietske
De Wilp
51:02
50:52
2
Ria van Dam - de Haan
Zuidlaren
53:27
53:14
3
Evelyne Salari
Annen
1:04:02
1:03:55
www.uitslagen.nl
02-04-2017 12:06