Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Ronde van Bruinisse

Bruinisse - Zaterdag 25 maart 2017

 
M1, TRIMLOOP 1.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Roderik Klink2009Bruinisse7:32 
2Florian Vos2009Bruinisse7:54 
3Job Kieviet2008Bruinisse7:57 
4Roel Kempe2006Bruinisse7:59 
5Marijn lems2007Bruinisse8:10 
6Thijs de Bruine2011Bruinisse8:59 
7Mark Kempe2010Bruinisse9:00 
8Noah lems2009Bruinisse9:10 
 
V1, TRIMLOOP 1.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Britt van der Maas2006Delta Sport6:55 
2Madelief Vos2006Bruinisse7:07 
3Senna Giljam2006Bruinisse7:15 
4Britt Slingerland2007Bruinisse8:24 
5Isa Giljam2010Bruinisse8:26 
6Lincy Stouten2007Bruinisse8:50 
7Evi Stouten2008Oosterland8:51 
8Tamara Arango Ospina2005Bruinisse9:18 
9Marit de Rijke2005Bruinisse9:20 
10Roos Bal Bruinisse9:24 
 
M5, TRIMLOOP 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Robin Kalf2006Zierikzee23:45 
2Casper Boluijt2006Bruinisse23:51 
3Stan Kieviet2005Bruinisse23:59 
4Daniel Jumelet2005Bruinisse25:07 
5Tom Smits2004Bruinisse25:18 
6Reinout Klink2005Bruinisse25:23 
7Kees Jan Coppoolse2004Bruinisse25:34 
8Bram Wesdorp2004Bruinisse25:46 
9Bas Kempe2004Bruinisse26:22 
10Thijs de Bruine2006Bruinisse26:39 
11Okan Helmendag2004Bruinisse27:13 
12Jonathan van de Berge2004Bruinisse27:33 
13Stefan de Waal2005Bruinisse27:50 
14Nils Joostens2004Bruinisse29:28 
15Adriaan Quak2004Bruinisse29:30 
16Maurice de Graaff1976Zierikzee32:25 
 
V5, TRIMLOOP 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Emma van Mourik1996Delta Sport22:10 
2Yvonne Snijders1986Amsterdam24:10 
3Lieke van de have Nieuwe Tonge24:29 
4Lotte Muller2000Bruinisse25:11 
5Sharon van Iwaarden1992Sommelsdijk25:36 
6Jessica Faber1967Flakkee25:44 
7Emma Geluk2003Oosterland27:53 
8Julia Stouten2005Bruinisse29:36 
9Juliette van de Giessen2005Bruinisse29:39 
10Marilou Creemers1950Serooskerke30:29 
 
M10, TRIMLOOP 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Yunis Stitan1989Haag Atletiek35:03 
2Sebastiaan Heikoop1969Delta Sport39:54 
3Bart de Visser1983Serooskerke41:02 
4Jaap Hoek1958Goedereede42:22 
5Sander Klippel1978Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel43:46 
6Lars van Zwieten1975PAC43:52 
7Mart Goudzwaard1988Zonnemaire44:00 
8Jan Ijzelenberg1985Oosterland44:19 
9Jarno Kloet2000Bruinisse44:23 
10Arjan van den Berge1980Bruinisse44:49 
11Marco de Bruine1983serooskerke45:09 
12Lennard Hout1990Oosterland46:00 
13Robert Kraaijenbrink1965Delta Sport47:07 
14Henry van Klinken1978Delta Sport47:36 
15George Geluk1983Bruinisse47:43 
16Gijs mol2001Bruinisse47:59 
17Ruben Bogert2001Bruinisse48:11 
18John Overweel1951Dynamica48:25 
19Aart van Sliedrecht1965Middelharnis50:09 
20Martin vd Have Nieuwe Tonge50:14 
21Ernst Troeder1966Eemnes52:18 
22Gerardus van Poppel1976Bruinisse53:37 
23Kees Jan Giljam1977Bruinisse54:04 
24Hjalmar van de Velde1982Bruinisse54:36 
25Niels Kieviet1974Bruinisse55:04 
26Jeroen van Duivendijk1983Bruinisse56:27 
27Richard de Vlaam1974Zierikzee57:08 
28Herman Kreeft1947Delta Sport59:16 
29Arnoud van der Linde1983Bruinisse1:01:01 
30Maarten de Korte1961Middelharnis1:11:15 
 
V10, TRIMLOOP 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Emma hermans1984Dynamica48:09 
2Danielle Roukema1998Bruinisse53:38 
3Isis Zwart1976Noordgouwe54:06 
4Ilonka de Vlaam1975Zierikzee54:45 
5Esther Kieviet1975Bruinisse55:55 
6Jeannet Sarelse1967Flakkee57:13 
7Janneke Appel1964Flakkee57:29 
8Els van Zwieten-Bus1946Delta Sport1:01:07 
9Angela steenpoorte1981Oosterland1:01:28 
10Martine van de Velde1988Brouwershaven1:01:51 
11Lena Kleingeld1956avVN1:01:52 
12Erna Stolk1978Sint-Maartensdijk1:01:55 
13Naomi Geuze1992Bruinisse1:02:27 
14Jacqueline geuze1989Bruinisse1:02:28 
15Mara Verhulst1988Dreischor1:03:05 
16Martine Berkouwer1979Heinenoord1:03:14 
17Bettina Berrevoets1970Bruinisse1:05:17 
 
M21, TRIMLOOP 21.1 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Krispijn de Jonge1981Delta Sport1:24:59 
2Ferry Engel1962Flakkee1:25:27 
3Marcel Kieboom1984Delta Sport1:29:45 
4Ronald Geertse1975Serooskerke1:30:48 
5Jan-Joris jooss1977Goes1:31:54 
6Ludolf Reijntjes1965Delta Sport1:33:28 
7Marc Donkers1972Oude-Tonge1:34:09 
8Chris Ijzelenberg1981Oosterland1:34:26 
9Jan Molendijk1997Krabbendijke1:35:34 
10Arjan Reuijl1969Flakkee1:35:38 
11Mattheo Moerland1986Delta Sport1:37:22 
12Erik Stouten1980Sirjansland1:37:58 
13John Bout1990Willemstad1:38:44 
14Patrick Giljam1990Zierikzee1:38:45 
15Peter de Rijke1977Bruinisse1:40:21 
16Foeke Roukema1970Bruinisse1:40:21 
17Rob Wijnstekers1955Oosterland1:40:40 
18Co de Feijter1963Delta Sport1:41:46 
19Cor Kloet1952Delta Sport1:42:02 
20Jacob Holwerda1976Dreischor1:43:57 
21Marco de Oude1971Bruinisse1:44:57 
22Kees van der Heijden1962Dynamica1:45:42 
23Wietse Sluimer1978Zonnemaire1:47:21 
24Fabian Verkaart1983Oosterland1:48:45 
25Arjan Kuipers1979Oud Gastel1:50:09 
26Rob vd Beijl1965Delta Sport1:52:13 
27Johan de Vlieger1958Dynamica1:53:26 
28Robert van Popering1990Bruinisse1:57:26 
29Ronald Kolk1973Oud-Vossemeer1:59:12 
30Adrie van bavel1962Delta Sport2:10:57 
31Jan van de Velde1975Oosterland2:12:45 
 
V21, TRIMLOOP 21.1 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Leona Olree1979Bruinisse1:58:23 
2Jenneke van Opijnen-Otte1972Bruinisse1:58:24 
3Wendy Wijnstra1983Kapelle1:58:59 
4Connie Hage1965Poortvliet2:04:16 
5Andrea stouten1975Bruinisse2:08:55 
6Ada de Rijke1978Bruinisse2:12:14 
7Jolanda van der laan1973Delta Sport2:12:15 
8Simone de Man1974Brouwershaven2:12:17 
9Patricia Smits1974Delta Sport2:15:47 
10Sylvia Glerum-witkam1975Delta Sport2:15:48 
 
www.uitslagen.nl25-03-2017 17:10