Uitslagenlijst Parklopen #3- Park Lingezegen

Elst - Zondag 19 maart 2017

M/V, 3 KM PARKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jelle van Lanen
Elst (Gld)
10:30
2
Niels van Lanen
Elst (Gld)
11:56
3
Richard de Ruiter
Arnhem
12:01
4
Luc McCarthy
Elst
13:19
5
Ziggy Peelen
Arnhem
13:28
6
Tom Robben
Arnhem
13:34
7
Lanique Niels
Elst
14:07
8
Freek Mulder
Elst
14:07
9
Robin van den Hoogen
Arnhem
14:11
10
Ronald van den Hoogen
Arnhem
14:11
11
Mylo Speijers
Arnhem
14:14
12
Jelle Braam
Elst
14:14
13
Sophie Hofman
Valburg
14:22
14
Arno Tiernego
Elst
14:30
15
Martien Hofman
Elst
14:35
16
Patrick Speijers
Arnhem
14:41
17
Eric Peelen
Arnhem
14:43
18
Marc Menkens
Arnhem
14:56
19
Dominique Lommers
Arnhem
15:03
20
Wesley Lommers
Arnhem
15:16
21
Ruud van Dijck
Elst
15:31
22
Paul Beelen
Arnhem
15:32
23
Marjan van Eck
ARNHEM
16:00
24
Lucien Netto
Stein
16:06
25
Bennie van Schijndel
Herveld
16:13
26
Tessa Murre
Arnhem
16:35
27
Jacco Mulder
Elst Gld
17:03
28
Pleun Mulder
Elst Gld
17:04
29
Luuk Meuleman
Elst
17:14
30
Gerrit Nauta
ELST
17:38
31
Mirel Megens
Elst
17:51
32
Wout Meuleman
Elst
17:52
33
britt fischer
Driel
18:18
34
Ellen Lormans
Elst
18:44
35
Tanja van Leerdam
Elst
18:44
36
Marieke Schurink
Arnhem
18:53
37
Brendan McCarthy
Elst
18:55
38
Odo McCarthy
Elst
18:58
39
Enna Lamers
Arnhem
18:59
40
Marieke Mom
Elst
19:12
41
Ellen Schutte
Elst
19:40
42
Angela van Leijen
Herveld
19:41
43
Ingrid Berns
Elst
19:59
44
Marlies Staring
Arnhem
20:11
45
Dennis Kapteijns
Lent
20:19
46
lara fischer
Driel
20:32
47
Albert Balk
Bemmel
20:33
48
Wilma Peters-Bakker
Arnhem
20:39
49
Isis Lamers
Arnhem
20:53
50
Rob Lamers
Arnhem
20:54
51
Susanne Hermsen
Elst Gld
21:23
52
Geraldine Bosveld
Heteren
21:38
53
Simone van Haeren
HETEREN
22:00
54
Annemarie de Vreeze
Apeldoorn
22:08
55
Dori van Velthoven
Arnhem
22:13
56
Dyonne cornelissen
Huissen
22:30
57
Dionne van den Dam
Elst
23:38
58
Henk Vink
Arnhem
23:38
59
Bram van Oort
Velp
23:45
60
Ivona Blaauw
Arnhem
24:13
61
Sylvia Schoofs
Arnhem
24:31
62
Lizze Danen
Elst
24:49
63
Tesse Danen
Elst
24:52
64
Aliene Danen
Elst
24:52
65
Frans Petersen
Elst
36:26
66
Marion van der Meulen
Elst
36:27
67
Ria van den Boom
Driel
37:32
68
Christa Jansen
Arnhem
37:46
M/V, 1 KM KIDS PARKL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Pepijn de Winter
Arnhem
5:13
2
Isa Braam
Elst
5:43
3
Rachel de Ruiter
Arnhem
6:25
4
Kathlyn de Ruiter
Arnhem
6:27
5
Lotte Stappers
Arnhem
6:44
6
Vincent Besselink
Elst
7:22
7
Laurens Besselink
Elst
7:24
8
Ferre Nillezen
Arnhem
7:37
9
Anne Stappers
Driel
8:00
10
Matthijs Koelemaij
Elst
8:34
11
Tomas Koelemaij
Elst
8:41
12
Jelle Menkens
Arnhem
9:08
13
Fernandez Lommers
Arnhem
9:09
14
Xander de Ruiter
Arnhem
9:43
15
Coen Menkens
Arnhem
10:48
16
Ester Koelemaij
Elst
11:20
17
Julian Koelemaij
Elst
11:50
18
Lize van Amerongen
Arnhem
13:08
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
20-03-2017 14:21