Uitslagenlijst Vuurtorentrail

Hollum - Zondag 19 maart 2017

MSEN, 35 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Franke Smidstra
Amsterdam
2:32:18
2:32:18
2
Niels Anders
Zaandam
2:37:25
2:37:25
3
Jeroen Vink
Ermelo
2:39:30
2:39:30
4
Bas Eeftink
Holten
2:41:17
2:41:16
5
Willem Wijma
Leeuwarden
2:44:07
2:44:00
6
Egbert Allema
Leeuwarden
2:59:05
2:59:02
7
Jochem van de Giessen
Amsterdam
3:01:46
3:01:37
8
Thomas Bakker
Utrecht
3:07:24
3:07:22
9
Marco Leeverink
Bolsward
3:09:11
3:09:08
10
Timo Schraa
Sint Annaparochie
3:14:29
3:14:25
11
Benjamin Smits
Groningen
3:25:55
3:25:29
12
Jan-Philipp Beck
Hamburg
3:26:03
3:25:46
13
Piet Pascha
Groningen
3:28:03
3:27:34
14
Willem Bosma
Velp Gld
3:33:41
3:33:03
15
Allard Teunissen
Nijkerkerveen
3:38:19
3:38:00
16
Bram Willemse
Amsterdam
3:43:48
3:43:15
17
Addie van der Vleuten
Best
3:48:36
3:48:28
18
Tim van Leeuwen
Velp Gld
4:04:26
4:03:48
19
Ewout Schoonhoven
Roden
4:10:04
4:09:36
20
Arno Linde
Hamburg
4:25:22
4:25:02
VSEN, 35 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Annaleen Feindt
Hamburg
3:02:45
3:02:29
2
Jolien van Hooff
Utrecht
3:07:24
3:07:21
3
Renate de Reus
Vlissingen
3:23:51
3:23:48
4
Tessa Boot
Leeuwarden
3:26:29
3:26:23
5
Miny Verheij
Leeuwarden
3:29:28
3:29:04
6
Manon Ravesteijn
Veenendaal
3:47:35
3:46:55
7
Inge Boomkamp
Enschede
3:48:38
3:47:52
8
Meike Kuipers
Nuis
3:50:22
3:50:00
9
Eveline du Cloo
Bergen op Zoom
3:50:56
3:50:46
10
Ariska Hofstede
Emmen
3:53:19
3:53:09
11
Anouk Hofstede
Emmen
3:53:19
3:53:09
12
Rianne Hulshof
Velp Gld
4:04:25
4:03:48
13
Liane Cornelissen
Amsterdam
4:20:01
4:19:17
14
Ilian Trichopoulos
Arnhem
4:30:27
4:30:00
M35, 35 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Harry Wiersma
Blije
2:29:07
2:29:07
2
Johannes Postma
Leeuwarden
2:36:39
2:36:38
3
Nico Krijgsman
Krommenie
2:44:52
2:44:39
4
Tonnie Knigge
Onstwedde
2:47:29
2:47:25
5
Jan van Rijn
Zoetermeer
2:53:54
2:53:54
6
Mark Peereboom
Leeuwarden
2:54:51
2:54:47
7
Edwin Remans
Amerongen
2:54:53
2:54:48
8
Luuk Dijkhuis
Leeuwarden
2:54:53
2:54:49
9
Harmen Kraai
Hilversum
2:56:26
2:56:20
10
Roy Hofstede
Erica
2:57:00
2:56:58
11
Jelle Coen Bijlsma
Gytsjerk
2:59:05
2:59:02
12
Willem Derks
Dordrecht
3:01:10
3:01:03
13
Jaap Vink
Bitgum
3:02:45
3:02:34
14
Cor Schnieders
Stadskanaal
3:02:46
3:02:39
15
Adrie van Graafeijland
Amersfoort
3:04:58
3:04:56
16
Hans Schipper
Musselkanaal
3:06:22
3:06:17
17
Ewout Atsma
Drachten
3:06:25
3:06:12
18
Peter Pettinga
Groningen
3:09:29
3:09:14
19
Wouter Ribbink
Dieren
3:10:01
3:09:56
20
Catrinus Vroom
Hijum
3:13:24
3:13:11
21
Marten Mosch
Krommenie
3:14:04
3:13:50
22
Frank de Ruiter
Sneek
3:16:01
3:16:00
23
Jos Hoebeke
Rilland
3:16:01
3:15:50
24
Michel Philippi
Rozenburg Zh
3:16:14
3:15:59
25
Arie de Jong
St.-Jacobiparochie
3:16:45
3:16:40
26
Ties van Elst
Pijnacker
3:17:26
3:17:03
27
Dick Emste
Warmenhuizen
3:19:46
3:18:58
28
Melle Steringa
Huissen
3:19:52
3:19:42
29
Mark Meinema
Doetinchem
3:20:17
3:20:05
30
Sietze Braaksma
Leeuwarden
3:20:32
3:19:56
31
Wendel Rontgen
Amsterdam
3:20:39
3:20:04
32
Hans Dickhout
Nijmegen
3:21:24
3:21:01
33
Frans van Haaster
Zoetermeer
3:22:32
3:22:31
34
Dick van den Berg
Stedum
3:22:43
3:21:59
35
Remko van der Sluis
Zuidwolde Gn
3:24:04
3:23:48
36
Lutsen Wijma
Oudega gem Smallingerlnd
3:25:28
3:25:16
37
Arno van Staden
Krommenie
3:25:40
3:25:23
38
Erik de Vos
Krommenie
3:25:40
3:25:24
39
Rinke van Sante
Assendelft
3:25:40
3:25:25
40
Olli Jauch
Hamburg
3:26:04
3:25:45
41
Ron Bakker
Alkmaar
3:26:14
3:26:09
42
Wynand Willemsen
Steenderen
3:27:18
3:27:08
43
Ron Goos
Rotterdam
3:28:00
3:27:17
44
Robert ten Wolde
Nijeveen
3:28:40
3:28:15
45
Sierk Werner
Goutum
3:28:55
3:28:30
46
Boris Korlaar
Amsterdam
3:28:57
3:28:22
47
Remco Arnoldus
Zoetermeer
3:29:05
3:29:03
48
Jochum Roorda
Leeuwarden
3:29:57
3:29:18
49
Steven Driever
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
3:30:13
3:29:59
50
Jan Strijker
Brummen
3:30:22
3:30:16
51
Anne Reitsma
Delft
3:31:42
3:31:04
52
Walter Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
3:32:46
3:32:09
53
Bernhard Elfers
Bad Bentheim
3:32:58
3:32:12
54
Fokke Hoeksma
Leeuwarden
3:33:37
3:33:22
55
Erik Verboeket
Emmen
3:34:08
3:33:35
56
Johan van Noordenburg
Jubbega
3:34:47
3:34:40
57
Jerry Koorman
Ter Apel
3:34:50
3:34:47
58
Rients van Buren
Haarlem
3:36:23
3:35:35
59
Erik Pakes
Roden
3:36:53
3:36:26
60
Bauke van Voorthuijsen
Arnhem
3:36:53
3:36:26
61
Altjo Weessies
Hoogezand
3:36:54
3:36:31
62
Alex de Lange
Balk
3:37:27
3:36:45
63
Menco van der Berg
Thesinge
3:37:28
3:36:39
64
Hendrik van der Meiden
De Rijp
3:38:01
3:37:34
65
Eric Reijnhout
Leusden
3:38:19
3:37:59
66
Jan Hielema
Loppersum
3:38:41
3:37:57
67
Wim Otterman
Bergen op Zoom
3:40:30
3:40:03
68
Edwin van der Beek
Hoofddorp
3:40:36
3:40:08
69
Frits Soeters
Noord-Sleen
3:43:06
3:42:34
70
Folkert de Jong
Utrecht
3:45:01
3:44:28
71
Hans Breuker
Leeuwarden
3:48:13
3:47:34
72
Roelof Houttuin
Leeuwarden
3:48:13
3:47:35
73
Donald Koster
Leeuwarden
3:48:13
3:47:37
74
Richard Jonkman
Leeuwarden
3:48:13
3:47:38
75
Nils Nijhof
Eexterveenschekanaal
3:48:22
3:47:52
76
Utz Peters
Kleve
3:49:00
3:48:38
77
Bas de Best
Sneek
3:49:01
3:48:16
78
Peter Prins
Purmerend
3:50:16
3:49:28
79
Andre Gottemaker
Nijverdal
3:50:43
3:50:01
80
Albert van der Heijden
Bergen op Zoom
3:50:56
3:50:46
81
Jeffery Robbers
Leeuwarden
3:56:09
3:55:35
82
Jan Koornneef
Pijnacker
3:57:57
3:57:36
83
Vincent Derksen
Arnhem
4:00:19
3:59:51
84
Eddy Wulfsen
Apeldoorn
4:02:30
4:01:54
85
Tijmen Leurs
Huizen
4:02:39
4:02:36
86
Duco Zijlstra
Lekkum
4:04:29
4:03:54
87
Chris de Groot
Sassenheim
4:04:40
4:04:15
88
Michel De Bleeker
Damme
4:06:21
4:06:00
89
Frans Haitsma
Leeuwarden
4:07:06
4:06:25
90
Jack Bolt
Roden
4:10:04
4:09:35
91
Rob Roelofs
Hoofddorp
4:10:29
4:10:02
92
Norbert Muijsson
Velp Gld
4:12:46
4:11:59
93
Fekke Fekkes
Koudum
4:13:25
4:12:44
94
Roy Hebben
Brummen
4:14:15
4:13:43
95
Michel Sap
's-Gravenhage
4:20:21
4:19:50
96
Remco Vervloet
Barendrecht
4:20:21
4:19:50
97
Eddy Hedemann
Assen
4:27:09
4:26:35
98
Marc van der Valk
Exloo
4:27:09
4:26:37
99
Rob van de Walle
Assen
4:28:50
4:28:20
100
Leo Stans
Vlaardingen
4:29:29
4:28:59
101
Hajo Jonker
De Rijp
4:30:32
4:30:09
V35, 35 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Birgit Schonherr-Holscher
Witten
2:58:23
2:58:21
2
Maiken Liß
Hamburg
3:02:46
3:02:29
3
Marjan de Ruiter - Abma
Sneek
3:16:01
3:16:00
4
Lydia Klessens
Leeuwarden
3:18:38
3:18:25
5
Esther van den Berg
Hoogerheide
3:19:18
3:19:09
6
Machteld Verdaasdonk
Huijbergen
3:19:18
3:19:09
7
Theresia Bijl
Stadskanaal
3:19:54
3:19:47
8
Carin Heutinck
Stadskanaal
3:19:54
3:19:48
9
Wendelin Wielenga
Sneek
3:28:54
3:28:13
10
Rixt Bode
Utrecht
3:29:37
3:29:28
11
Marieke van Loon
Delfgauw
3:31:42
3:31:06
12
Hiltrud Gorissen-Peters
Kleve
3:33:33
3:33:11
13
Sandra van Strien
Burgum
3:35:55
3:35:41
14
Bea van der Mei
Sintjohannesga
3:36:08
3:36:00
15
Hanneke Rijstenberg
Zuidlaren
3:36:53
3:36:29
16
Jelda Panjer
Zuidlaren
3:36:53
3:36:28
17
Annie Oostenbrink
Oldeberkoop
3:39:35
3:38:54
18
Babette van Beek
Bloemendaal
3:42:40
3:42:29
19
Petra Kinnegim
's-Gravenhage
3:45:24
3:44:49
20
Irma Vijn
Bennekom
3:47:32
3:46:53
21
Tabitha Dijkman
Leeuwarden
3:48:13
3:47:49
22
Jorien van den Doel
Vlaardingen
3:48:26
3:47:54
23
Margret Wortel
Heiloo
3:48:37
3:48:29
24
Nely van der Valk
Vlaardingen
3:49:43
3:49:11
25
Ellen Bos
Gaanderen
3:49:59
3:49:13
26
Clasien Andela
Oudega Gaast Sleat
3:50:06
3:49:25
27
Miranda Hornstra
Wergea
3:50:59
3:50:46
28
Lucille Dijkstra Noor
Drachten
3:53:17
3:52:51
29
Elza van Alphen
Tholen
3:56:04
3:55:54
30
Elleke Koornneef
Pijnacker
3:57:57
3:57:37
31
Irene Mensink
Deventer
4:00:14
3:59:37
32
Natascha van Dalen
Steenwijk
4:00:49
4:00:06
33
Ineke Plant
Groningen
4:00:58
4:00:15
34
Jose van der Lijke
Joure
4:01:28
4:00:44
35
Jacquelline Swart
Haskerhorne
4:01:28
4:00:45
36
Esther Hakvoort
Zaandam
4:02:03
4:01:39
37
Jolanda Kruger
Enschede
4:02:12
4:01:50
38
Esther van Bochove
Zaandam
4:04:04
4:03:40
39
Marijke Westra
Leeuwarden
4:07:06
4:06:25
40
Rietje Corstens
Bergen op Zoom
4:08:06
4:07:55
41
Peggy Hurkmans
Eindhoven
4:08:20
4:07:50
42
Lilian van den Bosch
Roderwolde
4:10:03
4:09:35
43
Ingrid Ruiter
Roden
4:10:03
4:09:34
44
Evelijn Tjarks
Rotterdam
4:11:29
4:10:51
45
Alinda Blauw
Velp Gld
4:12:46
4:11:59
46
Muriel Werson-Sagner
Alaior
4:13:17
4:12:54
47
Pietsje Fekkes
Koudum
4:13:24
4:12:44
48
Anne Putensen
Hamburg
4:20:36
4:20:19
49
Carla Bergmans
Rockanje
4:21:22
4:21:06
50
José van Uffelen
Rozenburg Zh
4:21:23
4:21:06
51
Christa Leenderts
Rozenburg Zh
4:21:23
4:21:05
52
Elena Repetto
Alkmaar
4:23:43
4:23:13
53
Lorraine Suxdorf
Hamburg
4:25:22
4:25:03
54
Riekie van den Berg
Stedum
4:27:21
4:26:36
55
Karen Wever
Nijverdal
4:28:22
4:27:40
56
Carla Stans
Vlaardingen
4:29:29
4:28:59
MSEN, 60 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sascha Kowalski
Oberhausen
6:20:16
6:20:14
2
Bohdan Lamon
Gentbrugge
6:22:05
6:22:04
3
Dimitrios Kannellopoulos
Nederland
6:27:18
6:27:09
4
Mike Kratzer
Metslawier
6:46:21
6:46:19
5
Martijn Hoek
Roden
7:13:16
7:13:06
VSEN, 60 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa Mehl
Esslingen
5:44:48
5:44:46
2
Miriam Muller
Schramberg-Tennenbr.
7:11:48
7:11:39
3
Sandra Schulz
Hamburg
7:50:57
7:50:44
M35, 60 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Pascal van Norden
Gouda
4:55:40
4:55:39
2
Frank Kleinsorg
Göttingen
5:30:02
5:30:00
3
Laurenz Boer
Niekerk Grootegast
5:31:10
5:31:09
4
Mark Groeneweg
Dieren
5:33:56
5:33:55
5
Jan Albert Veenema
Sneek
5:50:44
5:50:40
6
Martin Gruening
Pullach
5:52:53
5:52:48
7
Stefan van der Pal
Leeuwarden
6:00:57
6:00:57
8
Jean-Paul Frijns
Haarlem
6:01:53
6:01:50
9
Thomas Sacher - WILLPOWER
Bernsdorf
6:01:53
6:01:51
10
Bjorn Esser
Oberhausen
6:16:29
6:16:28
11
Steven Vanmolecot
Bredene
6:26:28
6:26:18
12
Wolter de Lange
Steenwijk
6:28:09
6:28:05
13
Wouter van Dokkum
Utrecht
6:28:42
6:28:34
14
Roelof uit Beijerse
Schipluiden
6:35:41
6:35:35
15
Anthony Horyna
Wiesbaden
6:40:39
6:40:38
16
Jaap de Graaf
Wijckel
6:47:54
6:47:45
17
Nico Ursem
Wognum
6:48:39
6:48:34
18
Peter Bos
Gaanderen
6:55:49
6:55:46
19
Michel Huijskens
Amsterdam
6:59:02
6:58:58
20
Jan Schipper
Lellens
6:59:18
6:59:05
21
Alex Michiels
Brugge
7:00:07
6:59:55
22
Dik Jagersma
Groningen
7:01:36
7:01:27
23
Matthijs Kleverlaan
Amsterdam
7:04:31
7:04:25
24
Ronald van Nigtevecht
Almere
7:06:22
7:06:16
25
Hans Boganen
Amsterdam
7:06:25
7:06:18
26
Richard Dreijer
Diemen
7:06:33
7:06:26
27
Arjan Breugem
Bergschenhoek
7:17:10
7:16:58
28
Gunther Schoofs
Kranenburg-Zyfflich
7:19:14
7:19:06
29
Ingemar Muller
Köln
7:21:09
7:20:59
30
Raoul Smit Sibinga
Gouda
7:25:33
7:25:26
31
Koen de Vries
Vlissingen
7:35:55
7:35:45
32
Ronald Tertoolen
Vlaardingen
7:37:53
7:37:48
33
Cisco Huisman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:38:32
7:38:19
34
Jeroen Hogenbirk
Sliedrecht
7:44:17
7:44:06
35
Joop Werson
Eindhoven
7:46:11
7:46:06
36
Yannick Di Mondo
Amstelveen
7:46:40
7:46:27
37
Kiram Kegel
Bergen op Zoom
7:50:50
7:50:42
38
Laurence O'Dwyer
Nijmegen
7:52:14
7:52:10
39
Aad Terwiel
Schiedam
7:52:48
7:52:45
40
Gert-Jan Kootstra
Enschede
7:58:00
7:57:46
41
Rene Masselink
Enschede
7:58:00
7:57:46
42
Menno Spoelstra
Bergschenhoek
8:19:27
8:19:19
43
Jean-Antoin vd Rijzen
Huijbergen
8:20:05
8:19:57
V35, 60 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sonja von Opel
Pullach
5:57:19
5:57:16
2
Stella Petric
Tuk
6:13:38
6:13:36
3
Judith Havers
6:30:20
6:30:16
4
Tanya Szech
Rotterdam
6:40:40
6:40:36
5
Yvonne Lehnert
Berlin
7:02:50
7:02:47
6
Julia Graffenberger
Wiesbaden
7:05:16
7:05:13
7
Karien Guinee
Naarden
7:17:10
7:17:04
8
Maroula Imkamp
Bergen op Zoom
7:21:10
7:20:58
9
Petra Eussen
Naarden
7:24:15
7:24:08
10
Lisenka Beenders
's-Gravenhage
7:25:59
7:25:52
11
Nellie van der Made
Assen
7:34:32
7:34:28
12
Lineke van der Sneppen
Breda
7:53:08
7:53:08
13
Angelique Jansen
Middelburg
8:03:47
8:03:38
14
Jolanda Van Reeden
Gouda
8:03:47
8:03:40
15
Trudie de Jong-Snijders
Lepelstraat
8:26:05
8:25:55
16
Margot Baars
Houten
8:37:02
8:36:52
www.uitslagen.nl
25-03-2017 07:28