Uitslagenlijst AttilaRun

Tilburg - Zondag 19 maart 2017

J-7, 600 METER OUDER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Paul van Gorp
Tilburg
2:41
2
Joshua Poechi
tilburg
2:50
3
Storm van Amelsvoort
Tilburg
2:58
4
Alexander Pennings
Tilburg
3:00
5
Luuk Pennings
Loon op Zand
3:15
M-7, 600 METER OUDER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Yara Nusmeier
Goirle
4:02
2
Laura Pennings
Tilburg
4:13
3
Elien Pennings
Loon op Zand
4:48
MSEN1, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tom Huijben
Scorpio
35:11
2
Bram Maas
tilburg
35:31
3
Dirk Evers
Spiridon
36:08
4
Jeroen Verhees
Spiridon
37:23
5
Mike Rasenberg
Attila
37:25
6
Arjan Grooteman
Sprint
41:17
M3510, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Teun van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
36:12
2
Thomas Nusmeier
Tilburg Road Runners
37:56
3
Bram van hoek
Spiridon
37:58
4
Bas van Gestel
Attila
39:20
5
Sammy Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
39:44
6
Patrick van Gurp
DAK
40:42
7
Richard Groenenberg
Terheijden
43:26
8
Bas van Gils
Oosterhout
52:12
M4510, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
36:32
2
Eduard Linnenbank
Attila
37:40
3
Crist Hendriks
Tilburg Road Runners
38:04
4
Bart van loon
Attila
40:11
5
Johan Verweij
Achil '87
40:53
6
Jan Menssen
Spiridon
42:49
7
Jeroen Verstegen
Attila
46:29
M5510, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hans van Wegen
Spiridon
38:57
2
Eddy van Steenbergen
Weelde
39:36
3
Sjaak Hofmans
Altena Road Runners
40:28
4
Jack van de Huygevoort
Achil '87
42:22
5
Arie Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
43:07
6
Kees van der Put
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:45
7
Kees Pijnenburg
Atledo
48:55
8
Henri Smits
Tilburg Road Runners
49:08
M6510, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Walter van Gurp
DAK
43:09
2
Ewoud Riegman
Attila
54:40
VSEN1, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hilde Gilissen
Parcival
40:27
2
Sara van Grunsven
Tilburg Road Runners
42:20
3
Nikki Bagchus
DAK
47:38
V3510, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Janny maas
Boxtel
40:19
2
Lianne Ivens
ACW '66
44:42
3
Jacqueline Nieuwenhuizen
DAK
45:04
4
Ingrid den Oudsten
Spiridon
48:47
V4510, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marionne Kat
Spiridon
42:48
2
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
45:04
3
Nellie van Beers
Atletiek Oirschot
47:33
MTRI1, 10 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Negassi Tewelde
Etten-Leur
35:55
2
Maurits Knol
Tilburg
36:33
3
Sjors Zoontjens
Attila
39:51
4
Raoul Clemminck
Tilburg
40:03
5
Tom Jansen
Oisterwijk
40:17
6
Jacco schipperen
dussen
42:31
7
Martijn Lamers
Goirle
44:24
8
Peter Schaft
Bavel
44:40
9
Jeroen Vermond
Tilburg
45:50
10
Frank van den bosch
liempde
46:43
11
Arnoud Strijbis
Goirle
46:49
12
Maikel Kokx
GVAC
46:52
13
Karel de Hooge
Dordrecht
47:31
14
Twan van den Hurk
Breda
50:03
15
Hans van Hautum
Goirle
52:06
16
Sander van de Molengraft
Tilburg
52:31
17
Aldo Robben
Tilburg
52:42
18
Daan Reuhman
waalre
52:56
19
Piet vromans
Tilburg
53:51
20
Dirk van de Sander
Tilburg
54:02
21
Marcel Webster
Goirle
54:16
22
Mart Paulus
Haarlem
55:14
23
Rainier van Amelsvoort
Tilburg
55:16
24
Johan van Iersel
Tilburg
55:52
25
Mark Schraets
Meerle
56:23
26
Nicolaas Veltman
Tilburg
56:30
27
Marco Stolk
Loon op Zand
57:41
28
Ger Pieters
Tilburg
59:47
29
michel van Eijkelenburg
tilburg
1:03:28
30
Jacco van de Brake
Tilburg
1:05:17
VTRI1, 10 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Silvia Rubini
Castelfranco Emilia
47:12
2
Fleur kuijten
veldhoven
48:27
3
Dewi Binken
Attila
54:03
4
Paula Versantvoort
's-Hertogenbosch
56:39
5
Margie Mertens
Meerle
56:56
6
Mieke van Lieshout
Helmond
57:34
7
l smitsmans
tilburg
58:11
8
Debbie de Weijer
Attila
58:18
9
Wendy Lagerweij
Udenhout
58:57
10
Ingrid van den Hout
Tilburg
59:00
11
den brock
1:03:54
12
Carmen Arends
's-Hertogenbosch
1:05:03
13
Elly de Charro
Attila
1:06:25
MSEN3, 30 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Stef Simons
Bree
1:50:10
2
Michael van Baal
Statina
1:59:06
3
Berry Luesken
Fortuna
2:02:34
4
Nick De Smedt
9200 Dendermonde
2:03:15
5
Kristrof Claes
Bree
2:03:25
6
Denny Franken
Loopgroep PK
2:06:07
7
Jozias Boone
Goes
2:06:47
8
Danny de Leeuw
AV '56
2:09:13
9
Sjoerd Fijnje
Attila
2:13:11
M3530, 30 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tesfaalem Mulugeta
HAC
1:49:11
2
michel de wee
2:15:09
3
Jan de Kok
GVAC
2:19:28
4
Jaap Walenkamp
Tilburg
2:44:43
M4530, 30 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marc Laeven
Statina
2:04:50
2
Ron Dekker
Fortuna
2:06:32
3
Berry Simonse
AV '56
2:14:42
4
Hans Loos
GVAC
2:15:45
5
René Otto
Groene Ster
2:15:52
6
Edwin Kemmeren
Spiridon
2:16:32
7
André van Hooijdonk
Groene Ster
2:18:21
8
Eduard Linnenbank
Nederland
2:18:52
9
Crist Hendriks
Tilburg Road Runners
2:20:42
10
Rene De Rooij
Attila
2:22:28
11
rob van noordt
monster
2:26:51
12
Arjan van der Sijs
GVAC
2:29:08
13
Frank Faes
Tilburg Road Runners
2:29:44
14
Hans Leijten
Achil '87
2:32:22
15
Hans Melissant
Tilburg
2:40:00
16
Peter van Mol
Tilburg
2:45:07
17
Jan Peters
GVAC
2:58:14
M5530, 30 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Theo den Herder
AV '56
2:14:59
2
Cees van Gageldonk
Spiridon
2:19:21
3
Andre Koeslag
Triathlon
2:19:37
4
Cees Koppen
Atletiek Oirschot
2:30:33
5
Hans Drijvers
Attila
2:36:41
6
André Aarts
Scorpio
3:03:04
VSEN3, 30 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marise Gielen
GVAC
2:41:05
V3530, 30 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Anouk Bakker
Tilburg Road Runners
2:26:22
2
Fang de Rooij
Fysiotherapie Tilburg Reeshof
2:40:18
MTRI3, 30 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jaouad Boutagrat
Boom
2:12:15
2
Lorenzo Brunein
Erps-Kwerps
2:15:06
3
Dennis van Aspert
Drunen
2:20:00
4
Moesy Zemichael
Delft
2:22:35
5
Roland Robinson
Helmond
2:23:17
6
Jeroen Stoffelsen
Breda
2:24:30
7
Marijn Marchand
Tiel
2:25:58
8
Jan van Rijckevorsel
Made
2:26:42
9
Johan Stolze
De Lier
2:26:53
10
Godfried Verhagen
Berkel-Enschot
2:26:57
11
Alex engel
Tilburg Road Runners
2:27:00
12
Tom van der Ploeg
Tilburg
2:27:22
13
Filip Koumans
Hever
2:27:29
14
Roland hermens
Waalwijk
2:28:27
15
Merijn Trommar
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:28:52
16
Bart Stes
Vorst
2:28:52
17
Thomas Legius
Waalre
2:32:00
18
Harold Wolbers
Heerhugowaard
2:33:16
19
Georg Prokert
GVAC
2:33:37
20
Giel Bouten
GVAC
2:34:33
21
Ruud Diederiks
Attila
2:37:39
22
Servi Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
2:39:31
23
Michiel Rombouts
Breda
2:39:46
24
Lambert Theunissen
Attila
2:40:18
25
Eric Bakker
GVAC
2:40:23
26
Bart Withagen
Best
2:40:50
27
Arnoud van Dorst
Breda
2:43:15
28
bert lemmens
herten
2:43:48
29
Robert Cruijssen
Tilburg
2:44:06
30
Corné Fijneman
Tilburg Road Runners
2:44:07
31
Rem Hamers
Amersfoort
2:44:35
32
Robert te Walvaart
Tilburg
2:45:19
33
Hans Crul
Roosendaal
2:47:16
34
Dirk van Korven
Hilvarenbeek
2:49:03
35
Marc van Riel
Loopgroep Wijbosch
2:54:01
36
Jeroen van Zwieten
Loopgroep Wijbosch
2:54:01
37
John Kremers
Groene Ster
2:57:51
38
Frans Ketelaars
Tilburg
3:07:06
39
Richard van der Horst
Standdaarbuiten
3:19:51
40
Bjorn Casteleijn
Streefkerk
3:25:39
VTRI3, 30 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marleen Kuypers
Utrecht
2:16:44
2
Inge Pustjens
Melick
2:23:16
3
Petra van Gorcum
De Langstraat
2:43:47
4
Susan Meeuwis
Tilburg Road Runners
2:44:07
5
Conny Rikken-Terwal
Veldhoven
2:49:09
6
Paula Huiszoon
Bussum
2:49:44
7
Hedi van Hest
Tilburg
2:54:01
8
Ilse Ketelaars
Tilburg
2:57:44
9
Kirsten Hompes
Waalre
2:58:14
10
Ans Aerts
Tilburg
2:58:28
www.uitslagen.nl
19-03-2017 18:10