Uitslagenlijst Halderbergeloop

Oudenbosch - Zondag 19 maart 2017

HSEN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tom Koetsenruijter
THOR
33:05
2
Melvin Franken
DJA
33:10
3
Erwin Poldervaart
Pallas '93
33:10
4
Ricardo Sint Nicolaas
Flakkee
33:21
5
Nick Jansen
Sprint
34:20
6
Thijs Staps
Road Runners Etten-Leur
34:47
7
Sjors Visser
THOR
35:21
8
Alexander Siemons
THOR
35:48
9
Tim Hanswijk
Diomedon
37:09
10
Koen Hussaarts
Oud Gastel
37:58
11
Frank Praat
Amsterdam
38:07
12
Thomas Krul
Breda
38:58
13
Ronald Jacobs
Roosendaal
41:29
14
Andre Koolen
Hoeven
44:45
15
Wessel Hartman
Oud Gastel
46:51
16
Harry Damen
Steenbergen
47:14
17
Niels Cloin
Ossendrecht
47:30
18
Mark Mol
Oud Gastel
47:37
19
Rene Bakx
AVO 1983
49:06
20
Nick Suykerbuyk
Essen
49:13
H35, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Erwin Langeler
THOR
36:44
2
Patrick Marien
THOR
37:07
3
Barry van Beers
AVO 1983
37:14
4
Thomas Slieker
THOR
37:38
5
Guy Arnouts
ESAK
38:11
6
Dennis van den Bemt
Road Runners Etten-Leur
38:13
7
Marlon Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
38:22
8
Arjan Laseroms
AVO 1983
39:31
9
Ton Rijsdijk
Diomedon
39:39
10
Corné van Beek
Achilles
40:38
11
Lieven van Meel
Trinity triathlon Team
40:52
12
Vincent Eken
Etten-Leur
40:57
13
Stefan Jorissen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
41:14
14
Jeroen Hollebrands
Road Runners Etten-Leur
41:39
15
Mark Burger
Road Runners Etten-Leur
42:32
16
Vincent Rensen
AV Standdaarbuiten
42:46
17
Marc van Herel
Steenbergen
44:12
18
Edwin Jaspers
AV Standdaarbuiten
45:00
19
Peter Braspenning
AVO 1983
46:32
20
Rudolf de Jong
AV Standdaarbuiten
46:48
21
Gerie Jan Rockx
Oud gastel
47:00
22
Tjabbe Nieuwlaat
THOR
47:19
23
Jeroen Broeren
Hoeven
47:36
24
Dennis Matthijssen
THOR
48:29
25
Olaf Linders
St Willebrord
48:54
26
Vanya Lock
Olympia Halsteren
50:07
27
Jeroen Heijnen
AVO 1983
53:41
28
Ron Konings
Wouw
57:27
H45, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Huub Maas
THOR
33:11
2
Roel van Nes
AV Standdaarbuiten
33:51
3
Ad Verheijen
AVO 1983
34:33
4
Steve Duzanson
THOR
38:19
5
Kees van der Vliet
THOR
39:14
6
René Machielse
THOR
39:48
7
Walter Krijnen
AVO 1983
40:32
8
John van Wanrooij
Spado
40:54
9
Ton Nagtzaam
AV Standdaarbuiten
41:01
10
Dick Ernest
Oudenbosch
41:44
11
Hans Lazeroms
THOR
42:10
12
Andre Vergeer
AVO 1983
42:25
13
Christiaan Klaverdijk
THOR
42:44
14
Léon Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
43:17
15
Joost Bezem
AVO 1983
43:27
16
Michael de Wolf
Roosendaal
43:43
17
Wim van de Sande
AVR '90
43:51
18
Kees Kokke
AVO 1983
45:21
19
John van Gils
THOR
45:34
20
Jan Kouters
AVO 1983
46:19
21
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
47:56
22
Kees van de Sande
Achilles
48:00
23
Hans Rens
AVO 1983
48:03
24
Willie van Dorst
THOR
48:08
25
Tom Huijskens
Oudenbosch
48:24
26
Peter Vissenberg
THOR
48:30
27
Piet Ovaa
Meliskerke
48:50
28
Arne de Been
Olympia Halsteren
49:31
29
Angelo de Klerk
Etten-Leur
50:30
30
Kees van den Berk
Roosendaal
53:07
31
Martien van den Bos
AVO 1983
53:36
32
Martin de Feijter
Etten-Leur
54:08
33
David Shearlaw
Roosendaal
57:25
34
Harry Slabbekoorn
Oud Gaste4l
57:26
H55, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Adrie Faes
Dynamica
37:35
2
Ruud Woord
THOR
38:29
3
Charles Timmermans
Pallas '93
40:44
4
Emiel Kerstens
AVO 1983
40:51
5
John Garcia
AVR '90
41:23
6
Rien Bastiaansen
THOR
42:35
7
Jan Moeskops
Baarle-Nassau
42:57
8
Jack Gelens
THOR
43:15
9
Jos Rens
AVO 1983
43:16
10
Peter Gulden
Achilles
43:57
11
Frans van der Wulp
THOR
43:59
12
Jack Suijkerbuijk
Tholen
44:07
13
Jan Jacobs
AVO 1983
44:18
14
Marc van Merriënboer
AVO 1983
44:23
15
Rob Horde
AVO 1983
44:28
16
Chris Hoebergen
AVR '90
44:35
17
Jos Ooms
Olympia Halsteren
45:28
18
Michel van der Weegen
AVO 1983
45:37
19
Adrie Baremans
AVO 1983
47:23
20
Kees van der Borst
RRR
47:50
21
Michael Boelens
Bergen op Zoom
48:12
22
Kees Fikke
AV Standdaarbuiten
48:26
23
Piet Danen
Oud Gastel
48:46
24
Tom Vermeulen
Roosendaal
48:53
25
Wim de Leeuw
Teteringen
49:59
26
Pieter Cramer
Oudenbosch
51:27
27
Frans van der Aarsen
Oudenbosch
54:14
28
Anton van oosterhout
AVO 1983
57:28
H65, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hans van der Meer
Road Runners Etten-Leur
45:13
2
Harry Reynaers
THOR
45:46
3
Johan Peeters
AVR '90
47:51
4
Ton van Exsel
avVN
47:52
5
Wim Blom
Achilles
48:41
6
René de Kok
THOR
48:59
7
Bauke de Jong
avVN
49:54
8
Rinus Mulders
THOR
50:56
9
Gilles Bosman
THOR
57:14
10
Wim de Jonge
AVO 1983
57:33
DSEN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Charlotte Dijkstra
Amsterdam
40:03
2
Ingrid van Baal
THOR
40:46
3
Amber Bongertman
Roosendaal
41:35
4
Samirah Fremouw
Breda
44:46
5
Astrid Willemse
Oud Gastel
45:48
6
Anne van Alphen
AV Standdaarbuiten
45:57
7
Annika Spronk
AV Standdaarbuiten
46:12
8
Anouk Kerstens
Olympia Halsteren
47:13
9
Marcella Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
47:40
10
Joyce Jacobs
Roosendaal
49:02
11
Kim Jansen
Roosendaal
52:30
12
Debbie Mol
Oud Gastel
53:24
13
Leontine Stolk
Oud Gastel
54:54
D35, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Yvonne Boot
AVR '90
41:54
2
Wendy Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
43:50
3
Marjolijn Deelen-Linders
AVO 1983
44:00
4
Marian Verbruggen
THOR
44:55
5
Lonneke Elzerman
De Langstraat
45:40
6
Tamara Kuijlen
Trinity Triathlon Team
45:54
7
Ingeborg de Jong-Machielse
AV Standdaarbuiten
49:30
8
Maijdein Kole
Oud Gastel
1:00:04
D45, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Liset van Oosterhout
AVO 1983
43:28
2
Florence van Rijsbergen
THOR
45:02
3
Sonja van Hecke
THOR
47:05
4
Anita van Unen
AVO 1983
48:58
5
Jannie Gijzen
AVO 1983
53:47
D55, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ria Bom
AVR '90
44:58
2
Ciska Roelen
THOR
47:08
3
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
47:33
4
Hanneke Gillesse
AVO 1983
52:13
5
Magda Vissenberg
THOR
53:58
6
Mien Ossenblok
AVO 1983
57:39
7
Annie van Oijen
DJA
59:42
H5, 5.3KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rik Palings
THOR
18:48
2
Ernson van den Bos
THOR
19:30
3
Nick Beyers
Essen
20:11
4
Jens van Geel
THOR
20:52
5
Dirk van den Muysenberg
Oud Gastel
21:29
6
Sander Pleijte
Breda
21:54
7
Jelle van Geel
THOR
22:22
8
Stijn Bogers
Oudenbosch
22:59
9
Hans van der Horst
THOR
25:01
10
John van Eekelen
Roosendaal
25:05
11
Patrick Visser
AV Standdaarbuiten
25:18
12
Fred Nederpel
Oudenbosch
25:25
13
René de Kok
Roosendaal
25:29
14
Jack Beerendonk
AV Standdaarbuiten
26:37
15
Jens Remijn
AVO 1983
27:27
16
Rene Remijn
Bosschenhoofd
27:28
17
John van den Boom
AVO 1983
27:41
18
Corne Theunisse
Sprundel
28:00
19
Chris Pul
AVO 1983
28:07
20
Dirk-Jan Versteegen
AVO 1983
28:35
21
Werner Visser
AVO 1983
28:42
22
Michel Bego
Road Runners Etten-Leur
28:48
23
Christ van Lissum
Roosendaal
29:37
24
Robert Rijnberk
Oudenbosch
30:04
25
Hans Braspenning
Bergen op Zoom
30:58
26
Robert Bongertman
Roosendaal
31:16
27
Jac de Rooij
AVO 1983
31:29
28
Peter Koenraadt
AVO 1983
31:35
29
Jan Oomen
Rucphen
31:45
30
Koos Hanswijk
Diomedon
32:56
31
Ad Verstraten
AVO 1983
34:08
32
Jeff Put
Kruisland
36:52
33
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
37:28
D5, 5.3KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lotte Bakx
THOR
22:43
2
Anouk van der Wulp
THOR
25:37
3
Margo Koevoets
25:46
4
Thea van Bodegraven
AVO 1983
28:11
5
Dinie Megens
Road Runners Etten-Leur
28:47
6
Ingrid Besems
AVO 1983
30:03
7
Nana Versteegen
Bosschenhoofd
30:14
8
Carla Nijenhuis
AVO 1983
30:46
9
Carla Gieben
Oudenbosch
31:09
10
Bep Tielemans-Broeders
Olympia Halsteren
31:14
11
Josetta van den Bos
AVO 1983
32:09
12
Monique Snepvangers
AVO 1983
32:15
13
Karin Laseroms - van Dijk
AVO 1983
33:16
14
Jolien van Osta
AVO 1983
33:35
15
Juliette Put
Kruisland
34:03
16
Lian van Meer
AVO 1983
36:04
17
Erica Kerstens
Oudenbosch
36:10
18
Mary de Wit
Made
36:32
19
Annet Vandenhecke
Oudenbosch
40:31
www.uitslagen.nl
21-03-2017 20:54