Uitslagenlijst Hollandia's Dijkenloop

Hoorn Nh - Zondag 19 maart 2017

MSEN, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Richard Wuisman
Hollandia
1:00:29
2
Rob Keuning
Hoorn Nh
1:01:54
3
Reinier Wardenaar
Hollandia
1:03:05
4
Edwin Ellis
Hollandia
1:03:20
5
Tobias Pennekamp
De Goorn
1:07:51
6
Jeroen Kreuk
Lutjebroek
1:08:57
7
Kris Oedit Doebe
Hollandia
1:17:26
8
Stefan Pronk
Westwoud
1:22:29
M35+, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Richard Kramer
SAV
1:01:40
2
Bart Bakker
Hoorn Nh
1:21:05
3
Zweet M.
Zwaag
1:22:03
4
Dave van der Velden
Zwaag
1:27:47
5
Patrick van truijen
Hoorn Nh
1:27:47
6
Jeroen Geerligs
Hollandia
1:30:29
7
Wendy Broers
Wieringerwerf
1:34:28
M45+, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rob Schilder
SAV
1:01:44
2
Peter Bosgoed
ARO '88
1:01:55
3
Marco Jong
SAV
1:03:40
4
Wim van Berkum
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:09:07
5
Peter Luijters
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:09:09
6
Arne v/d Schuit
Hoorn Nh
1:15:48
7
Ruud Breed
Wognum
1:16:18
8
Frank van der Kant
Bovenkarspel
1:17:31
9
Rene Steur
ARO '88
1:18:07
10
Peter Bakker
ARO '88
1:20:13
11
Martijn Mengerink
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:20:36
12
Robert Fernie
Hoorn Nh
1:21:10
13
Marcel Konings
Hoorn Nh
1:21:55
14
Frits v/d Horst
Enkhuizen
1:24:08
15
Eric Hoogenboom
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:28:27
16
Paul Jong
Wervershoof
1:31:20
17
Allard Pliester
Sint Maarten
1:34:28
18
Gerard Manshanden
Hollandia
1:35:34
19
Harry van Diepen
Spanbroek
1:41:05
M55+, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Anton Knijn
Hollandia
1:13:25
2
Hans Baart
Hollandia
1:13:28
3
Koos v.d. Jagt
avVN
1:13:46
4
Gerrit-Jan Scholtens
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:14:09
5
Ad Bergen
Oudega Gaast Sleat
1:15:30
6
Rob Wams
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:16:19
7
Kees Bot
Hollandia
1:17:43
8
Simon Laan
Hollandia
1:17:55
9
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
1:19:23
10
Pieter van de Wiel
Hollandia
1:20:23
11
de Boer
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:21:46
12
Dirk Exalto
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:27:18
13
Ad Steltenpool
Hollandia
1:30:11
14
Herman Hommen
Wieringermeer
1:31:12
15
Marcel Schoowink
Hoorn Nh
1:35:25
16
Charles Rijkmans
Enkhuizen
1:35:31
17
Cor Groet
ARO '88
1:35:59
18
Tim Veld
Hollandia
1:44:05
VSEN, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Annemiek Bot
Hollandia
1:17:42
2
Liesbeth Baas
Westwoud
1:22:42
V40+, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Inge Gorres
Hoorn Nh
1:09:09
2
Jacqueline Prins
Hoorn Nh
1:15:07
3
Christel van Vliet
Bovenkarspel
1:20:34
4
Karin Voogt
Hollandia
1:24:02
5
Marian Baas-Bakker
Hollandia
1:25:30
6
Ingrid Molenaar
Hoorn Nh
1:31:29
7
Jolanda Verlinde
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:32:48
8
Truus Doekes
ARO '88
1:35:28
9
Ayako Goto-Groot
Zwaag
1:36:19
10
Morjolein van Hergst
Enkhuizen
1:53:43
MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Frank van Lieshout
Grootebroek
37:12
2
Koen Selic
SAV
38:17
3
Thijmen Broer
Hoorn Nh
54:48
4
Jeroen Bouwman
Medemblik
55:04
M35+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sander Groot
Hollandia
36:42
2
Dave Erents
Hollandia
40:49
3
Erwin Le Blansch
Hollandia
42:32
4
Sjaak Schuitemaker
Hollandia
44:26
5
Ruud Boon
Wognum
47:01
6
Ronald Gitzels
Zwaag
49:06
7
Sven Foulga
Loopgroep Hoorn
51:58
8
Gerard Heckman
Zwaag
52:40
9
Guido Loose
Hoorn Nh
54:44
10
Arjan Broer
Hoorn Nh
54:45
11
Ronald Koppes
Zwaag
55:01
M45+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jeroen Dodeman
SAV
40:27
2
Sjaak van Diepen
Hollandia
44:55
3
Marcel Beentjes
Hollandia
45:07
4
Arnold Kop
Avenhorn
46:07
5
Gerard Groen
Hollandia
47:51
6
Marcel Laan
Blokker
49:30
7
Jozef Beck
Loopgroep Hoorn
53:39
8
Jeffrey Jacobs
Hoorn Nh
53:47
9
Sander Essink
Hoorn Nh
54:47
10
Ron Jonker
Zwaag
55:07
11
Theo Schuitemaker
Hollandia
57:15
12
Marcel Raaijman
Hollandia
59:07
M55+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jan Zwarthoed
AV Edam
40:36
2
Jan Smit
Hollandia
40:49
3
Jan Kreuk
SAV
41:51
4
Herman Akkerman
Hollandia
42:35
5
Cees Meijer
SAV
43:37
6
Frank Boon
SAV
44:46
7
Nico Wenker
Hollandia
49:47
8
Renny Loomans
Hollandia
50:16
9
Sjaak Blokker
Medemblik
50:54
10
Ronald Guitoneau
Hollandia
51:31
11
Tom Hollak
Loopgroep Hoorn
53:03
12
Jan de Vries
Abbekerk
53:28
13
Joop Rikkelman
Loopgroep Hoorn
53:38
14
Kees Bijvoet
Wognum
53:44
15
Edwin Bruynesteyn
Hollandia
56:04
16
Peter
Nibbixwoud
56:11
17
Hans Bot
Zwaag
56:19
18
Theo Vink
Hollandia
57:36
19
Cees Rood
Zwaagdijk-West
57:41
20
Jan J. Laan
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:01:49
21
Willem Glas
Spanbroek
1:01:57
22
Raijmond Laan
Hollandia
1:03:30
23
Jan Doodeman
Hoorn Nh
1:10:13
24
Pim Kuipers
Hollandia
1:12:54
25
Joop Keetman
Lycurgus
1:14:41
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Katinka de Jong
Hollandia
40:49
2
Esther Romein
Hollandia
46:54
3
Lea Berkhout
Hollandia
48:21
4
Malika Koppes
Heerhugowaard
50:00
5
Jolanda Rozier
Hoogkarspel
50:19
6
Jos Beentjes
Oosthuizen
53:27
7
Iris Rood
Hoorn Nh
57:41
8
Nicole Engeltjes
Hoorn Nh
58:48
9
Joelle van Asselt
Hoorn Nh
1:00:19
10
Judith Blanker
Hoorn Nh
1:00:26
11
Romana Suikova
Hoorn Nh
1:01:18
12
Roosmarijn Koning
Benningbroek
1:01:46
13
Dorine de Poel
Hollandia
1:03:10
14
Janine Fraikin
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:14:03
V40+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Wilma van Wouw
Hollandia
45:06
2
Monique Le Blansch
Hollandia
47:35
3
Margareth Smal
Hollandia
47:51
4
Truus Piels
AV Monnickendam
48:38
5
Gerian Huitema
Hoorn Nh
53:08
6
Loes Kunst
Hollandia
54:11
7
Geraldine Vogelaar
Hollandia
55:23
8
Patricia Noordeloos
SAV
55:56
9
Martine Vreeker
Hollandia
56:12
10
Mirjam Schaafstra
Middenmeer
56:44
11
Catharina Bakker
Hollandia
57:16
12
Joke Laan van den Berg
Hollandia
58:04
13
Marjan de Wilde
Hollandia
58:07
14
Merna Raaijman
Hollandia
59:07
15
Louise Sol-Uijtdragers
Blokker
59:07
16
Erica Konings
Hollandia
1:01:01
17
Caren van Bodexmeer
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:03:37
18
Riet Kalsbeek
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:19:04
HEREN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Koeman
Loopgroep Hoorn
19:59
2
Rene Glas
Hollandia
21:08
3
Peter Vlug
Hoorn Nh
24:33
4
George Hulstede
Loopgroep Hoorn
31:32
5
Rika Hilverts
Abbekerk
32:40
6
Larry Sadler
Andijk
55:06
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lonneke Tol
Loopgroep Hoorn
20:49
2
Ingrethe Karsten
Loopgroep Hoorn
24:43
3
Elles Wagenaar
Wieringermeer
24:47
4
Louise van Schouwer
Zwaag
26:06
5
Marieke Ooijevaar
Wervershoof
27:22
6
Joyce Roemer
Wervershoof
27:33
7
Mary dos santos Silva
Hoorn Nh
28:59
8
Annebel Masullo
Hoorn Nh
29:00
9
Elly Geelkerken
Hollandia
29:05
10
Pauline van Soest
Obdam
31:12
11
Karin Vriend
Hollandia
32:31
12
Jamie de Jong
Zwaag
32:31
13
Yvonne Bruyresteyn
Zwaag
32:42
14
Jurria Hollak
Loopgroep Hoorn
32:59
15
Houkje Steukl
Hollandia
37:56
Sponsors:
Cees Rood, Runners World, Starflex
www.uitslagen.nl
19-03-2017 13:42