| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Hollandia's Dijkenloop
Hoorn Nh - Zondag 19 maart 2017
MSEN, 10 EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Reinier Wardenaar
Hollandia
1:03:05
7
Kris Oedit Doebe
Hollandia
1:17:26
M35+, 10 EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Patrick van truijen
Hoorn Nh
1:27:47
7
Wendy Broers
Wieringerwerf
1:34:28
M45+, 10 EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Wim van Berkum
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:09:07
5
Peter Luijters
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:09:09
8
Frank van der Kant
Bovenkarspel
1:17:31
11
Martijn Mengerink
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:20:36
15
Eric Hoogenboom
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:28:27
17
Allard Pliester
Sint Maarten
1:34:28
18
Gerard Manshanden
Hollandia
1:35:34
19
Harry van Diepen
Spanbroek
1:41:05
M55+, 10 EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Gerrit-Jan Scholtens
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:14:09
5
Ad Bergen
Oudega Gaast Sleat
1:15:30
10
Pieter van de Wiel
Hollandia
1:20:23
12
Dirk Exalto
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:27:18
14
Herman Hommen
Wieringermeer
1:31:12
16
Charles Rijkmans
Enkhuizen
1:35:31
VSEN, 10 EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V40+, 10 EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Christel van Vliet
Bovenkarspel
1:20:34
5
Marian Baas-Bakker
Hollandia
1:25:30
7
Jolanda Verlinde
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:32:48
10
Morjolein van Hergst
Enkhuizen
1:53:43
MSEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank van Lieshout
Grootebroek
37:12
M35+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Erwin Le Blansch
Hollandia
42:32
4
Sjaak Schuitemaker
Hollandia
44:26
7
Sven Foulga
Loopgroep Hoorn
51:58
M45+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Sjaak van Diepen
Hollandia
44:55
7
Jozef Beck
Loopgroep Hoorn
53:39
11
Theo Schuitemaker
Hollandia
57:15
M55+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10
Ronald Guitoneau
Hollandia
51:31
11
Tom Hollak
Loopgroep Hoorn
53:03
13
Joop Rikkelman
Loopgroep Hoorn
53:38
15
Edwin Bruynesteyn
Hollandia
56:04
20
Jan J. Laan
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:01:49
VSEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Malika Koppes
Heerhugowaard
50:00
5
Jolanda Rozier
Hoogkarspel
50:19
9
Joelle van Asselt
Hoorn Nh
1:00:19
12
Roosmarijn Koning
Benningbroek
1:01:46
14
Janine Fraikin
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:14:03
V40+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Monique Le Blansch
Hollandia
47:35
4
Truus Piels
AV Monnickendam
48:38
7
Geraldine Vogelaar
Hollandia
55:23
10
Mirjam Schaafstra
Middenmeer
56:44
11
Catharina Bakker
Hollandia
57:16
12
Joke Laan van den Berg
Hollandia
58:04
15
Louise Sol-Uijtdragers
Blokker
59:07
17
Caren van Bodexmeer
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:03:37
18
Riet Kalsbeek
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:19:04
HEREN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
George Hulstede
Loopgroep Hoorn
31:32
VROUW, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lonneke Tol
Loopgroep Hoorn
20:49
2
Ingrethe Karsten
Loopgroep Hoorn
24:43
3
Elles Wagenaar
Wieringermeer
24:47
4
Louise van Schouwer
Zwaag
26:06
5
Marieke Ooijevaar
Wervershoof
27:22
7
Mary dos santos Silva
Hoorn Nh
28:59
14
Jurria Hollak
Loopgroep Hoorn
32:59
Uitslagen.nl
19-03-2017 13:42