Uitslagenlijst Sultanaloop

Zaandam - Zondag 19 maart 2017

M1,28, 1,28 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Pien Bakker
Zaanland
5:21
2
Sophie de Haas
SAV
5:30
3
Jasmin Stam
Lycurgus
5:34
4
Floor Bakker
Zaanland
5:40
5
Amber Deijkers
Zaanland
5:42
6
Lisa van Kleef
Zaanland
5:44
7
Maartje Brakenhoff
Zaanland
5:55
8
Eline Oppewal
Zaanland
6:02
9
Kidist Tesfaye
Zaandam
6:05
10
Senna Dil
Zaanland
6:26
11
Elsa Braspenning
Koog aan de Zaan
6:40
12
Anouk Verhaal
Zaandam
6:53
13
Janine Sicking
Zaanland
6:58
J1,28, 1,28 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Roy Deijkers
Zaanland
4:42
2
Thijs Oppewal
Zaanland
4:43
3
Tycho ten Hoorn
Zaanland
4:49
4
Dante Staneke
Zaanland
4:49
5
Collin Brakenhoff
Zaandam
5:38
6
Thomas van Kleef
Zaanland
5:47
7
Teis Braspenning
Zaanland
5:48
8
Pepijn van Roermund
Zaandam
6:22
9
Zion Tesfaye
Zaandam
6:27
10
Pim Ulle
Zaandam
6:37
11
Liamm Dil
Zaanland
7:13
12
Youri Overmeer
Zaandam
7:20
13
Cas Stam
Assendelft
9:09
V5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nathalie Bartels
AAC
22:31
2
Emma-Joy van Dorp
Zaanland
23:20
3
Luna Huiberts
Zaanland
24:24
4
Sarah Koper
Zaanland
25:53
5
Melissa Havik
Oostzaan
26:51
6
Sandra Nieuwenhuis
Koog aan de Zaan
27:31
7
Dania Vos
Zaanland
27:38
8
Mirte van 't Land
Wormerveer
27:40
9
Sabrina Martha
Zaandam
27:58
10
Janine Kalverla
Castricum
29:16
11
Paula El Hassani
Zaandam
29:16
12
Annamaria Faczan
Zaandijk
30:00
13
Tamara de Vries
Zaandam
31:17
14
Femke van Balen
Lycurgus
32:28
15
Lucy van der Wal
Lycurgus
32:28
16
Dionne Kolderman
Zaandam
32:50
17
Ans Bakker
Zaandam
33:07
18
Tanja van Viegen
Zaandam
33:07
19
Joosje Slot
Wormerveer
33:40
20
Florence Grippeling
Zaandam
33:40
21
Jantine Hos
Wormerveer
34:53
22
Jacha Hondius-Mesman
Zaandam
35:12
23
Terka van Houten
Zaandam
35:12
24
Esther Hartland
Zaanland
39:08
25
Mireille Smit
Zaandam
39:32
M5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tijmen van 't Land
Lycurgus
17:56
2
Mike de Dood
Lycurgus
18:24
3
Juliusz Sompolski
Amsterdam
19:33
4
Jan van der Laan
Beverwijk
20:23
5
Mick Onrust
Hera
20:24
6
Bjorn Heijnen
Zaanland
20:28
7
Ron Cadenau
Zaanland
22:06
8
Pieter Dijkman
Markenbinnen
22:14
9
Roland Jahn
Zaandam
23:42
10
Robin Bakker
Zaanland
23:58
11
Peter Kroon
Amsterdam
24:35
12
Leon Heijman
Zaanland
26:05
13
Pieter Vermeulen
Zaandam
26:16
14
Youri Konings
Zaanland
26:46
15
Patrick van Houten
Zaandam
26:58
16
Simon van Beek
Koog aan de Zaan
27:29
17
Cor Bobeldijk
Beverwijk
27:35
18
Tim Huiberts
Zaanland
27:47
19
Martin de Ruiter
Zaanland
28:50
20
Dick Bartels
Zwanenburg
29:24
21
Max Luttikhuizen
Zaandam
29:29
22
Marco Luttikhuizen
Zaandam
29:30
23
Yorrick van Houten
Zaandam
30:20
24
Marthijn Bakker
Zaanland
30:27
25
Laurens Kiep
Zaandam
30:28
26
Dirk van Lier
NEA Volharding
31:01
27
Carlo Mesman
Velsen-Noord
32:14
28
Eric Hondius-Mesman
Zaandam
35:12
29
René van der Pal
Zaanland
37:23
V10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
José Doorson
Zaanland
42:38
2
Femke Kaptein
DEM
44:45
3
Merel Albers
AV '23
46:15
4
Marijke Piets
Kombijsport
48:36
5
Bregje Walraven
Zaandijk
49:37
6
Eliena Luttikhuizen
Zaandam
51:35
7
Mirjam van der Pal
Westzaan
51:52
8
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijlstra
Zaanland
55:19
9
Joke Betlem
Zaanland
55:31
10
Dorcas Rutto
Zaanland
56:09
11
Cune Alders
Zaanland
56:19
12
Esther Visscher-Bot
Assendelft
59:04
13
Mirjam van der Eijk
Wieringermeer
59:07
14
Joke Bijvoet
Zaanland
59:24
15
Wil Gabriël
Koog aan de Zaan
59:27
16
Marry van der Aar
Koog aan de Zaan
59:47
17
Peggy Lazare
Koog aan de Zaan
1:01:19
18
Marleen van den Berg
Assendelft
1:02:31
19
Marian van Gestel
Zaandam
1:02:57
20
Elise Bos Eyssen
Zaandam
1:03:14
21
Renske Compagner
Zaanland
1:03:20
22
Joke de Vries
Purmerend
1:04:02
23
Annemarie Kerkhoven
Zaandam
1:04:17
24
Alie Schroeder
Running Holland
1:04:48
25
Wilma Eier
Zaanland
1:04:48
26
Vanessa van der Wissel
Zaanland
1:05:14
27
Femke Zwart
Zaanland
1:06:28
28
Patricia Kuster
Zaanland
1:07:15
29
Tini Paardekooper
Zaanland
1:07:15
30
Bregje van der Steeg
Castricum
1:07:58
31
Mireille Koenen
Zaandam
1:08:11
32
Clara Linnekamp-Free
Zaanland
1:08:48
33
Annemarie de Groot-Laan
Zaanland
1:09:03
34
Saskia van Pamelen
Zaandam
1:09:44
35
Brenda Huijsman
Zaanland
1:09:44
36
Sandra Visser
Zaandam
1:11:57
37
Maaike Brand
Wormerveer
1:12:20
38
Talitha Weeteling-de Zwart
Zaanland
1:12:30
39
Lilia Sismono
Zaandam
1:12:30
40
Brigitte van Sichem
Koog aan de Zaan
1:13:02
41
Elly Ackema
Zaandam
1:13:12
42
Marjon Jonker
Zaanland
1:13:24
43
Carry Schaap
Zaanland
1:13:24
44
Mariska Kruijver-Blasweil
Zaanland
1:13:51
45
Marjolein de Heer
Zaandam
1:17:05
46
Ineke van de Hoek
Friesland
1:23:30
M10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marijn Buijtendorp
Zaanland
37:40
2
Bas Thijssen
Zaanland
39:39
3
Sietse van der Pal
Zaanland
40:30
4
Harry Timmerman
Zaanland
42:35
5
Robert Wienke
Zaandam
42:39
6
Jochem Marcus
Wieringermeer
42:40
7
Marcoen Beeks
Zaanland
42:55
8
Mike Alders
Zaanland
43:09
9
Rob van Heerden
avVN
43:30
10
Arent Jan Linde
Amsterdam
43:46
11
Lennart Dreier
Assendelft
43:50
12
Leo Walraven
Zaandijk
44:03
13
Pieter Grandiek
Zaanland
44:19
14
Rob Sluijter
avVN
45:00
15
Robin Schonenberg
Hardlopen.nl
45:06
16
Jeroen Brendeke
Zaanland
45:17
17
Dirk Goldebeld
Wormer
45:27
18
Rob van den Dongen
Zaanland
45:42
19
Han Stiekema
Heemskerk
45:51
20
Jordy de Groot
Zaanland
46:16
21
Steven de Goede
Zaanland
48:41
22
Guus Melk
Zaanland
48:41
23
Julio Mengod de Man
Zaanland
48:52
24
Frank Kriek
Zaandam
49:19
25
Bart van Son
Zaandam
49:21
26
Martin van der Kluft
Zaandam
49:46
27
Remco de Vries
Wormer
50:05
28
Wolter van Veen
Zaandam
50:16
29
Piet van der Pal
Zaanland
50:28
30
Perry Bothof
Purmerend
50:57
31
Witoslaw Zimon
Zaandam
51:08
32
Marc Nieuwenhuizen
Zaandam
51:23
33
Edgar de Jong
Zaandam
52:10
34
Michael Byrne
Zaandam
53:18
35
Fons Gabriël
Koog aan de Zaan
54:12
36
Bauke van der Hem
Castricum
54:24
37
Harmen Derlagen
Zaandam
54:51
38
Mario van Erkelens
Zaanland
55:11
39
Dick Beets
Wormer
55:44
40
Jaco Brakenhoff
Zaanland
55:50
41
Marc Berghouwer
Assendelft
56:06
42
Jeroen Glebbeek
Wormerveer
56:06
43
Dirk Koele
Zaandam
56:16
44
Coen Honingh
Zaandam
56:16
45
Jeffrey de Boer
Zaandam
56:22
46
Peter de Boer
Zaandam
56:22
47
Joris Hijne
Amsterdam
56:29
48
Cor Wouda
Koog aan de Zaan
56:37
49
Kees Walter
Zaanland
56:39
50
Herman Bulder
Zaanland
56:41
51
Robert Kruijshaar
Zaanland
58:37
52
Sander Rijksbaron
Zaanland
58:40
53
Martin Corzilius
Zaanland
58:49
54
Bas Oosterkamp
Zaanland
58:52
55
Anton Willemsen
Zaandam
58:53
56
John Hotting
Zaandam
59:05
57
Jos Waij
Zaanland
59:06
58
Niels Kerkhoven
Zaanland
59:23
59
Rikus Bijvoet
Zaanland
59:25
60
Jan Stolp
Le Champion
59:34
61
Eduard Pieter Oud
Zaanland
59:40
62
Gosse Plantinga
Zaanland
59:47
63
Jurrien Krol
avVN
1:01:39
64
Klaas Jung
Heiloo
1:02:10
65
Martin Wezel
Zaanland
1:05:19
66
Maxime Spits
Amsterdam
1:06:01
67
Walter Hollenkamp
avVN
1:06:05
68
Klaas Wiepjes
Zaanland
1:06:15
69
Max Zonjee
Zaanland
1:06:55
70
Robert Tepaske
Zaanland
1:06:55
71
Hans Rep
Zaanland
1:08:22
72
Hans Jas
Assendelft
1:08:39
73
Rob Groot
Le Champion
1:12:55
74
Ko Ackema
Zaandam
1:15:45
V10EM, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sonja van Zeelt
Wormerveer
1:26:25
2
Laura Hyslop
Zaanland
1:27:02
3
Jette van der Heijde
Zaanland
1:27:11
4
Joyce de Roo
Zaanland
1:34:00
5
Tanja Dil-van Wijngaarden
Zaanland
1:42:50
6
Bianca de Leeuw
Diemen
2:01:07
7
Renske Molenwijk
Amstelveen
2:02:18
M10EM, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ruben van de Geer
Amsterdam
1:00:37
2
Jos Jacobsen
Zaanland
1:02:21
3
Edgar Griffioen
Amsterdam
1:02:51
4
Sebastiaan Breedijk
Zaandam
1:03:25
5
Benjamin van de Logt
Koog aan de Zaan
1:07:09
6
Martijn Visser
Zaanland
1:08:24
7
Hendrik Holkamp
Krommenie
1:08:43
8
Gerard Klein
Zaandam
1:09:52
9
Gerrit van den Berg
Lycurgus
1:10:05
10
Michael Woerden
De Veenlopers
1:12:26
11
Niels Vertelman
Hoogkarspel
1:12:29
12
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
1:12:31
13
Lourens Koopman
Assendelft
1:12:48
14
Kees Oostweegel
Zaandam
1:13:18
15
Marcus Turner
Running Holland
1:13:26
16
Michiel Richards
Zaanland
1:13:55
17
Arjan van Diepen
Wijdewormer
1:13:58
18
Mark Geerlofs
Zaanland
1:14:38
19
Sander Borsje
Koog aan de Zaan
1:16:30
20
Hugo Vloon
Zaandam
1:16:37
21
Jan-Willem Oosterveld
Lycurgus
1:18:25
22
Michel Drijfhout
Krommenie
1:19:28
23
Henk Motshagen
Zaanland
1:19:41
24
Aaldrik Koops
Lycurgus
1:19:58
25
Adrie Brands
Purmerend
1:20:01
26
Sjiva Janssen
Atos
1:20:52
27
Peter van Heusden
Zaanland
1:21:03
28
Rinse Postuma
Zaanland
1:22:46
29
Jan Fris
Zaanland
1:23:00
30
Harry Plompen
Krommenie
1:24:22
31
Marcel van den Berg
Zaandam
1:25:31
32
Ben van Ommeren
Purmerend
1:25:32
33
Dennis Scholtens
Zaandam
1:26:18
34
Peter de Bruijne
Zaanland
1:29:42
35
Björn Zwart
Zaandam
1:29:52
36
Simon Doorgeest
Zaanland
1:31:00
37
Sandro van Sichem
Koog aan de Zaan
1:31:18
38
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:32:42
39
Klaas Lakeman
Heemskerk
1:33:37
40
René Prins
Zaanland
1:34:46
www.uitslagen.nl
24-03-2017 17:31