Uitslagenlijst Runnersworld Spaarnwoudeloop

Velsen-Zuid - Zondag 19 maart 2017

JONGE, 1.25 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mark Bruins
Velserbroek
2
Sam Collingham
Haarlem
3
Hugo van Oene
Santpoort-Noord
4
Borre van der Kleij
KAV Holland
5
Martijn van de Laar
KAV Holland
6
Rutger van de Laar
KAV Holland
7
Niels Bruins
Velserbroek
8
Jonathan Winkel
KAV Holland
9
Michaël Winkel
KAV Holland
10
Tijs Spelbos
Heemskerk
11
Koen Spelbos
AV Castricum
MEISJ, 1.25 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Fenne van der Kleij
KAV Holland
2
Isabel Hillenaar
Haarlem
3
Jenna Essing
Haarlem
4
Suus Eding
haarlem
5
Zoë van der Slik
Suomi
6
Sanne Essing
Haarlem
7
Evi Essing
Haarlem
8
Djaya Westphal
Santpoort-Noord
9
Safiene Westphal
Santpoort-Noord
10
Eline Bosker
Suomi
11
Chloe Collingham
Haarlem
12
Anne Bosker
Velserbroek
13
Krystl Zwart
Santpoort-Noord
MRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Vincent Hazeleger
Phanos
15:54
15:54
2
Noah Oling
KAV Holland
28:13
28:12
3
Mark den Broeder
KAV Holland
28:35
28:31
4
Theo Mens
Haarlem
29:28
29:27
5
Julian Bary
Haarlem
29:33
29:33
6
Guido Diepen
Loopmeesters
29:39
29:37
7
Jeppe Mul
AV Haarlem
30:40
30:31
8
Berrie Vuist
Suomi
30:46
30:37
9
Raphaël Winkel
KAV Holland
31:45
31:38
10
Michel Laanbroek
KAV Holland
31:47
31:45
11
Henk Bart
Wieringerwaard
32:52
32:52
12
Eric Schaftenaar
Amstelveen
33:56
33:50
13
Johan Hennipman
Haarlem
34:31
34:23
14
Henk Vermeulen
Haarlem
35:11
35:04
15
Joost van den Berg
Amsterdam
35:16
35:16
16
Sietse Pel
Haarlem
35:39
35:39
17
Maxim Vuets
Haarlem
36:40
36:35
18
Jens Huiberts
Santpoort-Noord
38:29
38:28
19
Edwin Konijn
Alkmaar
40:24
40:12
20
Wilco van der Vijver
KAV Holland
41:07
41:05
21
Vili Adam
Loopmeesters
41:54
41:54
22
Niels van Vliet
Bloemendaal
42:11
42:11
23
Cor Aarsen
AV Haarlem
43:52
43:50
24
J Duijnhoven
Spaarndam
44:01
43:50
25
Boudewijn van Loon
Haarlem
45:15
45:10
26
Victor Trimaille
Santpoort-Zuid
45:47
45:46
27
Frits Bruijn
Loopmeesters
46:46
46:43
28
Ole de Jong
KAV Holland
47:19
47:18
29
Joris Mens
KAV Holland
47:19
47:19
VRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Mens
KAV Holland
33:58
33:57
2
Heidi van Hooff
DEM
34:26
34:19
3
Marie-Fleur Huizenga
Alkmaar
34:27
34:22
4
Amber Machielse
Santpoort-Noord
34:31
34:23
5
Madelon Wentink
Haarlem
34:33
34:31
6
Ayse Dur
Tata Steel
34:43
34:40
7
Brenda Visser
Spaarndam
34:44
34:34
8
Bianca Vermeulen
Haarlem
35:10
35:04
9
Nickey de Haan
Running Holland
35:15
35:09
10
Natascha Meijn
Jisp
35:29
35:21
11
Margot van Hijfte
Loopmeesters
36:01
35:59
12
Annemarie Rutte
Velserbroek
36:07
36:04
13
Sanne van Monsjou
Tata Steel
36:12
36:09
14
Lydia van Dijk
KAV Holland
37:04
37:04
15
Joyce Philips
IJmuiden
37:37
37:35
16
Marjo Haarsma
Amstelveen
37:44
37:37
17
Marije TenVoorde
Haarlem
37:55
37:53
18
Saskia Claassen
Haarlem
37:56
37:54
19
Joyce de Leeuw
Haarlem
38:02
38:01
20
Margie Dekker - van Iersel
Tata Steel
38:14
38:10
21
Sonja Renfrew
Nieuw-Vennep
38:15
38:05
22
Wieteke Huiberts
Santpoort-Noord
38:29
38:29
23
Sanne Munford
KAV Holland
38:29
38:27
24
Bibi Brandligt
Loopmeesters
38:31
38:25
25
Roos van Neste
Haarlem
38:46
38:38
26
Petra Zijlstra
Haarlem
38:49
38:45
27
Jessica de Ridder
Loopmeesters
39:25
39:18
28
Jane Bary
Loopmeesters
39:32
39:25
29
Aafje van Dijk
Maassluis
39:42
39:37
30
Ina Withaar
Velserbroek
39:48
39:37
31
Paulien Wernik
Spaarndam
40:37
40:28
32
Esther Boekelaar
Haarlem
41:08
40:59
33
Tineke Café
Loopmeesters
41:20
41:13
34
Irene Hupsch
Heemstede
41:34
41:33
35
Carola Rutte
Loopmeesters
41:53
41:53
36
Alieke de Greeuw
Amsterdam
41:57
41:49
37
Yvonne Blauwhoff
Amstelveen
41:57
41:51
38
Marijke Bruijn
Loopmeesters
44:50
44:46
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Elmer Jansen
Haag Atletiek
34:49
34:48
2
Herman Brouwer
KAV Holland
36:36
36:36
3
Hidde Koot
Haarlem
37:06
37:05
4
Rindert Procee
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
37:20
37:20
5
Bennie Bijwaard
Beverwijk
41:34
41:34
6
Michiel
Loopmeesters
41:55
41:52
7
Karel Kolb
Loopmeesters
43:38
43:35
8
Martijn Moen
Loopmeesters
43:39
43:36
9
Harry Kroon
Tata Steel
45:00
44:50
10
Wahed Hosseini
Tata Steel
45:10
44:59
11
Jeroen Komen
Tata Steel
46:07
45:57
12
Arthur Alphenaar
Loopmeesters
1:02:36
1:02:26
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Tange
AV Aalsmeer
36:12
36:11
2
Wieger Poeze
KAV Holland
37:12
37:11
3
Sander van Riessen
Suomi
44:08
44:05
4
Guido Heijn
Tata Steel
54:00
53:50
5
Jeroen Stins
Tata Steel
55:37
55:12
6
Jeroen Spanjer
Beverwijk
59:59
59:50
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjaak Betjes
Tata Steel
40:21
40:20
2
Loek Dingerdis
Hylas
41:50
41:40
3
Marcel Kluft
Heemskerk
48:48
48:45
4
Olof Glorie
Trias
50:55
50:55
5
Richard Mooser
Velserbroek
59:55
59:49
6
Wilmer van Alten
Velserbroek
1:03:26
1:03:19
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans de Graaf
Suomi
42:36
42:36
2
Gerard van Lent
Suomi
43:12
43:12
3
Jaap Tol
KAV Holland
43:23
43:22
4
Jan Knaap
KAV Holland
46:55
46:39
5
Jan Wolff
Driehuis Nh
48:55
48:49
6
Johan Scheffe
Bergen Nh
49:10
49:01
7
René Jerphanion
Beverwijk
52:24
52:15
8
Peter van Amelsvoort
Heemskerk
56:58
56:48
9
Gerard de Boer
Suomi
59:18
59:03
10
Niels Pabst
Haarlem
59:34
59:12
11
Peter van Wees
Haarlem
1:00:19
59:58
12
Edward Neerig
Heiloo
1:01:28
1:01:03
13
Bas van der Linden
Haarlem
1:01:52
1:01:33
14
Paul van Houten
Haarlem
1:01:54
1:01:30
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Josien Scheepens
KAV Holland
36:30
36:30
2
Veronika Rubach
Loopmeesters
53:20
53:16
3
Stefanie Deley
Loopmeesters
1:01:16
1:01:12
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Michelle Collingham
KAV Holland
48:23
48:17
2
Karen Reuver
Tata Steel
57:24
57:12
3
Renate Bruins
Velserbroek
1:00:36
1:00:14
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Kirsten Jochems
Loopmeesters
44:17
44:15
2
Bianca Jansen
KAV Holland
45:11
45:09
3
Yvonne Jansen
KAV Holland
45:34
45:33
4
Nicolet Zwaan
Suomi
45:56
45:54
5
Francien Mooijekind
Santpoort-Zuid
48:17
48:15
6
Gerlies Nap
Haarlem
49:18
49:14
7
Mieke Welp-Rijs
DEM
51:56
51:47
8
Tiny Boom-Beemster
Alkmaar
58:32
58:10
9
Henny van de Kemenade
Suomi
1:01:21
1:01:08
10
Simone van der Wolff
Assendelft
1:02:04
1:02:02
11
Ana Oliveira dos Santos U
KAV Holland
1:02:09
1:02:06
12
Lilian Schreuder
Castricum
1:04:44
1:04:37
MRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Remmert Dekker
Haarlem
37:46
37:46
2
Duncan Zwart
Heiloo
40:05
40:02
3
Boy van Vugt
Velsen-Noord
41:33
41:33
4
Ben Bijwaard
Beverwijk
42:36
42:34
5
Joost Stange
Velserbroek
42:51
42:49
6
Richard Warmerdam
Haarlem
44:31
44:31
7
Rob van den Ancker
Velserbroek
44:48
44:37
8
Erwin de Gier
Velserbroek
44:51
44:51
9
Johan van de Paverd
Santpoort-Zuid
45:02
45:00
10
Niels Westphal
Santpoort-Noord
45:09
44:45
11
Dick van Duijn
Haarlem
45:45
45:45
12
Mario Douma
Loopmeesters
46:11
46:08
13
Ruud Riksman
Tata Steel
46:33
46:30
14
Robbert Henrichs
Haarlem
47:14
46:54
15
Jasper van der Burg
Haarlem
47:32
47:29
16
Harry Hegeman
IJmuiden
47:40
47:23
17
Wim Plug
Velserbroek
47:44
47:38
18
Tim Peekstok
Haarlem
48:00
47:40
19
Erwin Bakker
Amsterdam
48:17
48:13
20
Jaap van Gemmert
IJmuiden
48:41
48:25
21
Jairo Seur
Velserbroek
49:06
48:46
22
Dennis van Baekel
IJmuiden
49:17
49:01
23
Alex de Vries
Suomi
49:23
49:17
24
Ben Ebbeling
Driehuis Nh
50:06
50:01
25
Jules Sillem
Spaarndam
51:04
50:56
26
Cor Schol
Suomi
51:14
51:00
27
Robin Kraakman
Hoofddorp
51:38
51:27
28
Tom Spanjaart
IJmuiden
52:53
52:48
29
Bart van Baak
Haarlem
53:48
53:21
30
Alex Derksen
Beverwijk
53:50
53:41
31
Michel Houthuesen
Aalsmeer
53:51
53:51
32
Paul le Clercq
Haarlem
54:28
54:09
33
Arie Spanjaart
Velserbroek
54:48
54:44
34
Sander de Boer
Beverwijk
55:46
55:38
35
Terje Hexeberg
Akersloot
55:55
55:31
36
Jeffrey Vergers
Haarlem
56:59
56:31
37
Eddy Boom
Haarlem
57:19
57:06
38
Andre Leering
Tata Steel
57:24
57:12
39
Nick van der Weijde
Haarlem
57:24
57:24
40
Arno Beliën
Santpoort-Noord
57:29
57:05
41
Gerlof van de Veen
KAV Holland
58:03
57:45
42
Frank de Langen
Velserbroek
58:04
57:45
43
Jos Deen
Landsmeer
58:07
57:51
44
Harry de Gier
Broek in Waterland
58:19
58:07
45
Rob van der Veer
Hylas
58:27
58:05
46
Willem Hagman
Zwanenburg
59:28
59:12
47
Bert de Goede
Haarlem
59:37
59:13
48
Floor Petersen
Bergen Nh
1:00:12
59:49
49
Alfons Knijn
avVN
1:01:33
1:01:16
50
Jonathan Steeman
Almere
1:01:55
1:01:26
51
Arie Hennevanger
IJmuiden
1:02:15
1:01:54
52
Ruud Krijger
Heemskerk
1:02:30
1:02:21
53
Bo Bogaard
Heiloo
1:02:44
1:02:19
54
Michiel van Dijk
Overveen
1:03:22
1:03:09
55
Rene van Houwelingen
IJmuiden
1:04:37
1:04:23
56
Peter Boef
Oostzaan
1:04:48
1:04:30
57
Michiel Siepman
Heemstede
1:04:49
1:04:30
58
Frank Vermeeren
Velserbroek
1:04:57
1:04:32
59
Dennis Janssen
Halfweg Nh
1:07:45
1:07:39
VRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jamie Rozeboom
Loopmeesters
47:52
47:47
2
Manon van Veenendaal
IJmuiden
48:58
48:52
3
Celène de Kam-Brands
KAV Holland
49:24
49:11
4
Laura de Kam
IJmuiden
50:09
50:02
5
Britt Jager
Maassluis
50:44
50:36
6
Anne Weeber
Amsterdam
50:52
50:28
7
Linda Miedema
KAV Holland
51:04
50:54
8
Jitske van Huizen
Almere
51:12
50:59
9
Maaike Vos
Loopmeesters
51:58
51:49
10
Mary Plug-Mooij
Velserbroek
52:12
52:06
11
Chantal de Lange
Assendelft
52:19
52:11
12
Diana Zwart
Heiloo
52:56
52:49
13
Faye de Lange
Amstelveen
53:10
52:53
14
Claudia Scheeres
Suomi
53:49
53:41
15
Renata Groen
Heerhugowaard
53:55
53:48
16
Sharony Zwitser
Velserbroek
54:22
54:18
17
Rosemary van Giezen
Haarlem
54:55
54:55
18
Devana de Boer
Beverwijk
55:05
54:57
19
Angelique de Groot
Aalsmeer
56:04
56:04
20
Anja Kastelein
Hylas
57:38
57:15
21
Jessie Nellissen
Haarlem
57:51
57:45
22
Kim Keuning
's-Gravenhage
57:58
57:53
23
Anna Mulder
Driehuis Nh
58:23
58:08
24
Yvonne Bakker
Beverwijk
59:59
59:50
25
Linda Akkerman
Haarlem
1:01:11
1:01:08
26
Laurien Wouters
Uitgeest
1:01:29
1:01:06
27
Magali van Wieren
Amsterdam
1:01:50
1:01:35
28
Tessa Stoke
Amsterdam
1:02:15
1:01:54
29
Sterre Krijger
Heemskerk
1:02:30
1:02:21
30
Patricia Warmerdam
Velserbroek
1:02:53
1:02:42
31
Lenneke van Poelgeest
Hylas
1:03:41
1:03:18
32
Aletta de Goede
Heemstede
1:03:41
1:03:18
33
Anna Mulder
Driehuis Nh
1:04:52
1:04:36
34
Stella van der Plas
IJmuiden
1:06:28
1:06:13
35
Marjon Boer
IJmuiden
1:06:29
1:06:13
36
Tanja Koster
Haarlem
1:06:44
1:06:44
37
Kirti Zeijlmans
Haarlem
1:08:04
1:07:52
38
Doortje Van der Heide
Haarlem
1:08:04
1:07:52
39
Ans Duin-Schweitzer
DEM
1:08:46
1:08:24
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Fons Leuven
Suomi
38:22
38:22
2
Marcel van Koningsbrugge
KAV Holland
39:47
39:45
3
Cees van Leenen
Heemskerk
42:15
42:13
4
René van Leeuwen
KAV Holland
42:52
42:48
5
Maarten Fornerod
Haarlem
43:02
43:00
6
Alex Slief
Beverwijk
45:46
45:44
7
Paul van Zonneveld
Haarlem
46:55
46:36
8
Ruud Mesman
KAV Holland
47:23
47:23
9
Edwin Aardenburg
47:32
37:57
10
Ruud Smit
Driehuis Nh
47:32
47:13
11
Frank Freriks
IJmuiden
49:10
49:02
12
Marc Plaisier
KAV Holland
49:23
49:10
13
Arjan Sierveld
KAV Holland
49:44
49:26
14
Rob ter Wal
IJmuiden
55:34
55:22
15
Bart Tijl
Suomi
55:53
55:40
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sam Goos
Phanos
1:25:44
1:25:42
2
Rudi Kalter
Tata Steel
1:26:28
1:26:27
3
Maarten van Rijn
Tata Steel
1:37:31
1:37:24
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Honigh
Hoofddorp
1:35:33
1:35:28
2
Jorg van Tongeren
Ankeveen
1:39:16
1:39:09
3
Marco Elhorst
Tata Steel
1:50:06
1:50:00
4
Jelle Rutte
Beverwijk
1:51:35
1:51:35
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Arnold Grondman
Lycurgus
1:31:48
1:31:46
2
Simon Posseth
Spaarndam
1:32:35
1:32:28
3
Eugène Oldenhof
AV '23
1:36:33
1:36:33
4
Arjan Vink
Haarlem
1:42:52
1:42:51
5
Cees Prins
Tata Steel
1:51:24
1:51:19
6
Alex Bosker
Tata Steel
1:58:10
1:58:04
7
Arnaud van der Laken
Leiden
1:58:39
1:58:37
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rene Kleijne
Uitgeest
1:34:24
1:34:16
2
Ino Sohl
Loopgroep PK
1:41:25
1:41:22
3
Hans den Hollander
Tata Steel
1:42:55
1:42:50
4
Fred Vonk
Delta Lloyd Running Team
1:46:52
1:46:43
5
Chris Best
Suomi
1:53:22
1:53:13
6
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
2:03:57
2:03:54
7
Arthur de Hart
Tata Steel
2:13:41
2:13:35
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Thirza Stiphout
VAV
1:43:41
1:43:40
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Christine Tanguy
Startbaan
1:39:44
1:39:44
2
Caroline van Rekum
Startbaan
1:48:30
1:48:28
MRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rolf van der Sluis
Wormerveer
1:37:41
2:07:38
2
Tom Zwitser
Velserbroek
1:39:38
1:39:36
3
Hugo Franck
Haarlem
1:42:00
1:41:51
4
Paul Bergman
Hoofddorp
1:47:02
1:46:59
5
Ruud van der Heide
Heemskerk
1:51:02
1:50:55
6
Bram Baars
Spaarndam
1:53:01
1:52:57
7
Ron Kuling
Velserbroek
1:55:19
1:55:15
8
Remco Paulussen
Santpoort-Noord
1:56:23
1:56:16
9
Leo Baam
Bloemendaal
1:58:25
1:58:17
10
Bas Steeman
Heemskerk
2:02:25
2:02:18
11
Oscar Prins
Hoofddorp
2:23:06
2:22:58
12
Paul Lewin
Purmerend
2:29:21
2:29:15
13
Amr el Safty
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:29:54
2:29:50
VRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nadine Luckett
Haarlem
1:51:28
1:51:22
2
Gerda van den Dool
Zandvoort
1:53:01
1:52:57
3
Susanne Kuijpers
Beverwijk
1:54:46
1:54:45
4
Dafne Berkhout
Lycurgus
1:55:19
1:55:16
5
Annemarie van Velzen
Uitgeest
2:19:31
2:19:27
6
Marleen Prins
Hoofddorp
2:23:07
2:22:58
7
Lyanda Hoogewerf
Heemskerk
2:23:40
2:23:40
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander Overdevest
AV Haarlem
1:36:19
1:36:19
2
Bart Kieftenbeld
Suomi
1:38:42
1:38:40
3
Ton Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
1:41:12
1:41:10
4
John Brands
Heemskerk
1:43:41
1:43:33
5
Rinus van der Wal
Tata Steel
1:46:33
1:46:29
6
Jan Bakker
Tata Steel
2:13:41
2:13:35
MSEN, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Joshua de Vriend
Schoorl
1:56:26
1:56:26
2
Joost Kunst
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:56:29
1:56:28
3
Sebastiaan van Steenis
Meteren
2:38:31
2:38:24
M35, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Takayuki Kurata
KAV Holland
1:55:55
1:55:53
2
Norbert Bijvoet
Hollandia
2:13:57
2:13:53
3
Van de Stokker
Aalsmeer
2:39:31
2:39:22
4
Daniel Schouws
Heemskerk
2:45:06
2:44:56
5
Leonard van Broekhoven
Haarlem
3:04:39
3:04:20
M45, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard van den Berg
Hylas
1:56:34
1:56:33
2
Bert Krom
Wormerveer
2:11:29
2:11:24
3
Marcel de Romph
Haarlemmermeer
2:12:42
2:12:36
4
Henk van Diest
Assendelft
2:28:23
2:28:18
5
Mark Broos
KAV Holland
2:53:11
2:52:58
6
Arjan Broos
KAV Holland
2:53:11
2:52:58
7
Ashley van Hamburg
Hoofddorp
3:07:35
3:07:26
M55, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Klomp
Triathlon
2:02:07
2:02:05
2
Cor van Baar
Haarlemmermeer
2:07:24
2:07:24
3
Johan Licht
AMstelveen
2:08:34
2:08:29
4
Mona Marrabou
Amsterdam
2:22:55
2:22:49
5
Simon Luckett
KAV Holland
2:23:19
2:23:18
6
Maarten de Wit
Startbaan
2:32:30
2:32:27
VSEN, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Michelle Wolters
Amsterdam
2:29:12
2:29:03
V35, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Erica Belandi
AV Aalsmeer
2:09:14
2:09:10
2
Janneke van Spijker
Leiderdorp
2:32:00
2:31:58
3
Cindy de Miranda
KAV Holland
2:44:05
2:43:57
V45, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ida Verduin Boone
Loopgroep PK
2:26:58
2:26:54
2
Edith Koelewijn
Suomi
2:32:01
2:31:53
3
Joke Laanbroek
KAV Holland
2:47:25
2:47:18
4
Tracy Andringa
DEM
2:56:13
2:56:08
5
Nicole Ubink
Hoofddorp
3:07:35
3:07:26
MRECR, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander van den Belt
Utrecht
2:06:27
2:06:26
2
Tijs Rutgers
Amsterdam
2:08:18
2:08:09
3
Michel Crolla
Haarlem
2:14:30
2:14:24
4
René ter Metz
Hoofddorp
2:15:35
2:15:33
5
Stefan Bijl
Aalsmeer
2:23:20
2:23:15
6
Marco Reurink
Haarlem
2:23:32
2:23:22
7
Jeroen Scholten Linde
Haarlem
2:23:52
2:23:46
8
Chris Korver
Heiloo
2:24:10
2:24:02
9
Maarten Nouwen
Haarlem
2:26:24
2:26:03
10
Peter Bouwhuis
Amstelveen
2:27:14
2:27:11
11
Michel Ketelaars
Delft
2:29:00
2:28:56
12
Noury de Boer
Zaandam
2:30:13
2:30:06
13
Fenno Vos
Beverwijk
2:31:11
2:31:04
14
Jerry Huiberts
Santpoort-Noord
2:32:59
2:32:49
15
Sander Smit
Velserbroek
2:34:14
2:34:03
16
Edward van der Meer
Velserbroek
2:35:34
2:35:23
17
Flavio Costa
Haarlem
2:43:56
2:43:50
18
Stefan Dijkstra
Heerhugowaard
2:44:13
2:44:01
19
André Boom
Haarlem
2:44:25
2:44:15
20
Andre Woutersen
Driehuis Nh
2:47:52
2:47:50
21
Bert van Riessen
Haarlem
2:51:02
2:50:53
22
Bart Witmond
Haarlem
2:52:06
2:51:58
23
Mike Boelhouwer
Vijfhuizen
2:53:11
2:52:58
24
Taco Vis
Haarlem
2:55:24
2:55:24
25
Jan Bijl
avVN
2:56:29
2:56:24
26
Peter van Alphen
Reeuwijk
3:17:15
3:17:09
27
Henk Vos
Bergen Nh
3:54:14
3:54:09
VRECR, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Angelique Weerstand
Uitgeest
2:38:31
2:38:28
2
Heleen Schouwenaar
Amsterdam
2:41:16
2:41:03
3
Leonie de Lorijn
Amstelveen
2:41:16
2:41:03
4
Fabienne Weisz
Bentveld
2:41:17
2:41:03
5
Yvonne Sant
Heemskerk
2:51:43
2:51:37
6
Lia Kruithof
Leiden Atletiek
2:53:03
2:52:58
7
Brigitte Peeters
Wijk aan Zee
3:02:44
3:02:43
8
Vera van Waardenburg
Wijk aan Zee
3:02:45
3:02:44
9
Edmee Griffioen
Amsterdam
3:11:29
3:11:18
10
Hannah van der Horst
Luttelgeest
3:14:22
3:14:19
11
Angelique van Zijl
Zwaag
3:30:20
3:30:11
12
Jacqueline Fritz
Wormer
3:46:12
3:46:05
M50, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Adrie Tol
Haarlem
2:22:45
2:22:41
2
Rene van den Berg
Hera
2:25:48
2:25:42
3
Frank Uijl
KAV Holland
2:34:04
2:33:52
4
Marcel Broers
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:46:08
2:46:06
5
Diederick Stoel
Phanos
2:54:28
2:54:21
www.uitslagen.nl
22-03-2017 08:28