Uitslagenlijst Internationale Zwinstedenloop

Sluis - Zondag 19 maart 2017

J-12, KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Thibault Lemmens
KAA Gent
3:57
3:54
2
Jarne Buyse
AVI Ingelmunster
3:59
3:55
3
Leandro Tallieu
KAV Roeselare (AVR)
4:00
3:56
4
Seppe de Wispelaere
Heist-aan-Zee
4:00
3:56
5
Jasper Verhofstede
Heist-aan-Zee
4:09
4:06
6
Andres Merlier
Mont-de-l'Enclus
4:24
4:20
7
Stijn Ally
Eeklo
4:41
4:34
8
Edwin Dekker
Oostburg
4:45
4:40
9
Finn vande Capelle
Sluis
4:50
4:43
10
Axel Merlier
Mont-de-l'Enclus
4:53
4:49
11
Aron Rootsaert
Aardenburg
4:58
4:49
12
Jaydon Hogesteger
Sluis
4:58
4:48
13
Leon Herwegh
Breskens
5:09
5:02
14
Maxence Lemmens
KAA Gent
5:16
5:09
15
Vctor Dansercoer
Sint-Kruis (Brugge)
5:18
5:13
16
Quinten Leroux
Sluis
5:21
5:17
17
Denzel Bentley
Sluis
5:23
5:14
18
Thor Van Den Brulle
Zottegem Atletiek
5:25
5:16
19
Floris Vermue
Sluis
5:25
5:19
20
Yaro Hallaert
Balegem
5:28
5:23
21
Dyla de Jonge
Nieuwdorp Zld
5:29
5:22
22
Jens Maertens
De Wielingen
5:34
5:25
23
Lenn vande Capelle
Sluis
5:52
5:46
24
Stijn Dieleman
Schoondijke
5:54
5:44
25
Pieter van Strien
Groede
5:55
5:48
26
Sven Pieterse
Sluis
5:56
5:50
27
Maurits Vermue
Sluis
6:05
5:59
28
Sander Vanaeldeweereld
Heist-aan-Zee
6:07
6:04
29
Esben Rootsaert
Aardenburg
6:10
6:01
30
Victor de Waele
Retranchement
6:44
6:38
31
Devon Bentley
Sluis
6:57
6:47
32
Antoine Braems
Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
7:03
6:55
33
Mathis de Vriese
Drongen
7:34
7:23
34
Fender Schram
Terneuzen
7:39
7:33
35
Kim Pieterse
Sluis
7:54
7:45
36
Aiden van Dijk
Sluis
8:38
8:31
37
Yordi van Liere
Sluis
9:32
9:21
38
Damien Grahame
Sluis
9:32
9:22
M-12, KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ayco Buyse
AVI Ingelmunster
4:28
4:23
2
Naomi Clinckemaillie
AVI Ingelmunster
4:45
4:41
3
Annejet van Strien
Groede
4:57
4:51
4
Saartje van Mol
Sluis
5:00
4:53
5
Victoria Hellebuyck
Knokke-Heist
5:02
4:55
6
Anne-Fleur Faes
Sluis
5:13
5:04
7
Louise Dansercoer
Sint-Kruis (Brugge)
5:20
5:16
8
Alexia Vermeersch
Olympic Brugge
5:28
5:23
9
Tara den Besten
Breskens
5:35
5:30
10
Meike de Koning
Heinkenszand
5:44
5:38
11
Marjan Hertogs
IJzendijke
5:50
5:41
12
Renske Vandamme
Groede
5:52
5:46
13
E. Custers
Sluis
5:53
5:45
14
Suranne Moens
Sluis
5:53
5:45
15
Anouk Dieleman
Nieuwvliet
5:56
5:47
16
Emma Maertens
De Wielingen
6:05
5:56
17
Carice Humbertlaprade
Groede
6:28
6:22
18
Amy de Meester
Aalst
6:31
6:24
19
Romy Bogaard
Sluis
6:33
6:23
20
Guusje Dees
Oostburg
6:44
6:38
21
Alison Kasule
Sluis
6:45
6:37
22
Amais Menue
Knokke
6:53
6:43
23
Marianne Cirkel
Sluis
6:54
6:48
24
Nomah Menue
Knokke
7:00
6:50
25
Juliette de Waele
Retranchement
7:02
6:56
26
Amalyn Ceckhave
Vlezenbeek
7:46
7:37
27
Rhune Vercaemer
SMO
28:07
28:07
MAN, VIJF VAN SLUIS
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Dhondt
AC Deinze
16:00
15:56
2
Bart Verkaemer
AV Molenland
16:12
16:08
3
Jo van den Brulle
JoggingClub Herzele
16:16
16:11
4
Sergio Harinck
González Running Team
16:36
16:32
5
Fabrice Laga
KAA Gent
16:46
16:43
6
Stijn van Buyten
Hamme (O.-Vl.)
17:11
17:07
7
Hamish Maertens
NLT
17:21
17:16
8
Tristan Gerryn
No Limit Team (NLT)
17:22
17:18
9
Arthon Valcke
NLT
17:26
17:21
10
Dieter van Lierde
KAA Gent
17:37
17:33
11
Merten Breye
NLT
17:44
17:39
12
Patrick Soetaert
DVB
17:49
17:42
13
Yoric Gheysels
Eendr. Aalst (EA)
17:56
17:51
14
Ruben Deprez
NLT
18:04
18:00
15
Lode Schamelhout
ktdc kortrijk
18:04
18:00
16
Eskill De Witte
SMO
18:08
18:01
17
Robin Haeghebaert
3TK
18:27
18:21
18
Erik Cappon
De Wielingen
18:32
18:26
19
Vincent Cottem
NLT
19:02
18:55
20
Jordy Buyck
NLT
19:09
19:03
21
Floris Huigh
AV De Wielingen
19:22
19:18
22
Jurgen Provo
Sluis
19:40
19:34
23
Danny Vandevijvere
Ingelmunster
19:48
19:43
24
Alex Cocquyt
De Krekenlopers
19:52
19:48
25
Mike Brandenburg
Sluis
19:54
19:47
26
Vic Vanhaecke
avi
19:58
19:53
27
Lieven Laflere
NLT
20:09
20:02
28
Gino Derycke
ktdc kortrijk
20:10
20:05
29
Kurt D'haene
NLT
20:26
20:19
30
Peter van Waes
De Wielingen
20:33
20:27
31
Peter Decker
JC Aalter
20:47
20:42
32
Luc van Nieuwenhuyse
AC Deinze
21:07
20:58
33
Kevin Stroo
Maldegem
21:29
21:18
34
Ronnie Le Coq
De Wielingen
21:29
21:23
35
Ruben Ares
No Limit Team (NLT)
21:29
21:23
36
Elyas Dillis
RK HAV
21:49
21:39
37
Jarne Buyse
AVI Ingelmunster
22:05
21:58
38
Leandro Tallien
AVR '69
22:27
22:16
39
Davy Stroo
Knokke-Heist
22:30
22:19
40
Guus de Smit
Schoondijke
22:37
22:29
41
Yves Maertens
NLT
22:46
22:39
42
Jarne Minnebo
No Limit Team (NLT)
22:48
22:35
43
Andre Pieters
Scheldesport
23:47
23:38
44
Sem Luteijn
Retranchement
24:08
23:58
45
Toni Luteijn
De Wielingen
24:09
24:00
46
Laurel vandecasteele
Olympic Brugge
24:12
24:09
47
Eddy Vankerckhoven
Bruxelles
24:19
24:11
48
Frank Corneillie
AVI Ingelmunster
24:34
24:26
49
Ides Cocquyt
De Krekenlopers
24:58
24:53
50
Kevin vermeulen
Aardenburg
24:59
24:42
51
Luc De Valck
alva (Atl. Land van Aalst
25:24
25:14
52
Wout Minnebo
HKV
25:36
25:23
53
Briand hellebuyck
Knokke-heist
25:36
25:28
54
Berre Van Den Brulle
Zottegem Atletiek
25:37
25:28
55
Viktor Vermeersch
Olympic Brugge
25:47
25:41
56
Peter Vermeersch
Jumpers
25:47
25:41
57
George Schanck
De Wielingen
26:11
26:02
58
Rik Oosterling
Breskens
26:19
26:06
59
Kris Gevaert
Brugge
26:27
26:15
60
Gino De Witte
SMO
26:54
26:46
61
Giovanni Bouman
Oostburg
27:04
26:54
62
Geert Provoost
Heist-aan-Zee
27:07
26:56
63
Dimitri van Damme
Sluis
30:04
29:47
64
Firmin Versluys
De Krekenlopers
31:47
31:30
65
Fabien Bontzog
Knokke-Heist
32:43
32:25
66
Andres scherpereel
No Limit Team (NLT)
35:33
35:29
VROUW, VIJF VAN SLUIS
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Hannelore Willen
Gavere
17:38
17:33
2
Cato Cassiers
NLT
18:10
18:05
3
Sara Coulembier
NLT
18:27
18:21
4
Josephine Rondelée
Yellow Armada
19:33
19:29
5
Lotte Vandekerckhove
No Limit Team (NLT)
19:45
19:39
6
Nele Dequae
NLT
19:57
19:50
7
Coumba Ndione
ktdc kortrijk
20:26
20:21
8
Yara D'haene
NLT
21:18
21:11
9
Merel Angillis
avi
21:28
21:22
10
Maud Angillis
avi
21:36
21:30
11
Louise Le Coq
De Wielingen
21:41
21:32
12
Nele Dedobbeleer
Erpe-Mere
21:48
21:39
13
Laura Tanghe
NLT
21:54
21:47
14
Veronique Timmermans
AC Deinze
23:04
22:56
15
Annemarie Verschuure
AV '56
23:42
23:35
16
Ellen Jäger
SMO
23:44
23:36
17
Petra Depaepe
NLT
23:49
23:41
18
Terese van Lare
De Wielingen
24:17
24:09
19
Louagie Amber
Olympic Brugge
24:18
24:08
20
Wendy Theune
Dynamica-Vlissingen
24:33
24:24
21
Yente van Cuijck
Retranchement
24:34
24:25
22
Romy Dieleman
AV De Wielingen
24:39
24:30
23
Linda Vermeulen
De Wielingen
24:50
24:41
24
Louagie Britt
Olympic Brugge
25:24
25:15
25
Joke Lefief
Zwevegem
25:39
25:25
26
Angelique Denijs
JC Brakel
25:58
25:45
27
Anne Marie Temmerman
Kapelle
26:24
26:11
28
Janneke Boutens
Middelburg
26:26
26:19
29
Sophie Braems
Retranchement
26:34
26:27
30
Nicolien van Bezu
Biervliet
26:41
26:26
31
Gianna Piretti
Knokke-Heist
26:47
26:38
32
Isabelle Verkraemer
Harelbeke
27:01
26:52
33
Maycke van Summeren
3TK
27:07
26:56
34
Emma Cottenie
No Limit Team (NLT)
27:12
26:58
35
Lise Deleersnyder
NLT
27:13
26:58
36
Ann van Bockstael
JC Brakel
27:58
27:45
37
Shirley Rotsaert
Sint Kruis
28:06
27:53
38
Corten Rozane
alva (Atl. Land van Aalst
28:07
27:55
39
Nathalie Vryghem
No Limit Team (NLT)
28:12
27:56
40
Ilke Deprez
No Limit Team (NLT)
28:17
28:10
41
Lieke Claerhout
Moerkerke-St. Rita
28:22
28:10
42
Daisy van de Velde
AV De Wielingen
28:40
28:31
43
Eline Catsman
Sint Kruis
28:47
28:36
44
Rianne verschuure
AV '56
29:04
28:52
45
Liesbet Bode
AV '56
29:04
28:52
46
Jolanda Hoogesteger
Yerseke
29:04
28:52
47
Karien Desloovere
Loop Je Fit
29:12
28:56
48
Marie Claire Martens
De Krekenlopers
29:34
29:24
49
Evi Pollet
Brakel
29:42
29:26
50
Anja Schelfhout
JoggingClub Herzele
29:42
29:29
51
Pauline Todd
Oostburg
30:12
29:55
52
Lisette de Neve
AV De Wielingen
30:14
30:01
53
Alejandra Ranson
Zwevegem
30:15
29:59
54
Maru Ranson
NLT
30:15
30:00
55
Helmie de Groot
Breskens
30:24
30:12
56
Francien Elfrink
Cadzand
30:29
30:15
57
Vessila Heyneman
Heist-aan-Zee
30:31
30:15
58
Sandra de Vilder
Biervliet
31:36
31:22
59
Veerle Mornout-Tas
AV De Wielingen
31:40
31:25
60
Melanie Bontzos
Knokke-Heist
32:43
32:25
61
Margo Oosterling
Breskens
33:06
32:54
62
Josiane de Soete
Sint-Andries
34:36
34:20
63
Judith Tas
Sluis
34:48
34:35
64
Charlotte Devlieghe
Knokke Heist
34:57
34:41
65
Marianne Christiaen
Ruddervoorde
35:41
35:25
66
Delphine Braems
Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
35:56
35:48
67
Greet Verleysen
alva (Atl. Land van Aalst
36:02
35:47
68
Evy de Spiegeleer
Bambrugge
36:04
35:46
69
Maaike de Cock
JC Brakel
36:16
36:01
70
Anemoon Spitaels
JC Brakel
36:16
36:02
71
Petra De Smet
alva (Atl. Land van Aalst
37:11
36:56
72
An De Ceukelaire
alva (Atl. Land van Aalst
37:15
37:01
73
Michèle Debaecke
Assebroek
37:15
36:57
74
Willems Ellen
Nieuwerkerken
38:08
37:50
75
Ilse Inghelbrecht
Assebroek
38:13
37:55
MAN, TIEN VAN SLUIS
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander Verminck
Yellow Armada
30:58
30:54
2
Stein Vynck
Olympic Brugge
31:24
31:21
3
Patrick de Vos
AV '56
32:26
32:22
4
Cederik van de Keere
Burst
32:26
32:22
5
Stijn Dhaenekint
sodibrug
34:01
33:58
6
Steven Scherpereel
Sportics Tri Team
34:08
34:03
7
Axel Kerremans
AC Staden
34:17
34:12
8
Gunter d'Hondt
Ronse/Renaix
34:43
34:39
9
Boris de Bruijn
AV '56
34:47
34:42
10
Stijn Vermeersch
Denderleeuw
34:56
34:52
11
Klaas Vanaudenaerde
Brugge
35:15
35:09
12
Bram Van Den Bossche
sodibrug
36:01
35:56
13
Glenn Brysbaert
Westvleteren
36:05
36:01
14
Peter de Ketelaere
World Runners Belgium
36:05
36:01
15
Maxim Kerremans
AC Staden
36:09
36:04
16
Hans Caenepeel
sodibrug
36:43
36:40
17
Bert Van de Velde
Bassevelde
36:52
36:23
18
Chris de Smit
RK HAV
36:55
36:49
19
Frederic de Bruijne
Knokke
37:53
37:47
20
Steve Vervueren
Vilvoorde
37:56
37:49
21
Fabio Vandenbogaerde
Gavertrimmers
37:56
37:50
22
Frederik Van Overbeke
Zomergem
38:04
37:57
23
Pascal Roekens
Dudzele
38:14
38:09
24
Dennis De Troyer
Eendr. Aalst (EA)
38:36
38:31
25
Gino Pieters
Zomergem
38:42
38:36
26
Bert Decoene
No Limit Team (NLT)
38:47
38:43
27
Jens-Magnus Verhelst
AVMO
38:48
38:39
28
Koen Dequae
NLT
38:52
38:37
29
Tom Hoornaert
KAV Roeselare (AVR)
39:03
38:57
30
Henrik Westerweele
Dynamica
39:06
39:00
31
Bart Vanluchene
AVI Ingelmunster
39:08
38:58
32
Stijn Hollevoet
Roeselare
39:32
39:25
33
Martin Labaere
KAV Roeselare (AVR)
39:42
39:24
34
Bram Laukens
Oostkamp
39:45
39:36
35
Maarten Wanders
Brugge
39:56
39:50
36
Bjorn Declercq
No Limit Team (NLT)
40:11
39:57
37
Mehmet ilhan
Knokke-heist
40:20
40:14
38
Wim Morij
Alg. Brugse AV
40:23
40:17
39
Marco de Feijter
Schoondijke
40:27
40:18
40
Van Haverbeke
SMO
40:33
40:22
41
Gino Tallieu
KAV Roeselare (AVR)
40:36
40:31
42
Ruben Boutens
Middelburg
40:41
40:34
43
Steven Merlier
NLT
41:42
41:36
44
Paul Haertjens
De Krekenlopers
41:46
41:37
45
Simon Arnould
Anderlecht
42:15
42:02
46
Lucas Van Hooreweghe
JC Aalter
42:16
42:02
47
Lorenz Maes
Aalter
42:28
42:21
48
Stefaan Meulebrouck
Tielt
42:55
42:47
49
Tim kramer
AV '56
43:00
42:54
50
Jan van Lierde
AC Geraardsbergen
43:27
43:19
51
Koen Hamelink
Oostburg
43:28
43:17
52
Jef Somers
Nijlen
43:34
43:25
53
Simon Wallican
AC Staden
43:56
43:44
54
Kenny Lannoy
3TK
44:14
44:01
55
Lieven Dewulf
AC Beverhout
44:30
44:20
56
Laurens Heuzel
Wacky Racer
44:46
44:25
57
Frederik Pillen
AVI Ingelmunster
44:54
44:43
58
Christ Huysentruyt
AVI Ingelmunster
44:54
44:42
59
Martijn Devisch
Knokke-Heist
44:54
44:28
60
Kris Van Loo
Moerkerke
44:57
44:42
61
Peter Bakker
Axel
45:00
44:41
62
Johan Ballegeer
Brugse Joggingclub
45:07
44:56
63
Gino Gruyaert
KAV Roeselare (AVR)
45:08
44:55
64
Peter van Hecke
SMO
45:12
45:04
65
Philippe Vanrysselberghe
TTA -triatlon team aalter
45:27
45:17
66
Luc Markey
De Krekenlopers
46:02
45:37
67
Ronny van den Acker
Nijlen
46:14
46:04
68
Niek Rijnberg
Zuidzande
46:24
46:06
69
Jelle Danneels
Knokke-Heist
46:41
46:16
70
Peter Deboutte
Roeselare
46:49
46:32
71
Wim Van de Veire
De Krekenlopers
46:50
46:40
72
Kurt de Muyt
Damme
46:51
46:32
73
Stefaan Vereecke
Tielt
46:54
46:47
74
Marco Wisse
Breskens
46:55
46:39
75
Sven Salembier
sodibrug
46:57
46:44
76
Toon Van Acker
sodibrug
46:57
46:44
77
Jean-pierre Crul
AVI Ingelmunster
47:05
46:53
78
Patrick Van De Veire
De Krekenlopers
47:08
46:51
79
Chris Bollens
De Krekenlopers
47:08
47:00
80
Arne Vanderplaetsen
Moerbrugge
47:14
46:55
81
Chris Decock
Meulebeke
47:18
47:03
82
Jerome de Waele
Retranchement
47:39
47:29
83
Hendrik van der Jeught
Maldegem
47:56
47:34
84
Angillis Marc
avi
48:04
47:54
85
Ronny Remmery
AVI Ingelmunster
48:09
47:57
86
Sammy Coulembier
NLT
48:41
48:26
87
Ronny van Poucke
World Runners Belgium
49:02
48:39
88
Gerben van Hal
Sluis
49:10
48:46
89
Paul Vyvey
Assebroek
49:12
49:05
90
Jacques Danneels
RTKH - DTC
49:19
48:54
91
Dave Margodt
Brugge
49:20
49:10
92
Inder Munoz-Bugarin
Sluis
49:22
49:04
93
Luc De Vriendt
Run for Fun Zwalm
49:33
49:09
94
Ivan Dellaert
IJzendijke
49:55
49:43
95
Kim Van Calster
JC Brakel
49:57
49:27
96
Michael Chielens
Roeselare
50:02
49:43
97
Stefan Vermue
Sluis
50:03
49:49
98
Bart Van Hooreweghe
JC Aalter
50:26
50:08
99
Patrick Steenbeke
De Krekenlopers
50:28
50:07
100
Jan Piet flikweert
AV De Wielingen
50:32
50:09
101
Marnix Clevers
sodibrug
50:35
50:27
102
Frederik Delmaire
JC Brakel
50:54
50:25
103
David Demey
Knokke-Heist
50:57
50:45
104
Jaco Mol
Philippine
51:09
50:42
105
Brien de Pooter
Terneuzen
51:10
50:44
106
Guus Picavet
Oostburg
51:16
50:51
107
Joris van Dycke
JoggingClub Herzele
51:36
51:23
108
Dries Lins
Sijsele
52:14
51:52
109
Stefaan de Wolf
Aardenburg
52:29
52:17
110
Freddy Bogaard
Sluis
52:32
52:15
111
Jan De Graeve
Maldegem
52:53
52:31
112
Ranco Bogaard
Oostburg
52:53
52:29
113
Britt Devos
TTA -triatlon team aalter
53:02
52:53
114
Wibe Koopman
Hellevoetsluis
53:09
52:55
115
Henk de Kater
Rotterdam Atletiek
53:19
52:49
116
Michel de Meijer
AV De Wielingen
53:21
52:58
117
Van Maele
Brugse Joggingclub
53:26
53:14
118
Luc Masyn
BEHO
53:30
53:19
119
Frank Gijsel
Sluis
53:32
53:19
120
Marc van Waes
AV De Wielingen
53:37
53:13
121
Niek de Rijk
Schoondijke
53:37
53:17
122
Alec vinke
Sportmar
53:40
53:21
123
Sjaak Oosterling
Breskens
53:52
53:39
124
Christiaan de Muynck
Eeklo
53:54
53:26
125
Bart Seys
Bredene
54:09
53:58
126
Jan-Willem Slabbekoorn
Scheldesport
54:10
53:46
127
David Van Den Broeck
Ingooigem
54:13
53:46
128
Angelo Focke
Sluis
55:06
54:49
129
Bram Moerman
Sluis
55:16
54:59
130
Dirk Elaut
JoggingClub Herzele
55:26
55:09
131
Didier Decaestecker
Managers Marathon Club
55:48
55:33
132
Luc Van Den Neucker
De Krekenlopers
56:19
55:57
133
Rick Reubens
Terneuzen
56:51
56:33
134
Rik van Schuur
Oostburg
57:02
56:38
135
Koen De Volder
BGS Endurance Team
57:02
56:51
136
Bart Dhooge
Eeklo
57:31
57:04
137
Romeo ekwunoh
Antwerpen
57:37
57:08
138
Albert Goense
's-Gravenhage
57:53
57:30
139
Milan de smet
Tielrode
58:58
58:36
140
Nils Bleijenberg
Hulst
59:00
58:33
141
Willy Schaepdrijver
Knokke
59:15
58:52
142
Didier van Hellemont
Gent Loopt
59:37
59:05
143
Jelle Cattoor
Zeebrugge
59:44
59:24
144
Sven Janssens
Knokke
1:00:06
59:35
145
Niki Cassiers
Knokke
1:00:06
59:35
146
Rombaut martens
JC Brakel
1:00:12
59:42
147
Hubert Vanlanduyt
Maldegem
1:00:15
1:00:04
148
Stefan de Saedeleer
Runners Evergem
1:00:27
1:00:01
149
Carlos R Viaene
Brugge
1:00:53
1:00:30
150
Simon Vereecke
Oudenburg
1:01:01
1:00:36
151
Jan Vercambre
Moerkerke
1:01:02
1:00:36
152
Antoine Mathys
JC Aalter
1:01:35
1:01:07
153
Jo De Jonghe
Oudenaarde
1:01:42
1:01:11
154
Osselaer Walter
Tielrode
1:02:00
1:01:38
155
Bert van Iwaarden
Sluis
1:03:24
1:03:15
156
Henk Pater
Sluis
1:03:25
1:03:09
157
Paul Hermans
Sluis
1:04:36
1:04:12
158
Tom Erpelinck
Hengstdijk
1:09:42
1:09:10
159
Hervé Seyns
Menen
1:12:20
1:11:51
VROUW, TIEN VAN SLUIS
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Charline Vanneste
AVMO
35:47
35:43
2
Frédérique Versluijs
De Wielingen
39:15
39:10
3
Els Raes
sodibrug
40:23
40:15
4
Lien Schalenbourg
SMO
41:38
41:30
5
Sofie Nissens
Geraardsbergen
42:35
42:28
6
Whoopy Franssen
Tielt
42:39
42:33
7
Tanja Cleppe
sodibrug
43:17
43:12
8
Roos Nieuwdorp
AV '56
43:29
43:22
9
Coppens Linda
Spiridon Aalst
43:31
43:25
10
Lizzy Imùmesoete
De Krekenlopers
44:39
44:33
11
Martine Boute
De Krekenlopers
45:41
45:33
12
Monica Sanderse
Dynamica-Vlissingen
45:51
45:45
13
Joke D'haeyere
ktdc kortrijk
45:59
45:49
14
Fleur Boussy
Knokke
46:10
45:56
15
Saskia Dankaart-de Visser
Axel
46:12
45:51
16
Leen Dubois
ktdc kortrijk
46:26
46:16
17
Corinne Maertens - Haeck
De Wielingen
46:59
46:50
18
Linda Pille
De Krekenlopers
47:08
47:00
19
Annelies van Hoecke
Sint-Laureins
47:19
47:00
20
Nancy Vanfleteren
NLT
47:34
47:19
21
Aafje van Remoortere
Biervliet
47:36
47:16
22
Vanooteghem Dorine
avi
48:04
47:53
23
Tianda Donker Curtius
De Wielingen
48:14
48:05
24
Ilona Dieleman
AV De Wielingen
48:20
48:10
25
Deborah Deroose
Avelgem
49:09
48:47
26
Sophie Bouquet
3TK
49:12
48:48
27
Lindsay Gheselle
sodibrug
49:23
49:15
28
Delphine Paridaen
Sint Kruis
49:28
49:08
29
Sain Verkyndere
VAD
49:32
49:18
30
Nele Matthys
Kaprijke
49:35
49:15
31
Els De Kezel
sodibrug
49:37
49:29
32
Nadia Roeland
JC Zwalm
50:06
49:53
33
Stephanie van Poucke
IJzendijke
50:26
50:14
34
Eva Pockelel
No-Limits
50:32
50:15
35
Nathalie Groosman
Sint-Laureins
50:46
50:18
36
Nathalie Minnebo
Sint-Laureins
50:46
50:18
37
Jolien Daeninck
Melle
51:17
51:06
38
Axelle Delobelle
No Limit Team (NLT)
51:20
51:04
39
Anneleen De Bock
JC Brakel
51:22
50:52
40
Kim moeyaert
JC Aalter
51:30
51:11
41
Rosit Lievens
JoggingClub Herzele
51:36
51:24
42
Cindy Faqvaet
JoggingClub Herzele
51:37
51:24
43
Lisa Tavernier
TBT
51:43
51:19
44
Astrid de Ridder
alva (Atl. Land van Aalst
52:17
51:54
45
Marijke Vanparys
3TK
52:36
52:28
46
Cindy Baekeland
Anzegem
52:41
52:21
47
Eve Veeck
JoggingClub Herzele
52:49
52:32
48
Katrien Aspelagh
HC Oostende
53:01
52:44
49
Jenny van Steenberge
JoggingClub Herzele
53:02
52:46
50
Mandy van Schaik
Zeist
53:09
52:54
51
Lies Dekeyzer
Maldegem
53:13
52:53
52
Marloes de Houck
Middelburg
53:21
52:57
53
Tanja van Wesemael
Burst
53:22
53:04
54
Amber Ballegeer
Assebroek
53:22
53:06
55
Ellen Verkindere
Forza8740
53:37
53:07
56
Anne-mie Depreitere
Moerkerke
53:56
53:37
57
Kristy de Schepper
JC Zwalm
53:57
53:43
58
Stefanie De Borle
JoggingClub Herzele
54:00
53:43
59
Anja Bleyaert
AC Beverhout
54:01
53:44
60
Stefanie vandevisser
Scheldesport
54:09
53:46
61
Monica Schram
Sluis
54:18
53:58
62
Georgette Knockaert
BEHO
54:21
54:05
63
Sandra Janssoone
Blankenberge
54:24
54:18
64
Fran Vergauwen
Herzele
54:37
54:19
65
Isabel Snauwaert
Knokke-Heist
54:46
54:26
66
Marlous de Meijer
Biervliet
55:00
54:34
67
Ellen Vandekerckhove
Forza8740
55:07
54:36
68
Linda Riemens
Aardenburg
55:11
54:45
69
Sandra Deloore
Gent
55:43
55:16
70
An Van Quaethem
Drongen
55:48
55:28
71
Sofie De Groeve
Sportjoy
55:51
55:24
72
Julie Rammelaere
Knesselare
56:08
55:40
73
Cindy Dijkers
Biervliet
56:11
55:50
74
Brigitte Neyt
Assenede
56:44
56:24
75
Monique Kokke
Westdorpe
56:51
56:33
76
Nicole De Coninck
De Krekenlopers
56:59
56:33
77
^Greta Vervondel
JC Zwalm
57:11
56:46
78
Marijke de Milliano
Rotterdam
57:20
56:49
79
Carine Cleemput
Runners Evergem
57:26
57:00
80
Sophie Van de Putte
Heist-Aan-Zee
57:28
57:03
81
Dorien Vasseur
Oostburg
57:41
57:27
82
Evelyne Van Gelder
Rumbeke
57:42
57:27
83
Wendy Seghers
Hasselt
57:43
57:16
84
Krista Laridon
RTKH - DTC
58:04
57:39
85
Sara van Dale
Oostburg
58:04
57:42
86
Cecile Mullaert
Biervliet
58:08
57:46
87
Nikè Goedertier
Bottelare
58:21
57:52
88
Anne de Maeyer
Rotterdam
58:27
58:12
89
Elsbeth Scholing
Sluis
58:57
58:43
90
Ria Fredriks
AV '56
59:00
58:49
91
Jacqueline Meijers
AV '56
59:01
58:54
92
Sofie Lamont
KAA Gent
59:03
58:44
93
Monica Verdonck
Brugge
59:31
59:16
94
Liesbeth Fiems
Gent
59:38
59:05
95
Lisa van Hyfte
Lissewege
59:44
59:24
96
Annic Vansteenkiste
Knokke
59:47
59:28
97
Jozian Zonnevijlle
Oostburg
1:00:00
59:39
98
Marie-Thérèse Alleman
Ieper
1:00:19
1:00:10
99
De Jaeger-Braet Gerda
De Krekenlopers
1:00:19
59:53
100
Anja Vermeer
Axel
1:00:24
1:00:01
101
Marina De Groote
Knokke-Heist
1:00:25
1:00:06
102
Saskia de Troyer
JC Brakel
1:00:33
1:00:04
103
IDA Despontin
RCB
1:00:49
1:00:26
104
Mireille Hirdes
Kapelle
1:00:56
1:00:37
105
Jolien Ballegeer
Assebroek
1:02:18
1:02:02
106
Leen Suvée
Gistel
1:04:10
1:03:43
107
Elien D'Artois
Lapscheure
1:04:11
1:03:56
108
Anne-Marie de Jonge
Axel
1:04:14
1:03:51
109
Marie-Blanche Surny
RCB
1:04:27
1:04:03
110
Sofie Vander Plaetsen
Zomergem
1:04:53
1:04:44
111
Hanneke van Gaalen
Kamperland
1:05:04
1:04:48
112
Marja Jongepier
Nieuw- en Sint Joosland
1:05:22
1:05:05
113
Aleida Evers
Sluis
1:05:33
1:05:17
114
Marie Vanluchene
Forza8740
1:05:35
1:05:04
115
Carien Buysse
De Krekenlopers
1:05:41
1:05:16
116
Lisa Devlieger
Knokke-Heist
1:06:28
1:05:42
117
Nele Ghyoot
Oostkamp
1:06:28
1:05:43
118
Lieve Willems
Knokke-Heist
1:07:02
1:06:46
119
Kathleen Vlietinck
Knokke
1:08:56
1:08:31
120
Bianca de Pooter
Terneuzen
1:09:42
1:09:10
121
Annelies Seyns
Gullegem
1:12:19
1:11:51
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Benjanin Barbier
Jogging Plus
1:10:21
1:10:17
2
Ward Oosterlinck
Eendr. Aalst (EA)
1:10:45
1:10:41
3
Stijn De Vulder
AC Geraardsbergen
1:11:07
1:11:04
4
Mathias Becquaert
Eendr. Aalst (EA)
1:11:24
1:11:20
5
Karel Moerman
MAC Westhoek
1:11:43
1:11:39
6
Dries Depoortere
KAV Roeselare (AVR)
1:11:45
1:11:40
7
Jimay Bultinck
AVMO
1:12:15
1:12:09
8
Gerd Devos
Dentergem
1:12:45
1:12:40
9
Pieter Geens
Itegem
1:13:21
1:13:15
10
Stieperaere Davy
BEHO
1:13:42
1:13:38
11
Nico Serroen
KAA Gent
1:14:44
1:14:40
12
Tom Voet
Bjokkesteam
1:15:26
1:15:20
13
Juliaan Van Lierde
AC Geraardsbergen
1:15:47
1:15:44
14
Bart De Turck
AC Geraardsbergen
1:15:49
1:15:44
15
Whytie Priem
Roeselare
1:16:21
1:16:16
16
Dries Lernout
DAPALO
1:16:23
1:16:17
17
Stijn De Blander
vita
1:16:23
1:16:17
18
Bart Verbeke
Abmarke
1:17:00
1:16:55
19
Auke van Driessche
Zaventem
1:17:11
1:16:46
20
Bram Laevens
WTDT
1:19:01
1:18:55
21
Kurt Vallé
KAV Roeselare (AVR)
1:19:13
1:19:07
22
Donavan Leyn
Menen
1:19:46
1:19:36
23
Wazo De Rouck
Geraardsbergen
1:19:48
1:19:44
24
henk Omey
Bavikhove
1:20:05
1:20:00
25
Mathieu Lazou
KAA Gent
1:20:51
1:20:47
26
Niels Vandenbroele
Tielt
1:20:54
1:20:43
27
Samuel Putman
WTDT
1:21:01
1:20:56
28
Jan Vijverman
Eendr. Aalst (EA)
1:21:16
1:21:10
29
Bjorn traen
JC Aalter
1:21:32
1:21:25
30
Tim Vandenborne
Vlierzele Sportief
1:21:37
1:21:25
31
Kevin D'Hondt
vita
1:21:39
1:21:32
32
Frederic Dheedene
WTDT
1:21:42
1:21:37
33
Elias Schack
Eendr. Aalst (EA)
1:21:45
1:21:40
34
Andy Vossaert
Beernem
1:21:57
1:21:48
35
Jan Hoppenbrouwers
Knokke-Heist
1:22:23
1:22:12
36
Urs de Poorter
JC Aalter
1:23:21
1:23:14
37
Bavo Sierens
MTV
1:23:30
1:23:23
38
Bram Decavel
Kortrijk
1:24:08
1:23:59
39
Martijn Kox
Westdorpe
1:24:10
1:24:04
40
Ward Goethals
Adegem
1:24:11
1:24:01
41
Hendrik van der Elst
Eendr. Aalst (EA)
1:24:14
1:24:07
42
Steven Desmet
Otegem
1:24:22
1:24:14
43
Olivier Verhaeke
We.All.Love.Running
1:24:47
1:24:36
44
Jan Riemens
Waterland-Oudeman
1:25:01
1:24:52
45
Tom Janssens
Tillit smsbox
1:25:12
1:25:01
46
Thomas Christiaans
Deurle
1:25:28
1:24:58
47
Frederik Van De Velde
Zele
1:25:55
1:25:44
48
Nikolaas Notredame
Ivac
1:26:11
1:26:00
49
Tristan Van De Velde
Melle
1:26:34
1:26:19
50
Gerdi De Meester
Nieuwerkerken
1:26:36
1:33:02
51
Andy Cocquyt
De Krekenlopers
1:26:38
1:26:27
52
Jeremy Rens
Gistel
1:26:51
1:26:44
53
Ben Desnouck
ktdc kortrijk
1:26:58
1:26:48
54
Tim Buysse
Tillit smsbox
1:27:00
1:26:46
55
Tim Bekaert
Kluisbergen
1:27:49
1:27:23
56
Jurrit szarafinski
Middelburg
1:27:54
1:27:24
57
Guilaume Perneel
Otegem
1:28:12
1:28:03
58
Bram Louage
DAPALO
1:28:40
1:28:34
59
Kurt Marchand
Anzegem
1:28:45
1:28:25
60
Amor Maertens
De Wielingen
1:28:46
1:28:35
61
Michiel Cottenie
No Limit Team (NLT)
1:28:49
1:28:39
62
Jorge Scheirens
sodibrug
1:29:22
1:29:13
63
Yannick De Caluwé
De Krekenlopers
1:29:27
1:29:15
64
Bert Verbeke
De Krekenlopers
1:29:44
1:29:32
65
Karel Mortelmans
midlon
1:29:46
1:29:36
66
Yannick Van Lunter
Eendr. Aalst (EA)
1:29:51
1:29:44
67
Kristof Vereecke
Tillit smsbox
1:30:22
1:30:08
68
Jeroen Van Steendam
Lede
1:30:43
1:30:33
69
Sebastian Wouters
KAA Gent
1:31:04
1:30:51
70
Glenn Vinckier
AVI Ingelmunster
1:31:10
1:31:00
71
Jens Ketels
Gistel
1:31:37
1:31:29
72
Dieter Willems
Brugge
1:32:47
1:32:31
73
William Deraedt
AVI Ingelmunster
1:33:00
1:32:40
74
Johnny Uitterhoeve
AV '56
1:33:30
1:33:12
75
Sven Vermeulen
Dynamica-Vlissingen
1:33:31
1:33:13
76
Gino Volbrecht
Oostende
1:33:53
1:33:38
77
Bart Hubreght
sodibrug
1:34:00
1:33:52
78
Carl Salomez
Sportics Tri Team
1:34:36
1:34:26
79
Patrick van Morrelgem
Sluis
1:34:50
1:34:34
80
Pieter Verbeke
FLAC
1:34:56
1:34:40
81
Ben Vandenbussche
Sint-Andries
1:34:58
1:34:28
82
Meerpoel Nico
Bambrugge
1:35:03
1:34:54
83
Jochem Bargeman
Middelburg
1:35:08
1:34:57
84
Gregory Deceuninck
KAV Roeselare (AVR)
1:35:09
1:34:47
85
Wim Timmerman
Brugge
1:35:10
1:34:27
86
Michael De Moor
AdApp
1:35:16
1:34:52
87
Siebe Hindryckx
Brugge
1:35:23
1:34:53
88
Valentino Aledda
Brussel
1:35:29
1:34:43
89
Kenny Demeulenaere
Lichtervelde
1:36:16
1:35:51
90
Miquel Van Den Driessche
Berchem
1:36:19
1:35:59
91
Wouer Fevers
Sint-Kruis (Brugge)
1:36:30
1:36:16
92
Ken Hunninck
Maspoe Running Team
1:36:33
1:36:19
93
Bruno De Rynck
FLAC
1:36:40
1:36:34
94
Olivier Debruyne
triatlon Damme
1:36:46
1:36:16
95
Kenny Engels
Zingem
1:36:53
1:36:02
96
Ruben Callens
Oudenaarde
1:36:54
1:36:02
97
Nick neyt
Zelzate
1:37:23
1:37:08
98
Germund Vandewiele
NIET deva marathonteam
1:37:47
1:37:32
99
Pablo Eggermont
Lauwe
1:38:09
1:37:48
100
Jean- Claude Maddelein
KAV Roeselare (AVR)
1:38:19
1:37:57
101
Arne Geerlings
Zandhoven
1:38:22
1:37:40
102
Hendrik Moers
MMC
1:38:42
1:38:08
103
Bart Vandewiele
JC Aalter
1:38:46
1:38:23
104
Stieven Van de Velde
Running Team Knokke
1:39:07
1:38:28
105
Martijn Kools
Antwerpen
1:40:13
1:39:34
106
Kris Vandewalle
Lauwe
1:40:21
1:40:02
107
Dimmy Ivens
Schoondijke
1:40:25
1:40:07
108
Kenny Burssens
MMC
1:40:36
1:40:00
109
Noah Ryckenboer
Eendr. Aalst (EA)
1:40:50
1:40:37
110
Diego Poppe
Knokke-Heist
1:40:56
1:40:06
111
Joachim Verhaeghe
Wingene
1:41:11
1:40:41
112
Laurens Huyghebaert
Maldegem
1:41:32
1:41:09
113
Ward Kerckaert
Sint-Kruis (Brugge)
1:42:10
1:41:18
114
Mark Dhuyvetter
AV De Wielingen
1:42:34
1:42:25
115
Pieter Verhaeghe
midlon
1:42:38
1:42:27
116
Stefaan Arryn
Lokeren
1:43:01
1:42:16
117
Stan Neyrinck
KAV Roeselare (AVR)
1:43:22
1:42:58
118
Wim Deduytsche
AC Blankenberge
1:43:27
1:42:32
119
Micheal Verstraeten
JC Moerbeke
1:43:29
1:43:01
120
Toon Matthieu
Iddergem
1:44:34
1:44:08
121
Nicolas Holvoet
Munte
1:44:51
1:44:24
122
Vincent De Smet
Ingelumunster
1:44:56
1:44:06
123
Peter Foré
De Krekenlopers
1:44:57
1:44:28
124
coen kaijser
Terneuzen
1:45:12
1:44:43
125
Yannick Vastenhout
Terneuzen
1:46:09
1:45:41
126
Robert Lafertin
Scheldesport
1:46:29
1:45:58
127
Yourick Van Laere
Gent Loopt
1:46:32
1:45:47
128
Filip Everaert
Mespelare
1:46:44
1:46:18
129
Wim De Moyter
Fear
1:47:26
1:47:01
130
Yannick Rotsaert
Leuven
1:47:45
1:46:47
131
Botje de Coster
Knokke-Heist
1:47:48
1:46:48
132
Peet Wijnen
Eindhoven
1:48:28
1:47:41
133
Frederik Maes
Koolskamp
1:48:30
1:48:03
134
David Defour
Koolskamp
1:48:34
1:48:06
135
Bart Laleman
Brugge
1:48:41
1:48:13
136
Peter van den heuvel
Zierikzee
1:49:17
1:48:56
137
Piter Soete
No-Limits
1:49:32
1:49:17
138
Danny Dijke
Loopgroep Zeeland
1:49:49
1:49:27
139
Gerben Jan van Harten
Arnhem
1:50:09
1:49:22
140
Frederik Defloo
Waardamme
1:50:19
1:49:53
141
Kevin Defieuw
Gullegem
1:50:46
1:50:08
142
Klaas Pype
Zonnebeke
1:51:10
1:50:33
143
Sylvain Borremans
Ronse
1:51:32
1:51:02
144
Peter Van Maele
Managers Marathon Club
1:51:39
1:51:02
145
Dimitri De Windt
Zeebrugge
1:52:13
1:51:19
146
Sebastien Eeckhaut
Vlezembeek
1:52:15
1:51:25
147
Tom Desmedt
Forza8740
1:52:19
1:51:38
148
Bart Lievens
Ertvelde
1:52:39
1:52:02
149
Teddy Vansteenwinkel
Forza8740
1:52:54
1:52:13
150
Thomas van Vooren
Eindhoven
1:53:33
1:52:51
151
Kristof Calis
Gullegem
1:54:02
1:53:12
152
Antoni Faccenda
Destelbergen
1:54:06
1:53:34
153
Thierry Dever
Gent Loopt
1:54:08
1:53:22
154
Sef Rais
Vilvoorde
1:54:13
1:53:59
155
Joeri van de Gender
Herentals
1:54:35
1:54:07
156
Laurens Tembuyser
Gent
1:54:43
1:53:54
157
Michael Saelens
VAD
1:55:09
1:54:35
158
Peter Vervaet
Lokeren
1:55:22
1:54:38
159
koen Vantorre
Heist-aan-Zee
1:55:36
1:54:42
160
Tom Sas
Antwerpen
1:55:42
1:55:00
161
Nico Lamont
Kruishoutem
1:56:06
1:55:15
162
Bjorn Soenen
Staden
1:56:11
1:55:37
163
Matti Anckaert
Outrijve -Avelgem
1:56:35
1:55:42
164
Jeremy De Brauwer
Flycos Runningfriends
1:57:22
1:56:22
165
Dieter Roos
Brakel
1:57:34
1:56:53
166
Gil Dias
RCB
1:57:48
1:56:48
167
Quinten Lelievre
Gent Loopt
1:59:19
1:58:35
168
Bart Van De Voorde
Lokeren
1:59:45
1:59:05
169
Dieter FOré
Maldegem
2:00:34
2:00:05
170
Davy Vandenbussche
MAC Westhoek
2:00:54
2:00:46
171
Ruben Van de Velde
Running Team Knokke
2:01:46
2:01:08
172
Maxim ovaere
Zwevegem
2:01:46
2:01:35
173
David Rottiers
Wondelgem
2:02:54
2:01:51
174
Jeroen Hoofd
FLAC
2:04:06
2:03:49
175
Sam Van Den Berge
Gent
2:04:45
2:03:55
176
Brecht Van Wassenhove
Antwerpen
2:04:56
2:04:10
177
Tim Verbeke
De Krekenlopers
2:09:42
2:08:41
178
Philippe Mariman
Beveren
2:11:31
2:10:50
179
Johan Rosiers
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
2:13:49
2:13:25
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Frederick Colpaert
Kortemark
1:13:29
1:13:25
2
Cedric De Caluwe
Alg. Brugse AV
1:15:10
1:15:06
3
Tomas Valcke
Managers Marathon Club
1:16:40
1:16:36
4
Alain Geerts
Lede
1:16:53
1:16:47
5
Loopgids Maarten
De Loopgids
1:19:31
1:19:25
6
Christ Vandenbroucke
DAPALO
1:19:43
1:19:38
7
Gilles Naniwe
RCB
1:21:13
1:21:06
8
Steven de Clercq
De Krekenlopers
1:22:37
1:22:27
9
Edwin de jaeger
RK HAV
1:22:49
1:22:44
10
Steven van Heirseele
Eeklo
1:23:28
1:23:14
11
Stijn Demeulemeester
Zwevegem
1:23:42
1:23:35
12
Benny Thuy
RK HAV
1:23:49
1:23:35
13
Yves Vandemeulebroucke
KAA Gent
1:23:57
1:23:49
14
Serge De Blauwe
AC Houtland
1:24:01
1:23:56
15
Kris Meganck
Sint-Lievens-Houtem
1:24:09
1:24:01
16
Sven Lycke
Rumbeke
1:24:13
1:24:03
17
Marnix Vandewattijne
AC Geraardsbergen
1:24:21
1:24:16
18
Frederik Heyman
zomergem
1:24:27
1:24:20
19
Kristof Reynvoet
KAA Gent
1:24:32
1:24:28
20
Joffrey Defour
AC Beverhout
1:25:04
1:24:57
21
Steven Vandenbussche
MAC Westhoek
1:25:06
1:24:59
22
Geert Roelandts
ktdc kortrijk
1:25:09
1:24:59
23
Dominique Coulon
Abmarke
1:25:39
1:25:31
24
Thierry Dooms
No Limit Team (NLT)
1:26:45
1:26:35
25
Pascal D'halluin
Bissegem
1:26:46
1:26:38
26
Steven Callens
ktdc kortrijk
1:26:47
1:26:36
27
Gunther
Arlon
1:28:15
1:28:03
28
Allan van Alten
RK HAV
1:28:17
1:28:10
29
Edwin strobbe
Zomergem
1:28:25
1:28:15
30
Wolter Vos
Dynamica-Vlissingen
1:28:50
1:28:39
31
Marco Scherbeijn
AV De Wielingen
1:28:59
1:28:48
32
Stefan Calebout
3TK
1:29:23
1:29:10
33
Peter Roman
Zottegem Atletiek
1:29:53
1:29:38
34
Chris Deleesnyder
No Limit Team (NLT)
1:29:55
1:29:45
35
Tom Tanghe
No Limit Team (NLT)
1:29:55
1:29:52
36
Frederic Ares
No Limit Team (NLT)
1:30:13
1:30:05
37
Tom Dewaele
Avelgem
1:30:32
1:30:24
38
Dave De Rouck
Joggingclub Veltem
1:30:54
1:30:41
39
Sandy Minnebo
Aartrijke
1:30:57
1:30:48
40
Peter Van de Walle
AC Boslopers
1:31:08
1:30:47
41
Lo Presti
RCB
1:31:22
1:31:02
42
Abi van Lare
Terneuzen
1:32:03
1:31:50
43
Rudy Bruyninckx
sodibrug
1:32:18
1:31:56
44
Robert Vroon
AV De Wielingen
1:32:29
1:32:20
45
Joeri De Rijck
Managers Marathon Club
1:32:38
1:32:04
46
Björn Dubois
Assebroek
1:32:43
1:32:30
47
Kurt Schreyen
Runners Evergem
1:32:44
1:32:33
48
Vincent van Tyghem
eernegem
1:32:46
1:32:39
49
Pascal Porreye
OostVleteren
1:33:00
1:32:45
50
Gunther Mattens
Spiridon
1:33:04
1:32:41
51
Brian Ameys
FLAC
1:33:08
1:32:52
52
Roman Bartoszuk
RCB
1:33:13
1:32:57
53
Roger Lemmens
KAA Gent
1:33:15
1:33:01
54
Marnix Hillaert
Tillit smsbox
1:33:23
1:33:08
55
Philippe de Bock
Oudenaarde
1:33:27
1:33:06
56
Bart De Beul
3MD
1:33:38
1:33:13
57
Borceux Francois
RCB
1:33:45
1:33:26
58
Gino Sesselle
De Krekenlopers
1:33:57
1:33:41
59
David Mestdagh
DP-KLIMAIR
1:34:24
1:34:12
60
Tino Bresseleers
Managers Marathon Club
1:34:52
1:34:25
61
Koen Landuyt
Zomergem
1:34:54
1:34:46
62
Joris De Neve
De Krekenlopers
1:34:57
1:34:39
63
Rob de Pagter
Runderground
1:35:31
1:35:16
64
Marc Loveniers
RCB
1:35:38
1:35:18
65
Wim Van Nieuwenhuize
JC Zwalm
1:35:51
1:35:42
66
Gert Schoors
De Krekenlopers
1:36:23
1:36:06
67
Pieter Devloo
Managers Marathon Club
1:36:44
1:36:12
68
Danny Versluys
De Krekenlopers
1:36:59
1:36:54
69
Michiel Batthu
AB Marke
1:37:05
1:36:49
70
Tom Castelein
Knokke-Heist
1:37:31
1:36:44
71
Jan Stockman
Jumpers
1:37:50
1:37:43
72
Davy Spiessens
Ardooie
1:37:54
1:37:29
73
Luc Meurisse
No Limit Team (NLT)
1:37:55
1:37:31
74
Frank Schoof
JC Moerbeke
1:38:18
1:38:00
75
Wim Teniers
JesseVNsportscoaching
1:38:23
1:37:58
76
Yuran vanden Bershe
JC Scheldevallei Melsen
1:38:25
1:37:51
77
Filip Vyverman
Managers Marathon Club
1:38:36
1:37:47
78
Carlo Nobus
Eede Zld
1:38:44
1:38:25
79
William de Jonge
Nieuwdorp Zld
1:39:12
1:38:28
80
Perry Stoel
Grijpskerke
1:39:17
1:39:03
81
Peter Coen
Brugge
1:39:38
1:38:46
82
Niek Wieland
Axel
1:39:42
1:39:14
83
Christ De Wilde
De Krekenlopers
1:39:59
1:39:40
84
Jurgen Lowie
Esen
1:40:16
1:39:53
85
Lion Baas
Vlissingen
1:40:17
1:40:01
86
Vincent Stoops
Leuven
1:40:19
1:39:51
87
Geert Glaude
Roeselare
1:40:21
1:39:57
88
Lieven de Paepe
JC Aalter
1:41:21
1:40:59
89
De Vrieze Luc
JC Aalter
1:41:21
1:41:03
90
Bene Pype
AC Staden
1:41:27
1:40:51
91
Koen Daems
Aartselaar
1:41:34
1:41:15
92
Alexandre Villez
Menen
1:41:37
1:41:23
93
Francois van de Broecke
AV De Wielingen
1:41:44
1:41:16
94
Jan Seynhaeve
Wevelgem
1:41:46
1:41:28
95
Jean-luc vermeersch
Sint-Denijs
1:42:04
1:41:41
96
Miguel Minnebo
AZW
1:42:06
1:41:43
97
Ronald Van Loo
JC Brakel
1:42:06
1:41:48
98
Vuylsteke fabrice
Wevelgem
1:43:11
1:42:50
99
Steve Wittevrongel
Tri Team 70.3
1:43:17
1:42:21
100
Yves Bracke
Tillit smsbox
1:43:30
1:43:18
101
Bruno de Keyser
Gent Loopt
1:43:43
1:42:57
102
Bart de Saedeleer
alva (Atl. Land van Aalst
1:43:47
1:43:20
103
Dirk De Sutter
Run for Fun Zwalm
1:44:06
1:43:46
104
Didier Dewaele
Knokke-Heist
1:44:17
1:43:53
105
Tom Vandevelde
Gent
1:44:44
1:44:26
106
Frank Faes
Sluis
1:44:53
1:44:35
107
Dirk Van Noppen
Meldert
1:45:02
1:44:38
108
BArt Verhelst
AVMO
1:45:06
1:44:53
109
Jochen Nini
World Runners Belgium
1:45:17
1:44:51
110
Bart Lievens
JC Scheldevallei Melsen
1:45:18
1:44:43
111
Romy de Belie
Lokeren
1:45:23
1:44:36
112
Bart van Brugghe
MMC
1:45:44
1:45:08
113
Pascal Van Hulle
De Krekenlopers
1:46:21
1:45:27
114
Frederick Perneel
Deinze
1:46:39
1:46:17
115
Gunther Segers
alva (Atl. Land van Aalst
1:46:43
1:46:17
116
Hugo Huygebaert
RC Gent
1:46:46
1:46:35
117
Gorik Devos
KASVO
1:47:25
1:46:46
118
Nico Schelstraete
JC Aalter
1:47:33
1:46:38
119
Nikki Koentges
Sluis
1:47:49
1:46:50
120
Reinhold de Kosten
Zingem
1:48:41
1:48:10
121
Christophe Vancoillie
Forza8740
1:50:01
1:49:20
122
Johnny Crijns
MMC
1:50:05
1:49:26
123
Patrick Pielaat
Terneuzen
1:50:05
1:49:21
124
Dries Vanderschaeghe
AC Beverhout
1:50:17
1:49:51
125
Tony Misman
De Krekenlopers
1:50:39
1:50:27
126
Beerens Bart
vita
1:50:41
1:49:52
127
Wim Baert
Mc3TB
1:50:47
1:49:52
128
Alain Vermeulen
JC Scheldevallei Melsen
1:51:35
1:51:00
129
Kurt Leyman
JC Scheldevallei Melsen
1:51:36
1:51:01
130
Bernard Bucquoye
Brugge
1:52:06
1:51:12
131
Kristof Gillis
Wingene
1:52:15
1:51:43
132
Bart van de Putte
alva (Atl. Land van Aalst
1:52:45
1:52:05
133
Michel Van de Putte
alva (Atl. Land van Aalst
1:52:47
1:52:08
134
Dimitri Antonissen
Antwerpen
1:53:11
1:52:31
135
Alex Gheerolfs
Ronse
1:53:14
1:52:44
136
Jack Folkersma
Scheldesport
1:53:19
1:52:47
137
Peter de Smet
JC Brakel
1:53:28
1:53:06
138
Christiaan velle
Bredene
1:54:17
1:53:20
139
Marc Corijn
Kapellebrug
1:54:33
1:54:06
140
Hendrik de Wilde
Managers Marathon Club
1:55:10
1:54:32
141
Kurt D'hoore
We.All.Love.Running
1:55:22
1:54:53
142
Adam Kursa
Blankenberge
1:55:32
1:54:38
143
Ronny de Groene
Jumpers
1:55:40
1:54:52
144
Marc Becue
Oostkamp
1:56:02
1:55:15
145
Marco Olivier
Vlissingen
1:56:44
1:56:11
146
Gerry Blaakman
Terneuzen
1:56:48
1:55:50
147
Guy Van Driessche
Graauw
1:57:00
1:56:04
148
Joost Blontrock
Gistel
1:57:02
1:56:13
149
Robert van de Kerkhove
Aardenburg
1:57:15
1:56:47
150
Christophe Lesschaeve
Geraardsbergen
1:57:39
1:56:48
151
Jurgen Willemsen
Schoondijke
1:57:39
1:57:15
152
Franky Ovaere
Zwevegem
1:59:25
1:59:15
153
Martine Vandenberghe
Koksijde
2:00:30
1:59:36
154
Alain Bruylandt
Gent Loopt
2:00:38
1:59:53
155
Wim Marin
Kieldrecht
2:01:03
2:00:06
156
Johan Baudewijn
Moerbeke
2:01:14
2:00:43
157
Nico Acke
De Krekenlopers
2:01:16
2:00:59
158
Daniël Clovin
Managers Marathon Club
2:02:29
2:01:48
159
Christof Persyn
Lissewege
2:02:48
2:02:20
160
Jan De Coninck
Managers Marathon Club
2:02:52
2:02:12
161
Olaf Bakker
Sint-Martens-Latem
2:03:37
2:02:49
162
Wim De Boeck
Aalst
2:03:37
2:02:58
163
Werner Stapel
Managers Marathon Club
2:04:11
2:03:27
164
Sven Hernot
Ramskapelle
2:08:32
2:07:54
165
Boudewijn Van Autreve
Gent Loopt
2:08:44
2:08:01
166
Paul Wybo
roadrunners torhout
2:11:50
2:10:54
167
Marc Dezutter
Knokke Heist
2:11:55
2:11:04
168
Erik van Liere
Nieuwdorp Zld
2:16:42
2:15:47
169
Kurt Parmentier
Wevelgem
2:19:46
2:19:06
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Luc van Asbroeck
KAA Gent
1:15:45
1:15:41
2
Stefaan Derous
Sint-Andries
1:21:21
1:21:11
3
Geert de Brouwer
alva (Atl. Land van Aalst
1:24:23
1:24:15
4
Franky van Lierde
DAPALO
1:26:44
1:26:40
5
Gino Puystjens
HC Oostende
1:27:42
1:27:35
6
Patrik Vankrunkelsven
De Bosvrienden
1:28:16
1:28:02
7
Hedwig Schockaert
Spiridon Aalst
1:28:22
1:28:00
8
Paul Rosseel
Veurne
1:28:36
1:28:23
9
Dirk Van Hijfte
De Krekenlopers
1:28:42
1:28:19
10
Olivier Goedertier
Merelbeke
1:28:53
1:28:41
11
Piet van der Heyden
Melle
1:29:32
1:29:19
12
Johan Coulon
triatlon Damme
1:30:09
1:29:46
13
Patrick Vermaeren
Spiridon Aalst
1:30:43
1:30:20
14
Dany Vlietinck
Heist-aan-Zee
1:32:28
1:31:43
15
Thierry Begeyn
Brugge
1:32:52
1:32:45
16
Marco Riemens
Waterland-Oudeman
1:32:56
1:32:46
17
Eddy van Eenooge
AVI Ingelmunster
1:33:06
1:32:17
18
Wim Van Schoor
Managers Marathon Club
1:34:39
1:34:06
19
Luc VAN DE VEN
AC Geraardsbergen
1:35:30
1:35:18
20
Dieter Hemelsoet
Runners Evergem
1:36:08
1:35:32
21
Claeys Erik
Runners Evergem
1:36:11
1:35:51
22
Stefan Verbrugge
KAV Roeselare (AVR)
1:36:21
1:35:58
23
Hervé de Hemptinne
RCB
1:37:22
1:37:03
24
Kurt De Smet
De Krekenlopers
1:37:51
1:37:24
25
René Harinck
Oost-Souburg
1:37:53
1:37:39
26
Paul Rogiers
Loop Je Fit
1:38:07
1:37:49
27
Luc Boonants
ktdc kortrijk
1:38:11
1:38:00
28
Werner Diestelmans
Tessenderlo
1:38:13
1:38:08
29
Xavier Michels
KASVO
1:39:13
1:38:32
30
Herman van de Mergel
AC Hamme
1:39:16
1:38:44
31
Frany Ghys
Oudenaarde
1:39:25
1:39:05
32
Pieter Longin
MMC
1:39:35
1:38:49
33
John Vette
Terneuzen
1:40:04
1:39:42
34
Rudy van de Moortele
Aalter
1:40:30
1:40:15
35
Bert Vandenborne
Vlierzele Sportief
1:40:44
1:40:20
36
Jonckheere Patrick
Aartrijke
1:40:55
1:40:23
37
Giusti Roberto
Westkapelle
1:41:27
1:40:38
38
Hedwig Van Beveren
JC Moerbeke
1:41:41
1:41:15
39
Frank Verhoeven
Dilbeek
1:41:41
1:41:10
40
Marc De Boeck
Kontich
1:41:52
1:41:02
41
Kris Vannieuwenhuyse
Kortrijk
1:41:56
1:41:36
42
Peter Vanderkeilen
Knokke-Heist
1:42:31
1:41:36
43
Leo Bracke
Axel
1:42:32
1:42:02
44
Luc Belis
Brecht
1:43:58
1:43:08
45
Luc Hamerlinck
De Krekenlopers
1:44:07
1:43:33
46
The Roels
Kloosterzande
1:44:41
1:44:11
47
Jar Jar Velde
Gent
1:44:45
1:44:14
48
Hans Dhondt
gent
1:45:19
1:44:47
49
Ronny Ketels
Gistel
1:45:33
1:45:13
50
Laurent Vanneste
KASVO
1:46:04
1:45:23
51
Jan Strymes
De Krekenlopers
1:46:21
1:45:28
52
Hans Vis
Halsteren
1:47:19
1:46:23
53
Jack Mechielsen
Spui
1:47:31
1:46:45
54
Wim De Lannoy
JC Aalter
1:47:33
1:46:38
55
Verkinderen Nic
Runners Evergem
1:47:34
1:46:46
56
Herman Vandesande
Gooik
1:47:56
1:47:27
57
Lieven Deseure
FLAC
1:48:19
1:47:46
58
Glenn De Buf
joggingteam de olifant
1:48:42
1:48:19
59
Luc De Maerteleere
3TK
1:48:48
1:48:16
60
Stefaan Obreno
Swimclass
1:49:00
1:48:47
61
Ivan Deweirdt
Runners Evergem
1:49:30
1:49:09
62
Jan Van der Straeten
Keep on running
1:49:35
1:49:15
63
Titart Paul
RCB
1:49:59
1:49:10
64
Joost Raman
Runners Evergem
1:51:00
1:50:37
65
Constant Peter
Ruddervoorde
1:51:22
1:50:28
66
Rini Fenijn
Nieuwvliet
1:51:31
1:51:02
67
Pierre FALQUE
RCB
1:51:49
1:51:19
68
Alex Koussonsky
JC Zwalm
1:52:16
1:51:34
69
Ruud Geldof
Dynamica
1:52:52
1:52:29
70
Van Leirsberghe Paul
AC Blanco
1:53:00
1:52:16
71
Alain de Meyer
Sint-gillis-waas
1:53:10
1:52:17
72
Anthony De Muynck
Aalter
1:53:52
1:53:22
73
Geert Buyse
Abmarke
1:54:36
1:54:02
74
Robin Puijstjens
Oostende
1:54:37
1:54:06
75
Dirk Van Meirvenne
Managers Marathon Club
1:54:39
1:54:04
76
Rudi de Waele
3TK
1:56:32
1:55:39
77
Jannick Anckaert
Outrijve Avelgem
1:56:36
1:55:43
78
Wim van de Putte
Gent
1:57:40
1:56:55
79
Peter Verschueren
KASVO
1:58:34
1:57:49
80
Johan de Waele
alva (Atl. Land van Aalst
1:58:38
1:57:39
81
Parrick Schellekens
alva (Atl. Land van Aalst
1:58:43
1:57:43
82
Raf De Groot
roadrunners torhout
1:58:56
1:58:06
83
Filip De Roeck
Vlierzele Sportief
2:00:02
1:59:27
84
Dirk Tembuyser
Oudenaarde
2:00:08
1:59:20
85
Ivan Verbeke
De Krekenlopers
2:00:52
2:00:15
86
Bernard Seeuws
SMO
2:01:31
2:01:09
87
Philippe van Hoof
Sint-Truiden
2:01:38
2:00:54
88
Harry Durinck
Kalken
2:01:47
2:01:18
89
Hendrik Van de Velde
Running Team Knokke
2:01:52
2:01:13
90
Peter kuijper
Lewedorp
2:01:59
2:01:05
91
Edwin van Gaalen
Kamperland
2:03:55
2:03:45
92
Martin claeys
sodibrug
2:04:28
2:03:27
93
Danny van den Berge
Sint-Maria-Latem
2:04:46
2:03:55
94
Frank Acke
BalkMoorsele
2:04:51
2:04:12
95
Benoit De Witte
Managers Marathon Club
2:05:26
2:04:26
96
Martin Billiau
Dendermonde
2:06:16
2:05:18
97
Patrick Willemarck
Knokke-Heist
2:10:10
2:09:29
98
Philip Verwaeghe
JC Aalter
2:10:34
2:09:38
99
Aelvoet Michel
Ronse
2:11:46
2:11:02
100
Philip De Vroe
JC Moerbeke
2:13:12
2:12:25
101
Benoit Huyskens
RCB
2:15:26
2:14:27
102
Rudy Vande Velde
JC Moerbeke
2:21:43
2:20:57
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ivan De Muynck
De Krekenlopers
1:29:33
1:29:23
2
Luc Despontin
RCB
1:36:26
1:36:06
3
Noël Ryckeboer
FLAC
1:36:41
1:36:25
4
Marc De Keersmaecker
Knokke-Heist
1:37:40
1:37:26
5
Andre De Schrijver
Geraardsbergen
1:43:07
1:42:54
6
Ronald Langenus
Mechelen
1:45:45
1:44:48
7
John Guequierre
Dynamica
1:47:51
1:47:36
8
Joseph Jacobs
AC Break
1:48:23
1:47:33
9
Ruud Fredriks
AV '56
1:49:22
1:48:53
10
Marc de reu
MMC
1:51:18
1:50:39
11
Luc GERNAEY
Managers Marathon Club
1:52:20
1:51:39
12
Dirk van Cuyck
Zomergem
1:54:03
1:53:34
13
Herman van de Vijver
MMC
1:54:10
1:53:42
14
Antoine Audenaert
World Runners Belgium
1:56:36
1:55:42
15
Imo Jongepier
Nieuw- en Sint Joosland
1:59:21
1:58:21
16
Martin Gyselinck
Lostri Amigos
2:00:27
2:00:14
17
Frits van Borrendam
Middelburg
2:01:40
2:01:16
18
Henk Decraecke
Run for Fun Zwalm
2:04:45
2:04:25
19
Christian Herteleer
De Krekenlopers
2:06:08
2:05:16
20
Jean pierre BUGADA
RCB
2:07:27
2:06:24
21
Jan de Jonge
driewegen
2:10:33
2:09:31
22
Hubert Roels
Kloosterzande
2:11:15
2:10:42
23
Ivan Rosenbaum
RCB
2:15:17
2:14:28
24
Hedwig Trappeniers
Koksijde
2:20:39
2:20:04
25
wim wijma
Tilburg
2:22:23
2:21:58
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anjolie Engels-Wisse
Middelburg
1:22:33
1:22:30
2
Annelies Deketelaere
HAC
1:24:00
1:23:55
3
Annemie Danneels
3TK
1:24:22
1:24:18
4
Petra De Sadeleer
Eendr. Aalst (EA)
1:26:08
1:26:01
5
Veronique Coene
BEHO
1:26:49
1:26:43
6
Gwendolyn De Deyne
BEHO
1:28:18
1:28:15
7
Nathalie Michels
Kaag Leielopers
1:28:30
1:28:16
8
Ann Sofie Claeys
RCG
1:28:42
1:28:36
9
Natalie De Ridder
KAC Lebbeke
1:30:10
1:30:01
10
Isabel Vermeulen
AB Marke
1:33:02
1:32:54
11
Van der Jeught Roossie
Maldegem
1:33:16
1:32:54
12
Otieno Beryl
sodibrug
1:35:57
1:35:43
13
Sophie van Biervliet
Knokke-Heist
1:36:14
1:36:05
14
Esther Verhaegen
Sluis
1:36:28
1:36:22
15
Veronique De Deene
Moorsele
1:37:35
1:37:21
16
Isabelle Marlier
Ingooigem
1:39:17
1:38:53
17
Fauve Vandendorpe
Knokke
1:39:40
1:39:12
18
Annelies Verstraete
Swimclass
1:41:10
1:40:58
19
Dafne Gervais
Managers Marathon Club
1:42:55
1:42:24
20
Greet Allemeersch
3TK
1:43:08
1:42:36
21
Ilse De Causemaeker
Runners Evergem
1:44:04
1:43:43
22
Martine Rosseel
3TK
1:44:17
1:43:41
23
Patricia de Roeve
KAA Gent
1:44:34
1:44:21
24
Carine Buyens
MMC
1:44:49
1:44:17
25
Sabrina Deschacht
Zwijnaarde
1:45:00
1:44:34
26
Kim Hendrickx
Hoboken
1:45:03
1:44:38
27
Michou Bousson
Oostende
1:45:08
1:44:50
28
Gaëlle HALSBERGHE
DAPALO
1:45:29
1:45:21
29
Deruddere Lies
BEHO
1:45:30
1:45:22
30
Katrien Paesbrugge
Funrunners
1:46:15
1:45:26
31
Nathalie van Maldegem
Maldegem
1:46:40
1:46:17
32
Michèle Roels
Lokeren
1:47:41
1:46:57
33
Claire Sneyers
Managers Marathon Club
1:47:54
1:47:26
34
Monique Nobus-van de Broecke
Aardenburg
1:48:12
1:47:35
35
Els Vandenbussche
Roeselare
1:48:19
1:47:46
36
Marijke Taragola
Gent
1:48:43
1:48:25
37
Evelien de Visser
IJzendijke
1:48:57
1:48:13
38
Laura Rampelberg
Dilbeek
1:48:58
1:48:00
39
Katrien Van Acker
Knesselare
1:48:58
1:48:24
40
Nele Debusschere
Ardooie
1:49:30
1:49:04
41
Hilde Dhont
JC Aalter
1:49:34
1:48:42
42
Kim Dijke
Dynamica
1:49:37
1:49:15
43
Lore Vervoort
Leuven
1:50:51
1:49:54
44
Kathy Petit
JC Zwalm
1:51:20
1:50:53
45
Esther de Koning
AV '56
1:51:22
1:50:44
46
Jessika Mathys
KASVO
1:51:40
1:51:01
47
Katia Vandecaveye
Triatlon Team Roeselare
1:52:10
1:51:45
48
Marleen Finoulst
Managers Marathon Club
1:52:20
1:51:43
49
Wanda Zegers
Scheldesport
1:52:26
1:51:56
50
Cathy Poppe
Scheldesport
1:52:26
1:51:55
51
Katleen Mels
Lokeren
1:52:38
1:52:03
52
Nola Cools
Gent
1:53:36
1:52:39
53
Dorine Vandermeersch
Loopgroep VHS
1:53:47
1:53:29
54
Wendy van de Velde
AV De Wielingen
1:54:00
1:53:45
55
Isabelle de Leu
Blankenberge
1:54:16
1:53:22
56
Karin van Noorden
Vlissingen
1:54:21
1:53:47
57
Lotte Van Meirvenne
Managers Marathon Club
1:54:39
1:54:03
58
Annick Dendooven
Koksijde
1:55:09
1:54:16
59
Jacqueline Maas
AV De Wielingen
1:55:13
1:54:48
60
Brigitte Roels
Kalken
1:55:40
1:54:52
61
Aly Talen
Antwerpen
1:55:59
1:55:40
62
Kimberley D'Hoore
Sluis
1:56:05
1:55:17
63
Lieve Vercauteren
Managers Marathon Club
1:56:45
1:56:11
64
Dominique Vansteenkiste
MMC
1:56:45
1:56:11
65
Nicole Serrarens
Sint Jansteen
1:57:00
1:56:03
66
Sylvie Poppe
TV ZWIN
1:57:00
1:56:24
67
Iris van de Kerkhove
Aardenburg
1:57:15
1:56:47
68
Sabine Stevens
Brasschaat
1:57:30
1:56:39
69
Martine Samyn
Westkapelle
1:57:36
1:57:01
70
Evi Du-Tre
Belsele
1:58:05
1:57:30
71
Tine Verfaillie
Oostkamp
1:58:38
1:57:37
72
Kathy Debruyne
Koksijde
1:59:27
1:58:33
73
Elke Borms
alva (Atl. Land van Aalst
1:59:29
1:58:31
74
Anne-Marie Thomaes
Hoofdplaat
1:59:42
1:58:55
75
Karmen Vandendriessche
Figaro25 Run
1:59:46
1:59:08
76
Annick Focquet
Managers Marathon Club
1:59:48
1:59:09
77
Caroline Campe
Lostri Amigos
2:00:20
2:00:06
78
Melanie Bode
Aardenburg
2:00:36
2:00:12
79
Tjarda Omta
Atriac
2:00:38
1:59:42
80
Nele De Coninck
KASVO
2:00:50
2:00:10
81
Carine Vandael
Figaro25 Run
2:01:07
2:00:28
82
Conny De Zutter
Figaro25 Run
2:01:08
2:00:29
83
Rosette Verkaart
Vlissingen
2:01:14
2:00:40
84
Mieke Mervelde
Lostri Amigos
2:01:30
2:01:17
85
Lie Vandenberghe
Koolskamp
2:01:41
2:01:08
86
Emanuela Bracke
Axel
2:01:51
2:01:20
87
Devinck martine
3TK
2:02:36
2:02:01
88
De Keyser Annick
Knokke-Heist
2:02:37
2:02:00
89
Lies Casseau
Meldert
2:02:50
2:02:26
90
Marion MAES
MMC
2:02:53
2:02:12
91
Anne-Marie Verbruggen
MMC
2:03:32
2:03:04
92
Jent'l Lefevre
Spiridon Aalst
2:03:41
2:02:48
93
Els Zweistra
Terneuzen
2:04:06
2:03:36
94
Marie Lorré
Vlierzele Sportief
2:04:46
2:03:49
95
Krista Van Riet
Vlierzele Sportief
2:04:47
2:03:49
96
Inge Quataert
AV De Wielingen
2:05:10
2:04:28
97
Laenen Linda
AC Break
2:05:30
2:04:40
98
Vanessa Priem
avi
2:06:14
2:05:46
99
Karin de Backer
Brasschaat
2:06:24
2:05:34
100
Carina van Gendt
alva (Atl. Land van Aalst
2:06:26
2:05:27
101
Fran Pennynck
Oostende
2:06:34
2:05:51
102
Suset de Feijter
AV De Wielingen
2:06:37
2:05:53
103
Celi Katrien
Rumbeke
2:07:09
2:06:38
104
Els Kinnet
Brugge
2:07:13
2:06:46
105
Marie-Laurance Janssens
Heist-aan-Zee
2:07:13
2:06:47
106
Nathalie Goyvaerts
Heist-aan-Zee
2:07:27
2:06:30
107
Stien Denys
Antwerpen
2:07:34
2:06:39
108
Sanne Nieulandt
Managers Marathon Club
2:07:34
2:06:54
109
Ann Polfliet
Sint-Gillis-Waas
2:07:50
2:06:57
110
Stefanie Colpaert
Ramskapelle
2:08:32
2:07:54
111
Lynn De Bruyker
Moerkerke
2:08:33
2:07:54
112
Mieke Reubens
Figaro25 Run
2:08:33
2:07:54
113
Lien Coenen
Vorselaar
2:09:10
2:08:31
114
Martina Verstrynge
BEHO
2:09:14
2:08:22
115
Jessie Verbeke
De Krekenlopers
2:09:42
2:08:39
116
Linda Van Gool
JC Moerbeke
2:10:01
2:09:15
117
Maud van Leening
Sluis
2:10:23
2:09:39
118
Katrien Riemaecker
Knokke-Heist
2:10:24
2:09:48
119
Annemiek de Die
Terneuzen
2:10:33
2:09:50
120
Marja Hofman
Terneuzen
2:10:34
2:09:51
121
Chloë Berton
Varsenare
2:11:43
2:11:01
122
Monique de rooij
Hoek
2:11:53
2:11:05
123
Ineke van Morrelgem
Sluis
2:12:00
2:11:16
124
Imelda de Poorter
Terneuzen
2:12:27
2:11:56
125
Lut Vandenbosch
ZATEAM Overijse
2:13:08
2:12:56
126
Heidi Roeygens
De Krekenlopers
2:13:10
2:12:24
127
Charlotte De Baere
De Krekenlopers
2:13:10
2:12:24
128
Marie Jeanne De Keyser
JC Aalter
2:13:10
2:12:23
129
Marianne De Baedts
De Krekenlopers
2:13:10
2:12:10
130
Petra Ulijn
Terneuzen
2:13:18
2:12:35
131
Frauke Naessens
Joggingclub Waregem
2:13:19
2:12:42
132
Marjan Mistiaen
AV De Wielingen
2:13:27
2:13:02
133
Sigrid Pollentier
Rumbeke
2:15:21
2:14:48
134
Adèle Van Hecke
We.All.Love.Running
2:17:12
2:16:25
135
Christa Maenhaut
We.All.Love.Running
2:17:12
2:16:25
136
Saskia Vermeulen
Kalken
2:17:55
2:17:05
137
Hilde Logghe
Brugge
2:20:40
2:20:05
138
Eveline Voet
Waregem
2:40:42
2:40:04
My House - du Fossť - Van Hal - Rivers - Iltom - NZA - GL Sport - Sligro -
Distinquee - Promo Concept
www.uitslagen.nl
22-03-2017 01:48