Uitslagenlijst Vuurtorentrail

Hollum - Zaterdag 18 maart 2017

J-7, VUURTOREN KIDS1
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijn van de Hoef
Naarden
2:40
2:39
2
Coen Bijlsma
Gytsjerk
2:54
2:53
3
Fabian van Zelst
3:05
3:04
4
Jim Seijbel
Hattem
3:17
3:16
5
Tjalling Bijlsma
Gytsjerk
3:17
3:16
6
Moos van den Nieuwendijk
Wormer
3:46
3:44
7
Tijmen van Rijn
Voorschoten
3:52
3:52
8
Dirk Herber
Utrecht
3:53
3:50
9
Ruben van Zelst
4:02
4:00
10
Dani Brand
4:08
4:05
11
Thijn Draaisma
Zuidhorn
4:17
4:15
12
Julian Draaisma
Zuidhorn
4:22
4:19
13
Tommy vd Kroft
Amsterdam
4:37
4:30
14
Moritz v. Rems
Amsterdam
4:45
4:40
15
Loran Steringa
Huissen
5:10
5:06
16
Arthur Seijbel
Hattem
6:00
5:55
M-7, VUURTOREN KIDS1
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Antiek Mittendorff
Leek
3:22
3:20
2
Evy Seijbel
Hattem
3:50
3:49
3
Lise van de Hoef
Naarden
3:55
3:52
4
Corine Reijnhon
Leusden
4:01
3:58
5
Bo Brand
4:05
4:03
6
Lieke Smits
Oudorp Nh
4:07
4:05
7
Bente Slagter
Assen
4:13
4:13
8
Amélie v. Rems
Amsterdam
4:14
4:11
9
Elsa Stoopendaal
Vledderveen Dr
4:18
4:14
10
Charlotta Holscher
4:53
4:51
11
Bentille Roeterdink
5:15
5:11
J8-9, VUURTOREN KIDS2
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Janniek Romp
Purmerend
5:38
5:38
2
Joshua Kinsbergen
Voorthuizen
5:44
5:44
3
Femke Knijn
Gersloot
5:45
5:45
4
Simon van Zanten
Arnhem
6:07
6:06
5
Wout Sevink
Gendringen
6:11
6:10
6
Karsten Bruinsma
Zuidhorn
7:18
7:18
7
Tibor Baakman
Bennekom
8:30
8:28
M8-9, VUURTOREN KIDS2
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Madita Holscher
6:08
6:07
2
Margot Bijlsma
Gytsjerk
6:35
6:34
3
Lucy Corver
Rhenen
7:02
7:00
M1012, VUURTOREN KIDS2
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nienke van de Hoef
Naarden
6:31
6:30
J1315, VUURTOREN KIDS3
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Joep Boganen
Amsterdam
7:34
7:33
2
Bram Sevink
Gendringen
7:50
7:49
3
Stijn Rekers
Enschede
7:59
7:58
4
Siep Boganen
Amsterdam
8:26
8:25
5
Vosse Bruinsma
Zuidhorn
8:54
8:53
6
Stijn Engelsma
Lelystad
9:00
8:58
7
Gijs Vellinga
Zuidhorn
9:18
9:18
M1315, VUURTOREN KIDS3
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Izak Venema
Marknesse
8:08
8:06
2
Mirre van Vliet
Zuidhorn
9:04
9:04
3
Noor Engelsma
Lelystad
10:17
10:16
4
Salome Venema
Marknesse
10:39
10:37
5
Paige Smits
Alkmaar
11:12
11:10
6
Amy Corver
Rhenen
11:27
11:25
7
Nikki de Boer
Alkmaar
11:46
11:46
8
Meike Draaisma
Zuidhorn
15:32
15:32
MSEN6, 6 KM SNUFFELTRA
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Remy Borawitz
Leeuwarden
29:44
29:44
2
Willem Bosma
Velp Gld
31:43
31:35
3
Bjorn Hummelink
Aalten
33:33
33:25
4
Youri Dreijer
Dreumel
34:44
34:26
5
Dylan Haazelager
Heiloo
35:01
34:45
6
Tim van Leeuwen
Velp Gld
35:49
35:42
7
Jakob van Zanten
Arnhem
36:02
35:58
8
Luuk Jansen
Apeldoorn
36:39
36:38
9
Henk Brouwer
De Westereen
38:58
38:43
10
Leven Stam
Veenendaal
40:28
40:25
11
Davey van Zoeren
Voorthuizen
42:41
42:16
12
Wout Rekers
Enschede
44:25
44:10
13
Startnummer 1304
45:16
45:04
VSEN6, 6 KM SNUFFELTRA
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rianne Hulshof
Velp Gld
35:48
35:42
2
Marjolijn Werkman
Hollum
36:45
36:35
3
Annelies Lap
Nes Ameland
36:46
36:28
4
Jana van Zanten
Arnhem
37:26
37:21
5
Nele Lentink
Hilversum
39:22
39:08
6
Esther Freriks
Hengelo Gld
40:04
39:56
7
Jody Kaemingk
Aalten
40:05
39:56
8
Petra Anna Storm
De Westereen
40:26
40:13
9
Sanne Esmee van der Veen
Hollum
41:16
41:05
10
Carlijn Scholten
Amersfoort
41:25
41:09
11
JL Flau
Utrecht
41:25
41:09
12
Yeli van Vliet
Zuidhorn
43:00
42:51
13
Liset Draaisma
Zuidhorn
43:00
42:51
14
Marieke Roep
Ede Gld
43:52
43:36
15
Bianca Massaro
Amsterdam
44:01
43:44
16
Naomi Beumer
Wierden
45:04
44:58
17
Loreen Huizen
Delfzijl
45:16
45:04
18
Gea Douma
Burum
45:57
45:36
19
Floranke Elve
Elst Ut
46:00
45:57
20
Marlies Vlaar
Alkmaar
46:04
45:40
21
Marrit Bosch
Tytsjerk
46:31
46:20
22
Esmee van Schuilenburg
Brummen
47:24
47:19
23
Jennie vd Linde
Steenwijk
49:44
49:38
24
Sara Zonneveldt
Brummen
51:58
51:34
25
Dasja Zonneveldt
Brummen
51:58
51:35
26
Yvonne Luinge
Feanwalden
52:07
51:49
27
Ellen van Ruiten
Haarlem
55:31
55:14
M356, 6 KM SNUFFELTRA
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Hein Drost
Buitenpost
34:50
34:42
2
Remco Eekhout
Leeuwarden
36:44
36:34
3
Arie 't Hart
Brielle
37:24
37:23
4
Piet Blankert
Amstelveen
38:00
37:42
5
Marten Hinsenveld
Wierden
39:08
39:01
6
Edouard van Oene
Groenlo
39:45
39:44
7
Tjeerd Hazenberg
Grijpskerk
39:54
39:49
8
Sander Rosendahl
Lievelde
40:19
40:18
9
Bram Palm
Emmen
40:57
40:46
10
Peter Avis
Heiloo
40:59
40:52
11
Siebe de Jong
Kollum
41:31
41:22
12
Albert Hoof
Kollum
41:31
41:22
13
Bernhard Vaartstra
Utrecht
42:12
41:49
14
Piet van den Berg
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
42:33
42:14
15
Stanley Wolters
Groenlo
42:34
42:33
16
Henk Jurgens
Wierden
42:40
42:33
17
Jan Koers
Wierden
43:02
42:55
18
Mark Corver
Rhenen
43:04
43:01
19
Gerard De Palm
Wolvega
43:43
43:25
20
Arend Jan Nijenhuis
Vreden
44:02
43:49
21
Ej Ros
Kollum
44:30
44:14
22
Theo Doppenberg
Voorthuizen
45:57
45:34
23
Enri Peters
Brummen
47:23
47:19
24
Bertram Bakker
Assen
48:52
48:33
25
Peter Romp
Purmerend
49:06
48:42
26
Erwin Jansen
Heeten
49:44
49:38
27
Albert Doewlijt
Veenendaal
49:51
49:31
28
Piter Braaksma
Epe
51:42
51:21
29
Wagenaar Jaap
Alblasserdam
59:41
59:30
V356, 6 KM SNUFFELTRA
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anita Florijn
Volendam
37:41
37:38
2
Marie-suzan Venema
Marknesse
38:20
37:54
3
Joke Steensma
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
39:16
38:59
4
Luberta Brugging
Wierden
39:21
39:15
5
Esther Hoeksema
Amersfoort
39:44
39:28
6
Fredrike Sevink
Gendringen
40:12
40:10
7
Andrea Kienstra
Nes Ameland
40:43
40:31
8
Petra Groeneweg
Dieren
42:18
42:08
9
Jacqueline Leemkuil
's-Gravenhage
42:30
42:24
10
Regina de Vries
Hollum
42:35
42:23
11
Jacoba Oud
Hollum
42:36
42:25
12
Anneke van der Veen
Burgum
42:46
42:31
13
Jacqueline Brouwer
Buren Fr
42:49
42:35
14
Renske Hoekstra
Wergea
43:00
42:55
15
Ingrid Rol
Amsterdam
43:09
43:08
16
Wendy Smits
Alkmaar
43:10
43:09
17
Silke Kuijpers
Amsterdam
43:11
42:56
18
Lyda Steenbergen
Amstelveen
43:15
42:59
19
Cindy Root
Badhoevedorp
43:28
43:13
20
Marrit Wilken
Leek
43:38
43:27
21
Nynke Tjeerdsma
Wolvega
43:44
43:26
22
Hanneke Kuiper-de Bruijn
Zwolle
43:54
43:36
23
Mirande Zaalberg
Bergen op Zoom
43:59
43:57
24
Sylvia van de Watering
Amsterdam
44:13
44:12
25
Tineke Otterman
Utrecht
44:37
44:35
26
Jose Serier
Zuidhorn
44:52
44:34
27
Marloes Westerink
Wierden
45:05
44:56
28
Barbara Roeloffzen
Wierden
45:05
44:55
29
Margit Groothuis
Wierden
45:07
44:58
30
Sasha Kartoidjojo
Utrecht
45:09
44:56
31
Agnes Wieske
Westerbork
45:19
45:16
32
Astrid Dijk
Westerbork
45:19
45:16
33
Daphne Muller
Westerbork
45:20
45:15
34
Tineke van der Veen
Ede Gld
45:45
45:28
35
Denise Vrakking
Deinum
45:53
45:41
36
Nicole Baakman
Bennekom
46:12
46:10
37
Pauline Zuidewind
Middenmeer
46:13
46:00
38
Renate Dreijer
Dreumel
46:35
46:16
39
Marit Brouwer
Nes Ameland
46:44
46:30
40
Bea van Berkel
Oostzaan
47:46
47:26
41
Marily Oosten
Overberg
48:03
48:01
42
Jannie Aalbrecht
Woudenberg
48:03
48:01
43
Judith Boelens
Nes Ameland
48:28
48:14
44
Henrieke Kingma
Hattem
48:42
48:37
45
Danielle Langendijk
Utrecht
48:42
48:32
46
Esther van Schie
Zaandam
48:46
48:26
47
Mascha Romp-Velzeboer
Purmerend
49:06
48:41
48
Helene de Jong
Almelo
50:04
49:58
49
Lianne Catsburg
Almelo
50:04
49:58
50
Brenda Wierbos
Linde Dr
50:06
50:00
51
Reneke Ang
Limmen
50:12
50:05
52
Sophie van Baarsen
Heiloo
50:12
50:05
53
Cynthia van Nigtevecht
Almere
51:00
50:47
54
Braaksma Diana
Epe
51:37
51:16
55
Miranda Arendsen
Brummen
51:58
51:34
56
Henriette Braakman
Hellendoorn
52:05
51:56
57
Camelia van Zwol
Leusden
52:29
52:10
58
Gea van Gijtenbeek
Eerbeek
53:12
53:09
59
Trea Muller
Zuidhorn
53:25
53:14
60
Els Cozijnsen
Wierden
53:49
53:38
61
Marisca ter Beek
Westerbork
54:23
54:20
62
Colina van der Heide
Katlijk
54:46
54:26
63
Marianne Veenstra
Kollum
57:40
57:25
64
Liana Gort
Westerbork
58:17
58:13
65
Gea Zijlstra
Burgum
58:17
57:55
66
Ita Snippe
Blijham
1:00:58
1:00:37
67
Bertha Kloet
Veendam
1:00:58
1:00:37
68
Niesje Munneke
Veendam
1:00:59
1:00:36
69
Gea Jungman
Veendam
1:00:59
1:00:37
70
Marielle van der Veer
Veendam
1:00:59
1:00:38
71
Janneke Kraan
Wildervank
1:04:26
1:04:03
72
Janneke Postema
Wildervank
1:04:26
1:04:04
73
Annelies Bos-Oolders
Muntendam
1:05:58
1:05:36
MS12, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
startnummer 1303
50:58
50:58
2
Sascha Kowalski
Oberhausen
54:26
54:26
3
Jonatan Venema
Marknesse
54:49
54:45
4
Andre Molenaar
Hollum
58:07
58:03
5
Frank Beijaard
Buren
1:02:10
1:01:48
6
Startnummer 1301
1:11:09
1:10:47
7
Harold de Lange
Leeuwarden
1:12:08
1:11:53
8
Theo Faber
Hollum
1:12:13
1:11:57
9
Startnummer 1302
1:14:06
1:14:01
10
Wybe Jan Bruinsma
Dronryp
1:15:26
1:14:54
11
Bob Rijpstra
Hollum
1:17:45
1:17:39
12
Ewout Schoonhoven
Roden
1:21:11
1:20:29
13
Mark Elshof
Brummen
1:23:53
1:23:12
14
Jasper van Abeelen
Amsterdam
1:26:00
1:25:38
VS12, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Ooms
Tonden
52:24
52:24
2
Lucia Marije Rijpstra
Hollum
54:37
54:34
3
Renate de Reus
Vlissingen
1:04:31
1:04:29
4
Esther Strijker
Brummen
1:07:55
1:07:49
5
Bettine Palm
Emmen
1:11:25
1:11:07
6
Berber Rijpstra
Hollum
1:13:17
1:13:12
7
Susanne Brouwer
Buren Fr
1:15:08
1:14:45
8
Dianne Scholte
Leeuwarden
1:17:53
1:17:05
9
Daniela Terbeck
Vreden
1:18:06
1:17:59
10
Marije van der Meer
Hurdegaryp
1:19:34
1:19:23
11
Marieke Kolstee
Keijenborg
1:20:12
1:19:29
12
Kitty Kamping
Utrecht
1:20:15
1:19:53
13
Vera van der Hoek
Haarlem
1:21:34
1:20:44
14
Rosa Klompé
Amsterdam
1:21:55
1:20:59
15
Gerbrich Nijdam
Burgum
1:22:24
1:22:11
16
Janine Brand
Holten
1:24:25
1:24:11
17
Elske Rotshuizen
Bennekom
1:24:32
1:24:09
18
Gerieke Buist
Aduard
1:24:47
1:24:34
19
Eritia Weening
Assen
1:24:48
1:24:34
20
Sjoukje Van der Veen
Zwagerbosch
1:25:31
1:25:06
21
Linda Smid
Sneek
1:25:41
1:25:37
22
Saskia Koster
Utrecht
1:26:00
1:25:38
23
Esther Veenstra
Kollum
1:27:14
1:27:11
24
Anneree Julianus
Marsum
1:27:18
1:26:36
25
Natascha Schlang
Linz am Rhein
1:30:14
1:29:30
26
Sjoerdje Tijsma
Balk
1:30:17
1:29:43
27
Mieke Peters
Brummen
1:34:50
1:34:08
M3512, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Guus Beking
Tonden
50:06
50:06
2
Wouter Ribbink
Dieren
53:23
53:23
3
Chris Zehetleitner
Nederland
54:26
54:26
4
Mathias Hölscher
Witten
54:53
54:52
5
Harrie Weinans
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
55:03
54:58
6
Erwin van Dalen
Kampen
56:10
56:08
7
Jan Strijker
Brummen
57:55
57:50
8
Hylke Timmerman
Zwartebroek
58:20
58:00
9
Bert Dreijer
Dreumel
58:25
58:21
10
Durk Mous
Feanwalden
1:04:13
1:04:11
11
Erik Koevoets
Bennekom
1:05:19
1:05:18
12
Wilco Kienhuis
Vriezenveen
1:05:40
1:05:16
13
Johan Leeverink
Bolsward
1:08:11
1:08:10
14
Jetse Bakker
Assen
1:08:15
1:08:09
15
Michel Hartman
Gytsjerk
1:09:24
1:08:46
16
Dick Heijke
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:11:02
1:10:31
17
Nils Nijhof
Eexterveenschekanaal
1:11:30
1:11:17
18
Jeroen Florijn
Volendam
1:11:51
1:11:29
19
Joop Schwalbach
Oostzaan
1:12:21
1:11:32
20
Gerard Wagenaar
Minnertsga
1:12:28
1:12:23
21
Peter de Jong
Almelo
1:12:28
1:11:58
22
Hans Kok
Zaandam
1:12:36
1:12:17
23
Franc Jurjus
Lichtenvoorde
1:12:48
1:12:27
24
Hans Nagtegaal
Grou
1:13:16
1:13:02
25
Ton Baris
Valkenbrug
1:13:57
1:13:41
26
Raymond Spekking
Hoorn Nh
1:13:57
1:13:34
27
Max van der Vaart
Arnhem
1:14:21
1:14:18
28
Nico Roorda
Grijpskerk
1:15:26
1:15:19
29
Gerrie Bijl
Stadskanaal
1:15:30
1:15:19
30
Jaap Klein
Stadskanaal
1:15:32
1:15:20
31
Géon Mittendorff
Leek
1:15:34
1:15:28
32
Raoul van de Hoef
Naarden
1:16:27
1:15:59
33
Dave de Liefde
Alkmaar
1:17:55
1:17:52
34
Frank Haazelager
Heiloo
1:18:09
1:17:44
35
Wietse van der Heide
Katlijk
1:18:17
1:17:52
36
Douwe Bakker
Hollum
1:18:30
1:18:17
37
Marcel Ubels
Assen
1:18:32
1:18:31
38
Albert Vermue
Westerbork
1:18:50
1:18:48
39
John Grotenboer
Oosterwolde Fr
1:19:18
1:18:31
40
Henk de Jong
Lisse
1:19:21
1:19:11
41
Gertjan Hooghiemstra
Feanwalden
1:19:25
1:19:22
42
Jonnie Schutte
Daarlerveen
1:19:34
1:18:52
43
Eddy Mulder
Veenendaal
1:20:43
1:20:41
44
Rodin Bruinsma
Zuidhorn
1:20:46
1:19:54
45
Ron Lindeman
Leeuwarden
1:21:02
1:20:24
46
Anne Martin de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:21:26
1:20:48
47
Jeroen Röge
Ursem
1:21:55
1:20:59
48
Alfred Hospers
Wierden
1:22:10
1:21:39
49
Bote Hendriksma
Terwispel
1:22:32
1:22:08
50
Jack Bolt
Roden
1:22:34
1:21:52
51
Edwin Zandbergen
Heiloo
1:22:38
1:22:11
52
Henri Surquin
IJsselstein Ut
1:23:39
1:23:02
53
Sybe de Vries
Leeuwarden
1:23:44
1:23:03
54
Jules van Straaten
Wierden
1:23:53
1:23:23
55
Martijn Nijdam
Brummen
1:23:53
1:23:14
56
Bert Lentink
Hilversum
1:24:07
1:23:29
57
Hylke Hoekstra
Heerenveen
1:24:24
1:24:14
58
Evert van Uffelen
Voorthuizen
1:24:25
1:23:43
59
Paul Dohmen
Zwaag
1:24:31
1:24:08
60
Wilfred Smith
Dieren
1:24:33
1:24:14
61
Johan Jorritsma
Sneek
1:25:06
1:24:27
62
Nico Sikkes
Nieuwebrug
1:25:16
1:25:04
63
Jan Verstege
Eerbeek
1:25:30
1:24:44
64
Bob Groeneweg
Dieren
1:25:31
1:24:53
65
Hajo Jonker
De Rijp
1:25:35
1:24:43
66
André Leusink
Arnhem
1:25:40
1:25:25
67
Dennis Esmeijer
Eck en Wiel
1:25:42
1:24:59
68
Jelle de Vries
Leeuwarden
1:27:00
1:26:19
69
Erik Erik
Brummen
1:27:18
1:26:38
70
Johan Fonk
Hurdegaryp
1:28:30
1:28:20
71
Siebe Groos
Drachten
1:28:33
1:27:48
72
Martijn Wolters
Huizen
1:28:38
1:28:17
73
Jan Dam
Nagele
1:28:57
1:28:07
74
Bert Kappers
Nagele
1:28:57
1:28:08
75
Wil Habers
Nagele
1:29:54
1:29:05
76
Rolf Lehnert
Vettelschoß
1:30:15
1:29:30
77
Dick Hooijkaas
Rijswijk Zh
1:30:26
1:29:32
78
Djurre Joh van der Schaaf
Oentsjerk
1:30:27
1:29:36
79
Ab van Duijl
Veenendaal
1:31:45
1:30:57
80
Fred Geers
Houten
1:32:41
1:32:27
81
Joen Meis
Amersfoort
1:33:22
1:32:27
82
Cor Schnieders
Stadskanaal
1:33:51
1:33:33
83
Edord van de Lende
Sneek
1:34:07
1:33:14
84
Diedjee Vellinga
Zuidhorn
1:35:03
1:34:13
85
Stef Witjes
Münchenbuchsee
1:35:06
1:34:12
86
Douwe Douwstra
Emmen
1:35:58
1:35:22
87
Pieter Visscher
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:38:10
1:37:19
88
Ferdinand de Vries
Tiel
1:41:55
1:41:11
89
Max van Beurden
Vroomshoop
1:42:33
1:42:08
90
Ton Wever
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:42:40
1:41:44
91
Sven Tolsma
Leersum
1:42:51
1:41:56
92
Erwin Rothman
Beltrum
1:46:06
1:46:00
93
Martin Hardiek
Amerongen
1:48:38
1:47:51
94
Adriaan Kaptein
Vlaardingen
1:53:21
1:53:09
95
Victor van der Heijden
Brummen
2:09:36
2:08:55
96
John Wieringa
Groningen
2:26:24
2:20:30
V3512, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Hilde Keuning
Pijnacker
53:19
53:18
2
Jetske Kiewied
Nes Ameland
59:59
59:55
3
Claudia Fasol
Rotterdam
1:03:29
1:03:28
4
Linda de Groot
Lippenhuizen
1:04:12
1:04:10
5
Simone van dijk
Nes Ameland
1:04:55
1:04:51
6
Corine Rotteveel
Lisse
1:09:17
1:09:14
7
Rini Sunder
Delft
1:11:41
1:11:31
8
Esther Oud
Buren Fr
1:13:09
1:12:55
9
Liset de Groot
Roden
1:14:09
1:13:56
10
Stefanie Oosterink
Heiloo
1:14:51
1:14:25
11
Alette Tervoort
Limmen
1:14:56
1:14:28
12
Jorien Bakker
Groningen
1:15:15
1:15:10
13
Jackie de Witte
Koudum
1:15:52
1:15:42
14
Annemieke van de Graaf
Heiloo
1:16:04
1:15:52
15
Marijke Werps
Leeuwarden
1:16:08
1:16:01
16
Jackelien Boorsma
Amsterdam
1:16:09
1:15:32
17
Annet Minnaard
Dronten
1:16:22
1:16:19
18
Kiki Boomgaard
Nederland
1:16:24
1:16:19
19
Els Otterman
Bunnik
1:16:36
1:16:31
20
Ruth Tenbusch
Ahaus
1:16:47
1:16:40
21
Arlette Rademaker
Assen
1:17:19
1:16:59
22
Arienne Kapteijn
Amsterdam
1:17:51
1:17:39
23
Caroline de Graaf
De Knipe
1:18:16
1:18:07
24
Bianca Luttik
De Knipe
1:18:16
1:18:07
25
Inge Luft
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:18:27
1:18:14
26
Tina Bekius
Berltsum
1:18:46
1:18:22
27
Esther Tukkers
Nijverdal
1:18:57
1:18:28
28
Jolanda van Voorts
Hardenberg
1:19:23
1:18:48
29
Rosa van den Biggelaar
Anerveen
1:19:23
1:18:49
30
Zwanet Hutten
Gramsbergen
1:19:23
1:18:49
31
Zsuzsan Proos
Soest
1:20:18
1:19:57
32
Brenda Eijssen
Arnhem
1:20:24
1:20:05
33
Fenna Jansen de Vries
Hurdegaryp
1:20:44
1:20:17
34
Lukie Kiestra
Leeuwarden
1:20:44
1:20:17
35
Marijke Wierbos
Musselkanaal
1:21:12
1:20:54
36
Manja van der Weijden
Assen
1:21:24
1:21:04
37
Diny Kruisselbrink
Almelo
1:21:36
1:21:07
38
Coba Wouda
Kollum
1:21:38
1:21:14
39
Liesbeth Diesfeldt
Heiloo
1:21:39
1:21:07
40
Marielle Meiland
Hoorn Nh
1:21:51
1:21:28
41
Elianne Zijlstra
Eelderwolde
1:22:00
1:21:59
42
Angela Leemeijer
Heerenveen
1:22:00
1:21:52
43
Kim oude Luttikhuis
Nijverdal
1:22:20
1:22:12
44
Ellen Roelofs
Hellendoorn
1:22:20
1:22:12
45
Annette Witterholt
Westerbork
1:22:42
1:22:38
46
Renate van Dop
Westerbork
1:22:42
1:22:38
47
Monique Medema
Leeuwarden
1:22:44
1:22:34
48
Karin Jongkind
Utrecht
1:23:05
1:23:05
49
Wilma Markvoort
Eerbeek
1:23:40
1:22:54
50
Emelien de Loos
Hilversum
1:23:45
1:23:17
51
Judith Mennega
Utrecht
1:23:47
1:23:18
52
Esther van Oostrum
Schoonrewoerd
1:23:49
1:23:16
53
Linda-Rose Santhagens
Utrecht
1:23:49
1:23:17
54
Nynke Hartman
Gytsjerk
1:23:57
1:23:20
55
Dorian Hofker
Reitsum
1:24:06
1:23:57
56
Hanny Hegeman
Wierden
1:24:12
1:23:44
57
Inge Helder
De Knipe
1:24:15
1:23:51
58
Karen de Boer
Heerenveen
1:24:23
1:24:13
59
Jacqueline Jurjus
Lichtenvoorde
1:24:27
1:24:06
60
Frederiek Tinssen
Hoge Hexel
1:24:40
1:24:11
61
Sigrid de Winkel
Wytgaard
1:24:50
1:24:24
62
Irma van Til-Wamelink
Heiloo
1:24:54
1:24:47
63
Marion Schoonhoven
Heiloo
1:24:54
1:24:47
64
Martine Keijser
Heiloo
1:24:54
1:24:48
65
Esther van Bergen
Sneek
1:25:06
1:24:28
66
Jacqueline Daalmeijer
Groningen
1:25:12
1:24:35
67
Karin Nieuwenkamp
Delfgauw
1:25:27
1:24:34
68
Trudy Oldenhuis
Groningen
1:25:32
1:25:32
69
Inge Companje
Nijverdal
1:25:35
1:25:06
70
Ellen van Dijk-v d Meulen
Leersum
1:25:43
1:24:54
71
Yolanda van Diepen
Limmen
1:26:26
1:25:59
72
Edith Mak
Heiloo
1:26:26
1:25:53
73
Marion Groeneweg
Dieren
1:26:39
1:25:53
74
Linde Hartman
Leeuwarden
1:26:43
1:26:28
75
Judith Oud
Buren Fr
1:26:47
1:26:31
76
Klaske Prose
Leeuwarden
1:27:00
1:26:19
77
Helma van den Top
Amersfoort
1:27:04
1:25:39
78
Brigitte Verheij
Amersfoort
1:27:04
1:25:41
79
Lia Donkersteeg
Amersfoort
1:27:04
1:25:41
80
Ten Hoeve
Feanwalden
1:27:13
1:27:11
81
Klaske Mous
Feanwalden
1:27:14
1:27:11
82
Ageeth Veenhuizen
Surhuizum
1:27:19
1:26:34
83
Saskia Anjema
Hijum
1:27:19
1:26:35
84
Retthy Groot
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:27:32
1:26:58
85
Karin de Goede
Heiloo
1:27:32
1:26:57
86
Carla van der Meer
Amsterdam
1:27:40
1:27:31
87
Jolanda Reede
Amerongen
1:27:42
1:27:14
88
Sandra Postma
Sint Nicolaasga
1:27:56
1:27:21
89
Karin Boersma
Sint Nicolaasga
1:27:56
1:27:21
90
Kitty van de Pol
Nagele
1:28:19
1:27:30
91
Marjan van der Reest
Nagele
1:28:19
1:27:29
92
Leonie Kappers
Nagele
1:28:20
1:27:30
93
Daniela Wolters
Huizen
1:28:20
1:28:00
94
Gea Huisman
Drachten
1:28:33
1:27:48
95
Gerdy Mulder-Reusken
Eerbeek
1:29:07
1:28:35
96
Margot Karman
Halsteren
1:29:29
1:28:42
97
Berna Brinkman
Oosterwolde Fr
1:29:31
1:28:44
98
Minet van der Ploeg
Krommenie
1:29:46
1:29:12
99
Linda Smits
Nagele
1:29:54
1:29:04
100
Ageeth Geus
Zaandam
1:29:55
1:29:07
101
Charissa Hollegien
Holten
1:29:58
1:29:44
102
Ineke de Waal
Roosendaal
1:29:59
1:29:12
103
Doreen de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:30:23
1:29:45
104
Kim Baack
Groenlo
1:30:27
1:30:19
105
Gerrie Zemmelink
Lichtenvoorde
1:30:27
1:30:20
106
Bianca Poelhuis
Groenlo
1:30:27
1:30:19
107
Leonie Wolters
Groenlo
1:30:27
1:30:19
108
Paula de Vos
Krommenie
1:30:28
1:29:55
109
Sandra van Sante
Assendelft
1:30:28
1:29:55
110
Marianne Hartong
Huizen
1:30:32
1:30:12
111
Hilde de Jong
Meerstad
1:30:45
1:30:44
112
Marian Kil
Schiedam
1:30:58
1:30:11
113
Anja Meerhoff
Wil SG
1:31:22
1:30:52
114
Marion Berkulo
IJsselstein Ut
1:31:35
1:31:00
115
Ellen Kroon
Kerkenveld
1:32:25
1:31:52
116
Jikkie Hummel de Jong
Broek Fr
1:32:34
1:31:59
117
Eva Wijdeveld
Utrecht
1:32:36
1:32:05
118
Marie-Bernadette Meulenbr
Houten
1:32:41
1:32:28
119
Jolieke van der Rest
Amersfoort
1:33:21
1:32:26
120
Jacqueline Schnieders
Stadskanaal
1:33:52
1:33:32
121
Ilse Lodewijk
Zwaag
1:33:54
1:33:30
122
Mariet Haverkamp
Heiloo
1:33:57
1:33:29
123
Jantien Brouwer
Amsterdam
1:34:05
1:33:27
124
Gerda Reininga
Snakkerburen
1:34:09
1:33:33
125
Fonny Pasma
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:34:09
1:33:27
126
Marieke Dercksen
Bergschenhoek
1:34:35
1:34:22
127
Anita Meulenbroeks
Bergen op Zoom
1:34:53
1:34:08
128
Annalies Woudstra
Easterlittens
1:34:58
1:34:20
129
Sandra Oudenaller
Zuidhorn
1:35:04
1:34:12
130
Sandra Haitsma-Mulder
De Knipe
1:35:04
1:34:55
131
Rinny van Duijneveldt
Franeker
1:35:06
1:34:12
132
Lineke Veenstra
Leeuwarden
1:35:13
1:34:59
133
Diny Does
Haren Gn
1:35:33
1:34:57
134
Greetje Schlimbach
Wommels
1:36:11
1:35:32
135
Marielle Zwart
Wormer
1:36:15
1:35:35
136
Karina Stegeman
Nijverdal
1:36:26
1:35:58
137
Els Boomgaard
Nes Ameland
1:37:21
1:37:16
138
Petra Masselink
Enschede
1:38:10
1:37:37
139
Monique Bakker
Musselkanaal
1:39:06
1:38:47
140
Hella van Middegaal
Bergen op Zoom
1:39:06
1:38:19
141
Carla Onsman - van der Veen
Sneek
1:41:02
1:40:53
142
Ailsa Michiels
Rheden
1:41:15
1:40:43
143
Ina van der Heijden
1:41:40
1:41:01
144
Birgit Havemann
Dormagen
1:41:48
1:41:16
145
Simin Fredriks
Eck en Wiel
1:41:55
1:41:07
146
Anneloes Rotteveel
Bontebok
1:42:26
1:42:00
147
Esther Groen
Leersum
1:42:51
1:41:57
148
Sacci te Kloese
Aalten
1:46:06
1:45:59
149
Henriette Brethouwer
Aalten
1:46:06
1:45:59
150
Ellen Rothman
Beltrum
1:46:06
1:46:00
151
Jenny Miedema
Sint Nicolaasga
1:47:02
1:46:06
152
Marga Oolders
Veendam
1:49:07
1:48:56
153
Kirsten Vegt
Sappemeer
1:49:07
1:48:56
154
Aileen Korver
Heerhugowaard
2:11:51
2:11:24
155
Marloes Derksen
Heerhugowaard
2:11:52
2:11:24
MSEN, 18 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Pleijte
Vlissingen
1:07:16
1:07:16
2
Tim van den Broeke
Maastricht
1:07:16
1:07:16
3
Matthijs Duenk
Aalten
1:32:54
1:32:39
4
Bas Eeftink
Holten
1:33:09
1:32:53
5
Gerben Kingma
Zwolle
1:41:24
1:41:20
6
Eugene van de Kasteel
Halsteren
1:44:07
1:44:01
7
Jacob Twigt
Bergen op Zoom
1:46:05
1:45:58
8
Ramon Knop
Zuidwolde Dr
1:46:51
1:46:16
9
Meindert de Boer
Kollum
1:48:14
1:47:20
10
Dennis Wever
Noord-Scharwoude
1:48:32
1:47:30
11
Thomas Hassing
Utrecht
1:53:44
1:53:02
12
Michiel Teeuwen
Soest
2:17:36
2:16:35
13
Gijs van Dongeren
Groenlo
2:20:43
2:20:31
VSEN, 18 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Hinke Schokker
Eastermar
1:26:18
1:26:11
2
Anne Zijderveld
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:39:32
1:39:29
3
Veerle van Balen
Amsterdam
1:40:26
1:40:19
4
Jasper Vogelaar
Amsterdam
1:43:45
1:43:06
5
Yvonne Knijn
Gersloot
1:53:26
1:53:17
6
Hanneke Stam
Veenendaal
2:01:13
2:00:53
7
Maria Schenk
Groningen
2:01:34
2:00:56
8
Anna Weijers
Utrecht
2:06:28
2:06:22
9
Sabine Geerts
Eibergen
2:10:12
2:09:39
10
Willeke Steringa
Huissen
2:10:36
2:10:29
11
Jeanine van den Ham
Nijkerkerveen
2:17:50
2:17:00
12
Anouk Rekers
Enschede
2:18:51
2:18:18
13
Anna Bakker
Amsterdam
2:21:49
2:21:09
14
Roosmarijn van Balen
Amsterdam
2:22:34
2:22:27
15
Harma Oosterheerd
Groningen
2:22:38
2:16:44
16
Julitta Boschman
Soest
2:33:18
2:32:22
M35, 18 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Albert Veenema
Nederland
1:15:10
1:15:09
2
Lex Kiewied
Nes Ameland
1:15:15
1:15:14
3
Michael Raaijmakers
Dordrecht
1:21:10
1:21:10
4
Albert Pieter Venema
Marknesse
1:22:25
1:22:24
5
Victor Plomp
Leeuwarden
1:24:04
1:24:02
6
Bart-Jan Westerhof
Rotterdam
1:24:54
1:24:53
7
Willem Derks
Dordrecht
1:27:03
1:27:01
8
Arno Luft
Nijmegen
1:27:18
1:27:15
9
Eddy Wisse
Den Helder
1:28:01
1:27:50
10
Bas de Boer
Alkmaar
1:29:50
1:29:30
11
Theo Borawitz
Leeuwarden
1:30:24
1:30:13
12
Steven Vanmolecot
Bredene
1:30:47
1:30:40
13
Henk de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:32:21
1:32:20
14
Sybrand Bleeker
Amsterdam
1:32:50
1:32:43
15
Rob Bijl
Veenendaal
1:33:37
1:33:33
16
Freddie Kruisselbrink
Almelo
1:33:41
1:33:32
17
Harold Vrielink
Apeldoorn
1:35:05
1:34:23
18
Sander Bozuwa
's-Gravenhage
1:36:49
1:36:27
19
Hans de Groot
Delfgauw
1:37:28
1:36:37
20
Arjan Tonnis
De Wilp Gn
1:37:55
1:37:29
21
Gerben Oostenrijk
Heiloo
1:38:01
1:37:36
22
Misha Omlo
Zoetermeer
1:38:25
1:38:06
23
Lorenzo Primatesta
's-Gravenhage
1:38:29
1:38:28
24
Nieko Versteeg
Voorthuizen
1:38:44
1:38:12
25
Age Dijkstra
Tzummarum
1:38:48
1:38:40
26
Rudie van der Weij
Sint Nicolaasga
1:38:59
1:38:49
27
Johannes van der Meer
Hurdegaryp
1:39:03
1:38:57
28
Jos van Gisbergen
Bergen op Zoom
1:39:22
1:38:43
29
Ad Straub
Delft
1:40:20
1:40:20
30
Ronald van Nigtevecht
Almere
1:40:27
1:40:17
31
Sietze Vis
Leeuwarden
1:40:32
1:40:11
32
Richard Verhoef
Emmeloord
1:41:26
1:41:17
33
Herman ter Schure
Leeuwarden
1:41:33
1:41:25
34
Frank de Ruiter
Sneek
1:41:33
1:41:32
35
Peter Sinnema
Wergea
1:42:56
1:42:42
36
Meine Jongedijk
Leeuwarden
1:43:33
1:43:10
37
Anco Hoekema
Reitsum
1:43:45
1:42:51
38
Hermann Tenbreul
Ahaus
1:43:47
1:43:03
39
Harald van Rijn
Voorschoten
1:44:26
1:44:19
40
Henk Jan Smedema
Wierden
1:44:27
1:44:11
41
Dennis Bornebroek
Oudebildtzijl
1:44:46
1:44:39
42
Laurens van Vliet
's-Gravenhage
1:44:57
1:44:55
43
Pieter Molenaar
Gouda
1:45:10
1:44:21
44
Bas Seesing
Keijenborg
1:45:40
1:44:53
45
Alfred Groeneveld
Ede Gld
1:45:46
1:45:31
46
Ron Fredriks
Eck en Wiel
1:46:26
1:46:21
47
Jeroen Dekkers
Haarlem
1:47:07
1:46:17
48
Arnold Kooiker
Buren
1:47:56
1:47:32
49
Art Grit
Zuidwolde Dr
1:48:14
1:48:11
50
Sander van Lien
Leeuwarden
1:48:23
1:48:07
51
Arjan Zantinga
Leek
1:48:46
1:48:25
52
Jan-eskol Pruim
Groningen
1:49:00
1:48:51
53
Tim ten Klooster
Zwolle
1:49:35
1:49:35
54
Frans Mak
Heiloo
1:49:38
1:49:13
55
Rob Jager
Tytsjerk
1:50:31
1:50:13
56
Ron Gouw
Zeewolde
1:51:16
1:50:55
57
Marc Engelsma
Lelystad
1:51:26
1:50:50
58
Arnold van der Kraan
Delft
1:51:46
1:51:45
59
Ric Brand
Holten
1:52:12
1:51:37
60
Sierk Postma
Ryptsjerk
1:52:25
1:52:06
61
Theo Zijlstra
Sneek
1:52:28
1:51:57
62
Arjen Smits
Alkmaar
1:52:33
1:52:05
63
Kees Dekker
Ede Gld
1:52:39
1:52:25
64
Barend Meulenbeld
Barger-Compascuum
1:52:46
1:52:09
65
Peter-Jan Melenhorst
Amersfoort
1:52:52
1:51:52
66
Hanno Seijbel
Hattem
1:53:28
1:53:22
67
Frans Mulder
Eerbeek
1:53:35
1:52:47
68
John van de Wiel
Sneek
1:53:40
1:52:57
69
Marcel Bakker
Hoogeveen
1:53:46
1:53:43
70
Jans Berghuis
Zuidwolde Dr
1:53:46
1:53:42
71
Najim Ben Acha
Venlo
1:54:04
1:53:11
72
Jan Franken
Barneveld
1:54:10
1:53:38
73
Gerbrand Wilbrink
Hengelo Ov
1:54:18
1:53:21
74
Ger de Boer
Dokkum
1:54:22
1:53:52
75
Be Eikens
Wildervank
1:54:47
1:54:01
76
Gerrit Valenteijn
Zaandam
1:55:56
1:55:50
77
Guus Rijnders
Lichtenvoorde
1:56:11
1:56:00
78
Johan Beintema
Leeuwarden
1:56:31
1:55:49
79
Rein Postma
Leeuwarden
1:57:12
1:57:01
80
Maarten Baakman
Bennekom
1:57:29
1:57:07
81
Paul Dirks
Heiloo
1:58:44
1:58:23
82
Johan Lukkes
Heerenveen
1:58:51
1:58:32
83
Otto Dijkstra
Scharnegoutum
1:58:56
1:58:33
84
Harmen de Boer
Heerenveen
1:59:07
1:58:49
85
Hans van der Meer
Arnhem
1:59:32
1:58:52
86
Thomas Witteberg
Dorsten
1:59:41
1:58:57
87
Lex van Dorp
Amersfoort
2:00:25
1:59:58
88
Peter Bijker
Utrecht
2:00:39
1:59:58
89
Dirk Exalto
Blokker
2:00:45
2:00:24
90
Dirk van Aken
Almere
2:01:05
2:00:34
91
Wim Buijtenhuis
Barneveld
2:01:20
2:00:46
92
Michel Dobber
Den Helder
2:01:41
2:01:28
93
Rudy van der Wijk
Beilen
2:01:50
2:01:45
94
Ronny Huls
Zuidwolde Dr
2:01:50
2:01:46
95
Martin Gerkes
Nijverdal
2:02:48
2:02:14
96
Jeroen van der Kroft
Amsterdam
2:03:14
2:02:14
97
Rein Verspiek
Arnhem
2:03:39
2:02:56
98
Piet Attema
Leeuwarden
2:03:42
2:03:01
99
Tijmen Leurs
Huizen
2:04:06
2:04:02
100
Marco Harberink
Harderwijk
2:04:46
2:03:57
101
Edwin van der Huure
Voorthuizen
2:04:46
2:03:56
102
Ed van Zanten
Arnhem
2:04:57
2:04:33
103
Jaap vd Berg
Soest
2:05:01
2:04:19
104
Ulbe van der Wal
Zwagerbosch
2:05:12
2:05:12
105
Rob Terinathe
Zeewolde
2:05:14
2:04:55
106
Hans
2:05:39
2:04:58
107
Henjo de Looper
Zeewolde
2:06:16
2:06:06
108
Ronald Roosendaal
Delfzijl
2:07:27
2:07:13
109
Frans de Jonge
Delfzijl
2:07:27
2:07:13
110
Bert Kleen
Workum
2:08:06
2:07:42
111
Wim Manshande
Harlingen
2:08:33
2:08:21
112
Marcel Bulder
Amstelveen
2:08:46
2:08:15
113
Hugo Kupper
Eibergen
2:10:12
2:09:38
114
Sip Boelens
Nes Ameland
2:11:17
2:10:30
115
Henk-Jan Westra
Leeuwarden
2:11:27
2:10:37
116
Benjo Pelder
Leeuwarden
2:11:27
2:10:39
117
Jeroen Schrauwen
Bergen op Zoom
2:11:42
2:11:03
118
Johan Kok
Barendrecht
2:12:47
2:12:15
119
John Wanten
Meterik
2:12:53
2:12:18
120
Dooitze van den Berg
Wons
2:13:01
2:12:22
121
Kees Kramer
Nijverdal
2:13:23
2:13:09
122
Peterde Jong
Anna Paulowna
2:13:41
2:12:43
123
Martin Messing
Houten
2:13:56
2:13:04
124
Gerard van Gijtenbeek
Eerbeek
2:14:05
2:13:36
125
Alex Kramer
Hoorn Nh
2:15:05
2:14:26
126
Peter Traa
Amsterdam
2:15:24
2:15:13
127
Jan Douma
Groningen
2:15:29
2:15:29
128
Leo Mayer
Heiloo
2:16:09
2:15:44
129
Edwin Ossewold
Swifterbant
2:16:13
2:15:15
130
Johan Terpstra
Wytgaard
2:17:03
2:16:17
131
Jos Bonke
Enschede
2:17:04
2:16:07
132
Wouter Balk
Amerongen
2:18:13
2:17:35
133
Ronald Tertoolen
Vlaardingen
2:18:27
2:17:31
134
Peter Rekers
Enschede
2:18:51
2:18:17
135
Rene Jansen
Apeldoorn
2:19:21
2:18:25
136
Frits Lemmers
Lommel
2:19:25
2:18:25
137
Gerard Kamp
Groenlo
2:20:43
2:20:31
138
Rene Kruger
Enschede
2:21:01
2:20:04
139
Erwin Pijper
Nieuwegein
2:22:27
2:21:58
140
Marc Brandsma
Haaksbergen
2:22:30
2:22:09
141
Gerti Veldkamp
Brummen
2:22:57
2:22:31
142
Willem Hoogen Stoevenbeld
Rotterdam
2:24:34
2:23:42
143
Huub Franssen
Scherpenisse
2:25:21
2:25:03
144
Roel Vogelzang
Bolsward
2:26:02
2:25:52
145
Gerben Yedema
Leeuwarden
2:26:22
2:25:39
146
Siegfried Weitenberg
Leeuwarden
2:26:22
2:25:38
147
Arie Roest
Slappeterp
2:26:51
2:26:40
148
Victor groenewegen vd Wei
Spijkenisse
2:38:23
2:37:24
149
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Sneek
2:46:57
2:46:12
V35, 18 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Werner
Goutum
1:36:32
1:36:27
2
Brenda de Jong
Drachten
1:38:38
1:38:36
3
Marjan de Ruiter - Abma
Sneek
1:41:34
1:41:33
4
Monique Raaijmakers
Dordrecht
1:42:39
1:42:36
5
Milou Lendfers
Zuidwolde Dr
1:42:54
1:42:52
6
Sophie Hazenberg
Leerdam
1:45:04
1:44:59
7
Femke Boersma
Lemmer
1:47:29
1:46:53
8
Marjan Aarnoutse
's-Gravenhage
1:47:51
1:47:47
9
Esther Wouda
Heerenveen
1:49:29
1:49:20
10
Alie Brouwer
Joure
1:51:32
1:50:48
11
Miranda Hornstra
Wergea
1:52:02
1:51:47
12
Irene Timmer-Bekker
Nijverdal
1:52:09
1:51:42
13
Harmke Boringa
Leeuwarden
1:52:36
1:52:29
14
Karin Danhof
Jirnsum
1:52:52
1:52:36
15
Roos van der Laan
Zuidhorn
1:53:36
1:52:58
16
Hilda Mulder
Hoogeveen
1:53:46
1:53:42
17
Veronique Coenegracht
Leeuwarden
1:54:12
1:53:41
18
Janneke Corver
Rhenen
1:54:47
1:54:00
19
Kitty Molenaar
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:55:18
1:54:52
20
Monique Kaika
Leersum
1:55:23
1:54:46
21
Elham Kral
Wildervank
1:55:48
1:55:03
22
Trijnie Heeres
Eelderwolde
1:55:50
1:55:42
23
Monique de Roder
Nijkerkerveen
1:55:59
1:55:33
24
Ineke Elich
Haarlem
1:55:59
1:55:29
25
Gea Velt
's-Gravenhage
1:56:52
1:56:29
26
Sabine Selbach
Wierden
1:57:52
1:57:35
27
Marjolein van Zelst
Holten
1:58:38
1:58:01
28
Mathilde de Vries
Scharnegoutum
1:58:56
1:58:33
29
Marjo Huisman
Barneveld
2:00:19
1:59:46
30
Tineke Lautenbach
Heerenveen
2:00:28
2:00:10
31
Susan Maas
Arnhem
2:00:33
1:59:57
32
Marjan van Aken
Almere
2:01:04
2:00:31
33
Marielle Spaans
Heiloo
2:01:09
2:00:47
34
Ria Leeverink
Bolsward
2:01:20
2:00:34
35
Larisa Groenhof
Wolvega
2:01:21
2:00:36
36
Carolien van der Bos
Julianadorp
2:01:41
2:01:28
37
Else Tepper
Hoogeveen
2:01:49
2:01:46
38
Willeke Harms
Haren Gn
2:02:30
2:02:25
39
Eveline Smits
Heiloo
2:03:04
2:02:41
40
Carin Tolner
's-Heerenberg
2:03:39
2:02:57
41
Inge Kleinman
Groningen
2:04:00
2:03:55
42
Marieke van Loon
Delfgauw
2:04:30
2:03:38
43
Femy Hesp
Zeewolde
2:06:16
2:06:07
44
Ilonka Zwienenberg
Almelo
2:06:30
2:06:26
45
Hennie Bloemendal
Leusden
2:06:38
2:06:13
46
Dafne van der Meer
Arnhem
2:06:40
2:06:00
47
Miranda Majoor
Gorreijk
2:07:29
2:07:29
48
Elizabeth Kroeze
Beesd
2:07:36
2:07:30
49
Janneke Westerhof
Rotterdam
2:07:43
2:07:10
50
Aletta Veninga
Veendam
2:08:25
2:07:37
51
Pia Haan
Veendam
2:08:25
2:07:37
52
Carin Donk
Amsterdam
2:08:43
2:07:58
53
Mea Kriek
Soest
2:09:20
2:08:39
54
Maria Peeters Weem
Nijmegen
2:09:49
2:09:09
55
Gerda Doppenberg@Pinl
Voorthuizen
2:09:52
2:09:24
56
Helga de Ruiter
Marsum
2:10:26
2:09:56
57
Karin Gouw
Zeewolde
2:10:47
2:10:27
58
Daniella Aaltink
Nijverdal
2:11:30
2:10:59
59
Maria Hamstra
Scharnegoutum
2:11:47
2:11:34
60
Sandra Stam
Barendrecht
2:12:47
2:12:16
61
Anita Smits
Meterik
2:12:53
2:12:19
62
Annette Oosterwijk
Oenstsjerk
2:13:17
2:12:50
63
Julia Hilgersom
Barneveld
2:13:28
2:12:54
64
Wil Jansen
Barneveld
2:13:28
2:12:55
65
Jocelyn Majoor
Gorredijk
2:13:44
2:13:44
66
Charlotte van den Toorn
Loenen Gld
2:14:04
2:13:44
67
Annechien van der Veen
Leeuwarden
2:14:15
2:14:01
68
Annet Kienstra-Feenstra
Nes Ameland
2:14:15
2:14:02
69
Bettie Koops
Leeuwarden
2:14:15
2:14:03
70
Christel Gebbink
Enschede
2:14:50
2:13:52
71
Jeanine Abbingh
Groningen
2:14:58
2:14:05
72
Hennie van Beek
Haren Gn
2:15:09
2:15:04
73
Mirjam Mulder
Haren
2:15:09
2:15:03
74
Marjon Huibers
Amsterdam
2:15:24
2:15:14
75
Anouk Labberte
Groningen
2:15:40
2:14:48
76
Marlies de Boer
Alkmaar
2:16:39
2:16:10
77
Judith Tenbusch
Arnhem
2:16:55
2:16:31
78
Berber Terpstra
Wytgaard
2:17:07
2:16:18
79
Marrit Burghoorn
Wytgaard
2:17:07
2:16:18
80
Annelies Dickhout
Nijmegen
2:17:11
2:16:20
81
Marieke van Eijk
Gytsjerk
2:17:44
2:16:52
82
Bianca Hartogsveld
Hoogland
2:17:51
2:17:00
83
Ienskje van der Weg
Ouwsterhaule
2:18:08
2:18:00
84
Yvonne Vonk
Nijehaske
2:18:08
2:18:00
85
Yvonne Verboeket
Emmen
2:18:19
2:17:33
86
Jorien van den Doel
Vlaardingen
2:18:25
2:17:31
87
Reny Tertoolen
Vlaardingen
2:18:25
2:17:30
88
Anita Stolk
Barendrecht
2:18:25
2:17:30
89
Janny de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
2:18:25
2:18:03
90
Lyset Rekers
Enschede
2:18:53
2:18:20
91
Jildou Oosterhof
Leeuwarden
2:19:24
2:18:39
92
Martine Wilbrink
Hengelo Ov
2:19:34
2:18:36
93
Coosje Brandwijk
Maurik
2:19:43
2:19:06
94
Tanja Postma
Deinum
2:19:44
2:19:00
95
Yvon Geurts
Lelystad
2:20:00
2:19:24
96
Miranda Felix
Nijverdal
2:20:24
2:19:52
97
Ellen Luning-Lommers
Nijverdal
2:20:24
2:19:52
98
Ingrid Engbers-Krijt
Nijverdal
2:20:24
2:19:53
99
Ellis Hegeman
Hellendoorn
2:20:24
2:19:54
100
Agnes van Uffelen
Voorthuizen
2:20:32
2:20:22
101
Adelheid Kolkman
Lichtenvoorde
2:20:42
2:20:31
102
Judith ten Have
Lichtenvoorde
2:20:42
2:20:29
103
Ida Weiss
Groenlo
2:20:42
2:20:31
104
Janneke Kalk
Beltrum
2:20:43
2:20:31
105
Inge Wijnen
Lichtenvoorde
2:20:43
2:20:31
106
Eppie de Haan
Oudehorne
2:20:51
2:20:34
107
Siska Folkertsma
Heerenveen
2:20:51
2:20:33
108
Jetske Oenema
Heerenveen
2:20:52
2:20:35
109
Marleen de Crom
Bergen op Zoom
2:22:37
2:21:59
110
Corina Stok
Boksum
2:22:46
2:22:29
111
Ingrid de Boer
Dokkum
2:22:47
2:22:17
112
Ineke Dekker
Brummen
2:22:57
2:22:38
113
Herma Hoskens
Hellendoorn
2:24:13
2:23:47
114
Nicole ter Hedde-Fouwels
Hellendoorn
2:24:13
2:23:47
115
Marcia Nijenkamp
Hellendoorn
2:24:14
2:23:46
116
Gea Ronhaar
Hellendoorn
2:24:14
2:23:46
117
Brenda van Petersen
Hellendoorn
2:24:14
2:23:46
118
Silvia Hansman
Hellendoorn
2:24:14
2:23:47
119
Ingeborg van den Heuvel
Rotterdam
2:24:34
2:23:43
120
Denice Wongsokarijo
Veendam
2:24:44
2:23:57
121
Cecile van Esbroeck
Bergen op Zoom
2:24:52
2:24:45
122
Priscilla Feenstra
Sneek
2:25:58
2:25:49
123
Cora Van Zwol
Leeuwarden
2:26:22
2:25:39
124
Connie Eli
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:33:11
2:32:35
125
Jolanda Ruiter
Hellendoorn
2:33:29
2:33:00
126
Ilse Meulman
Hellendoorn
2:33:30
2:32:58
127
Marga ten Hove
Hellendoorn
2:33:36
2:33:07
128
Julien Di Mondo
Amstelveen
2:33:36
2:33:01
129
Jolanda de Vries
Tiel
2:33:41
2:33:05
130
Pytsje Couperus
Rottum Fr
2:34:01
2:34:01
131
Hilda Hiemstra
2:34:51
2:34:24
132
Regina de Jong
Nederland
2:34:51
2:34:24
133
Cindy groenewegen vd Weij
Spijkenisse
2:38:23
2:37:25
134
Els Kooi
Duiven
2:45:15
2:44:19
www.uitslagen.nl
25-03-2017 07:31